FHSAA 4AD7 Championship @ Spoto 2018

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/17/2018 09:17 PM
                    FHSAA Class 4A, District 7 - 4/17/2018                     
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                   Spoto HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 121  Girls High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilkins, Denver           09 Newsome                1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75  10   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Todd, Allyson             12 Newsome                1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   8   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jones, Margret            10 Newsome                1.32m      1.32m    4-04.00   5.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Thompson, Taylor          11 Bloomingdale           1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00   5.50
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brown, Kristina           10 Plant City             1.37m      1.32m    4-04.00   4   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Davis, Jade               10 Bloomingdale           1.42m      1.32m    4-04.00   3   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Hill, Mattilynn           09 Plant City             1.32m      1.27m    4-02.00   2   
     1.22 1.27 1.32 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Martinez, Aleyra          10 Bloomingdale                         NH            
     1.22 
      XXX 
 -- Paulding, Elyssa          12 East Bay               1.47m         NH            
     1.22 1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 122  Boys High Jump 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Xavier              12 Plant City             1.83m      1.93m    6-04.00  10   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.96 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jolly, Patrick            12 Newsome                1.99m      1.83m    6-00.00   8   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Conkling, Vincente        12 Newsome                1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00   5.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brice, Preston            12 Newsome                1.83m      1.78m    5-10.00   5.50
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Collins, Brian            12 Newsome                1.73m      1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Butler, Willie            12 Plant City             1.73m      1.58m    5-02.25   3   
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O    P  XXX 
  7 Simpson, Matthew          12 Plant City             1.63m      1.53m    5-00.25   2   
     1.53 1.58 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 123  Girls Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tara              12 Newsome                3.07m      2.60m    8-06.25  10   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P 
  2 Romero, Sarah             10 Newsome                2.45m      2.45m    8-00.50   8   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mangum, Julianna          11 Newsome                2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50   6   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stevens, Rachel           11 Plant City             2.44m      2.30m    7-06.50   5   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Hardin, Regan             12 Strawberry C           2.29m      2.15m    7-00.50   4   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Boutin, Brylee            09 Newsome                2.30m      2.00m    6-06.75   3   
     1.85 2.00 2.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Mattair, Phoenix          10 Plant City             1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   2   
     1.85 2.00 
        O  XXX 
  8 Ibarra, Jennifer          10 Plant City             1.68m      1.85m    6-00.75   1   
     1.85 2.00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 124  Boys Pole Vault 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Ryan              11 Newsome                3.66m      3.65m   11-11.75  10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Pfaffenbichler, Erik      10 Newsome                3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gould, Wesley             10 Plant City             2.90m      3.05m   10-00.00   6   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Cale, Zachary             12 Newsome                2.90m      2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brandon          10 Newsome                3.05m      2.90m    9-06.25   4   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City             3.05m      2.75m    9-00.25   3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Cruz, Reginald            10 East Bay               2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50   1.50
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
  7 Ketchup, Elijah           10 East Bay               2.60m      2.45m    8-00.50   1.50
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 125  Girls Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hall, Alaina              10 East Bay               5.26m      5.00m   NWI  16-05.00  10   
     4.97m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  2 Paulding, Elyssa          12 East Bay               5.04m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50   8   
     4.79m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI)
  3 James, Maya               12 Newsome                4.81m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25   6   
     4.64m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI)
  4 Guyton, Makayla           11 Bloomingdale           4.90m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75   5   
     4.87m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI)
  5 Rose, Alycesa             11 Plant City             4.92m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75   4   
     4.41m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  6 Garrett, Sierra           12 Durant                            4.76m   NWI  15-07.50   3   
     4.14m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
  7 Wiggins, Mackenzie        10 Plant City             4.90m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50   2   
     4.36m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Reed, Madison             10 Newsome                4.30m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50   1   
     4.06m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)
  9 Blair, Renecia            10 Strawberry C           4.50m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     FOUL      4.28m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)
 10 Bell, Maya                09 Newsome                3.77m      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     3.98m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)            
 11 Perkins, Marleah          09 Riverview              4.10m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.62m(NWI)            
 12 Ceelen, Lina              10 Riverview              4.11m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI)            
 -- Diaz, Susan               11 Bloomingdale           2.74m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Hardin, Ana               11 Bloomingdale           3.10m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 126  Boys Long Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jolly, Patrick            12 Newsome                6.90m      6.43m   NWI  21-01.25  10   
     FOUL      5.92m(NWI) 6.23m(NWI) 6.10m(NWI) 6.25m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI)
  2 McCall, Tamel             12 Riverview              6.54m      6.39m   NWI  20-11.75   8   
     6.15m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) PASS      6.21m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI)
  3 Simpson, Matthew          12 Plant City             6.15m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50   6   
     5.65m(NWI) 5.93m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 5.73m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 6.21m(NWI)
  4 Wiggins, Jordan           12 Plant City             6.54m      6.17m   NWI  20-03.00   5   
     6.17m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) FOUL      5.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Frett, Jalen              12 Bloomingdale           6.18m      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50   4   
     6.08m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI)
  6 Joyce, Antwain            11 Plant City             5.96m      5.88m   NWI  19-03.50   3   
     5.70m(NWI) 5.87m(NWI) 5.54m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI)
  7 Drayton, Paul             09 East Bay               5.96m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75   2   
     5.63m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI) FOUL      5.54m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI)
  8 Bullington, Matthew       12 Newsome                6.40m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50   1   
     FOUL      5.70m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Conkling, Vincente        12 Newsome                6.20m      5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
     5.61m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI)
 10 Brickhaus, David          12 Newsome                3.20m      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
     FOUL      5.53m(NWI) FOUL                 
 11 Butler, Willie            12 Plant City             6.12m      5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
     5.15m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.52m(NWI)            
 12 James, Keion              09 East Bay               5.61m      5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
     5.46m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI)            
 13 Miller-Anglin, Isaiah     11 Riverview              5.45m      5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
     5.36m(NWI) 5.36m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)            
 14 Dasque, James             12 Riverview              5.10m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.42m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI)           
 15 Slew, Romario             12 East Bay               5.75m      5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.39m(NWI)            
 16 Sharrieff, Hasan          11 Strawberry C           5.43m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
     4.99m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)            
 17 Gomez, Adriel             10 Bloomingdale                      4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
 -- Everett, Stafford         11 East Bay               5.94m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 127  Girls Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Perry            12 Riverview             11.52m     10.72m   NWI  35-02.00  10   
     10.67m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) 10.72m(NWI) 10.66m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Guyton, Makayla           11 Bloomingdale           9.95m     10.15m   NWI  33-03.75   8   
     9.22m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 10.14m(NWI) 10.02m(NWI) FOUL      10.15m(NWI)
  3 Debesay, Yovela           11 Strawberry C           9.96m     10.00m   NWI  32-09.75   6   
     9.58m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI) 10.00m(NWI)
  4 Wilkins, Denver           09 Newsome                9.19m      9.92m   NWI  32-06.50   5   
     9.92m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.73m(NWI) 9.59m(NWI)
  5 Stevens, Rachel           11 Plant City             9.00m      9.79m   NWI  32-01.50   4   
     9.44m(NWI) 9.60m(NWI) 9.23m(NWI) 9.72m(NWI) 9.38m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI)
  6 Deck, Casey               09 Newsome                8.47m      8.78m   NWI  28-09.75   3   
     8.78m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI) 8.61m(NWI) 8.60m(NWI) 8.56m(NWI) 8.27m(NWI)
  7 Forero, Natalia           10 Riverview              8.48m      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00   2   
     8.76m(NWI) 8.54m(NWI) 8.18m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI) 7.90m(NWI) 8.72m(NWI)
  8 Thompson, Jordyn          09 Strawberry C           8.43m      8.47m   NWI  27-09.50   1   
     8.00m(NWI) 8.17m(NWI) 8.47m(NWI) 8.19m(NWI) 8.38m(NWI) 8.17m(NWI)
  9 Deck, Amanda              11 Newsome                8.30m      8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
     8.35m(NWI) 8.08m(NWI) 8.12m(NWI) 7.81m(NWI) 8.10m(NWI) 8.07m(NWI)
 
