FHSAA 4AR1 & 3AR1 @ Bucholz

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 3AR1 & 4AR1 Championship - 10/29/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                 Santa Fe College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #197 Churchill, Alyson     9 Lincoln High School     5:46.3   17:55.80    1   
  2 #253 Sherwin, Alexis      12 Niceville Hi            6:03.3   18:48.50    2   
  3 #183 Wallace, Ana         11 Lawton Chile            6:03.8   18:50.30    3   
  4 #281 Kling, Haley         12 Pace High School        6:04.8   18:53.20    4   
  5  #41 Openshaw, Claire      9 Creekside Hi            6:04.9   18:53.50    5   
  6  #30 Morse, Bridget       11 Columbia Hig            6:05.7   18:56.20        
  7 #174 Culley, Emily        10 Lawton Chile            6:06.3   18:57.80    6   
  8  #18 Stanford, Lauren     12 Bartram Trai            6:06.8   18:59.50    7   
  9 #247 Harrelson, Abbie     12 Niceville Hi            6:07.4   19:01.20    8   
 10 #255 Woodard, Ally        11 Niceville Hi            6:08.8   19:05.60    9   
 11 #252 Schneidewind, Hanna  11 Niceville Hi            6:10.1   19:09.70   10   
 12 #248 Horne, Jayden         9 Niceville Hi            6:12.3   19:16.50   11   
 13 #303 Moritz, Claire       11 Ponte Vedra             6:12.4   19:17.00   12   
 14 #242 Coger, Ciara         11 Niceville Hi            6:16.2   19:28.80   13   
 15 #245 Eubanks, Erin        10 Niceville Hi            6:16.8   19:30.50   14   
 16 #184 Wilkey, Caitlin       9 Lawton Chile            6:18.2   19:35.00   15   
 17 #233 Moloney, Mary        11 Nease High School       6:18.3   19:35.20   16   
 18 #181 Phelps, Erin         11 Lawton Chile            6:18.8   19:36.90   17   
 19 #328 Davis, Alivia        11 Stanton Coll            6:22.9   19:49.60   18   
 20 #121 Spooneybarger, Hann  10 Gulf Breeze             6:25.3   19:56.80   19   
 21  #42 Openshaw, Tara       11 Creekside Hi            6:25.9   19:58.80   20   
 22 #227 Caramagno, Lena      11 Nease High School       6:26.9   20:01.80   21   
 23 #304 Raymaker, Anna       11 Ponte Vedra             6:28.0   20:05.20   22   
 24 #132 Wellenkamp, Hannah   11 J.M. Tate Hi            6:28.9   20:08.10   23   
 25 #194 Resavage, Katherine  10 Leon High School        6:29.0   20:08.30   24   
 26 #205 Merrick, Chase        9 Lincoln High School     6:29.0   20:08.50   25   
 27  #49 Gates, Ragan         10 Crestview Hi            6:29.8   20:10.80   26   
 28  #47 Bramlette, Jaclyn    12 Crestview Hi            6:29.8   20:11.00   27   
 29 #305 Reimer, Lydia        11 Ponte Vedra             6:31.0   20:14.60   28   
 30 #308 Snyder, Sarah        12 Ponte Vedra             6:32.8   20:20.20   29   
 31 #275 Gregory, Josephine    9 Pace High School        6:33.6   20:22.60   30   
 32 #306 Reimer, Sarah        11 Ponte Vedra             6:33.8   20:23.30   31   
 33 #180 Oh, Yoonkyung        10 Lawton Chile            6:34.2   20:24.70   32   
 34 #185 Calabro, Elizabeth    9 Leon High School        6:36.1   20:30.50   33   
 35 #198 Churchill, Megan      9 Lincoln High School     6:37.1   20:33.50   34   
 36 #179 Molen, Emily          9 Lawton Chile            6:38.5   20:38.00   35   
 37 #103 Riley, Jessica       12 Fort Walton             6:38.8   20:38.90   36   
 38 #300 Knehans, Avery       11 Ponte Vedra             6:39.2   20:40.20   37   
 39 #225 Swigler, Ella        11 Mosley High School      6:42.1   20:49.20        
 40 #195 Sheldon, Zoe         12 Leon High School        6:45.5   20:59.60   38   
 41 #235 Oswald, Constance    11 Nease High School       6:48.3   21:08.30   39   
 42  #34 Gruber, Karson        9 Creekside Hi            6:50.5   21:15.10   40   
 43  #31 Pierron, Cassandra   11 Columbia Hig            6:52.2   21:20.60        
 44 #301 Mayer, Riley         10 Ponte Vedra             6:52.9   21:22.70   41   
 45 #224 Frietze, Priscilla    9 Middleburg H            6:54.0   21:26.10        
 46  #12 Hoban, Gabrielle     11 Bartram Trai            6:54.8   21:28.50   42   
 47  #46 Aguilar, Chelsea     12 Crestview Hi            6:55.0   21:29.20   43   
 48 #116 Rios Rodriguez, Ana  11 Gulf Breeze             6:56.4   21:33.70   44   
 49  #96 Adams, Lauren         9 Fort Walton             6:58.5   21:40.20   45   
 50 #104 Rivera, Maia         11 Fort Walton             6:58.8   21:41.10   46   
 51 #129 Royer, Avery         10 J.M. Tate Hi            7:00.0   21:44.90   47   
 52 #232 Lee, Mia              9 Nease High School       7:01.3   21:48.80   48   
 53 #199 French, Rylee         9 Lincoln High School     7:01.8   21:50.50   49   
 54 #326 Calhoun, Sally       10 Stanton Coll            7:02.2   21:51.60   50   
 55 #190 Marshall, Rosalea    11 Leon High School        7:03.8   21:56.70   51   
 56 #327 Carolan, Hannah      11 Stanton Coll            7:04.0   21:57.10   52   
 57 #127 Pope, Carley         11 J.M. Tate Hi            7:04.2   21:57.80   53   
 58 #123 Stone, Emily          9 Gulf Breeze             7:06.2   22:04.10   54   
 59  #51 Sanchez, Taina       10 Crestview Hi            7:06.9   22:06.10   55   
 60 #845 Jonson, Brittany        Choctawhatch            7:07.2   22:07.00        
 61  #43 Palzer, Joellen      12 Creekside Hi            7:07.5   22:08.00   56   
 62 #107 Wagner, Ashley       10 Fort Walton             7:07.5   22:08.20   57   
 63 #102 Orcutt, Victoria      9 Fort Walton             7:07.8   22:08.90   58   
 64 #338 Wilson, Jenna        12 Stanton Coll            7:08.0   22:09.50   59   
 65 #115 Parisey, Savannah    11 Gulf Breeze             7:08.4   22:11.00   60   
 66  #98 Chastain, Trinity     9 Fort Walton             7:08.7   22:11.80   61   
 67  #39 Karl, Lydia          11 Creekside Hi            7:08.9   22:12.30   62   
 68 #126 Orr, Riley           11 J.M. Tate Hi            7:09.6   22:14.70   63   
 69 #175 DeSotell, Anna       11 Lawton Chile            7:09.7   22:15.00   64   
 70 #229 Cotter, Erin          9 Nease High School       7:10.0   22:15.90   65   
 71 #206 Neely, Arianna       11 Lincoln High School     7:10.5   22:17.50   66   
 72 #236 Percevault, Morgann   9 Nease High School       7:11.9   22:21.60   67   
 73  #33 Dunn, Kiara          12 Creekside Hi            7:12.7   22:24.20   68   
 74 #193 Paterson, Cynthia    11 Leon High School        7:15.7   22:33.50   69   
 75 #276 Groton, Hanah        12 Pace High School        7:16.5   22:35.90   70   
 76 #200 Hemenway, Asta       11 Lincoln High School     7:16.7   22:36.60   71   
 77  #17 Peterson, Lexi       12 Bartram Trai            7:17.2   22:38.20   72   
 78 #274 Graser, Megan         9 Pace High School        7:17.3   22:38.40   73   
 79 #113 Labrato, Tabitha     10 Gulf Breeze             7:18.4   22:41.90   74   
 80  #40 Klein, Erin           9 Creekside Hi            7:18.8   22:43.20   75   
 81 #331 Lewis, Sydney        11 Stanton Coll            7:19.7   22:45.90   76   
