Embry Riddle Indoor-Outdoor Challenge 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2015 07:35 PM
                           Embry-Riddle - 1/17/2015                            
                           Indoor/Outdoor Challenge                            
                                   1/17/2015                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dixon, Kandice            JR Embry-Riddle              7.75   2.6  1 
  2 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                    7.86   2.6  1 
  3 Gray, Kortney             NA Embry-Riddle              7.90   2.6  1 
  4 Robinson, Kimberly        SO George Jenki              7.99   1.3  2 
  5 Adams, Tysheira           SR Unattached                8.05   2.6  1 
  6 Smith, Breann             JR Webber                    8.07   2.6  1 
  7 Griffin, Robyn            JR Kathleen                  8.10   2.6  1  8.092
  8 Wright, Tamara            SR Kathleen                 J8.10   1.1  4  8.097
  9 Tonyai, Kathareeya        SO Trinity                   8.11   1.3  2 
 10 Carr, Mya                 SO Florida Memo              8.13   0.8  5 
 11 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                    8.20   1.3  2 
 12 Sims, Francesca           SR Kathleen                  8.21   1.3  2 
 12 Payne, Brianna            SR Unattached                8.21   2.6  1 
 14 Durbak, Keely             SR Unattached                8.27   1.2  6 
 15 Lee, Kathleen             FR Trinity                   8.35   2.0  3 
 15 Lonsdale, Kacie           SO Unattached                8.35   2.0  3 
 17 Roberson, Ilena           FR Warner                    8.36   1.8  7 
 18 Elinoff, Katelyn          SO Trinity                   8.46   2.0  3 
 19 Davis, Zuri               SO West Orange               8.47   1.2  6 
 20 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                    8.49   1.8  7 
 21 Slater, Kathrina          FR Trinity                   8.54   1.1  4 
 21 Clark, Brianna            FR Warner                    8.54   0.8  5 
 23 Peraza, Trinidad          SR George Jenki              8.62   1.3  2 
 24 Lewis, Jalaycia           FR George Jenki              8.63   2.0  3 
 25 Whipple, Earnisha            Flagler Trac              8.79   2.0  3 
 26 Peterson, Sophia          FR Warner                    8.88   1.2  6 
 27 Jones, Tyera              FR George Jenki              8.91   2.6  1 
 28 Langley, Jamarquisia      SR Kathleen                  8.99   1.2  6 
 29 Jacques, Wilsandley       FR Florida Memo              9.16   1.1  4 
 30 Caribbean, Janna          FR Father Lopez              9.34   1.8  7 
 31 Jones, Tre' Keria         SO Kathleen                  9.41   1.1  4 
 32 Fowler, Ansley            JR George Jenki              9.91   1.1  4 
 33 Dawson, Hope              FR Father Lopez              9.92   1.8  7 
 34 Weary, Hannah             SO Father Lopez             10.11   1.2  6 
 35 Ross, Nykea               FR Father Lopez             10.41   1.2  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kimberly        SO George Jenki             25.80   1.7  1 
  2 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                   26.05   1.4  2 
  3 Wilson, Zy'Eisha          FR Kathleen                 26.30   2.2  5 
  4 Adams, Tysheira           SR Unattached               26.76   1.4  2 
  5 Folston, Jatana            8 Unattached               26.77   1.7  1 
  6 Gray, Kortney             NA Embry-Riddle             26.85   1.4  2 
  7 Griffin, Robyn            JR Kathleen                 26.95   1.7  1 
  8 Williams, Jasmine         FR West Orange              26.99   1.9  6 
  9 Wright, Tamara            SR Kathleen                 27.02   1.7  1 
 10 Davis, Terion             SO Kathleen                 27.09   1.2  3 
 11 Cannon, Camaria           JR Embry-Riddle             27.22   1.7  1 
 12 Smith, Breann             JR Webber                   27.23   1.4  2 
 13 Sims, Francesca           SR Kathleen                 27.32   1.7  1 
 14 Durbak, Keely             SR Unattached               27.35   1.4  2 
 15 Lonsdale, Kacie           SO Unattached               27.67   1.2  3 
 16 Miller, Shonte            SO Embry-Riddle             27.78   1.4  2 
 17 Battles, Raina            SR Kathleen                 27.79   1.3  7 
 18 Roberson, Ilena           FR Warner                   27.84   1.4  2 
 19 Clark, Brianna            FR Warner                   27.94   2.2  5 
 20 Chambers, Kirsten         FR Embry-Riddle             27.97   1.4  2 
 21 Pace, Emani               SR George Jenki             28.01   1.2  3 
 22 Carter, Krishaarra        JR Kathleen                 28.09   1.8  4 
 23 Peraza, Trinidad          SR George Jenki             28.67   1.2  3 
 24 Hammonds, Shantasia       JR George Jenki             28.75   1.8  4 
 25 McKnight, Justine         JR West Orange              28.87   2.2  5 
 26 Dotson, Taryn             FR West Orange              28.88   2.2  5 
 27 Peterson, Sophia          FR Warner                   29.45   1.9  6 
 28 Bouie, Del' Laijha        JR Kathleen                 29.51   2.2  5 
 29 Lewis, Jalaycia           FR George Jenki             29.95   1.8  4 
 30 Langley, Jamarquisia      SR Kathleen                 30.01   2.2  5 
 31 Rose, Jannella            JR George Jenki             30.16   1.2  3 
 32 Simoes, Luiza             SO West Orange              30.18   1.9  6 
 33 Mossow, Alicia            SR George Jenki             30.40   1.8  4 
 34 Kerr, Senna               SR West Orange              30.45   1.9  6 
 35 Jones, Tyera              FR George Jenki             30.61   1.2  3 
 36 Gray, Brooke              SO George Jenki             30.84   1.8  4 
 37 Jones, Tiana              FR Kathleen                 30.98   1.3  7 
 38 Quaker, Diamond           SR George Jenki             31.35   1.2  3 
 39 Caribbean, Janna          FR Father Lopez             31.57   1.9  6 
 40 Touray, Haddy             SR George Jenki             31.58   1.2  3 
 41 Jones, Tre' Keria         SO Kathleen                 32.54   1.3  7 
 42 Fowler, Ansley            JR George Jenki             32.96   1.8  4 
 43 Correia, Stephanie        FR Father Lopez             33.83   2.2  5 
 44 Weary, Hannah             SO Father Lopez             36.18   1.8  4 
 45 Ross, Nykea               FR Father Lopez             36.23   2.2  5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Terion             SO Kathleen               1:00.90   1 
  2 Durbak, Keely             SR Unattached             1:02.23   1 
  3 Cannon, Camaria           JR Embry-Riddle           1:02.54   1 
  4 Joseph, Marly             FR Webber                 1:02.58   2 
  5 Lyons, Elizabeth          SR Trinity                1:03.24   2 
