FHSAA 4AD7 Championship @ Spoto 2015

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
           FHSAA Class 4A, District 7 at Strawberry Crest - 4/9/2015           
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                   Spoto HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Malizia, Anna Peyton      12 HB Plant HS          5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m  10   
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 
         P       P       P       O       O       O       O       O     XXX   
  2 Wenglaski, Ariana         11 East Bay HS          4-10.00    5-00.00      1.52m   8   
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 5-02.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO       O     XXX   
  3 Self, Victoria             9 Newsome HS           4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   6   
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Smith, Hannah             11 HB Plant HS          5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m   5   
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 4-10.00 5-00.00 
         P       O       O       O     XXO     XXX   
  5 Evans, Lauren             10 Newsome HS           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Barwise, Alecia           11 Newsome HS           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Mercado, Lillian          11 Strawberry C         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         P       O       O     XXX   
  5 Paulding, Elyssa           9 East Bay HS          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m   2.50
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  9 Kirby, Elizabeth          11 Newsome HS           4-02.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 4-08.00 
         O      XO     XXO     XXX   
 10 Griffin, Allegra          11 HB Plant HS          4-10.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         P       O     XXX   
 11 Linsinbigler, Alexis      10 Strawberry C         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
     4-00.00 4-04.00 4-06.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
 12 Waller, Faith             12 Bloomingdale         4-06.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
     4-00.00 4-04.00 
       XXO     XXX   
 -- Christ, Logan              9 Bloomingdale         4-02.00         NH            
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Matthews, Elizabeth        9 Bloomingdale         4-02.00         NH            
     4-00.00 
       XXX   
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jolly, Patrick             9 Newsome HS           6-00.00    6-04.00      1.93m  10   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 6-06.00 
         O       O     XXO       O       O      XO     XXO     XXX   
  2 Connelly, Chris           12 HB Plant HS          6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m   8   
     5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 6-04.00 
         O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Cook, Brett               12 Newsome HS           5-10.00    6-00.00      1.82m   6   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 6-02.00 
         O       O      XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  4 Geter, Donovan            12 Newsome HS           6-01.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
     5-08.00 5-10.00 6-00.00 
         O      XO     XXX   
  5 Frazier, Brandon          11 East Bay HS          5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   4   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
        OX       O       O     XXX   
  6 Jacobs, Avery             12 Riverview HS         5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
     5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 5-10.00 
       XXO       O       O     XXX   
  7 Brice, Preston             9 Newsome HS           5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
     5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O      XO       O     XXX   
  8 Gallashaw, Dwayne         11 East Bay HS          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   1   
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 5-06.00 5-08.00 
         O       O       P      XO     XXX   
  9 Harris, Jacob             10 Durant HS            5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-00.00 5-02.00 5-04.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 10 Cullins, Clay             12 Strawberry C         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
     5-02.00 5-04.00 
        XO     XXX   
 -- McDougal, Paddy           10 Durant HS            5-00.00        DNS            
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goding, Rachel            12 HB Plant HS         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m  10   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 10-08.00 
         P       P       P       P       P       O       O        O      XXX   
  2 McNeil, Summer            11 East Bay HS          8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO      XO     XXX   
  3 Weaver, Kylie             12 East Bay HS          7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   6   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
         P       O       O       O      XO     XXX   
  4 Braxton, Alisia           12 Newsome HS           6-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   5   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 
         O       O       O       O     XXX   
  5 Wilson, Tara               9 Newsome HS           6-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   4   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 
         O       O       O     XXX   
  6 Maguire, Kasi             12 Plant City H         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Baker, Jordan             11 East Bay HS          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
  6 Mays, Hannah              12 East Bay HS          8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m   2   
     6-06.00 7-00.00 7-06.00 
         O       O     XXX   
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kornitzer, David          12 Newsome HS          15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m  10   
     12-06.00 13-00.00 13-06.00 14-00.00 14-06.00 15-00.00 
          O        P        O       XO        O      XXX   
  2 Pitisci, Ryan             11 HB Plant HS         12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   7   
     11-06.00 12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O        O      XXX   
  2 Hardee, Jackson           12 Plant City H        13-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   7   
     12-00.00 12-06.00 13-00.00 
          O        O      XXX   
  4 Hershock, William         11 HB Plant HS          9-06.00   11-06.00      3.50m   5   
     9-06.00 10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
         O        O      XXO        O        O      XXX   
  5 Lehnhart, D               12 HB Plant HS         11-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     10-00.00 10-06.00 11-00.00 11-06.00 12-00.00 
          O        O        O       XO      XXX   
  6 Ortiz, Devan              11 East Bay HS          8-06.00    9-06.00      2.89m   3   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 10-00.00 
         O       O      XO       O      XXX   
  7 Vonruhmor, Michael        11 Newsome HS           8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   2   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
        XO      XO      XO     XXX   
  8 Davis, Cody               12 East Bay HS          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
     8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 9-06.00 
       XXO       O     XXO     XXX   
  9 Linortiz, Lucas           11 East Bay HS          8-00.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
     7-00.00 7-06.00 8-00.00 8-06.00 9-00.00 
        XO       O       O     XXO     XXX   
 -- Stanley, Seth             10 Newsome HS           7-00.00         NH            
     7-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Delapp, Gabriel           10 Newsome HS           8-06.00         NH            
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- De Los Rios, Austin       10 East Bay HS          9-06.00         NH            