 82 #285 Spurgin, Evie        11 Pace High School        7:20.4   22:48.00   77   
 83 #101 McMullen, Rachel     11 Fort Walton             7:21.2   22:50.70   78   
 84   #9 Dean, Kaitlyn        11 Bartram Trai            7:23.4   22:57.60   79   
 85 #117 Rotunda, Annalise     9 Gulf Breeze             7:26.0   23:05.60   80   
 86 #191 Mast, Maia            9 Leon High School        7:27.7   23:10.90   81   
 87 #325 Bealle, Catherine    11 Stanton Coll            7:28.1   23:12.10   82   
 88 #336 Sebold, Keara        12 Stanton Coll            7:29.5   23:16.50   83   
 89  #60 Glaze, Faith         11 Escambia Hig            7:33.0   23:27.30        
 90 #202 Jones, Sarah         10 Lincoln High School     7:38.3   23:43.80   84   
 91 #188 Gill, Anna           11 Leon High School        7:40.8   23:51.60   85   
 92  #52 Walton, Leona        11 Crestview Hi            7:41.1   23:52.50   86   
 93 #237 Pittman, Katelynn    10 Nease High School       7:43.2   23:59.00   87   
 94  #14 Kinchen, Abigail     10 Bartram Trai            7:44.1   24:01.90   88   
 95  #48 Everett, Elizabeth    9 Crestview Hi            7:48.9   24:16.80   89   
 96 #282 Martin, Ceanna       12 Pace High School        7:49.5   24:18.40   90   
 97  #16 Miles, Marta          9 Bartram Trai            7:50.2   24:20.70   91   
 98 #110 Hemmen, Micah        11 Gulf Breeze             7:51.5   24:24.80   92   
 99 #283 Morgan, Julie-Ann     9 Pace High School        7:52.4   24:27.70   93   
100 #124 Harvey-Doucette, Kl   9 J.M. Tate Hi            8:11.9   25:28.10   94   
101 #128 Reeves, Kaitlyn      11 J.M. Tate Hi            8:32.8   26:33.10   95   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Niceville High School        40    2    8    9   10   11   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.50                                                     
         Average:    19:04.30                                                     
   2 Lawton Chiles High School    73    3    6   15   17   32   35   64           
      Total Time:  1:37:24.70                                                     
         Average:    19:28.94                                                     
   3 Ponte Vedra High School     122   12   22   28   29   31   37   41           
      Total Time:  1:40:20.30                                                     
         Average:    20:04.06                                                     
   4 Lincoln High School         175    1   25   34   49   66   71   84           
      Total Time:  1:42:45.80                                                     
         Average:    20:33.16                                                     
   5 Creekside High School       183    5   20   40   56   62   68   75           
      Total Time:  1:44:27.70                                                     
         Average:    20:53.54                                                     
   6 Nease High School           189   16   21   39   48   65   67   87           
      Total Time:  1:44:50.00                                                     
         Average:    20:58.00                                                     
   7 Leon High School            215   24   33   38   51   69   81   85           
      Total Time:  1:46:08.60                                                     
         Average:    21:13.72                                                     
   8 Crestview High School       237   26   27   43   55   86   89                
      Total Time:  1:47:49.60                                                     
         Average:    21:33.92                                                     
   9 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   242   36   45   46   57   58   61   78           
      Total Time:  1:48:17.30                                                     
         Average:    21:39.46                                                     
  10 Gulf Breeze High School     251   19   44   54   60   74   80   92           
      Total Time:  1:48:27.50                                                     
         Average:    21:41.50                                                     
  11 Pace High School            254    4   30   70   73   77   90   93           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.10                                                     
         Average:    21:27.62                                                     
  12 Stanton College Preparato   255   18   50   52   59   76   82   83           
      Total Time:  1:48:33.70                                                     
         Average:    21:42.74                                                     
  13 J.M. Tate High School       280   23   47   53   63   94   95                
      Total Time:  1:51:33.60                                                     
         Average:    22:18.72                                                     
  14 Bartram Trail High School   288    7   42   72   79   88   91                
      Total Time:  1:50:05.70                                                     
         Average:    22:01.14                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 3AR1 & 4AR1 Championship - 10/29/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                 Santa Fe College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 3A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #583 Phillips, Michael    11 Lawton Chile            5:06.1   15:50.90    1   
  2 #438 Clark, Matthew       12 Creekside Hi            5:08.1   15:57.20    2   
  3 #588 Cashin, Matthew      12 Leon High School        5:09.5   16:01.50    3   
  4 #441 Deal, Nicholas       12 Creekside Hi            5:09.7   16:02.10    4   
  5 #772 Skiles, Samuel       11 Stanton Coll            5:13.0   16:12.20    5   
  6 #404 Neeley, Matthew      12 Bartram Trai            5:14.2   16:16.10    6   
  7 #580 Newland, Matthew     11 Lawton Chile            5:14.3   16:16.30    7   
  8 #767 Kenne, Sebastian     10 Stanton Coll            5:18.7   16:30.00    8   
  9 #534 Youberg, Mason       12 Gulf Breeze             5:18.9   16:30.80    9   
 10 #603 Liles, Joshua        12 Lincoln High School     5:19.9   16:33.90   10   
 11 #399 Canaday, Ryan        12 Bartram Trai            5:20.5   16:35.70   11   
 12 #449 Storey, Joseph       12 Creekside Hi            5:21.1   16:37.60   12   
 13 #573 Gruenewald, Alexand  12 Lawton Chile            5:22.0   16:40.20   13   
 14 #653 Epstein, Austin      12 Navarre High School     5:22.2   16:40.80        
 15 #758 Woodruff, Parker     10 Saint August            5:22.3   16:41.30   14   
 16 #597 Carlson, Clayton     11 Lincoln High School     5:23.7   16:45.70   15   
 17 #591 Foster, Colter       12 Leon High School        5:24.2   16:47.00   16   
 18 #581 Nowak, Robert        11 Lawton Chile            5:25.0   16:49.50   17   