  6 Chambers, Tamara          FR Embry-Riddle           1:03.68   1 
  7 Jones, Kendria            SR Scad Savanna           1:04.86   2 
  8 Robinson, Kimberly        SO George Jenki           1:05.04   2 
  9 Battles, Raina            SR Kathleen               1:05.30   4 
 10 Alexander, Jetiame           Unattached             1:05.39   1 
 11 Schlangen, Abbey          JR Trinity                1:05.46   2 
 12 Muccio, Amanda            FR Trinity                1:05.71   2 
 13 Pace, Emani               SR George Jenki           1:06.75   3 
 14 Baker, Chloe              FR George Jenki           1:06.96   2 
 15 Eklund, Sierra            JR George Jenki           1:08.14   3 
 16 Baker, Makenzi            SR George Jenki           1:09.70   3 
 17 McKnight, Justine         JR West Orange            1:09.77   5 
 18 Mossow, Alicia            SR George Jenki           1:11.05   4 
 19 Carter, Krishaarra        JR Kathleen               1:11.84   5 
 20 Hammonds, Shantasia       JR George Jenki           1:12.29   3 
 21 Jones, Tiana              FR Kathleen               1:12.34   5 
 22 Ayers, Chloe              FR George Jenki           1:12.49   3 
 23 Rose, Jannella            JR George Jenki           1:13.80   3 
 24 Touray, Haddy             SR George Jenki           1:14.40   4 
 25 Shapiro, Katherine        JR George Jenki           1:14.94   4 
 26 Pansler, Kari             FR George Jenki           1:16.52   4 
 27 Jones, Tre' Keria         SO Kathleen               1:18.08   5 
 28 Cordouez, Gaby            SO George Jenki           1:20.41   3 
 -- Miller, Shonte            SO Embry-Riddle               DNF   1 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Metcalfe, Kristen         FR Embry-Riddle           1:35.02   1 
  2 Folston, Jatana            8 Unattached             1:36.90   1 
  3 Levine, Marina            SO Embry-Riddle           1:37.51   1 
  4 Tafoya, Martina           SO Embry-Riddle           1:41.71   1 
  5 Bell, Alana               FR Embry-Riddle           1:42.43   1 
  6 Williams, Jasmine         FR West Orange            1:42.45   2 
  7 Mayes, Shyanne             8 Unattached             1:42.52   1 
  8 Nygren, Lauren            SR Webber                 1:46.88   2 
  9 Dotson, Taryn             FR West Orange            1:49.79   2 
 10 Hannah, Megan             FR West Orange            1:51.54   2 
 11 Simoes, Luiza             SO West Orange            1:59.79   2 
 12 O'Brien, Grayson          JR West Orange            2:03.13   2 
 13 Garbarino, Isabelle       SO West Orange            2:19.81   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Norma              Unattached             2:23.42   1 
  2 Kurtz, Nicole             SR Scad Savanna           2:25.05   1 
  3 Whitfield, Kathi          SO Webber                 2:31.11   1 
  4 Ogilvie, Sydni            FR Southeastern           2:31.35   2 
  5 Jung, Victoria            JR George Jenki           2:32.23   1 
  6 Nygren, Lauren            SR Webber                 2:36.24   2 
  7 Perez, Emily              FR Southeastern           2:39.22   1 
  8 Johnson, Casey            JR George Jenki           2:41.06   1 
  9 Morrison, Annette         FR Embry-Riddle           2:41.08   1 
 10 English, Emily            SO George Jenki           2:44.34   1 
 11 Lewis, Ruby               SR George Jenki           2:44.41   1 
 12 Ferguson, Melissa         SO George Jenki           2:45.15   2 
 13 clemmer, kalifornia       JR Unattached             2:46.95   1 
 14 Baker, Makenzi            SR George Jenki           2:48.73   2 
 15 Sink, Leah                JR Northside Ch           2:48.78   1 
 16 Sanders, Taylor           JR George Jenki           2:49.46   2 
 17 Bench, Jordyn             FR Southeastern           2:49.74   2 
 18 Lameyer, Mara             JR Northside Ch           2:50.09   2 
 19 Hayes, Kendall            SO Southeastern           2:50.40   2 
 20 Morejon, Annie               Father Lopez           2:53.58   2 
 21 Joseph, Marly             FR Webber                 2:54.25   2 
 22 Kurtz, Sydney             JR George Jenki           2:56.32   2 
 23 Baker, Chloe              FR George Jenki           2:57.61   2 
 24 DeAndrade, Maria          JR George Jenki           2:58.50   2 
 25 Ayers, Chloe              FR George Jenki           3:00.14   2 
 26 Davis, Rachel             FR Southeastern           3:15.44   2 
 27 Hill, Susan               NA Embry-Riddle           4:16.22   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie             SR Embry-Riddle           2:56.96   1 
  2 Daly, Mary                SR Trinity                3:03.92   1 
  3 Love, Rebecca             SR Embry-Riddle           3:08.55   1 
  4 Mayes, Shyanne             8 Unattached             3:11.85   1 
  5 Sullivan, Morgan          FR Trinity                3:13.24   1 
  6 Meneses, Alex             FR Embry-Riddle           3:20.62   1 
  7 Parios, Audrey            FR Embry-Riddle           3:25.92   1 
  8 Perez, Emily              FR Southeastern           3:26.38   1 
  9 Johnson, Alison           JR West Orange            3:31.28   2 
 10 clemmer, kalifornia       JR Unattached             3:40.22   2 
 11 O'Brien, Grayson          JR West Orange            3:46.52   2 
 12 Cocco, Alexandra          JR Trinity                3:46.63   2 
 13 Morrison, Annette         FR Embry-Riddle           3:51.35   1 
 14 Garbarino, Isabelle       SO West Orange            3:58.85   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Staker, Ellie             SR Embry-Riddle           4:43.42   1 
  2 Horsley, Harley           SR Unattached             5:34.70   1 
  3 English, Emily            SO George Jenki           5:36.40   1 
  4 Januszkiewicz, Codi       SR Scad Savanna           5:36.83   1 
  5 Jung, Victoria            JR George Jenki           5:45.32   1 
  6 Rajotte, Payton           SR New Smyrna B           5:46.11   1 
  7 Love, Rebecca             SR Embry-Riddle           5:47.87   1 
  8 Lewis, Ruby               SR George Jenki           6:04.05   1 
  9 Johnson, Casey            JR George Jenki           6:05.88   2 
 10 Sink, Leah                JR Northside Ch           6:07.54   2 
 11 Lameyer, Mara             JR Northside Ch           6:17.10   2 
 12 Ferguson, Melissa         SO George Jenki           6:18.44   2 
 13 Baker, Avory              SR George Jenki           6:20.17   2 
 14 Sanders, Taylor           JR George Jenki           6:30.23   1 
 15 Kurtz, Sydney             JR George Jenki           6:34.90   2 
 16 DeAndrade, Maria          JR George Jenki           6:36.81   2 
 17 Lopez, Andrea             JR George Jenki           7:04.13   2 
 18 Rodriguez, Gabby          FR George Jenki           7:05.73   2 