     8-00.00 
       XXX   
 -- Tamargo, Adam             11 HB Plant HS         10-00.00        SCR            
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Suor, Troy                10 East Bay HS         16-00.00   16-11.00      5.15m  10   
  2 Brooks, Terra             11 Strawberry C        16-10.00   16-00.50      4.88m   8   
  3 Thompson, Tatyana         11 East Bay HS         15-00.00   15-06.75      4.74m   6   
  4 Cauwels, Baylee           12 Durant HS           15-05.75   15-02.25      4.62m   5   
  5 Clark, Sophia             10 HB Plant HS         14-05.00   14-09.75      4.51m   4   
  6 Barwise, Alecia           11 Newsome HS          13-06.00   14-06.25      4.42m   3   
  7 Williams, Chanel          10 Newsome HS          15-02.50   14-02.00      4.31m   2   
  8 Braxton, Alisia           12 Newsome HS          13-01.00   13-11.75      4.26m   1   
  9 Ruth, Rossadasia          11 Strawberry C        15-00.00   13-07.50      4.15m 
 10 Snyder, Raylen            11 Tampa Bay Te        15-07.25   13-04.75      4.08m 
 11 Bell, Naomi               11 Newsome HS          13-09.50   12-01.00      3.68m 
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hambrick, James           12 East Bay HS         22-08.50   23-03.00      7.08m  10   
      21-10.75  23-03  FOUL  22-00  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jolly, Patrick             9 Newsome HS          21-08.50   22-06.75      6.87m   8   
      22-02  22-06  22-06.75  22-00.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Voyles, Ryan              11 Bloomingdale        20-06.00   21-09.50      6.64m   6   
      20-11.50  20-10.25  21-09.50  21-03  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Johnson, Israel           11 Riverview HS        20-11.50   21-05.75      6.54m   5   
      20-06.50  21-05.75  21-01.75  20-09.50  20-11.50  20-11.50
  5 Dixon, Jon                11 Riverview HS        21-00.50   20-07.25      6.28m   4   
      FOUL  19-03.50  20-07.25  18-10.50  18-09  20-00.75
  6 Geter, Donovan            12 Newsome HS          19-08.00   20-05.00      6.22m   3   
      18-00  19-03  19-10.50  17-11.25  20-05  19-08.50
  7 Hodges, Javon             11 HB Plant HS         20-04.00   20-05.00      6.22m   2   
      FOUL  13-07.50  20-05  FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL
  8 Walker, Gaej              11 East Bay HS         19-09.50   20-03.00      6.17m   1   
      20-03  18-11  20-01  19-00  18-10  FOUL
  9 Robbins, Dawson           11 Strawberry C        18-03.00   18-05.25      5.61m 
      18-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Hersh, Austin             12 Newsome HS          17-08.00   18-02.50      5.54m 
      17-08.75  18-02.50  18-02.50           
 11 Bullington, Matthew        9 Newsome HS          17-05.00   17-11.00      5.46m 
      17-11  FOUL  16-04.50           
 12 Lee, Johnathon            11 HB Plant HS         19-00.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
      16-04.50  16-09  15-07.50           
 13 Fields, Carson            11 Strawberry C        18-09.00   16-05.50      5.01m 
      15-06.50  16-05.50  15-09           
 14 Jacobs, Jabbar            12 Tampa Bay Te        18-06.00   16-01.00      4.90m 
      16-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Burnett, Brandon          11 Durant HS           15-09.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
      15-08.75  16-00  14-10           
 16 wooten, peyton            11 Durant HS           16-04.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
      FOUL  15-10  FOUL           
 17 Walker, Bryan             11 Tampa Bay Te        17-10.00   15-05.50      4.71m 
      15-05  15-04  15-05.50           
 18 Snow, Justin              10 Bloomingdale                   11-05.00      3.47m 
      9-06  10-11  11-05           
 -- Watson, Christian         10 HB Plant HS         18-09.00        DNS            
 -- Blair, Jonathan            9 Bloomingdale                        DNS            
 -- Service, Reed             10 Riverview HS        22-03.50        SCR            
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Terra             11 Strawberry C        36-01.50   35-08.00     10.87m  10   
  2 Barwise, Alecia           11 Newsome HS          30-09.50   32-11.25     10.03m   8   
  3 Evans, Lauren             10 Newsome HS          33-06.75   32-03.00      9.82m   6   
  4 Williams, Chanel          10 Newsome HS          32-00.50   31-07.50      9.63m   5   
  5 Ruth, Rossadasia          11 Strawberry C        33-03.50   31-05.00      9.57m   4   
  6 Watson, Alexis            12 HB Plant HS         30-02.50   30-00.00      9.14m   3   
  7 Dombroski, Leah            9 Newsome HS          28-11.75   28-04.00      8.63m   2   
 -- Thompson, Tatyana         11 East Bay HS         26-07.00       FOUL            
 -- Simmons, Chevonne         12 Tampa Bay Te        24-04.00       FOUL            
 -- Mighell, Isabella         11 HB Plant HS         32-05.50        SCR            
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Voyles, Ryan              11 Bloomingdale        45-08.00   46-00.00     14.02m  10   
  2 Dixon, Jon                11 Riverview HS        43-03.00   42-06.50     12.96m   8   
  3 Weaver, Wesley            12 Plant City H        40-01.00   41-07.00     12.67m   6   
  4 Forward, Kenneth          11 Riverview HS        41-00.00   41-00.00     12.49m   5   
  5 Campbell, Courtney        12 Riverview HS        38-11.50   39-01.00     11.91m   4   
  6 Lambert, Quon             10 Riverview HS        38-03.00   38-04.50     11.69m   3   
  7 Hodges, Javon             11 HB Plant HS         37-09.00   37-08.00     11.48m   2   
  8 Hersh, Austin             12 Newsome HS          37-08.50   36-08.00     11.17m   1   
  9 Bullington, Matthew        9 Newsome HS          36-11.00   36-02.25     11.02m 
 10 Guyton, Curry              9 HB Plant HS         35-02.00   36-01.50     11.01m 
 11 Brandt, Tristian           9 Newsome HS          35-08.00   35-07.50     10.85m 
 12 Morales, Danny            12 Newsome HS          35-08.50   35-07.00     10.84m 
 13 Garvin, Brandon           12 Strawberry C        37-11.50   33-00.75     10.07m 
 -- Frazier, Brandon          11 East Bay HS         35-01.00       FOUL            
 -- Watson, Christian         10 HB Plant HS         36-10.00        DNS            
 -- Stokes, Anthony           10 East Bay HS         34-01.00        DNS            
 
Event 9  Girls DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Ty'china            12 Plant City H          119-07     118-06     36.11m  10   
  2 Turaga, Theadra           10 Bloomingdale          114-00     110-00     33.52m   8   
  3 Paulding, Elyssa           9 East Bay HS           104-04      98-06     30.02m   6   
  4 Waller, Faith             12 Bloomingdale           80-06      91-05     27.86m   5   
  5 Reynolds, Kendra          10 Riverview HS          100-06      89-03     27.20m   4   
  6 Balsizer, Amelia          11 HB Plant HS         72-03.50      77-04     23.57m   3   
  7 Rodriguez, Tahira         11 Durant HS              90-10      74-03     22.63m   2   
  8 Andress, Brooke           10 Newsome HS             67-10      73-03     22.32m   1   
  9 Ford, Payton              10 Riverview HS           73-08      68-00     20.72m 
 10 Stevenson, Brianna        11 Newsome HS             66-05      64-08     19.71m 
 11 Hemenway, Chelsea          9 Riverview HS           79-04      64-02     19.55m 
 12 Haley, Kayla              11 Bloomingdale           58-10      62-04     18.99m 
 13 Larson, Robyn             11 Riverview HS           53-01      62-00     18.89m 
 14 Thomas, Janae              9 East Bay HS            65-07      56-08     17.27m 
 15 Johnson, Jazmyn           10 Durant HS              42-04      54-09     16.68m 
 16 Gholson, Zoe              11 HB Plant HS            59-06      53-07     16.33m 
 17 Millerleile, Stevie       12 Strawberry C           52-07      48-00     14.63m 
 18 Simcox, Madison           10 Strawberry C           49-00      43-05     13.23m 
 -- Sojourner, Sarah          10 Bloomingdale           50-00       FOUL            
 -- Davis, Jordan             12 Newsome HS             85-08        DNS            
 
Event 10  Boys DiscusThrow Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Livingston, Javon         10 Riverview HS          134-10     116-02     35.40m  10   