 19 #436 Raffay, Yassin       11 Columbia Hig            5:25.0   16:49.70        
 20 #434 Roehrig, Matthew     12 Choctawhatch            5:25.5   16:51.10   18   
 21 #533 Von Brock, Ryan      11 Gulf Breeze             5:26.1   16:53.10   19   
 22 #433 Lleva, Noah          11 Choctawhatch            5:26.8   16:55.10   20   
 23 #405 Popik, Sean          11 Bartram Trai            5:28.0   16:58.90   21   
 24 #654 Rose, Preston        10 Nease High School       5:28.6   17:00.80        
 25 #664 Holtery, Andy        11 Niceville Hi            5:28.9   17:01.60   22   
 26 #582 Phillips, Connor     10 Lawton Chile            5:29.4   17:03.20   23   
 27 #522 Creel, Connor        10 Gulf Breeze             5:29.6   17:03.90   24   
 28 #445 Ortiz, Matthew       10 Creekside Hi            5:30.1   17:05.30   25   
 29 #402 Magee, Robert        12 Bartram Trai            5:30.5   17:06.70   26   
 30 #437 Bolt, Alexander      12 Creekside Hi            5:30.7   17:07.20   27   
 31 #701 Davis, Brandyn       11 Pace High School        5:31.8   17:10.80   28   
 32 #665 Johnson, Jack        11 Niceville Hi            5:32.3   17:12.40   29   
 33 #737 Bechtle, Perry       12 Ponte Vedra             5:32.6   17:13.10   30   
 34 #740 Davidson, William    10 Ponte Vedra             5:32.9   17:14.20   31   
 35 #739 Davey, Mark          12 Ponte Vedra             5:32.9   17:14.30   32   
 36 #502 Dewrell, Parker      11 Fort Walton             5:33.3   17:15.50   33   
 37 #656 Bohler, Gabriel      10 Niceville Hi            5:33.5   17:16.10   34   
 38 #730 Howard, Donte'       12 Pine Forest             5:33.8   17:16.90   35   
 39 #751 Hayes, James         10 Saint August            5:34.1   17:17.90   36   
 40 #576 Jackson, Zachary     12 Lawton Chile            5:35.4   17:21.80   37   
 41 #447 Smith, Ian            9 Creekside Hi            5:36.3   17:24.80   38   
 42 #503 Huckaby, Jordan      11 Fort Walton             5:36.5   17:25.30   39   
 43 #756 Porter, William      12 Saint August            5:36.7   17:26.00   40   
 44 #452 Webb, James          10 Crestview Hi            5:38.2   17:30.70        
 45 #395 Adzema, Jack         11 Bartram Trai            5:39.1   17:33.30   41   
 46 #507 Meza, Brandon        10 Fort Walton             5:39.1   17:33.50   42   
 47 #431 Jonson, Bryan         9 Choctawhatch            5:39.2   17:33.60   43   
 48 #660 Dotter, Jeremiah     11 Niceville Hi            5:39.5   17:34.70   44   
 49 #600 Hruda, Charles       10 Lincoln High School     5:39.8   17:35.60   45   
 50 #586 Bohnstengel, John    11 Leon High School        5:40.8   17:38.60   46   
 51 #663 Escoffier, Philip    11 Niceville Hi            5:41.3   17:40.40   47   
 52 #435 Greene, Burch        10 Columbia Hig            5:41.9   17:42.00        
 53 #728 Wolfe, Cody          12 Pensacola Hi            5:42.1   17:42.70        
 54 #754 Pearson, Nathan      12 Saint August            5:42.3   17:43.30   48   
 55 #755 Peterson, Daniel     12 Saint August            5:42.7   17:44.70   49   
 56 #500 Cabrera, Kadrin      10 Fort Walton             5:43.9   17:48.30   50   
 57 #742 Knight, Justin       12 Ponte Vedra             5:44.0   17:48.50   51   
 58 #596 Wallenfelsz, James   10 Leon High School        5:44.1   17:48.90   52   
 59 #706 Manning, Chase       11 Pace High School        5:44.3   17:49.70   53   
 60 #501 Delfino, Sage        11 Fort Walton             5:44.6   17:50.40   54   
 61 #506 McCann, George       12 Fort Walton             5:45.0   17:51.60   55   
 62 #657 Burkett, Addison     12 Niceville Hi            5:45.4   17:53.10   56   
 63 #450 Strauch, Robert      11 Creekside Hi            5:45.6   17:53.60   57   
 64 #589 Dodson, Jacob        11 Leon High School        5:46.2   17:55.60   58   
 65 #605 Majano, Dennis       11 Lincoln High School     5:46.8   17:57.40   59   
 66 #429 Duque, Pablo          9 Choctawhatch            5:47.0   17:58.00   60   
 67 #432 Knox, Jacob           9 Choctawhatch            5:47.2   17:58.50   61   
 68 #731 Mathis, Christopher  12 Pine Forest             5:47.6   17:59.70   62   
 69 #703 Franklin, Logan      12 Pace High School        5:47.6   17:59.80   63   
 70 #467 Magee, Jaquarius     12 Escambia Hig            5:48.4   18:02.40        
 71 #745 Quintal, Ryan        12 Ponte Vedra             5:50.1   18:07.50   64   
 72 #408 Shaffer, Thomas      12 Bartram Trai            5:50.5   18:08.70   65   
 73 #430 Helmich, Kevin       12 Choctawhatch            5:50.7   18:09.30   66   
 74 #744 Noye, Jackson        10 Ponte Vedra             5:50.7   18:09.50   67   
 75 #765 Hamrick, Benjamin    12 Stanton Coll            5:51.1   18:10.80   68   
 76 #645 Henry, Anthony       11 Milton High School      5:51.4   18:11.60   69   
 77 #652 Brothers, Christian  12 Navarre High School     5:51.5   18:12.00        
 78 #606 Majano, Kevin         9 Lincoln High School     5:51.6   18:12.10   70   
 79 #587 Bryant, Nile          9 Leon High School        5:52.8   18:16.00   71   
 80 #712 Welty, Joshua        12 Pace High School        5:53.5   18:18.20   72   
 81 #743 Mowlam, Quinn        11 Ponte Vedra             5:55.2   18:23.50   73   
 82 #592 Gonzalez, Bryson      9 Leon High School        5:55.7   18:25.10   74   
 83 #647 Kaniper, Brett       11 Milton High School      5:56.3   18:26.80   75   
 84 #504 Jourdan, Harrison    12 Fort Walton             5:56.3   18:26.90   76   
 85 #602 Kovankaya, Yunus     10 Lincoln High School     5:57.3   18:29.80   77   
 86 #655 Aubert, Christian    10 Niceville Hi            5:57.6   18:31.00   78   
 87 #764 Faltemier, Daniel    11 Stanton Coll            5:57.7   18:31.10   79   
 88 #708 Pankonin-Lloyd, Dra  10 Pace High School        5:58.0   18:32.20   80   
 89 #749 Dougherty, Ethan     10 Saint August            5:58.1   18:32.40   81   
 90 #601 Jung, Joey            9 Lincoln High School     6:00.1   18:38.50   82   
 91 #409 Williams, Jonathan   11 Bartram Trai            6:01.5   18:43.10   83   
 92 #520 Baker, Ian           10 Gulf Breeze             6:02.2   18:45.10   84   
 93 #584 Tucker, Findley       9 Lawton Chile            6:02.3   18:45.50   85   
 94 #734 Reaves, Roman        10 Pine Forest             6:03.5   18:49.20   86   
 95 #523 Grant, Jesse         12 Gulf Breeze             6:05.3   18:54.90   87   
 96 #761 Arnold, Benjamin      9 Stanton Coll            6:06.6   18:59.00   88   
 97 #532 Saunders, Andrew     12 Gulf Breeze             6:07.1   19:00.30   89   
 98 #773 Stanly, John          9 Stanton Coll            6:09.7   19:08.60   90   
 99 #702 Delong, Casey        11 Pace High School        6:10.9   19:12.20   91   
100 #699 Barnes, Garrett      10 Pace High School        6:12.2   19:16.10   92   
101 #750 Griffin, Colin       11 Saint August            6:12.4   19:17.00   93   
102 #736 Whatley, Richard      9 Pine Forest             6:14.9   19:24.60   94   
