FHSAA 4AR1 @ Lake Nona 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 10/31/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Lake Nona                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Girls 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3748 Gibbons, Rafaella   10 Winter Park             5:37.1   17:27.15    1   
  2 #3494 Urzua, Daniela      11 Lake Mary Hi            5:42.6   17:44.31    2   
  3 #3369 Delay, Kayley       11 Duncan U. Fl            5:46.6   17:56.75    3   
  4 #3750 Herndon, Hana       11 Winter Park             6:01.7   18:43.54    4   
  5 #3348 Bartczak, Isabela   10 Dr. Phillips            6:05.1   18:54.29    5   
  6 #3649 Worrell, Nicolette  11 Paul J. Hage            6:05.4   18:55.25    6   
  7 #3561 Grzeszczak, Anna    12 Mandarin Hig            6:10.9   19:12.36    7   
  8 #3756 White, Melanie      10 Winter Park             6:11.3   19:13.33    8   
  9 #3751 Jenkins, Elizabeth  11 Winter Park             6:14.5   19:23.38    9   
 10 #3710 Hannah, Megan       10 West Orange             6:14.6   19:23.70   10   
 11 #3355 Sison, Janet Annik  12 Dr. Phillips            6:16.3   19:28.93   11   
 12 #3752 Kuhn, Katherine     12 Winter Park             6:16.6   19:29.82   12   
 13 #3542 Grace, Shannon      12 Lyman High School       6:16.9   19:30.85        
 14 #3775 Cobb, Elizabeth     12 Winter Sprin            6:19.8   19:39.71   13   
 15 #3559 Cowart, Madison     11 Mandarin Hig            6:21.8   19:46.22   14   
 16 #3778 Hawkins, Jaina      11 Winter Sprin            6:22.5   19:48.30   15   
 17 #3588 Similus, Naomi      12 Oak Ridge Hi            6:24.5   19:54.38        
 18 #3344 Castro, Ashley      12 Colonial Hig            6:26.3   20:00.05   16   
 19 #3755 Nix, Emily          12 Winter Park             6:27.4   20:03.62   17   
 20 #3358 Walker, Alison      10 Dr. Phillips            6:28.3   20:06.39   18   
 21 #3357 Waddell, Hannah     10 Dr. Phillips            6:28.7   20:07.43   19   
 22 #3747 Coddington, Jennif   9 Winter Park             6:29.8   20:10.97   20   
 23 #3481 Stevens, Jordan      9 Lake Brantle            6:30.5   20:13.07   21   
 24 #3739 Sublette, Alexandr  12 William R. B            6:32.5   20:19.23   22   
 25 #3646 Tucker, Lauren      10 Paul J. Hage            6:34.4   20:25.13   23   
 26 #3602 Ortiz, Mariana      11 Olympia High School     6:34.4   20:25.25   24   
 27 #3515 Whiffen, Katherine  11 Lake Minneol            6:35.4   20:28.37   25   
 28 #3773 Butterfield, Brook  12 Winter Sprin            6:35.8   20:29.70   26   
 29 #3569 Slack, Meaghan      11 Mandarin Hig            6:36.1   20:30.37   27   
 30 #3665 Vansant, Lindsey    10 Robert E. Le            6:37.9   20:36.23        
 31 #3691 Tavarez Camacho, Y  12 Timber Creek            6:38.0   20:36.38        
 32 #3780 Ludwig, Emily       12 Winter Sprin            6:38.2   20:37.00   28   
 33 #3715 Moffett, Haley      10 West Orange             6:38.5   20:37.96   29   
 34 #3492 St. Lewis, Cheyenn  10 Lake Mary Hi            6:38.9   20:39.23   30   
 35 #3711 Johnson, Alison     12 West Orange             6:39.8   20:42.00   31   
 36 #3586 Boothe, Precious    12 Maynard Evan            6:40.4   20:43.75        
 37 #3346 Montero, Mikaela    10 Colonial Hig            6:40.6   20:44.34   32   
 38 #3275 Gopie, Cianna       12 Flagler Palm            6:40.7   20:44.64   33   
 39 #3567 Rowland, Marybeth   12 Mandarin Hig            6:41.1   20:46.15   34   
 40 #3486 Lyons, Margaret     10 Lake Mary Hi            6:43.0   20:51.93   35   
 41 #3377 Overby, Laurel       9 Duncan U. Fl            6:43.0   20:52.07   36   
 42 #3446 Franzoni, Juliana   10 Fleming Isla            6:44.1   20:55.51   37   
 43 #3351 Ivey, Charis         9 Dr. Phillips            6:44.9   20:57.81   38   
