FHSAA 4AD8 @ Taylor Park 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD8 Championship - 10/20/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Taylor Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #836 Lyons, Sage          12 Sarasota Hig            6:07.6   19:02.09    1   
  2 #788 Goodman, Elayna      12 Riverview Hi            6:10.6   19:11.25    2   
  3 #832 Jester, Isabelle     10 Sarasota Hig            6:20.0   19:40.33    3   
  4 #707 Ecker, Alison        12 Manatee High School     6:24.2   19:53.44    4   
  5 #745 Barbaccia, Juliana   12 Palm Harbor             6:24.5   19:54.46    5   
  6 #711 Lespasio, Raquel     11 Manatee High School     6:24.8   19:55.47    6   
  7 #751 Lazzari, Julianna    11 Palm Harbor             6:27.7   20:04.41    7   
  8 #860 Hamblin, Gabriella   12 Seminole Hig            6:31.8   20:17.29    8   
  9 #861 Hamblin, Grace       12 Seminole Hig            6:32.1   20:18.01    9   
 10 #725 Boethig, Kaley       12 North Port H            6:32.5   20:19.23   10   
 11 #785 Ehrhart, Terra        9 Riverview Hi            6:33.5   20:22.49   11   
 12 #833 Kilduff, Aubrey      12 Sarasota Hig            6:38.0   20:36.49   12   
 13 #683 McDonald, Andrea     12 Lakewood Ran            6:39.8   20:41.96   13   
 14 #783 Berman, Sydnee       12 Riverview Hi            6:39.8   20:42.14   14   
 15 #726 Boethig, Lindsay     12 North Port H            6:40.9   20:45.41   15   
 16 #677 Fazio, Sarah         11 Lakewood Ran            6:41.0   20:45.70   16   
 17 #686 Trompke, Katrina     10 Lakewood Ran            6:41.7   20:47.84   17   
 18 #800 Bouffard, Olivia     11 Saint Peters            6:41.8   20:48.17   18   
 19 #789 Kracht, Emily        12 Riverview Hi            6:42.6   20:50.84   19   
 20 #680 Klein, Ava            9 Lakewood Ran            6:43.3   20:52.76   20   
 21 #728 Dennis, Kayla        12 North Port H            6:43.6   20:53.77   21   
 22 #790 Kracht, Olivia       12 Riverview Hi            6:44.5   20:56.61   22   
 23 #679 Ingallinera, Mason    9 Lakewood Ran            6:44.9   20:57.87   23   
 24 #731 Rumisek, Emily       11 North Port H            6:48.4   21:08.64   24   
 25 #810 Robinson, Kara       10 Saint Peters            6:49.9   21:13.31   25   
 26 #685 Stock, Anna           9 Lakewood Ran            6:50.8   21:16.26   26   
 27 #835 Lewis, Renn           9 Sarasota Hig            6:52.6   21:21.62   27   
 28 #791 Routh, Paige         12 Riverview Hi            6:54.1   21:26.55   28   
 29 #747 Collier, Savannah    11 Palm Harbor             6:57.4   21:36.66   29   
 30 #838 Titus, Carolina       9 Sarasota Hig            6:58.2   21:39.30   30   
 31 #753 Mowry, Annabella     10 Palm Harbor             6:59.2   21:42.12   31   
 32 #727 Costa, Darielle      12 North Port H            7:01.4   21:48.96   32   
 33 #839 Vasquez, Tania       12 Sarasota Hig            7:02.3   21:52.01   33   
 34 #784 Dunn, Sheelagh       12 Riverview Hi            7:08.1   22:09.89   34   
 35 #840 Wigglesworth, Camry   9 Sarasota Hig            7:09.6   22:14.60   35   
 36 #752 Marzban, Roya        10 Palm Harbor             7:13.2   22:25.77   36   
 37 #809 Miller, Naomi        12 Saint Peters            7:13.9   22:28.09   37   
 38 #864 Laperriere, Emily    12 Seminole Hig            7:14.0   22:28.24   38   
 39 #729 Doyle, MACKENZIE     10 North Port H            7:14.1   22:28.63   39   
 40 #708 Goethe, Sara         10 Manatee High School     7:14.3   22:29.24   40   
 41 #806 Jewell, Paris        10 Saint Peters            7:15.0   22:31.21   41   
 42 #830 Cohen, Camryn        12 Sarasota Hig            7:16.6   22:36.39        
 43 #730 Kirsch, Aubrey       12 North Port H            7:17.3   22:38.55   42   
 44 #802 Degregorio, Emily    12 Saint Peters            7:17.8   22:40.16   43   
 45 #712 Lipton, Abigail      10 Manatee High School     7:18.1   22:41.04   44   
 46 #682 Lee, Shaleiya        11 Lakewood Ran            7:18.6   22:42.53   45   
 47 #782 Behne Sharma, Allis   9 Riverview Hi            7:20.4   22:48.07        
 48 #713 Brown, Molly          9 Manatee High School     7:23.5   22:57.88   46   
 49 #786 Gipson, Elizabeth    12 Riverview Hi            7:24.0   22:59.30        
 50 #787 Glover, Gabrielle    10 Riverview Hi            7:25.6   23:04.26        
 51 #750 Hernandez Flores, A   9 Palm Harbor             7:30.5   23:19.53   47   
 52 #748 Donald, Chelsea      11 Palm Harbor             7:32.1   23:24.51   48   
 53 #834 Leblanc, Josephine   12 Sarasota Hig            7:32.6   23:26.15        
