FHSAA 3AR4 Championship @ South Fork 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2018 09:37 PM
                     FHSAA Class 3A, Region 4 - 4/26/2018                      
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  South Fork                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 81  Girls High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Carshaylah      12 Northeast (O           1.62m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  2 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                  1.67m      1.67m    5-05.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Eugene, Alyiah            10 South Browar           1.47m      1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                  1.52m      1.62m    5-03.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Genovea          11 Dillard                1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Grant, Gabrielle          10 Northwestern           1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75   3.50
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Holton, Jada              11 Northwestern           1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75   2   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Beaker, Quinteka          11 Central                1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75   1   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Garcia, Rebecca           09 Bayside                1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Terry, Talaiya            12 Boynton Beac           1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, LaDasjah           12 Dillard                1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Lopez, Elisabeth          11 Heritage               1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Canelliz, Natalie         11 Goleman                1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Gerner, Arianna           11 Sebastian Ri           1.42m         NH            
     1.32 1.37 
        P  XXX 
 -- Davila, Sofia             11 Boynton Beac           1.52m         NH            
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Barry, Macoyah            12 Heritage               1.47m         NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Event 82  Boys High Jump 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chaney, Donald            10 Belen Jesuit           2.03m      2.11m    6-11.00  10   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 2.07 2.11 2.13 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Richards, Kimani          11 Northeast (O           1.91m      1.97m    6-05.50   8   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hands, Ty                 12 Palm Beach L           1.92m      1.92m    6-03.50   6   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Willies, Xavier           12 Central                1.83m      1.92m    6-03.50   5   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac           1.92m      1.87m    6-01.50   4   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Edwards, Caleb            12 South Fork             1.92m      1.87m    6-01.50   3   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Williams, Phenol          12 Carol City             1.88m      1.82m    5-11.50   2   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Dasilva, Gregory          12 Ely                    1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50   1   
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Trey               11 Bayside                1.77m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Keaton, Kameron           11 Sebastian Ri           1.82m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Clerveaux-Jean, Nathanae  12 Heritage               1.72m      1.77m    5-09.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Duran, Tra                12 Bayside                1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
     1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Jackson, Novric           12 Boyd Anderso           1.72m         NH            
     1.67 
      XXX 
 
Event 83  Girls Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olson, Abigail            10 Merritt Isla           3.33m      3.50m   11-05.75  10   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.50 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XX 
  2 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork             3.35m      3.15m   10-04.00   8   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bogle, Alyssa             11 Merritt Isla           2.88m      3.00m    9-10.00   6   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 von Holten, Emma          12 South Fork             2.75m      2.85m    9-04.25   5   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ramos, Raven              11 Dwyer                  2.30m      2.55m    8-04.25   4   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Aguiar, Aracelis          11 Goleman                1.85m      2.55m    8-04.25   3   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Gerner, Arianna           11 Sebastian Ri           2.58m      2.40m    7-10.50   2   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 2.55 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Myles, Melissa            09 Dwyer                  2.15m      2.25m    7-04.50   1   
     1.95 2.10 2.25 2.40 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Pascal, Tiara             11 Dillard                1.83m         NH            
     1.95 
        X 
 -- Hinton, Jade              12 Heritage               2.43m         NH            
     1.95 2.10 2.25 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 84  Boys Pole Vault 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scougall, Andrew          12 Viera                  3.80m      4.05m   13-03.50  10   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO    P 
  2 Colozzo, Connor           11 South Fork             3.35m      3.90m   12-09.50   8   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Earle, Jeremy             10 South Fork             3.50m      3.75m   12-03.50   6   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Butler, John              09 Sebastian Ri           3.50m      3.60m   11-09.75   5   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sorrell, Drennan          11 Sebastian Ri           3.50m      3.60m   11-09.75   4   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Aparicio, Michael         12 Belen Jesuit           3.50m      3.45m   11-03.75   3   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Samai-Bousignac, Mark     12 Boyd Anderso           2.88m      3.15m   10-04.00   2   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Guerrier, Benderson       12 Boyd Anderso           2.73m      3.00m    9-10.00   1   
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Harding, John             11 Viera                  3.05m      3.00m    9-10.00 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 3.15 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Blanco, Alexander         10 Belen Jesuit           3.20m      2.85m    9-04.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 3.00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 11 Lopez, Michael            10 Belen Jesuit           2.90m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Almeida, Kelvin           12 Dwyer                  2.30m      2.70m    8-10.25 
     2.25 2.40 2.55 2.70 2.85 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kingcade, Christon        11 Northwestern           5.11m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00  10   
     5.35m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)
  2 Johnson, Genovea          11 Dillard                5.46m      5.18m   NWI  17-00.00   8   
     5.18m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Robinson, Dascha          11 Northwestern           5.16m      5.16m   NWI  16-11.25   6   
     4.97m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.94m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  4 Grant, Raianaa            11 Northeast (O           5.14m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00   5   
     5.05m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)
  5 Vandyke, Twankeria        10 Carol City             4.92m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25   4   
     4.89m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  6 McMinn, Tiana             11 Norland                4.93m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25   3   
     4.71m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)
  7 Fox, Tezaria              11 Dwyer                  5.04m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25   2   
     ND(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) ND(NWI)
  8 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L           4.75m      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25   1   
     4.37m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI)
  9 Smith, Amiah              09 Jensen Beach           4.89m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
 10 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork             5.07m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.51m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)           
 11 Fuller, Peter-Shae        09 Boyd Anderso           5.39m      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 4.54m(NWI)         
 12 Green, Sarah              11 West Shore             4.72m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI)            
 13 Shafer, Madelyn           10 Viera                  4.98m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     ND(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) ND(NWI)          
 14 Barry, Macoyah            12 Heritage               4.95m      4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
 15 Pascal, Tiara             11 Dillard                4.88m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
     4.35m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Mareus, Ceka              12 Sebastian Ri           4.64m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshan   12 Sebastian Ri           7.06m      7.08m   NWI  23-02.75  10   
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.88m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 7.08m(NWI) 6.93m(NWI)
  2 Samai-Bousignac, Mark     12 Boyd Anderso           6.51m      6.56m   NWI  21-06.25   8   
     6.51m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI) 6.56m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  3 Abdullah, Yasir           12 Carol City             6.30m      6.52m   NWI  21-04.75   6   
     ND(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) 6.52m(NWI) 6.35m(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 6.03m(NWI)
  4 Gosier, Donte             11 Northeast (O           6.87m      6.50m   NWI  21-04.00   5   
     ND(NWI) 6.20m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.36m(NWI) 6.50m(NWI)
  5 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac           6.37m      6.49m   NWI  21-03.50   4   
     6.39m(NWI) 6.34m(NWI) 6.49m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.46m(NWI)
  6 Augustin, Amir            12 Central                6.02m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75   3   
     6.06m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.42m(NWI) 6.18m(NWI)
  7 oliver, sharrod           12 Northwestern           6.16m      6.29m   NWI  20-07.75   2   
     6.24m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 6.27m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI) 6.29m(NWI) 6.24m(NWI)
  8 Ley, Raul                 10 Doral Academ           6.02m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   1   
     ND(NWI) 5.70m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)
  9 Housey, Jalen             09 Viera                  6.27m      6.00m   NWI  19-08.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.77m(NWI)
 10 Gragg, Jaden              11 Eau Gallie             6.71m      5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
     5.99m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) 5.99m(NWI)       
 11 Dupuy, Pierre             11 Ely                    6.45m      5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
     5.60m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI)            
 12 McKenzie, Matthew         10 Northeast (O           6.27m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
     5.14m(NWI) 5.26m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)            
 13 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork             6.10m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
     5.71m(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.72m(NWI)            
 14 Blackwood, Datwan         10 Port St. Luc           5.94m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI)            
 15 Ermilis, Desmi            11 Palm Beach L           5.93m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
     ND(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Turner, Kobey             12 Heritage               6.54m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 87  Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dascha          11 Northwestern          11.28m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00  10   
     11.81m(NWI) 11.78m(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 11.73m(NWI)
  2 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                 10.65m     11.18m   NWI  36-08.25   8   
     11.05m(NWI) 11.18m(NWI) ND(NWI) 11.12m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.86m(NWI)
  3 Jobe, Stephanie           10 Northwestern          10.99m     11.13m   NWI  36-06.25   6   
     10.71m(NWI) 11.13m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.97m(NWI)
  4 Holton, Jada              11 Northwestern          10.84m     11.05m   NWI  36-03.00   5   
     10.89m(NWI) 10.71m(NWI) 10.65m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) 11.05m(NWI)
  5 Brown, LaDasjah           12 Dillard               10.71m     11.00m   NWI  36-01.25   4   
     10.88m(NWI) 10.52m(NWI) 10.61m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 11.00m(NWI)
  6 Slinkman, Emma            12 South Fork            10.34m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25   3   
     9.84m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.95m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.43m(NWI)
  7 Fuller, Peter-Shae        09 Boyd Anderso          11.06m     10.77m   NWI  35-04.00   2   
     ND(NWI) 10.73m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) 10.34m(NWI) 10.77m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI)
  8 Cohen, Dayna              10 Ely                   10.65m     10.49m   NWI  34-05.00   1   
     1.03m(NWI) 10.47m(NWI) 10.49m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) 10.06m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI)
  9 Thorpe, Kristen           12 South Fork            10.09m     10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
     10.24m(NWI) 10.45m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI) ND(NWI) 10.25m(NWI)
 10 Jonas, Aliyah             11 Dwyer                 10.19m     10.39m   NWI  34-01.25 
     10.39m(NWI) 10.31m(NWI) 10.15m(NWI)           
 11 Mareus, Ceka              12 Sebastian Ri          10.53m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
     10.13m(NWI) 10.07m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI)           
 12 Gathers, Lakeira          10 Northwestern          10.07m     10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
     10.00m(NWI) 10.12m(NWI) 10.05m(NWI)            
 13 Brown, LaKasjah           12 Dillard               10.45m      9.94m   NWI  32-07.50 
     9.50m(NWI) 9.94m(NWI) 9.91m(NWI)           
 14 Hurtado, Ashley           10 Sebastian Ri           9.43m      9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
     ND(NWI) 9.45m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI)            
 15 Anderson, Ollie           09 West Shore             9.69m      9.33m   NWI  30-07.50 
     8.85m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) 9.33m(NWI)            
 16 Becker, Anna              09 West Shore             9.21m      9.02m   NWI  29-07.25 
     8.99m(NWI) 9.02m(NWI) 8.92m(NWI)           
 
