FHSAA 1AR3 @ Holy Trinity 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA 1AR3 Championship 2016 - 10/29/2016                     
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3064 Folio, Samantha     12 Holy Trinity            6:10.8   19:11.80    1   
  2 #3015 Parker, Sinkenesh    8 Circle Chris            6:16.3   19:29.10    2   
  3 #3207 Barber, Courtney    11 The Pine School         6:22.4   19:47.80    3   
  4 #3012 McEwen, Brooke       9 Circle Chris            6:23.6   19:51.70    4   
  5 #3182 Crist, Caroline     11 The First Academy       6:27.6   20:04.10    5   
  6 #3009 Ault, Jaden         10 Circle Chris            6:29.0   20:08.30    6   
  7 #3183 Crist, Isabel        9 The First Academy       6:31.4   20:15.90    7   
  8 #3158 Werd, Madalyn       11 Santa Fe Cat            6:32.4   20:19.10        
  9 #3181 Carlson, Mia         7 The First Academy       6:32.8   20:20.10    8   
 10 #3014 Parker, Mulunesh     9 Circle Chris            6:33.2   20:21.40    9   
 11 #3086 Reback, Kemper      10 Jupiter Chri            6:33.6   20:22.80   10   
 12 #3186 Barker, Caitlin     12 The First Academy       6:34.5   20:25.40   11   
 13 #3088 Taylor, Mia          7 Jupiter Chri            6:35.8   20:29.70   12   
 14 #3063 Baker, Alexa         8 Holy Trinity            6:39.0   20:39.40   13   
 15 #3013 Parker, Archike      8 Circle Chris            6:41.5   20:47.20   14   
 16 #3224 Rifai, Maya         12 Windermere P            6:44.2   20:55.70   15   
 17 #3223 Orlando, Gabriella  12 Windermere P            6:45.8   21:00.50   16   
 18 #3077 Bienz, Lillyana      9 John Carroll            6:47.3   21:05.20        
 19 #3067 Siviter, Brooke      8 Holy Trinity            6:48.2   21:08.10   17   
 20 #3101 Bayes, Sarah         6 Lakeland Chr            6:48.7   21:09.80   18   
 21 #3040 Pado, Bryanna       10 Father Lopez            6:48.7   21:09.80   19   
 22 #3066 McHenry, Abigail    12 Holy Trinity            6:51.2   21:17.30   20   
 23 #3068 Wiechecki Vergara,  10 Holy Trinity            6:52.3   21:20.80   21   
 24 #3106 Lewis, Kennedy      11 Lakeland Chr            6:55.4   21:30.40   22   
 25 #3038 McDonnell, Claire    9 Father Lopez            6:57.2   21:36.10   23   
 26 #3173 Ziff, Tatiana        9 The Benjamin School     6:59.0   21:41.60   24   
 27 #3211 Spellman, Erin      12 The Pine School         7:00.4   21:46.10   25   
 28 #3044 Yurkiewicz, Zofia   10 Father Lopez            7:03.4   21:55.40   26   
 29 #3220 Garbarsky, Melanie   8 Trinity Chri            7:03.7   21:56.30        
 30 #3187 Myers, Rebecca      11 The First Academy       7:04.0   21:57.30   27   
 31 #3065 Layton, Claire      12 Holy Trinity            7:06.4   22:04.60   28   
 32 #3001 Thurman, Victoria   12 Brevard Heat            7:08.1   22:10.00        
 33 #3069 Wills, Mackenzie    12 Holy Trinity            7:08.9   22:12.30   29   
 34 #3184 Dorner, Rachel      11 The First Academy       7:11.4   22:20.20   30   
 35 #3039 Morejon, Anna       12 Father Lopez            7:13.6   22:27.10   31   
 36 #3172 Small, Caroline      9 The Benjamin School     7:14.0   22:28.20   32   
 37 #3131 Buwalda, Rachel     12 Orangewood C            7:15.0   22:31.50        
 38 #3102 Caswell, Gretchen    6 Lakeland Chr            7:16.2   22:35.20   33   
 39 #3027 Durham, Kristina    11 Covenant Chr            7:17.8   22:40.20        
 40 #3042 Whitmer, Haila      10 Father Lopez            7:18.5   22:42.30   34   
 41 #3037 Hanna, Stephanie    11 Father Lopez            7:19.0   22:43.70   35   
 42 #3222 Hey, Kathryn         6 Windermere P            7:19.4   22:45.00   36   
 43 #3194 Hendrix, Lily        9 The Geneva School       7:26.4   23:06.90   37   
 44 #3104 Johnson, Makenzie   11 Lakeland Chr            7:27.0   23:08.50   38   
 45 #3085 Reback, Glory        8 Jupiter Chri            7:28.5   23:13.30   39   
 46 #3011 Grandstaff, Emily    7 Circle Chris            7:29.5   23:16.50   40   
