FHSAA 4AD3 @ West Orange 2014

Girls Championship Video Results

Boys Championship Video Results

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 3 - 11/1/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3382 Headley, Emily         Olympia High School     5:49.4   18:05.40    1   
  2 #3409 Hannah, Megan          West Orange             6:13.2   19:19.31    2   
  3 #3352 Hill, Shaquanda        Maynard Evan            6:19.7   19:39.58        
  4 #3415 Moffett, Haley         West Orange             6:25.7   19:58.31    3   
  5 #3413 Miller, Alexandra      West Orange             6:27.5   20:03.71    4   
  6 #3338 Smith, Nicole          Forest High School      6:28.5   20:07.00    5   
  7 #3316 Green, Anita           East Ridge H            6:32.7   20:19.85    6   
  8 #3389 Stokes, Briana         Olympia High School     6:36.8   20:32.59    7   
  9 #3411 Johnson, Alison        West Orange             6:44.5   20:56.73    8   
 10 #3417 Tharp, Madison         West Orange             6:49.3   21:11.66    9   
 11 #3391 Zagra, Julianna        Olympia High School     6:50.8   21:16.27   10   
 12 #3412 Le, Julia              West Orange             6:53.0   21:23.14   11   
 13 #3387 Piatkowski, Olivia     Olympia High School     6:55.6   21:31.08   12   
 14 #3383 House, Julia           Olympia High School     6:59.7   21:43.84   13   
 15 #3384 Johnson, Laurel        Olympia High School     7:01.3   21:48.68   14   
 16 #3390 Watson, Taylor         Olympia High School     7:01.3   21:48.78   15   
 17 #3339 Yser, Sabrina          Forest High School      7:04.3   21:58.05   16   
 18 #3337 Shutters, Molly        Forest High School      7:05.7   22:02.51   17   
 19 #3439 Zehnder, Kayla         West Port Hi            7:07.4   22:07.90   18   
 20 #3315 Buck, Alicia           East Ridge H            7:08.1   22:09.90   19   
 21 #3429 Clements, Grace        West Port Hi            7:09.0   22:12.79   20   
 22 #3407 Benbrahim, Rania       West Orange             7:09.1   22:13.03   21   
 23 #3434 Kleckner, Kaylin       West Port Hi            7:10.8   22:18.28   22   
 24 #3319 Rivas, Johanna         East Ridge H            7:12.8   22:24.53   23   
 25 #3320 Vidal, Shai            East Ridge H            7:16.1   22:34.71   24   
 26 #3335 Davis, Paige           Forest High School      7:17.5   22:39.00   25   
 27 #3361 Newton, Chloe          Ocoee High School       7:26.6   23:07.51   26   
 28 #3317 Major, Chennell        East Ridge H            7:29.9   23:17.70   27   
 29 #3432 Henderson, Shantel     West Port Hi            7:32.2   23:24.79   28   
 30 #3314 Bruener, Trinity       East Ridge H            7:46.4   24:09.03   29   
 31 #3365 Sclater, Sabrina       Ocoee High School       7:54.5   24:34.09   30   
 32 #3368 Thomas, Monefa         Ocoee High School       7:59.2   24:48.68   31   
 33 #3367 Scott, Vonqueasha      Ocoee High School       8:03.7   25:02.80   32   
 34 #3438 Wall, Stephanie        West Port Hi            8:10.5   25:23.68   33   
 35 #3333 Campbell, Mary         Forest High School      8:19.1   25:50.46   34   
 36 #3334 Cuales, Reyna Mae      Forest High School      8:20.3   25:54.30   35   
 37 #3433 Jackson, Briona        West Port Hi            8:24.4   26:06.99   36   
 38 #3332 Bucklen, Blair         Forest High School      8:36.2   26:43.73   37   
 39 #3436 Lugo, Alexis           West Port Hi            8:50.3   27:27.53   38   
 40 #3366 Sclater, Shelly        Ocoee High School       8:52.2   27:33.44   39   
 41 #3318 Neilson, Elizabeth     East Ridge H            9:16.1   28:47.63   40   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Orange High School      26    2    3    4    8    9   11   21           
      Total Time:  1:41:29.72                                                     
         Average:    20:17.95                                                     
   2 Olympia High School          43    1    7   10   12   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.18                                                     
         Average:    20:37.84                                                     
   3 Forest High School           97    5   16   17   25   34   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:52:37.02                                                     
         Average:    22:31.41                                                     
   4 East Ridge High School       99    6   19   23   24   27   29   40           
      Total Time:  1:50:46.69                                                     
         Average:    22:09.34                                                     
   5 West Port High School       121   18   20   22   28   33   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:55:27.44                                                     
         Average:    23:05.49                                                     
   6 Ocoee High School           158   26   30   31   32   39                     
      Total Time:  2:05:06.52                                                     
         Average:    25:01.31