  2 Green, Kenkhari           11 Plant City H          101-04     111-00     33.83m   8   
  3 Teate, Zach               10 HB Plant HS           122-02     104-10     31.95m   6   
  4 Livingston, Juwuan        12 Riverview HS           94-09     103-05     31.52m   5   
  5 Desronvil, Reginald       12 Riverview HS           94-02     100-06     30.63m   4   
  6 Blackmon, Chase           11 Strawberry C           96-09  100-05.50     30.61m   3   
  7 Fountain, Tristan         10 Newsome HS             99-11      98-06     30.02m   2   
  8 Martin, Stephen           12 Durant HS              90-00      97-02     29.61m   1   
  9 Emory, Luke               11 Plant City H           96-04      97-01     29.59m 
 10 Decatour, Cory            11 Durant HS              99-11      96-10     29.51m 
 11 Holmes, Peter             12 Strawberry C           81-01      96-07     29.43m 
 12 Yates, Brandon            11 Riverview HS          104-06      96-00     29.26m 
 13 Friedman, Sam             10 Newsome HS            100-09      94-09     28.87m 
 14 Cleophat, Bradley         10 Tampa Bay Te           91-05      93-08     28.54m 
 15 Schumacher, C             11 HB Plant HS            97-10      86-05     26.33m 
 16 Di Taranto, Brandon       11 Newsome HS             85-00      84-04     25.70m 
 17 Dixon, Aric               12 Tampa Bay Te           70-00      81-06     24.84m 
 18 Mertune, Rodimy           11 Tampa Bay Te           74-11      81-05     24.81m 
 19 Patten, Eddie             10 Newsome HS             96-07      80-09     24.61m 
 20 Lockridge, Jamison        12 East Bay HS            72-03      75-02     22.91m 
 21 Chen, Brendan             11 Bloomingdale           88-11      71-05     21.76m 
 22 Ooroth, John               9 Bloomingdale           65-11      69-06     21.18m 
 23 Holley, Caleb             12 East Bay HS            79-04      67-09     20.65m 
 -- Atus, Djimmy              12 Tampa Bay Te        70-00.50       FOUL            
 -- Evins, Shane              11 East Bay HS            88-07       FOUL            
 -- Kinney, Austin            12 Bloomingdale          112-11       FOUL            
 -- Crowell, Evan             12 Plant City H          122-08        SCR            
 -- Simpson, Wade             12 East Bay HS            57-09        SCR            
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bush, Ty'china            12 Plant City H        40-07.00   38-10.00     11.83m  10   
      34-04.50  38-01.50  36-05.50  38-05.50  36-07  38-10
  2 Turaga, Theadra           10 Bloomingdale        31-04.50   30-10.00      9.39m   8   
      FOUL  29-06  30-10  28-01.25  27-10.50  29-07
  3 Reynolds, Kendra          10 Riverview HS        33-07.00   30-08.50      9.35m   6   
      25-05.50  28-05  28-00  28-09  27-06  30-08.50
  4 Thomas, Janae              9 East Bay HS         30-00.00   29-10.50      9.10m   5   
      27-02  29-08  28-11  29-00.50  28-01.50  29-10.50
  5 Paulding, Elyssa           9 East Bay HS         27-11.00   28-03.00      8.61m   4   
      27-02.50  28-03  26-05.25  27-09  26-02  FOUL
  6 Stevenson, Brianna        11 Newsome HS          23-11.00   26-08.00      8.12m   3   
      23-07.50  26-08  25-03.50  23-07  25-03.50  23-01.25
  7 Waller, Faith             12 Bloomingdale        27-05.50   26-06.00      8.07m   2   
      24-09.50  26-06  26-06  24-09  25-04  24-07.50
  8 Watson, Alexis            12 HB Plant HS         29-05.00   26-05.50      8.06m   1   
      26-01  25-09.25  26-05.50  26-04  25-05  25-04
  9 Rodriguez, Tahira         11 Durant HS           25-02.50   25-05.00      7.74m 
      25-05  23-09  24-09           
 10 Ford, Payton              10 Riverview HS        24-01.00   25-02.25      7.67m 
      25-02.25  FOUL  23-03           
 11 Hemenway, Chelsea          9 Riverview HS        26-04.00   24-02.50      7.37m 
      FOUL  24-02.50  22-03.50           
 12 Millerleile, Stevie       12 Strawberry C        24-10.00   23-08.00      7.21m 
      23-02.50  23-08  20-10.50           
 13 Johnson, Jazmyn           10 Durant HS           23-07.50   23-03.00      7.08m 
      23-03  23-02  22-11.50           
 14 Andress, Brooke           10 Newsome HS          22-01.50   22-09.00      6.93m 
      22-09  21-02  22-08           
 15 Balsizer, Amelia          11 HB Plant HS         23-06.50   21-05.50      6.54m 
      19-09.50  21-05.50  20-02           
 16 Gholson, Zoe              11 HB Plant HS         22-04.25   21-00.50      6.41m 
      21-00.50  19-03  19-02           
 17 Smith, Catherine          11 Durant HS           23-03.50   20-05.00      6.22m 
      19-10  20-05  19-09.50           
 18 Haley, Kayla              11 Bloomingdale        20-07.00   20-05.00      6.22m 
      19-08.50  17-09  20-05           
 19 Markvicka, Nicole         10 Bloomingdale        21-02.00   19-01.50      5.82m 
      18-08  18-01  19-01.50           
 20 Thie, Paris               10 Newsome HS          21-08.00   18-09.00      5.71m 
      17-08.50  18-09  18-02           
 21 Martin, Lynne             11 Riverview HS        21-01.00   18-07.00      5.66m 
      18-04  17-08.25  18-07           
 22 Ellison, Rachel           12 Strawberry C        20-00.00   15-03.50      4.66m 
      14-07  15-01  15-03.50           
 -- Davis, Jordan             12 Newsome HS          26-09.50       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Steinberg, Carson         12 Newsome HS          47-01.00   47-08.00     14.52m  10   
  2 Livingston, Javon         10 Riverview HS        44-02.00   43-00.00     13.10m   8   
  3 Beadle, Matt              12 HB Plant HS         39-06.50   42-08.00     13.00m   6   
  4 Voyles, Ryan              11 Bloomingdale        43-09.00   42-05.50     12.94m   5   
  5 Teate, Zach               10 HB Plant HS         42-06.50   41-10.00     12.75m   4   
  6 Livingston, Juwuan        12 Riverview HS        40-07.00   41-05.50     12.63m   3   
  7 Behrens, Sean             11 Newsome HS          41-08.50   40-07.00     12.36m   2   
  8 Patten, Eddie             10 Newsome HS          41-03.50   39-02.50     11.95m   1   
  9 Holley, Caleb             12 East Bay HS         39-05.00   37-10.50     11.54m 
 10 Anderson, Bruce           12 Newsome HS          36-02.00   37-06.00     11.43m 
 11 Evins, Shane              11 East Bay HS         36-04.75   36-07.50     11.16m 
 12 Yates, Brandon            11 Riverview HS        35-04.00   36-02.00     11.02m 
 13 Austin, Christian         11 Plant City H        35-05.00   35-02.25     10.72m 
 14 Savage, Jamal             11 Plant City H        36-08.00   34-09.00     10.59m 
 15 Decatour, Cory            11 Durant HS           33-08.00   33-06.50     10.22m 
 16 Schumacher, C             11 HB Plant HS         34-07.50   33-02.75     10.12m 
 17 Blackmon, Bryce           11 Strawberry C        32-05.00   32-10.50     10.02m 
 18 Desronvil, Reginald       12 Riverview HS        33-05.00   32-05.00      9.88m 
 19 Ooroth, John               9 Bloomingdale        27-08.00   32-03.00      9.82m 
 20 Holmes, Peter             12 Strawberry C        30-01.00   30-09.25      9.37m 
 21 Kinney, Austin            12 Bloomingdale        33-07.50   30-08.00      9.34m 
 22 Lockridge, Jamison        12 East Bay HS         31-01.75   29-11.00      9.11m 
 23 Dixon, Aric               12 Tampa Bay Te        28-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 24 Atus, Djimmy              12 Tampa Bay Te        30-02.00   28-01.50      8.57m 
 25 Mertune, Rodimy           11 Tampa Bay Te        31-06.00   27-10.50      8.49m 
 26 Martin, Stephen           12 Durant HS           26-03.00   25-09.25      7.85m 
 27 Blackmon, Chase           11 Strawberry C        32-01.00       3.25      0.08m 
 -- Roseville, Isaiah          9 Tampa Bay Te        27-07.00        DNS            
 -- Lee, Johnathon            11 HB Plant HS         33-00.00        DNS            
 -- Crowell, Evan             12 Plant City H        45-07.50        SCR            
 -- Simpson, Wade             12 East Bay HS         37-02.00        SCR            
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, J'Nai             10 Riverview HS           11.87      12.23Q  1 
  2 Stewart, Alina            11 Newsome HS             12.87      12.96Q  2 
  3 Suor, Troy                10 East Bay HS            12.77      13.00Q  3 
  4 Thompson, Tatyana         11 East Bay HS            12.68      13.09q  2 
