Flrunners.com Invitational #16 2015

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC JV Blue
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1030 Wagoner, Madison       Fort Myers HS           7:07.4   22:07.90    1   
  2 #1018 McDonald, Grace        Fort Myers HS           7:26.9   23:08.40    2   
  3 #1012 Holston, Julia         Fort Myers HS           7:35.2   23:34.00    3   
  4 #1004 Dean, Rachael          Fort Myers HS           7:37.0   23:39.80    4   
  5 #2161 Ringdahl, Abbie        Oak Hall School         7:41.8   23:54.60    5   
  6 #1026 Paul, Audry            Fort Myers HS           7:42.6   23:57.10    6   
  7 #1934 Ankonina, Lea          Miami Countr            7:51.7   24:25.40    7   
  8 #1032 Wall, Victoria         Fort Myers HS           7:54.7   24:34.70    8   
  9 #1943 Moskvina, Anastasi     Miami Countr            7:54.9   24:35.30    9   
 10 #1034 Wynne, Alison          Fort Myers HS           7:56.5   24:40.20   10   
 11 #1940 Gomez, Sofia           Miami Countr            7:58.4   24:46.30   11   
 12 #1003 Cox, Lindsey           Fort Myers HS           8:04.5   25:05.30        
 13 #1005 DeBoest, Olivia        Fort Myers HS           8:06.2   25:10.30        
 14 #1002 Congress, Georgia      Fort Myers HS           8:07.8   25:15.40        
 15 #1933 Amoils, Hannah         Miami Countr            8:08.0   25:16.10   12   
 16 #1001 Carazes, Nathalie      Fort Myers HS           8:16.4   25:42.20        
 17 #1577 Cisneros, Alexandr     Lake Highlan            8:17.1   25:44.30   13   
 18 #1584 Heckbert, Blair        Lake Highlan            8:19.8   25:52.80   14   
 19 #2149 Evans, Olivia          Oak Hall School         8:21.3   25:57.30   15   
 20 #2759 Roberts, Alyssa        Seabreeze HS            8:26.2   26:12.60   16   
 21 #2150 Griffis, Abbie         Oak Hall School         8:26.8   26:14.40   17   
 22   #36 Harbour, Ashlin        Archbishop M            8:27.4   26:16.40        
 23 #1578 Costas, Melba          Lake Highlan            8:28.9   26:21.00   18   
 24 #1936 Cabarcos, Sophia       Miami Countr            8:30.7   26:26.60   19   
 25 #1000 Bennett, Emily         Fort Myers HS           8:32.3   26:31.50        
 26 #2372 Gilbert, Cheyenne      Palmetto Senior HS      8:33.8   26:36.20        
 27   #32 Buitron, Isabella      Archbishop M            8:42.4   27:02.80        
 28 #1624 Erikson, Danielle      Lake Mary Prep          8:43.8   27:07.40        
 29 #3512 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               8:49.1   27:23.60   20   
 30 #2732 Abusad, Layla          Seabreeze HS            8:49.7   27:25.70   21   
 31 #3869 Kirk, Audrey           Viera HS                8:54.1   27:39.40        
 32 #2371 Gibbs, Tatyana         Palmetto Senior HS      8:59.0   27:54.50        
 33 #1939 Garcia-Armenter, P     Miami Countr            8:59.2   27:55.10   22   
 34 #1020 Mejia, Bianca          Fort Myers HS           9:01.6   28:02.50        
 35 #1944 Silva, Maria           Miami Countr            9:05.2   28:13.60   23   
 36 #1935 Bronzi, Giulia         Miami Countr            9:06.5   28:17.70        
 37 #3323 Tanner, Martha         The Master's            9:08.1   28:22.70   24   
 38 #3521 White, Jennifer        Venice HS               9:08.2   28:23.00   25   
 39 #3386 Chalmers, Fiona        Titusville HS           9:08.9   28:25.10        
 40 #3866 Levine, Jenna          Viera HS                9:08.9   28:25.30        
 41 #3506 Blackburn, Jennife     Venice HS               9:13.4   28:39.20   26   
 42   #14 Liu, Brooke            Admiral Farr            9:15.0   28:44.10        
 43 #1597 Zweifel, Lauren        Lake Highlan            9:15.7   28:46.30   27   
 44 #2762 Smith, Grace           Seabreeze HS            9:19.4   28:57.80   28   
 45 #1938 Fuentes, Sydney        Miami Countr            9:19.4   28:57.90        
 46 #2737 Brooks, Shannen        Seabreeze HS            9:20.4   29:01.00   29   
 47 #1008 Gleason, Abbey         Fort Myers HS           9:30.3   29:31.80        
 48 #2373 Maldonado, Alejand     Palmetto Senior HS      9:31.5   29:35.40        
 49 #2763 Smith, Melanie         Seabreeze HS            9:32.1   29:37.20   30   
 50 #3389 Gullikson, Jenna       Titusville HS           9:32.4   29:38.10        
 51 #3515 Palmer, Carmin         Venice HS               9:40.3   30:02.80   31   
 52 #1623 Elder, Leah            Lake Mary Prep          9:43.4   30:12.40        
 53 #2760 Rodermond, Amanda      Seabreeze HS            9:44.2   30:14.90   32   
 54 #2158 Olinger, Reece         Oak Hall School         9:47.3   30:24.60   33   
 55 #2147 Citty, Meghan          Oak Hall School         9:48.1   30:27.00   34   
 56 #2741 Dempe, Samantha        Seabreeze HS            9:48.3   30:27.60   35   
 57  #581 Le Serra, Eliana       Coral Spring           10:04.7   31:18.50        
 58 #2156 Nataraj, Akhila        Oak Hall School        10:06.3   31:23.60   36   
 59   #39 Perez, Gabrela         Archbishop M           10:07.0   31:25.60        
 60 #1586 Kramer, Sarah          Lake Highlan           10:08.3   31:29.90   37   
 61 #1593 Roessler, Alexis       Lake Highlan           10:10.8   31:37.40   38   
 62 #2002 Mirageas, Mia          Mount Dora HS          10:11.9   31:41.00        
 63 #3861 Ford, Rachel           Shorecrest Prep        10:11.9   31:41.10   39   
 64 #2755 Odell, Jade            Seabreeze HS           10:17.8   31:59.20        
 65 #3516 Pisano, Payton         Venice HS              10:20.8   32:08.60   40   
 66 #2754 O'Connell, Maggie      Seabreeze HS           10:21.9   32:11.90        
 67 #2146 Broom, Austin          Oak Hall School        10:27.2   32:28.50   41   
 68 #1628 Rood, Emily            Lake Mary Prep         10:29.8   32:36.50        
 69  #582 Marinucci, Angelin     Coral Spring           10:33.3   32:47.30        
 70 #2749 Linington, Gillian     Seabreeze HS           10:35.2   32:53.30        
 71 #2007 Smith, Jessica         Mount Dora HS          10:36.5   32:57.40        
 72 #2377 Termeer, Jada          Palmetto Senior HS     10:37.5   33:00.50        
 73 #2739 Davidson, Claudia      Seabreeze HS           10:39.1   33:05.50        
 74 #2890 Warren, Katie          Shorecrest Prep        10:46.4   33:28.20   42   
 75 #2160 Pizzurro, Caroline     Oak Hall School        10:47.5   33:31.50        
 76   #15 Young, Jhonnelle       Admiral Farr           10:47.8   33:32.50        
 77 #2005 Richardson, Cather     Mount Dora HS          10:48.7   33:35.20        
 78 #1009 Gleason, Maddie        Fort Myers HS          10:50.2   33:39.90        
 79 #3319 Phillips, Sarah        The Master's           10:59.9   34:10.10   43   
 80 #2751 Miller, Danielle       Seabreeze HS           11:01.3   34:14.40        
 81 #2742 Derienzo, Julie        Seabreeze HS           11:01.8   34:16.00        
 82 #2744 Griffis, Hope          Seabreeze HS           11:01.8   34:16.10        
 83 #3347 Spellman, Sarah        The Pine School        11:03.9   34:22.50        
 84 #2765 Taylor, Jordyn         Seabreeze HS           11:06.1   34:29.40        
 85 #1589 Madan, Vrinda          Lake Highlan           11:06.1   34:29.50   44   
 86 #1580 Desai, Radhika         Lake Highlan           11:08.9   34:37.90        
 87 #3318 Noble, Natalie         The Master's           11:09.7   34:40.60   45   
 88 #2876 Bryant, Claire         Shorecrest Prep        11:10.9   34:44.20   46   
 89 #1019 Megan, Miller          Fort Myers HS          11:13.7   34:53.10        
 90 #1996 Affatato, Sara         Mount Dora HS          11:21.8   35:18.00        
 91   #12 Goldstein, Rachel      Admiral Farr           11:22.2   35:19.30        
 92 #2879 Hudson, Iona           Shorecrest Prep        11:24.8   35:27.40   47   
 93 #2880 Hulse, Isabelle        Shorecrest Prep        11:30.4   35:44.80   48   
 94 #2750 Lynch, Alexa           Seabreeze HS           11:40.2   36:15.40        
 95 #2745 Hooper, Alexis         Seabreeze HS           11:44.6   36:29.00        
 96 #2766 Vail, Cameron          Seabreeze HS           11:45.4   36:31.40        
 97 #3872 Rivera-Colon, Aala     Viera HS               11:45.8   36:32.60        
 98 #3342 Paskin, Dalia          The Pine School        11:50.4   36:47.10        
 99 #3335 Davis, Madison         The Pine School        12:10.6   37:49.60        
100 #3325 Van Houten, Madiso     The Master's           12:47.7   39:45.00   49   
101 #1576 Bhaskar, Ria           Lake Highlan           12:48.6   39:47.80        
102 #3317 Macbeth, Haley         The Master's           12:55.0   40:07.60   50   
103 #3339 McClimond, Alison      The Pine School        12:59.5   40:21.70        
104 #2883 Miles, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep        13:08.7   40:50.30   51   
105 #2811 Dorvilus, Valarie      Seacrest Cou           14:13.6   44:12.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                16    1    2    3    4    6    8   10           
      Total Time:  1:56:27.20                                                     
         Average:    23:17.44                                                     
   2 Miami Country Day School     58    7    9   11   12   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  2:05:29.70                                                     
         Average:    25:05.94                                                     
   3 Oak Hall School             104    5   15   17   33   34   36   41           
      Total Time:  2:16:57.90                                                     
         Average:    27:23.58                                                     
   4 Lake Highland Prep HS       109   13   14   18   27   37   38   44           
      Total Time:  2:18:14.31                                                     
         Average:    27:38.86                                                     
   5 Seabreeze HS                124   16   21   28   29   30   32   35           
      Total Time:  2:21:14.30                                                     
         Average:    28:14.86                                                     
   6 Venice HS                   142   20   25   26   31   40                     
      Total Time:  2:26:37.20                                                     
         Average:    29:19.44                                                     
   7 The Master's Academy (Ovi   211   24   43   45   49   50                     
      Total Time:  2:57:06.00                                                     
         Average:    35:25.20                                                     
   8 Shorecrest Prep             222   39   42   46   47   48   51                
      Total Time:  2:51:05.70                                                     
         Average:    34:13.14
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC JV Blue
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #928 Hassel, Ben            Estero HS               5:59.4   18:36.40        
  2 #1050 Hagen, Bryce           Fort Myers HS           6:07.5   19:01.60    1   
  3 #1051 Hardee, Colton         Fort Myers HS           6:08.8   19:05.80    2   
  4 #1059 McKenzie, Keaton       Fort Myers HS           6:12.3   19:16.50    3   
  5 #1060 Norleans, Max          Fort Myers HS           6:13.1   19:18.90    4   
  6 #1603 Bobo, Reese            Lake Highlan            6:14.8   19:24.20    5   
  7 #1604 Cockerell, Tristan     Lake Highlan            6:20.4   19:41.60    6   
  8 #1042 Buckner, Nate          Fort Myers HS           6:21.8   19:46.10    7   
  9 #1056 McCarthy, William      Fort Myers HS           6:23.4   19:51.10    8   
 10 #1617 Phillips, Grayson      Lake Highlan            6:24.3   19:53.90    9   
 11   #86 Maynard, Timothy       Astronaut HS            6:25.7   19:58.30   10   
 12 #1639 Stewart, Jordan        Lake Mary Prep          6:27.5   20:03.90   11   
 13 #1637 Mudd, Logan            Lake Mary Prep          6:27.6   20:04.00   12   
 14   #47 Ma, Yiran              Archbishop M            6:27.9   20:04.90        
 15 #1055 Lee, Jonah             Fort Myers HS           6:29.1   20:08.90   13   
 16   #85 Hall, Zach             Astronaut HS            6:31.9   20:17.40   14   
 17 #3408 Lytle, Alex            Titusville HS           6:31.9   20:17.50   15   
 18 #3407 Legare, Daniel         Titusville HS           6:32.4   20:18.90   16   
 19 #1062 Prater, Jack           Fort Myers HS           6:33.7   20:23.20        
 20 #1045 Celebrado, Michael     Fort Myers HS           6:34.7   20:26.10        
 21 #2807 Walsh, Preston         Seabreeze HS            6:35.6   20:28.80   17   
 22 #1155 Valladares, Lazaro     G. Holmes Br            6:36.5   20:31.70        
 23 #1067 Speed, Lightning       Fort Myers HS           6:36.5   20:31.80        
 24   #89 Rivera, Dmitri         Astronaut HS            6:36.7   20:32.30   18   
 25   #48 Morales, Aaron         Archbishop M            6:38.0   20:36.40        
 26 #3401 Collier, Logan         Titusville HS           6:38.7   20:38.50   19   
 27 #3398 Card, Martin           Titusville HS           6:38.9   20:39.20   20   
 28 #2769 Ariani, Justin         Seabreeze HS            6:39.7   20:41.70   21   
 29 #1631 Graves, Quentin        Lake Mary Prep          6:41.8   20:48.30   22   
 30 #1057 McHugh, Dylan          Fort Myers HS           6:42.5   20:50.50        
 31 #1046 Cooper, Zac            Fort Myers HS           6:42.9   20:51.50        
 32 #3539 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:43.7   20:54.10   23   
 33 #2899 Glasscock, Gregory     Shorecrest Prep         6:44.3   20:55.90   24   
 34 #1073 Windhurst, Jackson     Fort Myers HS           6:46.2   21:02.00        
 35 #3890 Sichler, Jordan        Viera HS                6:46.4   21:02.40   25   
 36 #2778 Glaze, Braeden         Seabreeze HS            6:46.5   21:02.70   26   
 37 #1147 Guerrero, Benjamin     G. Holmes Br            6:47.2   21:05.10        
 38   #52 Willenborg, Kyle       Archbishop M            6:47.8   21:06.70        
 39 #3534 O'Connor, Kyle         Venice HS               6:47.8   21:06.90   27   
