FHSAA 3AD8 Championship @ Winter Haven 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 8 - 4/16/2015                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                      Winter Haven HS - Winter Haven, FL                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Anaya             12 Kathleen HS          4-11.00    5-01.50      1.56m  10   
  2 Pierce, Anea              11 Auburndale H         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 White, Ashley             12 Sebring HS           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  4 Dekker, Jessica           12 Lake Region          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   5   
  5 Northern, Deyawna          9 Auburndale H                    4-04.00      1.32m   4   
 -- O'Neal, Kristy            10 Auburndale H         4-02.00         NH            
 -- Laing, Bobbi-Ann          11 Kathleen HS          4-04.00         NH            
 -- Bridges, Tatiana          11 Winter Haven         4-06.00        SCR            
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alexis, Rosemond          12 Auburndale H         6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Mann, Carson              10 Sebring HS           6-00.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Bridges, Jarvis           12 Sebring HS           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
  3 Tarver, Reshard           11 Kathleen HS          6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   5.50
  5 Copeland, Kieron          12 Auburndale H         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  6 Cobb, Byron               12 Sebring HS           5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
 -- Sholtz, Davion             9 Sebring HS           5-02.00         NH            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dekker, Jessica           12 Lake Region          9-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m  10   
  2 Doherty, Hope             12 Lake Region          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3 Money, Amanda              9 Sebring HS           7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   6   
  4 Niesen, Sara              12 Winter Haven         6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   5   
  5 Roehrig, Emma             12 Lake Region          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.50
  5 Whitney, Tracy            12 Winter Haven         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   3.50
  7 Stribling, Bennajah       10 Winter Haven         6-00.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1.50
  7 Bloemsma, Shannon         11 Sebring HS           6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   1.50
  9 Noonon, Katherine         10 Sebring HS           7-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m 
 -- Harvey, Micqueysha        11 Kathleen HS          6-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Byron               12 Sebring HS          13-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m  10   
  2 Piccione, Joseph          10 Sebring HS          13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Osborn, Mason             11 Winter Haven        12-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   6   
  4 Kalogridis, Stephen       11 Lake Region          9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Cobb, Jordan               9 Sebring HS           9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Vasquez, Mark              9 Lake Region          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Littrell, Jacob           11 Sebring HS           9-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2   
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Anaya             12 Kathleen HS         16-00.50   16-00.00   NWI     4.87m  10   
  2 Finley, Sierra            12 Winter Haven        15-01.00   15-10.00   NWI     4.82m   8   
  3 Stevens, Shaniqua         12 Kathleen HS         17-01.50   15-08.00   NWI     4.77m   6   
  4 Atmore, Keshara            9 Winter Haven        14-11.25   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m   5    15-00.00
  5 Griffin, Robyn            11 Kathleen HS         15-10.75   15-04.00   NWI     4.67m   4    14-03.00
  6 Gainers, Anasia            9 Auburndale H        14-09.50   15-02.00   NWI     4.62m   3   
  7 Kennemuth, Brianna        12 Winter Haven        14-05.50   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m   2    13-03.00
  8 Greene, Alicia            10 Sebring HS          12-00.50   13-06.00   NWI     4.11m   1    13-02.00
  9 Thomas, G'Ona             12 Kathleen HS         15-01.00   13-01.00   NWI     3.98m 
 10 Northern, Deyawna          9 Auburndale H        12-10.00   13-00.00   NWI     3.96m 
 11 Wisniewski, Korynn        11 Sebring HS          11-08.00   12-10.00   NWI     3.91m 
 12 Moran, Lisette            12 Sebring HS          12-07.00   12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 13 Johnson, Marissa           9 Auburndale H        12-09.00   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 13 Whann, Shaela             10 Winter Haven         9-05.50   12-05.00   NWI     3.78m 
 15 Dewberry, Curia           10 Sebring HS          11-04.00   12-03.00   NWI     3.73m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Marseille, Tarren         12 Auburndale H        22-00.00   20-09.00   NWI     6.32m  10   
  2 Dorce, Jonelson           12 Lake Region         19-00.00   20-03.00   NWI     6.17m   8   
  3 Cuyler, Jordan            12 Auburndale H        20-06.75   20-00.00   NWI     6.09m   6   
  4 St. Ge, Jules             11 Kathleen HS         18-00.25   19-06.00   NWI     5.94m   5   
  5 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 Lake Region         18-07.00   19-03.50   NWI     5.88m   4   
  6 Savage, Donte'            11 Sebring HS          20-06.50   18-11.00   NWI     5.76m   3   