Event 128  Boys Triple Jump 4A Varsity
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 McCall, Tamel             12 Riverview             14.10m     13.93m   NWI  45-08.50  10   
     13.93m(NWI) 13.63m(NWI) PASS      13.40m(NWI) 12.93m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Lindsey, Denon            11 East Bay              10.76m     12.15m   NWI  39-10.50   8   
     FOUL      10.87m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 12.15m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Calaway, Ethan            10 Strawberry C          11.50m     12.12m   NWI  39-09.25   6   
     12.12m(NWI) FOUL      12.11m(NWI) FOUL      11.81m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Miller-Anglin, Isaiah     11 Riverview             12.50m     11.96m   NWI  39-03.00   5   
     FOUL      11.66m(NWI) 11.52m(NWI) 11.96m(NWI) FOUL      11.76m(NWI)
  5 Conkling, Vincente        12 Newsome               12.60m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25   4   
     11.84m(NWI) 10.94m(NWI) FOUL      11.74m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  6 Lazare, Bryant            10 Strawberry C          12.19m     11.83m   NWI  38-09.75   3   
     10.60m(NWI) 10.76m(NWI) 11.74m(NWI) 11.65m(NWI) 11.83m(NWI) 11.62m(NWI)
  7 Prater, Naeem             10 Newsome               12.80m     11.81m   NWI  38-09.00   2   
     11.74m(NWI) 11.81m(NWI) 11.67m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI) 11.31m(NWI) 11.47m(NWI)
  8 Azor, Jason               11 Bloomingdale          11.36m     11.68m   NWI  38-04.00   1   
     FOUL      11.40m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      11.68m(NWI)
  9 Simpson, Matthew          12 Plant City            12.15m     11.36m   NWI  37-03.25 
     11.20m(NWI) 11.36m(NWI) 11.08m(NWI) 11.15m(NWI) 11.32m(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Harris, Taylen            10 Riverview             11.53m     11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
     10.64m(NWI) 10.85m(NWI) 11.27m(NWI)           
 11 Butler, Willie            12 Plant City            11.99m     10.85m   NWI  35-07.25 
     10.66m(NWI) FOUL      10.85m(NWI)            
 12 Green, Jaquez             11 Plant City            11.52m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
     10.75m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Taylor, Khalil            11 East Bay              10.82m     10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
     10.09m(NWI) 10.39m(NWI) 10.51m(NWI)            
 14 Frett, Jalen              12 Bloomingdale          11.62m     10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
     10.30m(NWI) FOUL      10.21m(NWI)            
 15 O'Brien, Patrick          12 Bloomingdale                      8.53m   NWI  28-00.00 
     7.59m(NWI) 8.32m(NWI) 8.53m(NWI)            
 16 O'Brien, Nicholas         10 Bloomingdale                      8.48m   NWI  27-10.00 
     FOUL      8.48m(NWI) 7.64m(NWI)            
 -- Bullington, Matthew       12 Newsome               12.50m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 129  Girls Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Elyssa          12 East Bay              37.06m     36.66m     120-03  10   
      27.62m  FOUL  36.66m  29.96m  34.64m  FOUL
  2 Denmark, Olivia           11 Newsome               29.87m     28.00m      91-10   8   
      23.42m  24.48m  22.76m  25.56m  28.00m  26.08m
  3 Abdel-Kader, Yasmine      11 Strawberry C          21.95m     24.40m      80-01   6   
      23.68m  19.98m  22.16m  22.88m  22.62m  24.40m
  4 Lopez Hernandez, Mariael  10 Riverview             25.58m     22.58m      74-01   5   
      22.26m  FOUL  21.82m  21.62m  21.44m  22.58m
  5 Vanvalkenburg, Shelby     12 Plant City            20.65m     22.34m      73-03   4   
      22.30m  18.52m  19.88m  FOUL  22.34m  22.20m
  6 Carney, Megan             10 Bloomingdale          21.39m     21.96m      72-00   3   
      19.52m  20.02m  18.42m  19.22m  21.96m  19.34m
  7 Becker, Mikaela           12 Bloomingdale          21.59m     20.80m      68-03   2   
      18.10m  20.22m  FOUL  16.38m  18.48m  20.80m
  8 Nazario, Joriana          09 Riverview             19.10m     20.46m      67-01   1   
      17.20m  20.46m  15.80m  FOUL  18.62m  FOUL
  9 Powers, Allison           10 Riverview             19.79m     19.94m      65-05 
      15.64m  19.94m  18.60m  18.46m  16.90m  19.48m
 10 Lemaine, Taijan           09 East Bay              18.04m     19.30m      63-04 
      19.30m  FOUL  15.58m            
 11 Guyton, Alexis            10 Bloomingdale          18.36m     19.10m      62-08 
      16.18m  19.10m  FOUL           
 12 Painting, Morgan          10 Plant City            19.84m     18.04m      59-02 
      15.50m  17.52m  18.04m         
 13 Davis, Sharia             09 Durant                           17.28m      56-08 
      FOUL  17.28m  15.30m            
 14 Campbell, Katya           09 Bloomingdale                     16.60m      54-05 
      14.44m  16.60m  FOUL            
 15 Mondelli, Catherine       11 Plant City            17.00m     15.54m      51-00 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.16m            
 16 Martin, Elizabeth         10 Strawberry C          15.24m     13.64m      44-09 
      13.34m  12.78m  13.64m            
 