103 #425 Burleson, Luke       10 Choctawhatch            6:15.8   19:27.30   95   
104 #763 Dunn, Ethan          11 Stanton Coll            6:18.2   19:34.90   96   
105 #535 Poindexter, Billy    10 J.M. Tate Hi            6:19.3   19:38.30        
106 #530 Quilligan, Gary      10 Gulf Breeze             6:19.4   19:38.70   97   
107 #644 Deloach, Marcus      11 Milton High School      6:25.3   19:56.90   98   
108 #735 Smith, Marcellus     11 Pine Forest             6:26.2   19:59.80   99   
109 #732 McGee, Kelvin        12 Pine Forest             6:40.6   20:44.50  100   
110 #646 Jones, Angelo         9 Milton High School      6:42.5   20:50.30  101   
111 #643 Davis, Layton         9 Milton High School      6:42.8   20:51.40  102   
112 #651 Spurgeon, Benjamin   10 Milton High School      6:43.4   20:53.10  103   
113 #648 Lin, Danny           11 Milton High School      6:45.2   20:58.80  104   
114 #733 Nelson, Raquan       12 Pine Forest             6:51.2   21:17.50  105   
115 #729 Foster, Vincent      12 Pine Forest             7:55.9   24:38.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lawton Chiles High School    61    1    7   13   17   23   37   85           
      Total Time:  1:22:40.10                                                     
         Average:    16:32.02                                                     
   2 Creekside High School        70    2    4   12   25   27   38   57           
      Total Time:  1:22:49.40                                                     
         Average:    16:33.88                                                     
   3 Bartram Trail High School   105    6   11   21   26   41   65   83           
      Total Time:  1:24:30.70                                                     
         Average:    16:54.14                                                     
   4 Leon High School            175    3   16   46   52   58   71   74           
      Total Time:  1:26:11.60                                                     
         Average:    17:14.32                                                     
   5 Niceville High School       176   22   29   34   44   47   56   78           
      Total Time:  1:26:45.20                                                     
         Average:    17:21.04                                                     
   6 Saint Augustine High Scho   187   14   36   40   48   49   81   93           
      Total Time:  1:26:53.20                                                     
         Average:    17:22.64                                                     
   7 Lincoln High School         199   10   15   45   59   70   77   82           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.70                                                     
         Average:    17:24.94                                                     
   8 Choctawhatchee High Schoo   202   18   20   43   60   61   66   95           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.30                                                     
         Average:    17:27.26                                                     
   9 Ponte Vedra High School     208   30   31   32   51   64   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.60                                                     
         Average:    17:31.52                                                     
  10 Fort Walton Beach High Sc   218   33   39   42   50   54   55   76           
      Total Time:  1:27:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:34.60                                                     
  11 Gulf Breeze High School     223    9   19   24   84   87   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:07.80                                                     
         Average:    17:37.56                                                     
  12 Stanton College Preparato   248    5    8   68   79   88   90   96           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.10                                                     
         Average:    17:40.62                                                     
  13 Pace High School            296   28   53   63   72   80   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:29:50.70                                                     
         Average:    17:58.14                                                     
  14 Pine Forest High School     376   35   62   86   94   99  100  105           
      Total Time:  1:33:30.20                                                     
         Average:    18:42.04                                                     
  15 Milton High School          445   69   75   98  101  102  103  104           
      Total Time:  1:38:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:39.40                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 3AR1 & 4AR1 Championship - 10/29/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                 Santa Fe College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #85 Delay, Kayley        12 Fletcher                5:40.4   17:37.40    1   
  2 #386 Bahr, Elayna          9 Winter Sprin            5:47.4   17:59.30    2   
  3 #377 Gibbons, Rafaella    11 Winter Park             5:50.8   18:09.80    3   
  4 #137 Klingenberg, Ashley   9 Lake Brantle            5:53.2   18:17.20    4   
  5 #166 Kunze, Ellie          9 Lake Minneol            6:03.7   18:49.70    5   
  6 #298 Worrell, Nicolette   12 Paul J. Hage            6:04.2   18:51.50    6   
  7 #161 Urzua, Daniela       12 Lake Mary Hi            6:05.5   18:55.50    7   
  8  #55 Bartczak, Isabela    11 Dr. Phillips            6:06.0   18:57.10    8   
  9 #378 Herndon, Hana        12 Winter Park             6:06.5   18:58.50    9   
 10  #93 Pigg, Liberty         9 Fletcher                6:07.4   19:01.30   10   
 11 #169 Rowe, Cadi           10 Lake Minneol            6:08.4   19:04.40   11   
 12 #389 Czurak, MACKENZIE     9 Winter Sprin            6:08.8   19:05.80   12   
 13 #384 White, Melanie       11 Winter Park             6:12.5   19:17.20   13   
 14 #380 Jenkins, Elizabeth   12 Winter Park             6:12.7   19:17.80   14   
 15 #392 Hawkins, Jaina       12 Winter Sprin            6:12.7   19:17.80   15   
 16 #144 Stevens, Jordan      10 Lake Brantle            6:12.7   19:17.90   16   
 17 #135 Hyde, Chloe          10 Lake Brantle            6:13.4   19:20.10   17   
 18 #314 Cooney, Camryn       11 Spruce Creek            6:14.1   19:22.20   18   
 19 #318 Gayton, Samantha      9 Spruce Creek            6:15.1   19:25.40   19   
 20 #376 Coddington, Jennife  10 Winter Park             6:17.4   19:32.40   20   
 21 #158 St. Lewis, Cheyenne  11 Lake Mary Hi            6:18.7   19:36.50   21   
 22 #381 Jenkins, Shelby       9 Winter Park             6:20.2   19:41.10   22   
 23  #59 Zamot, Sarah         11 Dr. Phillips            6:23.4   19:51.00   23   
