CYS Brevard 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/20/2016 12:12 AM
                CYS Elementary Championship Brevard - 3/19/2016                
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                          Melbourne Central Catholic                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 50 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Melocon, Riley               Our Lady of                       10.72   10   
  2 Sanchez, Isabella            St. Joseph C                      11.33    8   
  3 Parlier, Emma                St Teresa Ca                      11.81    6   
  4 Howarter, Della              St Teresa Ca                      12.07    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 50 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jacoby             Holy Name of                       9.48   10   
  2 Nazarenp, Kaden              St. Mary's C                       9.83    8   
  3 Ebaugh-Santos, Nicolas       St Teresa Ca                      10.00    6   
  4 Tischler, Colin              St Teresa Ca                      10.10    5   
  5 Krizmanich, Asher            Holy Name of                      10.23    4   
  6 Sevell, Aiden                Our Lady of                       10.42    3   
  7 Van Duyne, Silas             St Teresa Ca                      11.50    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenlake, Haley              St. Mary's C                      21.56   10   
  2 Dipasquale, Izzy             Divine Mercy                      22.62    8   
  3 Howarter, Della              St Teresa Ca                      24.80    6   
  4 Parlier, Emma                St Teresa Ca                      25.19    5   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jacoby             Holy Name of                      21.36   10   
  2 Krizmanich, Asher            Holy Name of                      22.56    8   
  3 Bergmann, William            St Teresa Ca                      26.27    6   
  4 Van Duyne, Silas             St Teresa Ca                      26.33    5   
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Shaelin             St Teresa Ca                      44.74   10   
  2 Dipasquale, Izzy             Divine Mercy                      50.83    8   
  3 Howarter, Della              St Teresa Ca                      53.91    6   
  4 Sanchez, Isabella            St. Joseph C                      56.36    5   
  5 Parlier, Emma                St Teresa Ca                      58.59    4   
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Meter Dash Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jacoby             Holy Name of                      43.99   10   
  2 Tischler, Colin              St Teresa Ca                      48.14    8   
  3 Ebaugh-Santos, Nicolas       St Teresa Ca                      51.77    6   
  4 Nazarenp, Kaden              St. Mary's C                      52.27    5   
  5 Bergmann, William            St Teresa Ca                    1:21.43    4   
 
Event 8  Boys 4x50 Meter Relay Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Teresa Catholic School  'A'                                 52.56   20   
 
Event 9  Girls Javelin Throw Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Shaelin             St Teresa Ca                      27-10   10   
  2 Parlier, Emma                St Teresa Ca                      13-11    8   
  3 Melocon, Riley               Our Lady of                       13-02    6   
  4 Dipasquale, Izzy             Divine Mercy                       8-04    5   
 
Event 10  Boys Javelin Throw Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bergmann, William            St Teresa Ca                      27-08   10   
  2 Krizmanich, Asher            Holy Name of                      22-02    8   
  3 Nazarenp, Kaden              St. Mary's C                      21-01    6   
  4 Sevell, Aiden                Our Lady of                       19-00    5   
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stenlake, Haley              St. Mary's C                    4-04.00   10   
  2 Melocon, Riley               Our Lady of                     3-11.00    8   
  3 O'Keefe, Shaelin             St Teresa Ca                    3-07.00    6   
  4 Howarter, Della              St Teresa Ca                    2-10.00    5   
  5 Sanchez, Isabella            St. Joseph C                   J2-10.00    4   
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sevell, Aiden                Our Lady of                     3-06.00   10   
  2 Ebaugh-Santos, Nicolas       St Teresa Ca                    2-11.00    8   
  3 Van Duyne, Silas             St Teresa Ca                    2-08.00    6   
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Shaelin             St Teresa Ca                      11-03   10   
 
Event 14  Boys Discus Throw Kindergarten Kindergarten
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tischler, Colin              St Teresa Ca                       7-02   10   
 
Event 15  Girls 50 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Mae                  Holy Name of                       9.85   10   
  2 Yelvington, Kate             St. Mary's C                      10.68    8   
 