  5 Wright, Patience          10 East Bay HS            13.05      13.12q  1 
  6 Braxton, Alisia           12 Newsome HS             12.90      13.17q  1 
  7 Cauwels, Baylee           12 Durant HS              12.82      13.22q  3 
  8 Joseph, Anita             12 Newsome HS             13.25      13.36q  3 
  9 Williams, Chanel          10 Newsome HS             12.98      13.37   1 
 10 Collado, Mia               9 HB Plant HS            13.69      13.62   2 
 11 Range, Jakaja              9 Plant City H           13.45      13.75   2 
 12 Huggins, Jasmine           9 HB Plant HS            13.73      13.80   1 
 13 Imudia, Desu               9 HB Plant HS            14.41      14.01   1 
 14 Jackson, Jataya           10 Riverview HS           13.25      14.06   3 
 15 Harrison, Kaleia          10 Riverview HS           13.89      14.37   2 
 16 Crews, Kenneisha          10 Plant City H           13.99      14.42   3 
 17 Johnson, Shiann            9 Plant City H           14.60      14.43   1 
 18 Lewis, Chrisy              9 HB Plant HS            14.10      14.72   3 
 18 Green, VaShaura            9 Durant HS              14.38      14.72   2 
 20 Stewart, Tiara            11 Riverview HS           14.84      14.92   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, J'Nai             10 Riverview HS           12.23      12.07   10   
  2 Stewart, Alina            11 Newsome HS             12.96      12.62    8   
  3 Thompson, Tatyana         11 East Bay HS            13.09      12.76    6   
  4 Suor, Troy                10 East Bay HS            13.00      12.90    5   
  5 Cauwels, Baylee           12 Durant HS              13.22      12.95    4   
  6 Joseph, Anita             12 Newsome HS             13.36      13.17    3   
  7 Wright, Patience          10 East Bay HS            13.12      13.23    2   
  8 Braxton, Alisia           12 Newsome HS             13.17      13.24    1   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Tracy             12 Durant HS              11.27      11.28Q  3 
  2 Brown III, Isaiah         11 Tampa Bay Te                      11.35Q  4 
  3 Anderson, Bruce           12 Newsome HS             11.07      11.46Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Israel           11 Riverview HS           11.22      11.47Q  2 
  5 Glenn, Tyrone             12 Newsome HS             11.53      11.36q  4 
  6 Walker, Gaej              11 East Bay HS            11.37      11.42q  4 
  7 Campbell, Jalik           11 Riverview HS           11.36      11.43q  4 
  8 Hillman, Morino           10 Tampa Bay Te           11.86      11.51q  3 
  9 Bryant, Chris             11 Newsome HS             11.59      11.53   2 
 10 Walker, Bryan             11 Tampa Bay Te           11.54      11.61   2 
 11 Dixon, Aric               12 Tampa Bay Te           12.13      11.65   1 
 12 Cooper, Charles           11 Riverview HS           11.52      11.67   1 
 13 Robbins, Dawson           11 Strawberry C           11.60      11.73   1 
 14 Woods, Cameron            10 Newsome HS             11.44      11.80   3 
 15 Nelson, Trevor            11 Bloomingdale           11.46      11.89   2 
 16 Brown, Dexter              9 HB Plant HS            12.03      12.03   4 
 17 Kuykendall, Ian           11 East Bay HS            11.61      12.11   1 
 18 Santarlas, Chris          12 Bloomingdale           12.66      12.12   4 
 19 Lambert, Quon             10 Riverview HS           11.76      12.18   3 
 20 Green, Jawuan              9 Durant HS              12.18      12.37   2 
 21 Mena, Giovany             10 Bloomingdale                      12.46   1 
 22 Bush, Jeremiah             9 Plant City H           12.90      12.49   2 
 23 Langford, Sean            12 Strawberry C           12.72      12.73   2 
 24 Santos, Brad               9 East Bay HS            12.48      12.81   3 
 25 Brascom, David             9 Plant City H           13.50      12.90   4 
 26 Patterson, Sky            10 Plant City H           13.52      13.04   3 
 27 Leveson, Logan             9 Durant HS              13.41      13.81   1 
 28 dastos, alberto           12 Durant HS              13.85      14.18   4 
 -- Blair, Jonathan            9 Bloomingdale                        DNS   3 
 -- Taylor, Roddrick           9 HB Plant HS            12.90        DNS   1 
 -- Fagan, Dede               12 HB Plant HS            12.15        DNS   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Tracy             12 Durant HS              11.28      11.00   10   
  2 Anderson, Bruce           12 Newsome HS             11.46      11.02    8   
  3 Brown III, Isaiah         11 Tampa Bay Te           11.35      11.22    6   
  4 Hillman, Morino           10 Tampa Bay Te           11.51      11.34    5   
  5 Johnson, Israel           11 Riverview HS           11.47      11.35    4   
  6 Walker, Gaej              11 East Bay HS            11.42      11.40    3   
  7 Glenn, Tyrone             12 Newsome HS             11.36      11.41    2   
 -- Campbell, Jalik           11 Riverview HS           11.43         DQ   uniform violation
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, J'Nai             10 Riverview HS           24.62      26.41Q  1 
  2 Stewart, Alina            11 Newsome HS             26.74      26.48Q  2 
  3 Martin, Sydeera           11 Tampa Bay Te           26.32      27.16Q  3 
  4 Johnson, Tyra             12 Newsome HS             26.14      27.05q  2 
  5 Wright, Patience          10 East Bay HS            27.42      27.13q  1 
  6 Glover, Keziah             9 East Bay HS            26.63      27.53q  3 
  7 Joseph, Anita             12 Newsome HS             27.28      27.54q  1 
  8 Jackson, Jataya           10 Riverview HS           27.35      27.65q  2 
  9 Paulding, Elyssa           9 East Bay HS            28.43      28.09   2 
 10 Range, Jakaja              9 Plant City H           28.19      28.12   3 
 11 Clark, Sophia             10 HB Plant HS            28.19      28.25   3 
 12 Hatjioannou, Taylor       10 HB Plant HS            29.87      29.02   2 
 13 Crews, Kenneisha          10 Plant City H           29.70      29.36   2 
 14 Lucas, refleckshun        10 Riverview HS           29.55      29.38   1 
 14 Barwise, Alecia           11 Newsome HS             28.45      29.38   3 
 16 Imudia, Desu               9 HB Plant HS            30.89      30.57   1 
 17 Huggins, Jasmine           9 HB Plant HS            31.50      30.71   1 
 18 Black, Kayla              12 Strawberry C           31.67      32.13   2 
 19 Garcia, Aja               11 Strawberry C           32.09      32.23   3 
 20 Conde, Angelina           11 Strawberry C           32.53      34.77   3 
 -- Munns, Briana             10 Riverview HS           29.86        DNS   3 
 -- Kirschner, Lexi            9 Strawberry C           29.72        DNS   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, J'Nai             10 Riverview HS           26.41      24.76   10   
  2 Stewart, Alina            11 Newsome HS             26.48      26.25    8   
  3 Martin, Sydeera           11 Tampa Bay Te           27.16      26.50    6   
  4 Glover, Keziah             9 East Bay HS            27.53      26.81    5   
  5 Wright, Patience          10 East Bay HS            27.13      26.89    4   
  6 Joseph, Anita             12 Newsome HS             27.54      27.39    3   
  7 Jackson, Jataya           10 Riverview HS           27.65      27.66    2   
  8 Johnson, Tyra             12 Newsome HS             27.05      27.79    1   
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wright, Malik             12 Tampa Bay Te           21.21      22.07Q  1 
  2 Hambrick, James           12 East Bay HS            21.85      22.22Q  2 
  3 Brown III, Isaiah         11 Tampa Bay Te           22.66      22.56Q  4 
  4 Watson, Tracy             12 Durant HS              21.89      22.65Q  3 
  5 Reed, Jordan              12 HB Plant HS            22.99      22.60q  1 
  6 Hillman, Morino           10 Tampa Bay Te                      22.88q  2 
  7 Johnson, Israel           11 Riverview HS           22.69      22.92q  3 
  8 Nelson, Trevor            11 Bloomingdale           22.68      22.93q  4 
  9 Jackson, Kamal            11 Strawberry C           23.37      23.09   4 
 10 Cooper, Charles           11 Riverview HS           23.04      23.14   1 
 11 Glenn, Tyrone             12 Newsome HS             22.69      23.33   2 
 12 Walker, Bryan             11 Tampa Bay Te                      23.40   3 