Event 130  Boys Discus Throw 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Semexant, Bonicias        12 East Bay              37.44m     41.74m     136-11  10   
      35.64m  FOUL  28.32m  FOUL  FOUL  41.74m
  2 Russin, Michael           11 Newsome               36.34m     39.42m     129-04   8   
      35.60m  38.08m  37.18m  39.42m  34.88m  38.20m
  3 Orloff, Jeffrey           11 Newsome               28.42m     32.64m     107-01   6   
      19.32m  FOUL  32.64m  26.94m  28.82m  29.34m
  4 Anderson, Tairiq          11 Plant City            30.09m     31.58m     103-07   5   
      30.48m  30.20m  31.58m  29.88m  FOUL  27.58m
  5 Ooroth, John              12 Bloomingdale          28.88m     31.20m     102-04   4   
      29.26m  FOUL  28.42m  29.64m  31.20m  30.76m
  6 Zorrilla, Logan           11 Riverview             30.36m     29.36m      96-04   3   
      25.00m  27.94m  27.34m  29.36m  25.46m  25.92m
  7 Dasque, James             12 Riverview             25.42m     26.88m      88-02   2   
      21.00m  25.74m  26.88m  FOUL  23.14m  FOUL
  8 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City            30.13m     26.48m      86-10   1   
      FOUL  25.24m  26.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Johnson, Ethan            09 Newsome               22.86m     26.32m      86-04 
      FOUL  19.16m  26.32m  25.78m  FOUL  24.14m
 10 Davis, John               10 Plant City            30.11m     24.68m      81-00 
      23.46m  24.68m  FOUL            
 11 Thompson, Treyce          10 Riverview             29.39m     23.70m      77-09 
      23.70m  23.04m  FOUL            
 12 O'Brien, Patrick          12 Bloomingdale                     22.78m      74-09 
      22.52m  22.12m  22.78m          
 13 Shingala, Ankit           12 Durant                           22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  17.96m  FOUL            
 14 O'Brien, Nicholas         10 Bloomingdale                     21.78m      71-05 
      21.14m  21.06m  21.78m           
 15 Hoerner, Kyle             10 Newsome               20.73m     17.48m      57-04 
      15.80m  16.92m  17.48m            
 16 Butler, Jeramy            10 Bloomingdale                     15.08m      49-06 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marshall, Levi            11 East Bay              30.02m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 131  Girls Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paulding, Elyssa          12 East Bay              11.26m     11.68m   38-04.00  10   
      11.68m  11.26m  11.01m  10.68m  FOUL  9.83m
  2 Denmark, Olivia           11 Newsome                9.79m      9.83m   32-03.00   8   
      9.56m  9.65m  9.83m  9.36m  8.92m  9.63m
  3 Becker, Mikaela           12 Bloomingdale           8.25m      8.13m   26-08.25   6   
      7.53m  7.41m  7.43m  8.13m  7.70m  7.75m
  4 Lopez Hernandez, Mariael  10 Riverview              8.45m      7.86m   25-09.50   5   
      FOUL  7.20m  7.48m  7.52m  7.37m  7.86m
  5 Davis, Sharia             09 Durant                            7.81m   25-07.50   4   
      7.51m  7.62m  7.65m  FOUL  FOUL  7.81m
  6 Abdel-Kader, Yasmine      11 Strawberry C           7.62m      7.68m   25-02.50   3   
      FOUL  7.68m  7.15m  6.82m  7.56m  6.52m
  7 Forero, Natalia           10 Riverview              6.89m      7.65m   25-01.25   2   
      6.98m  7.65m  6.61m  7.23m  7.50m  7.30m
  8 Guyton, Alexis            10 Bloomingdale           7.95m      7.35m   24-01.50   1   
      6.81m  7.10m  7.35m  6.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Nazario, Joriana          09 Riverview              6.18m      6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.43m  6.71m  6.25m  6.72m  6.39m  6.50m
 10 Campbell, Katya           09 Bloomingdale           6.95m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.67m  6.58m  6.66m            
 11 Lemaine, Taijan           09 East Bay               7.51m      5.60m   18-04.50 
      5.53m  5.38m  5.60m            
 
Event 132  Boys Shot Put 4A Varsity
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Semexant, Bonicias        12 East Bay              14.04m     13.28m   43-07.00  10   
      12.72m  13.28m  12.01m  12.85m  13.00m  13.09m
  2 Marshall, Levi            11 East Bay              13.40m     13.27m   43-06.50   8   
      12.35m  13.27m  10.06m  12.20m  12.37m  13.03m
  3 Russin, Michael           11 Newsome               12.80m     12.93m   42-05.25   6   
      11.80m  12.93m  11.04m  12.29m  FOUL  12.04m
  4 Joyce, Antwain            11 Plant City            13.17m     12.79m   41-11.50   5   
      12.22m  12.51m  12.79m  FOUL  12.24m  FOUL
  5 Wilson, Eric              10 Plant City            10.97m     12.28m   40-03.50   4   
      11.21m  11.29m  10.46m  FOUL  11.71m  12.28m
  6 Anderson, Tairiq          11 Plant City            12.10m     11.78m   38-07.75   3   
      11.78m  11.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.31m
  7 Zorrilla, Logan           11 Riverview             11.00m     11.46m   37-07.25   2   
      11.46m  FOUL  11.13m  10.97m  11.27m  10.42m
  8 Thompson, Treyce          10 Riverview             10.77m     11.35m   37-03.00   1   
      10.74m  11.35m  11.31m  10.32m  10.69m  10.89m
  9 Wynn, James               10 Strawberry C          11.19m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.91m  10.42m  10.71m  10.31m  9.88m  10.28m
 10 Jean-Pierre, Skyler       11 Bloomingdale          10.90m     10.74m   35-03.00 
      10.41m  10.25m  10.74m            
 11 Orloff, Jeffrey           11 Newsome                          10.63m   34-10.50 
      FOUL  10.63m  FOUL            
 12 Davis, John               10 Plant City            10.93m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.59m  10.26m  9.86m            
 13 Dasque, James             12 Riverview              9.70m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.32m  9.46m  9.59m            
 14 Mock, Parker              11 Newsome                9.70m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.07m  FOUL            
 15 Hoerner, Kyle             10 Newsome                9.72m      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.08m  8.80m  8.98m            
 16 Robertson, Kendale        10 Bloomingdale           8.28m      8.15m   26-09.00 
      7.72m  8.15m  7.95m            
 17 Carpenter, Teagan         11 Bloomingdale           6.20m      6.81m   22-04.25 
      5.32m  6.81m  6.18m            
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Alaina              10 East Bay               12.15      12.49Q  1.6  1 
  2 James, Tracy              12 Plant City             13.53      13.15Q -0.5  3 
  3 Bingham, Juliyah          11 Bloomingdale           13.84      13.57Q +0.0  2 
  4 Hogan, Vernetta           11 Plant City             13.00      12.88q  1.6  1 
  5 Boone, Kamryn             11 Bloomingdale           14.94      13.17q  1.6  1 
  6 Haley, Jaden              11 Newsome                13.09      13.31q -0.5  3 
  7 James, Maya               12 Newsome                13.70      13.53q  1.6  1 
  8 Chestnut, Tyana           12 Riverview              14.00      13.58q -0.5  3 
  9 Barron, Kamiya            10 Bloomingdale           14.43      13.59  +0.0  2 
 10 Toomer, Jordan            12 Durant                            13.60   1.6  1 
 11 Phillips, Victoria        09 Bloomingdale           13.96      13.73  -0.5  3 
 12 Jacobs, Tatyana           09 East Bay               14.06      13.79  +0.0  2  13.788
 12 Gordon-Watkins, Nadja     09 Riverview              14.13      13.79   1.6  1  13.788
 14 Blair, Renecia            10 Strawberry C           13.65      13.80   1.6  1 
 15 Broughton-Baker, Yazmeen  09 Newsome                13.84      13.81  +0.0  2 
 16 Hargrove, Deja            09 East Bay               14.61      14.23  -0.5  3 
 17 Ceelen, Lina              10 Riverview              14.05      14.29  +0.0  2 
 18 Thompson, Jordyn          09 Strawberry C           14.48      14.49  -0.5  3 
 19 Perkins, Marleah          09 Riverview              14.80      14.85  +0.0  2 
 