Event 16  Boys 50 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Colin             Ascension Ca            9.10       8.59   10   
  2 Adams, Alain                 Divine Mercy                       8.70    8   
  3 Patterson, Noah              Ascension Ca           10.30       9.78    6   
  4 Watz, Matthew                Divine Mercy                      10.02    5   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yelvington, Kate             St. Mary's C                      23.73   10   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Colin             Ascension Ca           19.00      18.46   10   
  2 Amador, David                Ascension Ca           22.00      18.61    8   
  3 Smithey, Jacob               Holy Name of                      19.67    6   
  4 Watz, Matthew                Divine Mercy                      21.72    5   
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connell, Colin             Ascension Ca           39.70      40.23   10   
  2 Smithey, Jacob               Holy Name of                      41.14    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 4x50 Meter Relay 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Sc  'A'                            46.72   20   
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Mae                  Holy Name of                      25-04   10   
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Noah              Ascension Ca           44-07      52-01   10   
  2 O'Connell, Colin             Ascension Ca           44-09      51-06    8   
  3 Adams, Alain                 Divine Mercy                      44-00    6   
  4 Campbell, Noah               Holy Name of                      24-06    5   
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turner, Mae                  Holy Name of                    4-08.00   10   
  2 Yelvington, Kate             St. Mary's C                    3-07.00    8   
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Noah              Ascension Ca         3-00.00    4-06.00   10   
  2 Campbell, Noah               Holy Name of                    4-05.00    8   
  3 Watz, Matthew                Divine Mercy                    4-00.00    6   
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw 1st Grade 1st Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smithey, Jacob               Holy Name of                      14-03   10   
  2 Patterson, Noah              Ascension Ca           12-09      13-03    8   
  3 Campbell, Noah               Holy Name of                      10-06    6   
 
Event 29  Girls 50 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartos, Gabriella            Our Lady of                        7.89   10   
  2 Russell, Viviana             Ascension Ca            8.80       8.08    8   
  3 Samler, Brooke               Ascension Ca            9.10       8.17    6   
  4 Inghram, Lucina              St Teresa Ca                       8.98    5   
  5 Sarden, Kailani              Divine Mercy                       9.62    4   
  6 Paschel, Milanne             Divine Mercy                       9.64    3   
 
Event 30  Boys 50 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon, Reuben                Our Lady of                        7.79   10   
  2 Sprietzer, Evan              Ascension Ca            8.60       7.96    8   
  3 Pallatier, Jacoby            Our Lady of                        9.04    6   
  4 Vilardebo, Zane              Ascension Ca           10.40       9.64    5   
  5 Parlier, Carter              St Teresa Ca                      10.54    4   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bartos, Gabriella            Our Lady of                       17.05   10   
  2 Russell, Viviana             Ascension Ca           17.10      17.10    8   
  3 Samler, Brooke               Ascension Ca           18.80      18.17    6   
  4 Mattiello, Alexz             Holy Name of                      19.60    5   
  5 Inghram, Lucina              St Teresa Ca                      19.63    4   
  6 Sarden, Kailani              Divine Mercy                      21.96    3   
  7 Paschel, Milanne             Divine Mercy                      22.10    2   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon, Reuben                Our Lady of                       16.45   10   
  2 Sprietzer, Evan              Ascension Ca           16.60      16.76    8   
  3 Ebaugh-Santos, Alexander     St Teresa Ca                      17.17    6   
  4 Carroll, Cole                St. Mary's C                      17.57    5   
  5 Vilardebo, Zane              Ascension Ca           20.80      20.23    4   
  6 Jennings, Kees               St. Mary's C                      20.34    3   
 
Event 33  Girls 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattiello, Alexz             Holy Name of                      42.56   10   
  2 Inghram, Lucina              St Teresa Ca                      44.10    8   
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colon, Reuben                Our Lady of                       34.81   10   
  2 Sprietzer, Evan              Ascension Ca           35.10      34.86    8   
  3 Ebaugh-Santos, Alexander     St Teresa Ca                      39.59    6   
  4 Parlier, Carter              St Teresa Ca                      50.28    5   
 
Event 37  Girls Javelin Throw 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mattiello, Alexz             Holy Name of                      29-04   10   
  2 Sarden, Kailani              Divine Mercy                      22-10    8   
  3 Bartos, Gabriella            Our Lady of                       22-00    6   
 
Event 38  Boys Javelin Throw 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cerez-Colon, Ruben           Our Lady of                       61-06   10   
  2 Carroll, Cole                St. Mary's C                      57-08    8   
  3 Pallatier, Jacoby            Our Lady of                       43-04    6   
  4 Vilardebo, Zane              Ascension Ca           38-00      38-05    5   
  5 Parlier, Carter              St Teresa Ca                      37-04    4   
  6 Ebaugh-Santos, Alexander     St Teresa Ca                      27-08    3   
 
Event 39  Girls Long Jump 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Viviana             Ascension Ca           1.37m    5-05.00   10   
  2 Samler, Brooke               Ascension Ca           1.37m    5-01.00    8   
  3 Bartos, Gabriella            Our Lady of                     4-06.00    6   
  4 Inghram, Lucina              St Teresa Ca                    4-01.00    5   
  5 Paschel, Milanne             Divine Mercy                    3-09.00    4   
 