 24 #296 Stoneback, Sydney    12 Paul J. Hage            6:23.5   19:51.50   24   
 25 #347 Hannah, Megan        11 West Orange             6:24.0   19:52.90   25   
 26 #373 Baba, Alexandria     12 Winter Park             6:25.6   19:57.80   26   
 27   #2 Fowler, Sydney       10 Apopka High School      6:26.5   20:00.60        
 28 #313 Chartier, Caitlyn    10 Spruce Creek            6:27.1   20:02.40   27   
 29 #292 Puccio Ball, Maria   11 Paul J. Hage            6:28.8   20:07.70   28   
 30 #142 Powell, Emma          9 Lake Brantle            6:28.9   20:08.00   29   
 31 #256 Beckwith, Ukeyvia    12 Olympia High School     6:29.1   20:08.60   30   
 32 #287 Tucker, Lauren       11 Paul J. Hage            6:29.3   20:09.40   31   
 33  #62 Dedeo, Kylie         12 Flagler Palm Coast      6:30.5   20:13.00   32   
 34 #309 Vansant, Lindsey     11 Robert E. Lee           6:34.9   20:26.90        
 35 #133 Blake, Drewbella     12 Lake Brantle            6:35.7   20:29.30   33   
 36 #138 Kopack, Jean         12 Lake Brantle            6:36.1   20:30.40   34   
 37 #172 Whiffen, Katherine   12 Lake Minneol            6:36.4   20:31.30   35   
 38 #152 Lyons, Margaret      11 Lake Mary Hi            6:37.6   20:35.20   36   
 39 #358 Dolan, Jessica       12 William R. B            6:38.6   20:38.30   37   
 40 #213 Cowart, Madison      12 Mandarin                6:39.3   20:40.30   38   
 41 #266 Perez, Dianna        12 Olympia High School     6:40.2   20:43.10   39   
 42  #77 Fliess, Jennifer      9 Fleming Island          6:40.2   20:43.20   40   
 43 #291 Morarend, Morgan     11 Paul J. Hage            6:40.8   20:45.00   41   
 44  #58 Waddell, Hannah      11 Dr. Phillips            6:41.9   20:48.40   42   
 45 #270 Mitchell, Carly      12 Oviedo High School      6:42.1   20:49.10        
 46 #319 Milam, Riley         12 Spruce Creek            6:42.4   20:50.20   43   
 47 #322 Nelson, Bailey       10 Spruce Creek            6:43.1   20:52.30   44   
 48 #212 Brunner, Sarah        9 Mandarin                6:43.4   20:53.30   45   
 49  #26 Marlow, Alisa        11 Colonial Hig            6:43.5   20:53.40   46   
 50 #846 Badami, Samantha        University HS           6:43.5   20:53.60        
 51   #3 Jimenez, Andrea       9 Apopka High School      6:44.4   20:56.40        
 52  #92 Overby, Laurel       10 Fletcher                6:45.0   20:58.20   47   
 53  #63 Gales, Courtney      11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:46.1   21:01.70   48   
 54 #210 Bojaxhi, Klevisa     11 Mandarin                6:47.0   21:04.50   49   
 55 #163 Brosonski, Lauren    10 Lake Minneol            6:47.4   21:05.70   50   
 56 #211 Brown, Mikaela        9 Mandarin                6:47.4   21:05.70   51   
 57 #321 Murray, Katelyn      10 Spruce Creek            6:48.1   21:07.90   52   
 58 #265 Ortiz, Mariana       12 Olympia High School     6:48.7   21:09.80   53   
 59  #91 Miller, Kali         12 Fletcher                6:49.3   21:11.50   54   
 60 #160 Tully, Kaelin        10 Lake Mary Hi            6:49.8   21:13.10   55   
 61  #27 Montero, Mikaela     11 Colonial Hig            6:50.3   21:14.60   56   
 62 #344 Buchanan, Megan       9 West Orange             6:50.8   21:16.30   57   
 63  #71 Vevera, Matilda      11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:52.1   21:20.30   58   
 64 #170 Schroer, Hannah      11 Lake Minneol            6:53.7   21:25.20   59   
 65  #88 Lynn, Samantha       11 Fletcher                6:54.6   21:28.10   60   
 66 #390 Gomrad, Katelyn      11 Winter Sprin            6:55.2   21:29.90   61   
 67 #364 Pabon, Raeanna       12 William R. B            6:55.3   21:30.20   62   
 68 #214 Ernest, Genesis      10 Mandarin                6:56.5   21:34.00   63   
 69 #261 Gomez, Rachael       11 Olympia High School     6:56.5   21:34.00   64   
 70  #70 Simpson, Namiah      11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:57.7   21:37.50   65   
 71 #148 Feliciano, Nina       9 Lake Mary Hi            6:58.0   21:38.60   66   
 72 #260 Gelman, Samantha     10 Olympia High School     6:58.1   21:38.70   67   
 73   #4 Stelljes, Rhyan      11 Apopka High School      6:58.5   21:40.00        
 74  #83 Stevenson, Madelyn    9 Fleming Island          6:58.6   21:40.30   68   
 75 #150 Hazen, Caroline      10 Lake Mary Hi            6:59.1   21:42.10   69   
 76 #317 Fletcher, Megan      12 Spruce Creek            6:59.2   21:42.40   70   
 77 #220 Morgan, Anna         12 Mandarin                6:59.8   21:44.10   71   
 78 #351 Lopez, Samantha       9 West Orange             7:00.0   21:44.90   72   
 79  #76 Cuthbert, Grace      12 Fleming Island          7:00.1   21:45.20   73   
 80  #78 Franzoni, Juliana    11 Fleming Island          7:01.5   21:49.40   74   
 81 #388 Clark, Carina        11 Winter Sprin            7:02.3   21:51.90   75   
 82 #385 Arterburn, Madison   12 Winter Sprin            7:02.6   21:52.80   76   
 83  #75 Cubbedge, Rosemarie  11 Fleming Island          7:03.5   21:55.50   77   
 84 #352 Moffett, Haley       11 West Orange             7:04.6   21:58.90   78   
 85 #263 House, Julia         12 Olympia High School     7:05.2   22:00.80   79   
 86 #348 Leath, De'Leah       12 West Orange             7:06.7   22:05.50   80   
 87 #223 Slack, Meaghan       12 Mandarin                7:07.5   22:08.00   81   
 88 #366 Schneeberger, Hanna  10 William R. B            7:07.6   22:08.40   82   
 89  #56 Deisseroth, Roxanne   9 Dr. Phillips            7:09.1   22:13.00   83   
 90 #369 Zambrana, Kiara      12 William R. B            7:09.3   22:13.70   84   
 91  #23 Diaz, Leslie         11 Colonial Hig            7:11.7   22:21.00   85   
 92  #22 Bautista, Venus      10 Colonial Hig            7:11.7   22:21.20   86   
 93 #391 Guzman, Madiline     09 Winter Sprin            7:15.8   22:33.80   87   
 94 #355 Tharpe, Madison      12 West Orange             7:16.8   22:36.80   88   
 95 #346 Gross, Rachel         9 West Orange             7:16.8   22:37.00   89   
 96  #66 Mills, Baylee        12 Flagler Palm Coast      7:16.8   22:37.10   90   
 97 #147 Dostal, Lauren       10 Lake Mary Hi            7:18.2   22:41.30   91   
 98  #65 Kaufmann, Susann      9 Flagler Palm Coast      7:19.1   22:44.00   92   
 99 #259 Flament, Alice        9 Olympia High School     7:19.9   22:46.70   93   
100  #54 Bahr, Sabrina        11 Dr. Phillips            7:21.0   22:50.10   94   
101  #20 Augsburger, Hannah   10 Colonial Hig            7:21.7   22:52.30   95   
102  #81 Morris, Kristina     11 Fleming Island          7:25.7   23:04.50   96   
103 #286 Lehmann, Makenna     12 Paul J. Hage            7:27.2   23:09.40   97   
104 #289 Medla, Kate          10 Paul J. Hage            7:32.3   23:25.00   98   
105 #164 Faryga, Snejana       9 Lake Minneol            7:33.5   23:28.70   99   
106  #95 Vanliere, Grace      12 Fletcher                7:35.5   23:35.10  100   