 40 #1156 Villacrez, Alberto     G. Holmes Br            6:47.9   21:07.10        
 41 #1039 Barragan, Edwin        Fort Myers HS           6:49.3   21:11.50        
 42 #1635 Marshall, Alex         Lake Mary Prep          6:50.4   21:15.00   28   
 43 #2776 Fox, Matthew           Seabreeze HS            6:50.8   21:16.30   29   
 44 #3885 Murphy, Kevin          Viera HS                6:51.0   21:16.90   30   
 45 #3412 Reynolds, Nicholas     Titusville HS           6:51.5   21:18.50   31   
 46 #3889 Sherrod, Tyler         Viera HS                6:52.0   21:19.90   32   
 47 #3402 Dallas, Clay           Titusville HS           6:54.5   21:27.60   33   
 48 #3531 Menard, William        Venice HS               6:55.0   21:29.30   34   
 49 #1144 Fernandez-Que, Ale     G. Holmes Br            6:55.2   21:29.70        
 50 #1612 Leckie, Griffin        Lake Highlan            6:55.5   21:30.90   35   
 51 #2391 Houston, Alphonso      Palmetto Senior HS      6:55.8   21:31.60        
 52 #1040 Belcastro, Ashby       Fort Myers HS           6:56.7   21:34.40        
 53 #1070 White, Patrick         Fort Myers HS           6:56.8   21:34.70        
 54 #1063 Scoufis, Nick          Fort Myers HS           6:57.6   21:37.30        
 55 #3874 Coleman, Shawn         Viera HS                6:58.1   21:38.90   36   
 56 #2799 Rioux, Connor          Seabreeze HS            6:58.3   21:39.60   37   
 57 #3522 Byrd, Matt             Venice HS               6:59.0   21:41.70   38   
 58 #2785 Hooper, Jered          Seabreeze HS            7:00.1   21:45.10   39   
 59 #2801 Scrofano, Tony         Seabreeze HS            7:00.3   21:45.60   40   
 60 #1958 Reines, Noah           Miami Countr            7:00.5   21:46.30        
 61 #1347 simard, caleb          Internationa            7:01.2   21:48.40        
 62 #2791 Mills, Jackson         Seabreeze HS            7:02.4   21:52.10        
 63 #3884 Morgenstern, Matt      Viera HS                7:04.5   21:58.60   41   
 64 #3893 Whitney, Nathan        Viera HS                7:04.7   21:59.50   42   
 65 #2773 Csortan, Noah          Seabreeze HS            7:05.3   22:01.20        
 66 #2802 Solustri, Arthur       Seabreeze HS            7:05.5   22:01.80        
 67 #1599 Aslanian, Michael      Lake Highlan            7:05.7   22:02.50   43   
 68 #2167 Gaines, Jackson        Oak Hall School         7:07.1   22:06.90   44   
 69 #2393 Martin, Xavier         Palmetto Senior HS      7:08.6   22:11.50        
 70 #1950 Dana, Eduardo          Miami Countr            7:10.1   22:16.20        
 71 #3362 Textor, Addison        The Pine School         7:10.7   22:17.90   45   
 72  #889 Calvert, Tim           Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:14.4   22:29.50   46   
 73  #893 Hobbs, Alex            Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:14.5   22:29.90   47   
 74 #3409 McDermott, John        Titusville HS           7:15.5   22:33.00   48   
 75 #2166 Dobrin, Asher          Oak Hall School         7:15.6   22:33.10   49   
 76 #1528 Maceira, Julian        Kings Academy           7:15.7   22:33.50        
 77 #3877 Goodwin, Addison       Viera HS                7:17.1   22:38.00   50   
 78 #2508 Bateau, Jean           Port Charlotte HS       7:17.6   22:39.40   51   
 79 #3875 Dabbs, Ethan           Viera HS                7:17.8   22:40.20        
 80 #3524 Cameron, Gilreath      Venice HS               7:18.3   22:41.50   52   
 81   #96 Wyckoff, Cody          Astronaut HS            7:18.6   22:42.40   53   
 82 #2806 Thompson, Alex         Seabreeze HS            7:19.7   22:45.90        
 83 #3532 Newcomb, John          Venice HS               7:21.3   22:50.90   54   
 84 #1613 Michaels, Kent         Lake Highlan            7:22.1   22:53.50   55   
 85 #1948 Aggarwal, Nandan       Miami Countr            7:22.8   22:55.50        
 86 #3355 Kalter, Noah           The Pine School         7:24.7   23:01.60   56   
 87 #1614 Olson, Max             Lake Highlan            7:25.3   23:03.30   57   
 88 #1036 Babatz, Erik           Fort Myers HS           7:25.9   23:05.30        
 89  #891 Girard, Tamir          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:26.8   23:08.00   58   
 90 #2789 McLaran, Nick          Seabreeze HS            7:26.9   23:08.40        
 91  #933 Trejo, Jarred          Estero HS               7:28.3   23:12.70        
 92  #895 Janke, Justin          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:28.8   23:14.20   59   
 93 #2170 Leber, Matthew         Oak Hall School         7:29.0   23:14.90   60   
 94 #2786 Lemoncello, Ethan      Seabreeze HS            7:29.9   23:17.50        
 95 #3960 Bernstein, Trevor      Shorecrest Prep         7:30.1   23:18.30   61   
 96 #2800 Robinson, Jacob        Seabreeze HS            7:30.9   23:20.80        
 97 #3537 Ryan, Jack             Venice HS               7:31.1   23:21.40   62   
 98 #2509 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       7:32.3   23:25.00   63   
 99 #1633 Krim, Jack             Lake Mary Prep          7:35.2   23:34.00   64   
100 #1609 Goldstein, Parker      Lake Highlan            7:35.6   23:35.30        
101  #900 Pattelis, Mike         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:37.3   23:40.70   65   
102 #2777 Garza, Aramis          Seabreeze HS            7:37.6   23:41.50        
103 #1600 Bailey, Parker         Lake Highlan            7:38.0   23:42.70        
104 #2904 Herlihy, Sam           Shorecrest Prep         7:38.3   23:43.80   66   
105 #1533 Shaw, Kenny            Kings Academy           7:38.8   23:45.20        
106 #2515 Reyes, Joshua          Port Charlotte HS       7:39.3   23:46.70   67   
107 #1954 Levine, Alex           Miami Countr            7:39.3   23:47.00        
108 #2513 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       7:41.6   23:54.00   68   
109 #2780 Greenwood, Jakob       Seabreeze HS            7:42.2   23:55.80        
110 #2016 Heitling, Daniel       Mount Dora HS           7:42.7   23:57.40   69   
111 #3880 Lieberman, Logan       Viera HS                7:42.8   23:57.60        
112 #2901 Hasbun, Sebastian      Shorecrest Prep         7:43.5   24:00.00   70   
113  #931 Rathgeberth, Brend     Estero HS               7:44.5   24:03.10        
114  #595 Morby, Wesley          Coral Spring            7:45.5   24:06.20        
115  #902 Serroto, Ignacio       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:47.8   24:13.40   71   
116 #1344 higgins, jackson       Internationa            7:48.6   24:15.80        
117 #3361 Tettamanti, Gabrie     The Pine School         7:48.7   24:16.10   72   
118 #2169 Leber, James           Oak Hall School         7:49.6   24:19.00   73   
119 #3525 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               7:50.5   24:21.50        
120 #3348 Atz, Jonathan          The Pine School         7:52.6   24:28.20   74   
121 #1071 Williams, Kyle         Fort Myers HS           7:52.7   24:28.60        
122 #3364 Upton, Phillip         The Pine School         7:52.8   24:28.70   75   
123 #2015 Freeman, Hunter        Mount Dora HS           7:54.3   24:33.60   76   
124  #538 Manenco, Christoph     Colonial HS             7:54.4   24:33.90        
125 #2798 Reilly, Ian            Seabreeze HS            7:56.9   24:41.60        
126 #1630 Benefiel, Brady        Lake Mary Prep          7:57.6   24:43.70   77   
127 #1072 Williams, Nolan        Fort Myers HS           8:00.0   24:51.20        
128 #2512 Declet, Jonattan       Port Charlotte HS       8:00.3   24:52.00   78   
129  #598 Wendorf, Timmy         Coral Spring            8:01.0   24:54.40        
130  #905 Ziegler, Matthew       Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:02.7   24:59.70   79   
131 #1615 Perreault, Daniel      Lake Highlan            8:03.1   25:00.80        
132 #3878 Hoffman, Alex          Viera HS                8:04.5   25:05.20        
133 #2012 Canales, Jose          Mount Dora HS           8:06.5   25:11.30   80   
134  #901 Pelham, Jacob          Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:08.3   25:16.90        
135   #94 Voor, Sam              Astronaut HS            8:08.4   25:17.30   81   
136 #2915 Richardson, Rylan      Shorecrest Prep         8:10.3   25:23.30   82   
137 #1343 Hemphill, James        Internationa            8:12.0   25:28.30        
138 #2784 Hargrave, Keenan       Seabreeze HS            8:14.7   25:36.80        
139 #2774 Dempe, Brandon         Seabreeze HS            8:16.4   25:42.20        
140 #2014 Cummings, Christia     Mount Dora HS           8:17.1   25:44.30   83   
141 #3948 Cueli, Ethan           Archbishop M            8:19.1   25:50.50        
142 #2176 Segura, Carlos         Oak Hall School         8:20.0   25:53.40   84   
143 #2793 Mott, Chase            Seabreeze HS            8:20.4   25:54.70        
144 #2771 Breter, Caleb          Seabreeze HS            8:22.0   25:59.40        
145 #1047 Demond, Parker         Fort Myers HS           8:23.4   26:03.80        
146 #1621 Zweifel, Blaine        Lake Highlan            8:25.8   26:11.40        
147 #1632 Huddleston, John c     Lake Mary Prep          8:26.8   26:14.50   85   
148 #3358 Na Ranong, Kritt       The Pine School         8:27.5   26:16.60   86   
149 #2518 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       8:30.8   26:26.90   87   
150 #2779 Gray, Cyrus            Seabreeze HS            8:32.1   26:31.00        
151 #2909 McMullen, Thomas       Shorecrest Prep         8:35.0   26:39.90   88   
152 #2924 Vivio, Carter          Shorecrest Prep         8:37.4   26:47.50   89   
153 #2896 Fox, Alex              Shorecrest Prep         8:38.2   26:49.90        
154  #104 Exume, Walentz         Atlantic Chr            8:46.8   27:16.70        
155 #2907 Lanigan, Cooper        Shorecrest Prep         8:47.4   27:18.30        
156  #106 Paulo, Elijah          Atlantic Chr            8:48.3   27:21.30        
157 #2017 Houck, Dominic         Mount Dora HS           8:49.2   27:24.00   90   
158  #537 Ganzalez, Alexandr     Colonial HS             8:49.6   27:25.30        
159 #3414 Ward, Reagan           Titusville HS           8:49.9   27:26.10        
160 #2894 Carmack, Zach          Shorecrest Prep         8:53.0   27:35.70        
161 #3526 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               8:54.1   27:39.10        
162 #3353 Golden, Brandon        The Pine School         8:54.7   27:41.10   91   
163  #196 Johnson, Hunter        Benjamin School         9:01.0   28:00.80        
164 #2903 Herlihy, Kieran        Shorecrest Prep         9:02.7   28:06.10        
165 #2392 Lawn, Alex             Palmetto Senior HS      9:03.8   28:09.50        
166 #1348 Uner, Ryan             Internationa            9:06.3   28:17.00        
167 #2912 Neuhoff, Benjamin      Shorecrest Prep         9:21.8   29:05.30        
168 #3356 McCullum, Ottie        The Pine School         9:34.3   29:44.00        
169 #2795 Page, Phillip          Seabreeze HS            9:37.8   29:54.90        
170   #81 Bell, Neal             Astronaut HS            9:41.8   30:07.30   92   
171  #197 Kearns, Anthony        Benjamin School         9:43.5   30:12.60        
172  #899 Milnes, Chase          Edgewood Ms/Hs          9:43.7   30:13.50        
173 #1535 Walker, Ryan           Kings Academy           9:44.9   30:17.10        
174 #3536 Reid, Jonathon         Venice HS               9:56.7   30:53.70        
175 #2916 Ryan, Caden            Shorecrest Prep        10:08.6   31:30.70        
176 #3352 Giordano, Enzo         The Pine School        10:19.2   32:03.60        
177 #1529 Manoharan, Samuel      Kings Academy          10:24.3   32:19.50        
178 #3529 Ketcham, Dylan         Venice HS              10:36.6   32:57.80        
179 #2797 Peckham, Hunter        Seabreeze HS           11:31.4   35:48.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                17    1    2    3    4    7    8   13           
      Total Time:  1:36:28.90                                                     
         Average:    19:17.78                                                     
   2 Lake Highland Prep HS        98    5    6    9   35   43   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.10                                                     
         Average:    20:30.62                                                     
   3 Titusville HS               101   15   16   19   20   31   33   48           
      Total Time:  1:43:12.60                                                     
         Average:    20:38.52                                                     
   4 Seabreeze HS                130   17   21   26   29   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:45:09.10                                                     
         Average:    21:01.82                                                     
   5 Lake Mary Prep              137   11   12   22   28   64   77   85           
      Total Time:  1:45:45.20                                                     
         Average:    21:09.04                                                     
   6 Viera HS                    164   25   30   32   36   41   42   50           
      Total Time:  1:47:16.70                                                     
         Average:    21:27.34                                                     
   7 Venice HS                   174   23   27   34   38   52   54   62           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.50                                                     
         Average:    21:34.70                                                     
   8 Astronaut HS                176   10   14   18   53   81   92                
      Total Time:  1:48:47.70                                                     
         Average:    21:45.54                                                     
   9 Edgewood Ms/Hs              275   46   47   58   59   65   71   79           
      Total Time:  1:55:02.30                                                     
         Average:    23:00.46                                                     