  7 burnham, cordell          11 Winter Haven        19-10.00   18-10.00   NWI     5.74m   2   
  8 Gilliam, Demarkus         10 Kathleen HS         18-01.00   18-07.00   NWI     5.66m   1   
  9 Etienne, Isaac            10 Auburndale H        19-00.50   18-01.00   NWI     5.51m 
 10 Wilson, Keshon            11 Kathleen HS                    16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 11 Colon, Alex               11 Sebring HS          19-05.50   15-11.50   NWI     4.86m 
 -- Dunn, Alan                12 Kathleen HS         19-04.50        SCR   NWI           
 -- Franklin, Carmen          11 Auburndale H        17-07.00        SCR   NWI           
 -- Gant, Rashawn             11 Lake Gibson         18-02.50        SCR   NWI           
 -- Denson, Antonio            9 Lake Gibson         17-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Monae'           11 Auburndale H        36-02.00   37-09.00   NWI    11.50m  10   
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         12 Kathleen HS         36-06.25   35-03.00   NWI    10.74m   8   
  3 Thomas, Anaya             12 Kathleen HS         33-04.75   33-10.00   NWI    10.31m   6   
  4 Bouie, Del'Laijha         11 Kathleen HS                    32-09.00   NWI     9.98m   5   
  5 Gainers, Anasia            9 Auburndale H        31-01.00   31-06.00   NWI     9.60m   4   
  6 Moran, Lisette            12 Sebring HS          30-11.00   30-02.00   NWI     9.19m   3   
  7 Johnson, Marissa           9 Auburndale H        26-04.00   29-00.00   NWI     8.83m   2   
  8 Kennemuth, Brianna        12 Winter Haven        26-11.50   28-10.00   NWI     8.78m   1   
  9 Neal, Anona               11 Sebring HS          27-04.75   27-10.50   NWI     8.49m 
 10 Powell, Imani             12 Sebring HS          30-00.50   27-05.00   NWI     8.35m 
 -- Whann, Shaela             10 Winter Haven        22-04.00       FOUL                 
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cuyler, Jordan            12 Auburndale H        40-03.00   42-10.50   NWI    13.06m  10   
  2 Dorce, Jonelson           12 Lake Region         39-03.50   42-07.00   NWI    12.97m   8   
  3 Marseille, Tarren         12 Auburndale H        42-06.00   42-05.00   NWI    12.92m   6   
  4 Colon, Alex               11 Sebring HS          39-09.00   40-01.00   NWI    12.21m   5   
  5 St. Ge, Jules             11 Kathleen HS         40-06.75   39-08.00   NWI    12.09m   4   
  6 Jones, Tracey             11 Kathleen HS         39-08.00   39-01.00   NWI    11.91m   3   
  7 Etienne, Isaac            10 Auburndale H        37-06.50   37-05.00   NWI    11.40m   2   
  8 Franklin, Carmen          11 Auburndale H        35-00.00   36-09.00   NWI    11.20m   1   
  9 Wilson, Keshon            11 Kathleen HS         37-02.00   36-01.00   NWI    10.99m 
 10 Smith, Christian           9 Lake Gibson         36-06.00   33-09.00   NWI    10.28m 
 11 Wilson, Keundai           10 Kathleen HS                    32-05.00   NWI     9.88m 
 -- Denson, Antonio            9 Lake Gibson         37-08.00        SCR   NWI           
 
Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Roymesha           12 Lake Gibson           104-06     110-04     33.62m  10   
  2 Altidor, Christy          12 Winter Haven           90-05     104-01     31.72m   8   
  3 Knight, Allison           12 Kathleen HS           106-03  103-06.50     31.55m   6   
  4 Small, Destiny            12 Kathleen HS            90-04  100-00.75     30.49m   5   
  5 Moore, Sadie              11 Auburndale H           75-05      90-02     27.48m   4   
  6 Rausch, Abygayle           9 Auburndale H           82-00      84-06     25.75m   3   
  7 Gammage, Camille          11 Sebring HS          82-07.50   83-11.50     25.59m   2   
  8 Henley, LaToya            10 Sebring HS             89-02      80-09     24.61m   1   
  9 Thomas, Briah             11 Sebring HS             78-08      80-05     24.51m 
 10 Walton, Shonbrya          12 Winter Haven           60-05      62-02     18.94m 
 11 Thrift, Tyara              9 Auburndale H           72-06      60-02     18.33m 
 12 Bain, Nehu                11 Auburndale H           62-05      53-05     16.28m 
 13 Buchanan, Tashida         10 Sebring HS             53-03      51-10     15.79m 
 14 Schwinkendorf, Kristina    9 Lake Region            54-02      50-01     15.26m 
 15 Magloire, Jepharnie        9 Winter Haven           43-00   42-07.50     12.99m 
 16 Glerum, Raven             11 Lake Region            37-00   36-03.50     11.06m 
 17 Seefeldt, Katherine        9 Lake Region            43-06   29-04.50      8.95m 
 18 Ulloa, Jelissa             9 Lake Region            39-05      29-00      8.83m 
 
Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bobet, Terrence           11 Kathleen HS           140-09  142-00.50     43.29m  10   
  2 Berry, Silas              11 Sebring HS            128-01     124-05     37.92m   8   
  3 Cobbett, Kyante           10 Auburndale H          111-02     108-05     33.04m   6   
  4 Pierce, Anthony            9 Auburndale H          104-07  106-11.50     32.60m   5   
  5 Scott, Kristopher         10 Lake Gibson           107-05     106-05     32.43m   4   
  6 Andrews, Justin           11 Kathleen HS           108-06  106-01.50     32.34m   3   
  7 Jackson, Jaaron            9 Kathleen HS            80-08      99-00     30.17m   2   
  8 Senat, Freud              12 Kathleen HS         03-10.50      98-05     29.99m   1   
  9 Howard, Kyle               9 Sebring HS            113-06   98-02.50     29.93m 
 10 Ford, Michael             10 Sebring HS          04-00.50   93-09.50     28.58m 
 11 Christian, Xavier         12 Lake Gibson           101-10      93-09     28.57m 
 12 Sellers, Stephen          10 Lake Region            91-07   88-08.50     27.03m 
 13 miles, nicklaus           12 Winter Haven           83-09   88-04.50     26.93m 
 14 Burton, Mike              12 Auburndale H          108-10      88-00     26.82m 