Event 88  Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Watson-Riggins, Queshan   12 Sebastian Ri          14.36m     14.01m  +0.0  45-11.75  10   
     13.93m(0.2) 14.01m(+0.0) 13.98m(0.2) 13.65m(+0.0) 13.51m(+0.0) 13.94m(0.2)
  2 Powell, Darryl            12 Ely                   13.23m     13.70m   0.3  44-11.50   8   
     13.40m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 13.70m(0.3) 11.55m(+0.0) 13.18m(+0.0) 13.08m(0.2)
  3 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac          13.53m     13.63m   0.2  44-08.75   6   
     13.25m(+0.0) 12.61m(0.2) 13.20m(0.2) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.50m(0.1) 13.63m(0.2)
  4 Garland, Darin            12 Eau Gallie            13.68m     13.58m   0.2  44-06.75   5   
     13.58m(0.2) 13.10m(0.1) 12.83m(0.8) 12.42m(0.3) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.96m(0.3)
  5 Pierre, Ketrie            12 Palm Beach L          13.53m     13.53m   1.2  44-04.75   4   
     13.35m(0.6) 13.52m(1.1) 13.53m(1.2) 13.30m(+0.0) 13.36m(+0.0) 12.91m(1.5)
  6 Rutland, Ja Kobe          11 Palm Bay              13.55m     13.45m  +0.0  44-01.50   3   
     12.67m(0.2) 13.45m(+0.0) 13.13m(0.1) 12.73m(0.1) 12.81m(+0.0) ND(NWI)
  7 Tracey, Justin            12 Goleman               12.32m     12.80m   1.0  42-00.00   2   
     12.05m(+0.0) 12.58m(+0.0) 12.80m(1.0) 12.30m(+0.0) 12.50m(+0.0) 12.64m(0.1)
  8 Samai-Bousignac, Mark     12 Boyd Anderso          13.22m     12.74m   0.3  41-09.75   1   
     12.74m(0.3) 12.16m(0.2) ND(NWI) 12.66m(0.7) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)
  9 Aime, Jeff                10 Heritage              13.39m     12.68m   1.0  41-07.25 
     12.35m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.68m(1.0) 12.30m(+0.0) ND(NWI) 12.43m(0.1)
 10 Williams, Phenol          12 Carol City            12.67m     12.63m  +0.0  41-05.25 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.30m(+0.0) ND(NWI)            
 11 Dupuy, Pierre             11 Ely                   13.08m     12.56m   0.4  41-02.50 
     12.41m(+0.0) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.56m(0.4)           
 12 Ley, Raul                 10 Doral Academ          12.27m     12.51m  +0.0  41-00.50 
     ND(NWI) 12.51m(+0.0) 11.80m(+0.0)            
 13 Jeantinor, Mardochee      12 Northeast (O          12.46m     12.12m   0.2  39-09.25 
     12.05m(1.3) 11.43m(+0.0) 12.12m(0.2)            
 14 Bettocchi, Luciano        11 Belen Jesuit          11.91m     11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50 
     11.85m(+0.0) 1.18m(+0.0) 11.11m(+0.0)            
 -- Yearby, Montavious        11 Port St. Luc          12.13m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)            
 