  10 Shorecrest Prep             303   24   61   66   70   82   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:57:21.30                                                     
         Average:    23:28.26                                                     
  11 Oak Hall School             310   44   49   60   73   84                     
      Total Time:  1:58:07.30                                                     
         Average:    23:37.46                                                     
  12 The Pine School             322   45   56   72   74   75   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:58:32.50                                                     
         Average:    23:42.50                                                     
  13 Port Charlotte HS           327   51   63   67   68   78   87                
      Total Time:  1:58:37.10                                                     
         Average:    23:43.42                                                     
  14 Mount Dora HS               398   69   76   80   83   90                     
      Total Time:  2:06:50.60                                                     
         Average:    25:22.12
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2884 Rovin, Olivia          Shorecrest Prep         6:31.4   20:15.90    1   
  2 #1755 Macon, Lauren          Lincoln Park            6:35.1   20:27.40    2   
  3   #79 Flemming, Hannah       Astronaut HS            6:47.5   21:05.90        
  4 #1753 Bienz, Alivia          Lincoln Park            6:48.1   21:07.70    3   
  5 #1574 Andrew, Claire         Lake Highlan            6:51.1   21:17.00    4   
  6 #3956 Baumgarten, Natali     Lincoln Park            6:52.7   21:22.00    5   
  7 #1945 Simmonds, Kitty        Miami Countr            6:54.5   21:27.70    6   
  8 #1575 Baker, Hannah          Lake Highlan            6:55.5   21:30.90    7   
  9 #3373 Van Wart, Rachel       The Villages HS         6:58.2   21:39.20    8   
 10   #33 Carvajal, Victoria     Archbishop M            6:59.0   21:41.70    9   
 11 #2821 Xie, Maggie            Seacrest Cou            6:59.0   21:41.80   10   
 12  #883 Higginbotham, Hale     Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:01.3   21:48.70   11   
 13 #3334 Barber, Courtney       The Pine School         7:03.1   21:54.50   12   
 14 #1581 Faris, Brailey         Lake Highlan            7:03.8   21:56.50   13   
 15 #1457 Taylor, Mia            Jupiter Christian       7:05.0   22:00.40   14   
 16   #78 Canfield, Erin         Astronaut HS            7:05.1   22:00.60        
 17 #1334 Phillips, Ella         Internationa            7:06.4   22:04.70   15   
 18 #1456 Reback, Kemper         Jupiter Christian       7:07.0   22:06.50   16   
 19 #1525 Rodriguez, Mia         Kings Academy           7:08.5   22:11.20   17   
 20 #2886 Saunders, Isabelle     Shorecrest Prep         7:08.7   22:11.70   18   
 21 #1595 Skidelsky, Kalie       Lake Highlan            7:09.6   22:14.70   19   
 22  #881 Bennett, Shelby        Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:11.5   22:20.40   20   
 23 #2889 Vesely, Sophia         Shorecrest Prep         7:13.1   22:25.40   21   
 24 #1526 Wight, Francesca       Kings Academy           7:13.9   22:27.90   22   
 25 #1596 Small, Juliet          Lake Highlan            7:14.2   22:29.00   23   
 26 #1335 Pyros, Elizabeth       Internationa            7:17.1   22:38.00   24   
 27 #1587 Larabee, Bennett       Lake Highlan            7:19.2   22:44.40   25   
 28   #41 Stuart, Yanisel        Archbishop M            7:20.0   22:47.00   26   
 29   #31 Bergeron, Savannah     Archbishop M            7:21.6   22:52.00   27   
 30 #1524 Richardson, Makayl     Kings Academy           7:22.2   22:53.70   28   
 31 #1508 Welzien, Jane          Key West HS             7:23.2   22:56.90   29   
 32  #193 Weed, Louisa           Benjamin School         7:24.5   23:00.90   30   
 33  #974 Rice, Meredith         First Baptis            7:24.6   23:01.30        
 34 #3311 Camacho, Alicia        The Master's            7:25.3   23:03.40   31   
 35 #2304 Buwalda, Rachel        Orangewood C            7:25.7   23:04.70        
 36 #1751 Baumgarten, Briana     Lincoln Park            7:26.2   23:06.30   32   
 37 #3346 Spellman, Erin         The Pine School         7:27.6   23:10.50   33   
 38 #3371 Possehl, Payton        The Villages HS         7:28.5   23:13.20   34   
 39  #187 Hawker, Zoie           Benjamin School         7:30.8   23:20.50   35   
 40 #1519 Ahkee, Kelly           Kings Academy           7:31.2   23:21.80   36   
 41 #1521 Goebel, Grace          Kings Academy           7:31.3   23:22.10   37   
 42  #191 Small, Caroline        Benjamin School         7:31.7   23:23.10   38   
 43 #1942 Meyer, Klara           Miami Countr            7:33.5   23:28.70   39   
 44   #37 Martino, Valeria       Archbishop M            7:34.7   23:32.60   40   
 45   #38 Page, Ansley Rae       Archbishop M            7:35.6   23:35.50   41   
 46 #2815 Mertens, Mercedes      Seacrest Cou            7:39.2   23:46.50   42   
 47  #884 Maddelyn, Madeux       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:39.6   23:47.70   43   
 48  #882 Corbin, Peyton         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:40.4   23:50.30   44   
 49  #887 Sierra, Isabel         Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:40.9   23:51.80   45   
 50 #1750 Aube, Sara             Lincoln Park            7:42.2   23:55.90   46   
 51 #2874 Aboud, Sabrina         Shorecrest Prep         7:42.7   23:57.50   47   
 52 #3368 Juliano, Kaylee        The Villages HS         7:43.0   23:58.20   48   
 53 #1947 Strouse, Taisa         Miami Countr            7:43.3   23:59.30   49   
 54 #3025 Gahres, Elizabeth      Space Coast HS          7:45.1   24:04.80   50   
 55 #1506 Mayer, Megan           Key West HS             7:45.4   24:05.90   51   
 56 #3478 Woodhouse, Emily       Foundation academy      7:46.7   24:10.00        
 57 #1937 Espinosa, Briana       Miami Countr            7:47.9   24:13.60   52   
 58  #885 Madeux, Margeuax       Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:48.0   24:13.80   53   
 59 #2882 Legakis, Julia         Shorecrest Prep         7:48.3   24:14.80   54   
 60  #586 Tauzer, Anna           Coral Spring            7:48.9   24:16.80   55   
 61  #694 Rodriguez, Amanda      Dade Christi            7:49.3   24:18.00        
 62 #3520 Wheat, Alexis          Venice HS               7:50.1   24:20.50   56   
 63 #1828 Elliott, Chandler      Marathon Ms/Hs          7:51.9   24:25.90   57   
 64 #2000 Herrera-Paz, Andre     Mount Dora HS           7:52.7   24:28.50   58   
 65  #188 Hilcoff, Hanna         Benjamin School         7:54.3   24:33.50   59   
 66 #1931 Allen, Isabella        Miami Countr            7:54.7   24:34.60   60   
 67 #1999 Gonzalez, Sophia       Mount Dora HS           7:55.7   24:37.80   61   
 68 #1336 Renschler, Kaitlyn     Internationa            7:55.9   24:38.30   62   
 69 #1520 Breitfelder, Alexi     Kings Academy           7:56.1   24:38.90   63   
 70  #621 Durham, Kristina       Covenant Chr            7:57.6   24:43.80        
 71 #1941 Larnholt, Ebba         Miami Countr            7:58.3   24:45.80   64   
 72  #190 Ryan, Autumn           Benjamin School         7:59.2   24:48.70   65   
 73 #1455 Reback, Glory          Jupiter Christian       8:01.2   24:55.00   66   
 74 #2888 Schneider, Lily        Shorecrest Prep         8:01.5   24:55.80   67   
 75 #3367 Hall, Nicole           The Villages HS         8:02.5   24:58.90   68   
 76 #3032 Webster, Madison       Space Coast HS          8:02.6   24:59.30   69   
 77 #2006 Rivers, Camryn         Mount Dora HS           8:03.0   25:00.60   70   
 78   #34 Eyma, Jadalee          Archbishop M            8:03.9   25:03.40   71   
 79 #1946 Simmonds, Mia          Miami Countr            8:04.0   25:03.70   72   
 80 #3372 Skates, Graylin        The Villages HS         8:07.0   25:12.90   73   
 81 #1756 Moore, Lauren          Lincoln Park            8:08.0   25:16.00   74   
 82  #186 Byrne, Jenna           Benjamin School         8:08.5   25:17.50   75   
 83 #3024 Franco, Samantha       Space Coast HS          8:10.4   25:23.40   76   
 84 #3312 Corey, Shae            The Master's            8:11.4   25:26.50   77   
 85 #1522 Gorton, MacKenzie      Kings Academy           8:13.2   25:32.20   78   
 86 #3518 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               8:13.5   25:33.00   79   
 87 #3505 Barrett, Emilee        Venice HS               8:13.7   25:33.60   80   
 88 #1583 Gallagher, Julia       Lake Highlan            8:15.8   25:40.20   81   
 89 #1830 Gonzales, Hailie       Marathon Ms/Hs          8:15.8   25:40.30   82   
 90  #192 Turner, Ashley         Benjamin School         8:16.3   25:41.90   83   
 91 #1450 Barbee, Emma           Jupiter Christian       8:16.6   25:42.80   84   
 92 #1503 Hilbert, Emalee        Key West HS             8:17.8   25:46.60   85   
 93 #3023 Debski, Coralynn       Space Coast HS          8:18.7   25:49.40   86   
 94 #1832 Schuhmacher, Sava      Marathon Ms/Hs          8:19.7   25:52.40   87   
 95 #2820 Westervelt, Shelly     Seacrest Cou            8:19.9   25:53.00   88   
 96 #2004 Powell, Nikkei         Mount Dora HS           8:20.4   25:54.70   89   
 97 #2816 Nikolich, Lacie        Seacrest Cou            8:20.5   25:54.90   90   
 98 #2817 Nikolich, Logan        Seacrest Cou            8:20.5   25:55.00   91   
 99 #3508 Deto, Natalie          Venice HS               8:23.4   26:03.90   92   
100 #3316 Hosch, Shannon         The Master's            8:24.0   26:05.80   93   
101 #3026 Pappas, Monica         Space Coast HS          8:24.2   26:06.50   94   
102 #1588 Lien, Vikortia         Lake Highlan            8:24.8   26:08.10        
103 #2810 Cilk, Madison          Seacrest Cou            8:25.1   26:09.00   95   
104  #968 Baker, Ashleigh        First Baptis            8:25.3   26:09.80        
105 #1500 Burchfield, Echo       Key West HS             8:28.8   26:20.70   96   
106 #3519 Stewart, Gabrielle     Venice HS               8:30.2   26:24.90   97   
107 #1214 Szklany, Nina          Highlands Ch            8:31.6   26:29.40   98   
108 #2307 Kidd, Brittany         Orangewood C            8:33.7   26:35.90        
109 #1331 Bennett, Katie         Internationa            8:33.8   26:36.30   99   
110 #2308 Lu, Grace              Orangewood C            8:36.8   26:45.60        
111  #888 Smithson, Shea         Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:38.0   26:49.10  100   
112 #3028 Shafran, Taylor        Space Coast HS          8:40.1   26:55.70  101   
113  #971 Edie, Catherine        First Baptis            8:41.2   26:59.10        
114 #3343 Powers, Mary           The Pine School         8:41.9   27:01.40  102   
115 #1209 Canning, Abigail       Highlands Ch            8:42.2   27:02.30  103   
116 #2814 Merrell, Brittany      Seacrest Cou            8:42.5   27:03.30  104   
117  #583 Martin, Julia          Coral Spring            8:45.6   27:12.70  105   
118  #886 Roberts, Emma          Edgewood Ms/Hs          8:47.7   27:19.30        
119 #1757 Wiley, Jamya           Lincoln Park            8:49.3   27:24.30  106   
120 #1501 Davis, Brinn           Key West HS             8:49.7   27:25.50  107   
121 #3322 Stuart, Olivia         The Master's            8:53.6   27:37.80  108   
122  #585 Ramclam, Rayn          Coral Spring            8:55.8   27:44.50  109   
123 #1827 Cunningham, Brittn     Marathon Ms/Hs          8:56.6   27:47.00  110   
124 #3030 Stewart, Sierra        Space Coast HS          8:59.9   27:57.30  111   
125 #1337 Tindel, Rachel         Internationa            9:01.1   28:01.10  112   
126 #1825 Buxton, Haley          Marathon Ms/Hs          9:01.4   28:01.80  113   
127 #1998 Gallego, Laura         Mount Dora HS           9:03.4   28:08.10  114   
128 #3337 Isdaner, Mia           The Pine School         9:07.5   28:20.90  115   
129 #1748 Abraham, Jessica       Lincoln Park            9:07.9   28:22.00        
130 #1216 Van Reenen, Josefi     Highlands Ch            9:08.1   28:22.60  116   
131 #3321 Qian, Eva              The Master's            9:09.7   28:27.60  117   
132 #1210 Ebenhack, Dora         Highlands Ch            9:09.8   28:28.00  118   
133 #1215 Tardiff, Amber         Highlands Ch            9:10.4   28:29.90  119   
134 #1451 Canon, Tatyana         Jupiter Christian       9:13.9   28:40.70  120   
135 #1454 Reback, Bliss          Jupiter Christian       9:13.9   28:40.80  121   
136  #969 Blankenship, Sarah     First Baptis            9:14.7   28:43.20        
137 #1754 Jay, Rylan             Lincoln Park            9:15.3   28:45.00        
138 #3029 Solis, Cheyenne        Space Coast HS          9:15.7   28:46.50        
139 #3315 Henry, Marissa         The Master's            9:15.9   28:47.10  122   
140 #1826 Ceja, Gabriela         Marathon Ms/Hs          9:17.5   28:51.80  123   
141 #3313 Fedewa, Jenae          The Master's            9:18.4   28:54.80  124   
142  #587 Vander Laan, Tara      Coral Spring            9:19.6   28:58.50  125   
143 #2812 Herzer, Morgan         Seacrest Cou            9:22.1   29:06.20        
144   #98 Federico, Hannah       Atlantic Chr            9:22.6   29:07.80        
145 #2003 Newman, Rachel         Mount Dora HS           9:23.2   29:09.80  126   
146 #1749 Allen, Alexis          Lincoln Park            9:24.6   29:13.90        
147 #1504 Homerston, Destiny     Key West HS             9:26.6   29:20.20  127   
148  #208 Madestin, Vastie       Berean Chris            9:27.8   29:24.10        
149 #1211 Hubbard, Bethany       Highlands Ch            9:29.7   29:30.00  128   
150 #3324 Tuttobene, Jasmine     The Master's            9:35.5   29:47.90        
151  #100 Rodriguez, Gabriel     Atlantic Chr            9:38.2   29:56.30        
152 #3314 Hardy, Erica           The Master's            9:39.9   30:01.40        
153 #3513 Luff, Rachel           Venice HS               9:39.9   30:01.50  129   
154 #1453 Narbone, Sarah         Jupiter Christian       9:41.7   30:07.20  130   