 54 #813 Strobhar, Shannon    10 Saint Peters            7:40.6   23:50.98   49   
 55 #841 Williamson, Sophie   11 Sarasota Hig            7:43.8   24:00.74        
 56 #749 Hamilton, Anna       12 Palm Harbor             7:55.9   24:38.53        
 57 #859 Halterman, Hailey    12 Seminole Hig            7:59.5   24:49.50   50   
 58 #657 Moon, Aubrey         10 Countryside             8:25.0   26:08.90   51   
 59 #659 Nixon, Megan         10 Countryside             8:28.9   26:20.98   52   
 60 #774 Rice, Kayla          11 Pinellas Par            8:34.4   26:38.06   53   
 61 #660 Wiener, Kaitlyn      12 Countryside             8:39.4   26:53.61   54   
 62 #709 Grantham, Madison    12 Manatee High School     8:45.1   27:11.19   55   
 63 #771 Kelly, Megan          9 Pinellas Par            8:45.8   27:13.46   56   
 64 #773 Ortega, Brandi       12 Pinellas Par            8:51.8   27:32.15   57   
 65 #776 Wyman, Kathlyn       10 Pinellas Par            8:53.5   27:37.49   58   
 66 #710 Hager, Gianna        11 Manatee High School     8:58.3   27:52.25   59   
 67 #862 Heron, Hope          11 Seminole Hig            8:59.9   27:57.25   60   
 68 #866 Pemberton, Kelsey     9 Seminole Hig            9:00.4   27:58.93   61   
 69 #857 Aybar, Natalia       10 Seminole Hig            9:01.3   28:01.77   62   
 70 #714 Walter, Victoria     10 Manatee High School     9:05.0   28:13.04        
 71 #655 Montalvo, Jacey      10 Countryside             9:39.8   30:01.21   63   
 72 #706 Colaco, Haley        11 Manatee High School     9:41.1   30:05.42        
 73 #654 Lamb, Madison        10 Countryside             9:46.7   30:22.61   64   
 74 #656 Montalvo, Julia      10 Countryside             9:48.2   30:27.31   65   
 75 #653 Brehm, Jenna         10 Countryside             9:57.0   30:54.77   66   
 76 #772 Luc, Laura           12 Pinellas Par           10:08.1   31:29.03   67   
 77 #775 Verrocchio, Nicolet  11 Pinellas Par           10:23.3   32:16.53   68   
 78 #768 Asmitia -martinez,   12 Pinellas Par           10:24.2   32:19.19   69   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Riverview High School (Sa    68    2   11   14   19   22   28   34           
      Total Time:  1:42:03.33                                                     
         Average:    20:24.67                                                     
   2 Sarasota High School         73    1    3   12   27   30   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:42:19.83                                                     
         Average:    20:27.97                                                     
   3 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo    89   13   16   17   20   23   26   45           
      Total Time:  1:44:06.13                                                     
         Average:    20:49.23                                                     
   4 North Port High School      102   10   15   21   24   32   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.01                                                     
         Average:    20:59.21                                                     
   5 Palm Harbor University Hi   108    5    7   29   31   36   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:45:43.42                                                     
         Average:    21:08.69                                                     
   6 Manatee High School         140    4    6   40   44   46   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:47:57.07                                                     
         Average:    21:35.42                                                     
   7 Saint Petersburg High Sch   164   18   25   37   41   43   49                
      Total Time:  1:49:40.94                                                     
         Average:    21:56.19                                                     
   8 Seminole High School (Sem   165    8    9   38   50   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:55:50.29                                                     
         Average:    23:10.06                                                     
   9 Countryside High School     284   51   52   54   63   64   65   66           
      Total Time:  2:19:47.31                                                     
         Average:    27:57.47                                                     
  10 Pinellas Park High School   291   53   56   57   58   67   68   69           