 15 Patel, Rooshee            11 Lake Region                       79-06     24.23m 
 16 Nichols, Brandyn          10 Lake Region            79-06      78-10     24.02m 
 17 Bryant, Dominique         12 Sebring HS             75-01      68-00     20.72m 
 18 Bence, David              10 Lake Region            61-09      48-09     14.85m 
 -- Rattigan, Karl            12 Lake Gibson           112-03       FOUL            
 -- joseph, kenson            12 Winter Haven           95-00        DNS            
 -- footman, johnny           12 Winter Haven          100-00        DNS            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Small, Destiny            12 Kathleen HS         38-00.00   35-02.50     10.73m  10   
  2 Knight, Allison           12 Kathleen HS         33-04.50   33-02.50     10.12m   8   
  3 Gammage, Camille          11 Sebring HS          31-08.00   33-02.00     10.10m   6   
  4 Jones, Roymesha           12 Lake Gibson         32-11.50   32-03.00      9.82m   5   
  5 Walton, Shonbrya          12 Winter Haven                   30-07.00      9.32m   4   
  6 Henley, LaToya            10 Sebring HS          33-01.00   29-08.00      9.04m   3   
  7 Christian, A'Nya          11 Lake Gibson         30-08.00   27-08.50      8.44m   2   
  8 Thomas, Briah             11 Sebring HS          30-07.50   27-07.50      8.42m   1   
  9 Moore, Sadie              11 Auburndale H        22-03.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 10 Altidor, Christy          12 Winter Haven        28-11.00   26-07.00      8.10m 
 11 Vazquez, Tykerria          9 Sebring HS          26-10.00   26-05.00      8.05m 
 12 Rausch, Abygayle           9 Auburndale H        25-06.00   25-10.00      7.87m 
 13 Bain, Nehu                11 Auburndale H        25-02.00   25-07.50      7.81m 
 14 Rogers, Zaria             10 Auburndale H        22-07.50   25-07.00      7.79m 
 15 Magloire, Jepharnie        9 Winter Haven                   19-07.50      5.98m 
 16 Charlton, Jada             9 Winter Haven        18-06.00   19-06.00      5.94m 
 17 Schwinkendorf, Kristina    9 Lake Region         19-01.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
 18 Glerum, Raven             11 Lake Region         16-09.00   16-08.00      5.08m 
 19 Seefeldt, Katherine        9 Lake Region         18-05.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
 -- Smith, Kiasia             11 Lake Gibson                         SCR            
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cobbett, Kyante           10 Auburndale H        41-03.00   42-00.50     12.81m  10   
  2 Burton, Mike              12 Auburndale H        44-04.00   41-02.00     12.54m   8   
  3 Bobet, Terrence           11 Kathleen HS         41-10.00   40-08.00     12.39m   6   
  4 footman, johnny           12 Winter Haven        40-00.00   40-07.00     12.36m   5   
  5 Berry, Silas              11 Sebring HS          42-10.00   40-06.00     12.34m   4   
  6 Senat, Freud              12 Kathleen HS         35-07.00   40-04.00     12.29m   3   
  7 Christian, Xavier         12 Lake Gibson         40-00.00   39-11.00     12.16m   2   
  8 Ford, Michael             10 Sebring HS          39-11.50   39-04.00     11.98m   1   
  9 Andrews, Justin           11 Kathleen HS         36-07.50   39-02.00     11.93m 
 10 Pierce, Anthony            9 Auburndale H        40-06.50   37-09.00     11.50m 
 11 Scott, Kristopher         10 Lake Gibson         36-01.50   37-07.00     11.45m 
 12 Jackson, Jaaron            9 Kathleen HS         30-04.00   33-00.00     10.05m 
 13 Sellers, Stephen          10 Lake Region         30-05.50   32-05.00      9.88m 
 14 Bryant, Dominique         12 Sebring HS          29-02.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
 15 Patel, Rooshee            11 Lake Region         28-06.00   30-00.50      9.15m 
 16 Stewart, Nathan           10 Lake Gibson                    29-09.50      9.08m 
 17 Cooper, Wilbur            12 Auburndale H        40-03.00   28-11.00      8.81m 
 18 Howard, Kyle               9 Sebring HS          33-11.50   28-10.00      8.78m 
 19 Bence, David              10 Lake Region         26-10.00   24-02.00      7.36m 
 -- isaacs, jordan            11 Winter Haven        35-04.00        SCR            
 -- joseph, kenson            12 Winter Haven        41-06.00        SCR            
 -- Johnson, Baveon           11 Lake Gibson         47-11.00        SCR            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Robyn            11 Kathleen HS            12.40      12.68q  0.3  3 
  2 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Kathleen HS            12.27      12.74q  0.4  2 
  3 Bridges, Tatiana          11 Winter Haven           12.58      12.78q  0.3  3 
  4 Boone, Lanaija            10 Auburndale H           12.66      12.87q  0.4  2 
  5 William, Courtney         12 Auburndale H           12.16      12.91q -0.3  1 
  6 Wright, Tamara            12 Kathleen HS            12.86      12.98q -0.3  1 
  7 Atmore, Keshara            9 Winter Haven           13.07      13.23q  0.3  3 
  8 Carter, Krishaarra        11 Kathleen HS            12.76      13.27q  0.4  2 
  9 Burke, Shardajai          12 Lake Region            13.11      13.28   0.4  2 
 10 Battles, Ronisha           9 Winter Haven           13.25      13.29  -0.3  1 
 11 Burke, Rodajai            12 Lake Region            12.74      13.36  -0.3  1 
 12 Joseph, Germaine          10 Winter Haven           13.62      13.67  -0.3  1 
 13 Sankey, Mercedes          12 Lake Region            13.92      14.10   0.3  3 
 14 Powell, Imani             12 Sebring HS             13.85      14.21   0.4  2 
 15 Owens, Kendall             9 Lake Gibson                       14.50   0.4  2 
 16 Thomas, Ayana             10 Sebring HS             14.16      14.53   0.4  2 
 17 Inch, Brittany            12 Sebring HS             14.04      14.57   0.3  3 
 18 Gammage, Camille          11 Sebring HS             15.49      14.97  -0.3  1 