Event 135  Girls 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alaina              10 East Bay               12.49      12.31   0.5  10   
  2 Hogan, Vernetta           11 Plant City             12.88      12.89   0.5   8   
  3 James, Tracy              12 Plant City             13.15      13.08   0.5   6   
  4 Boone, Kamryn             11 Bloomingdale           13.17      13.19   0.5   5   
  5 Haley, Jaden              11 Newsome                13.31      13.31   0.5   4   
  6 Chestnut, Tyana           12 Riverview              13.58      13.54   0.5   3   
  7 James, Maya               12 Newsome                13.53      13.55   0.5   2   
  8 Bingham, Juliyah          11 Bloomingdale           13.57      13.78   0.5   1   
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrison, Tyreke          11 Plant City             11.28      11.20Q  1.5  1 
  2 Jean, Isaih               11 Newsome                11.45      11.29Q  1.2  3 
  3 Wiggins, Jordan           12 Plant City             11.53      11.31Q  1.4  2 
  4 Brown, Eric               12 Riverview              11.34      11.35q  1.5  1 
  5 Azor, Jason               11 Bloomingdale           11.89      11.60q  1.5  1  11.600
  5 Everett, Stafford         11 East Bay               11.37      11.60q  1.2  3  11.600
  7 Reese, Rodney             11 Newsome                11.80      11.65q  1.5  1 
  8 Wilson, Eric              10 Plant City             11.56      11.66q  1.2  3 
  9 Bradford, Michael         11 Newsome                11.50      11.69   1.4  2 
 10 Sharrieff, Hasan          11 Strawberry C           11.66      11.73   1.5  1 
 11 Santos, Bradley           12 East Bay               11.79      11.74   1.2  3 
 12 Calaway, Ethan            10 Strawberry C           12.57      11.97   1.4  2 
 13 Mock, Parker              11 Newsome                11.80      12.03   1.4  2 
 14 Sierson, Isaiah           12 Strawberry C           12.55      12.23   1.2  3 
 15 Halaufia-Martinez, Johna  10 East Bay               12.23      12.29   1.4  2 
 16 Pergament, Noah           10 Bloomingdale           12.50      12.45   1.2  3 
 -- Williams, Davonte         12 East Bay               11.89         FS   1.5  1 
 
Event 136  Boys 100 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Tyreke          11 Plant City             11.20      11.05   0.8  10   
  2 Everett, Stafford         11 East Bay               11.60      11.22   0.8   8   
  3 Jean, Isaih               11 Newsome                11.29      11.26   0.8   6   
  4 Brown, Eric               12 Riverview              11.35      11.37   0.8   5   
  5 Reese, Rodney             11 Newsome                11.65      11.55   0.8   4   
  6 Wilson, Eric              10 Plant City             11.66      11.61   0.8   3   
  7 Azor, Jason               11 Bloomingdale           11.60      11.76   0.8   2   
  8 Wiggins, Jordan           12 Plant City             11.31      11.85   0.8   1   
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bigos, Yuriah             11 East Bay               25.69      25.71Q  1.1  1 
  2 Hall, Alaina              10 East Bay               25.79      26.29Q  1.3  2 
  3 Todd, Allyson             12 Newsome                26.73      26.53Q  1.2  3 
  4 Rose, Alycesa             11 Plant City             27.25      26.82q  1.3  2 
  5 Peterkin, Azauni          11 Strawberry C           27.39      27.31q  1.1  1 
  6 Haley, Jaden              11 Newsome                28.11      27.45q  1.3  2 
  7 Grundy, Brianni           11 Newsome                27.51      27.65q  1.1  1 
  8 Guyton, Makayla           11 Bloomingdale           28.10      27.75q  1.3  2 
  9 Wallace, Taliyah          12 Riverview              26.60      27.76   1.2  3 
 10 James, Tracy              12 Plant City             27.90      27.98   1.2  3 
 11 Jackson, Jataya           12 Riverview              28.60      27.99   1.1  1 
 12 Chestnut, Tyana           12 Riverview              28.80      28.40   1.3  2 
 13 Blair, Renecia            10 Strawberry C           28.55      28.52   1.3  2 
 14 Jacobs, Tatyana           09 East Bay               29.69      28.57   1.2  3 
 15 Thompson, Jordyn          09 Strawberry C           31.00      30.23   1.1  1 
 16 McKenzie, Carissa         09 Bloomingdale           29.79      30.68   1.1  1 
 17 Baxter, Gina              10 Bloomingdale           34.08      34.34   1.2  3 
 
