FHSAA 2AD8 @ Lake Nona HS 2014

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 8 - 10/30/2014                      
                              Lake Nona High School                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2398 McAnally, Audrey       Trinity Prep            6:22.8   19:49.10    1   
  2 #2350 Cooper, Caroline       Lake Highlan            6:29.0   20:08.30    2   
  3 #2379 Hopkins, Ciara         Montverde Academy       6:29.4   20:09.60        
  4 #2359 Stockton, Rachel       Lake Highlan            6:46.5   21:02.80    3   
  5 #2319 Skipper, Elizabeth     Bishop Moore            6:47.2   21:05.10    4   
  6 #2348 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            6:47.3   21:05.40    5   
  7 #2397 Lundy, Bella           Trinity Prep            6:48.1   21:07.80    6   
  8 #2311 Hatton, Alyssa         Bishop Moore            6:49.0   21:10.50    7   
  9 #2354 Kraut, Demme           Lake Highlan            6:49.9   21:13.50    8   
 10 #2390 Blumenfeld, Sofia      Trinity Prep            6:53.9   21:25.90    9   
 11 #2309 Bucken, Hadley         Bishop Moore            6:57.0   21:35.40   10   
 12 #2312 Job, Gerri             Bishop Moore            7:04.4   21:58.40   11   
 13 #2381 Rifai, Maya            Montverde Academy       7:05.2   22:00.80        
 14 #2362 Yergey, Martha         Lake Highlan            7:05.6   22:02.00   12   
 15 #2401 Pisello, Sophia        Trinity Prep            7:07.8   22:09.10   13   
 16 #2392 Demetriades, Olivi     Trinity Prep            7:11.1   22:19.30   14   
 17 #2352 Guvenc, Victoria       Lake Highlan            7:12.4   22:23.30   15   
 18 #2318 Sheppard, Elyse        Bishop Moore            7:13.4   22:26.40   16   
 19 #2320 Sleigh, Kiera          Bishop Moore            7:15.3   22:32.30   17   
 20 #2317 Poulin, Florence       Bishop Moore            7:22.5   22:54.80   18   
 21 #2358 Skidelsky, Kalie       Lake Highlan            7:23.6   22:58.00   19   
 22 #2396 Johnson, Meagan        Trinity Prep            7:28.1   23:12.20   20   
 23 #2393 Dolle, Lindsey         Trinity Prep            7:30.0   23:17.90   21   
 24 #2301 Duncan, Mary           Atlantic Hig            7:49.0   24:17.00        
 25 #2382 Young, Olivia          Montverde Academy       7:59.4   24:49.20        
 26 #2378 Adkins, Addison        Montverde Academy       8:06.6   25:11.70        
 27 #2336 Dikenson, Perancia     Jones High School       8:51.8   27:32.10        
 28 #2335 Charles, Chanika       Jones High School      10:09.9   31:34.90        
 29 #2302 Ojeda, Praxides        Atlantic Hig           10:57.0   34:01.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Highland Prep School    30    2    3    5    8   12   15   19           
      Total Time:  1:45:32.00                                                     
         Average:    21:06.40                                                     
   2 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    43    1    6    9   13   14   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:46:51.20                                                     
         Average:    21:22.24                                                     
   3 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig    48    4    7   10   11   16   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:48:15.80                                                     
         Average:    21:39.16
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     FHSAA Class 2A, District 8 - 10/30/2014                      
                              Lake Nona High School                               
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Class 2A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2403 Cook, Charles          Trinity Prep            5:04.5   15:45.80    1   
  2 #2411 Millson, Jesse         Trinity Prep            5:04.8   15:46.70    2   
  3 #2410 Mandato, Trenton       Trinity Prep            5:12.1   16:09.40    3   
  4 #2376 Skidelsky, Tyler       Lake Highlan            5:14.7   16:17.60    4   
  5 #2406 Goldstein, Aaron       Trinity Prep            5:22.6   16:42.30    5   
  6 #2412 Salas, Patrick         Trinity Prep            5:24.3   16:47.40    6   
  7 #2365 Bobo, John             Lake Highlan            5:25.0   16:49.60    7   
  8 #2404 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            5:31.3   17:09.10    8   
  9 #2387 Valiquette, Ryder      Montverde Academy       5:33.1   17:14.70    9   
 10 #2402 Cherry, Bo             Trinity Prep            5:39.2   17:33.80   10   
 11 #2333 Sawyer, Colin          Bishop Moore            5:40.5   17:37.90   11   
 12 #2377 Webster, Samuel        Lake Highlan            5:40.9   17:39.10   12   
 13 #2375 Prendergast, Franc     Lake Highlan            5:54.9   18:22.40   13   
 14 #2371 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            5:58.2   18:32.60   14   
 15 #2385 Kinkead, Jude          Montverde Academy       5:59.4   18:36.50   15   
 16 #2370 Jhaveri, Hasan         Lake Highlan            6:00.4   18:39.50   16   
 17 #2367 Childers, Justin       Lake Highlan            6:02.5   18:46.00   17   
 18 #2323 Chmielarski, Andre     Bishop Moore            6:09.8   19:08.80   18   
 19 #2304 Baugher, Andrew        Atlantic Hig            6:10.8   19:11.80        
 20 #2327 Guzman, Joshua         Bishop Moore            6:11.0   19:12.60   19   
 21 #2345 Tanelus, Lovenson      Jones High School       6:11.1   19:12.80   20   
 22 #2325 Davis, Joseph          Bishop Moore            6:14.1   19:22.10   21   
 23 #2341 Burton Johnson, Ta     Jones High School       6:21.6   19:45.40   22   
 24 #2343 Douce, Fred            Jones High School       6:22.8   19:49.30   23   
 25 #2342 Cantave, Jerry         Jones High School       6:25.4   19:57.40   24   
 26 #2334 Tolan, Jacob           Bishop Moore            6:26.2   19:59.60   25   
 27 #2383 Aviles, Saul           Montverde Academy       6:34.0   20:24.00   26   
 28 #2331 Roche, John            Bishop Moore            6:40.6   20:44.50   27   
 29 #2384 Cortes, Ian            Montverde Academy       6:47.2   21:05.00   28   
 30 #2346 Urbano, Edward         Jones High School       6:48.4   21:08.80   29   
 31 #2388 Vaughn, Harry          Montverde Academy       6:48.9   21:10.20   30   
 32 #2329 O'Kane, Kevin          Bishop Moore            7:07.9   22:09.20   31   
 33 #2340 Bassy, Stevenson       Jones High School       7:23.9   22:59.10   32   
 34 #2344 Eckford, Willie        Jones High School       7:38.6   23:44.80   33   
 35 #2389 Wei, Tianqi            Montverde Academy       8:00.2   24:51.70   34   
 36 #2303 Barrett, Drew          Atlantic Hig            8:05.4   25:08.00        
 37 #2307 Schrader, Justin       Atlantic Hig            8:38.0   26:49.20        
 38 #2305 Catinella, Gianfra     Atlantic Hig            9:18.9   28:56.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Preparatory Schoo    17    1    2    3    5    6    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:21:11.60                                                     
         Average:    16:14.32                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep School    50    4    7   12   13   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:27:41.30                                                     
         Average:    17:32.26                                                     
   3 Bishop Moore Catholic Hig    94   11   18   19   21   25   27   31           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:04.20                                                     
   4 Montverde Academy           108    9   15   26   28   30   34                
      Total Time:  1:38:30.40                                                     
         Average:    19:42.08                                                     
   5 Jones High School           118   20   22   23   24   29   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:39:53.70                                                     
         Average:    19:58.74

MF-Athletic