Event 89  Girls Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Chanel            12 Northwestern          36.64m     37.92m     124-05  10   
      37.92m  FOUL  33.90m  FOUL  FOUL  36.56m
  2 Richard, Alyssia          11 Northwestern          38.16m     35.56m     116-08   8   
      32.56m  35.56m  FOUL  FOUL  34.94m  33.10m
  3 Powell, Amber             10 Boynton Beac          38.60m     34.40m     112-10   6   
      33.54m  34.08m  29.06m  31.96m  34.40m  33.92m
  4 White, Raven              11 Dillard               31.90m     32.00m     105-00   5   
      32.00m  FOUL  29.44m  FOUL  23.14m  FOUL
  5 Dawson, Chaniya           10 Northwestern          31.96m     31.68m     103-11   4   
      29.70m  31.38m  31.68m  31.24m  31.66m  FOUL
  6 Mosley, Summer            10 Northwestern          29.50m     30.92m     101-05   3   
      FOUL  30.92m  FOUL  FOUL  27.88m  FOUL
  7 Cummings, Yasmine         09 Sebastian Ri          24.06m     27.94m      91-08   2   
      27.94m  25.82m  25.92m  27.02m  FOUL  26.14m
  8 Norris, Jadasia           12 West Shore            30.30m     27.54m      90-04   1   
      FOUL  27.54m  FOUL  FOUL  25.54m  26.46m
  9 Hamilton, Ashante         12 Boynton Beac          26.08m     25.90m      85-00 
      20.28m  FOUL  25.90m            
 10 Petty, Destiny            11 Ely                   24.86m     25.20m      82-08 
      25.20m  23.94m  24.94m  21.80m  23.18m  19.22m
 11 Stiritz, Shianne          10 Heritage              24.92m     22.00m      72-02 
      19.86m  19.36m  22.00m           
 12 Davis, Natifah            11 Dillard               21.62m     20.34m      66-09 
      19.40m  20.34m  18.88m            
 13 Karch, Mackenzie          11 West Boca Ra          24.52m     20.34m      66-09 
      16.28m  FOUL  20.34m            
 14 Minott, Mickielia         12 Heritage              23.68m     19.50m      64-00 
      19.50m  FOUL  18.54m            
 15 Shipman, Anaiyah          11 Palm Beach L          24.40m     18.90m      62-00 
      18.90m  18.74m  18.20m            
 16 King, Shaliya             10 Northeast (O          19.40m     16.42m      53-10 
      FOUL  16.42m  FOUL            
 
Event 90  Boys Discus Throw 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb            10 Okeechobee            48.92m     50.42m     165-05  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  44.16m  50.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Harris, Courtney          11 Boynton Beac          45.12m     47.54m     156-00   8   
      FOUL  44.50m  46.62m  45.04m  45.06m  47.54m
  3 Laurore, Marc             12 Boynton Beac          43.20m     46.04m     151-00   6   
      45.64m  46.04m  44.62m  44.60m  41.82m  42.78m
  4 Avin, Ahmari              09 Pembroke Pin          43.80m     45.98m     150-10   5   
      45.98m  45.40m  FOUL  44.28m  43.62m  42.30m
  5 Smith, Tim                10 Sebastian Ri          45.96m     44.06m     144-07   4   
      39.90m  43.00m  41.08m  FOUL  42.18m  44.06m
  6 Allen, Giovanni           12 Viera                 41.02m     41.92m     137-06   3   
      41.92m  40.50m  41.14m  36.72m  39.34m  38.44m
  7 Thompson, Johnny          12 Northeast (O          41.80m     41.50m     136-02   2   
      FOUL  41.50m  FOUL  39.20m  38.22m  FOUL
  8 Cleophat, Carlton         12 Ely                   41.32m     40.84m     134-00   1   
      40.84m  33.96m  38.62m  FOUL  36.50m  39.48m
  9 Carr, Alec                12 Norland               36.80m     40.78m     133-09 
      40.62m  37.86m  FOUL  38.08m  40.78m  FOUL
 10 Long, Dexter              12 Ely                   40.30m     40.32m     132-03 
      37.44m  40.32m  39.74m            
 11 Gamble, Isaiah            10 Heritage              43.96m     40.00m     131-03 
      34.80m  39.22m  40.00m            
 12 Morris, Timothy           12 Sebastian Ri          41.00m     39.20m     128-07 
      37.52m  39.20m  37.22m            
 13 harris, robert            09 Northwestern          39.48m     36.64m     120-02 
      FOUL  36.64m  FOUL            
 14 Patricios, Nick           11 Belen Jesuit          36.42m     33.58m     110-02 
      33.58m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Carter, Zachary           12 South Fork            36.90m     33.26m     109-01 
      33.26m  31.00m  FOUL            
 16 Chery, Patrick            12 Mater Academ          36.26m     32.90m     107-11 
      FOUL  32.90m  31.66m           
 
Event 91  Girls Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Richard, Alyssia          11 Northwestern          12.62m     12.95m   42-06.00  10   
      12.81m  12.66m  12.95m  12.87m  12.90m  12.77m
  2 Dawson, Chanel            12 Northwestern          12.18m     12.36m   40-06.75   8   
      12.36m  12.10m  12.06m  12.27m  ND  ND
  3 White, Raven              11 Dillard               11.30m     11.31m   37-01.25   6   
      ND  11.31m  11.19m  10.92m  ND  10.19m
  4 Hardnett, Chesea          12 Dwyer                 11.00m     11.06m   36-03.50   5   
      9.89m  11.06m  10.07m  10.02m  ND  ND
  5 Phinizee, Amiya           10 Sebastian Ri           9.31m     10.39m   34-01.25   4   
      10.39m  10.21m  9.63m  9.71m  ND  9.92m
  6 Jordan, Ari               09 Palm Bay              10.31m     10.33m   33-10.75   3   
      10.33m  9.96m  10.33m  9.19m  9.17m  9.67m
  7 Powell, Amber             10 Boynton Beac          10.05m     10.29m   33-09.25   2   
      10.29m  9.04m  10.18m  9.95m  10.13m  9.37m
  8 Dawson, Chaniya           10 Northwestern          10.24m     10.24m   33-07.25   1   
      9.49m  10.16m  9.62m  10.09m  ND  10.24m
  9 Nathaniel, Jazzmin        11 Sebastian Ri           9.84m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.02m  9.58m  9.13m  9.25m  9.45m  9.12m
 10 Mosley, Summer            10 Northwestern          10.23m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  ND  9.19m            
 11 Leadabrand, Caitlyn       12 South Fork             9.00m      9.54m   31-03.75 
      9.34m  9.00m  9.54m            
 12 Fox, Brande               11 Viera                  8.94m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  8.90m  8.66m            
 13 Davis, Natifah            11 Dillard                8.99m      9.00m   29-06.50 
      8.66m  9.00m  8.77m            
 14 Hamilton, Ashante         12 Boynton Beac           9.07m      8.07m   26-05.75 
      7.93m  7.14m  8.07m           
 15 Petty, Destiny            11 Ely                    8.81m      7.95m   26-01.00 
      7.95m  ND  7.63m            
 16 jones, valencia           12 Dillard                9.13m      7.79m   25-06.75 
      7.79m  7.57m  7.50m            
 