Event 137  Girls 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Alaina              10 East Bay               26.29      25.56   0.2  10   
  2 Bigos, Yuriah             11 East Bay               25.71      25.76   0.2   8   
  3 Todd, Allyson             12 Newsome                26.53      26.61   0.2   6   
  4 Rose, Alycesa             11 Plant City             26.82      27.22   0.2   5   
  5 Peterkin, Azauni          11 Strawberry C           27.31      27.61   0.2   4   
  6 Haley, Jaden              11 Newsome                27.45      27.77   0.2   3   
  7 Guyton, Makayla           11 Bloomingdale           27.75      28.65   0.2   2   
 -- Grundy, Brianni           11 Newsome                27.65        DNF   0.2 
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hart, Jamar               12 Strawberry C           22.82      22.81Q  0.8  2 
  2 Jolly, Patrick            12 Newsome                22.20      22.93Q  0.9  1 
  3 Harrison, Tyreke          11 Plant City             22.83      23.13Q -0.4  3 
  4 Wiggins, Jordan           12 Plant City             23.20      23.18q -0.4  3 
  5 Joyce, Antwain            11 Plant City             23.50      23.50q  0.9  1 
  6 King, Xavier              12 Plant City             23.92      23.59q  0.8  2 
  7 Smith, Tyriq              12 Bloomingdale           24.06      23.68q  0.8  2 
  8 Jean, Isaih               11 Newsome                23.30      23.77q  0.8  2 
  9 Hart II, Mark             11 Strawberry C           24.01      23.97  -0.4  3 
 10 James, Keion              09 East Bay               24.24      24.04   0.9  1 
 11 Harris, Taylen            10 Riverview              23.54      24.25   0.9  1 
 12 Lanier, Jimmy             10 Newsome                24.50      24.26   0.8  2 
 13 Mock, Parker              11 Newsome                24.00      24.41  -0.4  3 
 14 Slew, Romario             12 East Bay               24.51      24.45  -0.4  3 
 15 Sims, Clinton             11 East Bay               25.10      24.84  -0.4  3 
 16 Brown, Eric               12 Riverview              24.46      25.72  -0.4  3 
 17 Pergament, Noah           10 Bloomingdale                      25.79  -0.4  3 
 18 Sierson, Isaiah           12 Strawberry C           26.39      26.12   0.9  1 
 19 Salomon, Harry            09 Strawberry C           29.50      30.34   0.8  2 
 -- Clark, Jordan             12 Durant                              DNF   0.9  1 
 -- Haynes, David             10 Durant                               DQ   0.8  2  DNS 100m
 
Event 138  Boys 200 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Tyreke          11 Plant City             23.13      22.48   0.8  10   
  2 Hart, Jamar               12 Strawberry C           22.81      22.78   0.8   8   
  3 Wiggins, Jordan           12 Plant City             23.18      23.63   0.8   6   
  4 Joyce, Antwain            11 Plant City             23.50      23.76   0.8   5   
  5 King, Xavier              12 Plant City             23.59      23.90   0.8   4   
  6 Smith, Tyriq              12 Bloomingdale           23.68      23.93   0.8   3   
 -- Jolly, Patrick            12 Newsome                22.93         FS   0.8 
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bigos, Yuriah             11 East Bay               56.82      59.18Q  1 
  2 Todd, Allyson             12 Newsome              1:00.73    1:01.33Q  2 
  3 Sutton, Abby              12 Newsome              1:02.78    1:02.92Q  3 
  4 Hagel, Adrianna           12 Riverview            1:03.00    1:01.81q  2 
  5 Grundy, Brianni           11 Newsome              1:03.10    1:02.61q  1 
  6 Peterkin, Azauni          11 Strawberry C         1:02.80    1:03.36q  3 
  7 Brintley, Monya           11 Bloomingdale         1:06.10    1:05.51q  2 
  8 Oquendo, Olivia           12 Plant City           1:07.17    1:07.01q  1 
  9 Stephens, Haillie         09 Newsome              1:06.65    1:07.42   3 
 10 Gadson, Skye              12 Plant City           1:07.64    1:07.99   2 
 11 McKenzie, Carissa         09 Bloomingdale                    1:08.36   3 
 12 Barron, Kamiya            10 Bloomingdale         1:12.00    1:11.23   1 
 13 Staubitz, Evelyn          09 Riverview                       1:11.71   1 
 14 Avelar, Liliana           11 Strawberry C         1:12.00    1:12.62   1 
 15 Franqui Solis, Lyan       10 East Bay             1:15.00    1:14.57   3 
 16 Zerby, Lauren             12 Riverview            1:16.00    1:14.74   3 
 17 Lorenzen, Mansi           10 Riverview            1:15.00    1:15.61   2 
 
Event 141  Girls 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bigos, Yuriah             11 East Bay               59.18      59.15   10   
  2 Todd, Allyson             12 Newsome              1:01.33    1:01.18    8   
  3 Hagel, Adrianna           12 Riverview            1:01.81    1:02.40    6   
  4 Peterkin, Azauni          11 Strawberry C         1:03.36    1:02.88    5   
  5 Sutton, Abby              12 Newsome              1:02.92    1:03.50    4   
  6 Grundy, Brianni           11 Newsome              1:02.61    1:06.63    3   
  7 Oquendo, Olivia           12 Plant City           1:07.01    1:12.50    2   
  8 Brintley, Monya           11 Bloomingdale         1:05.51    1:17.95    1   
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Jordan             12 Durant                            51.45Q  2 
  2 Raines, Dalton            10 Plant City             52.04      51.99Q  1 
  3 Maldonado, Edwin          12 Riverview              52.78      52.60Q  3 
  4 Oliver, Deonte            12 Plant City             53.41      51.48q  2 
  5 Bradford, Michael         11 Newsome                52.30      51.86q  2 
  6 Harris, Taylen            10 Riverview              53.42      52.42q  1 
  7 Drayton, Paul             09 East Bay               52.95      52.72q  2 
  8 Robinson, Antron          10 Plant City             52.56      53.50q  3 
  9 Carrasquillo Rios, Arman  12 East Bay               55.32      53.51   3 
 10 Hart II, Mark             11 Strawberry C           54.51      53.85   2 
 11 Jones, Christopher        10 Newsome                56.80      54.36   1 
 12 Lanier, Jimmy             10 Newsome                55.80      54.41   2 
 13 Caleb, Phelps             11 Newsome                54.00      55.34   3 
 14 Bigos, Elijah             09 East Bay               56.82      55.50   1 
 15 Larkins, Calvin           09 Riverview              56.05      55.52   2 
 16 Brown, Leandre            12 Durant                            58.16   1 
 17 Willey, Ronan             10 Strawberry C         1:01.00      59.11   1 
 18 Slew, Romario             12 East Bay               56.91    1:00.45   3 
 19 Santiago, Ryan            12 Strawberry C         1:00.00    1:01.05   3 
 
Event 142  Boys 400 Meter Dash 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver, Deonte            12 Plant City             51.48      51.56   10   
  2 Maldonado, Edwin          12 Riverview              52.60      52.70    8   
  3 Raines, Dalton            10 Plant City             51.99      52.78    6   
  4 Harris, Taylen            10 Riverview              52.42      53.06    5   
  5 Clark, Jordan             12 Durant                 51.45      53.07    4   
  6 Bradford, Michael         11 Newsome                51.86      53.48    3   
  7 Robinson, Antron          10 Plant City             53.50      53.85    2   
  8 Drayton, Paul             09 East Bay               52.72      54.10    1   
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orlando, Sierra           11 Strawberry C           17.42      17.47Q  3.3  1 
  2 Rank, Rachel              11 Newsome                18.00      17.92Q  2.2  2 
  3 Trejo, Amber              11 Plant City             20.74      18.79q  3.3  1 
  4 Cole, Jaidyn              09 East Bay               19.80      19.13q  3.3  1 
  5 Weisman, Hannah           11 Bloomingdale           20.19      19.27q  2.2  2 
  6 Hardin, Regan             12 Strawberry C           18.60      19.32q  2.2  2 
  7 Francis, Tyler            09 Newsome                20.17      20.25q  2.2  2 
  8 Wiggins, Mackenzie        10 Plant City             22.02      20.61q  2.2  2 
  9 Poag Dart, Jaiden         09 East Bay               21.22      22.04   2.2  2 
 10 Hardin, Ana               11 Bloomingdale           20.67      23.77   3.3  1 
 -- Howard, Arielle           10 East Bay               18.67        DNF   3.3  1 
 