155 #3470 Hassell, Morgan        Foundation academy      9:44.3   30:15.20        
156 #3336 Fucigna, Isabella      The Pine School         9:54.0   30:45.30  131   
157   #80 Pickering, Olivia      Astronaut HS            9:58.5   30:59.30        
158 #1458 Winters, Gabriella     Jupiter Christian      10:01.9   31:10.00        
159 #3341 Messer, Logan          The Pine School        10:06.0   31:22.50  132   
160 #1523 Richardson, Lindsa     Kings Academy          10:06.8   31:25.10        
161 #3338 Janson, Chloe          The Pine School        10:08.4   31:30.20  133   
162 #1213 Shingleton, Righte     Highlands Ch           10:09.0   31:32.10  134   
163  #584 Purcell, Lexi          Coral Spring           10:17.0   31:56.90  135   
164 #3345 Scheer, Alex           The Pine School        10:17.8   31:59.20        
165 #1332 Breznik, Chloe         Internationa           10:20.5   32:07.80  136   
166 #1333 mcmurrin, avery        Internationa           10:25.4   32:22.90  137   
167 #3320 Pineda, Emily          The Master's           10:28.0   32:31.10        
168 #1831 Murphy, Dixie          Marathon Ms/Hs         10:29.6   32:36.00  138   
169 #2306 Gideon, Shauna         Orangewood C           13:08.3   40:49.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Highland Prep HS        66    4    7   13   19   23   25   81           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.10                                                     
         Average:    21:53.62                                                     
   2 Lincoln Park Academy HS      88    2    3    5   32   46   74  106           
      Total Time:  1:49:59.30                                                     
         Average:    21:59.86                                                     
   3 Kings Academy               140   17   22   28   36   37   63   78           
      Total Time:  1:54:16.70                                                     
         Average:    22:51.34                                                     
   4 Shorecrest Prep             141    1   18   21   47   54   67                
      Total Time:  1:53:05.30                                                     
         Average:    22:37.06                                                     
   5 Archbishop McCarthy HS      143    9   26   27   40   41   71                
      Total Time:  1:54:28.80                                                     
         Average:    22:53.76                                                     
   6 Edgewood Ms/Hs              163   11   20   43   44   45   53  100           
      Total Time:  1:55:38.90                                                     
         Average:    23:07.78                                                     
   7 Miami Country Day School    206    6   39   49   52   60   64   72           
      Total Time:  1:57:43.90                                                     
         Average:    23:32.78                                                     
   8 Benjamin School             227   30   35   38   59   65   75   83           
      Total Time:  1:59:06.70                                                     
         Average:    23:49.34                                                     
   9 The Villages HS             231    8   34   48   68   73                     
      Total Time:  1:59:02.40                                                     
         Average:    23:48.48                                                     
  10 Jupiter Christian           300   14   16   66   84  120  121  130           
      Total Time:  2:03:25.40                                                     
         Average:    24:41.08                                                     
  11 International Community S   312   15   24   62   99  112  136  137           
      Total Time:  2:03:58.40                                                     
         Average:    24:47.68                                                     
  12 Seacrest Country Day Scho   321   10   42   88   90   91   95  104           
      Total Time:  2:03:11.20                                                     
         Average:    24:38.24                                                     
  13 Key West HS                 368   29   51   85   96  107  127                
      Total Time:  2:06:35.60                                                     
         Average:    25:19.12                                                     
  14 Space Coast HS              375   50   69   76   86   94  101  111           
      Total Time:  2:06:23.40                                                     
         Average:    25:16.68                                                     
  15 Mount Dora HS               392   58   61   70   89  114  126                
      Total Time:  2:08:09.70                                                     
         Average:    25:37.94                                                     
  16 The Pine School             393   12   33  102  115  131  132  133           
      Total Time:  2:11:12.60                                                     
         Average:    26:14.52                                                     
  17 Venice HS                   404   56   79   80   92   97  129                
      Total Time:  2:07:55.90                                                     
         Average:    25:35.18                                                     
  18 The Master's Academy (Ovi   426   31   77   93  108  117  122  124           
      Total Time:  2:10:41.10                                                     
         Average:    26:08.22                                                     
  19 Marathon Ms/Hs              449   57   82   87  110  113  123  138           
      Total Time:  2:11:47.40                                                     
         Average:    26:21.48                                                     
  20 Coral Springs Christian     529   55  105  109  125  135                     
      Total Time:  2:20:09.40                                                     
         Average:    28:01.88                                                     
  21 Highlands Christian Acade   554   98  103  116  118  119  128  134           
      Total Time:  2:18:52.20                                                     
         Average:    27:46.44
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2735 Bonnet, Kianna         Seabreeze HS            6:26.8   20:01.50    1   
  2 #2752 Murray, Elizabeth      Seabreeze HS            6:33.8   20:23.50    2   
  3 #2743 Gray, Lea              Seabreeze HS            6:49.4   21:11.80    3   
  4  #529 Montero, Mikeala       Colonial HS             6:56.4   21:33.60    4   
  5 #3600 Liddle, Abbigail       Viera HS                7:10.6   22:17.60    5   
  6 #1842 Darville, Kashia       Martin County HS        7:12.1   22:22.20    6   
  7 #1396 Ebanks, Samantha       John A. Ferguson HS     7:14.8   22:30.60    7   
  8 #1843 Howard, Ashley         Martin County HS        7:16.3   22:35.50    8   
  9 #1394 Alvarez, Jasmine       John A. Ferguson HS     7:16.5   22:36.00    9   
 10 #1404 Potesta, Lauren        John A. Ferguson HS     7:24.0   22:59.20   10   
 11 #3604 Pippett, Samantha      Viera HS                7:26.4   23:06.70   11   
 12 #1400 Marin, Katherine       John A. Ferguson HS     7:27.2   23:09.20   12   
 13 #2757 Patsch, Moriya         Seabreeze HS            7:28.0   23:11.80   13   
 14 #1841 Chavez, Alicia         Martin County HS        7:30.5   23:19.60   14   
 15 #2734 Beers, Ashley          Seabreeze HS            7:35.2   23:34.00   15   
 16 #2738 Browder, Nina          Seabreeze HS            7:35.7   23:35.60   16   
 17 #2753 Myers, Sarah           Seabreeze HS            7:38.6   23:44.60   17   
 18 #1844 Palker, Louisa         Martin County HS        7:39.7   23:48.00   18   
 19 #1845 Power, Haleigh         Martin County HS        7:40.8   23:51.40   19   
 20 #2767 White, Sydney          Seabreeze HS            7:41.8   23:54.60        
 21 #2746 Kelley, Amber          Seabreeze HS            7:42.0   23:55.20        
 22 #3601 Martin, Anna           Viera HS                7:43.3   23:59.30   20   
 23 #1403 Merejo, Jalyssa        John A. Ferguson HS     7:43.9   24:01.30   21   
 24 #1848 Viti, Faith            Martin County HS        7:44.0   24:01.40   22   
 25 #1847 Ross, Kate             Martin County HS        7:49.3   24:17.90   23   
 26 #2764 Strong, Caroline       Seabreeze HS            7:50.5   24:21.80        
 27  #530 Torres, Telise         Colonial HS             7:51.8   24:25.70   24   
 28 #3602 Mitchell, Claire       Viera HS                7:53.3   24:30.50   25   
 29  #528 Gonzalez, Angie        Colonial HS             8:09.4   25:20.40   26   
 30  #524 Bautista, Venus        Colonial HS             8:19.7   25:52.50   27   
 31 #3599 Karl, Raena            Viera HS                8:20.5   25:54.90   28   
 32 #2673 Schubring, Devin       Sarasota HS             8:22.2   26:00.20        
 33  #522 Augsburger, Hannah     Colonial HS             8:27.5   26:16.70   29   
 34 #1846 Radcliff, Kate         Martin County HS        9:08.6   28:24.30        
 35 #3871 Roeper, Cameron        Viera HS                9:10.1   28:29.00   30   
 36 #3951 Baena, Elizabeth       Colonial HS             9:19.1   28:56.80   31   
 37 #3867 Dreilich, Elissa       Viera HS                9:26.2   29:19.00   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Seabreeze HS                 34    1    2    3   13   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:48:22.60                                                     
         Average:    21:40.52                                                     
   2 John A. Ferguson HS          59    7    9   10   12   21                     
      Total Time:  1:55:16.30                                                     
         Average:    23:03.26                                                     
   3 Martin County HS             65    6    8   14   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:55:56.70                                                     
         Average:    23:11.34                                                     
   4 Viera HS                     89    5   11   20   25   28   30   32           
      Total Time:  1:59:49.00                                                     
         Average:    23:57.80                                                     
   5 Colonial HS                 110    4   24   26   27   29   31                
      Total Time:  2:03:28.90                                                     
         Average:    24:41.78
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Small School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1226 Szklany, Ryan          Highlands Ch            5:19.5   16:32.60    1   
  2   #51 Shine, William         Archbishop M            5:20.4   16:35.30    2   
  3 #3354 Hyland, Chase          The Pine School         5:22.7   16:42.50    3   
  4 #1464 Skielnik, Josh         Jupiter Christian       5:24.0   16:46.50    4   
  5 #1602 Bobo, Anderson         Lake Highlan            5:28.8   17:01.40    5   
  6   #23 McCann, Hunter         Admiral Farr            5:29.4   17:03.20    6   
  7 #1509 Allen, Owen            Key West HS             5:32.0   17:11.40    7   
  8   #87 McCheskey, Dennis      Astronaut HS            5:33.2   17:15.20    8   
  9 #2822 Burchett, Blake        Seacrest Cou            5:34.7   17:19.70        
 10 #2013 Chavis, Hunter         Mount Dora HS           5:35.2   17:21.20    9   
 11   #45 Hunter, James          Archbishop M            5:35.6   17:22.60   10   
 12 #1620 Vaughan, Jack          Lake Highlan            5:39.2   17:33.70   11   
 13 #3363 Textor, Christophe     The Pine School         5:40.9   17:39.10   12   
 14 #1514 Davis, Brandyn         Key West HS             5:41.8   17:41.80   13   
 15 #1960 Strouse, Jacob         Miami Countr            5:42.6   17:44.30   14   
 16  #597 Welin, Jamie           Coral Spring            5:43.1   17:45.90   15   
 17 #2172 Montini, Austin        Oak Hall School         5:48.1   18:01.50   16   
 18  #982 Winkelman, Jacob       First Baptis            5:49.5   18:05.80   17   
 19 #2823 Charles, Peter         Seacrest Cou            5:50.4   18:08.50        
 20  #102 Colon, Anthony         Atlantic Chr            5:51.3   18:11.40   18   
 21 #1949 Cohen, Alexander       Miami Countr            5:52.9   18:16.30   19   
 22  #551 Barry, Zach            Community Sc            5:53.3   18:17.40   20   
 23 #3042 Rodeghier, Austin      Space Coast HS          5:53.3   18:17.40   21   
 24 #1840 Zaila, Joel            Marathon Ms/Hs          5:53.7   18:18.80   22   
 25 #1512 Burgess, Jerrald       Key West HS             5:54.3   18:20.70   23   
 26   #50 Samarista, Josh        Archbishop M            5:54.4   18:21.10   24   
 27  #896 Johnson, Dylan         Edgewood Ms/Hs          5:54.8   18:22.10   25   
 28 #2020 Turner, Keontae        Mount Dora HS           5:55.2   18:23.50   26   
 29   #83 Garrett, Jason         Astronaut HS            5:56.0   18:26.00   27   
 30  #557 Puzak, Hunter          Community Sc            5:56.5   18:27.40   28   
 31 #1598 Addeo, Gavin           Lake Highlan            5:57.5   18:30.70   29   
 32 #1223 Ebenhack, Justin       Highlands Ch            5:58.2   18:32.90   30   
 33 #2019 Troupe, William        Mount Dora HS           5:58.8   18:34.50   31   
 34 #3039 Lawhorn, Logan         Space Coast HS          5:58.9   18:34.80   32   
 35  #898 Kraver, Josh           Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:00.0   18:38.30   33   
 36   #88 Pellerin, Cody         Astronaut HS            6:01.0   18:41.60   34   
 37  #977 O'Dell, Dan            First Baptis            6:01.6   18:43.30   35   
 38 #1616 Petro, Campbell        Lake Highlan            6:01.9   18:44.40   36   
 39 #1618 Phillips, Jai          Lake Highlan            6:02.8   18:46.90   37   
 40   #95 Williams, Quinton      Astronaut HS            6:03.7   18:49.70   38   