107  #82 Nelson, Sydney       11 Fleming Island          7:36.5   23:38.00  101   
108  #72 Walls, Anna          12 Flagler Palm Coast      7:37.2   23:40.20  102   
109 #362 Kurtz, Kelli         12 William R. B            7:39.9   23:48.60  103   
110  #53 Arnaldy, Sonoma      11 Dr. Phillips            7:40.0   23:48.90  104   
111  #90 Mikell, Carli         9 Fletcher                7:40.3   23:50.10  105   
112 #356 Aime, Yvonne         10 William R. B            7:45.3   24:05.60  106   
113 #145 Villarreal-Acevedo,  12 Lake Brantle            7:46.1   24:07.90  107   
114 #365 Petersen, Esa         9 William R. B            7:47.4   24:11.90  108   
115  #57 Reyes, Valeria       12 Dr. Phillips            7:54.6   24:34.40  109   
116 #171 Smith, Brielle       12 Lake Minneol            8:16.3   25:41.80  110   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      59    3    9   13   14   20   22   26           
      Total Time:  1:35:15.70                                                     
         Average:    19:03.14                                                     
   2 Lake Brantley High School    99    4   16   17   29   33   34  107           
      Total Time:  1:37:32.50                                                     
         Average:    19:30.50                                                     
   3 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   130    6   24   28   31   41   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:39:45.10                                                     
         Average:    19:57.02                                                     
   4 Spruce Creek High School    151   18   19   27   43   44   52   70           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.50                                                     
         Average:    20:06.50                                                     
   5 Lake Minneola High School   160    5   11   35   50   59   99  110           
      Total Time:  1:40:56.30                                                     
         Average:    20:11.26                                                     
   6 Winter Springs High Schoo   165    2   12   15   61   75   76   87           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.70                                                     
         Average:    19:56.94                                                     
   7 Fletcher                    172    1   10   47   54   60  100  105           
      Total Time:  1:40:16.50                                                     
         Average:    20:03.30                                                     
   8 Lake Mary High School       185    7   21   36   55   66   69   91           
      Total Time:  1:41:58.90                                                     
         Average:    20:23.78                                                     
   9 Mandarin                    246   38   45   49   51   63   71   81           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.80                                                     
         Average:    21:03.56                                                     
  10 Dr. Phillips High School    250    8   23   42   83   94  104  109           
      Total Time:  1:44:39.60                                                     
         Average:    20:55.92                                                     
  11 Olympia High School         253   30   39   53   64   67   79   93           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.20                                                     
         Average:    21:02.84                                                     
  12 Flagler Palm Coast          293   32   48   58   65   90   92  102           
      Total Time:  1:46:49.60                                                     
         Average:    21:21.92                                                     
  13 West Orange High School     312   25   57   72   78   80   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:46:58.50                                                     
         Average:    21:23.70                                                     
  14 Fleming Island              332   40   68   73   74   77   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.60                                                     
         Average:    21:34.72                                                     
  15 Colonial High School        368   46   56   85   86   95                     
      Total Time:  1:49:42.50                                                     
         Average:    21:56.50                                                     
  16 William R. Boone High Sch   368   37   62   82   84  103  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:50:19.20                                                     
         Average:    22:03.84                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   FHSAA 3AR1 & 4AR1 Championship - 10/29/2016                    
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                 Santa Fe College                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #514 Doyle, Timothy       11 Freedom High            5:05.8   15:50.00    1   
  2 #612 Bell, Bryce          11 Lyman High School       5:07.5   15:55.20    2   
  3 #838 Doyle, Matthew       12 Winter Sprin            5:09.5   16:01.30    3   
  4 #669 Pruim, Cole          12 Ocoee High School       5:09.9   16:02.80        
  5 #689 Harper, Tyson        11 Oviedo High School      5:10.1   16:03.30    4   
  6 #788 Vazquez, Jared       12 Timber Creek            5:11.4   16:07.20    5   
  7 #545 St. Lewis, Canaan    10 Lake Mary Hi            5:11.6   16:07.90    6   
  8 #517 McKee, Alexander     12 Freedom High            5:12.0   16:09.10    7   
  9 #559 Castro, Roberto      11 Lake Nona Hi            5:12.5   16:10.70    8   
 10 #759 Sessoms, Terrance    12 Sandalwood              5:12.6   16:11.10        
 11 #537 Guardascione-Wolf,   12 Lake Howell             5:13.3   16:13.10        
 12 #823 Daly, Thomas         12 Winter Park             5:13.3   16:13.30    9   
 13 #617 Hodges, Kyler        11 Lyman High School       5:13.4   16:13.60   10   
 14 #494 Miller, Andrew       11 Fleming Island          5:13.6   16:14.30   11   
 15 #723 O'Malley, Garrett    11 Paul J. Hage            5:15.3   16:19.60   12   
 16 #487 Fuller, Evan         11 Fleming Island          5:20.2   16:34.70   13   
 17 #779 Casas, Juan          12 Timber Creek            5:20.4   16:35.30   14   
 18 #805 Blake, Spenser       12 William R. B            5:20.9   16:36.80   15   
 19 #837 Czurak, Justin       11 Winter Sprin            5:22.0   16:40.20   16   
 20 #619 LE Grand, Paul       12 Lyman High School       5:23.2   16:44.10   17   
 21 #627 Batteh, Fuad         12 Mandarin                5:23.8   16:45.80   18   