 19 Joiner, Alexis            SR George Jenki           7:28.57   2 
 20 Graham, Jennifer          JR Father Lopez           9:32.43   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeiler, Charlotta            Scad Savanna          10:21.60  
  2 Cook, Caroline            SR Scad Savanna          10:28.47  
  3 Glover, Chrissy              Scad Savanna          10:35.59  
  4 Hannah, Megan             FR West Orange           10:47.34  
  5 Ogilvie, Sydni            FR Southeastern          10:50.64  
  6 Santiesteban, Brooke      FR Unattached            11:17.75  
  7 Francis, Sally            SR Scad Savanna          11:40.78  
  8 Smith, Jaena              SR Embry-Riddle          11:47.51  
  9 Ross, Aleiyah             SR Embry-Riddle          12:10.86  
 10 Bench, Jordyn             FR Southeastern          12:16.19  
 11 Hayes, Kendall            SO Southeastern          12:25.86  
 12 Paczynski, Brianna        FR Embry-Riddle          12:33.46  
 13 Baker, Avory              SR George Jenki          12:38.98  
 14 Portaullo, Christina      SO Father Lopez          12:59.96  
 15 Kurtz, Sydney             JR George Jenki          13:01.98  
 16 Davis, Rachel             FR Southeastern          13:34.25  
 17 Lopez, Andrea             JR George Jenki          13:38.94  
 18 Rodriguez, Gabby          FR George Jenki          13:45.12  
 19 Joiner, Alexis            SR George Jenki          13:47.14  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orr, Alex                 FR Embry-Riddle          19:56.24  
  2 Gazda, Eliza              FR Embry-Riddle          20:34.87  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mariah           SR Northwood (F              9.26   0.2  1 
  2 Payne, Brianna            SR Unattached                9.31   0.2  1 
  3 McIntosh, Leah            SO Trinity                  10.04   0.2  1 
  4 Chapman, Natalie          SO Northside Ch             10.58   0.9  2 
  5 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle             10.69   0.9  2 
  6 Bouie, Del' Laijha        JR Kathleen                 10.83   0.2  1 
  7 Mossow, Alicia            SR George Jenki             11.14   0.2  1 
  8 Clark, Brianna            FR Warner                   11.22   0.9  2 
  9 Hammonds, Shantasia       JR George Jenki             11.56   0.2  1 
 10 Shapiro, Katherine        JR George Jenki             12.42   0.2  1 
 11 Gray, Brooke              SO George Jenki             12.45   0.9  2 
 12 Cordouez, Gaby            SO George Jenki             12.57   0.9  2 
 13 Pansler, Kari             FR George Jenki             12.97   0.9  2 
 14 Hill, Susan               NA Embry-Riddle             16.21   0.9  2 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:54.58  
     1) Bell, Alana FR                  2) Metcalfe, Kristen FR           
     3) Staker, Ellie SR                4) Levine, Marina SO              
  2 Scad Savannah  'A'                                  4:15.17  
     1) Cook, Caroline SR               2) Jones, Kendria SR              
     3) Januszkiewicz, Codi SR          4) Kurtz, Nicole SR               
  3 Florida Memorial  'A'                               4:16.82  
     1) Adams, Alicia FR                2) Shabazz, Shakirah FR           
     3) Carr, Mya SO                    4) Baldwin, Jayna SO              
  4 Kathleen  'A'                                       4:23.77  
     1) Wright, Tamara SR               2) Davis, Terion SO               
     3) Battles, Raina SR               4) Wilson, Zy'Eisha FR            
  5 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   4:25.79  
     1) Cannon, Camaria JR              2) Chambers, Tamara FR            
     3) Dixon, Kandice JR               4) Eschbach, Lauren SR            
  6 Kathleen  'B'                                       4:32.22  
     1) Griffin, Robyn JR               2) Sims, Francesca SR             
     3) Bouie, Del' Laijha JR           4) Langley, Jamarquisia SR        
  7 Embry-Riddle  'C'                                   4:37.14  
     1) Parios, Audrey FR               2) Morrison, Annette FR           
     3) Love, Rebecca SR                4) Meneses, Alex FR               
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 George Jenkins  'A'                                10:14.44  
     1) Jung, Victoria JR               2) English, Emily SO              
     3) Lewis, Ruby SR                  4) Johnson, Casey JR              
  2 Webber  'A'                                        10:19.80  
     1) Whitfield, Kathi SO             2) Joseph, Marly FR               
     3) Pierce, Bre'Shea SO             4) Nygren, Lauren SR              
  3 Trinity  'A'                                       10:29.87  
     1) Long, Sophie SO                 2) Curlin, Margaret SO            
     3) Ells, Hannah FR                 4) Ryan, Molly FR                 
 -- Embry-Riddle  'A'                                       DNF  
     1) Levine, Marina SO               2) Tafoya, Martina SO             
     3) Eschbach, Lauren SR             4) Love, Rebecca SR               
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mueller, Stephanie        FR Embry-Riddle             1.65m  
  2 Ellis, Alexandra          SR Northwood (F             1.62m  
  3 Fredrick, Rachel          SO Webber                   1.52m  
  4 Angelini, Chloe           SR Unattached              J1.52m  
  5 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                   1.47m  
  6 Chambers, Kirsten         FR Embry-Riddle            J1.47m  
  7 Cebulla, Catherine        SO Trinity                  1.37m  
  8 Meyer, Lauren             SR George Jenki            J1.37m  
  9 Chapman, Natalie          SO Northside Ch            J1.37m  
 10 McKendrick, Victoria      JR George Jenki            J1.37m  
 11 Baker, Chloe              FR George Jenki             1.32m  
 12 Antos, Ryan               JR George Jenki             1.27m  
 13 Hill, Susan               NA Embry-Riddle             1.02m  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morton, Samantha          SR Forest                   3.13m  
  2 Drummonds, Savannah       SR Unattached               2.98m  
  3 Mueller, Stephanie        FR Embry-Riddle             2.83m  
  4 Harris, Keyoshia             Unattached              J2.83m  
  5 Townsend, Shantell           Unattached               2.68m  
  6 Drummonds, Kinley         SO Unattached               2.38m  
 -- Forgie, Kenzie               Matanzas Hig                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                   5.49m   NWI 
  2 Gray, Kortney             NA Embry-Riddle             5.16m   NWI 
  3 Dawkins, Artisha          SO Webber                   5.15m   NWI 