 44 #3707 Benbrahim, Rania    11 West Orange             6:47.7   21:06.40   39   
 45 #3713 Miller, Alexandra   12 West Orange             6:48.5   21:09.15   40   
 46 #3684 Milam, Riley        11 Spruce Creek            6:48.7   21:09.59   41   
 47 #3692 Bartel, Kayla       12 University H            6:49.2   21:11.24        
 48 #3353 Jackson, Veronica   12 Dr. Phillips            6:49.7   21:12.62   42   
 49 #3731 Dolan, Jessica      11 William R. B            6:50.3   21:14.69   43   
 50 #3447 Iller, Grayson       9 Fleming Isla            6:51.1   21:17.06   44   
 51 #3640 Morarend, Morgan    10 Paul J. Hage            6:51.3   21:17.66   45   
 52 #3352 Ivey, Jamie         12 Dr. Phillips            6:52.7   21:22.23   46   
 53 #3452 Neilen, Adriana      9 Fleming Isla            6:53.6   21:24.75   47   
 54 #3570 Stevens, Meghan     12 Mandarin Hig            6:54.6   21:27.87   48   
 55 #3506 Brosonski, Lauren    9 Lake Minneol            6:54.9   21:28.97   49   
 56 #3370 Doane, Deanna       12 Duncan U. Fl            6:55.5   21:30.81   50   
 57 #3476 Jucker, Rylie        9 Lake Brantle            6:55.8   21:31.81   51   
 58 #3597 House, Julia        11 Olympia High School     6:56.2   21:32.84   52   
 59 #3603 Perez, Dianna       11 Olympia High School     6:56.2   21:32.98   53   
 60 #3474 Hyde, Chloe          9 Lake Brantle            6:57.7   21:37.48   54   
 61 #3479 Kopack, Jean        11 Lake Brantle            6:58.5   21:40.02   55   
 62 #3677 Cooney, Camryn      10 Spruce Creek            6:58.9   21:41.27   56   
 63 #3680 Fletcher, Megan     11 Spruce Creek            6:59.7   21:43.89   57   
 64 #3686 Nelson, Bailey       9 Spruce Creek            6:59.7   21:43.97   58   
 65 #3689 Samuels, Nicole      9 Spruce Creek            6:59.8   21:44.22   59   
 66 #3558 Bojaxhi, Klevisa    10 Mandarin Hig            7:00.0   21:44.74   60   
 67 #3642 Puccio Ball, Maria  10 Paul J. Hage            7:00.3   21:45.60   61   
 68 #3693 Badami, Samantha    11 University H            7:00.6   21:46.63   62   
 69 #3482 Wheaton, Madeline    9 Lake Brantle            7:00.7   21:46.85   63   
 70 #3682 Holt, Madeline      12 Spruce Creek            7:01.1   21:48.22   64   
 71 #3772 Arterburn, Madison  11 Winter Sprin            7:01.4   21:49.12   65   
 72 #3568 Shearer, Hannah     12 Mandarin Hig            7:01.9   21:50.63   66   
 73 #3272 Dedeo, Kylie        11 Flagler Palm            7:02.1   21:51.17   67   
 74 #3696 Duran Angel, Anna   11 University H            7:02.7   21:53.25   68   
 75 #3742 Zambrana, Kiara     11 William R. B            7:03.4   21:55.44   69   
 76 #3475 Johnson, Sinclaire  12 Lake Brantle            7:04.4   21:58.51   70   
 77 #3008 Cubbedge, Rosemari  10 Fleming Isla            7:04.6   21:58.99   71   
 78 #3450 Millican, Audrey     9 Fleming Isla            7:05.1   22:00.65   72   
 79 #3598 Johnson, Laurel     12 Olympia High School     7:05.8   22:02.73   73   
 80 #3704 Tran, Sarah         10 University H            7:06.1   22:03.59   74   
 81 #3776 Gomrad, Katelyn     10 Winter Sprin            7:07.3   22:07.45   75   
 82 #3604 Zagra, Julianna     12 Olympia High School     7:07.9   22:09.38   76   
 83 #3716 Tharp, Madison      11 West Orange             7:08.1   22:09.87   77   
 84 #3679 Ehrhardt, Casey     12 Spruce Creek            7:08.5   22:11.12   78   
 85 #3712 Leath, De'Leah      11 West Orange             7:08.6   22:11.38   79   
 86 #3507 Lykins, Jessica     12 Lake Minneol            7:09.0   22:12.66   80   
 87 #3736 Schneeberger, Hann   9 William R. B            7:10.8   22:18.35   81   
 88 #3478 Koerth, Gwyneth     12 Lake Brantle            7:11.3   22:19.79   82   
 89 #3699 Jimenez, Andrea     10 University H            7:11.7   22:21.09   83   
 90 #3281 Simpson, Namiah     10 Flagler Palm            7:12.3   22:23.12   84   