 47 #3225 Verbaas, Amelia     11 Windermere P            7:29.8   23:17.30   41   
 48 #3122 Horsford, Allison    6 Mount Dora C            7:30.1   23:18.40        
 49 #3035 Dickens, Sydney      8 Faith Christ            7:33.7   23:29.60        
 50 #3119 Mueller, Camille     8 Master's Aca            7:34.6   23:32.20   42   
 51 #3198 Smith, Raquel       10 The Geneva School       7:35.8   23:35.90   43   
 52 #3185 Barron, Hannah      11 The First Academy       7:36.6   23:38.60   44   
 53 #3120 Mueller, Hannah      8 Master's Aca            7:36.9   23:39.30   45   
 54 #3016 Spidell, Lauren     12 Circle Chris            7:38.2   23:43.50   46   
 55 #3103 Caswell, Mary       10 Lakeland Chr            7:39.6   23:47.90   47   
 56 #3073 Philips, Ella        9 Internationa            7:39.7   23:48.00   48   
 57 #3150 Tee, Teana          11 Saint Edward            7:44.6   24:03.40   49   
 58 #3074 Renschler, Kaitlyn  12 Internationa            7:49.7   24:19.30   50   
 59 #3142 Kinsler, An'twaniq  11 Pahokee Midd            7:51.5   24:24.90        
 60 #3193 Goble, Cassidy      12 The Geneva School       7:54.7   24:34.70   51   
 61 #3043 Wilson, Megan       12 Father Lopez            7:58.1   24:45.40   52   
 62 #3105 Kitchens, Caroline  12 Lakeland Chr            8:00.0   24:51.20   53   
 63 #3117 Harwick, Hannah     10 Master's Aca            8:02.7   24:59.70   54   
 64 #3141 Banks, Bre\'Yanna    8 Pahokee Midd            8:10.4   25:23.60        
 65 #3167 Byrne, Jenna        10 The Benjamin School     8:13.4   25:32.80   55   
 66 #3209 Powers, Mary        12 The Pine School         8:14.2   25:35.20   56   
 67 #3171 Barre, Jennifer     11 The Benjamin School     8:15.4   25:39.00   57   
 68 #3071 Bennett, Katie      12 Internationa            8:16.7   25:43.00   58   
 69 #3121 Waage, Abby          8 Master's Aca            8:17.7   25:46.30   59   
 70 #3169 Hilcoff, Hanna      10 The Benjamin School     8:22.4   26:00.90   60   
 71 #3168 Hewitt, Kaitlyn      9 The Benjamin School     8:23.3   26:03.50   61   
 72 #3083 Maciak, Nora         6 Jupiter Chri            8:25.6   26:10.60   62   
 73 #3236 Oakes, Kylie         9 Saint Edward            8:33.9   26:36.40   63   
 74 #3089 Winters, Gabriella  10 Jupiter Chri            8:35.0   26:39.80   64   
 75 #3118 Milesic, Monica      9 Master's Aca            8:36.2   26:43.50   65   
 76 #3197 Sloan, Carrie       12 The Geneva School       8:37.6   26:48.00   66   
 77 #3144 Beckett, Kristin    10 Saint Edward            8:38.0   26:49.30   67   
 78 #3148 Nelson, Bridget      9 Saint Edward            8:38.1   26:49.60   68   
 79 #3146 Gerber, Avery       10 Saint Edward            8:38.2   26:49.70   69   
 80 #3084 Picciano, Olivia     6 Jupiter Chri            8:43.5   27:06.40   70   
 81 #3196 Segarra, Katherine   8 The Geneva School       9:02.3   28:04.80   71   
 82 #3221 Fenne, Josefine     12 Windermere P            9:03.2   28:07.60   72   
 83 #3075 Tindel, Rachel      11 Internationa            9:05.5   28:14.80   73   
 84 #3081 Ferraro, Reyna       9 Jupiter Chri            9:14.2   28:41.60   74   
 85 #3145 Callaghan, Jane     10 Saint Edward            9:37.4   29:53.80   75   
 86 #3072 Breznik, Chloe      10 Internationa            9:37.5   29:54.00   76   
 87 #3208 Janson, Chloe       11 The Pine School         9:39.6   30:00.60   77   
 88 #3116 Bowen, Paiton        9 Master's Aca            9:46.4   30:21.60   78   
 89 #3210 Smith, Emily        11 The Pine School        10:35.8   32:55.20   79   
 90 #3195 Miller, Heather     12 The Geneva School      12:28.7   38:46.01   80   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Circle Christian School      35    2    4    6    9   14   40   46           
      Total Time:  1:40:37.70                                                     
         Average:    20:07.54                                                     
   2 The First Academy            58    5    7    8   11   27   30   44           