Event 92  Boys Shot Put 3A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Caleb            10 Okeechobee            14.18m     16.25m   53-03.75  10   
      15.27m  15.84m  ND  15.99m  16.25m  ND
  2 Thompson, Johnny          12 Northeast (O          15.72m     16.16m   53-00.25   8   
      15.89m  15.62m  15.86m  15.18m  14.67m  16.16m
  3 Smith, Tim                10 Sebastian Ri          15.62m     15.54m   51-00.00   6   
      14.42m  15.54m  14.48m  ND  14.44m  13.88m
  4 Cleophat, Carlton         12 Ely                   14.97m     15.33m   50-03.50   5   
      15.17m  14.77m  13.69m  15.33m  14.50m  14.27m
  5 fox, mark                 11 Northwestern          13.59m     14.28m   46-10.25   4   
      12.91m  13.17m  13.90m  14.07m  14.16m  14.28m
  6 Rodriquez, Shariff        11 Northeast (O          13.94m     14.24m   46-08.75   3   
      13.70m  14.24m  13.69m  13.39m  13.52m  13.54m
  7 Jefferson, Logan          11 Sebastian Ri          13.73m     14.22m   46-08.00   2   
      13.35m  13.44m  13.40m  12.70m  13.96m  14.22m
  8 Allen, Giovanni           12 Viera                 13.61m     14.05m   46-01.25   1   
      13.35m  13.76m  13.74m  13.78m  13.66m  14.05m
  9 Laurore, Marc             12 Boynton Beac          13.64m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      12.84m  13.50m  13.31m  13.20m  13.10m  ND
 10 Johnson, Gavin            10 Port St. Luc          12.82m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      12.50m  13.38m  13.04m            
 11 Alcide, Samuel            11 Boynton Beac          14.03m     13.02m   42-08.75 
      12.73m  13.02m  12.22m            
 12 Avin, Ahmari              09 Pembroke Pin          12.72m     12.87m   42-02.75 
      12.11m  11.92m  12.87m            
 13 Sanchez, Darrin           12 Mater Academ          12.55m     12.24m   40-02.00 
      11.70m  10.07m  12.24m            
 14 Muniz, Luis               12 Doral Academ          11.41m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.41m  11.01m  10.41m            
 15 Patricios, Nick           11 Belen Jesuit          11.31m     10.88m   35-08.50 
      10.75m  10.88m  10.00m           
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Briana          10 Northeast (O           11.94      11.95Q -1.0  1 
  2 Black, Kaytie             12 Northeast (O           11.99      12.03Q -0.3  2 
  3 Toussaint, Ulani          12 Northwestern           11.97      12.13Q -0.3  2 
  4 Kingcade, Christon        11 Northwestern           12.15      12.22Q -1.0  1 
  5 Scott, Pebbles            09 Norland                12.17      12.19Q -0.3  2 
  6 Washington, Lamaria       09 Northwestern           12.16      12.34Q -1.0  1 
  7 Twensey, Shyteania        12 Northeast (O           12.27      12.20q -0.3  2 
  8 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac           13.01      12.69q -0.3  2  12.681
  9 Ingleton, Rogena          11 Ely                    12.33      12.69  -1.0  1  12.689
 10 Armwood, Jaylynn          12 Dwyer                  12.61      12.92  -1.0  1 
 11 Alphonse, Jakia           12 Heritage               13.17      12.93  -1.0  1 
 12 Shafer, Madelyn           10 Viera                  13.33      12.98  -0.3  2 
 12 Baker, Sophie             09 Palm Beach L           13.08      12.98  -1.0  1 
 14 Pollock, Krista           10 Heritage               13.47      13.01  -0.3  2 
 15 Davis, Nyasia             12 Dwyer                  12.92      13.02  -0.3  2 
 16 Crawford, Angel           09 Bayside                13.63      13.28  -1.0  1 
 
Event 95  Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Briana          10 Northeast (O           11.95      11.36   1.1  10   
  2 Scott, Pebbles            09 Norland                12.19      11.92   1.1   8   
  3 Black, Kaytie             12 Northeast (O           12.03      11.96   1.1   6   
  4 Kingcade, Christon        11 Northwestern           12.22      12.03   1.1   5   
  5 Twensey, Shyteania        12 Northeast (O           12.20      12.07   1.1   4   
  6 Washington, Lamaria       09 Northwestern           12.34      12.11   1.1   3   
  7 Toussaint, Ulani          12 Northwestern           12.13      12.14   1.1   2   
  8 Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac           12.69      12.54   1.1   1   
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                  10.97      10.32Q  1.5  1 
  2 stuart, jaquez            11 Northwestern           10.49      10.54Q  0.7  2 
  3 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                10.81      10.67Q  1.5  1 
  4 Nelson, Bradley           12 Northeast (O           10.87      10.73Q  0.7  2  10.724
  5 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                10.39      10.68Q  1.5  1 
  6 cook, james               12 Northwestern           10.71      10.73Q  0.7  2  10.727
  7 Allen, Kaleb              12 South Browar           10.94      10.97q  1.5  1 
  8 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork             11.15      11.00q  0.7  2 
  9 Baker, Jarrad             11 Eau Gallie             11.37      11.04   1.5  1 
 10 Watson-Riggins, Queshan   12 Sebastian Ri           11.49      11.08   0.7  2 
 11 Deas, Darnell             10 Ely                    10.93      11.17   0.7  2  11.161
 12 taylor, jordan            10 Northwestern           10.82      11.17   1.5  1  11.170
 13 McDonald, Jumaine         11 Heritage               11.83      11.37   1.5  1 
 14 Housey, Jeremiah          09 Viera                  11.74      11.41   0.7  2 
 
Event 96  Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 stuart, jaquez            11 Northwestern           10.54      10.44   2.5  10    10.438
  2 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                10.68      10.44   2.5   8    10.440
  3 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                10.67      10.54   2.5   6   
  4 Nelson, Bradley           12 Northeast (O           10.73      10.64   2.5   5   
  5 cook, james               12 Northwestern           10.73      10.75   2.5   4   
  6 Allen, Kaleb              12 South Browar           10.97      10.88   2.5   3   
  7 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork             11.00      10.98   2.5   2   
  8 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                  10.32      11.75   2.5   1   
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Briana          10 Northeast (O           23.76      24.15Q  1.9  1 
  2 Ford, Jan'Taijah          11 Northeast (O           24.09      24.47Q -0.1  2 
  3 Scott, Pebbles            09 Norland                24.69      24.33Q  1.9  1 
  4 Toussaint, Ulani          12 Northwestern           24.50      24.72Q -0.1  2 
  5 Washington, Lamaria       09 Northwestern           24.87      24.87Q  1.9  1 
  6 Kingcade, Christon        11 Northwestern           24.97      25.02Q -0.1  2 
  7 Black, Kaytie             12 Northeast (O           24.93      25.47q -0.1  2 
  8 Shafer, Madelyn           10 Viera                  28.34      26.75q  1.9  1 
  9 Tillman, Raechel          10 Port St. Luc           27.28      26.97   1.9  1 
 10 Rainford, Samyan          12 Palm Beach L           27.40      27.10   1.9  1 
 11 Flowers, Antoinette       11 Palm Bay               27.41      27.14  -0.1  2 
 12 Pollock, Krista           10 Heritage               28.23      27.95  -0.1  2 
 13 Barry, Macoyah            12 Heritage               27.13      28.54  -0.1  2 
 -- gray, dashana             10 Dillard                25.55        DNF   1.9  1 
 -- Clerger, Christine        11 Boynton Beac           26.87        DNF   1.9  1 
 
Event 97  Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Briana          10 Northeast (O           24.15      23.71   0.9  10   
  2 Ford, Jan'Taijah          11 Northeast (O           24.47      23.98   0.9   8   
  3 Scott, Pebbles            09 Norland                24.33      24.22   0.9   6   
  4 Toussaint, Ulani          12 Northwestern           24.72      24.58   0.9   5   
  5 Black, Kaytie             12 Northeast (O           25.47      24.96   0.9   4   
  6 Washington, Lamaria       09 Northwestern           24.87      24.97   0.9   3   
  7 Kingcade, Christon        11 Northwestern           25.02      24.99   0.9   2   
  8 Shafer, Madelyn           10 Viera                  26.75      26.84   0.9   1   
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                21.45      21.10Q  2.1  2 
  2 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                21.02      21.21Q -0.5  1 
  3 Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                  22.42      21.15Q  2.1  2 
  4 stuart, jaquez            11 Northwestern           21.47      21.62Q -0.5  1 
  5 Ware, Tyjuan              11 Boyd Anderso           21.35      21.55Q  2.1  2 
  6 fleming, marcus           10 Northwestern           21.96      21.64Q -0.5  1 
  7 Allen, Kaleb              12 South Browar           21.91      21.89q -0.5  1 
  8 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork             22.12      22.26q -0.5  1 
  9 Turner, Kobey             12 Heritage               23.76      22.72   2.1  2 
 10 Housey, Jeremiah          09 Viera                  24.01      23.21  -0.5  1 
 -- Baker, Jarrad             11 Eau Gallie             22.82        DNF   2.1  2 
 -- Watson-Riggins, Queshan   12 Sebastian Ri           23.22        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                  23.39        DNF  -0.5  1 
 -- Nelson, Bradley           12 Northeast (O           21.93        DNF   2.1  2 
 -- Brown, Ricardo            11 Olympic Heig           23.46         DQ   2.1  2  DNS 100m
 