 -- Faison, Mickayla          12 Lake Gibson                         SCR  -0.3  1 
 -- Summerall, Cotyron        10 Auburndale H           12.73        SCR   0.3  3 
 -- Banks, Megan              12 Lake Gibson                         SCR   0.3  3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Robyn            11 Kathleen HS            12.68      12.58   0.2  10   
  2 William, Courtney         12 Auburndale H           12.91      12.60   0.2   8   
  3 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Kathleen HS            12.74      12.63   0.2   6   
  4 Bridges, Tatiana          11 Winter Haven           12.78      12.64   0.2   5   
  5 Boone, Lanaija            10 Auburndale H           12.87      12.86   0.2   4   
  6 Wright, Tamara            12 Kathleen HS            12.98      13.04   0.2   3   
  7 Carter, Krishaarra        11 Kathleen HS            13.27      13.34   0.2   2   
  8 Atmore, Keshara            9 Winter Haven           13.23      14.26   0.2   1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smart, Chauncy            10 Auburndale H           10.57      11.13q -1.1  1 
  1 Cooper, Wilbur            12 Auburndale H           10.74      11.13q -0.7  2 
  3 Thomas, Curtis            11 Auburndale H           10.94      11.29q -2.4  3 
  4 Jones, Isaiah             11 Auburndale H           11.27      11.64q -1.1  1 
  5 Bridges, Jarvis           12 Sebring HS             11.12      11.70q -1.1  1 
  6 Barge, Dygeriyan          11 Sebring HS             11.06      11.71q -2.4  3 
  7 Williams, Jordan          11 Lake Region            11.34      11.81q -0.7  2 
  8 Rodriguez, Joshua         10 Lake Region            12.85      11.86q -2.4  3 
  9 Covington, Reginald       11 Kathleen HS            11.52      11.95  -2.4  3 
 10 Hawthorne, Deltone        10 Sebring HS             11.08      12.08  -0.7  2 
 11 Charon, Darrius           10 Lake Gibson            12.02      12.19  -0.7  2 
 12 DeShazor, Aj              10 Lake Gibson            11.80      12.24  -1.1  1 
 13 Smith, Rafael              9 Sebring HS             11.67      12.34  -2.4  3 
 14 St. Ge, Jules             11 Kathleen HS                       12.39  -1.1  1 
 15 Austin, Victor            11 Kathleen HS            11.98      12.51  -1.1  1 
 16 Hayes, Eugene             12 Lake Gibson            11.72      12.76  -0.7  2 
 17 Tisdale, Jason             9 Lake Region                       13.90  -1.1  1 
 -- Smith, Christian           9 Lake Gibson            12.23        SCR  -2.4  3 
 -- Washinton, Nyjee          11 Kathleen HS            12.54        DNS  -0.7  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Wilbur            12 Auburndale H           11.13      10.97   0.2  10   
  2 Smart, Chauncy            10 Auburndale H           11.13      11.18   0.2   8   
  3 Thomas, Curtis            11 Auburndale H           11.29      11.21   0.2   6   
  4 Bridges, Jarvis           12 Sebring HS             11.70      11.45   0.2   5   
  5 Williams, Jordan          11 Lake Region            11.81      11.73   0.2   4   
  6 Jones, Isaiah             11 Auburndale H           11.64      11.75   0.2   3   
  7 Barge, Dygeriyan          11 Sebring HS             11.71      12.13   0.2   2   
 -- Rodriguez, Joshua         10 Lake Region            11.86        DNS   0.2 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Robyn            11 Kathleen HS            25.54      24.80q  1.0  2 
  2 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Kathleen HS            25.66      24.84q -0.4  3 
  3 William, Courtney         12 Auburndale H           25.53      25.18q -0.1  1 
  4 Joseph, Germaine          10 Winter Haven           28.43      25.46q  1.0  2 
  5 Sims, Francesca           12 Kathleen HS            26.29      26.04q  1.0  2 
  6 Burke, Rodajai            12 Lake Region            26.88      26.07q -0.4  3 
  7 Davis, Terion             10 Kathleen HS            26.27      26.50q -0.1  1 
  8 Burke, Shardajai          12 Lake Region            27.08      26.87q  1.0  2 
  9 Inch, Brittany            12 Sebring HS             30.01      28.23  -0.1  1 
 10 Campbell, Ki'unshay        9 Sebring HS             34.58      29.53  -0.4  3 
 11 Juve, Carly               10 Sebring HS             31.13      31.38   1.0  2 
 12 Magloire, Jepharnie        9 Winter Haven           31.36      31.46  -0.4  3 
 13 Thomas, Ayana             10 Sebring HS             30.98      36.32  -0.1  1 
 -- Bridges, Tatiana          11 Winter Haven           26.63        DNF  -0.1  1 
 -- James, Katera             11 Winter Haven                        DNF  -0.1  1 
 -- Summerall, Cotyron        10 Auburndale H           27.17        DNS  -0.4  3 
 -- Sinfleton, Alexis         11 Lake Gibson            32.51        DNS   1.0  2 
 -- Archer, Kelvaria          10 Lake Gibson            27.90        DNS  -0.4  3 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zy'Eisha           9 Kathleen HS            24.84      24.86  -3.4  10   
  2 Burke, Rodajai            12 Lake Region            26.07      25.06  -3.4   8   
  3 Griffin, Robyn            11 Kathleen HS            24.80      25.07  -3.4   6   
  4 Burke, Shardajai          12 Lake Region            26.87      25.12  -3.4   5   
  5 Joseph, Germaine          10 Winter Haven           25.46      25.81  -3.4   4   
  6 William, Courtney         12 Auburndale H           25.18      26.12  -3.4   3   
  7 Davis, Terion             10 Kathleen HS            26.50      27.77  -3.4   2   
  8 Sims, Francesca           12 Kathleen HS            26.04      27.98  -3.4   1   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bridges, Jarvis           12 Sebring HS             22.93      21.69q -2.1  2 
  2 Smart, Chauncy            10 Auburndale H           22.50      21.99q -2.3  3 
  2 Thomas, Curtis            11 Auburndale H           22.20      21.99q -2.1  2 
  4 burnham, cordell          11 Winter Haven           24.61      22.12q -2.1  2 