 13 Kornitzer, David          12 Newsome HS             23.51      23.57   3 
 14 Campbell, Courtney        12 Riverview HS           23.44      23.68   4 
 15 Diaz, Carlos              10 HB Plant HS            24.27      24.29   2 
 16 Ogun, Olaiide             11 Strawberry C           23.80      24.47   2 
 17 Bryant, Chris             11 Newsome HS             23.81      24.58   1 
 18 Hersh, Austin             12 Newsome HS             24.99      24.97   4 
 19 Sierson III, Isaiah        9 Strawberry C           25.59      25.13   1 
 20 Santarlas, Chris          12 Bloomingdale                      25.14   1 
 21 Brown, Trevor             10 Strawberry C           25.17      25.34   3 
 22 Bush, Jeremiah             9 Plant City H           25.39      25.49   4 
 23 Mena, Giovany             10 Bloomingdale           26.15      25.98   2 
 24 Loudermilk, Brandon       12 Durant HS              25.42      26.01   2 
 25 Green, Jawuan              9 Durant HS              24.00      26.12   1 
 26 Brascom, David             9 Plant City H           27.01      27.14   3 
 27 Patterson, Sky            10 Plant City H           26.00      27.53   1 
 28 dastos, alberto           12 Durant HS                         28.60   4 
 -- Walker, Gaej              11 East Bay HS            23.35        DNF   3 
 -- Campbell, Jalik           11 Riverview HS           23.12        DNS   2 
 -- Blair, Jonathan            9 Bloomingdale                        DNS   3 
 -- Watson, Christian         10 HB Plant HS            24.30        DNS   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hambrick, James           12 East Bay HS            22.22      21.27   10   
  2 Wright, Malik             12 Tampa Bay Te           22.07      21.46    8   
  3 Watson, Tracy             12 Durant HS              22.65      22.24    6   
  4 Reed, Jordan              12 HB Plant HS            22.60      22.32    5   
  5 Brown III, Isaiah         11 Tampa Bay Te           22.56      22.43    4   
  6 Nelson, Trevor            11 Bloomingdale           22.93      22.85    3   
  7 Johnson, Israel           11 Riverview HS           22.92      23.48    2   
  8 Hillman, Morino           10 Tampa Bay Te           22.88      23.89    1   
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Francois, Angelique       12 East Bay HS            59.67    1:00.79Q  2 
  2 Johnson, Tyra             12 Newsome HS             59.31    1:01.09Q  1 
  3 Malizia, Anna Peyton      12 HB Plant HS          1:01.01    1:01.96Q  3 
  4 Textor, Helen             11 Newsome HS           1:01.25    1:01.38q  2 
  5 Armstrong, naomi          11 Riverview HS         1:07.30    1:03.06q  1 
  6 Haeck, Zoe                11 East Bay HS            59.79    1:03.26q  3 
  7 Wenglaski, Ariana         11 East Bay HS          1:04.33    1:05.20q  1 
  8 Blevins, Skyler           10 HB Plant HS          1:09.04    1:05.23q  2 
  9 Williams, Nia             11 Newsome HS           1:06.24    1:05.27   3 
 10 Rice, Rachael             12 Durant HS            1:05.66    1:05.36   3 
 11 Waller, Dajahnae          12 Tampa Bay Te         1:07.43    1:06.06   2 
 12 Seder, Sarah               9 Riverview HS         1:07.25    1:06.79   2 
 13 Howard, Cheyenne          10 Riverview HS         1:07.39    1:08.86   1 
 14 Ford, Payton              10 Riverview HS         1:08.71    1:09.30   3 
 15 Mott-Smith, Brooke        12 Strawberry C         1:04.96    1:09.91   2 
 16 Matthews, Elizabeth        9 Bloomingdale         1:12.88    1:10.48   3 
 17 Manuel, Jada              12 Tampa Bay Te         1:09.11    1:12.35   3 
 18 Lazzara, Haley             9 Bloomingdale         1:14.12    1:12.70   2 
 19 Hanson, Tamara            10 Durant HS            1:12.81    1:14.26   2 
 20 Rossiter, Molly            9 HB Plant HS          1:12.54    1:14.30   1 
 21 Sameria, Alexia           11 East Bay HS          1:11.94    1:16.83   1 
 -- Ruth, Rossadasia          11 Strawberry C         1:03.53        DNF   1 
 -- Blake, Zoe                10 Bloomingdale         1:14.51        DNS   1 
 -- Doherty, Erin             12 Strawberry C         1:08.92        DNS   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tyra             12 Newsome HS           1:01.09      59.17   10   
  2 Francois, Angelique       12 East Bay HS          1:00.79    1:00.89    8   
  3 Textor, Helen             11 Newsome HS           1:01.38    1:01.12    6   
  4 Haeck, Zoe                11 East Bay HS          1:03.26    1:01.82    5   
  5 Malizia, Anna Peyton      12 HB Plant HS          1:01.96    1:02.23    4   
  6 Wenglaski, Ariana         11 East Bay HS          1:05.20    1:05.67    3   
  7 Armstrong, naomi          11 Riverview HS         1:03.06    1:06.52    2   
  8 Blevins, Skyler           10 HB Plant HS          1:05.23    1:09.65    1   
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coffie, Justin            12 Riverview HS           50.33      51.18Q  2 
  2 Woods, Cameron            10 Newsome HS             49.93      51.32Q  1 
  3 Jolly, Patrick             9 Newsome HS             50.95      52.30Q  3 
  4 Jacobs, Jabbar            12 Tampa Bay Te           52.10      52.59Q  4 
  5 Jacobs, Kareem            11 Tampa Bay Te           53.51      52.47q  2 
  6 Wombacher, Andrew         11 Newsome HS             54.25      53.05q  2 
  7 June, Jeriamiah           10 HB Plant HS            53.79      53.30q  1 
  8 Merizier, John            10 HB Plant HS            55.72      53.67q  4 
  9 Kornitzer, David          12 Newsome HS             52.81      53.85   4 
 10 Bovell, Shakeel           10 Durant HS              53.14      54.01   3 
 11 Tillman, Xavier           10 Riverview HS           54.37      54.27   4 
 12 Harris, Wyndell           11 Tampa Bay Te           55.58      54.47   1 
 13 Mahan, Kayden              9 Durant HS              55.12      54.64   1 
 14 Johnson, Kyle             12 Tampa Bay Te           53.97      54.66   3 
 15 Wilson, J'Khari           11 Plant City H           55.28      55.04   3 
 16 Then, Alex                10 Riverview HS           55.68      55.05   1 
 17 Ronnie, Brandon           11 East Bay HS            55.21      55.81   2 
 18 Ernewein, Raymond         11 Strawberry C           56.96      56.00   2 
 19 Mann, Antwain             10 East Bay HS            56.87      56.11   4 
 20 McCrea, Myles             11 Strawberry C           54.26      56.26   4 
 21 Castro, Estevan            9 Strawberry C           57.69      57.42   1 
 22 Fisher, Sean              11 East Bay HS            57.97      57.98   3 
 23 Martinez, Miguel          11 Bloomingdale           55.57    1:00.38   2 
 24 Chapman, Thomas           12 HB Plant HS                     1:00.74   2 
 25 Lee, Johnathon            11 HB Plant HS            56.90    1:01.60   3 
 -- Sails, Kevin              11 East Bay HS            53.80        DNS   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Woods, Cameron            10 Newsome HS             51.32      50.08   10   
  2 Coffie, Justin            12 Riverview HS           51.18      51.13    8   
  3 Jolly, Patrick             9 Newsome HS             52.30      51.33    6   
  4 Jacobs, Kareem            11 Tampa Bay Te           52.47      53.02    5   
  5 June, Jeriamiah           10 HB Plant HS            53.30      53.32    4   
  6 Wombacher, Andrew         11 Newsome HS             53.05      54.03    3   
  7 Merizier, John            10 HB Plant HS            53.67      54.66    2   
  8 Jacobs, Jabbar            12 Tampa Bay Te           52.59      57.67    1   
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mott-Smith, Taylor        12 Strawberry C           16.26      17.27Q  1 
  2 Graham, Olivia            11 Durant HS              16.68      17.31Q  2 
  3 Grant-Williams, Karia     11 Tampa Bay Te           18.06      17.94Q  3 
  4 Dombroski, Leah            9 Newsome HS             18.73      18.81q  3 
  5 Alexander, Ton'aja        10 Tampa Bay Te           20.93      19.24q  3 
  6 Rahli, Imane              12 Newsome HS             19.28      19.25q  2 
  7 Massillon, Veleene        10 Tampa Bay Te           20.62      19.55q  2 
  8 Jordan, Deniece           11 Strawberry C           19.66      19.78q  2 
  9 Cockrell, Brooke          11 HB Plant HS            20.14      19.79   3 
 10 Cruz, Kyra                10 Strawberry C           19.55      19.84   1 
 11 Smith, Anna               12 Strawberry C           20.33      20.46   3 