Event 98  Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                21.10      21.26   0.9  10   
  2 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                21.21      21.32   0.9   8   
  3 Ware, Tyjuan              11 Boyd Anderso           21.55      21.34   0.9   6   
  4 stuart, jaquez            11 Northwestern           21.62      21.36   0.9   5   
  5 fleming, marcus           10 Northwestern           21.64      21.39   0.9   4   
  6 Allen, Kaleb              12 South Browar           21.89      22.11   0.9   3   
  7 Hawkins, William          12 South Fork             22.26      22.22   0.9   2   
 -- Antoine, Roodolph         12 Dwyer                  21.15        DNF   0.9 
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ford, Jan'Taijah          11 Northeast (O           55.34      55.18Q  1 
  2 Woodside, Daneisha        12 Northeast (O           56.19      55.42Q  2 
  3 King, Ta'niya             12 Palm Beach L           56.80      56.85Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Charity          11 Northwestern           57.51      57.06Q  2 
  5 Parms, Dejanee            12 Northwestern           56.57      57.20Q  1 
  6 Whiley, Taquaria          12 Northwestern           56.92      58.54Q  2 
  7 gray, dashana             10 Dillard                56.23      58.66q  2 
  8 Robinson, Laniyah         11 Dwyer                  57.64      58.68q  1 
  9 Hunter, Lenai             09 Northwestern           57.72      58.98   1 
 10 Johnson, Takiyah          12 Northeast (O           59.03      59.69   2 
 11 Anderson, Sh'Naya         10 Palm Beach L         1:00.42    1:01.73   2 
 12 Ellis, Latrice            12 Palm Beach L         1:00.82    1:02.00   1 
 13 Hayes, Iyana              12 Sebastian Ri         1:03.13    1:03.07   2 
 14 Flowers, Antoinette       11 Palm Bay             1:02.25    1:05.18   1 
 15 Derisance, Angi           12 Bayside              1:06.42    1:06.90   1 
 16 Flewellyn, Anika          12 Heritage             1:02.86    1:14.96   2 
 
Event 101  Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ford, Jan'Taijah          11 Northeast (O           55.18      53.99   10   
  2 Woodside, Daneisha        12 Northeast (O           55.42      54.80    8   
  3 Johnson, Charity          11 Northwestern           57.06      56.05    6   
  4 Parms, Dejanee            12 Northwestern           57.20      56.47    5   
  5 gray, dashana             10 Dillard                58.66      56.92    4   
  6 Whiley, Taquaria          12 Northwestern           58.54      56.96    3   
  7 Robinson, Laniyah         11 Dwyer                  58.68      59.84    2   
 -- King, Ta'niya             12 Palm Beach L           56.85         FS  
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 burns, thomas             12 Northwestern           47.12      48.10Q  1 
  2 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                47.38      48.39Q  2 
  3 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                48.41      48.74Q  2 
  4 thompson, micheal         12 Northwestern           50.18      49.56Q  1 
  5 brown, tremaine           12 Dillard                49.21      49.48Q  2 
  6 Ford, Malik               12 Northeast (O           49.16      49.85Q  1 
  7 Stewart, Ralph            11 Pembroke Pin           49.60      50.28q  2 
  8 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                  49.18      50.55q  1 
  9 Ermilis, Desmi            11 Palm Beach L           50.34      51.30   2 
 10 Hicks, Jimmy              12 Palm Beach L           50.33      51.48   1 
 11 Bradshaw Wertz, Juwan     11 Sebastian Ri           52.10      51.50   1 
 12 Chambliss, Jacoby         11 Heritage               52.49      52.12   2 
 13 Thomas, Jadell            12 Heritage               52.01      55.04   1 
 -- Floyd, Lorenzo            11 Carol City             51.70        DNF   2 
 
Event 102  Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 burns, thomas             12 Northwestern           48.10      46.78   10   
  2 Cooper, Tyrese            11 Norland                48.39      47.04    8   
  3 leiba, cameron            11 Dillard                48.74      48.05    6   
  4 thompson, micheal         12 Northwestern           49.56      48.79    5   
  5 Ford, Malik               12 Northeast (O           49.85      49.00    4   
  6 brown, tremaine           12 Dillard                49.48      49.57    3   
  7 Gaines, Jamari            11 Dwyer                  50.55      49.76    2   
  8 Stewart, Ralph            11 Pembroke Pin           50.28      50.33    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Markalah            10 Northwestern           14.03      13.90Q  2.8  1 
  2 Johnson, Kouraje          09 Northwestern           14.59      14.91Q -2.2  2 
  3 Harrison, Carshaylah      12 Northeast (O           14.63      14.98Q -2.2  2 
  4 Saunders, Erin            12 Dillard                15.31      15.07Q  2.8  1 
  5 Brown, LaDasjah           12 Dillard                15.29      15.39Q  2.8  1 
  6 Kinloch, Amanda           09 Pembroke Pin           15.37      15.70Q -2.2  2 
  7 Jobe, Stephanie           10 Northwestern           15.87      15.71q  2.8  1 
  8 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                  16.32      15.97q  2.8  1 
  9 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                  15.56      16.11  -2.2  2 
 10 Milford, Jaylah           09 Northwestern           16.23      16.46  -2.2  2 
 11 Sokol, Giovanna           10 South Fork             16.31      16.74  -2.2  2 
 12 Devoe, Tiana              09 Merritt Isla           16.86      17.93   2.8  1 
 13 Hurtado, Ashley           10 Sebastian Ri           18.68      18.41  -2.2  2 
 14 Gragg, Maia               11 Eau Gallie             19.19      19.25  -2.2  2 
 15 Fearon, Brittany          10 Dwyer                  16.09      22.93   2.8  1 
 -- Mareus, Ceka              12 Sebastian Ri           19.72        DNF   2.8  1 
 
Event 103  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Markalah            10 Northwestern           13.90      13.74  -0.2  10   
  2 Johnson, Kouraje          09 Northwestern           14.91      14.34  -0.2   8   
  3 Harrison, Carshaylah      12 Northeast (O           14.98      14.67  -0.2   6   
  4 Saunders, Erin            12 Dillard                15.07      14.92  -0.2   5   
  5 Brown, LaDasjah           12 Dillard                15.39      15.19  -0.2   4   
  6 Madison, Natalia          09 Dwyer                  15.97      15.89  -0.2   3   
  7 Kinloch, Amanda           09 Pembroke Pin           15.70      15.91  -0.2   2   
  8 Jobe, Stephanie           10 Northwestern           15.71      16.00  -0.2   1   
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hinds, Wavell             12 Northeast (O           14.35      13.91Q  1.0  2 
  2 burns, thomas             12 Northwestern           14.15      14.46Q  1.1  1  14.456
  3 Williams, Jevon           10 Ely                    14.35      14.39Q  1.0  2 
  4 holmes, torry             11 Northwestern           14.59      14.46Q  1.1  1  14.459
  5 clayton, john             12 Dillard                14.51      14.60Q  1.1  1 
  6 Charlot, Kenny            12 Northeast (O           15.16      15.19Q  1.0  2 
  7 Garland, Darin            12 Eau Gallie             15.44      14.99q  1.1  1 
  8 Labrador, Eric            12 Belen Jesuit           15.31      15.08q  1.1  1 
  9 lynn, terry               12 Northwestern           14.94      15.22   1.0  2 
 10 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc           15.92      15.89   1.0  2 
 11 Dipolito, Joseph          12 Viera                  15.56      15.90   1.0  2 
 12 Santerre, Jason           11 Boynton Beac           16.54      16.34   1.1  1 
 13 Mojica-Rivera, Joshua     11 Jensen Beach           17.55      16.86   1.0  2 
 14 Mervil, Jean              12 South Fork             17.65      17.84   1.1  1 
 15 Sistrunk, Davion          09 Eau Gallie             17.43      18.18   1.0  2 
 -- Aime, Jeff                10 Heritage               16.79        DNF   1.1  1 
 