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 4A, District 3 - 11/1/2014                      
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  West Orange HS                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3405 Santiago, Sergio       Olympia High School     5:14.6   16:17.20    1   
  2 #3420 Kash, Jonathan         West Orange             5:18.4   16:29.12    2   
  3 #3404 Occenat, Tyson         Olympia High School     5:19.2   16:31.63    3   
  4 #3394 Ferreira, Desi         Olympia High School     5:21.4   16:38.28    4   
  5 #3377 Pruim, Cole            Ocoee High School       5:27.0   16:55.94    5   
  6 #3399 Hinkle, John           Olympia High School     5:28.1   16:59.35    6   
  7 #3341 Cobb, Cristian         Forest High School      5:33.7   17:16.77    7   
  8 #3393 Esperanza, Alexand     Olympia High School     5:36.7   17:26.04    8   
  9 #3418 Brown, Lance           West Orange             5:37.0   17:26.94    9   
 10 #3395 Flament, Thomas        Olympia High School     5:38.2   17:30.57   10   
 11 #3392 Brinker, Jeremy        Olympia High School     5:38.4   17:31.12   11   
 12 #3372 Filipello, Hunter      Ocoee High School       5:40.9   17:39.07   12   
 13 #3419 Goodwin, Blaine        West Orange             5:42.1   17:42.75   13   
 14 #3421 Morrissey, Patrick     West Orange             5:42.2   17:43.06   14   
 15 #3440 Berardi, Nicholas      West Port Hi            5:42.2   17:43.17   15   
 16 #3423 Whitehead-Tillery,     West Orange             5:43.0   17:45.60   16   
 17 #3325 DeYoung, Ryan          East Ridge H            5:44.7   17:50.71   17   
 18 #3424 Yancey, Cullen         West Orange             5:45.8   17:54.28   18   
 19 #3346 Payne, Kyle            Forest High School      5:52.8   18:15.94   19   
 20 #3373 Skelton, Dionicio   11 Ocoee High School       5:56.6   18:27.87   20   
 21 #3350 Taylor, Zachary        Forest High School      5:57.1   18:29.20   21   
 22 #3348 Smith, Drew            Forest High School      6:03.5   18:49.10   22   
 23 #3422 Pokima, Osaki          West Orange             6:06.0   18:57.07   23   
 24 #3379 Torres, Jesus          Ocoee High School       6:10.9   19:12.07   24   
 25 #3331 Velez, Eddie           East Ridge H            6:11.7   19:14.66   25   
 26 #3323 Cadiente, Doron        East Ridge H            6:16.8   19:30.40   26   
 27 #3326 Garcia, Jonathan       East Ridge H            6:17.7   19:33.22   27   
 28 #3374 Gonzalez, Kristofe     Ocoee High School       6:19.3   19:38.17   28   
 29 #3446 Kreiser, Aaron         West Port Hi            6:20.9   19:43.18   29   
 30 #3442 Burns, Ryan            West Port Hi            6:22.8   19:49.20   30   
 31 #3321 Brinegar, Steven       East Ridge H            6:25.0   19:56.10   31   
 32 #3340 Aten, Trevor           Forest High School      6:25.0   19:56.13   32   
 33 #3324 Clemente, Justin       East Ridge H            6:26.8   20:01.72   33   
 34 #3376 MacDonald, Ian         Ocoee High School       6:27.3   20:03.29   34   
 35 #3450 Nasman, Parker         West Port Hi            6:29.8   20:10.89   35   
 36 #3444 Cosme Colon, Matth     West Port Hi            6:30.0   20:11.41   36   
 37 #3454 Zehnder, Greggory      West Port Hi            6:31.6   20:16.47   37   
 38 #3328 Moses, Zachary         East Ridge H            6:33.6   20:22.82   38   
 39 #3370 Dawson, Thomas         Ocoee High School       7:23.4   22:57.49   39   
 40 #3349 Stutson, Garrett       Forest High School      7:25.7   23:04.54   40   
 41 #3345 Overstreet, Alex       Forest High School      7:25.9   23:05.33   41   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Olympia High School          22    1    3    4    6    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:23:52.50                                                     
         Average:    16:46.50                                                     
   2 West Orange High School      54    2    9   13   14   16   18   23           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.47                                                     
         Average:    17:25.50                                                     
   3 Ocoee High School            89    5   12   20   24   28   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:31:53.12                                                     
         Average:    18:22.63                                                     
   4 Forest High School          101    7   19   21   22   32   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:32:47.14                                                     
         Average:    18:33.43                                                     
   5 East Ridge High School      126   17   25   26   27   31   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:36:05.09                                                     
         Average:    19:13.02                                                     
   6 West Port High School       145   15   29   30   35   36   37                
      Total Time:  1:37:37.85                                                     
         Average:    19:31.57

MF-Athletic