  5 Barge, Dygeriyan          11 Sebring HS             23.97      22.14q -2.1  2 
  6 Cooper, Wilbur            12 Auburndale H           21.90      22.46q -0.7  1 
  7 Jones, Isaiah             11 Auburndale H           22.75      22.54q -2.3  3 
  8 Gissendaner, Julius       12 Kathleen HS            24.59      22.76q -2.3  3 
  9 Wilson, Tony              11 Kathleen HS            23.00      23.04  -0.7  1 
 10 Brown, Kelvin             11 Sebring HS             23.79      23.65  -2.3  3 
 11 Collins, Kenobia          11 Kathleen HS            23.26      24.46  -0.7  1 
 12 Hawthorne, Deltone        10 Sebring HS             24.02      24.47  -0.7  1 
 13 Davis, Terrance           10 Kathleen HS            23.66      25.24  -2.1  2 
 14 Tisdale, Jason             9 Lake Region                       25.62  -0.7  1 
 15 Dorce, Jonelson           12 Lake Region            24.21      25.97  -2.1  2 
 16 Smith, Christian           9 Lake Gibson            24.44      26.87  -2.3  3 
 17 Garvin, Travis             9 Lake Gibson            25.37      27.85  -0.7  1 
 -- Denson, Antonio            9 Lake Gibson            24.96        DNS  -2.1  2 
 -- Williams, Jordan          11 Lake Region            23.91        DNS  -2.3  3 
 -- Hayes, Eugene             12 Lake Gibson            23.99        DNS  -0.7  1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Wilbur            12 Auburndale H           22.46      20.36  -2.7  10   
  2 Thomas, Curtis            11 Auburndale H           21.99      21.82  -2.7   8   
  3 Bridges, Jarvis           12 Sebring HS             21.69      22.13  -2.7   6   
  4 Gissendaner, Julius       12 Kathleen HS            22.76      22.19  -2.7   5   
  5 burnham, cordell          11 Winter Haven           22.12      22.22  -2.7   4   
  6 Smart, Chauncy            10 Auburndale H           21.99      22.68  -2.7   3   
  7 Jones, Isaiah             11 Auburndale H           22.54      24.40  -2.7   2   
  8 Barge, Dygeriyan          11 Sebring HS             22.14      25.01  -2.7   1   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Terion             10 Kathleen HS            59.52      58.50q  1 
  2 Langley, Jamarquisia      12 Kathleen HS          1:05.13    1:01.80q  1 
  3 Boone, Lanaija            10 Auburndale H         1:03.08    1:02.49q  3 
  4 Sims, Francesca           12 Kathleen HS            59.59    1:04.16q  2 
  5 Julien, Andruse           12 Winter Haven         1:05.89    1:04.50q  1 
  6 Stevens, Shaniqua         12 Kathleen HS          1:00.42    1:04.71q  3 
  7 Estime, Rit               12 Winter Haven         1:03.76    1:06.38q  2 
  8 Gainers, Anasia            9 Auburndale H         1:08.24    1:07.30q  3 
  9 Dees, Meghan              12 Lake Region                     1:07.36   3 
 10 Estime, Este               9 Winter Haven         1:10.80    1:08.98   3 
 11 Juve, Carly               10 Sebring HS           1:10.10    1:09.76   3 
 12 Money, Amanda              9 Sebring HS           1:10.28    1:12.06   2 
 13 Stephens, Damecia         12 Lake Region          1:07.89    1:12.38   2 
 14 Johnson, Marissa           9 Auburndale H         1:12.68    1:12.60   1 
 15 Doherty, Hope             12 Lake Region          1:13.06    1:12.90   1 
 16 Tauchen, Sophia            9 Sebring HS           1:17.32    1:15.55   1 
 17 King, Tyana               11 Lake Gibson                     1:15.76   2 
 18 Wiggs, Mariah              9 Lake Gibson          1:14.73    1:17.36   3 
 19 Wilson, Ashlee             9 Sebring HS           1:17.00    1:18.00   2 
 -- Emden, Deidre             11 Lake Region          1:12.71        DNS   2 
 -- Saul, Guyne                9 Lake Gibson          1:18.31        DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Terion             10 Kathleen HS            58.50    1:00.28   10   
  2 Stevens, Shaniqua         12 Kathleen HS          1:04.71    1:02.39    8   
  3 Boone, Lanaija            10 Auburndale H         1:02.49    1:03.75    6   
  4 Langley, Jamarquisia      12 Kathleen HS          1:01.80    1:03.86    5   
  5 Sims, Francesca           12 Kathleen HS          1:04.16    1:04.19    4   
  6 Estime, Rit               12 Winter Haven         1:06.38    1:05.49    3   
  7 Julien, Andruse           12 Winter Haven         1:04.50    1:08.84    2   
 -- Gainers, Anasia            9 Auburndale H         1:07.30        DNS  
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Terrance           10 Kathleen HS            50.93      53.71q  1 
  2 Whitehead, Paris          12 Lake Region            52.80      53.74q  2 
  3 Thomas, Joseph            10 Lake Region            53.20      54.03q  1 
  4 Dunn, Alan                12 Kathleen HS            52.68      55.02q  3 
  5 Etienne, Isaac            10 Auburndale H           55.65      55.36q  3 
  6 Gissendaner, Julius       12 Kathleen HS            53.40      55.50q  1 
  7 Smith, Javarse             9 Auburndale H           56.65      56.02q  1 
  8 Davis, Brandon            12 Auburndale H           56.25      56.08q  2 
  9 Larry, Tobias             10 Kathleen HS            54.60      56.59   2 
 10 Graham, Menelik           11 Auburndale H           55.21      56.62   3 
 11 Roberson, Keshawn         12 Lake Region            58.35      57.25   3 
 12 oliver, khalil            12 Winter Haven           57.58      58.54   2 
 13 Savage, Donte'            11 Sebring HS             59.06      59.29   2 
 14 Garvin, Travis             9 Lake Gibson          1:01.79      59.38   3 
 15 Mann, Carson              10 Sebring HS             56.92      59.61   1 
 16 Gunn, Brevin              10 Sebring HS             58.73    1:00.20   3 
 17 Edinger, Eric             12 Lake Region            59.44    1:00.37   1 
 18 Kinslow, Wyatt            11 Sebring HS           1:00.00    1:01.47   1 
 19 Marbra, Jalen             11 Lake Gibson          1:00.63    1:03.44   2 
 -- nicolas, kerven           10 Winter Haven           52.59        DNS   3 