 12 Winge, Sierra             10 East Bay HS            20.84      20.94   1 
 13 Bishop, Keajah            10 East Bay HS            20.37      21.08   2 
 14 Pullara, Raquel           10 HB Plant HS            19.55      21.21   1 
 15 Casper, Grace             11 HB Plant HS            20.89      21.40   2 
 16 Roundtree, Kelsey          9 East Bay HS            21.83      21.88   3 
 17 Peace, Juliette           11 Newsome HS             23.73      22.23   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Olivia            11 Durant HS              17.31      16.44   10   
  2 Mott-Smith, Taylor        12 Strawberry C           17.27      16.61    8   
  3 Grant-Williams, Karia     11 Tampa Bay Te           17.94      17.75    6   
  4 Dombroski, Leah            9 Newsome HS             18.81      18.67    5   
  5 Rahli, Imane              12 Newsome HS             19.25      19.46    4   
  6 Massillon, Veleene        10 Tampa Bay Te           19.55      19.79    3   
  7 Jordan, Deniece           11 Strawberry C           19.78      20.01    2   
  8 Alexander, Ton'aja        10 Tampa Bay Te           19.24      21.33    1   
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manhertz, Sean            12 Riverview HS           14.07      14.36Q  1 
  2 Hodges, Javon             11 HB Plant HS            15.82      15.79Q  2 
  3 Proctor, Will             10 Newsome HS             15.91      16.05q  2 
  4 Birks, Lateef              9 Riverview HS           16.06      16.67q  2 
  5 Jacobs, Avery             12 Riverview HS           17.33      16.77q  1 
  6 Gallashaw, Dwayne         11 East Bay HS            16.73      16.78q  1 
  7 Cook, Brett               12 Newsome HS             16.83      17.07q  1 
  8 Meadows, Seth             10 Newsome HS             17.61      17.40q  1 
  9 Pochebyt, Jason           11 Newsome HS             17.24      18.06   2 
 10 Stokes, Anthony           10 East Bay HS            19.49      19.32   2 
 11 Fields, Carson            11 Strawberry C           17.53      19.40   1 
 12 Atus, Djimmy              12 Tampa Bay Te           20.08      19.61   1 
 -- Mcmurray, Yeshaya         12 Tampa Bay Te           20.11        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Horace           12 Plant City H           17.36        DNS   2 
 
Event 22  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manhertz, Sean            12 Riverview HS           14.36      14.33   10   
  2 Hodges, Javon             11 HB Plant HS            15.79      15.71    8   
  3 Proctor, Will             10 Newsome HS             16.05      15.91    6   
  4 Gallashaw, Dwayne         11 East Bay HS            16.78      16.49    5   
  5 Jacobs, Avery             12 Riverview HS           16.77      16.97    4   
  6 Cook, Brett               12 Newsome HS             17.07      17.45    3   
  7 Meadows, Seth             10 Newsome HS             17.40      17.52    2   
  8 Birks, Lateef              9 Riverview HS           16.67      18.05    1   
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Massillon, Veleene        10 Tampa Bay Te                      50.61Q  2 
  2 Massiah-Heywood, Carmen   11 Newsome HS             53.49      50.83Q  1 
  3 Alexander, Ton'aja        10 Tampa Bay Te           55.54      54.61Q  3 
  4 Self, Victoria             9 Newsome HS             51.76      50.88q  2 
  5 Mott-Smith, Taylor        12 Strawberry C           46.24      51.87q  1 
  6 Hepburn, Kristie           9 Riverview HS           54.00      55.15q  2 
  7 Jordan, Deniece           11 Strawberry C           53.10      55.55q  2 
  8 Rahli, Imane              12 Newsome HS             54.19      56.27q  3 
  9 Smith, Anna               12 Strawberry C           59.19      56.34   2 
 10 Vereen, Jazlyn            11 Riverview HS           53.59      56.76   1 
 11 Leone, Kalen              12 HB Plant HS            58.55      58.05   3 
 12 Roundtree, Kelsey          9 East Bay HS          1:00.32      58.10   3 
 13 Cruz, Kyra                10 Strawberry C           59.24      59.32   3 
 14 Cockrell, Brooke          11 HB Plant HS            56.85      59.66   2 
 15 Winge, Sierra             10 East Bay HS          1:01.53      59.99   1 
 16 Bishop, Keajah            10 East Bay HS          1:00.34    1:00.15   2 
 17 Casper, Grace             11 HB Plant HS            57.94    1:01.38   1 
 18 Espaillat, Gabriela       11 Plant City H         1:06.82    1:04.16   1 
 -- Simmons, Chevonne         12 Tampa Bay Te           52.47        DNS   3 
 -- Grant-Williams, Karia     11 Tampa Bay Te           52.76        DNS   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mott-Smith, Taylor        12 Strawberry C           51.87      48.92   10   
  2 Massiah-Heywood, Carmen   11 Newsome HS             50.83      50.10    8   
  3 Massillon, Veleene        10 Tampa Bay Te           50.61      50.47    6   
  4 Self, Victoria             9 Newsome HS             50.88      50.50    5   
  5 Hepburn, Kristie           9 Riverview HS           55.15      54.15    4   
  6 Rahli, Imane              12 Newsome HS             56.27      54.49    3   
  7 Alexander, Ton'aja        10 Tampa Bay Te           54.61      55.60    2   
  8 Jordan, Deniece           11 Strawberry C           55.55      56.85    1   
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beadle, Matt              12 HB Plant HS            41.49      41.97Q  2 
  2 Manhertz, Sean            12 Riverview HS           41.84      42.36Q  3 
  3 Birks, Lateef              9 Riverview HS           41.46      43.33Q  1 
  4 Meadows, Seth             10 Newsome HS             42.25      42.11q  2 
  5 Proctor, Will             10 Newsome HS             41.74      43.29q  3 
  6 Gallashaw, Dwayne         11 East Bay HS            47.83      44.36q  3 
  7 Weaver, Wesley            12 Plant City H           43.72      45.11q  1 
  8 Fields, Carson            11 Strawberry C           44.31      46.12q  2 
  9 Pochebyt, Jason           11 Newsome HS             43.50      46.21   1 
 10 Lambert, Achille          10 Riverview HS           46.14      46.35   2 
 11 Cook, Brett               12 Newsome HS             46.50      46.41   2 
 12 Snow, Justin              10 Bloomingdale           47.82      47.02   3 
 13 Stokes, Anthony           10 East Bay HS            53.45      50.30   1 
 14 Atus, Djimmy              12 Tampa Bay Te           49.87      50.80   1 
 15 Shepherd, Montreil         9 Strawberry C           54.33      55.54   1 
 -- Hood, Tyler                9 Strawberry C           50.45        DNS   3 
 -- Mcmurray, Yeshaya         12 Tampa Bay Te           57.26        DNS   2 
 -- Miller, Jacob             11 Bloomingdale           50.70        DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Horace           12 Plant City H           45.01        DNS   3 
 -- Holsten, Andrew           12 Bloomingdale           47.58        DNS   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manhertz, Sean            12 Riverview HS           42.36      41.08   10   
  2 Birks, Lateef              9 Riverview HS           43.33      41.18    8   
  3 Beadle, Matt              12 HB Plant HS            41.97      41.41    6   
  4 Proctor, Will             10 Newsome HS             43.29      42.02    5   
  5 Meadows, Seth             10 Newsome HS             42.11      42.95    4   
  6 Weaver, Wesley            12 Plant City H           45.11      43.96    3   
  7 Gallashaw, Dwayne         11 East Bay HS            44.36      44.87    2   
  8 Fields, Carson            11 Strawberry C           46.12      47.40    1   
 
Event 25  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Bay HS  'A'                                    49.56      49.48   10   
  2 Newsome HS  'A'                                     50.21      49.65    8   
  3 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              49.80      50.31    6   
  4 Durant HS  'A'                                      51.73      51.35    5   
  5 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                            53.73      53.84    4   
  6 Riverview HS  'A'                                   52.53      54.19    3   
 -- HB Plant HS  'A'                                    52.66        DNF   dropped baton
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                              43.17      42.72   10   