 91 #3395 Moore, Emily        10 F.W. Buchhol            7:12.8   22:24.37        
 92 #3587 Hill, Shaquanda     12 Maynard Evan            7:13.6   22:27.00        
 93 #3009 Cuthbert, Grace     11 Fleming Isla            7:14.2   22:28.95   85   
 94 #3493 Tully, Kaelin        9 Lake Mary Hi            7:14.9   22:31.10   86   
 95 #3734 Pabon, Raeanna      11 William R. B            7:15.3   22:32.28   87   
 96 #3703 Ortner, Jillian     12 University H            7:16.7   22:36.69   88   
 97 #3300 Barnhart, Allison   12 Fleming Isla            7:17.2   22:38.22   89   
 98 #3489 Samaan, Dina        12 Lake Mary Hi            7:17.7   22:39.69   90   
 99 #3347 Torres, Telise       9 Colonial Hig            7:17.7   22:39.82   91   
100 #3639 Messenger, Kayla     9 Paul J. Hage            7:18.4   22:42.04   92   
101 #3595 Gelman, Samantha     9 Olympia High School     7:19.6   22:45.50   93   
102 #3774 Clark, Carina       10 Winter Sprin            7:20.0   22:46.92   94   
103 #3737 Schultz, Samantha   10 William R. B            7:23.3   22:57.18   95   
104 #3381 Buck, Alicia        12 East Ridge H            7:23.7   22:58.25        
105 #3339 Stelljes, Rhyan     10 Apopka High School      7:26.9   23:08.24   96   
106 #3514 Stover, Emily       12 Lake Minneol            7:27.8   23:11.23   97   
107 #3741 West, Ebony         12 William R. B            7:28.9   23:14.43   98   
108 #3641 Munro, Victoria     11 Paul J. Hage            7:30.2   23:18.57   99   
109 #3338 Fowler, Sydney       9 Apopka High School      7:30.6   23:19.97  100   
110 #3509 Schroer, Hannah     10 Lake Minneol            7:33.0   23:27.28  101   
111 #3635 Barrett, Madison    11 Paul J. Hage            7:33.6   23:29.11  102   
112 #3794 Hazen, Caroline      9 Lake Mary Hi            7:33.6   23:29.21  103   
113 #3273 Gales, Courtney     10 Flagler Palm            7:33.9   23:30.06  104   
114 #3694 Bird, Samantha      10 University H            7:35.7   23:35.59  105   
115 #3336 Bankson, Abigail     9 Apopka High School      7:36.8   23:39.13  106   
116 #3284 Walls, Anna         11 Flagler Palm            7:37.6   23:41.69  107   
117 #3340 Zack, Jessica       12 Apopka High School      7:40.4   23:50.41  108   
118 #3371 Fordenbacher, Cara  12 Duncan U. Fl            7:44.4   24:02.81  109   
119 #3592 Chang, Youri         9 Olympia High School     7:45.7   24:06.77  110   
120 #3491 Simcox, Brianna     10 Lake Mary Hi            7:49.3   24:17.80  111   
121 #3341 Augsburger, Hannah   9 Colonial Hig            7:52.5   24:27.82  112   
122 #3342 Bautista, Venus      9 Colonial Hig            7:53.5   24:30.83  113   
123 #3276 Jones, Nina         11 Flagler Palm            8:01.2   24:54.94  114   
124 #3283 Vevera, Matilda     10 Flagler Palm            8:02.2   24:57.88  115   
125 #3379 Vanliere, Grace     11 Duncan U. Fl            8:02.6   24:59.31  116   
126 #3697 Griffin, Zoe        10 University H            8:03.4   25:01.59  117   
127 #3337 De la Cruz Lopez,   12 Apopka High School      8:10.9   25:25.15  118   
128 #3373 Kerins, Maeghan     11 Duncan U. Fl            8:22.7   26:01.76  119   
129 #3375 Miller, Kali        11 Duncan U. Fl            9:24.9   29:14.91  120   
130 #3513 Sokoloski, Alyssa   12 Lake Minneol            9:33.2   29:40.62  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Winter Park High School      34    1    4    8    9   12   17   20           
      Total Time:  1:34:17.22                                                     
         Average:    18:51.45                                                     
   2 Dr. Phillips High School     91    5   11   18   19   38   42   46           
      Total Time:  1:39:34.86                                                     
         Average:    19:54.97                                                     