 -- mathis, gregory           10 Winter Haven           52.53        DNS   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Terrance           10 Kathleen HS            53.71      52.50   10   
  2 Whitehead, Paris          12 Lake Region            53.74      53.48    8   
  3 Gissendaner, Julius       12 Kathleen HS            55.50      54.90    6   
  4 Thomas, Joseph            10 Lake Region            54.03      55.22    5   
 -- Dunn, Alan                12 Kathleen HS            55.02        DNF  
 -- Smith, Javarse             9 Auburndale H           56.02        DNF  
 -- Etienne, Isaac            10 Auburndale H           55.36        DNF  
 -- Davis, Brandon            12 Auburndale H           56.08        DNF  
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Monae'           11 Auburndale H           15.41      15.51q -2.8  1 
  2 Pierce, Anea              11 Auburndale H           16.30      16.79q -3.4  2 
  3 Bouie, Del'Laijha         11 Kathleen HS            15.80      17.40q -3.4  2 
  4 Campbell, Jamariah        10 Kathleen HS            17.06      17.92q -2.8  1 
  5 Watkins, Ryleigh           9 Lake Gibson            17.75      18.12q -3.4  2 
  6 Randolph, Eron             9 Winter Haven           17.99      18.46q -3.4  2 
  7 Finley, Sierra            12 Winter Haven           16.93      18.77q -2.8  1 
  8 Vega, Patricia            12 Lake Region            20.69      20.13q -2.8  1 
  9 Moran, Lisette            12 Sebring HS             21.21      20.78  -3.4  2 
 10 King, Tyana               11 Lake Gibson                       20.97  -3.4  2 
 11 LeCount, Anira            10 Kathleen HS            21.21      21.06  -2.8  1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Monae'           11 Auburndale H           15.51      15.54  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Pierce, Anea              11 Auburndale H           16.79      16.41  -0.8  2   8   
  3 Bouie, Del'Laijha         11 Kathleen HS            17.40      17.59  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Watkins, Ryleigh           9 Lake Gibson            18.12      18.26  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Campbell, Jamariah        10 Kathleen HS            17.92      18.40  -0.8  2   4   
  6 Finley, Sierra            12 Winter Haven           18.77      18.42  -1.6  1   3   
  7 Randolph, Eron             9 Winter Haven           18.46      18.44  -0.8  2   2   
  8 Vega, Patricia            12 Lake Region            20.13      21.31  -0.8  2   1   
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roodson, Pierre           12 Lake Region            16.34      17.06   0.2  2  10   
  2 Collins, Kenobia          11 Kathleen HS            15.43      18.19   0.2  2   8   
  3 Brown, Kelvin             11 Sebring HS             17.34      18.38  -0.9  1   6   
  4 Bargeron, Robert          11 Lake Gibson            17.45      18.44   0.2  2   5   
  5 Duncan, Bryce             10 Lake Region            19.87      20.33  -0.9  1   4   
  6 Stewart, Nathan           10 Lake Gibson            21.71      23.09   0.2  2   3   
 -- Gant, Rashawn             11 Lake Gibson                         DNS  -0.9  1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Monae'           11 Auburndale H           45.94      50.23q  1 
  2 Bouie, Del'Laijha         11 Kathleen HS            47.91      51.34q  2 
  3 Campbell, Jamariah        10 Kathleen HS            49.48      51.97q  2 
  4 LeCount, Anira            10 Kathleen HS            51.09      52.68q  2 
  5 Randolph, Eron             9 Winter Haven           51.58      52.77q  2 
  6 Watkins, Ryleigh           9 Lake Gibson            51.77      52.85q  1 
  7 Pierce, Anea              11 Auburndale H           49.88      53.15q  1 
  8 Sankey, Mercedes          12 Lake Region            51.87      53.96q  1 
  9 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Lake Region            54.09      54.76   2 
 10 Finley, Sierra            12 Winter Haven           50.29      56.58   1 
 11 Vega, Patricia            12 Lake Region            56.90    1:00.91   1 
 12 Harvey, Micqueysha        11 Kathleen HS            54.24    1:01.23   1 
 13 Kennemuth, Brianna        12 Winter Haven           52.08    1:08.71   2 
 -- Moran, Lisette            12 Sebring HS           1:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Monae'           11 Auburndale H           50.23      49.52   1  10   
  2 Campbell, Jamariah        10 Kathleen HS            51.97      50.68   1   8   
  3 Bouie, Del'Laijha         11 Kathleen HS            51.34      51.20   2   6   
  4 Watkins, Ryleigh           9 Lake Gibson            52.85      52.11   2   5   
  5 LeCount, Anira            10 Kathleen HS            52.68      52.16   2   4   
  6 Sankey, Mercedes          12 Lake Region            53.96      52.38   2   3   
  7 Pierce, Anea              11 Auburndale H           53.15      58.31   1   2   
 -- Randolph, Eron             9 Winter Haven           52.77        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ward, alex                11 Winter Haven           41.21      40.95q  1 
  2 Cuyler, Jordan            12 Auburndale H           42.62      42.26q  1 
  3 Roodson, Pierre           12 Lake Region            42.54      43.76q  1 
  4 caldwell, joshua          10 Winter Haven           41.44      43.87q  2 
  5 Collins, Kenobia          11 Kathleen HS            41.29      44.38q  2 
  6 Crawford, Johnnie          9 Auburndale H           43.04      45.08q  2 
  7 Duncan, Bryce             10 Lake Region            47.32      50.33q  1 
  8 Litchmore, Kyle            9 Auburndale H           52.86      52.98q  1 
  9 Stewart, Nathan           10 Lake Gibson            58.98      59.34   2 
 -- Howard, Kyle               9 Sebring HS             48.98        DNF   2 
 -- Koning, Tim               11 Sebring HS             49.64        DNS   2 
 -- Bargeron, Robert          11 Lake Gibson            47.77        DNS   1 