  4 Brown, Daisha             NA Embry-Riddle             5.09m   NWI 
  5 Meyer, Lauren             SR George Jenki             4.81m   NWI 
  6 Cebulla, Catherine        SO Trinity                  4.78m   NWI 
  7 Lewis, Jalaycia           FR George Jenki             4.75m   NWI 
  8 Chambers, Kirsten         FR Embry-Riddle             4.70m   NWI 
  9 Cochrane, Caroline        SO Trinity                  4.46m   NWI 
 10 Quaker, Diamond           SR George Jenki             4.44m   NWI 
 11 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                   4.36m   NWI 
 12 Whipple, Earnisha            Flagler Trac             4.20m   NWI 
 13 Wunderlich, Anna          SR George Jenki             3.61m   NWI 
 14 Jones, Tyera              FR George Jenki             3.23m   NWI 
 15 Fowler, Ansley            JR George Jenki             3.06m   NWI 
 16 Hill, Susan               NA Embry-Riddle             2.16m   NWI 
 -- Pierce, Bre'Shea          SO Webber                      ND   NWI 
 -- Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle                ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dennard, Charrie          SO Webber                  11.25m   NWI 
  2 Brown, Daisha             NA Embry-Riddle            11.08m   NWI 
  3 Payne, Brianna            SR Unattached              10.55m   NWI 
  4 Ramirez, Evanna           JR Embry-Riddle            10.12m   NWI 
  5 Whipple, Earnisha            Flagler Trac             9.98m   NWI 
  6 Jones, Ángel              FR Warner                   9.57m   NWI 
  7 Meyer, Lauren             SR George Jenki             9.26m   NWI 
  8 Chapman, Natalie          SO Northside Ch             9.12m   NWI 
  9 Cochrane, Caroline        SO Trinity                  8.80m   NWI 
 -- Wunderlich, Anna          SR George Jenki                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Akassja               Bethune Cookman         11.72m  
  2 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle            11.48m  
  3 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                  11.34m  
  4 Talesnick, Lily           SR Trinity                 11.29m  
  5 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F            10.77m  
  6 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                   9.76m  
  7 Taplin, Janae             SO West Orange              9.24m  
  8 Anglero, Karla            SO George Jenki             8.85m  
  9 Cabrera, Jaylyn           JR Webber                   8.63m  
 10 Grimes, Collete           FR Trinity                  8.49m  
 11 Kersey, Makenzie          JR George Jenki             8.48m  
 12 Martin, Jacqueline        SO West Orange              7.85m  
 13 Gonzalez, Alexa           JR George Jenki             6.51m  
 14 Grier, Destiny            JR George Jenki             6.26m  
 15 Alkoka, Jenna             SO George Jenki             6.25m  
 16 Hill, Susan               NA Embry-Riddle             5.95m  
 17 Gray, Brooke              SO George Jenki             5.73m  
 18 Cortez, Valeria           SR George Jenki             5.64m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Akassja               Unattached              38.30m  
  2 Merrick, Kehtura             Northwood (F            37.81m  
  3 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                  33.70m  
  4 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                  29.14m  
  5 Taplin, Janae             SO West Orange             27.82m  
  6 Kersey, Makenzie          JR George Jenki            25.12m  
  7 Isenard, Christina        FR Embry-Riddle            24.80m  
  8 Anglero, Karla            SO George Jenki            23.78m  
  9 Gonzalez, Alexa           JR George Jenki            17.10m  
 10 Cabrera, Jaylyn           JR Webber                  16.72m  
 11 Grier, Destiny            JR George Jenki            15.74m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solano, Marcela           SR Webber                  53.50m  
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solano, Marcela           SR Webber                  15.18m  
  2 Scott, Shanquane          SO Webber                   9.73m  
  3 Cabrera, Jaylyn           JR Webber                   9.47m  
  4 Thompson, Jasmin          JR Webber                   8.60m  
 -- White, Akassja               Unattached                  ND  
 
Women 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moscoso, Maite            SO Embry-Riddle          15:02.19  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Killins, Adrian           JR Unattached                6.85   1.0  1 
  2 scott, eddie              SR Unattached                6.89   1.0  1 
  3 Moate, Eric               SO Warner                    6.92   1.4  2 
  4 Patterson, Yosmani           Adidas                    6.95   1.0  1  6.945
  5 bailey, henrick           FR Unattached               J6.95   1.4  2  6.949
  6 Prasad, Harish            JR Embry-Riddle              6.96   1.4  2 
  7 Florant, Fabian           SR NL                        6.99   1.4  2 
  8 Pettingell, Roger         FR Warner                    7.01   2.6  9 
  9 Smith, Aubrey             SR SmithingGold              7.02   1.0  1 
 10 Dickson, Michael          SR Unattached                7.06   1.4  2 
 11 Pierce, Maurice           SR Unattached                7.09   1.0  1 
 12 Williams, Gavonnah        JR Warner                    7.10   2.1  3 
 13 Haye, Jahaven             SR Unattached                7.11   1.0  1 
 14 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle              7.12   2.1  3 
 15 Pelham, Nykemis           SO Warner                    7.13   2.6  9 
 16 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle              7.14   2.1  3 
 17 Lovett, James             NA Embry-Riddle              7.15   1.4  2 
 18 Mack, Alex                JR Unattached                7.17   2.1  3 
 19 Montes, Mario                Unattached                7.19   1.4  2 
 20 Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                    7.20   2.1  3 
 21 Carew, Abdullah           SO Embry-Riddle              7.23   0.8  4 
 22 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle              7.27   0.8  4 
 22 Mejias, Eric                 Flagler Trac              7.27   2.1  3 
 24 Davis, Terrance           SO Kathleen                  7.30   2.6  9 
 25 Hughes, Daniel            FR Trinity                   7.36   0.8  4 
 26 Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn              7.37   2.1  5 
 26 Snead, Anthony               Unattached                7.37   1.0  1 
 28 Thomas, Ezekiel           SR Unattached                7.39   2.1  3 