   3 Mandarin High School        130    7   14   27   34   48   60   66           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.97                                                     
         Average:    20:20.60                                                     
   4 Winter Springs High Schoo   147   13   15   26   28   65   75   94           
      Total Time:  1:42:23.83                                                     
         Average:    20:28.77                                                     
   5 West Orange High School     149   10   29   31   39   40   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:42:59.21                                                     
         Average:    20:35.85                                                     
   6 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   227    6   23   45   61   92   99  102           
      Total Time:  1:45:05.68                                                     
         Average:    21:01.14                                                     
   7 Lake Mary High School       243    2   30   35   86   90  103  111           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.26                                                     
         Average:    20:53.26                                                     
   8 Lake Brantley High School   244   21   51   54   55   63   70   82           
      Total Time:  1:46:49.23                                                     
         Average:    21:21.85                                                     
   9 Spruce Creek High School    271   41   56   57   58   59   64   78           
      Total Time:  1:48:02.94                                                     
         Average:    21:36.59                                                     
  10 Fleming Island High Schoo   271   37   44   47   71   72   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.96                                                     
         Average:    21:31.40                                                     
  11 Olympia High School         278   24   52   53   73   76   93  110           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.18                                                     
         Average:    21:32.64                                                     
  12 William R. Boone High Sch   302   22   43   69   81   87   95   98           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.99                                                     
         Average:    21:40.00                                                     
  13 Duncan U. Fletcher High S   314    3   36   50  109  116  119  120           
      Total Time:  1:49:21.75                                                     
         Average:    21:52.35                                                     
  14 Lake Minneola High School   352   25   49   80   97  101  121                
      Total Time:  1:50:48.51                                                     
         Average:    22:09.71                                                     
  15 Colonial High School        364   16   32   91  112  113                     
      Total Time:  1:52:22.86                                                     
         Average:    22:28.58                                                     
  16 University High School (O   375   62   68   74   83   88  105  117           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.25                                                     
         Average:    22:08.25                                                     
  17 Flagler Palm Coast High S   395   33   67   84  104  107  114  115           
      Total Time:  1:52:10.68                                                     
         Average:    22:26.14                                                     