Event 143  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando, Sierra           11 Strawberry C           17.47      16.73   0.6  10   
  2 Rank, Rachel              11 Newsome                17.92      17.90   0.6   8   
  3 Trejo, Amber              11 Plant City             18.79      18.51   0.6   6   
  4 Cole, Jaidyn              09 East Bay               19.13      18.90   0.6   5   
  5 Hardin, Regan             12 Strawberry C           19.32      18.97   0.6   4   
  6 Weisman, Hannah           11 Bloomingdale           19.27      19.15   0.6   3   
  7 Francis, Tyler            09 Newsome                20.25      19.54   0.6   2   
  8 Wiggins, Mackenzie        10 Plant City             20.61      20.91   0.6   1   
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Kyle               12 Newsome                16.70      16.25Q  1.4  2 
  2 Prater, Naeem             10 Newsome                17.20      16.55Q  1.8  1 
  3 Lindsey, Denon            11 East Bay               17.90      16.90q  1.4  2 
  4 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City             16.26      17.15q  1.8  1 
  5 Holmes, Tavien            11 Plant City             17.98      17.32q  1.4  2  17.313
  6 Lamb, Justin              12 Strawberry C           17.62      17.32q  1.4  2  17.319
  7 Wiggins, Jared            11 Durant                            17.78q  1.8  1 
  8 Taylor, Khalil            11 East Bay               18.36      18.09q  1.8  1 
  9 Wynn, James               10 Strawberry C           18.71      18.54   1.8  1 
 10 Varmah, Adonijah          10 Newsome                19.00      18.67   1.4  2 
 11 Mathews, Tyric            10 Strawberry C           19.48      18.96   1.8  1 
 12 Daniels, Jabari           11 Riverview              20.81      19.77   1.4  2 
 13 Fiol, Hunter              11 Newsome                19.00      19.95   1.4  2 
 14 Carpenter, Teagan         11 Bloomingdale           21.98      21.71   1.4  2 
 -- Quails, Richard           10 Bloomingdale           17.43         DQ   1.8  1  DNS HJ
 -- Pastrana, Iann            11 Bloomingdale           19.91         DQ   1.8  1  DNS LJ
 
Event 144  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boone, Kyle               12 Newsome                16.25      15.41   0.9  10   
  2 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City             17.15      15.81   0.9   8   
  3 Prater, Naeem             10 Newsome                16.55      15.97   0.9   6   
  4 Holmes, Tavien            11 Plant City             17.32      16.77   0.9   5   
  5 Lamb, Justin              12 Strawberry C           17.32      17.02   0.9   4   
  6 Taylor, Khalil            11 East Bay               18.09      17.26   0.9   3   
  7 Lindsey, Denon            11 East Bay               16.90      17.62   0.9   2   
  8 Wiggins, Jared            11 Durant                 17.78      19.53   0.9   1   
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Victoria        09 Bloomingdale           52.34      50.30Q  3 
  2 Wallace, Taliyah          12 Riverview              52.03      51.05Q  2 
  3 Debesay, Yovela           11 Strawberry C           51.74      51.88Q  1 
  4 Orlando, Sierra           11 Strawberry C           54.00      51.19q  2 
  5 Trejo, Amber              11 Plant City             55.56      52.95q  3 
  6 Wiggins, Mackenzie        10 Plant City             55.38      53.18q  1 
  7 Bradford, Carolyn         09 Newsome                54.43      53.31q  3 
  8 Weisman, Hannah           11 Bloomingdale           52.54      53.64q  2 
  9 Sacripanti, Megan         11 Newsome                53.22      54.00   2 
 10 Seunath, Danielle         10 Strawberry C           54.10      55.11   3 
 11 Jones, Madison            10 Riverview              52.38      55.22   3 
 12 Cole, Jaidyn              09 East Bay               59.23      57.46   3 
 13 Howard, Arielle           10 East Bay               53.70      57.89   1 
 14 Ceelen, Lina              10 Riverview              58.04      58.97   1 
 15 Poag Dart, Jaiden         09 East Bay             1:00.79      59.81   2 
 16 Tyler, Lauryn             09 Plant City             54.87    1:00.59   2 
 
Event 145  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Victoria        09 Bloomingdale           50.30      51.02   10   
  2 Debesay, Yovela           11 Strawberry C           51.88      51.40    8   
  3 Wallace, Taliyah          12 Riverview              51.05      52.82    6   
  4 Trejo, Amber              11 Plant City             52.95      52.95    5   
  5 Weisman, Hannah           11 Bloomingdale           53.64      53.75    4   
  6 Bradford, Carolyn         09 Newsome                53.31      53.92    3   
  7 Orlando, Sierra           11 Strawberry C           51.19      55.18    2   
  8 Wiggins, Mackenzie        10 Plant City             53.18      59.57    1   
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boone, Kyle               12 Newsome                44.50      42.42Q  3 
  2 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City             42.40      42.93Q  2 
  3 Lamb, Justin              12 Strawberry C           42.25      44.43Q  1 
  4 Hudtwalcker, Diego        11 Newsome                45.00      43.78q  2 
  5 Varmah, Adonijah          10 Newsome                44.00      45.26q  3 
  6 Holmes, Tavien            11 Plant City             45.52      45.33q  1 
  7 Dickey, Ethan             12 Bloomingdale           46.25      45.53q  2 
  8 Bullington, Matthew       12 Newsome                45.20      45.54q  1 
  9 Taylor, Khalil            11 East Bay               47.20      47.49   3 
 10 Ayala, Nicco              10 Riverview              48.37      48.18   1 
 11 Mathews, Tyric            10 Strawberry C           48.13      48.19   2 
 12 Wiggins, Jared            11 Durant                            49.20   2 
 13 Daniels, Jabari           11 Riverview              50.57      49.68   2 
 14 Taylor, Travis            10 Riverview              47.18      49.88   3 
 15 Baldwin, Demetrious       12 East Bay               52.71      50.25   1 
 16 Lindsey, Denon            11 East Bay               49.43      50.38   2 
 17 Wynn, James               10 Strawberry C           51.15      50.84   3 
 18 Carpenter, Teagan         11 Bloomingdale           53.16      51.89   1 
 19 Bond, Tevin               11 Plant City             49.00      52.24   3 
 -- Pastrana, Iann            11 Bloomingdale           52.70         DQ   3  DNS LJ
 