 41 #1532 Prieschl, John         Kings Academy           6:03.7   18:49.90   39   
 42   #49 Rodriguez, Thomas      Archbishop M            6:03.8   18:50.00   40   
 43   #84 Garrett, Joshua Ry     Astronaut HS            6:04.6   18:52.50   41   
 44 #3382 Tucker, Zachary        The Villages HS         6:05.2   18:54.50   42   
 45 #1511 Block, Jason           Key West HS             6:05.5   18:55.30   43   
 46 #3376 McGann, Conor          The Villages HS         6:05.7   18:56.20   44   
 47   #90 Shepherd, Brandon      Astronaut HS            6:07.2   19:00.80   45   
 48 #2171 Massias, Christian     Oak Hall School         6:09.3   19:07.10   46   
 49 #3381 Smith, Conner          The Villages HS         6:09.8   19:08.70   47   
 50 #1611 Kechriotis, Christ     Lake Highlan            6:10.2   19:10.00   48   
 51 #1607 Fadool, Jacob          Lake Highlan            6:10.6   19:11.40   49   
 52 #2318 St Germain, Christ     Orangewood C            6:10.9   19:12.10   50   
 53 #1610 Gottschalk, Jonah      Lake Highlan            6:10.9   19:12.30        
 54 #1527 Dillistin, Jacob       Kings Academy           6:11.0   19:12.60   51   
 55   #97 Wyckoff, Eli           Astronaut HS            6:11.6   19:14.50   52   
 56 #2011 Brown, Jacob           Mount Dora HS           6:11.9   19:15.30   53   
 57 #1510 Black, Bobby           Key West HS             6:12.5   19:17.30   54   
 58   #46 Lyons, Shane           Archbishop M            6:13.1   19:18.90   55   
 59 #2009 Appleby, Timothy       Mount Dora HS           6:14.0   19:21.70   56   
 60 #1515 Graft, Scout           Key West HS             6:14.8   19:24.30   57   
 61 #1467 Young, Patrick         Jupiter Christian       6:14.9   19:24.70   58   
 62 #1605 Dowdy, Mark            Lake Highlan            6:15.0   19:24.80        
 63   #92 Storm, Tyler           Astronaut HS            6:15.9   19:27.70        
 64 #1516 Louis, Peterley        Key West HS             6:16.4   19:29.20   59   
 65 #1836 Pinkley, Matthew       Marathon Ms/Hs          6:16.7   19:30.20   60   
 66 #2311 Bott, Drew             Orangewood C            6:17.0   19:31.10   61   
 67  #194 Farahani, Sean         Benjamin School         6:17.0   19:31.30   62   
 68 #2317 Simon, Christian       Orangewood C            6:17.3   19:32.20   63   
 69  #981 Schmitt, Adam          First Baptis            6:17.4   19:32.50   64   
 70  #594 Mena, Nic              Coral Spring            6:17.9   19:34.00   65   
 71  #540 Morales, Luis          Colonial HS             6:18.1   19:34.50   66   
 72 #1959 Strouse, Daniel        Miami Countr            6:18.2   19:34.90   67   
 73 #3957 Coolidge, Parker       Lincoln Park            6:18.2   19:35.00   68   
 74  #629 Harbour, Lucas         Covenant Chr            6:18.7   19:36.40   69   
 75 #1837 Pitchford, Jonatha     Marathon Ms/Hs          6:19.2   19:37.90   70   
 76 #1531 Neal, Jonathan         Kings Academy           6:19.4   19:38.70   71   
 77 #1517 Ohayen, Julien         Key West HS             6:19.5   19:38.80        
 78 #1518 Whiteside, Eric        Key West HS             6:19.9   19:40.20        
 79 #1224 Ludwig, Steven         Highlands Ch            6:20.0   19:40.50   72   
 80 #1957 Mendelson, Ryan        Miami Countr            6:20.0   19:40.50   73   
 81 #1513 Cooper, Miles          Key West HS             6:20.4   19:41.80        
 82 #2825 Merrell, Justin        Seacrest Cou            6:20.5   19:42.10        
 83  #636 Schrope, Nathan        Covenant Chr            6:20.7   19:42.60   74   
 84  #975 Edie, Taylor           First Baptis            6:20.9   19:43.30   75   
 85  #904 Sierra, Victor         Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:21.4   19:44.80   76   
 86  #210 Bridgewater, Justi     Berean Chris            6:21.5   19:45.10        
 87 #1341 Cabrera, Dimitri       Internationa            6:21.7   19:45.90   77   
 88 #1762 Imran, Khan            Lincoln Park            6:22.6   19:48.70   78   
 89 #1838 Pitchford, Owen        Marathon Ms/Hs          6:22.9   19:49.60   79   
 90 #1834 Child, Aydan           Marathon Ms/Hs          6:23.0   19:49.80   80   
 91 #1619 Small, Dylan           Lake Highlan            6:23.1   19:50.20        
 92 #1956 Mendelson, Evan        Miami Countr            6:23.4   19:51.00   81   
 93 #3360 Powers, Matthew        The Pine School         6:24.4   19:54.10   82   
 94 #1952 Finvarb, Ryan          Miami Countr            6:25.2   19:56.70   83   
 95  #556 Price, Bradley         Community Sc            6:25.4   19:57.20   84   
 96  #534 Estrada, Rodrigo       Colonial HS             6:25.7   19:58.30   85   
 97 #1225 Moretti, Lucas         Highlands Ch            6:26.0   19:59.00   86   
 98 #1340 ball, nathan           Internationa            6:27.1   20:02.40   87   
 99 #1763 Jennings, Cody         Lincoln Park            6:27.1   20:02.60   88   
100  #592 Kuyper, Jacob          Coral Spring            6:27.8   20:04.60   89   
101  #695 Abreu, Carlos          Dade Christi            6:28.6   20:07.20        
102 #3038 Gahres, Jeffery        Space Coast HS          6:29.3   20:09.40   90   
103   #93 Tyree, Christian       Astronaut HS            6:29.8   20:10.90        
104 #3378 Ortega, Luis           The Villages HS         6:30.3   20:12.40   91   
105  #634 Rice, Daniel           Covenant Chr            6:30.3   20:12.50   92   
106 #3326 Camacho, Esdras        The Master's            6:30.3   20:12.60   93   
107  #593 Matloff, Matheus       Coral Spring            6:30.7   20:13.60   94   
108  #890 Carboni, John          Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:31.6   20:16.60   95   
109 #1338 Alderman, Ben          Internationa            6:32.7   20:20.00   96   
110 #3383 Woods, Colton          The Villages HS         6:33.3   20:21.90   97   
111  #978 Powers, Matthew        First Baptis            6:33.5   20:22.40   98   
112 #2165 DePlato, Charlie       Oak Hall School         6:33.7   20:23.20   99   
113 #1465 Tadeusiak, Adam        Jupiter Christian       6:33.9   20:23.70  100   
114  #204 Suhku, Payton          Benjamin School         6:34.0   20:24.10  101   
115 #2310 Allen, Johnathan       Orangewood C            6:35.5   20:28.50  102   
116 #3357 McLeod, Lawson         The Pine School         6:35.8   20:29.70  103   
117 #1346 Padua, Xander          Internationa            6:36.0   20:30.20  104   
118 #3328 Mathias, Trey          The Master's            6:36.0   20:30.30  105   
119  #200 Murphy, Connor         Benjamin School         6:37.0   20:33.40  106   
120 #3359 Pereira, Lucas         The Pine School         6:38.0   20:36.30  107   
121 #2164 Dean, Nash             Oak Hall School         6:38.1   20:36.60  108   
122  #195 Gavidia, Casen         Benjamin School         6:38.1   20:36.70  109   
123 #2173 Rembert, Zander        Oak Hall School         6:38.2   20:36.90  110   
124  #590 Gonzalez, John  Pa     Coral Spring            6:41.6   20:47.50  111   
125  #591 Kerole, Emmanuel       Coral Spring            6:42.1   20:49.10  112   
126 #3040 Ramos, Jason           Space Coast HS          6:42.7   20:50.90  113   
127 #3365 Upton, Robert          The Pine School         6:43.0   20:51.90  114   
128  #201 O'Neill, Ryan          Benjamin School         6:43.1   20:52.20  115   
129  #894 Hohl, Zach             Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:43.4   20:53.30  116   
130 #3947 Lynch, Jose            Admiral Farr            6:43.5   20:53.40  117   
131 #1765 McCutchen, Cedric      Lincoln Park            6:44.0   20:55.00  118   
132 #2010 Barber, Dillion        Mount Dora HS           6:45.1   20:58.60  119   
133  #903 Seward, Thomas         Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:46.2   21:01.90  120   
134  #205 Sun, Yuzhe (Oscar)     Benjamin School         6:46.3   21:02.10  121   
135 #1953 Horn, Benjamin         Miami Countr            6:46.4   21:02.50  122   
136 #1758 Abraham, Samuel        Lincoln Park            6:46.9   21:04.00  123   
137 #1217 Borges, Raphael        Highlands Ch            6:47.0   21:04.50  124   
138 #1833 Berger, Truman         Marathon Ms/Hs          6:47.1   21:04.70  125   
139   #19 Dyche, George          Admiral Farr            6:47.8   21:07.00  126   
140 #2018 Powell, Kristopher     Mount Dora HS           6:51.4   21:18.10  127   
141  #535 Figueroa, Dante        Colonial HS             6:52.1   21:20.20  128   
142 #1534 Shaw, Kevin            Kings Academy           6:53.2   21:23.70  129   
143  #892 Hagerty, Benjamin      Edgewood Ms/Hs          6:53.2   21:23.70  130   
144  #555 Miles, Ethan           Community Sc            6:53.9   21:25.90  131   
145 #1530 Martin, Kyle           Kings Academy           6:54.5   21:27.80  132   
146  #627 Durham, Lucas          Covenant Chr            6:55.0   21:29.20  133   
147 #3377 Moran, Carson          The Villages HS         6:56.1   21:32.50  134   
148 #1466 Winters, Noah          Jupiter Christian       6:57.5   21:37.00  135   
149   #26 Oi, Alex               Admiral Farr            6:57.9   21:38.20  136   
150 #3380 Akerman, Will          The Villages HS         6:58.8   21:40.90  137   
151 #1345 Lipscomb, Andrew       Internationa            6:59.1   21:42.10  138   
152  #976 Heerema, John          First Baptis            6:59.2   21:42.40  139   
153  #206 Wendler, Isaac         Benjamin School         7:00.1   21:45.00  140   
154  #199 Lewis, Jake            Benjamin School         7:00.8   21:47.30        
155  #560 Verhelle, Mitchell     Community Sc            7:01.0   21:47.90  141   
156 #3349 Camp, Robert           The Pine School         7:01.6   21:49.70  142   
157  #897 Kennedy, Sean          Edgewood Ms/Hs          7:02.7   21:53.10        
158  #203 Sorensen, Erik         Benjamin School         7:04.8   21:59.80        
159  #107 Swanson, Andrew        Atlantic Chr            7:06.5   22:04.90  143   
160 #3043 Turrill, Steven        Space Coast HS          7:07.2   22:07.10  144   
161 #1536 Weisz, Christian       Kings Academy           7:07.9   22:09.20  145   
162  #541 Perez, Jordan          Colonial HS             7:10.2   22:16.50  146   
163 #3036 Felgar, Daniel         Space Coast HS          7:10.5   22:17.50  147   
164 #2319 Stevenson, Gage        Orangewood C            7:11.7   22:21.20  148   
165 #3037 Franco, Collin         Space Coast HS          7:12.7   22:24.10  149   
166  #980 Rose, Andrew           First Baptis            7:13.1   22:25.60  150   
167  #213 Pignato, Grant         Berean Chris            7:13.7   22:27.20        
168  #628 Halford, Joshua        Covenant Chr            7:13.7   22:27.30  151   
169  #596 Tilus, Josh            Coral Spring            7:15.0   22:31.50  152   
170  #103 Dubinsky, Josh         Atlantic Chr            7:16.5   22:36.10  153   
171 #2313 Edison, Cal            Orangewood C            7:16.6   22:36.30  154   
172   #21 Lee, Dylan             Admiral Farr            7:17.3   22:38.40  155   
173 #2312 Buwalda, Daniel        Orangewood C            7:17.7   22:39.70  156   
174 #1538 Zimmerman, Jake        Kings Academy           7:19.6   22:45.50  157   
175 #2315 Hosier, Joshua         Orangewood C            7:20.3   22:47.80        
176  #552 Bleh, Max              Community Sc            7:21.0   22:49.90  158   
177 #1342 graham, stephen        Internationa            7:21.3   22:51.00  159   
178   #18 Cooney, Mike           Admiral Farr            7:22.3   22:54.10  160   
179 #1227 Veynovich, Nichola     Highlands Ch            7:22.6   22:54.90  161   
180 #1459 Cassas, Nick           Jupiter Christian       7:22.9   22:55.80  162   
181  #532 Avila, Fabio           Colonial HS             7:23.8   22:58.80  163   
182 #1460 Cleveland, Caleb       Jupiter Christian       7:24.1   22:59.50  164   
183 #3034 Campos, Sean           Space Coast HS          7:26.4   23:06.90        
184 #1339 alligood, alec         Internationa            7:27.2   23:09.20  165   
185 #3330 Molitz, Nick           The Master's            7:28.0   23:11.70  166   
186  #105 LaBonte, Zachary       Atlantic Chr            7:30.6   23:19.80  167   
187 #3327 Hardy, Ross            The Master's            7:33.3   23:28.10  168   
188  #101 Arterburn, Jonah       Atlantic Chr            7:37.9   23:42.40  169   
189  #558 Raskauskas, John       Community Sc            7:38.0   23:42.80  170   
190  #536 Gage, Immanuel         Colonial HS             7:40.3   23:49.90  171   
191  #211 Dean, Austin           Berean Chris            7:42.5   23:56.80        
192 #2824 Loos, Benjamin         Seacrest Cou            7:43.5   23:59.90        
193 #2316 Judd, Spencer          Orangewood C            7:45.7   24:06.60        
194 #1462 Morgan, Brian          Jupiter Christian       7:46.4   24:09.00  172   
195 #1761 Gonzales, Hugo         Lincoln Park            7:46.6   24:09.60  173   
196 #3331 Morris, Kyle           The Master's            7:59.9   24:50.80  174   
197 #3329 McCoy, Markus          The Master's            8:02.4   24:58.70  175   
198   #17 Chen, Jason            Admiral Farr            8:07.3   25:14.00  176   
199 #1764 Kinkade, Liam          Lincoln Park            8:09.0   25:19.10  177   
200 #3035 Davis, Stephen         Space Coast HS          8:09.8   25:21.50        
201  #626 Armison, Christian     Covenant Chr            8:11.7   25:27.50  178   
202 #3041 Roberts, Brenden       Space Coast HS          8:13.3   25:32.50        
203 #3332 Osbourne, Ethan        The Master's            8:13.9   25:34.50  179   
204 #3379 Pepe, Evan             The Villages HS         8:15.3   25:38.60        
205 #2314 Evans, Ethan           Orangewood C            8:18.4   25:48.20        
206 #1839 Violossi, Teddy        Marathon Ms/Hs          8:26.3   26:12.90  180   
207 #1461 Hewitt, Carter         Jupiter Christian       8:34.3   26:37.80        
208 #3333 Van Houten, Chase      The Master's            8:39.8   26:54.80        
209   #27 Robalino, Fernando     Admiral Farr            8:43.4   27:06.00        
210   #28 Sokolowski, Erik       Admiral Farr            9:03.5   28:08.40        