 29 Andre, James                 Sun Coast In              7.50   2.1  5 
 29 Omerzu, Michael              Unattached                7.50   0.8  4 
 31 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                    7.51   0.8  4 
 32 Holness, Darren           SO Embry-Riddle              7.52   0.8  4 
 33 Brooks, Malik             JR Webber                    7.55   0.4  7 
 34 Jones, Tracey             SR Kathleen                  7.57   0.4  7 
 35 Carter, Alphonso          SR Unattached                7.59   2.1  3 
 35 Alexander, Jacarri           Sun Coast In              7.59   0.9  6 
 37 Makie, Kevin              SO Trinity                   7.61   2.1  5 
 38 Antoine, Akub             FR Warner                    7.63   2.6  9 
 39 Shuler, Daymein           SR Unattached                7.64   1.4  2 
 40 Daniels, Timothy          SR Unattached                7.65   0.8  4 
 41 Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                    7.76   2.6  9 
 42 Lanier, Malcolm           JR Kathleen                  7.83   2.6  9 
 43 Council, Jay              FR Father Lopez              7.85   0.4  7 
 44 Owens, Gerald                Unattached                7.87   2.1  5 
 45 Parkinson, Jonathan       SO Embry-Riddle              8.00   2.1  5 
 46 Hreib, Keenan                Flagler Trac              8.11   2.1  5 
 47 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached                8.46   0.9  6 
 48 Anastasiou, Peter            Unattached                8.49   0.9  6 
 49 Torri, Cameron            FR Father Lopez              8.70   0.4  7 
 50 Benford, William             Unattached                9.46   0.4  7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Moate, Eric               SO Warner                   21.50   1.5  1 
  2 Pierce, Maurice           SR Unattached               22.10   1.5  1 
  3 Pettingell, Roger         FR Warner                   22.12   1.5  1  22.111
  4 Prasad, Harish            JR Embry-Riddle            J22.12   2.4  2  22.114
  5 Williams, Kadeem             Unattached               22.22   1.9  4 
  6 Patterson, Yosmani           Adidas                   22.34   1.5  1 
  7 Tyler, Emerson            FR Embry-Riddle             22.40   2.4  2 
  8 Pelham, Nykemis           SO Warner                   22.51   2.4  2 
  9 Smith, Aubrey             SR SmithingGold             22.62   1.5  1 
 10 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle             22.64   2.4  2 
 11 bailey, henrick           FR Unattached               22.82   2.4  2 
 12 Mejias, Eric                 Flagler Trac             22.85   1.3  3 
 12 Cook, Jonathon            JR Northwood (F             22.85   2.4  2 
 14 Haye, Jahaven             SR Unattached               22.89   1.5  1 
 15 Lovett, James             NA Embry-Riddle             22.93   2.4  2 
 16 Williams, Gavonnah        JR Warner                   23.03   1.9  4 
 17 Jackson, Richard             Unattached               23.04   2.6  6 
 18 Montes, Mario                Unattached               23.25   1.5  1 
 19 Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn             23.26   1.3  3 
 20 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle             23.37   1.3  3 
 21 Stief, Josh               SO Embry-Riddle             23.38   1.3  3 
 22 Phillips, Clifford        FR Webber                   23.50   1.9  4 
 23 Smith, Devon              FR Webber                   23.69   2.2  5 
 24 Thomas, Ezekiel           SR Unattached               23.71   1.9  4 
 25 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached               23.73   1.5  1 
 26 Hancock, Zach             SR West Orange              24.00   2.6  6 
 27 Thornton, Nick            SO Matanzas Hig             24.16   2.2  5 
 28 Cabrera, Mel                 Flagler Trac             24.20   1.3  3 
 29 Davis, Terrance           SO Kathleen                 24.21   1.9  4 
 30 Collins, Kenobia          JR Kathleen                 24.22   2.6  6 
 30 Holness, Darren           SO Embry-Riddle             24.22   1.9  4 
 32 Snead, Anthony               Unattached               24.41   1.3  3 
 32 Jones, Tracey             SR Kathleen                 24.41   2.6  6 
 34 Spann, Derrick               Sun Coast In             24.58   2.2  5 
 35 Cantave, Marcus           SR Unattached               24.66   2.2  5 
 36 Tima, Hudson              SR Unattached               24.70   2.2  5 
 37 Rutland, Caleb            JR Warner                   24.74   1.3  3 
 38 Antoine, Akub             FR Warner                   24.77   1.9  4 
 39 Lanier, Malcolm           JR Kathleen                 24.84   2.6  6 
 40 Gissendaner, Julius       SR Kathleen                 25.45   2.6  6 
 41 Parkinson, Jonathan       SO Embry-Riddle             25.71   1.9  4 
 42 Brooks, Malik             JR Webber                   25.72   2.6  6 
 43 Andre, James                 Sun Coast In             25.94   2.2  5 
 44 Durden, Jeffery              Unattached               27.39   2.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Kadeem             Unattached               47.91   1 
  2 hammond, joshua              Unattached               49.09   1 
  3 Clarke, Jordan            SO Webber                   49.52   1 
  4 Voltaire, Ismael          SO Warner                   49.57   1 
  5 Tyler, Emerson            FR Embry-Riddle             50.09   2 
  6 Mejias, Eric                 Flagler Trac             50.90   2 
  7 Bocobo, Geoffrey          JR Trinity                  51.13   2 
  8 Fuller, Joe               JR Embry-Riddle             51.63   1 
  9 Dunbar, Ricardo           SO Embry-Riddle             51.67   3 
 10 Baradzi, Kelsey           FR Trinity                  51.87   4 
 11 Taviere, Yannick          SR Unattached               52.00   3 
 12 Davis, Terrance           SO Kathleen                 52.38   4 
 13 Swaby, Myles              JR Unattached               52.48   5 
 14 Stief, Josh               SO Embry-Riddle             53.56   4 
 15 Fries, Michael            FR Trinity                  53.68   3 
 16 George, Chad              FR Embry-Riddle             53.69   2 
 17 Smith, Devon              FR Webber                   53.81   6 
 18 Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                   53.84   3 
 19 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna             54.39   4 
 20 Cantave, Marcus           SR Unattached               54.46   6 
 21 Moreland, Trequan         FR Webber                   54.49   3 
 22 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle             54.68   2 
 23 Laferriere, Alexander     FR Trinity                  54.92   5 
 24 Brandenberg, Wesley          Cba striders             55.45   2 