Event 40  Boys Long Jump 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sprietzer, Evan              Ascension Ca         3-06.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Ebaugh-Santos, Alexander     St Teresa Ca                    5-00.00    8   
  3 Pallatier, Jacoby            Our Lady of                     4-06.00    6   
  4 Vilardebo, Zane              Ascension Ca         3-04.00    4-02.00    5   
 
Event 41  Girls Discus Throw 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samler, Brooke               Ascension Ca            6-00      17-06   10   
  2 Paschel, Milanne             Divine Mercy                      15-01    8   
 
Event 42  Boys Discus Throw 2nd Grade 2nd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Cole                St. Mary's C                      20-09   10   
  2 Parlier, Carter              St Teresa Ca                      18-03    8   
  3 Colon, Reuben                Our Lady of                       18-02    6   
  4 Pallatier, Jacoby            Our Lady of                       16-06    5   
 
Event 43  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howarter, Ada                St Teresa Ca                      17.46   10   
  2 Larson, Neeah                St Teresa Ca                      17.85    8   
  3 Garcia, Maria                Divine Mercy                      21.89    6   
  4 Patel, Moorti                St Teresa Ca                      28.52    5   
 
Event 44  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Baxter             Holy Name of                      16.52   10   
  2 Khan, Jakob                  Holy Name of                      17.08    8   
  3 Martinez, Xander             Holy Name of                      19.48    6   
  4 Nguyen, Gabriel              St Teresa Ca                      21.12    5   
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Brianna             St Teresa Ca                      45.49   10   
  2 Patel, Moorti                St Teresa Ca                      49.36    8   
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Baxter             Holy Name of                      37.12   10   
  2 Garoust, Camden              Ascension Ca           34.00      38.88    8   
  3 Van Duyne, Callum            St Teresa Ca                      38.91    6   
  4 Martinez, Xander             Holy Name of                      40.15    5   
  5 Karp, John Michael           Holy Name of                      44.25    4   
  6 Nguyen, Gabriel              St Teresa Ca                      47.35    3   
 
Event 47  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Brianna             St Teresa Ca                    1:47.49   10   
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khan, Jakob                  Holy Name of                    1:31.71   10   
  2 Garoust, Camden              Ascension Ca         1:35.00    1:32.36    8   
  3 Van Duyne, Callum            St Teresa Ca                    1:39.47    6   
 
Event 49  Girls 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howarter, Ada                St Teresa Ca                    3:43.15   10   
  2 Larson, Neeah                St Teresa Ca                    4:08.90    8   
 
Event 50  Boys 800 Meter Run 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garoust, Camden              Ascension Ca         3:29.00    3:30.31   10   
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St Teresa Catholic School  'A'                               1:17.16   20   
 
Event 52  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Name of Jesus Catholic Sc  'A'                          1:14.06   20   
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Maria                Divine Mercy                      18-03   10   
  2 Patel, Moorti                St Teresa Ca                      14-01    8   
 
Event 54  Boys Javelin Throw 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garoust, Camden              Ascension Ca           56-03      64-05   10   
  2 Hennessy, Baxter             Holy Name of                      62-00    8   
  3 Van Duyne, Callum            St Teresa Ca                      50-02    6   
  4 Nguyen, Gabriel              St Teresa Ca                      43-06    5   
  5 Martinez, Xander             Holy Name of                      39-04    4   
  6 Karp, John Michael           Holy Name of                      33-00    3   
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larson, Neeah                St Teresa Ca                    5-07.00   10   
  2 Elliott, Brianna             St Teresa Ca                    4-11.00    8   
  3 Patel, Moorti                St Teresa Ca                    3-07.00    6   
  4 Garcia, Maria                Divine Mercy                    3-03.00    5   
 
Event 56  Boys Long Jump 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Khan, Jakob                  Holy Name of                    5-06.00   10   
  2 Van Duyne, Callum            St Teresa Ca                    5-04.00    8   
 
Event 57  Girls Discus Throw 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Howarter, Ada                St Teresa Ca                      11-00   10   
 
Event 58  Boys Discus Throw 3rd Grade 3rd Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Gabriel              St Teresa Ca                      12-08   10   
  2 Karp, John Michael           Holy Name of                       9-08    8   
 
Event 59  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snead, Alexandra             Ascension Ca           17.30      17.15   10   
 
Event 60  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deloche, Myles               Divine Mercy                      16.53   10   
  2 Samler, Jacob                Ascension Ca           16.70      17.40    8   
  3 Patterson, Ethan             Ascension Ca           20.00      19.49    6   
 
Event 61  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snead, Alexandra             Ascension Ca           38.20      39.19   10   
 
Event 62  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yelvington, Luke             St. Mary's C                      45.95   10   
 