Event 146  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fouts, Matthew            12 Plant City             42.93      41.38   10   
  2 Boone, Kyle               12 Newsome                42.42      42.18    8   
  3 Bullington, Matthew       12 Newsome                45.54      43.81    6   
  4 Lamb, Justin              12 Strawberry C           44.43      44.09    5   
  5 Hudtwalcker, Diego        11 Newsome                43.78      44.77    4   
  6 Holmes, Tavien            11 Plant City             45.33      45.16    3   
  7 Varmah, Adonijah          10 Newsome                45.26      45.22    2   
  8 Dickey, Ethan             12 Bloomingdale           45.53      45.82    1   
 
Event 147  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plant City                                          50.31      49.85   10   
  2 Bloomingdale                                        51.26      51.23    8   
  3 Riverview                                           53.86      52.17    6   
  4 Newsome                                             52.59      53.48    5   
  5 East Bay                                            51.90      55.70    4   
 
Event 148  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plant City                                          42.94      43.46   10   
  2 Bloomingdale                                        46.25      45.18    8   
  3 East Bay                                            43.89      45.41    6   
  4 Newsome                                             44.10      45.58    5   
  5 Strawberry Crest                                    47.20      46.15    4   
 
Event 149  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome                                           4:18.24    4:13.18   10   
  2 Riverview                                         4:24.00    4:28.24    8   
  3 Bloomingdale                                      4:30.00    4:29.05    6   
  4 Strawberry Crest                                  4:27.00    4:29.72    5   
  5 Plant City                                        4:31.50    4:32.86    4   
  6 East Bay                                          4:22.65    5:04.88    3   
 
Event 150  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome                                           3:23.42    3:31.70   10   
  2 Plant City                                        3:30.90    3:32.05    8   
  3 East Bay                                          3:35.00    3:36.78    6   
  4 Riverview                                         3:32.57    3:37.25    5   
  5 Bloomingdale                                      3:44.30    3:39.77    4   
  6 Strawberry Crest                                  3:56.00    3:50.57    3   
 
Event 151  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome                                           9:28.41    9:56.72   10   
  2 Riverview                                        10:01.00   10:15.29    8   
  3 Bloomingdale                                     10:48.90   11:10.01    6   
  4 Strawberry Crest                                 10:28.00   12:06.21    5   
 
Event 152  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome                                           8:11.00    8:33.14   10   
  2 Riverview                                         8:57.93    8:36.84    8   
  3 Bloomingdale                                      8:41.10    8:37.67    6   
  4 Plant City                                        8:44.00    8:41.31    5   
  5 Strawberry Crest                                  9:05.00    9:41.70    4   
  6 East Bay                                          8:49.00   10:03.72    3   
 
Event 153  Girls 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey       12 Newsome              2:13.64    2:22.77   2  10   
  2 Scallon, Keleigh          09 Newsome              2:19.53    2:23.46   2   8   
  3 Solis, Emma               10 Newsome              2:22.17    2:24.78   2   6   
  4 Hagel, Adrianna           12 Riverview            2:23.00    2:31.96   2   5   
  5 Forsyth, Kathryn          10 Newsome              2:30.22    2:33.70   2   4   
  6 Schilling, Grace          10 Bloomingdale         2:41.00    2:37.14   2   3   
  7 Johnson, Taylor           11 Strawberry C         2:38.00    2:37.87   2   2   
  8 Stanley, Olivia           10 Strawberry C         2:36.00    2:39.32   2   1   
  9 Bowden, Lindsey           12 Plant City           2:43.00    2:43.15   1 
 10 Dibble, Olivia            10 East Bay             3:10.00    2:48.35   1 
 11 Luzod, Celeste            10 East Bay             2:42.00    2:50.77   2 
 12 Ticconi, Tamya            10 Bloomingdale         2:54.00    2:51.08   1 
 13 Deangelis, Alexandria     11 Bloomingdale         2:55.00    2:52.60   1 
 14 Zerby, Lauren             12 Riverview            2:50.00    2:53.83   1 
 15 Mason, Emily              09 Riverview            2:59.00    2:54.90   1 
 16 Wong, Michelle            11 Bloomingdale         3:05.00    3:02.01   1 
 17 Beals, Brianna            10 East Bay             3:07.00    3:05.09   1 
 18 Lorenzen, Mansi           10 Riverview            2:43.00    3:05.15   2 
 
Event 154  Boys 800 Meter Run 4A Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Dominic           10 Newsome              1:59.00    2:04.54   2  10   
  2 Barron, Daniel            10 Newsome              2:02.00    2:06.42   2   8   
  3 Taliaferro, Calvin        12 East Bay             2:05.00    2:09.78   2   6   
  4 Cardona, Jorge            12 Plant City           2:04.50    2:10.46   2   5   
  5 Brown, Austin             12 Plant City           2:08.50    2:11.18   2   4   
  6 Groberg, Jonathan         12 Bloomingdale         2:12.00    2:11.71   1   3   
  7 Arellano, Ramiro          09 Durant                          2:12.76   1   2   
  8 Waters, Jordan            12 Plant City           2:11.67    2:14.21   2   1   
  9 Bugielski, Alexander      12 Newsome              1:59.00    2:16.04   2 
 10 Davila, Carlos            10 Riverview            2:11.24    2:17.67   2 
 11 Larkins, Calvin           09 Riverview            2:17.00    2:20.80   1 
 12 Bennett, Zaben            11 Plant City           2:09.00    2:22.08   2 
 13 Berry, Hunter             11 Bloomingdale         2:23.00    2:24.68   1 
 14 Rush, Trenton             12 Riverview            2:22.00    2:25.71   1 
 15 Brown, Nathan             11 East Bay             2:32.00    2:26.98   1 
 16 Carrasquillo Rios, Arman  12 East Bay             2:12.00    2:27.04   2 
 17 Abraham, Josh             11 Strawberry C         2:22.00    2:27.30   1 
 18 Morales, Javier           11 Strawberry C         2:27.00    2:30.37   1 
 19 Robertson, Kendale        10 Bloomingdale         2:30.00    2:30.54   1 
 -- Martin, Joshua            12 Durant                              DNF   1 
 -- Walker, Daulton           11 East Bay             2:40.00        DNF   1 
 -- Lyons, Shelton            09 Newsome              2:06.70         DQ   2  unsportsman conduct
 