  18 Apopka High School          528   96  100  106  108  118                     
      Total Time:  1:59:22.90                                                     
         Average:    23:52.58
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      FHSAA Class 4A, Region 1 - 10/31/2015                       
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                    Lake Nona                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC 4A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3551 Jacques, Joshua     12 Lyman High School       4:58.6   15:27.50    1   
  2 #3544 Armstrong, Jordan   12 Lyman High School       5:02.9   15:41.07    2   
  3 #3293 Pacifico, Justin    12 Flagler Palm            5:03.4   15:42.37    3   
  4 #3672 Williams, Dominic   12 Robert E. Le            5:10.2   16:03.67    4   
  5 #3663 Stivers, Andrew     12 Paul J. Hage            5:11.6   16:07.90    5   
  6 #3266 McFetridge, Calum   11 F.W. Buchhol            5:12.7   16:11.34    6   
  7 #3674 Sessoms, Terrance   11 Sandalwood H            5:12.9   16:11.95        
  8 #3460 Doyle, Timothy      10 Freedom High            5:13.3   16:13.16    7   
  9 #3589 Pruim, Cole         11 Ocoee High School       5:14.0   16:15.43        
 10 #3455 Fuller, Evan        10 Fleming Isla            5:14.2   16:15.98        
 11 #3483 Figueroa Concepcio  12 Lake Howell             5:14.2   16:16.03        
 12 #3359 D Haiti, Jean       12 Dr. Phillips            5:14.3   16:16.36    8   
 13 #3574 Cassette, Michael   12 Mandarin Hig            5:14.3   16:16.47    9   
 14 #3577 Liberty, Trenton    12 Mandarin Hig            5:14.7   16:17.50   10   
 15 #3501 Lyons, John         12 Lake Mary Hi            5:15.7   16:20.73   11   
 16 #3545 Bell, Bryce         10 Lyman High School       5:16.4   16:22.84   12   
 17 #3788 Santiago, Joel      12 Winter Sprin            5:17.9   16:27.64   13   
 18 #3532 Castro, Roberto     10 Lake Nona Hi            5:18.1   16:28.15   14   
 19 #3261 Howell, Artyom      12 F.W. Buchhol            5:19.4   16:32.16   15   
 20 #3667 Deng, Buay          12 Robert E. Le            5:22.7   16:42.33   16   
 21 #3584 Zhdanov, Semen      12 Mandarin Hig            5:23.5   16:44.98   17   
 22 #3462 Foster, Sheridan    12 Freedom High            5:24.5   16:48.00   18   
 23 #3579 Pappadis, Alexande  10 Mandarin Hig            5:25.5   16:51.08   19   
 24 #3361 Ivey, Franklin      10 Dr. Phillips            5:25.7   16:51.72   20   
 25 #3793 Volmar, Johns Stev  12 Freedom High            5:27.5   16:57.51   21   
 26 #3783 Czurak, Justin      10 Winter Sprin            5:27.6   16:57.77   22   
 27 #3495 Boyle, Devin        10 Lake Mary Hi            5:29.1   17:02.36   23   
 28 #3618 Occenat, Tyson      12 Olympia High School     5:29.3   17:02.86   24   
 29 #3790 Skotnicki, Tanner   11 Winter Sprin            5:29.5   17:03.60   25   
 30 #3760 Boucher, Jackson    12 Winter Park             5:29.7   17:04.13   26   
 31 #3759 Boucher, Alexander  11 Winter Park             5:29.7   17:04.22   27   
 32 #3761 Daly, Thomas        11 Winter Park             5:30.0   17:05.07   28   
 33 #3784 Doyle, Matthew      11 Winter Sprin            5:30.2   17:05.82   29   
 34 #3620 Berry, Zane         12 Oviedo High School      5:30.4   17:06.47   30   
 35 #3659 O'Malley, Garrett   10 Paul J. Hage            5:31.1   17:08.68   31   
 36 #3629 Mihm, Mason         12 Oviedo High School      5:32.6   17:13.07   32   
 37 #3743 Blake, Spenser      11 William R. B            5:33.0   17:14.43        
 38 #3505 St. Lewis, Canaan    9 Lake Mary Hi            5:33.4   17:15.84   33   
 39 #3498 Field, William      12 Lake Mary Hi            5:33.6   17:16.43   34   
 40 #3580 Poirier, Owen       12 Mandarin Hig            5:34.3   17:18.40   35   