Event 104  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 burns, thomas             12 Northwestern           14.46      13.97   1.8  10   
  2 Hinds, Wavell             12 Northeast (O           13.91      14.05   1.8   8   
  3 Williams, Jevon           10 Ely                    14.39      14.35   1.8   6   
  4 clayton, john             12 Dillard                14.60      14.48   1.8   5   
  5 holmes, torry             11 Northwestern           14.46      14.69   1.8   4   
  6 Charlot, Kenny            12 Northeast (O           15.19      14.90   1.8   3   
  7 Labrador, Eric            12 Belen Jesuit           15.08      15.40   1.8   2   
 -- Garland, Darin            12 Eau Gallie             14.99         DQ   1.8  hooking
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Markalah            10 Northwestern           45.31      44.78Q  2 
  2 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                  47.64      46.47Q  1 
  3 Fleurimond, Shanice       10 Dwyer                  47.43      45.89Q  2 
  4 Harrison, Carshaylah      12 Northeast (O           43.23      47.06Q  1 
  5 Fuller, Peter-Shae        09 Boyd Anderso           44.88      45.98Q  2 
  6 Kinloch, Amanda           09 Pembroke Pin           45.70      47.24Q  1 
  7 Johnson, Kouraje          09 Northwestern           47.49      46.81q  2 
  8 Bryan, Shalita            12 Boyd Anderso           45.98      47.83q  1 
  9 Bell, Fedjine             09 Palm Beach L           50.26      47.99   2 
 10 Devoe, Tiana              09 Merritt Isla           48.91      49.01   1 
 11 Braddy, Clettar           11 Heritage               54.93      49.73   1 
 12 Milford, Jaylah           09 Northwestern           51.35      49.74   2 
 13 Marrero, Melissa          12 Doral Academ           54.05      53.71   2 
 14 Hurtado, Ashley           10 Sebastian Ri           54.73      55.83   2 
 15 Daniels, Aleria           10 Palm Beach L           51.52      58.57   1 
 -- Mareus, Ceka              12 Sebastian Ri           52.37        DNF   1 
 
Event 105  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hart, Markalah            10 Northwestern           44.78      44.10   10   
  2 Harrison, Carshaylah      12 Northeast (O           47.06      44.81    8   
  3 Kinloch, Amanda           09 Pembroke Pin           47.24      45.40    6   
  4 Cassels, Holly            10 Dwyer                  46.47      45.42    5   
  5 Fuller, Peter-Shae        09 Boyd Anderso           45.98      45.49    4   
  6 Johnson, Kouraje          09 Northwestern           46.81      45.92    3   
  7 Fleurimond, Shanice       10 Dwyer                  45.89      49.51    2   
  8 Bryan, Shalita            12 Boyd Anderso           47.83      59.73    1   
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Jevon           10 Ely                    38.29      37.81Q  1 
  2 Garland, Darin            12 Eau Gallie             39.62      39.78Q  2 
  3 Charlot, Kenny            12 Northeast (O           39.73      40.65Q  2 
  4 holmes, torry             11 Northwestern           40.60      41.02Q  1 
  5 lynn, terry               12 Northwestern           40.87      40.96Q  2 
  6 brown, kemani             10 Northwestern           41.40      41.99Q  1 
  7 Cleophat, Carlton         12 Ely                    40.85      41.49q  2 
  8 clayton, john             12 Dillard                40.37      42.25q  1 
  9 Carter, Mark              12 Carol City             42.43      42.54   1 
 10 Yearby, Montavious        11 Port St. Luc           43.75      42.82   2 
 11 Fohrman, Tyler            12 South Fork             42.51      43.00   2 
 12 Dipolito, Joseph          12 Viera                  43.31      43.20   1  43.192
 13 Sherr, Leevon             11 Viera                  43.29      43.20   1  43.200
 14 Blackwood, Datwan         10 Port St. Luc           44.42      44.40   1 
 15 Jolaugan, Damilola        12 Port St. Luc           43.80      47.40   2 
 -- Aime, Jeff                10 Heritage               43.19        DNF   2 
 
Event 106  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Jevon           10 Ely                    37.81      38.07   10   
  2 holmes, torry             11 Northwestern           41.02      39.04    8   
  3 Garland, Darin            12 Eau Gallie             39.78      39.05    6   
  4 Charlot, Kenny            12 Northeast (O           40.65      39.13    5   
  5 clayton, john             12 Dillard                42.25      41.27    4   
  6 lynn, terry               12 Northwestern           40.96      41.50    3   
  7 brown, kemani             10 Northwestern           41.99      41.55    2   
  8 Cleophat, Carlton         12 Ely                    41.49      44.61    1   
 
Event 107  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwestern                                  47.01      46.84Q  1 
  2 Ely                                                 49.79      48.49Q  2 
  3 Dillard                                             49.25      48.78Q  2 
  4 Miami Norland                                       49.57      49.06Q  1 
  5 Northeast (Op)                                      48.81      49.16Q  2 
  6 Dwyer                                               49.76      49.63Q  1 
  7 Palm Beach Lakes                                    50.99      50.89q  1 
  8 Heritage                                            51.32      50.90q  2 
  9 Bayside                                             53.29      52.02   1 
 10 Olympic Heights                                     53.26      52.14   1 
 11 Goleman                                             55.10      53.99   2 
 12 Eau Gallie                                          55.47      55.27   2 
 13 West Shore                                          55.94      55.66   1 
 -- Port St. Lucie                                      52.31        DNF   2 
 -- Miami Carol City                                    50.53         DQ   2  out of zone - 2
 
Event 107  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Northwestern                                  46.84      46.56   10   
  2 Northeast (Op)                                      49.16      48.15    8   
  3 Miami Norland                                       49.06      48.30    6   
  4 Ely                                                 48.49      48.31    5   
  5 Dillard                                             48.78      48.68    4   
  6 Dwyer                                               49.63      49.66    3   
  7 Palm Beach Lakes                                    50.89      51.15    2   
 -- Heritage                                            50.90        DNF  
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Northwestern                                  41.83      41.63Q  2 
  2 Miami Central                                       42.47      42.22Q  1 
  3 Eau Gallie                                          43.07      41.96Q  2 
  4 Northeast (Op)                                      41.74      42.38Q  1 
  5 Ely                                                 41.84      42.20Q  2 
  6 Boyd Anderson                                       42.32      42.66Q  1 
  7 Miami Carol City                                    43.36      43.40q  1 
  8 Miami Norland                                       43.33      43.44q  2 
  9 South Broward                                       44.33      43.55   2 
 10 Heritage                                            44.54      43.84   1 
 11 Palm Beach Lakes                                    44.11      44.41   1 
 12 Port St. Lucie                                      44.52      45.02   2 
 13 Sebastian River                                     45.66      45.05   2 
 14 Dwyer                                               44.72      45.59   1 
 15 Palm Bay                                            46.04      45.71   1 
 16 South Fork                                          45.95      45.77   2 
 