 -- Zabala, Peter             11 Auburndale H           49.97        DNS   1 
 -- Gant, Rashawn             11 Lake Gibson            46.17        DNS   2 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 ward, alex                11 Winter Haven           40.95      40.58   1  10   
  2 caldwell, joshua          10 Winter Haven           43.87      42.72   2   8   
  3 Cuyler, Jordan            12 Auburndale H           42.26      43.12   2   6   
  4 Collins, Kenobia          11 Kathleen HS            44.38      43.25   1   5   
  5 Roodson, Pierre           12 Lake Region            43.76      43.70   1   4   
  6 Crawford, Johnnie          9 Auburndale H           45.08      45.23   2   3   
  7 Duncan, Bryce             10 Lake Region            50.33      52.49   1   2   
  8 Litchmore, Kyle            9 Auburndale H           52.98      53.66   2   1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  49.17      49.19   10   
  2 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    48.44      49.20    8   
  3 Winter Haven HS  'A'                                50.50      50.46    6   
  4 Lake Region HS  'A'                                 52.89      54.14    5   
  5 Sebring HS  'A'                                     55.96    1:06.48    4   
 -- Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                 51.32        DNS  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Auburndale HS  'A'                                  41.67      43.63   10   
  2 Sebring HS  'A'                                     43.62      44.32    8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                    45.11      45.24    6   
  4 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                                 47.33      47.64    5   
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  4:06.83    4:14.64   10   
  2 Auburndale HS  'A'                                4:12.63    4:30.21    8   
  3 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              4:32.00    4:35.51    6   
  4 Lake Region HS  'A'                               4:52.23    4:38.02    5   
  5 Sebring HS  'A'                                   5:08.61    4:57.10    4   
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              3:31.13    3:39.35   10   
  2 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  3:31.10    3:39.49    8   
  3 Auburndale HS  'A'                                3:32.03    3:40.23    6   
  4 Lake Region HS  'A'                               3:36.34    3:43.94    5   
  5 Sebring HS  'A'                                   3:48.61    4:02.62    4   
 -- Lake Gibson HS  'A'                               3:50.28        DNS  
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Region HS  'A'                              10:35.32   10:35.72   10   
  2 Sebring HS  'A'                                  11:35.00   11:31.45    8   
  3 Auburndale HS  'A'                                          11:57.00    6   
  4 Winter Haven HS  'A'                             11:53.83   12:10.78    5   
  5 Kathleen HS  'A'                                 11:06.19   12:32.27    4   
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sebring HS  'A'                                   8:36.13    8:36.97   10   
  2 Winter Haven HS  'A'                              8:45.29    8:51.59    8   
  3 Kathleen HS  'A'                                  8:54.79    8:53.11    6   
  4 Lake Region HS  'A'                               9:19.01    8:54.66    5   
  5 Lake Gibson HS  'A'                               8:53.07    9:19.60    4   
  6 Auburndale HS  'A'                                9:15.91   10:48.73    3   
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dees, Meghan              12 Lake Region                     2:37.93   10   
  2 Orellana, Sophia          12 Kathleen HS          2:32.02    2:39.93    8   
  3 Mcfatridge, Michelle      10 Lake Region          2:38.56    2:41.54    6   
  4 Jacques, Cidney           10 Auburndale H         2:39.95    2:41.79    5   
  5 Hull, Sasha               10 Sebring HS           2:45.24    2:42.17    4   
  6 Hernandez, Alyssa          9 Lake Region          2:39.53    2:49.92    3   
  7 Laing, Bobbi-Ann          11 Kathleen HS          2:44.54    3:01.21    2   
  8 Corbett, Lydia            11 Auburndale H         2:52.16    3:04.44    1   
  9 Harvey, Takyra            10 Winter Haven         3:14.16    3:06.59  
 10 Davis-Alm, Casey          10 Winter Haven         3:08.60    3:08.29  
 11 Seefeldt, Katherine        9 Lake Region          2:49.11    3:11.49  
 12 Neal, Anona               11 Sebring HS           2:57.00    3:15.05  
 13 Miles, Emily              11 Winter Haven         2:46.20    3:16.40  
 14 Winter, Chenille          11 Sebring HS           3:24.52    3:20.62  
 15 Decresie, Isabella         9 Winter Haven         3:06.37    3:25.07  
 16 hilaire-Jean, Sophia      10 Auburndale H                    3:27.53  
 17 Collado, Shaddei          11 Kathleen HS          3:08.81    3:31.85  
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Foster, Eric              12 Sebring HS           2:02.24    2:05.67   2  10   
  2 Foster, Damian            12 Sebring HS           2:04.17    2:07.12   2   8   
  3 Brown, Michael            12 Kathleen HS          2:06.64    2:07.92   2   6   
  4 Meldrim, Shane            11 Winter Haven         2:04.79    2:08.92   2   5   
  5 Neal, Robert              11 Lake Gibson          2:13.48    2:10.23   2   4   
  6 Collazo, Emanuel          10 Lake Gibson          2:11.45    2:10.82   2   3   
  7 nicolas, kerven           10 Winter Haven         2:07.95    2:11.09   2   2   
  8 Schlegel, Payton          10 Auburndale H         2:12.33    2:14.47   2   1   
  9 Henry, Chris              11 Kathleen HS          2:14.42    2:14.79   1 
 10 Delgado, Francisco        10 Auburndale H         2:16.82    2:18.17   1 
 11 Engle, Christian          10 Sebring HS           2:19.02    2:19.58   1 