 41 #3538 Peralta, Jean Carl  12 Lake Nona Hi            5:34.7   17:19.84   36   
 42 #3299 Wynn, Ka'Deem       12 Flagler Palm            5:34.9   17:20.30   37   
 43 #3291 Ling, Jonathan      12 Flagler Palm            5:35.6   17:22.49   38   
 44 #3530 Smith, Tanner       12 Lake Minneol            5:36.0   17:23.91   39   
 45 #3619 Pena, Raymond       12 Olympia High School     5:36.5   17:25.39   40   
 46 #3367 Schwartz, Carl      11 Dr. Phillips            5:36.6   17:25.62   41   
 47 #3465 Ortiz, Dillon       11 Freedom High            5:37.2   17:27.50   42   
 48 #3612 Hinkle, John        11 Olympia High School     5:37.3   17:27.88   43   
 49 #3782 Beauregard, Nichol  11 Winter Sprin            5:37.6   17:28.74   44   
 50 #3610 Gordon, Isaac       12 Olympia High School     5:37.8   17:29.34   45   
 51 #3380 Lawhorne, Devin     12 Duncan U. Fl            5:38.1   17:30.34        
 52 #3550 Hodges, Kyler       10 Lyman High School       5:39.0   17:33.19   46   
 53 #3690 Bryan, Luke         11 Spruce Creek            5:39.0   17:33.22        
 54 #3705 Olortegui, Pablo    12 University H            5:39.4   17:34.39        
 55 #3464 McKee, Alexander    11 Freedom High            5:40.2   17:36.93   47   
 56 #3364 Matzner, Joshua      9 Dr. Phillips            5:40.5   17:37.84   48   
 57 #3770 Stephenson, Ethan   11 Winter Park             5:41.5   17:40.75   49   
 58 #3660 Ramirez, Caleb      11 Paul J. Hage            5:41.5   17:40.97   50   
 59 #3616 Meuret, Nolan       11 Olympia High School     5:41.7   17:41.42   51   
 60 #3500 Griffin, Sean       12 Lake Mary Hi            5:41.9   17:41.96   52   
 61 #3764 Hopwood, Matthew    12 Winter Park             5:41.9   17:42.04   53   
 62 #3726 Whitehead-Tillery,  12 West Orange             5:41.9   17:42.10   54   
 63 #3744 Turner, Anthony     12 William R. B            5:42.3   17:43.28        
 64 #3611 Gutierrez, Marcell  12 Olympia High School     5:42.6   17:44.18   55   
 65 #3757 Alkadry, Omar       11 Winter Park             5:42.6   17:44.39   56   
 66 #3727 Berardi, Nicholas   12 West Port HI            5:42.7   17:44.68        
 67 #3786 Henry, William      12 Winter Sprin            5:42.9   17:45.32   57   
 68 #3463 Logan, Parker       12 Freedom High            5:44.1   17:48.84   58   
 69 #3540 Salyers, Zane       11 Lake Nona Hi            5:44.7   17:50.68   59   
 70 #3720 Kash, Jonathan      12 West Orange             5:44.9   17:51.46   60   
 71 #3652 Ebert, Nicholas     10 Paul J. Hage            5:45.0   17:51.75   61   
 72 #3617 Occenat, O Neel      9 Olympia High School     5:45.5   17:53.24   62   
 73 #3572 Batteh, Fuad        11 Mandarin Hig            5:46.1   17:55.26   63   
 74 #3653 Getty, Caleb        11 Paul J. Hage            5:47.3   17:59.03   64   
 75 #3365 Nkuitabong, Alexan  11 Dr. Phillips            5:48.0   18:00.93   65   
 76 #3669 Hutton, John        11 Robert E. Le            5:48.1   18:01.43   66   
 77 #3389 Pizarro Ayala, Fer  11 East Ridge H            5:49.2   18:04.84   67   
 78 #3717 Goodwin, Blaine     12 West Orange             5:49.2   18:04.92   68   
 79 #3537 Miranda Zapata, Er  11 Lake Nona Hi            5:49.9   18:06.91   69   
 80 #3623 Fields, Ethan       10 Oviedo High School      5:50.3   18:08.33   70   
 81 #3457 Bravini, Jose       11 Freedom High            5:50.3   18:08.35   71   
 82 #3655 Mastrobuono, Adam    9 Paul J. Hage            5:50.7   18:09.56   72   
 83 #3289 Huggins, Jeremiah   10 Flagler Palm            5:52.2   18:14.04   73   
 84 #3398 Castaneda, William  11 F.W. Buchhol            5:53.7   18:18.75   74   
 85 #3668 Geers, Samuel       10 Robert E. Le            5:54.1   18:20.15   75   
 86 #3534 Cruz Torres, Bryan  11 Lake Nona Hi            5:54.5   18:21.24   76   
 87 #3624 Harper, Tyson       10 Oviedo High School      5:54.6   18:21.66   77   