      Total Time:  2:20:30.19                                                     
         Average:    28:06.04                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       FHSAA 4AD8 Championship - 10/20/2016                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                   Taylor Park                                    
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #700 Rivera, John         12 Lakewood Ran            5:22.0   16:40.42    1   
  2 #845 Gonzalez, Jordan     12 Sarasota Hig            5:22.7   16:42.42    2   
  3 #828 Wohlwend, Matthew    10 Saint Peters            5:24.7   16:48.60    3   
  4 #847 Hartvigsen, Benjami  10 Sarasota Hig            5:24.8   16:48.87    4   
  5 #673 Vigh, Stewart        11 Countryside             5:25.8   16:52.07    5   
  6 #723 Sanchez, Marcel      11 Manatee High School     5:28.1   16:59.30    6   
  7 #704 Wray, Kyle           11 Lakewood Ran            5:28.4   17:00.16    7   
  8 #698 Reid, Jonathan       10 Lakewood Ran            5:28.8   17:01.45    8   
  9 #692 Dean, Andrew         11 Lakewood Ran            5:29.1   17:02.49    9   
 10 #695 Easton, Brice        12 Lakewood Ran            5:30.2   17:05.61   10   
 11 #816 Burt, Bryce          11 Saint Peters            5:30.5   17:06.69   11   
 12 #735 Dietrich, Louis      12 North Port H            5:31.5   17:09.68   12   
 13 #853 Plancarte, Ivan      12 Sarasota Hig            5:34.5   17:19.00   13   
 14 #737 Garrett, Dillon      12 North Port H            5:34.7   17:19.66   14   
 15 #852 Perkins, Miles       11 Sarasota Hig            5:36.9   17:26.72   15   
 16 #741 Moody, Charles       10 North Port H            5:39.7   17:35.20   16   
 17 #665 Latzke, Alec         10 Countryside             5:40.7   17:38.39   17   
 18 #851 McLean, Ian          11 Sarasota Hig            5:43.8   17:48.00   18   
 19 #719 Lyons, Matthew       10 Manatee High School     5:43.9   17:48.42   19   
 20 #825 Nordquist, Dalton    12 Saint Peters            5:44.1   17:48.80   20   
 21 #848 Hull, Dylan          11 Sarasota Hig            5:44.7   17:50.88   21   
 22 #793 Carreira, Graye      11 Riverview Hi            5:46.4   17:56.06   22   
 23 #818 Cohen, Weyman        12 Saint Peters            5:47.8   18:00.34   23   
 24 #744 Weisberger, Evan     12 North Port H            5:47.8   18:00.47   24   
 25 #702 Srolis, Mattias      12 Lakewood Ran            5:49.6   18:06.07   25   
 26 #722 Salas, Christopher   12 Manatee High School     5:51.1   18:10.66   26   
 27 #671 Rusch, Zachary       12 Countryside             5:53.0   18:16.48   27   
 28 #849 Kilduff, Shane        9 Sarasota Hig            5:54.0   18:19.79   28   
 29 #738 Kapadia, Kevin       11 North Port H            5:56.0   18:25.78   29   
 30 #856 Zambaux, Adrien       9 Sarasota Hig            5:56.3   18:26.84        
 31 #724 Shackelford, Trent   10 Manatee High School     5:58.9   18:34.79   30   
 32 #693 Drake, Calvin         9 Lakewood Ran            5:59.7   18:37.48   31   
 33 #869 Boyer, Dalton        10 Seminole Hig            6:00.3   18:39.37   32   
 34 #827 Sabodski, Charles    10 Saint Peters            6:00.5   18:39.89   33   
 35 #796 Kellogg, Samuel      11 Riverview Hi            6:01.6   18:43.23   34   
 36 #843 Bilotta, Anthony     10 Sarasota Hig            6:01.7   18:43.57        
 37 #795 Hulliger, Nikolas    11 Riverview Hi            6:03.2   18:48.23   35   
 38 #792 Caragiulo, Lucas      9 Riverview Hi            6:03.6   18:49.64   36   
 39 #761 Knight, Gage          9 Palm Harbor             6:04.3   18:51.59   37   
 40 #826 Price, Diego         10 Saint Peters            6:04.3   18:51.61   38   
 41 #822 Green, Miles         11 Saint Peters            6:04.5   18:52.19   39   
 42 #721 Nobles, Colin         9 Manatee High School     6:07.2   19:00.66   40   
 43 #871 Fekollari, Andy      11 Seminole Hig            6:07.5   19:01.56   41   
 44 #764 Mowry, Jakob         10 Palm Harbor             6:08.6   19:05.02   42   
 45 #736 Frias, Jeffrey       12 North Port H            6:08.9   19:05.94   43   
 46 #766 Pierce, Kohl         11 Palm Harbor             6:09.0   19:06.22   44   
 47 #720 McAleer, Christophe  12 Manatee High School     6:11.0   19:12.52   45   
 48 #876 Leclair, Ian         11 Seminole Hig            6:11.6   19:14.23   46   
 49 #874 Hulsebosch, Sheldon  10 Seminole Hig            6:12.0   19:15.49   47   
 50 #669 Roberts, Damien      10 Countryside             6:12.8   19:18.05   48   
 51 #877 Long, Andrew          9 Seminole Hig            6:14.7   19:23.86   49   