 22 #555 Quintana, Noah       11 Lake Minneol            5:23.9   16:46.10   19   
 23 #697 Vicioso, Angel       10 Oviedo High School      5:24.8   16:49.00   20   
 24 #421 Monk, Caden          10 Buchholz                5:24.9   16:49.20   21   
 25 #519 Ortiz, Dillon        12 Freedom High            5:24.9   16:49.40   22   
 26 #536 Moscoso, Juan        10 Lake Brantle            5:25.6   16:51.60        
 27 #844 Skotnicki, Tanner    12 Winter Sprin            5:25.9   16:52.50   23   
 28 #821 Boucher, Alexander   12 Winter Park             5:26.3   16:53.70   24   
 29 #682 Occenat, O Neel      10 Olympia High School     5:27.6   16:57.80   25   
 30 #539 Brown, Darius        12 Lake Mary Hi            5:28.2   16:59.50   26   
 31 #538 Boyle, Devin         11 Lake Mary Hi            5:28.5   17:00.40   27   
 32 #793 Lewis, Artise        10 West Orange             5:28.8   17:01.50   28   
 33 #790 Bergschneider, Matt  10 Wekiva High School      5:29.0   17:01.90        
 34 #782 Norfleet, Jonah      11 Timber Creek            5:29.4   17:03.20   29   
 35 #677 Hood, Ethan          12 Olympia High School     5:30.4   17:06.30   30   
 36 #794 Miller, Nicholas     10 West Orange             5:31.0   17:08.10   31   
 37 #679 Johnson, Christian   11 Olympia High School     5:31.0   17:08.10   32   
 38 #693 Metz, Zachary        11 Oviedo High School      5:31.2   17:08.90   33   
 39 #748 Hutton, John         12 Robert E. Lee           5:32.1   17:11.70        
 40 #639 Rukab, Anthony       12 Mandarin                5:32.5   17:12.80   34   
 41 #784 Rodriguez, Julian    12 Timber Creek            5:32.6   17:13.20   35   
 42 #564 Kress, Gabriel       11 Lake Nona Hi            5:32.8   17:13.70   36   
 43 #719 Mastrobuono, Adam    10 Paul J. Hage            5:34.0   17:17.60   37   
 44 #676 Hinkle, John         11 Olympia High School     5:34.1   17:17.80   38   
 45 #423 Ransom, Isaiah       12 Buchholz                5:34.2   17:18.30   39   
 46 #675 Ferguson, Cole       12 Olympia High School     5:34.3   17:18.60   40   
 47 #716 Ebert, Nicholas      11 Paul J. Hage            5:34.5   17:19.10   41   
 48 #777 Anderson, Ryan       12 Timber Creek            5:34.9   17:20.40   42   
 49 #834 Beauregard, Nichola  12 Winter Sprin            5:35.4   17:21.80   43   
 50 #454 Ivey, Franklin       11 Dr. Phillips            5:35.4   17:21.90        
 51 #687 Doddapaneni, Jaedin  11 Oviedo High School      5:35.6   17:22.50   44   
 52 #641 Ziemathis, Timothy   12 Mandarin                5:35.7   17:23.00   45   
 53 #683 O'Toole, Troy         9 Olympia High School     5:36.9   17:26.60   46   
 54 #816 Snead, Jackson        9 William R. B            5:38.1   17:30.20   47   
 55 #826 Gangle, Cameron      12 Winter Park             5:38.1   17:30.40   48   
 56 #802 Vickers, Jake Antho  11 West Orange             5:38.5   17:31.60   49   
 57 #633 Guest, Joshua        12 Mandarin                5:38.8   17:32.40   50   
 58 #616 Harrell, Daniel      10 Lyman High School       5:39.4   17:34.20   51   
 59 #632 Edwards, Kristopher  11 Mandarin                5:39.6   17:35.10   52   
 60 #461 Pizarro Ayala, Fern  12 East Ridge H            5:39.8   17:35.50   53   
 61 #688 Fields, Ethan        11 Oviedo High School      5:40.1   17:36.40   54   
 62 #489 Hoelscher, Nicklaus  10 Fleming Island          5:41.7   17:41.60   55   
 63 #412 Davis, Troy          12 Buchholz                5:41.8   17:41.80   56   
 64 #497 West, Gage           10 Fleming Island          5:41.9   17:42.10   57   
 65 #513 Bravini, Jose        12 Freedom High            5:42.5   17:44.00   58   
 66 #419 Mayo, Brandon        11 Buchholz                5:42.7   17:44.60   59   
 67 #829 Kuczajda, Matthew    11 Winter Park             5:42.7   17:44.70   60   
 68 #835 Cabrera, Dimitri     11 Winter Sprin            5:42.8   17:45.00   61   
 69 #747 Adams, Billy         11 Robert E. Lee           5:42.9   17:45.20        
 70 #453 Rollins, Tyler       12 DeLand High School      5:43.8   17:48.00        
 71 #724 Ramirez, Caleb       12 Paul J. Hage            5:44.1   17:48.90   62   
 72 #554 Quintana, Liam        9 Lake Minneol            5:44.3   17:49.70   63   
 73 #471 Gordon, Shawn        10 Flagler Palm Coast      5:44.7   17:50.70   64   
 74 #495 Pham, Tien           12 Fleming Island          5:44.8   17:51.00   65   
 75 #638 Rodriguez, Christia  11 Mandarin                5:45.3   17:52.60   66   
 76 #542 Kossler, Kolten      10 Lake Mary Hi            5:45.3   17:52.80   67   
 77 #720 Menning, Vandon      12 Paul J. Hage            5:46.1   17:55.20   68   
 78 #780 Gomez, Justin        10 Timber Creek            5:46.2   17:55.40   69   
 79 #807 Colvin, Jake         10 William R. B            5:46.9   17:57.70   70   
 80 #791 Ellenback, Noah       9 West Orange             5:47.0   17:57.80   71   
 81 #624 Sellers, James       10 Lyman High School       5:47.2   17:58.70   72   
 82 #843 Robinson, Jonathan   10 Winter Sprin            5:47.8   18:00.50   73   
 83 #477 Peters, Seth         10 Flagler Palm Coast      5:48.2   18:01.70   74   
 84 #832 Stephenson, Ethan    12 Winter Park             5:48.5   18:02.60   75   
 85 #466 Turner, John         10 East Ridge H            5:48.6   18:02.80   76   
 86 #615 Doyle, Kyle          11 Lyman High School       5:48.8   18:03.40   77   
 87 #696 Taylor, Noah         11 Oviedo High School      5:49.7   18:06.20   78   
 88 #681 Meuret, Nolan        12 Olympia High School     5:50.1   18:07.70   79   
 89 #483 Amstutz, Aidan       11 Fleming Island          5:50.2   18:07.90   80   
 90 #465 Tiedt, Anton         10 East Ridge H            5:50.2   18:08.00   81   
 91 #569 Williams, Kenneth    10 Lake Nona Hi            5:50.5   18:08.80   82   
 92 #836 Collins, Sam         11 Winter Sprin            5:50.7   18:09.60   83   
 93 #565 Lowe, Archer         12 Lake Nona Hi            5:52.3   18:14.50   84   
 94 #622 Roche, Nicholas      12 Lyman High School       5:53.4   18:17.80   85   
 95 #691 Hollis, Trevor       10 Oviedo High School      5:53.6   18:18.60   86   
 96 #496 Terry, Samuel        11 Fleming Island          5:53.8   18:19.10   87   
 97 #561 Cruz Torres, Bryan   12 Lake Nona Hi            5:54.1   18:20.10   88   
 98 #478 Pierre, Michael      10 Flagler Palm Coast      5:54.2   18:20.40   89   
 99 #726 Self, Ryan           10 Paul J. Hage            5:54.5   18:21.20   90   
100 #563 Hanchi, Mateo        10 Lake Nona Hi            5:55.0   18:22.80   91   
101 #833 Weaver, Matthew       9 Winter Park             5:55.9   18:25.70   92   
102 #422 Park, Nicholas       11 Buchholz                5:56.2   18:26.60   93   
103 #783 Rivera, Diego        10 Timber Creek            5:56.5   18:27.60   94   
104 #635 Maronski, Michael    10 Mandarin                5:56.9   18:28.70   95   
105 #546 Bennett, Alec        11 Lake Minneol            5:57.8   18:31.50   96   