 88 #3292 Ore, Hayden         12 Flagler Palm            5:55.6   18:24.61   78   
 89 #3721 Miller, Nicholas     9 West Orange             5:56.0   18:25.97   79   
 90 #3634 Tibbetts, Sean      12 Oviedo High School      5:56.4   18:27.24   80   
 91 #3523 Kennell, Sean       12 Lake Minneol            5:56.4   18:27.29   81   
 92 #3654 Klein, Tyler        11 Paul J. Hage            5:56.8   18:28.28   82   
 93 #3571 Adams, Sean         12 Mandarin Hig            5:57.1   18:29.27   83   
 94 #3363 Matzner, Jacob      11 Dr. Phillips            5:57.5   18:30.71   84   
 95 #3499 Goldsmith, Ethan    11 Lake Mary Hi            5:58.4   18:33.30   85   
 96 #3552 Kielmann, Ryan      12 Lyman High School       5:58.7   18:34.20   86   
 97 #3517 Bennett, Alec       10 Lake Minneol            5:58.8   18:34.54   87   
 98 #3724 Vickers, Jake Anth  10 West Orange             6:00.2   18:38.83   88   
 99 #3706 Woodbury, Kamron    12 Wekiva High School      6:01.3   18:42.41        
100 #3666 Curry, Christopher  12 Robert E. Le            6:01.6   18:43.16   89   
101 #3549 Harrell, Daniel      9 Lyman High School       6:02.4   18:45.95   90   
102 #3287 Dillard, Aspen      12 Flagler Palm            6:03.6   18:49.49   91   
103 #3265 Mayo, Brandon       10 F.W. Buchhol            6:03.6   18:49.63   92   
104 #3539 Peralta, Sebastian  11 Lake Nona Hi            6:04.6   18:52.48   93   
105 #3015 Colarusso, Joseph   11 Lake Nona Hi            6:05.9   18:56.80   94   
106 #3385 Martin-Smith, Dari  12 East Ridge H            6:06.9   18:59.68   95   
107 #3789 Singer, Daniel      12 Winter Sprin            6:07.4   19:01.43   96   
108 #3383 Clemente, Justin    10 East Ridge H            6:08.3   19:03.98   97   
109 #3626 Kodzi, Papaa        12 Oviedo High School      6:10.2   19:10.16   98   
110 #3393 Turner, John         9 East Ridge H            6:11.5   19:14.10   99   
111 #3763 Gangle, Cameron     11 Winter Park             6:11.6   19:14.45  100   
112 #3718 Hannah, William     12 West Orange             6:12.2   19:16.37  101   
113 #3630 Owji, Ali            9 Oviedo High School      6:12.7   19:17.75  102   
114 #3390 Quiceno, Andres     10 East Ridge H            6:13.2   19:19.37  103   
115 #3267 Monk, Caden          9 F.W. Buchhol            6:13.6   19:20.55  104   
116 #3360 Denesca, David      12 Dr. Phillips            6:13.9   19:21.63  105   
117 #3262 Jacobs, Fabryce     12 F.W. Buchhol            6:16.5   19:29.57  106   
118 #3671 Small, Kristopher   11 Robert E. Le            6:18.0   19:34.24  107   
119 #3670 Jones, Quantrevis   12 Robert E. Le            6:18.4   19:35.48  108   
120 #3288 Ferenz, Garrett     10 Flagler Palm            6:19.5   19:38.94  109   
121 #3524 Mitchell, Paul      10 Lake Minneol            6:20.3   19:41.31  110   
122 #3526 Palka, Nicholas     11 Lake Minneol            6:20.5   19:42.14  111   
123 #3387 Miller-Ulrich, Jak  11 East Ridge H            6:22.2   19:47.47  112   
124 #3556 Roche, Nicholas     11 Lyman High School       6:26.7   20:01.23  113   
125 #3531 Stagg, Hunter       11 Lake Minneol            6:32.8   20:20.20  114   
126 #3496 Conigliaro, Thomas  12 Lake Mary Hi            6:35.8   20:29.47  115   
127 #3520 Evans, Justus        9 Lake Minneol            6:56.6   21:34.30  116   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mandarin High School         90    9   10   17   19   35   63   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:28.43                                                     
         Average:    16:41.69                                                     
   2 Winter Springs High Schoo   133   13   22   25   29   44   57   96           
      Total Time:  1:25:03.57                                                     
         Average:    17:00.72                                                     