Event 64  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Juan Pablo         Ascension Ca         1:19.00    1:22.40   10   
  2 Samler, Jacob                Ascension Ca         1:25.00    1:28.04    8   
  3 Jennings, Kees               St. Mary's C                    1:41.32    6   
  4 Yelvington, Luke             St. Mary's C                    1:52.46    5   
 
Event 66  Boys 800 Meter Run 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yelvington, Luke             St. Mary's C                    4:14.48   10   
 
Event 68  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Juan Pablo         Ascension Ca         6:46.00    7:03.36   10   
 
Event 71  Girls Javelin Throw 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snead, Alexandra             Ascension Ca           40-00      40-11   10   
 
Event 72  Boys Javelin Throw 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deloche, Myles               Divine Mercy                      94-00   10   
  2 Martinez, Juan Pablo         Ascension Ca           95-00      90-02    8   
  3 Samler, Jacob                Ascension Ca           65-08      62-03    6   
  4 Patterson, Ethan             Ascension Ca           54-05      48-01    5   
 
Event 74  Boys Long Jump 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yelvington, Luke             St. Mary's C                    5-01.00   10   
  2 Patterson, Ethan             Ascension Ca         4-09.00    4-04.00    8   
 
Event 76  Boys Discus Throw 4th Grade 4th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samler, Jacob                Ascension Ca           18-01      20-04   10   
  2 Martinez, Juan Pablo         Ascension Ca           17-06      19-08    8   
  3 Deloche, Myles               Divine Mercy                      17-11    6   
  4 Patterson, Ethan             Ascension Ca           11-02      15-00    5   
 
Event 77  Girls 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitez, Carmen              Our Lady of                       18.41   10   
 
Event 78  Boys 100 Meter Dash 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Nate                 Ascension Ca           18.00      17.31   10   
 
Event 80  Boys 200 Meter Dash 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Nate                 Ascension Ca           38.20      35.62   10   
  2 Facciobene, Jake             St. Joseph C                      37.53    8   
 
Event 86  Boys 1600 Meter Run 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Facciobene, Jake             St. Joseph C                    7:06.32   10   
 
Event 89  Girls Javelin Throw 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitez, Carmen              Our Lady of                       40-11   10   
 
Event 90  Boys Javelin Throw 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Facciobene, Jake             St. Joseph C                      77-03   10   
  2 Maze, Matthew                St. Joseph C                      64-00    8   
 
Event 91  Girls Long Jump 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitez, Carmen              Our Lady of                     4-08.00   10   
 
Event 92  Boys Long Jump 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turpin, Nate                 Ascension Ca         5-03.00    5-08.00   10   
 
Event 93  Girls Discus Throw 5th Grade 5th Grade
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benitez, Carmen              Our Lady of                       15-01   10   
 
              Women - 1st Grade - Team Rankings - 4 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Name of Jesus Catholi  30        2) St. Mary's Catholic Schoo  26   
 
              Women - 2nd Grade - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ascension Catholic          56        2) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  32   
    2) Divine Mercy Catholic Acad  32        4) Holy Name of Jesus Cathol  25   
    5) St Teresa Catholic School   22                                           
 
              Women - 3rd Grade - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Teresa Catholic School  131        2) Divine Mercy Catholic Aca  21   
 
              Women - 4th Grade - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ascension Catholic          30                                           
 
              Women - 5th Grade - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  40                                           
 
            Women - Kindergarten - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Teresa Catholic School   81        2) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  24   
    3) Divine Mercy Catholic Acad  21        4) St. Mary's Catholic Schoo  20   
    5) St. Joseph Catholic School  17                                           
 
               Men - 1st Grade - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ascension Catholic          80        2) Holy Name of Jesus Cathol  63   
    3) Divine Mercy Catholic Acad  30                                           
 
               Men - 2nd Grade - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Our Lady of Lourdes Cathol  69        2) Ascension Catholic         53   
    3) St Teresa Catholic School   44        4) St. Mary's Catholic Schoo  26   
 
               Men - 3rd Grade - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Name of Jesus Catholi 106        2) St Teresa Catholic School  49   
    3) Ascension Catholic          36                                           
 
               Men - 4th Grade - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ascension Catholic          92        2) St. Mary's Catholic Schoo  41   
    3) Divine Mercy Catholic Acad  26                                           
 
               Men - 5th Grade - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Joseph Catholic School  36        2) Ascension Catholic         30   
 
              Men - Kindergarten - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St Teresa Catholic School   96        2) Holy Name of Jesus Cathol  50   
    3) St. Mary's Catholic School  19        4) Our Lady of Lourdes Catho  18   

MF-Athletic