  2 Riverview HS  'A'                                   43.37      42.83    8   
  3 Newsome HS  'A'                                     43.98      43.10    6   
  4 East Bay HS  'A'                                    43.90      43.32    5   
  5 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                                48.93      45.36    4   
  6 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                            46.10      45.90    3   
 -- HB Plant HS  'A'                                    44.00         DQ   zone violation
 
Event 27  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverview HS  'A'                                 4:08.86    4:04.76   10   
  2 Newsome HS  'A'                                   4:07.91    4:06.47    8   
  3 East Bay HS  'A'                                  4:18.09    4:18.42    6   
  4 Durant HS  'A'                                    4:21.69    4:27.92    5   
  5 HB Plant HS  'A'                                  4:17.04    4:29.54    4   
  6 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              4:40.94    4:48.42    3   
 -- Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            4:28.49        SCR  
 -- Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                          4:57.33        SCR  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome HS  'A'                                   3:31.47    3:24.32   10   
  2 Riverview HS  'A'                                 3:26.91    3:27.21    8   
  3 Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            3:37.02    3:28.52    6   
  4 East Bay HS  'A'                                  3:30.86    3:29.38    5   
  5 Durant HS  'A'                                    3:34.18    3:31.03    4   
  6 HB Plant HS  'A'                                  3:37.19    3:35.52    3   
  7 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              3:51.08    3:40.23    2   
  8 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                          3:44.89    3:41.59    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome HS  'A'                                  10:19.24   10:16.91   10   
  2 Plant City HS  'A'                               10:42.23   10:35.24    8   
  3 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                             10:27.50   10:40.39    6   
  4 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                         11:00.00   10:45.54    5   
  5 HB Plant HS  'A'                                 10:57.00   11:10.93    4   
  6 East Bay HS  'A'                                 11:09.00   11:22.05    3   
 -- Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                                           DNF  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome HS  'A'                                   8:13.86    8:17.32   10   
  2 Durant HS  'A'                                    8:36.86    8:31.33    8   
  3 Plant City HS  'A'                                8:38.46    8:36.52    6   
  4 HB Plant HS  'A'                                  8:44.99    8:37.40    5   
  5 Strawberry Crest HS  'A'                          9:02.53    8:47.26    4   
  6 East Bay HS  'A'                                  9:03.60    8:53.06    3   
  7 Riverview HS  'A'                                 8:50.20    8:54.44    2   
  8 Bloomingdale HS  'A'                              9:06.44   10:37.58    1   
 -- Tampa Bay Tech HS  'A'                            9:40.55        SCR  
 
Event 31  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey        9 Riverview HS         2:17.56    2:21.55   2  10   
  2 Menifee, Natasha          12 Riverview HS         2:25.93    2:26.00   2   8   
  3 Clemmer, Kali             11 Bloomingdale         2:24.01    2:30.58   2   6   
  4 Stowe, Hannah             10 Plant City H         2:26.00    2:31.18   2   5   
  5 Guerra, Stephanie         12 Strawberry C         2:32.25    2:31.62   2   4   
  6 Borgen, Delsie            11 Newsome HS           2:29.46    2:31.66   2   3   
  7 Arndt, Ashley              9 Newsome HS           2:33.95    2:34.18   2   2   
  8 Somrah, Maria              9 Newsome HS           2:38.58    2:36.72   2   1   
  9 Guevara, Isabelle          9 Newsome HS           2:40.69    2:38.33   2 
 10 McKishnie, Lindsay        11 Bloomingdale         2:40.24    2:39.18   2 
 11 Jones, Courtney           10 HB Plant HS          2:48.00    2:41.31   1 
 12 Thompson, Autumn          10 Strawberry C         2:36.00    2:41.57   2 
 13 Johnson, Alexis           11 East Bay HS          2:45.51    2:43.85   1 
 14 Makar, Ariana             10 HB Plant HS          2:47.59    2:46.68   1 
 15 Zenteno, Nancy            12 Plant City H         2:45.00    2:48.49   1 
 16 Herzog, Jayla             12 Riverview HS         2:53.43    2:50.29   1 
 17 Valenti, Ally              9 HB Plant HS          2:48.51    2:50.61   1 
 18 Stapleton, Christina      11 Tampa Bay Te         2:51.20    2:51.51   1 
 19 Seghrouchni, Sarah        10 HB Plant HS          2:51.00    2:54.42   1 
 20 Larson, Robyn             11 Riverview HS         2:56.02    2:56.14   1 
 21 Rosario, Rachelle         12 East Bay HS          2:44.16    2:56.80   1 
 22 Hayes, Courtney           11 Bloomingdale         2:52.63    2:59.37   1 
 23 Ruiz, Zayle               12 Tampa Bay Te         2:57.42    3:00.52   1 
 24 Phonsana, Jacinda         12 Plant City H         3:04.82    3:06.39   1 
 25 Rohani, Roya              12 East Bay HS          3:28.43    3:21.05   1 
 -- Wingfield, Abigail        12 Bloomingdale         2:34.83        DNS   2 
 -- Haeck, Allie              11 East Bay HS          2:52.45        SCR     
 -- Edgemon, Mackenzie         9 Strawberry C         2:55.44        SCR     
 -- Blake, Dayja              11 Durant HS            3:06.85        SCR     
 
Event 32  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cottrell, Robert          12 Riverview HS         1:58.51    1:59.18   2  10   
  2 Lopez, Samuel             11 Riverview HS         2:00.88    2:01.75   2   8   
  3 Gum, Nickolas             12 Newsome HS           2:02.20    2:02.47   2   6   
  4 Governor, Jonathan        12 Newsome HS           2:05.23    2:04.38   2   5   
  5 Fuller, Michael           10 Newsome HS           2:07.61    2:06.13   2   4   
  6 Collura, Evan             12 HB Plant HS          2:08.39    2:07.35   2   3   
  7 Williams, Bernard         11 East Bay HS          2:10.50    2:09.64   1   2   
  8 Burke, Alexander          11 Newsome HS           2:10.00    2:09.68   1   1   
  9 Wykes, Jordan             10 East Bay HS          2:08.71    2:11.11   2 
 10 Harris, Jacob             10 Durant HS            2:05.49    2:11.56   2 
 11 Beadle, Matt              12 HB Plant HS          2:00.78    2:12.26   2 
 12 White, Derrick            10 Bloomingdale         2:12.44    2:14.88   1 
 13 Diaz, Rodwin              10 Plant City H         2:09.00    2:15.44   1 
 14 Cullins, Clay             12 Strawberry C         2:08.00    2:15.71   2 
 15 Guerra, Daniel            10 Strawberry C         2:18.98    2:16.45   1 
 16 Bruce, Jack                9 HB Plant HS          2:17.00    2:17.06   1 
 17 Wylie, David              11 Strawberry C         2:07.00    2:17.09   2 
 18 Mejia, Luis Paul          11 Strawberry C         2:15.95    2:17.46   1 
 19 Perry, Kyle               10 Bloomingdale         2:19.30    2:18.40   1 
 20 Sciortino, Tyler           9 Riverview HS         2:20.38    2:19.13   1 
 21 Chapman, Will              9 HB Plant HS          2:17.00    2:19.90   1 
 22 McCausland, Noah          10 Bloomingdale         2:19.75    2:20.46   1 
 23 Smith, Isiah              11 East Bay HS          2:22.02    2:21.21   1 
 24 Rush, Trenton              9 Riverview HS         2:21.72    2:21.93   1 
 25 Tappin, Jermaine          10 East Bay HS          2:21.31    2:26.50   1 
 26 Sinisi, Nick              10 Bloomingdale                    2:30.40   1 
 27 Croxall, Michael           9 Durant HS            2:50.26    2:49.08   1 
 -- Johnson, Kyle             12 Tampa Bay Te                        DNS   1 
 -- Sotello, Andrew           10 Plant City H         2:05.00        DNS   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey        9 Riverview HS         5:10.49    5:28.65   2  10   
  2 Minnehan, Gillian         10 HB Plant HS          5:19.29    5:36.66   2   8   
  3 Borgen, Delsie            11 Newsome HS           5:35.33    5:38.76   2   6   