      Total Time:  1:43:02.80                                                     
         Average:    20:36.56                                                     
   3 Holy Trinity Episcopal Ac    72    1   13   17   20   21   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:43:37.40                                                     
         Average:    20:43.48                                                     
   4 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   133   19   23   26   31   34   35   52           
      Total Time:  1:49:50.70                                                     
         Average:    21:58.14                                                     
   5 Lakeland Christian School   158   18   22   33   38   47   53                
      Total Time:  1:52:11.80                                                     
         Average:    22:26.36                                                     
   6 Windermere Preparatory Sc   180   15   16   36   41   72                     
      Total Time:  1:56:06.10                                                     
         Average:    23:13.22                                                     
   7 Jupiter Christian School    187   10   12   39   62   64   70   74           
      Total Time:  1:56:56.20                                                     
         Average:    23:23.24                                                     
   8 The Benjamin School         228   24   32   55   57   60   61                
      Total Time:  2:01:22.50                                                     
         Average:    24:16.50                                                     
   9 The Pine School             240    3   25   56   77   79                     
      Total Time:  2:10:04.90                                                     
         Average:    26:00.98                                                     
  10 Master's Academy of Vero    265   42   45   54   59   65   78                
      Total Time:  2:04:41.00                                                     
         Average:    24:56.20                                                     
  11 The Geneva School           268   37   43   51   66   71   80                
      Total Time:  2:06:10.30                                                     
         Average:    25:14.06                                                     
  12 International Community S   305   48   50   58   73   76                     
      Total Time:  2:11:59.10                                                     
         Average:    26:23.82                                                     
  13 Saint Edward's School       316   49   63   67   68   69   75                
      Total Time:  2:11:08.40                                                     
         Average:    26:13.68                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA 1AR3 Championship 2016 - 10/29/2016                     
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                          Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                          
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Class 1A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3212 Hyland, Chase       12 The Pine School         5:14.1   16:15.60    1   
  2 #3123 Curtis, Gabriel     10 Mount Dora C            5:20.8   16:36.50    2   
  3 #3094 Skielnik, Joshua    11 Jupiter Chri            5:26.0   16:52.70    3   
  4 #3180 Twyman, Skyler      10 The Benjamin School     5:27.2   16:56.40        
  5 #3002 Blanchard, Luke     12 Brevard Heat            5:31.9   17:11.00    4   
  6 #3052 Van der Burgt, Noa  12 Father Lopez            5:32.4   17:12.60    5   
  7 #3124 Curtis, Mitchell     8 Mount Dora C            5:33.1   17:14.80    6   
  8 #3128 Pruim, Jackson      10 Mount Dora C            5:35.9   17:23.40    7   