 52 #734 Amaya, Javier        11 North Port H            6:17.7   19:33.28   50   
 53 #759 Dittmar, Bryce       10 Palm Harbor             6:17.9   19:33.97   51   
 54 #850 Lachance-Perez, Joh   9 Sarasota Hig            6:18.0   19:34.42        
 55 #762 Maiocco, Sam         11 Palm Harbor             6:18.3   19:35.10   52   
 56 #781 Rogers, Joshua       12 Pinellas Par            6:24.1   19:53.15        
 57 #794 Escalante, Carlos    10 Riverview Hi            6:24.7   19:55.05   53   
 58 #739 Melton, Caleb        10 North Port H            6:26.0   19:59.11        
 59 #798 Schmeits, Mateo      10 Riverview Hi            6:27.4   20:03.33   54   
 60 #881 Wooten, Lucas         9 Seminole Hig            6:30.0   20:11.42   55   
 61 #873 Hillabush, David     11 Seminole Hig            6:30.4   20:12.76   56   
 62 #670 Rosquero-Guerrero,    9 Countryside             6:38.1   20:36.87   57   
 63 #661 Back, Clayton        11 Countryside             6:38.2   20:37.11   58   
 64 #666 Mims, Armond         12 Countryside             6:39.3   20:40.49   59   
 65 #797 Palmer, Grant        11 Riverview Hi            6:39.9   20:42.28   60   
 66 #767 Snyder, Trey         11 Palm Harbor             6:40.8   20:45.04   61   
 67 #718 Davis, Richard       11 Manatee High School     6:42.2   20:49.41   62   
 68 #758 Crouch, Cameron      10 Palm Harbor             6:42.6   20:50.72   63   
 69 #756 Bjelland, Jackson    10 Palm Harbor             6:47.6   21:06.09        
 70 #765 Penalosa, Alexander   9 Palm Harbor             7:02.2   21:51.60        
 71 #879 Pollard, Alexander   10 Seminole Hig            7:02.4   21:52.21        
 72 #717 Boyce, Ryan          10 Manatee High School     7:03.1   21:54.37        
 73 #875 Joyner, Alex         10 Seminole Hig            7:10.9   22:18.73        
 74 #757 Bodolay, James        9 Palm Harbor             7:19.8   22:46.24        
 75 #780 Meier, Nicholas      12 Pinellas Par            7:21.9   22:52.90        
 76 #870 Cadzow, William      10 Seminole Hig            7:41.6   23:53.92        
 77 #779 Griffin, Sean        12 Pinellas Par            7:49.2   24:17.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lakewood Ranch High Schoo    35    1    7    8    9   10   25   31           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.13                                                     
         Average:    16:58.03                                                     
   2 Sarasota High School         52    2    4   13   15   18   21   28           
      Total Time:  1:26:05.01                                                     
         Average:    17:13.01                                                     
   3 Saint Petersburg High Sch    90    3   11   20   23   33   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:28:24.32                                                     
         Average:    17:40.87                                                     
   4 North Port High School       95   12   14   16   24   29   43   50           
      Total Time:  1:28:30.79                                                     
         Average:    17:42.16                                                     
   5 Manatee High School         121    6   19   26   30   40   45   62           
      Total Time:  1:30:33.83                                                     
         Average:    18:06.77                                                     
   6 Countryside High School     154    5   17   27   48   57   58   59           
      Total Time:  1:32:41.86                                                     
         Average:    18:32.38                                                     
   7 Riverview High School (Sa   180   22   34   35   36   53   54   60           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.21                                                     
         Average:    18:50.45                                                     
   8 Seminole High School (Sem   215   32   41   46   47   49   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.51                                                     
         Average:    19:06.91                                                     
   9 Palm Harbor University Hi   226   37   42   44   51   52   61   63           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.90                                                     
         Average:    19:14.38                                                     

MF-Athletic