106 #799 Smoker, Wesley       10 West Orange             5:57.8   18:31.60   97   
107 #459 Miller-Ulrich, Jako  12 East Ridge H            5:57.9   18:31.90   98   
108 #544 Rashy, Michael       12 Lake Mary Hi            5:57.9   18:31.90   99   
109 #553 Pautienus, David     10 Lake Minneol            6:01.1   18:41.80  100   
110 #413 Eiland, Clayton      11 Buchholz                6:01.7   18:43.50  101   
111 #819 Alkadry, Omar        12 Winter Park             6:02.3   18:45.50  102   
112 #468 Boyer, Darryl        11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:04.7   18:52.90  103   
113 #551 Moore, Daniel        10 Lake Minneol            6:05.1   18:54.30  104   
114 #515 Gonzalez, Stephen    10 Freedom High            6:06.8   18:59.60  105   
115 #463 Silva, Nelson         9 East Ridge H            6:07.3   19:01.00  106   
116 #717 Getty, Caleb         12 Paul J. Hage            6:07.4   19:01.40  107   
117 #570 Wittmayer, Jack      11 Lake Nona Hi            6:07.7   19:02.40  108   
118 #541 Farrell, Blaine       9 Lake Mary Hi            6:08.1   19:03.40  109   
119 #470 Ferenz, Garrett      11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:09.1   19:06.60  110   
120 #817 Tormanen, Eric       11 William R. B            6:10.9   19:12.10  111   
121 #458 McGinley, Reagan     10 East Ridge H            6:11.4   19:13.90  112   
122 #803 Wilson, Cole         10 West Orange             6:13.4   19:19.90  113   
123 #556 Stagg, Hunter        12 Lake Minneol            6:13.8   19:21.20  114   
124 #469 Burton, Levi         11 Flagler Palm Coast      6:13.8   19:21.30  115   
125 #814 Marlett, Reid        11 William R. B            6:19.2   19:37.90  116   
126 #549 Hidock, Aaron        12 Lake Minneol            6:19.6   19:39.30  117   
127 #540 Demeter, John        11 Lake Mary Hi            6:20.4   19:41.80  118   
128 #518 Monzillo, Logan      11 Freedom High            6:20.7   19:42.80  119   
129 #806 Collins, Michael     11 William R. B            6:25.0   19:56.10  120   
130 #811 Fletcher, Thomas     11 William R. B            6:25.2   19:56.60  121   
131 #792 Freeman, Jacob        9 West Orange             6:27.9   20:04.90  122   
132 #516 Hiesinger, Ryan      12 Freedom High            6:31.2   20:15.40  123   
133 #475 Martir-Martinez, Ab  11 Flagler Palm Coast      7:08.3   22:10.60  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Timber Creek High School    125    5   14   29   35   42   69   94           
      Total Time:  1:24:19.30                                                     
         Average:    16:51.86                                                     
   2 Winter Springs High Schoo   146    3   16   23   43   61   73   83           
      Total Time:  1:24:40.80                                                     
         Average:    16:56.16                                                     
   3 Lyman High School           152    2   10   17   51   72   77   85           
      Total Time:  1:24:25.80                                                     
         Average:    16:53.16                                                     
   4 Oviedo High School          155    4   20   33   44   54   78   86           
      Total Time:  1:25:00.10                                                     
         Average:    17:00.02                                                     
   5 Olympia High School         165   25   30   32   38   40   46   79           
      Total Time:  1:25:48.60                                                     
         Average:    17:09.72                                                     
   6 Freedom High School (Orla   193    1    7   22   58  105  119  123           
      Total Time:  1:25:32.10                                                     
         Average:    17:06.42                                                     
   7 Mandarin                    199   18   34   45   50   52   66   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:29.10                                                     
         Average:    17:17.82                                                     
   8 Fleming Island              201   11   13   55   57   65   80   87           
      Total Time:  1:26:03.70                                                     
         Average:    17:12.74                                                     
   9 Winter Park High School     216    9   24   48   60   75   92  102           
      Total Time:  1:26:24.70                                                     
         Average:    17:16.94                                                     
  10 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   220   12   37   41   62   68   90  107           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.40                                                     
         Average:    17:20.08                                                     
  11 Lake Mary High School       225    6   26   27   67   99  109  118           
      Total Time:  1:26:32.50                                                     
         Average:    17:18.50                                                     
  12 Buchholz                    268   21   39   56   59   93  101                
      Total Time:  1:28:00.50                                                     
         Average:    17:36.10                                                     
  13 West Orange High School     276   28   31   49   71   97  113  122           
      Total Time:  1:28:10.60                                                     
         Average:    17:38.12                                                     
  14 Lake Nona High School       298    8   36   82   84   88   91  108           
      Total Time:  1:28:07.80                                                     
         Average:    17:37.56                                                     
  15 William R. Boone High Sch   359   15   47   70  111  116  120  121           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.70                                                     
         Average:    18:10.94                                                     
  16 Lake Minneola High School   382   19   63   96  100  104  114  117           
      Total Time:  1:30:43.40                                                     
         Average:    18:08.68                                                     
  17 East Ridge High School      414   53   76   81   98  106  112                
      Total Time:  1:31:19.20                                                     
         Average:    18:15.84                                                     
  18 Flagler Palm Coast          440   64   74   89  103  110  115  124           
      Total Time:  1:32:12.30                                                     
         Average:    18:26.46                                                     

MF-Athletic