  9 #3190 de Armas, Andrew    12 The First Academy       5:35.9   17:23.60        
 10 #3217 Textor, Christophe  11 The Pine School         5:39.9   17:35.90    8   
 11 #3155 Ross, Allan         11 Saint Edward            5:41.5   17:41.00    9   
 12 #3115 Yamnitz, Bryson     10 Lakeland Chr            5:41.7   17:41.50   10   
 13 #3007 Tyler, Hunter       12 Brevard Heat            5:41.7   17:41.60   11   
 14 #3051 Rosolino, Tanner    10 Father Lopez            5:42.0   17:42.50   12   
 15 #3031 Harbour, Lucas      12 Covenant Chr            5:42.1   17:42.60   13   
 16 #3098 Young, Patrick       9 Jupiter Chri            5:42.5   17:44.10   14   
 17 #3109 Martinez, Seth       9 Lakeland Chr            5:42.9   17:45.10   15   
 18 #3125 DeLeon, Sebastian   10 Mount Dora C            5:45.9   17:54.50   16   
 19 #3079 Rohrbough, Zachari  10 John Carroll            5:46.8   17:57.30        
 20 #3235 Williams, Zavien     8 Windermere P            5:46.8   17:57.40   17   
 21 #3099 Gaston, Jason       11 Lake Mary Pr            5:49.8   18:06.60        
 22 #3216 Powers, Matthew     10 The Pine School         5:51.7   18:12.70   18   
 23 #3130 Valente, Tom         6 Mount Dora C            5:52.3   18:14.50   19   
 24 #3003 Chimento, Stephen   11 Brevard Heat            5:52.4   18:14.60   20   
 25 #3152 Botero, Tomas       10 Saint Edward            5:52.8   18:16.00   21   
 26 #3126 Gibson, Nikolas      8 Mount Dora C            5:52.9   18:16.40   22   
 27 #3215 Pereira, Lucas       9 The Pine School         5:53.1   18:17.00   23   
 28 #3189 Bisienere, Jackson  10 The First Academy       5:53.5   18:18.20        
 29 #3054 Willis, Noah        12 Father Lopez            5:54.1   18:19.90   24   
 30 #3139 St. Germain, Chris  11 Orangewood C            5:55.1   18:23.10   25   
 31 #3234 Wang, Eric          10 Windermere P            5:57.2   18:29.60   26   
 32 #3090 Barbee, Benjamin    10 Jupiter Chri            5:58.5   18:33.80   27   
 33 #3078 Baxley, Luke        12 John Carroll            5:59.1   18:35.70        
 34 #3055 Venegas, Amando     11 Fort Meade M            5:59.3   18:36.20        
 35 #3048 Mayr, Jacob         10 Father Lopez            6:00.1   18:38.50   28   
 36 #3006 Soliz, Ismael       10 Brevard Heat            6:00.4   18:39.60   29   
 37 #3020 Larsen, Alex        12 Circle Chris            6:00.6   18:40.30   30   
 38 #3214 McLeod, Thomas       7 The Pine School         6:00.8   18:40.80   31   
 39 #3143 Guzman, Gustavo     12 Pahokee Midd            6:00.9   18:41.00        
 40 #3024 Workowski, Josh      9 Circle Chris            6:00.9   18:41.20   32   
 41 #3060 Van der Riet, Birh  10 Foundation Academy      6:01.9   18:44.20   33   
 42 #3092 Hale, Andrew        12 Jupiter Chri            6:05.1   18:54.20   34   
 43 #3034 Schrope, Nathan     11 Covenant Chr            6:05.1   18:54.30   35   
 44 #3028 Durham, Lucas       10 Covenant Chr            6:06.1   18:57.20   36   
 45 #3154 Marshall, Kyle       9 Saint Edward            6:06.1   18:57.20   37   
 46 #3200 Gibson, Grey         7 The Geneva School       6:07.2   19:00.60   38   
 47 #3093 Hale, Mark          12 Jupiter Chri            6:07.9   19:02.80   39   
 48 #3233 Kirtland, Justin    10 Windermere P            6:07.9   19:02.80   40   
 49 #3070 Hewatt, Thomas       7 Holy Trinity            6:07.9   19:02.90        
 50 #3161 Davila, Luis        12 Santa Fe Cat            6:07.9   19:02.90   41   
 51 #3005 Salyers, Jackson    11 Brevard Heat            6:09.0   19:06.20   42   
 52 #3100 Mudd, Logan         12 Lake Mary Pr            6:10.3   19:10.20        
 53 #3201 Miller, Hunter      12 The Geneva School       6:10.4   19:10.60   43   
 54 #3021 Martin, Daniel      12 Circle Chris            6:10.6   19:11.30   44   
 55 #3213 Hyland, Christian    9 The Pine School         6:11.3   19:13.30   45   
 56 #3206 Camacho, Esdras     10 The Master's            6:11.3   19:13.60        
 57 #3097 Tadeusiak, Adam     12 Jupiter Chri            6:12.9   19:18.50   46   