 12 Larry, Tobias             10 Kathleen HS          2:13.56    2:21.95   2 
 13 Reed, A'Dell              10 Lake Region          2:24.31    2:25.18   1 
 14 Vasquez, Mark              9 Lake Region          2:40.31    2:37.29   1 
 15 Marentes, Saul            12 Sebring HS           2:45.28    2:42.31   1 
 16 Wilson, Keundai           10 Kathleen HS                     2:48.49   1 
 17 Muntz, Jacob              10 Lake Region          2:58.85    2:50.55   1 
 -- Thomas, Joseph            10 Lake Region          2:15.00        DNF   1 
 -- Warren, Calahan           12 Auburndale H         1:54.46        DNF   2 
 -- Hernandez, Jose           12 Auburndale H         2:22.59        DNF   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter, Savannah          12 Lake Region          5:52.66    5:45.96   10   
  2 Soto, Julia               12 Lake Region          6:05.08    5:48.75    8   
  3 Jacques, Cidney           10 Auburndale H         6:06.41    6:01.70    6   
  4 Orellana, Sophia          12 Kathleen HS          5:58.29    6:07.21    5   
  5 Mcfatridge, Michelle      10 Lake Region          5:58.02    6:18.85    4   
  6 Stoll, Katherine          12 Sebring HS           6:22.65    6:36.64    3   
  7 Santiago, Kristy          10 Sebring HS           6:42.87    6:41.88    2   
  8 Zamarripa, Samantha       10 Lake Region          6:54.53    6:53.11    1   
  9 Corbett, Lydia            11 Auburndale H         6:48.71    7:09.98  
 10 Whann, Shaela             10 Winter Haven         7:15.25    7:20.06  
 11 Decresie, Isabella         9 Winter Haven         6:54.47    7:21.63  
 12 hilaire-Jean, Sophia      10 Auburndale H         7:24.49    7:21.96  
 13 Harvey, Takyra            10 Winter Haven         7:11.24    7:23.72  
 -- Collado, Shaddei          11 Kathleen HS          7:20.30        DNF  
 -- Hill, Shalise             10 Lake Gibson          7:20.32        DNS  
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foster, Eric              12 Sebring HS           4:25.78    4:33.42   10   
  2 Bryan, Zane               11 Lake Region          4:38.84    4:35.13    8   
  3 Guerrero, Oscar           12 Auburndale H         5:01.57    4:53.67    6   
  4 Kendall, Noah              9 Winter Haven         5:33.40    4:54.25    5   
  5 Murphy, Francis            9 Auburndale H         4:57.88    4:56.60    4   
  6 Schlegel, Payton          10 Auburndale H         4:55.12    5:00.19    3   
  7 Engle, Christian          10 Sebring HS           5:13.44    5:12.43    2   
  8 Fountain, Phillip         12 Auburndale H         5:02.33    5:17.23    1   
  9 Kennedy, Geness           11 Kathleen HS          5:20.53    5:22.14  
 10 Brown, Stephen            11 Kathleen HS          5:22.92    5:22.61  
 11 Koning, Wesley            12 Sebring HS           5:28.82    5:27.21  
 12 Yacoub, Rany              11 Lake Gibson          6:23.19    5:28.24  
 13 Doty, Trevor              10 Sebring HS           5:30.82    5:36.83  
 14 Murray, Evan              11 Lake Gibson          5:41.28    5:46.12  
 15 Aldermom, Brandon          9 Kathleen HS                     5:56.80  
 16 Cologne, Sebastian        11 Lake Gibson          5:59.89    6:14.53  
 17 Coffin-Schiavon, Donnie   12 Lake Region          6:25.00    6:27.28  
 -- Mitchell, Anjuan          10 Kathleen HS                         DNS  
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soto, Julia               12 Lake Region         13:29.52   12:54.39   10   
  2 Walter, Savannah          12 Lake Region         13:19.16   13:11.32    8   
  3 Orellana, Sophia          12 Kathleen HS         15:03.07   13:18.60    6   
  4 Rivera, Sarahi            11 Sebring HS          15:26.12   13:47.80    5   
  5 Trinidad, Teresita        12 Lake Region         14:29.41   14:35.25    4   
  6 Collado, Shaddei          11 Kathleen HS                    15:01.70    3   
  7 Trinidad, Karina          11 Lake Region         16:34.65   15:10.94    2   
  8 hilaire-Jean, Sophia      10 Auburndale H        14:31.08   17:56.90    1   
 -- Harris, Kimber            12 Sebring HS          15:32.52        DNS  
 -- Beals, Jacqueline         10 Auburndale H                        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holdman, Malcolm          10 Sebring HS          10:36.87   10:41.40   10   
  2 Foster, Eric              12 Sebring HS          10:09.96   10:42.10    8   
  3 Bryan, Zane               11 Lake Region         10:26.30   10:54.42    6   
  4 Foster, Damian            12 Sebring HS          10:38.94   10:58.44    5   
  5 Kendall, Noah              9 Winter Haven        11:33.04   11:30.39    4   
  6 Yacoub, Rany              11 Lake Gibson         12:02.48   12:04.95    3   
  7 Pham, Anthony             10 Lake Region         12:50.20   12:40.47    2   
  8 Cologne, Sebastian        11 Lake Gibson         13:23.40   13:01.85    1   
  9 Murray, Evan              11 Lake Gibson         13:02.70   13:03.56  
 10 Nyguen, Chimmey           10 Auburndale H        14:22.09   13:19.20  
 11 Tran, Kristofer           10 Lake Region         13:07.11   13:25.24  
 12 Ortiz, Fernando           10 Auburndale H        14:10.00   13:45.24  
 13 Kalogridis, Stephen       11 Lake Region         13:58.66   14:29.79  
 -- Starr, Josh               10 Auburndale H        14:20.00        DNS  
 -- Gowan, Chandler            9 Sebring HS          11:33.34        DNS  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kathleen HS                219        2) Lake Region HS            129.50
    3) Auburndale HS              126        4) Winter Haven HS            75   
    5) Sebring HS                  60.50     6) Lake Gibson HS             27   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Auburndale HS              172        2) Sebring HS                156.50
    3) Kathleen HS                103.50     4) Lake Region HS             91   
    5) Winter Haven HS             69        6) Lake Gibson HS             34

MF-Athletic