 25 Jones, Tracey             SR Kathleen                 55.83   5 
 26 Jenness, Jared            SO Warner                   55.92   3 
 27 Saldana, Rico             JR Embry-Riddle             56.03   4 
 28 Gissendaner, Julius       SR Kathleen                 56.21   7 
 29 Thornton, Nick            SO Matanzas Hig             56.35   6 
 30 Tima, Hudson              SR Unattached               56.43   6 
 31 Krush, Alekx              SO Unattached               56.81   4 
 32 Henry, Chris              JR Kathleen                 57.23   7 
 33 Patterson, Yosmani           Adidas                   58.48   1 
 33 Williams, Carter          JR Ed White                 58.48   4 
 35 Bellas, Nicolas           JR Trinity                  58.53   5 
 36 Lawson, Kalen             JR Kathleen               1:00.35   7 
 37 Durden, Jeffery              Unattached             1:00.50   6 
 38 Wilson, Keshon            SR Kathleen               1:00.90   7 
 39 Nazareth, Matthew         SR Unattached             1:01.55   5 
 40 Willis, Noah              FR Father Lopez           1:03.66   7 
 41 Lehman, Rod                  Unattached             1:07.42   6 
 42 Jackson, Allen            JR Father Lopez           1:13.72   7 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Persha, Devontae          FR Embry-Riddle           1:22.55   1 
  2 Fitch, Billy              FR Embry-Riddle           1:26.01   1 
  3 Ostrowski, John           SO Trinity                1:27.67   1 
  4 Martinez, kendrick           Adidas                 1:28.38   2 
  5 Estéril, Daniel           FR Warner                 1:28.42   2 
  6 Ferguson, Tavius          SR Warner                 1:29.79   1 
  7 Robinson, William         JR Unattached             1:29.89   2 
  8 Lewis, Artise              8 Unattached             1:30.76   2 
  9 Gustafson, James          JR Trinity                1:32.36   2 
 10 Cantave, Marcus           SR Unattached             1:33.05   2 
 11 Hancock, Zach             SR West Orange            1:33.82   1 
 12 Kash, Jonathan            JR West Orange            1:34.31   2 
 13 Hannah, Billy             SO West Orange            1:36.77   2 
 14 Schieber, Kevin           SR Father Lopez           1:38.12   2 
 15 Simon, Jeffrey            SR Matanzas Hig           1:38.17   2 
 16 Pokima, Osaki             JR West Orange            1:38.78   2 
 17 Jones, Elijah              8 Unattached             1:38.85   2 
 18 Rivera, Alex              JR Father Lopez           1:54.81   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquez, Brandon          JR Unattached             1:59.36   1 
  2 Jourdan, Kyler               Scad Savanna           2:00.13   1 
  3 Boykin, Avonte            SO Northwood (F           2:00.63   1 
  4 Fitch, Billy              FR Embry-Riddle           2:00.95   1 
  5 Fell, James               SO Embry-Riddle           2:04.67   1 
  6 Clarke, Jordan            SO Webber                 2:05.07   2 
  7 Pena, Stephen             SO Southeastern           2:05.61   2 
  8 Giler, Emilio             SO Warner                 2:05.97   1 
  9 Vazquez, Christian        SO Unattached             2:08.11   1 
 10 Miller, Trae              SO Southeastern           2:08.82   2 
 11 Vicens, Jan                  Unattached             2:08.93   2 
 12 Harkless, James           FR Warner                 2:08.94   1 
 13 Currier, Colton           FR Warner                 2:12.02   1 
 14 Corbett, Marcus           FR Webber                 2:14.36   2 
 15 Wright, David             SO Webber                 2:15.80   2 
 16 Henry, Chris              JR Kathleen               2:16.38   2 
 17 Gouriluk, Kael            SO Southeastern           2:18.72   2 
 18 Pryos, Kuriakos           FR Southeastern           2:19.35   2 
 19 Baker, Bryan               7 Unattached             2:24.31   2 
 20 Lawson, Kalen             JR Kathleen               2:28.06   2 
 21 Valle, Kaio                7 Unattached             2:29.13   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Alec           SR Embry-Riddle           2:30.77   1 
  2 Hoagland, Patrick         JR Trinity                2:31.98   1 
  3 Mays, Jamin               JR Embry-Riddle           2:32.87   1 
  4 Larson, Ryan              JR Embry-Riddle           2:37.00   1 
  5 Lintz, Palmer             JR Embry-Riddle           2:37.40   1 
  6 Wright, Caleb             FR Trinity                2:38.41   1 
  7 Hannah, Billy             SO West Orange            2:51.05   2 
  8 Goodwin, Blaine           JR West Orange            2:52.41   2 
  9 Fell, James               SO Embry-Riddle           2:52.98   1 
 10 Wright, David             SO Webber                 2:55.63   2 
 11 Feyler, Lucas             FR Webber                 2:57.36   2 
 12 Wick, Tomas               SR Father Lopez           2:59.59   2 
 13 Sylvester, Cole           SR Trinity                3:07.61   2 
 14 Ohlwein, Nick             JR Father Lopez           3:31.43   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marquez, Brandon          JR Unattached             4:27.39   1 
  2 Buliga, Nicholas          SO Unattached             4:29.98   1 
  3 Hernandez, Alec           SR Embry-Riddle           4:32.37   1 
  4 Lintz, Palmer             JR Embry-Riddle           4:37.49   1 
  5 Pena, Stephen             SO Southeastern           4:38.74   1 
  6 Larson, Ryan              JR Embry-Riddle           4:43.37   1 
  7 Harris, Brandon           FR Warner                 4:43.84   1 
  8 Wofford, Stephen          SR New Smyrna B           4:44.55   1 
  9 Miller, Trae              SO Southeastern           4:45.23   1 
 10 Vicens, Jan                  Unattached             4:45.34   1 
 11 Simmons, Tyler            SR Unattached             4:46.85   1 
 12 Kempton, Brandon          SO Warner                 4:53.23   1 
 13 Currier, Colton           FR Warner                 5:00.18   2 
 14 Barron, Gabriel           SR Webber                 5:01.84   1 
 15 Goodwin, Blaine           JR West Orange            5:13.72   2 
 16 Van der Buigt, Noah       SO Father Lopez           5:18.10   2 
 17 Theriault, Nick           JR Father Lopez           5:24.48   2 
 18 Valle, Kaio                7 Unattached             5:52.02   2 
 19 Johnsen, Jared            SO Father Lopez           7:21.57   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Aesop                 Scad Savanna           8:54.05  
  2 Smith, Matthew               Scad Savanna           9:11.41  
  3 Krush, Alekx              SO Unattached             9:13.88  
  4 Vazquez, Christian        SO Unattached             9:14.52  
  5 Marín, Daniel             JR Warner                 9:20.76  
  6 Kash, Jonathan            JR West Orange            9:23.54  