 58 #3204 Sullivan, Ryan      12 The Geneva School       6:14.0   19:21.80   47   
 59 #3019 DeJesus, Jack        6 Circle Chris            6:15.2   19:25.50   48   
 60 #3151 Alerte, Zachary     12 Saint Edward            6:15.3   19:25.80   49   
 61 #3113 Riley, Samuel       10 Lakeland Chr            6:15.6   19:26.90   50   
 62 #3045 Benezette, Chase    11 Father Lopez            6:16.1   19:28.40   51   
 63 #3018 Haak, Christopher   10 Circle Chris            6:17.8   19:33.70   52   
 64 #3219 Upton, Robert       10 The Pine School         6:17.9   19:33.90   53   
 65 #3157 Zamerski, Nathan    11 Saint Edward            6:18.7   19:36.30   54   
 66 #3047 Major, James         9 Father Lopez            6:19.2   19:38.00   55   
 67 #3231 Hammer, Andrew      10 Windermere P            6:20.3   19:41.30   56   
 68 #3132 Bott, Andrew        12 Orangewood C            6:20.3   19:41.50   57   
 69 #3111 Naughton, Cole      12 Lakeland Chr            6:20.6   19:42.50   58   
 70 #3127 Hurley, Lawson      12 Mount Dora C            6:21.6   19:45.30   59   
 71 #3178 Murphy, Connor       7 The Benjamin School     6:21.8   19:46.00        
 72 #3153 Burke, Michael      12 Saint Edward            6:22.4   19:48.00   60   
 73 #3202 Rader, Ben          12 The Geneva School       6:23.2   19:50.50   61   
 74 #3061 Waters, Nathan      11 Foundation Academy      6:23.5   19:51.40   62   
 75 #3026 Cooper, Chester     12 City of Life            6:25.3   19:56.90        
 76 #3156 Bockhorst, Thomas   12 Saint Edward            6:25.6   19:57.90   63   
 77 #3030 Halford, Joshua     11 Covenant Chr            6:26.0   19:59.10   64   
 78 #3110 Musick, Parker      12 Lakeland Chr            6:26.0   19:59.20   65   
 79 #3179 Suhku, Payton       10 The Benjamin School     6:26.4   20:00.30        
 80 #3159 Alkass, Andrew      11 Santa Fe Cat            6:26.8   20:01.70   66   
 81 #3203 Smith, Clayton       8 The Geneva School       6:27.5   20:03.90   67   
 82 #3033 Rice, Daniel        12 Covenant Chr            6:27.7   20:04.30   68   
 83 #3230 Gustafson, Sean     12 Windermere P            6:32.3   20:18.60   69   
 84 #3107 Alvarez, Josias     10 Lakeland Chr            6:32.7   20:20.00   70   
 85 #3049 Povilaitis, Julian  12 Father Lopez            6:34.6   20:25.70   71   
 86 #3108 Caswell, Ethan       8 Lakeland Chr            6:35.7   20:29.40   72   
 87 #3017 Haak, Alex          10 Circle Chris            6:37.1   20:33.60   73   
 88 #3140 Stevenson, Gage     10 Orangewood C            6:37.3   20:34.30   74   
 89 #3056 Ferraz, Felipe      10 Foundation Academy      6:37.4   20:34.40   75   
 90 #3032 Laboy, Caleb        10 Covenant Chr            6:37.4   20:34.40   76   
 91 #3232 Kim, Dongshin       11 Windermere P            6:37.6   20:35.10   77   
 92 #3133 Buwalda, Daniel     11 Orangewood C            6:38.5   20:38.00   78   
 93 #3160 Bryer, Timothy      10 Santa Fe Cat            6:42.2   20:49.30   79   
 94 #3205 White, Martin        8 The Geneva School       6:44.3   20:56.10   80   
 95 #3023 Pearson, Aaron       6 Circle Chris            6:44.8   20:57.40   81   
 96 #3226 Caylor, Andrew      10 Windermere P            6:47.3   21:05.40   82   
 97 #3057 Fonsesca, Pedro     11 Foundation Academy      6:47.8   21:06.80   83   
 98 #3136 Hosier, Joshua      11 Orangewood C            6:49.1   21:10.80   84   
 99 #3163 Esterline, Thomas   10 Santa Fe Cat            6:49.8   21:13.00   85   
100 #3029 Gorey, Trenton       8 Covenant Chr            6:50.1   21:14.00   86   
101 #3004 Salyers, Benjamin   10 Brevard Heat            6:50.3   21:14.70   87   
102 #3091 Dickinson, Tyler     9 Jupiter Chri            6:56.2   21:32.80   88   
103 #3059 Schroeder, Jacob    10 Foundation Academy      6:57.2   21:36.00   89   
104 #3008 Velez, Garrison     11 Brevard Heat            7:00.4   21:46.10   90   
105 #3166 Vecchio, Frank      11 Santa Fe Cat            7:11.2   22:19.50   91   