211  #979 Roettele, Josh         First Baptis            9:15.1   28:44.60        
212  #214 Snow, Alex             Berean Chris            9:38.2   29:56.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lake Highland Prep HS       118    5   11   29   36   37   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:30:37.10                                                     
         Average:    18:07.42                                                     
   2 Archbishop McCarthy HS      131    2   10   24   40   55                     
      Total Time:  1:30:27.90                                                     
         Average:    18:05.58                                                     
   3 Key West HS                 140    7   13   23   43   54   57   59           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.50                                                     
         Average:    18:17.30                                                     
   4 Astronaut HS                148    8   27   34   38   41   45   52           
      Total Time:  1:32:05.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.00                                                     
   5 Mount Dora HS               175    9   26   31   53   56  119  127           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.20                                                     
         Average:    18:35.24                                                     
   6 Miami Country Day School    254   14   19   67   73   81   83  122           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.40                                                     
   7 First Baptist Academy       289   17   35   64   75   98  139  150           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.30                                                     
         Average:    19:17.46                                                     
   8 The Pine School             307    3   12   82  103  107  114  142           
      Total Time:  1:35:21.70                                                     
         Average:    19:04.34                                                     
   9 Marathon Ms/Hs              311   22   60   70   79   80  125  180           
      Total Time:  1:37:06.30                                                     
         Average:    19:25.26                                                     
  10 Highlands Christian Acade   313    1   30   72   86  124  161                
      Total Time:  1:35:49.50                                                     
         Average:    19:09.90                                                     
  11 The Villages HS             321   42   44   47   91   97  134  137           
      Total Time:  1:37:33.70                                                     
         Average:    19:30.74                                                     
  12 Edgewood Ms/Hs              345   25   33   76   95  116  120  130           
      Total Time:  1:37:55.10                                                     
         Average:    19:35.02                                                     
  13 Coral Springs Christian     374   15   65   89   94  111  112  152           
      Total Time:  1:38:25.60                                                     
         Average:    19:41.12                                                     
  14 Oak Hall School             379   16   46   99  108  110                     
      Total Time:  1:38:45.30                                                     
         Average:    19:45.06                                                     
  15 Space Coast HS              400   21   32   90  113  144  147  149           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.60                                                     
         Average:    19:59.92                                                     
  16 Community School of Naple   404   20   28   84  131  141  158  170           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.80                                                     
         Average:    19:59.16                                                     
  17 Kings Academy               422   39   51   71  129  132  145  157           
      Total Time:  1:40:32.70                                                     
         Average:    20:06.54                                                     
  18 Orangewood Christian        424   50   61   63  102  148  154  156           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.10                                                     
         Average:    20:13.02                                                     
  19 Jupiter Christian           459    4   58  100  135  162  164  172           
      Total Time:  1:41:07.70                                                     
         Average:    20:13.54                                                     
  20 Lincoln Park Academy HS     475   68   78   88  118  123  173  177           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.30                                                     
         Average:    20:17.06                                                     
  21 Benjamin School             493   62  101  106  109  115  121  140           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.70                                                     
         Average:    20:23.54                                                     
  22 International Community S   502   77   87   96  104  138  159  165           
      Total Time:  1:42:20.60                                                     
         Average:    20:28.12                                                     
  23 Covenant Christian School   519   69   74   92  133  151  178                
      Total Time:  1:43:28.00                                                     
         Average:    20:41.60                                                     
  24 Admiral Farragut Academy    540    6  117  126  136  155  160  176           
      Total Time:  1:43:20.20                                                     
         Average:    20:40.04                                                     
  25 Colonial HS                 588   66   85  128  146  163  171                
      Total Time:  1:46:08.30                                                     
         Average:    21:13.66                                                     
  26 Atlantic Christian School   650   18  143  153  167  169                     
      Total Time:  1:49:54.60                                                     
         Average:    21:58.92                                                     
  27 The Master's Academy (Ovi   706   93  105  166  168  174  175  179           
      Total Time:  1:52:13.50                                                     
         Average:    22:26.70
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Large School
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2113 Vaira, Triston         Newsome HS              5:38.5   17:31.40    1   
  2 #1851 Edwards, Paul          Martin County HS        5:40.9   17:38.90    2   
  3 #1850 Clavio, John Paulo     Martin County HS        5:41.6   17:41.30    3   
  4 #2106 Caskey, Cody           Newsome HS              5:42.2   17:42.90    4   
  5 #2112 Tucker, Christian      Newsome HS              5:48.3   18:02.10    5   
  6 #2105 Burke, Alexander       Newsome HS              5:48.8   18:03.50    6   
  7 #2104 Bugielski, Alex        Newsome HS              5:48.9   18:03.80    7   
  8 #2109 Fuller, Michael        Newsome HS              5:49.8   18:06.70    8   
  9 #2110 Schramm, Michael       Newsome HS              5:50.6   18:09.10    9   
 10 #3530 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:51.3   18:11.30   10   
 11 #2664 Ellis, Luke            Sanford Seminole HS     5:52.5   18:15.00   11   
 12 #2506 Balseca, Micheal       Port Charlotte HS       5:52.8   18:15.90   12   
 13 #2689 Perkins, Miles         Sarasota HS             5:54.6   18:21.70   13   
 14 #2688 McLean, Ian            Sarasota HS             5:55.2   18:23.40   14   
 15 #3528 Ireland, Jake          Venice HS               5:55.4   18:24.00   15   
 16 #1410 Escobar, Brian         John A. Ferguson HS     5:55.9   18:25.70   16   
 17 #2108 Fletcher, Dustin       Newsome HS              5:57.8   18:31.50        
 18 #2809 Yates, Ian             Seabreeze HS            5:58.0   18:32.00   17   
 19 #1413 Lipartito, Gabriel     John A. Ferguson HS     5:58.7   18:34.30   18   
 20 #2794 Oakes, Dylan           Seabreeze HS            5:59.1   18:35.60   19   
 21 #1857 Ross, William          Martin County HS        5:59.5   18:36.90   20   
 22 #3527 Dorsey, Griffin        Venice HS               6:00.1   18:38.70   21   
 23 #1411 Estrada-Knight, Gr     John A. Ferguson HS     6:00.6   18:40.30   22   
 24 #2663 Deppen, Bo             Sanford Seminole HS     6:01.0   18:41.30   23   
 25 #2659 Bishop, Michael        Sanford Seminole HS     6:01.9   18:44.20   24   
 26 #2787 Malott, Brandon        Seabreeze HS            6:02.4   18:45.80   25   
 27 #1855 Hurt, Michael          Martin County HS        6:03.4   18:48.90   26   
 28 #1856 Pohl, Dalton           Martin County HS        6:03.7   18:49.70   27   
 29 #1419 Saldarriaga, Alexa     John A. Ferguson HS     6:04.3   18:51.70   28   
 30 #1415 Portocarrero, Yade     John A. Ferguson HS     6:04.7   18:52.80   29   
 31 #1854 Grimsdale, Zachary     Martin County HS        6:05.0   18:53.80   30   
 32 #2665 Jones, Justin          Sanford Seminole HS     6:05.1   18:54.20   31   
 33 #2107 Dombroski, Noah        Newsome HS              6:06.0   18:56.90        
 34 #2796 Patsch, Jered          Seabreeze HS            6:06.4   18:58.10   32   
 35 #1408 Couso, Javier          John A. Ferguson HS     6:07.4   19:01.40   33   
 36 #2770 Barnes, Nick           Seabreeze HS            6:08.7   19:05.40   34   
 37 #1412 Lazo, Sebastian        John A. Ferguson HS     6:09.0   19:06.20   35   
 38 #1849 Buntin, Billy          Martin County HS        6:09.2   19:07.00   36   
 39 #1407 Caceres, Neville       John A. Ferguson HS     6:09.5   19:07.90        
 40 #2684 Hartvigsen, Benjam     Sarasota HS             6:09.8   19:08.70   37   
 41 #3523 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:10.0   19:09.50   38   
 42 #2772 Brownrigg, Shane       Seabreeze HS            6:11.6   19:14.50   39   
 43 #2111 Tucker, Andrew         Newsome HS              6:12.0   19:15.70        
 44 #3533 Nicosia, Austin        Venice HS               6:13.7   19:20.90   40   
 45 #3535 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:13.8   19:21.20   41   
 46 #2782 Grubel, Sebastian      Seabreeze HS            6:15.5   19:26.50   42   
 47 #2687 Jackson, Montel        Sarasota HS             6:17.0   19:31.20   43   
 48 #2660 Castro, Johannes       Sanford Seminole HS     6:17.1   19:31.60   44   
 49 #2691 Potter, Seth           Sarasota HS             6:20.5   19:42.10   45   
 50 #2514 Perez, John            Port Charlotte HS       6:20.9   19:43.40   46   
 51 #1852 Garzia, Dante          Martin County HS        6:21.1   19:43.80        
 52 #3538 Ryan, Shane            Venice HS               6:23.6   19:51.80   47   
 53 #2511 Catron, Zachary        Port Charlotte HS       6:24.9   19:55.80   48   
 54 #1422 Zavala, Danilo         John A. Ferguson HS     6:26.9   20:01.90        
 55 #2805 Sweat, Hunter          Seabreeze HS            6:29.4   20:09.80        
 56 #2519 Wilder, Hayden         Port Charlotte HS       6:33.9   20:23.60   49   
 57 #2516 Walker, Derek          Port Charlotte HS       6:34.2   20:24.70   50   
 58 #2507 Baras, Carson          Port Charlotte HS       6:34.6   20:25.90   51   
 59 #2510 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlotte HS       6:35.7   20:29.30   52   
 60 #2517 Weitzel, Kaden         Port Charlotte HS       6:35.9   20:29.80        
 61 #2803 Stidham, Steven        Seabreeze HS            6:50.1   21:14.00        
 62 #2775 Fiske, Garrett         Seabreeze HS            6:52.7   21:22.20        
 63 #2682 Flores, Jack           Sarasota HS             6:56.9   21:35.10   53   
 64 #2679 Beede, Devin           Sarasota HS             7:23.3   22:57.20   54   
 65 #2694 Vega, Donovan          Sarasota HS             7:46.6   24:09.60        
 66 #2693 Ross, Caleb            Sarasota HS             9:24.4   29:13.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Newsome HS                   23    1    4    5    6    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:29:23.70                                                     
         Average:    17:52.74                                                     
   2 Martin County HS             78    2    3   20   26   27   30   36           
      Total Time:  1:31:35.70                                                     
         Average:    18:19.14                                                     
   3 John A. Ferguson HS         113   16   18   22   28   29   33   35           
      Total Time:  1:33:24.80                                                     
         Average:    18:40.96                                                     
   4 Venice HS                   124   10   15   21   38   40   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.40                                                     
         Average:    18:44.88                                                     
   5 Seabreeze HS                127   17   19   25   32   34   39   42           
      Total Time:  1:33:56.90                                                     
         Average:    18:47.38                                                     
   6 Sanford Seminole HS         133   11   23   24   31   44                     
      Total Time:  1:34:06.30                                                     
         Average:    18:49.26                                                     