  7 Nazareth, Matthew         SR Unattached             9:24.58  
  8 Glaser, Will              FR Scad Savanna           9:29.23  
  9 Lewis, Artise              8 Unattached             9:50.63  
 10 Pryos, Kuriakos           FR Southeastern          10:05.99  
 11 Benik, James (Bo)         JR Unattached            10:19.07  
 12 Gouriluk, Kael            SO Southeastern          10:34.95  
 13 Jones, Elijah              8 Unattached            10:45.14  
 14 Pokima, Osaki             JR West Orange           10:50.75  
 15 Llanos, Pedro                Unattached            11:50.40  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aplund, Jacob             SR Northwood (F          15:04.66  
  2 Graves, Matt              SO Embry-Riddle          15:06.61  
  3 Krieg, Emanuel               Scad Savanna          15:11.27  
  4 Lawrence, Adam            FR Embry-Riddle          15:57.55  
  5 Weaver, John              FR Unattached            16:05.36  
  6 Dordick, Jacob            SR Embry-Riddle          16:20.55  
  7 Hernandez, Alex           SO Unattached            16:27.19  
  8 Marín, Daniel             JR Warner                16:31.01  
  9 Diaz, Jose                NA Embry-Riddle          17:12.22  
 10 Carosi, Andrew            SO Embry-Riddle          17:20.24  
 11 Barreto, Edward           JR Warner                17:22.53  
 12 Harris, Brandon           FR Warner                17:26.99  
 13 Riggs, Jason              JR Embry-Riddle          17:28.04  
 14 Simmons, Tyler            SR Unattached            17:36.60  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dickson, Michael          SR Unattached                8.24   1.0  1 
  2 Williams, Kadeem             Unattached                8.56   1.0  1 
  3 Bocobo, Geoffrey          JR Trinity                   8.59   1.0  1 
  4 Zeigler, Zane             SR Embry-Riddle              8.62   1.0  1 
  5 Mack, Alex                JR Unattached                8.72   1.0  1 
  6 Bacare, Bassil            FR Trinity                   9.05   1.0  1 
  7 Peters, Nick              FR Embry-Riddle              9.53   1.0  1 
  8 Collins, Kenobia          JR Kathleen                  9.58   0.6  2 
  9 Hill, Eric                NA Embry-Riddle             11.70   0.6  2 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   3:24.41  
     1) Prasad, Harish JR               2) Tyler, Emerson FR              
     3) Persha, Devontae FR             4) Lovett, James NA               
  2 Unattached  'A'                                     3:25.18  
     1) hammond, joshua                 2) Patterson, Yosmani             
     3) Martinez, Kendrick              4) Montes, Mario                  
  3 Warner  'A'                                         3:30.85  
     1) Pettingell, Roger FR            2) Moate, Eric SO                 
     3) Pelham, Nykemis SO              4) Voltaire, Ismael SO            
  4 Embry-Riddle  'B'                                   3:33.70  
     1) Fuller, Joe JR                  2) George, Chad FR                
     3) L'Heureux, Dalton SR            4) Fell, James SO                 
  5 Warner  'B'                                         3:42.77  
     1) Estéril, Daniel FR              2) Currier, Colton FR             
     3) Benedetti, Jesus SO             4) Ferguson, Tavius SR            
  6 Embry-Riddle  'C'                                   3:43.68  
     1) Fitch, Billy FR                 2) Hernandez, Alec SR             
     3) Kraus, Zach SR                  4) Lintz, Palmer JR               
  7 Kathleen  'A'                                       3:49.07  
     1) Larry, Tobias                   2) Gissendaner, Julius SR         
     3) Davis, Terrance SO              4) Wilson, Keshon SR              
  8 Father Lopez  'A'                                   4:06.40  
     1) Fox, Matthew SO                 2) Ohlwein, Nick JR               
     3) Howell, Jordan SO               4) Willis, Noah FR                
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Embry-Riddle  'A'                                   7:51.67  
     1) Kraus, Zach SR                  2) Mays, Jamin JR                 
     3) Hernandez, Alec SR              4) Larson, Ryan JR                
  2 Warner  'A'                                         8:09.55  
     1) Pollard, Corey SO               2) Giler, Emilio SO               
     3) Harkless, James FR              4) Kempton, Brandon SO            
  3 Father Lopez  'A'                                   9:25.27  
     1) Massi, Chase JR                 2) Ohlwein, Nick JR               
     3) Roof, Matthew JR                4) Schieber, Kevin SR             
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saldana, Rico             JR Embry-Riddle             2.05m  
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle             1.96m  
  3 Flemming, Devontra         4 Unattached               1.91m  
  4 Benedetti, Jesus          SO Warner                   1.86m  
  5 Pollard, Corey            SO Warner                   1.81m  
  6 Wijayasinha, Steva        FR Embry-Riddle            J1.81m  
  7 Bacare, Bassil            FR Trinity                 J1.81m  
  8 Kidd, Eric                SR Warner                  J1.81m  
  9 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             1.76m  
 10 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle             1.71m  
 10 Ashley, Brian             SR Unattached               1.71m  
 12 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                   1.66m  
 12 Jenness, Jared            SO Warner                   1.66m  
 14 Godley, Alegro            SR Trinity                  1.56m  
 15 Hill, Eric                NA Embry-Riddle             1.08m  
 -- Bryan, Ahren              FR Webber                      NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle             4.40m  
  2 Bullock, James            JR Embry-Riddle            J4.40m  
  2 Bales, Evan               SO Embry-Riddle            J4.40m  
  4 Cashdollar, Daniel        SO Embry-Riddle             4.25m  
  5 Lietzau, Zachary          SO Embry-Riddle             4.10m  
  6 Bales, AJ                    Mid Mountain            J4.10m  
  7 Dobbins III, Silas        JR Unattached               3.95m  
  8 Guilbe, Jonathan          SR Matanzas                 3.80m  
  9 Bertrand, Mark               Flagler Trac            J3.80m  
 10 hidalgo, eddie            JR Unattached               3.50m  
 10 Guillermo, Carlos         FR Embry-Riddle             3.50m  
 10 Jerothe, Garrett             High Standar             3.50m  
 13 Corbett, Marcus           FR Webber                   3.20m  
 13 Tuggle, Jeremy            SR Unattached               3.20m  