106 #3138 Spooner, Brian      12 Orangewood C            7:13.1   22:25.40   92   
107 #3176 German, Colby        6 The Benjamin School     7:26.0   23:05.50        
108 #3192 Thomas, Rafe         9 The First Academy       7:28.6   23:13.70        
109 #3191 Rueda, Jacob         7 The First Academy       7:30.8   23:20.50        
110 #3162 Ellis, Christian     9 Santa Fe Cat            7:44.3   24:02.40   93   
111 #3134 Eidson, Cal         12 Orangewood C            7:46.2   24:08.30   94   
112 #3164 Gabriel, Rafael     11 Santa Fe Cat            7:46.9   24:10.50   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Dora Christian Acad    50    2    6    7   16   19   22   59           
      Total Time:  1:27:23.70                                                     
         Average:    17:28.74                                                     
   2 The Pine School              81    1    8   18   23   31   45   53           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.40                                                     
   3 Brevard Heat                106    4   11   20   29   42   87   90           
      Total Time:  1:30:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.60                                                     
   4 Jupiter Christian School    117    3   14   27   34   39   46   88           
      Total Time:  1:31:07.60                                                     
         Average:    18:13.52                                                     
   5 Father Lopez Catholic Hig   120    5   12   24   28   51   55   71           
      Total Time:  1:31:21.90                                                     
         Average:    18:16.38                                                     
   6 Saint Edward's School       170    9   21   37   49   54   60   63           
      Total Time:  1:33:56.30                                                     
         Average:    18:47.26                                                     
   7 Lakeland Christian School   198   10   15   50   58   65   70   72           
      Total Time:  1:34:35.20                                                     
         Average:    18:55.04                                                     
   8 Circle Christian School     206   30   32   44   48   52   73   81           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.40                                                     
   9 Windermere Preparatory Sc   208   17   26   40   56   69   77   82           
      Total Time:  1:35:29.70                                                     
         Average:    19:05.94                                                     
  10 Covenant Christian School   216   13   35   36   64   68   76   86           
      Total Time:  1:35:37.50                                                     
         Average:    19:07.50                                                     
  11 The Geneva School           256   38   43   47   61   67   80                
      Total Time:  1:37:27.40                                                     
         Average:    19:29.48                                                     
  12 Orangewood Christian Scho   318   25   57   74   78   84   92   94           
      Total Time:  1:40:27.70                                                     
         Average:    20:05.54                                                     
  13 Foundation Academy          342   33   62   75   83   89                     
      Total Time:  1:41:52.80                                                     
         Average:    20:22.56                                                     
  14 Santa Fe Catholic High Sc   362   41   66   79   85   91   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:43:26.40                                                     
         Average:    20:41.28                                                     

MF-Athletic