Event 108  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miami Northwestern                                  41.63      41.04   10   
  2 Eau Gallie                                          41.96      41.69    8   
  3 Ely                                                 42.20      41.70    6   
  4 Northeast (Op)                                      42.38      41.75    5   
  5 Miami Central                                       42.22      41.96    4   
  6 Boyd Anderson                                       42.66      42.42    3   
  7 Miami Carol City                                    43.40      43.71    2   
  8 Miami Norland                                       43.44      43.89    1   
 
Event 109  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern                                3:48.76    3:48.45   2  10   
  2 Northeast (Op)                                    3:49.03    3:52.58   2   8   
  3 Dillard                                           4:00.63    3:56.38   2   6   
  4 Miami Norland                                     4:05.00    4:02.06   2   5   
  5 Ely                                               4:19.73    4:10.29   1   4   
  6 Doral Academy                                     4:15.68    4:11.89   1   3   
  7 South Fork                                        4:17.26    4:14.89   1   2   
  8 Miami Carol City                                  4:14.57    4:15.96   2   1   
  9 Pembroke Pines Charter                            4:13.39    4:17.98   2 
 10 Sebastian River                                   4:24.29    4:24.68   1 
 11 West Shore                                        4:30.54    4:30.09   1 
 12 Heritage                                          4:28.88    4:31.12   1 
 13 Merritt Island                                    4:22.34    4:36.18   1 
 -- Dwyer                                             3:58.91         DQ   2  interference
 -- Palm Beach Lakes                                  3:58.68         DQ   2  interference
 
Event 110  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern                                3:25.07    3:16.22   2  10   
  2 Northeast (Op)                                    3:19.21    3:17.04   2   8   
  3 Boyd Anderson                                     3:21.58    3:20.68   2   6   
  4 Ely                                               3:28.47    3:22.95   2   5   
  5 Palm Beach Lakes                                  3:25.50    3:25.90   2   4   
  6 Miami Central                                     3:28.81    3:27.28   2   3   
  7 Miami Carol City                                  3:27.05    3:27.29   2   2   
  8 Dillard                                           3:21.02    3:30.05   2   1   
  9 Heritage                                          3:36.83    3:33.19   1 
 10 West Shore                                        3:37.42    3:35.47   1 
 11 Port St. Lucie                                    3:37.71    3:36.33   1 
 12 West Boca Raton                                   3:37.54    3:37.01   1 
 13 Viera                                             3:37.23    3:38.38   1 
 14 Sebastian River                                   3:36.70    3:42.22   1 
 15 Dwyer                                             3:32.71    3:46.63   1 
 -- Miami Norland                                     3:36.71         DQ   1  Threw baton
 
Event 111  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mater Academy                                     9:36.34    9:21.39   10   
  2 Miami Northwestern                                9:17.31    9:26.27    8   
  3 Dillard                                          10:04.56    9:46.76    6   
  4 Dwyer                                            10:49.15   10:06.22    5   
  5 Pembroke Pines Charter                           10:17.83   10:12.34    4   
  6 Viera                                            10:19.90   10:16.63    3   
  7 Merritt Island                                   10:30.44   10:46.31    2   
  8 Heritage                                         11:07.72   11:10.07    1   
  9 Doral Academy                                    11:29.53   11:13.68  
 10 Jensen Beach                                     11:39.25   11:20.58  
 11 Sebastian River                                  10:50.96   11:31.50  
 12 South Fork                                       11:55.08   11:37.32  
 
Event 112  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Northwestern                                8:08.88    7:57.82   10   
  2 Northeast (Op)                                    8:15.68    8:11.77    8   
  3 Palm Beach Lakes                                  8:35.28    8:15.47    6   
  4 Viera                                             8:25.51    8:18.35    5   
  5 Boyd Anderson                                     8:53.63    8:25.38    4   
  6 Belen Jesuit Prep                                 8:21.27    8:28.25    3   
  7 Dillard                                           8:39.54    8:29.71    2   
  8 Ely                                               8:17.46    8:41.46    1   
  9 Miami Carol City                                  8:26.09    8:53.21  
 10 Merritt Island                                    8:25.33    8:53.74  
 11 South Fork                                        8:43.01    9:04.80  
 12 Dwyer                                             8:55.46    9:06.39  
 13 Heritage                                          9:17.14    9:11.54  
 14 Sebastian River                                   9:01.01    9:12.70  
 15 Port St. Lucie                                    9:05.29    9:16.19  
 -- Mater Academy                                     8:25.16         DQ   interference
 
Event 113  Girls 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mickens-malik, Jinah      09 Mater Academ         2:19.44    2:10.96   10   
  2 Gbolade, Ayoola           12 Northwestern         2:19.80    2:13.12    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Marjury        10 Mater Academ         2:23.43    2:17.64    6   
  4 Pierre, Niah              11 Dwyer                2:24.48    2:18.37    5   
  5 Hill, Jahnya              09 Northeast (O         2:21.60    2:19.57    4   
  6 Surgeont, Julia           12 South Fork           2:44.19    2:24.89    3   
  7 Grant, Raianaa            11 Northeast (O         2:23.07    2:28.87    2   
  8 Orlando, Abby             12 Merritt Isla         2:27.38    2:29.33    1   
  9 Gathers, Lakeira          10 Northwestern         2:25.29    2:34.42  
 10 Gambrell, Jessica         10 Merritt Isla         2:35.54    2:40.68  
 11 Kennedy, Delaney          09 West Boca Ra         2:45.17    2:41.03  
 12 Plahuta, Jonelle          10 West Shore           2:36.80    2:42.12  
 13 Bryce, Bianca             11 West Boca Ra         2:44.78    2:44.76  
 14 Lampkin, Keshawn          12 Sebastian Ri         2:36.56    2:59.62  
 -- bryan, jada               12 Dillard              2:26.35        DNF  
 -- roberts, kashi            09 Dillard              2:28.74        DNF  
 
Event 114  Boys 800 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simeon, Tyree             12 Northeast (O         1:56.10    1:55.31   10   
  2 Hayes, Jared              12 West Shore           1:58.19    1:55.98    8   
  3 quinn, winston            10 Northwestern         1:57.43    1:56.79    6   
  4 Fils Aime, Josue          12 Northeast (O         1:58.69    1:57.86    5   
  5 Cardenas, Tommy           11 Mater Academ         1:58.46    1:58.03    4   
  6 toussaint, wilbert        12 Northwestern         1:58.77    1:58.04    3   
  7 Garcia, Alejandro         12 Doral Academ         1:59.35    1:58.66    2   
  8 Arias, John               12 Hollywood Hi         2:03.12    2:00.33    1   
  9 Francois, Bob             11 Ely                  1:59.38    2:00.92  
 10 Coleman II, Shawn         11 Viera                2:06.86    2:02.39  
 11 Brown, Omar               12 Palm Beach L         2:02.32    2:04.64  
 12 Gunn, Ethan               11 West Boca Ra         2:06.26    2:07.87  
 13 Karl, Coby                10 Viera                2:09.48    2:08.05  
 14 Hayes, Austin             11 West Shore           2:09.03    2:08.21  
 15 Hemann, Jarrod            10 South Fork           2:07.82    2:11.17  
 16 Gedeon, Jephthe           09 Palm Beach L         2:06.15    2:15.56  
 