  4 Benner, Marcella          10 Newsome HS           5:38.89    5:41.93   2   5   
  5 Highsmith, Cassie          9 Plant City H         5:53.50    5:45.92   2   4   
  6 Guevara, Isabelle          9 Newsome HS           5:46.90    5:48.43   2   3   
  7 Crowder, Abigail          11 HB Plant HS          5:39.90    5:54.57   2   2   
  8 LoGrande, Anna            11 HB Plant HS          6:02.18    5:55.79   2   1   
  9 Oldham, Lauren            12 Newsome HS           6:09.15    6:02.56   2 
 10 Hernandez, Christina      10 Bloomingdale         6:04.98    6:04.67   2 
 11 Follmer, Jessica          10 Bloomingdale         6:20.13    6:19.10   1 
 12 Taylor, Grace             11 Strawberry C         6:42.53    6:26.01   1 
 13 Hart, Emily               10 Bloomingdale         7:06.22    6:36.09   1 
 14 Miller, Abigail           11 Plant City H         6:44.96    6:39.44   1 
 15 Castillo, Ximena           9 Plant City H         6:58.81    6:41.74   1 
 16 Guevara, Keanua           11 Plant City H         6:10.00    6:42.25   2 
 17 Evina-Ze, Jada             9 Durant HS            6:58.71    6:49.01   1 
 18 Zerby, Lauren              9 Riverview HS         7:03.48    7:04.53   1 
 19 Laurion, Kathryn           9 Durant HS            7:42.67    7:40.41   1 
 20 Reis, Larissa             12 East Bay HS                     7:40.94   1 
 -- Chapa, Jordan             12 East Bay HS          7:08.08        DNS   1 
 -- Betts, Kelsey             11 East Bay HS          6:44.10        DNS   1 
 -- Ahwash, Jessica           10 HB Plant HS          5:42.50        DNS   2 
 -- Hogan, Cecilia             9 Durant HS            6:51.94        SCR     
 
Event 34  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guyton, Jack              12 HB Plant HS          4:11.86    4:24.74   2  10   
  2 Markowski, Quasan         11 HB Plant HS          4:24.15    4:25.23   2   8   
  3 Leverone, Rob             11 HB Plant HS          4:28.80    4:31.89   2   6   
  4 Flynn, Andrew             12 Newsome HS           4:35.52    4:32.43   2   5   
  5 Whitmore, Luke            10 Plant City H         4:37.57    4:36.75   2   4   
  6 Reyes, Ricardo            10 Tampa Bay Te         4:43.98    4:37.27   2   3   
  7 Brownfield, Jake          11 Durant HS            4:41.08    4:44.23   2   2   
  8 Governor, Jonathan        12 Newsome HS           4:50.64    4:45.09   2   1   
  9 Tucker, Christian         11 Newsome HS           4:54.13    4:48.90   2 
 10 McCausland, Noah          10 Bloomingdale         4:56.05    4:49.28   2 
 11 Perry, Kyle               10 Bloomingdale         4:58.79    4:56.23   2 
 12 Caskey, Cody              10 Newsome HS           5:03.89    4:56.71   2 
 13 Booz, Noah                 9 Plant City H         5:10.65    5:01.27   1 
 14 Stultz, Jeremy            10 Riverview HS         5:15.70    5:06.26   1 
 15 Boutin, Colin             10 Bloomingdale         4:59.66    5:07.83   2 
 16 Urbance, Will             10 Bloomingdale         5:10.85    5:16.30   1 
 17 Martin, Josh               9 Durant HS            5:25.65    5:16.64   1 
 18 McGregor, Ben             10 Tampa Bay Te         5:22.00    5:19.56   1 
 19 De Los Rios, Austin       10 East Bay HS          5:37.53    5:27.36   1 
 20 Arrubula, Alejandro        9 Riverview HS         5:23.95    5:27.48   1 
 21 Arrenos, Lucas            12 East Bay HS          5:57.83    5:38.05   1 
 22 Cale, Zachery              9 East Bay HS          5:44.80    5:43.61   1 
 23 Turner, William           10 Riverview HS         5:25.43    5:50.87   1 
 -- Facer, Cody               11 Plant City H         5:07.76        DNF   1 
 -- Ortiz, Devan              11 East Bay HS          6:02.63        DNS   1 
 -- Kuhn, Payton               9 HB Plant HS          5:05.65        DNS   2 
 -- Segoviano, Carlos         10 Tampa Bay Te         6:04.93        DNS   1 
 -- Cardona, Jorge             9 Plant City H         5:12.24        SCR     
 
Event 35  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey        9 Riverview HS        11:19.13   12:20.05   10   
  2 Jones, Laura              10 HB Plant HS         12:41.00   12:41.58    8   
  3 Minnehan, Gillian         10 HB Plant HS         12:30.00   12:42.62    6   
  4 Benner, Marcella          10 Newsome HS          12:41.86   12:45.59    5   
  5 Tragakis, Juliana          9 Newsome HS          12:47.02   12:52.46    4   
  6 Smaus, Hanna              10 HB Plant HS         13:07.03   13:07.81    3   
  7 Cline, Gillian            11 HB Plant HS         13:00.00   13:17.06    2   
  8 Highsmith, Cassie          9 Plant City H        13:26.17   13:30.26    1   
  9 Tulin, Mary               12 Newsome HS          13:05.11   13:38.81  
 10 Torsone, Christine        10 Newsome HS          13:41.03   13:46.90  
 11 Luty, Victoria             9 Bloomingdale        16:41.18   14:12.77  
 12 Linsinbigler, Alexis      10 Strawberry C        14:49.36   14:38.49  
 13 Miller, Abigail           11 Plant City H        14:28.04   14:57.17  
 14 Hurlburt, Emily           10 Strawberry C        15:30.00   16:06.57  
 15 Putnam, Tess               9 Bloomingdale        14:48.29   16:50.07  
 -- Zerby, Lauren              9 Riverview HS        14:48.41        DNS  
 -- Chapa, Jordan             12 East Bay HS         15:46.42        DNS  
 -- Cale, Ryann               12 East Bay HS         13:48.00        DNS  
 -- Hayes, Cassidy             9 Bloomingdale        16:45.00        DNS  
 
Event 36  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guyton, Jack              12 HB Plant HS          9:08.60   10:01.42   10   
  2 Fliegelman, Haftom        10 Durant HS           10:11.53   10:04.35    8   
  3 Leverone, Rob             11 HB Plant HS          9:38.67   10:06.26    6   
  4 Flynn, Andrew             12 Newsome HS          10:23.11   10:15.97    5   
  5 Thomas, Walker             9 HB Plant HS         10:40.71   10:27.43    4   
  6 Reyes, Ricardo            10 Tampa Bay Te        10:25.96   10:29.51    3   
  7 Benik, Bo                 11 Bloomingdale        10:29.44   10:32.19    2   
  8 Davis, James              12 East Bay HS         10:39.39   10:47.24    1   
  9 Boutin, Colin             10 Bloomingdale        10:40.52   10:54.03  
 10 Waite, Miles              10 HB Plant HS         10:19.82   10:59.94  
 11 Caskey, Cody              10 Newsome HS          11:04.86   11:00.30  
 12 Whitmore, Luke            10 Plant City H        10:37.70   11:19.38  
 13 Fletcher, Dustin          10 Newsome HS          11:06.13   11:22.57  
 14 Tucker, Andrew            11 Newsome HS          11:06.34   11:29.79  
 15 Brewer, Devin             12 Plant City H        11:24.60   11:31.78  
 16 Chamberlain, John         10 Plant City H        11:24.74   11:34.96  
 17 Urbance, Will             10 Bloomingdale        12:30.60   11:37.81  
 18 Vasquez-Hernandez, Juan    9 Strawberry C        12:05.78   11:38.20  
 19 Leahy, Kevin              11 Bloomingdale        11:49.48   11:38.95  
 20 Martin, Josh               9 Durant HS           11:47.14   12:08.57  
 21 Stultz, Jeremy            10 Riverview HS        12:30.00   12:22.02  
 22 McGregor, Ben             10 Tampa Bay Te        12:07.87   12:35.81  
 23 Linortiz, Lucas           11 East Bay HS         13:03.36   13:30.82  
 24 Turner, William           10 Riverview HS        13:48.60   13:40.93  
 25 Baugher, Gavin             9 East Bay HS         13:21.32   13:58.28  
 -- Arrenos, Lucas            12 East Bay HS         13:12.95        DNS  
 -- Segoviano, Carlos         10 Tampa Bay Te        12:55.00        DNS  
 -- Velenzuela, Tomas         11 Riverview HS        13:00.01        DNS  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newsome HS                 171        2) East Bay HS               116.50
    3) Riverview HS                89        4) HB Plant HS                79   
    5) Strawberry Crest HS         58.50     6) Plant City HS              40   
    7) Bloomingdale HS             38        8) Durant HS                  31   
    9) Tampa Bay Tech HS           30                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newsome HS                 164        2) Riverview HS              145   
    3) HB Plant HS                124        4) East Bay HS                56   
    5) Tampa Bay Tech HS           52        6) Durant HS                  39   
    7) Plant City HS               34        8) Bloomingdale HS            33   
    9) Strawberry Crest HS         12

MF-Athletic