   7 Sarasota HS                 152   13   14   37   43   45   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.10                                                     
         Average:    19:01.42                                                     
   8 Port Charlotte HS           205   12   46   48   49   50   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:38:43.40                                                     
         Average:    19:44.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Women 5k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3504 Wooley, Holly          University o            5:47.6   17:59.90    1   
  2 #3498 Forrester, Kalleig     University o            6:02.3   18:45.40    2   
  3 #3495 Chamberlain, Rosie     University o            6:04.3   18:51.60    3   
  4 #3492 Ankli, Amy             University o            6:05.9   18:56.60    4   
  5 #3211 DeVita, Adrienne       Stetson University      6:13.2   19:19.50    5   
  6 #3209 Consol, Clarissa       Stetson University      6:17.2   19:31.80    6   
  7 #2949 Miller, Grace          South Florid            6:18.7   19:36.30    7   
  8 #3212 Dumas, Rachel          Stetson University      6:19.8   19:40.00    8   
  9 #3213 Frankenberger, Rac     Stetson University      6:20.3   19:41.40    9   
 10 #3501 McMurray, Ashton       University o            6:23.3   19:50.60   10   
 11 #3210 Cosgrove, Jessica      Stetson University      6:25.9   19:58.70   11   
 12 #3208 Boldrin, Brianne       Stetson University      6:27.2   20:03.00   12   
 13 #3904 Davis, Deja            Bethune Cookman         6:29.7   20:10.60   13   
 14 #3906 Pollock, Brianna       Bethune Cookman         6:30.9   20:14.40   14   
 15 #2349 Miller, Sophia         Palm Beach A            6:32.1   20:18.20   15   
 16 #3493 Castillo, Claire       University o            6:33.7   20:23.10   16   
 17 #3503 Rayner, Gabrielle      University o            6:34.6   20:25.80   17   
 18 #3217 Scott, Laurie          Stetson University      6:34.6   20:25.90   18   
 19 #3496 Cooley, Tere           University o            6:37.7   20:35.40        
 20  #990 Piggott, Dallas        Florida Runn            6:40.0   20:42.70   19   
 21  #110 Elmer, Michaela        Ave Maria Un            6:40.4   20:44.00   20   
 22 #3502 Pauls, Caroline        University o            6:41.6   20:47.70        
 23 #3214 Hessler, Catherine     Stetson University      6:42.8   20:51.40        
 24 #3497 Duzey, Talia           University o            6:43.1   20:52.30        
 25 #3216 Morales, Malina        Stetson University      6:43.8   20:54.30        
 26 #2610 Seddon, Isabella       Rollins College         6:46.6   21:03.00   21   
 27 #2951 Walter, Savannah       South Florid            6:50.0   21:13.70   22   
 28  #991 Siegel, Sabrina        Florida Runn            6:50.8   21:16.10   23   
 29 #2950 Soto, Julia            South Florid            6:51.8   21:19.40   24   
 30 #2345 Fenton, Lexi           Palm Beach A            6:51.9   21:19.50   25   
 31 #2948 Gumpel, Cali           South Florid            6:52.3   21:20.80   26   
 32 #3499 Jenkinson, Emily       University o            6:52.6   21:21.80        
 33 #2350 Montgomery, Alise      Palm Beach A            6:53.0   21:23.00   27   
 34 #2346 Hearing, Alyssa        Palm Beach A            6:55.1   21:29.40   28   
 35 #3222 Godzeni, Daniella      Stetson University      6:59.4   21:42.80        
 36  #111 Graves, Maria          Ave Maria Un            7:00.4   21:46.00   29   
 37 #3215 Menge, Trixi           Stetson University      7:02.2   21:51.60        
 38 #2947 Armstead, Alexis       South Florid            7:02.9   21:53.90   30   
 39  #985 Crites, Alisha         Florida Runn            7:04.3   21:58.10   31   
 40  #113 Lennon, Brigid         Ave Maria Un            7:06.1   22:03.70   32   
 41 #3909 Martin, Zierrah        Bethune Cookman         7:06.1   22:03.80   33   
 42 #3908 Ruth, Nia              Bethune Cookman         7:09.7   22:14.90   34   
 43 #3905 Harris, Alexus         Bethune Cookman         7:10.2   22:16.40   35   
 44  #108 Beasley, Teresa        Ave Maria Un            7:13.5   22:26.60   36   
 45 #2598 Champin, Francesca     Rollins College         7:17.8   22:40.00   37   
 46  #117 Rexroat, Mary          Ave Maria Un            7:18.7   22:43.00   38   
 47 #2604 Khattak, Akifa         Rollins College         7:18.8   22:43.20   39   
 48  #992 Stolte, Skylar         Florida Runn            7:21.1   22:50.30   40   
 49 #2605 Lazowic, Marta         Rollins College         7:22.1   22:53.40   41   
 50  #983 Barrett, Cassie        Florida Runn            7:22.7   22:55.20   42   
 51 #3907 Porter-Mill, Julia     Bethune Cookman         7:23.4   22:57.50   43   
 52 #3218 Sherman, Maya          Stetson University      7:28.8   23:14.10        
 53 #2352 Webbe, Kayla           Palm Beach A            7:31.7   23:23.20   44   
 54  #116 Rancourt, Veronica     Ave Maria Un            7:32.9   23:26.90   45   
 55 #1489 Diaz, Angelica         Keiser Unive            7:34.9   23:33.30        
 56 #2602 Goecker, Abby          Rollins College         7:36.9   23:39.50   46   
 57  #112 Kozik, Mary            Ave Maria Un            7:38.5   23:44.30   47   
 58  #114 Mullally, Marie        Ave Maria Un            7:46.6   24:09.40        
 59  #118 Zay, Corinne           Ave Maria Un            7:48.9   24:16.80        
 60 #2599 colley, morgan         Rollins College         7:50.5   24:21.60   48   
 61  #115 Patriquin, Emma        Ave Maria Un            7:53.1   24:29.60        
 62 #2607 Rioux, Daniella        Rollins College         7:56.4   24:40.00   49   
 63 #2347 Jones, Sydney          Palm Beach A            8:06.6   25:11.70   50   
 64  #109 Eckard, Clare          Ave Maria Un            8:07.7   25:15.00        
 65 #2608 Wong, Aby              Rollins College         8:11.6   25:27.30        
 66 #2351 Russell, Faith         Palm Beach A            8:13.6   25:33.40   51   
 67 #1493 Napolitano, Meliss     Keiser Unive            8:26.7   26:14.10        
 68 #1488 Calandra, Jessica      Keiser Unive            8:29.7   26:23.30        
 69 #2609 Hubert, Nicole         Rollins College         8:39.2   26:53.00        
 70 #2600 Gakawaya, Rebecca      Rollins College         9:43.5   30:12.60        
 71 #2603 grudowski, camryn      Rollins College         9:57.7   30:56.90        
 72 #3959 Patz, Elizabeth        Rollins College        10:28.8   32:33.50        
 73  #987 Mackool, Megan         Florida Runn           11:12.4   34:48.90   52   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 University of Central Flo    20    1    2    3    4   10   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:34:24.10                                                     
         Average:    18:52.82                                                     
   2 Stetson University           39    5    6    8    9   11   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.40                                                     
         Average:    19:38.28                                                     
   3 South Florida State Colle   109    7   22   24   26   30                     
      Total Time:  1:45:24.10                                                     
         Average:    21:04.82                                                     
   4 Bethune Cookman             129   13   14   33   34   35   43                
      Total Time:  1:47:00.10                                                     
         Average:    21:24.02                                                     
   5 Palm Beach Atlantic Unive   139   15   25   27   28   44   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:47:53.30                                                     
         Average:    21:34.66                                                     
   6 Ave Maria University        155   20   29   32   36   38   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.30                                                     
         Average:    21:56.66                                                     
   7 Florida Running Club        155   19   23   31   40   42   52                
      Total Time:  1:49:42.40                                                     
         Average:    21:56.48                                                     
   8 Rollins College             184   21   37   39   41   46   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:52:59.10                                                     
         Average:    22:35.82
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Men 5k Run CC University
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 21    #0 Unknown                                        5:54.0   18:19.60        
 27    #0 Unknown                                        6:02.0   18:44.60        
  1 #3913 Kiptoo, Daniel         Bethune Cookman         5:10.0   16:03.10    1   
  2 #3915 Walton, Xavior         Bethune Cookman         5:17.3   16:25.80    2   
  3 #3220 Beery, Joseph          Stetson University      5:23.2   16:44.10    3   
  4 #1495 Boykins, Avonte        Keiser Unive            5:25.1   16:49.90    4   
  5 #3489 Sharbono, Brian        Unattached              5:28.3   16:59.80        
  6  #127 Mullally, Thomas       Ave Maria Un            5:33.7   17:16.60    5   
  7 #3484 Cruz, Antony           Unattached              5:34.8   17:20.10        
  8 #3228 Townes, Andrew         Stetson University      5:35.2   17:21.30    6   
  9  #997 Lopez, Carlos          Florida Runn            5:39.3   17:33.90    7   
 10 #3224 Hessler, Brendan       Stetson University      5:42.0   17:42.30    8   
 11 #3481 Coffman, Neil          Unattached              5:43.8   17:48.10        
 12 #3219 Babikow, Matthew       Stetson University      5:43.9   17:48.20    9   
 13  #120 Dingman, Shayne        Ave Maria Un            5:44.2   17:49.30   10   
 14  #125 Lowrey, John           Ave Maria Un            5:45.8   17:54.20   11   
 15  #996 Herzog, Trent          Florida Runn            5:47.1   17:58.20   12   
 16 #3221 Cupoli, Ricky          Stetson University      5:49.9   18:07.00   13   
 17  #121 Dujakovich, Michel     Ave Maria Un            5:50.5   18:08.80   14   
 18 #3225 Hodgins, Ryan          Stetson University      5:52.7   18:15.70   15   
 19 #1496 Fonseca, Pedro         Keiser Unive            5:53.5   18:18.20   16   
 20  #126 McCusker, Joshua       Ave Maria Un            5:53.8   18:19.10   17   
 21 #1498 Walker, Brandon        Keiser Unive            5:55.6   18:24.60   18   
 22  #124 Long, Paul             Ave Maria Un            5:56.5   18:27.40   19   
 23 #3223 Finnk, Austyn          Stetson University      5:56.7   18:28.20   20   
 24 #3914 Simpson, Ronald        Bethune Cookman         6:00.7   18:40.40   21   
 25 #2620 Williams, Jack         Rollins College         6:01.1   18:41.80   22   
 26 #3227 Nweeia, Nicholas       Stetson University      6:02.7   18:46.80        
 27 #3226 Newfrock, Ryan         Stetson University      6:03.2   18:48.30        
 28 #2612 Casilla, Keegan        Rollins College         6:07.0   19:00.00   23   
 29  #994 Bausch, Justin         Florida Runn            6:09.2   19:06.80   24   
 30  #129 Weltens, Ethan         Ave Maria Un            6:13.5   19:20.40   25   
 31  #998 Snyder, Eric           Florida Runn            6:14.7   19:24.10   26   
 32 #3491 Wentworth, Jonatha     Unattached              6:15.8   19:27.30        
 33 #1497 Tirado, Bryan          Keiser Unive            6:23.1   19:50.00   27   
 34  #123 Gargano, John          Ave Maria Un            6:24.3   19:53.90        
 35 #1970 Collado, Alec          Miami Elite             6:25.1   19:56.30        
 36 #3911 Frater, Donavon        Bethune Cookman         6:29.1   20:08.70   28   
 37 #2619 schneider, tyler       Rollins College         6:29.7   20:10.50   29   
 38 #3912 Heholt, Brent          Bethune Cookman         6:32.1   20:18.00   30   
 39  #999 Unland, Alec           Florida Runn            6:33.7   20:23.20   31   
 40  #993 Baumgaertner, Ryan     Florida Runn            6:34.5   20:25.40   32   
 41 #2618 Parsley, Luke          Rollins College         6:36.7   20:32.40   33   
 42 #3910 Collins, Chris         Bethune Cookman         6:40.7   20:44.90   34   
 43  #119 Coules, Trevor         Ave Maria Un            6:50.2   21:14.30        
 44 #5845 Ady, Matthew           Unattached              7:04.6   21:58.90        
 45 #1494 Ascensio, Levy         Keiser Unive            7:48.8   24:16.40   35   
 46 #2614 Gebauer, Ben           Rollins College         8:16.7   25:43.20   36   
 47 #2615 Gebauer, Jeremey       Rollins College         8:56.7   27:47.40   37   
 48 #2617 Mullins, Cameron       Rollins College         8:56.9   27:47.80   38   
 49 #2616 Gore, Logan            Rollins College         9:42.3   30:09.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Stetson University           39    3    6    8    9   13   15   20           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.90                                                     
         Average:    17:32.58                                                     
   2 Ave Maria University         57    5   10   11   14   17   19   25           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.60                                                     
   3 Bethune Cookman              82    1    2   21   28   30   34                
      Total Time:  1:31:36.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.20                                                     
   4 Florida Running Club        100    7   12   24   26   31   32                
      Total Time:  1:34:26.20                                                     
         Average:    18:53.24                                                     
   5 Keiser University Flagshi   100    4   16   18   27   35                     
      Total Time:  1:37:39.10                                                     
         Average:    19:31.82                                                     