Event 117  Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lastra, Valarie           10 Mater Academ         5:08.99    4:57.85   10   
  2 Fernandez, Maria          12 Doral Academ         5:27.39    5:15.66    8   
  3 Cavendish, Emma           10 Dwyer                5:16.81    5:16.53    6   
  4 Burgos, Nina              11 Northwestern         5:20.84    5:22.13    5   
  5 Martin, Hannah            10 South Fork           5:30.56    5:31.42    4   
  6 Ross, Moriah              10 Viera                5:38.31    5:35.08    3   
  7 powell, valencia          11 Dillard              5:32.29    5:37.20    2   
  8 Raime, Daniela            11 Reagan / Doral       5:37.02    5:47.54    1   
  9 Lozada, Monica            10 Pembroke Pin         5:44.40    5:50.52  
 10 Baker, Abigail            09 Viera                5:46.48    5:51.69  
 11 Naghdi, Clare             11 Viera                5:47.76    5:53.47  
 12 Nugent, Samantha          11 Jensen Beach         5:55.07    5:55.26  
 13 Kennedy, Delaney          09 West Boca Ra         6:05.59    5:59.16  
 -- roberts, kashi            09 Dillard              5:50.84        DNF  
 -- Barrett, Hayley           11 Merritt Isla         5:29.71        DNF  
 -- bryan, jada               12 Dillard              5:35.97        DNF  
 
Event 118  Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Joshua           12 Belen Jesuit         4:30.25    4:26.46   10   
  2 Roa, Sebastian            11 Belen Jesuit         4:36.03    4:30.63    8   
  3 Kerr, Ryan                11 Dwyer                4:34.75    4:31.09    6   
  4 Fohrman, Kyle             12 South Fork           4:35.10    4:33.22    5   
  5 de la Hoz, Lucas          11 Belen Jesuit         4:39.00    4:35.28    4   
  6 Ramirez, Humberto         09 Boyd Anderso         4:42.05    4:38.24    3   
  7 Santiago, Andrew          12 Viera                4:39.08    4:39.87    2   
  8 Gomez, Diego              09 Belen Jesuit         4:40.16    4:41.02    1   
  9 Weiler, Thomas            10 South Fork           4:40.07    4:42.03  
 10 Klug, Cameron             11 Merritt Isla         4:50.93    4:48.99  
 11 Camps, Christian          11 West Shore           4:51.51    4:51.96  
 12 Lesh, John                10 Dwyer                4:46.50    4:54.92  
 13 Ricca, Bradyn             12 Merritt Isla         4:38.87    4:56.80  
 14 Robinson, Tyree           09 Ely                  4:50.88    4:57.68  
 15 Guillaume, Jeremiah       10 Boyd Anderso         4:52.02    4:58.55  
 16 Rodriques, Miguel         12 Northeast (O         5:00.95    5:08.29  
 
Event 119  Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lastra, Valarie           10 Mater Academ        11:11.83   10:45.70   10   
  2 Fernandez, Maria          12 Doral Academ        11:34.19   11:18.95    8   
  3 Cavendish, Emma           10 Dwyer               11:11.16   11:22.00    6   
  4 Burgos, Nina              11 Northwestern        11:49.36   11:47.95    5   
  5 Barrett, Hayley           11 Merritt Isla        11:53.54   11:53.56    4   
  6 Martin, Hannah            10 South Fork          12:09.96   12:02.59    3   
  7 powell, valencia          11 Dillard             12:18.61   12:08.65    2   
  8 Babilonia, Isabella       09 Viera               12:04.04   12:10.19    1   
  9 Copello, Margaret         12 Pembroke Pin        12:46.97   12:31.99  
 10 Fernandez, Belen          09 Doral Academ        12:42.36   13:06.40  
 11 Baker, Alexa              09 Viera               13:04.87   13:25.55  
 12 Gorostiaga, Anna          11 South Fork          14:09.11   13:27.22  
 13 Laraque, Scheleck         12 Ely                 15:23.92   14:25.69  
 14 Engle, Gabriella          11 Jensen Beach        14:30.32   15:04.09  
 -- Siviter, Brooke           09 Viera               12:49.46        DNF  
 -- bryan, jada               12 Dillard             12:37.95        DNF  
 
Event 120  Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collins, Joshua           12 Belen Jesuit        10:05.62    9:35.58   10   
  2 Magoulas, Adam             8 Belen Jesuit        10:06.21    9:39.66    8   
  3 Vento, Javier             09 Belen Jesuit        10:08.83    9:41.05    6   
  4 Ricca, Bradyn             12 Merritt Isla        10:44.46    9:46.36    5   
  5 Fohrman, Kyle             12 South Fork          10:15.00    9:49.35    4   
  6 Weiler, Thomas            10 South Fork          10:19.19    9:56.32    3   
  7 Roa, Sebastian            11 Belen Jesuit        10:15.63   10:00.78    2   
  8 Ramirez, Humberto         09 Boyd Anderso        10:41.31   10:05.32    1   
  9 Lesh, John                10 Dwyer               10:23.06   10:18.76  
 10 Kerr, Ryan                11 Dwyer               10:41.10   10:36.88  
 11 Crawford, Brandon         09 Heritage            10:54.20   10:52.74  
 12 Anselmo, Devon            12 Bayside             11:03.03   11:10.06  
 13 Klug, Cameron             11 Merritt Isla        10:47.79   11:14.07  
 14 Noel, Stenly              09 Ely                 11:25.05   11:14.11  
 15 Gerena-Houd, Cameron      12 Hollywood Hi        11:45.15   11:24.73  
 -- Guillaume, Jeremiah       10 Boyd Anderso        11:12.20        DNF  
 
             Women - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Northwestern         198.50     2) Northeast (OP)            111   
    3) Dwyer                       70        4) Dillard                    59.50
    5) Mater Academy               46        6) South Fork                 28   
    6) Miami Norland               28        8) Merritt Island             23   
    9) Doral Academy               19       10) Pembroke Pines Charter     12   
   11) Ely                         10       12) Boynton Beach               9   
   13) Sebastian River              8       13) Viera                       8   
   15) Boyd Anderson                7       16) South Broward               6   
   17) Miami Carol City             5       18) Goleman                     3   
   18) Palm Beach Lakes             3       18) Palm Bay                    3   
   21) Heritage                     1       21) Ronald Reagan / Doral       1   
   21) West Shore                   1       21) Miami Central               1   
 
              Men - 3A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Miami Northwestern         110        2) Northeast (OP)             87   
    3) Belen Jesuit Prep           67        4) Ely                        44   
    5) Sebastian River             41        6) Boyd Anderson              35   
    6) Dillard                     35        8) South Fork                 33   
    9) Boynton Beach               28       10) Miami Norland              27   
   11) Viera                       21       12) Okeechobee                 20   
   12) Palm Beach Lakes            20       14) Eau Gallie                 19   
   15) Miami Central               15       16) Miami Carol City           12   
   17) Dwyer                        9       18) West Shore                  8   
   19) South Broward                6       19) Pembroke Pines Charter      6   
   21) Merritt Island               5       22) Mater Academy               4   
   23) Doral Academy                3       23) Palm Bay                    3   
   25) Goleman                      2       26) Hollywood Hills             1   

MF-Athletic