Event 157  Girls 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hertenstein, Bailey       12 Newsome              4:53.24    5:19.73   10   
  2 Scallon, Keleigh          09 Newsome              5:08.77    5:20.25    8   
  3 Hendrix, Alyssa           10 Riverview            4:53.00    5:20.76    6   
  4 Rohm, Julia               12 Riverview            5:28.00    5:34.16    5   
  5 Primacio, Ashleigh        10 Newsome              5:51.57    5:49.14    4   
  6 McGinnis, Kelly           09 Bloomingdale         5:44.00    5:52.58    3   
  7 Grindel, Kirsten          09 Durant                          5:59.55    2   
  8 Luzod, Celeste            10 East Bay             6:08.00    6:07.41    1   
  9 Cafaro, Mia               10 Newsome              5:59.00    6:13.86  
 10 Lorenzen, Mansi           10 Riverview                       6:17.17  
 11 Dibble, Olivia            10 East Bay             6:14.00    6:21.96  
 12 Staubitz, Evelyn          09 Riverview            6:26.00    6:23.27  
 13 McGinnis, Jane            12 Strawberry C         7:05.00    6:50.74  
 14 Nguyen, Thuy-Han          10 Strawberry C         6:57.00    6:52.27  
 15 Floyd, Kelli              11 Durant                          6:55.92  
 16 McCausland, Stephanie     11 Bloomingdale         6:58.00    7:09.26  
 17 Beals, Brianna            10 East Bay             6:56.00    7:23.22  
 18 Alvarado, Camila          09 Durant                          7:35.00  
 19 Smith, Caitlyn            09 East Bay             8:00.00    8:00.20  
 
Event 158  Boys 1600 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bugielski, Alexander      12 Newsome              4:30.00    4:38.74   10   
  2 Pinedo, Christopher       12 Newsome              4:31.00    4:39.14    8   
  3 Martin, Joshua            12 Durant                          4:45.32    6   
  4 Barron, Daniel            10 Newsome              4:44.00    4:47.11    5   
  5 Ludden, Connor            11 Bloomingdale         4:55.00    4:57.71    4   
  6 Davila, Carlos            10 Riverview            4:50.00    5:03.25    3   
  7 Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny  10 Plant City           4:56.74    5:06.37    2   
  8 Dugan, Ivan               11 Newsome              4:52.00    5:12.40    1   
  9 Berry, Hunter             11 Bloomingdale         5:15.00    5:14.31  
 10 Gordon, James             11 Riverview            5:11.00    5:19.61  
 11 Elliot, Mateo             09 Bloomingdale         5:17.00    5:20.00  
 12 McGinnis, Mark            11 Strawberry C         5:15.00    5:24.43  
 13 Neal, Connor              11 East Bay             5:27.00    5:27.86  
 14 Hernandez, Jeffrey        10 Bloomingdale                    5:28.13  
 15 Dicerb, Logan             11 Strawberry C         5:22.00    5:31.68  
 16 Fernandez, Joel           11 Durant                          5:34.86  
 17 Franklin, Nicholas        11 Riverview            5:17.00    5:38.05  
 18 Hall, Zachary             12 East Bay             5:41.00    5:38.23  
 19 Coulthart, Jason          11 East Bay             5:49.00    5:39.00  
 20 Rosario, Abdiel           09 Strawberry C         5:49.00    5:48.69  
 21 Walker, Daulton           11 East Bay             5:49.00    5:50.77  
 
Event 159  Girls 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hendrix, Alyssa           10 Riverview           10:53.00   11:47.83   10   
  2 Hertenstein, Bailey       12 Newsome             10:54.82   11:48.10    8   
  3 Highsmith, Cassie         12 Plant City          11:29.00   12:03.09    6   
  4 Rohm, Julia               12 Riverview           12:08.00   12:04.14    5   
  5 Hoffman, Hannah           11 Newsome             12:15.46   12:16.17    4   
  6 Tragakis, Juliana         12 Newsome             12:18.59   12:20.70    3   
  7 Newbold, Alexa            10 Newsome             12:11.26   12:46.79    2   
  8 McGinnis, Kelly           09 Bloomingdale        13:27.00   13:00.91    1   
  9 Hagenbarth, Marissa       10 Bloomingdale        12:54.00   13:09.07  
 10 Diaz-Ruiz, Maria          11 Durant                         13:40.55  
 11 White, Savannah           12 Strawberry C        14:08.00   14:07.58  
 12 Hartigan, Mckenna         09 Riverview           15:06.00   14:44.65  
 13 Mason, Emily              09 Riverview           14:53.00   14:46.87  
 14 Smith, Caitlyn            09 East Bay            15:00.00   15:51.37  
 15 Chicita, Gabby            10 East Bay            16:49.00   15:51.96  
 -- Johnson, Taylor           11 Strawberry C        12:44.00        DNF  
 -- Dibble, Olivia            10 East Bay            14:07.00        DNF  
 
Event 160  Boys 3200 Meter Run 4A Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinedo, Christopher       12 Newsome             10:04.00   10:15.61   10   
  2 Owen, Jonathan            11 Bloomingdale        10:31.50   10:19.17    8   
  3 Summers, Liam             12 Newsome             10:31.00   10:42.75    6   
  4 Patrick, Hayden           09 Durant                         10:43.53    5   
  5 Bernard, Joshua           10 Newsome             10:36.00   10:44.60    4   
  6 Wright, Macarius          09 Newsome             10:37.00   10:54.15    3   
  7 Carter, Tyler             11 Plant City          11:05.00   11:10.49    2   
  8 Gordon, James             11 Riverview           11:40.00   11:28.20    1   
  9 Ramirez-Hernandez, Danny  10 Plant City          10:56.74   11:35.78  
 10 Tejiram, Rudra            12 Strawberry C        11:55.00   11:35.79  
 11 Ryan, Jacob               10 Riverview           11:53.00   11:40.11  
 12 Gould, Wesley             10 Plant City          11:36.96   11:47.25  
 13 McIllece, Samuel          10 Strawberry C        12:00.00   12:03.21  
 14 Neal, Connor              11 East Bay            12:05.00   12:21.66  
 15 Almand V, Hubert          09 Durant                         12:21.68  
 16 Franklin, Nicholas        11 Riverview           11:38.00   12:22.27  
 17 Baxter, Rylee             09 Plant City          12:25.00   12:36.60  
 18 Butler, Jeramy            10 Bloomingdale                   12:48.92  
 19 Hall, Zachary             12 East Bay            13:23.00   13:31.74  
 20 Schmiedecke, Evin         12 East Bay            13:52.00   13:32.00  
 21 Coulthart, Jason          11 East Bay            13:10.00   13:57.62  
 -- Killian, Camden           10 Riverview           12:19.00         DQ   DNS 1600m
 
             Women - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newsome                    216.50     2) Riverview                  93   
    3) East Bay                    89        4) Bloomingdale               86.50
    5) Plant City                  82        6) Strawberry Crest           66   
    7) Durant                       9                                           
 
              Men - 4A Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Newsome                    226        2) Plant City                176   
    3) East Bay                    76        4) Riverview                  66   
    5) Bloomingdale                48        6) Strawberry Crest           37   
    7) Durant                      18                                           

MF-Athletic