   3 Freedom High School (Orla   135    7   18   21   42   47   58   71           
      Total Time:  1:25:03.10                                                     
         Average:    17:00.62                                                     
   4 Lyman High School           147    1    2   12   46   86   90  113           
      Total Time:  1:23:38.80                                                     
         Average:    16:43.76                                                     
   5 Lake Mary High School       153   11   23   33   34   52   85  115           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.32                                                     
         Average:    17:07.47                                                     
   6 Dr. Phillips High School    182    8   20   41   48   65   84  105           
      Total Time:  1:26:12.47                                                     
         Average:    17:14.50                                                     
   7 Winter Park High School     183   26   27   28   49   53   56  100           
      Total Time:  1:26:36.21                                                     
         Average:    17:19.25                                                     
   8 Olympia High School         203   24   40   43   45   51   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:27:06.89                                                     
         Average:    17:25.38                                                     
   9 Paul J. Hagerty High Scho   211    5   31   50   61   64   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:26:48.33                                                     
         Average:    17:21.67                                                     
  10 Flagler Palm Coast High S   229    3   37   38   73   78   91  109           
      Total Time:  1:27:03.81                                                     
         Average:    17:24.77                                                     
  11 Robert E. Lee High School   250    4   16   66   75   89  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:27:50.74                                                     
         Average:    17:34.15                                                     
  12 Lake Nona High School       254   14   36   59   69   76   93   94           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.82                                                     
         Average:    17:37.37                                                     
  13 Oviedo High School          289   30   32   70   77   80   98  102           
      Total Time:  1:29:16.78                                                     
         Average:    17:51.36                                                     
  14 F.W. Buchholz High School   291    6   15   74   92  104  106                
      Total Time:  1:29:12.43                                                     
         Average:    17:50.49                                                     
  15 West Orange High School     349   54   60   68   79   88  101                
      Total Time:  1:30:43.28                                                     
         Average:    18:08.66                                                     
  16 Lake Minneola High School   428   39   81   87  110  111  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:33:49.19                                                     
         Average:    18:45.84                                                     
  17 East Ridge High School      461   67   95   97   99  103  112                
      Total Time:  1:34:41.97                                                     
         Average:    18:56.40                                                     

MF-Athletic