 -- Strother, Pierre             Unattached                  NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Aubrey             SR SmithingGold             7.20m   0.7 
  2 Sylvain, Bavon               Unattached               6.91m  +0.0 
  3 Barber, Dyrren               Royals Alumn             6.67m   NWI 
  4 Maku, Richard             JR Embry-Riddle             6.60m   NWI 
  5 Hudson, Christopher       SO Webber                   6.57m   NWI 
  6 Flemming, Devontra         4 Unattached               6.42m   NWI 
  7 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle             6.37m   NWI 
  8 Goodwin, Jeff             JR Northside Ch             5.95m   NWI 
  9 Mowen, Ryan               SR Father Lopez             5.86m   NWI 
 10 Moody, Jonathan              Scad Savanna             5.69m   NWI 
 11 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                   5.50m   NWI 
 12 Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                   4.87m   NWI 
 13 Council, Jay              FR Father Lopez             4.64m   NWI 
 14 Hill, Eric                NA Embry-Riddle             3.44m   NWI 
 -- Noel, Samuel              SO Warner                      ND   NWI 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Florant, Fabian           SR NL                      15.39m  -1.1 
  2 Maku, Richard             JR Embry-Riddle            13.63m   NWI 
  3 Flemming, Devontra         4 Unattached              13.19m   NWI 
  4 Goodwin, Jeff             JR Northside Ch            12.73m   NWI 
  5 Noel, Samuel              SO Warner                  12.45m   NWI 
  6 Douglas, Nicholas         FR Warner                  11.52m   NWI 
 -- Beasley, Barry            FR Warner                      ND   NWI 
 -- Anstral, Willi            SO Florida Memo                ND   NWI 
 -- Kirby, Darrian            SR Ed White                    ND   NWI 
 -- Hudson, Christopher       SO Webber                      ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hurley, John              FR Northwood (F            14.45m  
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle            14.16m  
  3 Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                  14.08m  
  4 Turner, Kameron           SR Embry-Riddle            12.60m  
  5 Cullum, Maurice           NA Embry-Riddle            12.58m  
  6 Marts, Lonnie             FR Embry-Riddle            12.46m  
  7 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle            12.45m  
  8 Kuritzkes, James          SR Trinity                 11.86m  
  9 Kubiet, Nicholas          SO Matanzas Hig            11.47m  
 10 Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                  10.82m  
 11 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                  10.18m  
 12 Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                  10.17m  
 13 Hill, Eric                NA Embry-Riddle             9.35m  
 14 Moore, Chad               SO Warner                   9.33m  
 15 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle             9.15m  
 16 Wheelis, Darric           SR Unattached               8.70m  
 17 Beckerleg, Tom               Unattached               8.04m  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle            45.72m  
  2 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle            39.36m  
  3 Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                  38.15m  
  4 Hurley, John              FR Northwood (F            37.37m  
  5 Mohamed, Michael          SR Matanzas                36.45m  
  6 Cullum, Maurice           NA Embry-Riddle            36.44m  
  7 Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                  36.21m  
  8 Schreck, Myles            FR Unattached              35.68m  
  9 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle            35.32m  
 10 Kuritzkes, James          SR Trinity                 33.32m  
 11 Griffith, Jawanza         SR Unattached              31.97m  
 12 Wheelis, Darric           SR Unattached              31.43m  
 13 Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                  30.44m  
 14 Moore, Chad               SO Warner                  29.48m  
 15 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                  25.33m  
 16 Pivacco, James            SO Warner                  24.40m  
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Farner, Zack              SO Embry-Riddle            14.25m  
  2 Lubelski, Brodie          FR Embry-Riddle            13.59m  
  3 Cassidy, Michael          JR Warner                  12.39m  
  4 Haynes, Michael           FR Embry-Riddle            12.19m  
  5 Cullum, Maurice           NA Embry-Riddle            11.87m  
  6 Sputo, Thomas             SR Unattached              10.74m  
  7 Leshore, Anthony          JR Warner                  10.07m  
  8 Moore, Chad               SO Warner                   9.45m  
  9 Stephenson, Samuel        SO Warner                   9.06m  
 10 Wright, Deandre           FR Warner                   6.95m  
 
Men 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
 -- Rosa, Ricardo              8 Florida Athl                DQ   bending knee
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               191        2) Webber                    137   
    3) George Jenkins              58        4) SCAD Savannah              49   
    5) Trinity                     38        6) Kathleen                   32   
    7) Northwood (Fla.)            30        8) West Orange                15   
    9) Southeastern U.             12       10) Bethune Cookman            10   
   10) Forest                      10       12) Florida Memorial            6   
   12) Northside Christian          6       14) Warner                      4   
   14) Flagler Track Club           4       16) New Smyrna Beach HS         3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Embry-Riddle               271        2) Warner                    102   
    3) SCAD Savannah               33        4) Trinity                    31   
    4) Northwood (Fla.)            31        6) Webber                     13   
    6) Adidas                      13        8) NL                         12   
    9) SmithingGold                10       10) Father Lopez                7   
   11) Northside Christian          6       11) ROYALS Alumni               6   
   11) West Orange                  6       11) Southeastern U.             6   
   15) Matanzas                     5       16) Flagler Track Club          3   
   16) Mid Mountain jump Club       3       16) Kathleen                    3   
   19) New Smyrna Beach HS          1

MF-Athletic