   6 Rollins College             143   22   23   29   33   36   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:44:07.90                                                     
         Average:    20:49.58
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Mixed 2 Mile Run CC MS
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run                                                    
252    #0 Unknown              X                         9:28.4   18:56.70        
  1 #1309 Pawloski, Isabella   W Httr Tornadoes          5:52.4   11:44.70    1   
  2 #3471 James, Lindsay       W Unattached              6:00.6   12:01.10        
  3 #1964 Lastra, Valerie      W Miami Elite             6:02.2   12:04.30    2   
  4 #1228 Abanses, Jacquelyn   W Hillsborough            6:03.6   12:07.20    3   
  5 #1243 Pleune, Elyse        W Hillsborough            6:05.5   12:10.90    4   
  6 #3468 DeRonda, Mia         W Unattached              6:12.6   12:25.20        
  7 #1966 Shapiro, Jordan      W Miami Elite             6:14.1   12:28.20    5   
  8 #1311 Solis, Emma          W Httr Tornadoes          6:15.8   12:31.50    6   
  9 #3166 Gayton, Samantha     W Spruce Creek            6:19.5   12:38.90    7   
 10 #3469 Gale, Mackenzie      W Unattached              6:20.1   12:40.10        
 11 #1962 Bencosme, Paola      W Miami Elite             6:25.7   12:51.30    8   
 12 #1965 Martinez, Danielle   W Miami Elite             6:30.4   13:00.80    9   
 13 #1310 Scallon, Keleigh     W Httr Tornadoes          6:32.7   13:05.40   10   
 14 #5847 Banato, Bianca .     W Unattached              6:37.2   13:14.30        
 15 #3256 Montalvo, Adriana    W Tavares Midd            6:41.6   13:23.10   11   
 16 #1229 Bates, Lindsay       W Hillsborough            6:43.7   13:27.30   12   
 17 #1239 Mayer, Jensen        W Hillsborough            6:43.8   13:27.60   13   
 18  #745 Smith, Kambry        W Destin Middl            6:45.9   13:31.70   14   
 19 #1238 Kornitzer, Victori   W Hillsborough            6:46.0   13:32.00   15   
 20 #1234 Friedman, Lydia      W Hillsborough            6:47.0   13:33.90   16   
 21  #743 Horne, Jayden        W Destin Middl            6:48.0   13:36.00   17   
 22 #1240 Mayer, Lindie        W Hillsborough            6:50.4   13:40.70   18   
 23 #1302 Carff, Jessie        W Httr Tornadoes          6:50.7   13:41.30   19   
 24  #742 Holahan, Maguire     W Destin Middl            6:51.0   13:42.00   20   
 25  #740 Cookman, Delaney     W Destin Middl            6:53.8   13:47.50   21   
 26 #1244 Tuthill, Marianna    W Hillsborough            6:56.7   13:53.30        
 27  #744 LaFollette, Clara    W Destin Middl            6:59.8   13:59.50   22   
 28 #1307 McAneny, Erin        W Httr Tornadoes          7:00.7   14:01.30   23   
 29 #3206 Skoglund, Peyton     W St. Johns Striders      7:01.5   14:02.90        
 30   #56 Fortmayer, Aubrey    W Ascension Catholic      7:02.4   14:04.70   24   
 31 #1967 Williams, Ashley     W Miami Elite             7:03.1   14:06.20   25   
 32 #3259 Trejo, Briana        W Tavares Midd            7:04.9   14:09.70   26   
 33 #3474 Orbell, Kelly        W Unattached              7:06.6   14:13.10        
 34 #1236 Friedman, Moriah     W Hillsborough            7:08.3   14:16.60        
 35 #1306 Marshe, Maddie       W Httr Tornadoes          7:12.0   14:23.90   27   
 36 #1301 Cafaro, Mia          W Httr Tornadoes          7:14.3   14:28.50   28   
 37 #3165 Cummins, Kristiana   W Spruce Creek            7:18.0   14:36.00   29   
 38 #1776 Stephens, Haillie    W Llt Academy             7:21.2   14:42.30   30   
 39 #5846 Castillo, Billie A   W Unattached              7:21.7   14:43.40        
 40 #1963 Bichara, Delilah     W Miami Elite             7:23.5   14:47.00   31   
 41  #290 Weaver, Adrianna     W Break Away -            7:26.0   14:51.90        
 42   #53 Babilonia, Isabell   W Ascension Catholic      7:32.7   15:05.40   32   
 43 #1232 Ceelen, Lina         W Hillsborough            7:33.0   15:06.00        
 44 #3274 DeFonzo, Emma        W The Elite Ru            7:34.6   15:09.10        
 45 #1303 Cowley, Lilly        W Httr Tornadoes          7:35.5   15:10.90        
 46 #3858 Shapiro, Dylan       W Miami Elite             7:41.2   15:22.30   33   
 47 #1268 Anello, Amelia       W Holy Trinity            7:48.8   15:37.60        
 48 #1771 Farnell, Carlyn      W Llt Academy             7:49.3   15:38.60   34   
 49  #620 Ackley, Hunter       W Covenant Chr            7:50.3   15:40.50        
 50  #624 Myer, Grace          W Covenant Chr            7:50.3   15:40.60        
 51 #3277 Sanchez, Elizabeth   W The Elite Ru            7:51.1   15:42.10        
 52 #3253 Barbaza, Zarrah      W Tavares Midd            7:51.3   15:42.60   35   
 53  #741 Crews, Sara          W Destin Middl            7:51.9   15:43.80   36   
 54 #1305 Hunley, Madisson     W Httr Tornadoes          7:54.8   15:49.60        
 55 #3431 Stein, Jj            W Trinity Prep            7:55.4   15:50.70        
 56 #1304 Forsyth, Kate        W Httr Tornadoes          8:00.3   16:00.60        
 57 #3434 Wilhelm, Emily       W Trinity Prep            8:00.8   16:01.60        
 58 #3169 Rocco, Lauren        W Spruce Creek            8:01.4   16:02.80   37   
 59 #1308 McClellan, Jordan    W Httr Tornadoes          8:01.6   16:03.10        
 60 #5849 Caylin, Melo         W Unattached              8:05.8   16:11.60        
 61   #55 Devoid, Rebecca      W Ascension Catholic      8:06.7   16:13.40   38   
 62 #1241 Meyer, Madison       W Hillsborough            8:07.4   16:14.70        
 63 #3476 Taylor, Abigail      W Unattached              8:07.4   16:14.70        
 64 #2854 Hall, Kaya           W Seffner Chri            8:07.8   16:15.60        
 65 #3419 Davey, Emma          W Trinity Prep            8:08.7   16:17.40        
 66 #3278 Skinner, Angie       W The Elite Ru            8:13.6   16:27.10        
 67   #62 Reddin, Celine       W Ascension Catholic      8:13.9   16:27.80   39   
 68 #1230 Bly, Emma            W Hillsborough            8:21.3   16:42.60        
 69 #3724 Matthews, Kara       W Westminster             8:23.2   16:46.40        
 70 #1778 Westcott, Sarah      W Llt Academy             8:24.0   16:47.90   40   
 71 #3254 Gotfraind, Abby      W Tavares Midd            8:26.3   16:52.60   41   
 72 #1235 Friedman, Micah      W Hillsborough            8:31.2   17:02.30        
 73 #3170 Simmons, Jewel       W Spruce Creek            8:36.0   17:12.00   42   
 74 #3257 Mulligan, Mackenzi   W Tavares Midd            8:37.7   17:15.40   43   
 75 #3258 Shupert, Chiann      W Tavares Midd            8:38.9   17:17.80   44   
 76 #2859 McKenzie, Lesley     W Seffner Chri            8:42.2   17:24.40        
 77 #2562 Rowe, Eliza          W Real Life Ch            8:43.7   17:27.40        
 78  #464 Day, Madelyn         W Cocoa Beach HS          8:43.9   17:27.80        
 79 #1245 Waugh, Ellie         W Hillsborough            8:48.7   17:37.40        
 80 #1775 Rees, Morgan         W Llt Academy             8:49.7   17:39.40   45   
 81 #3276 McHugh, Elizabeth    W The Elite Ru            8:50.8   17:41.50        
 82   #54 Davenport, Alex      W Ascension Catholic      8:54.0   17:48.00   46   
 83 #1212 Hughes, Emma         W Highlands Ch            9:03.6   18:07.10        
 84 #2857 Johnis, Leah         W Seffner Chri            9:03.6   18:07.20        
 85  #460 Anthony, Anna        W Cocoa Beach HS          9:09.4   18:18.80        
 86 #3293 Vargas, Clara        W The Geneva School       9:17.8   18:35.60        
 87  #625 O'Conner, Jaliah     W Covenant Chr            9:18.1   18:36.10        
 88 #3164 Buquicchio, Jalyn    W Spruce Creek            9:22.1   18:44.10   47   
 89 #1772 Hurd, Rubie          W Llt Academy             9:36.1   19:12.10   48   
 90  #623 Jeancake, Laura      W Covenant Chr            9:39.8   19:19.50        
 91 #3167 Harris, AnnaGrace    W Spruce Creek            9:51.3   19:42.60   49   
 92 #1777 Stidham, Rylie       W Llt Academy            10:18.1   20:36.20   50   
 93 #1769 Comer, Lacey         W Llt Academy            10:22.8   20:45.60   51   
 94   #63 Tingle, Lauren       W Ascension Catholic     10:29.2   20:58.40   52   
 95 #1281 Salyer, Gabby        W Holy Trinity           10:39.4   21:18.70        
 96 #3168 Hollins, Kate        W Spruce Creek           10:57.2   21:54.40   53   
 97 #1767 Chinique, Haili      W Llt Academy            10:59.8   21:59.50        
 98 #3934 Stinnett, Jasmine    W Park Ave Christian     11:38.7   23:17.40        
 99   #60 O'Connell, Leah      W Ascension Catholic     12:42.0   25:23.90   54   
100 #3926 Liller, Lexi         W Park Ave Christian     13:54.9   27:49.70        
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run                                                      
  1 #3285 Skinner, Kyle        M The Elite Ru            5:34.9   11:09.80    1   
  2 #2866 McKenzie, Paul       M Seffner Chri            5:37.6   11:15.10    2   
  3  #291 Quintana, Liam       M Break Away -            5:38.7   11:17.30        
  4 #1971 Nunes, Gabriel       M Miami Elite             5:39.2   11:18.40    3   
  5 #3949 San Juan, Austin     M Belen Jesuit            5:40.4   11:20.80    4   
  6 #1968 Bichara, Adrian      M Miami Elite             5:40.5   11:20.90    5   
  7 #3479 Basford, Nathaniel   M Unattached              5:40.6   11:21.10        
  8 #3488 O'Brien, Torin       M Unattached              5:41.8   11:23.50        
  9 #1969 Catala, Carlos       M Miami Elite             5:42.3   11:24.60    6   
 10   #68 Fortmayer, Derek     M Ascension Catholic      5:42.6   11:25.20    7   
 11 #3173 Cooney, Griffin      M Spruce Creek            5:48.0   11:36.00    8   
 12 #3282 Mateo, Ellerman      M The Elite Ru            5:52.1   11:44.10    9   
 13 #3264 Collignon, Kenan     M Tavares Midd            5:52.4   11:44.70   10   
 14 #3280 Holston, Liam        M The Elite Ru            5:54.7   11:49.30   11   
 15  #292 Wolesfer, Elijah     M Break Away -            5:55.8   11:51.50        
 16  #151 Bryan, Matthew       M Belen Jesuit            5:56.7   11:53.30   12   
 17  #171 Magoulas, Adam       M Belen Jesuit            5:57.2   11:54.30   13   
 18 #1261 Legg, Reed           M Hillsborough            5:58.3   11:56.50   14   
 19 #1265 Pleune, Casey        M Hillsborough            5:59.5   11:59.00   15   
 20 #1973 Raffinengo, Nicola   M Miami Elite             6:00.2   12:00.40   16   
 21 #1974 Sanchez, Michael     M Miami Elite             6:01.5   12:02.90   17   
 22  #746 Bilger, Luke         M Destin Middl            6:01.8   12:03.60   18   
 23 #1248 Bhatt, Ethan         M Hillsborough            6:02.9   12:05.80   19   
 24  #167 Lee, John            M Belen Jesuit            6:03.2   12:06.40   20   
 25 #3283 Mateo, Pedro         M The Elite Ru            6:07.0   12:14.00   21   
 26 #3717 Rukab, Laith         M West Shore HS           6:08.1   12:16.20   22   
 27 #3357 McLeod, Lawson       M The Pine School         6:08.5   12:17.00        
 28 #1247 Ballard, Liam        M Hillsborough            6:08.8   12:17.60   23   
 29  #180 Sanchez, Vicente     M Belen Jesuit            6:10.3   12:20.60   24   
 30  #749 Hickok, Carson       M Destin Middl            6:11.2   12:22.40   25   
 31  #755 Paugh, Austin        M Destin Middl            6:14.4   12:28.80   26   
 32  #751 Olsen, Evan          M Destin Middl            6:16.3   12:32.50   27   
 33 #1972 Petillon, Tristan    M Miami Elite             6:17.1   12:34.10   28   
 34  #176 Morasso, Eduardo     M Belen Jesuit            6:17.2   12:34.40   29   
 35  #748 Cross, Theo          M Destin Middl            6:17.9   12:35.70   30   
 36  #165 Jimenez-Pinilla, D   M Belen Jesuit            6:17.9   12:35.80   31   
 37 #2481 Castro, Adolfo       M Pirate Runners          6:18.6   12:37.10   32   
 38 #2479 Allen, Riccardo      M Pirate Runners          6:18.6   12:37.10   33   
 39 #3271 Seabury, Lazarus     M Tavares Midd            6:20.5   12:40.90   34   
 40 #3490 Taylor, Gabriel      M Unattached              6:20.5   12:41.00        
 41 #3483 corzo, carlos        M Unattached              6:21.1   12:42.20        
 42 #3181 Provenzano, Trent    M Spruce Creek            6:22.6   12:45.10   35   
 43 #3713 Oliver, Sam          M West Shore HS           6:23.6   12:47.10   36   
 44 #1260 Legg, Braxton        M Hillsborough            6:25.4   12:50.80   37   
 45  #147 Bailly, Carlos       M Belen Jesuit            6:26.4   12:52.70        
 46  #163 Gomez, Diego         M Belen Jesuit            6:26.4   12:52.80        
 47 #3308 Smith, Clay          M The Geneva School       6:31.4   13:02.80   38   
 48 #3268 Lozano, Abram        M Tavares Midd            6:35.0   13:09.90   39   
 49  #148 Belfort, Diego       M Belen Jesuit            6:35.7   13:11.40        
 50 #3440 Davis, Justin        M Trinity Prep            6:35.9   13:11.80   40   
 51  #153 Castillo, Sebastia   M Belen Jesuit            6:38.1   13:16.10        
 52 #1258 Krueger, Bryce       M Hillsborough            6:38.9   13:17.80   41   
 53 #3260 Babington, Jackson   M Tavares Midd            6:40.1   13:20.20   42   
 54 #3487 Jutkofsky, Matt      M Unattached              6:40.5   13:20.90        
 55 #3281 Jackson, Bradley     M The Elite Ru            6:41.1   13:22.10   43   
 56  #633 Melendez, Jayden     M Covenant Chr            6:41.3   13:22.60        
 57 #3263 Carter, Clayton      M Tavares Midd            6:41.8   13:23.50   44   
 58   #66 Chavez, Carson       M Ascension Catholic      6:41.9   13:23.70   45   
 59  #630 Heard, James         M Covenant Chr            6:41.9   13:23.70        
 60 #3447 Hill, Jeffery        M Trinity Prep            6:42.6   13:25.20   46   
 61 #1266 Smith, Cody          M Hillsborough            6:43.5   13:27.00   47   
 62 #2490 Sissoko, Ali         M Pirate Runners          6:45.2   13:30.30   48   
 63 #3262 Burris, Luke         M Tavares Midd            6:45.4   13:30.70   49   
 64 #3284 Palmer, Colsen       M The Elite Ru            6:47.0   13:33.90   50   
 65 #2485 Ortiz, Ricardo       M Pirate Runners          6:48.9   13:37.80   51   
 66 #2480 Blazquez, Joshua     M Pirate Runners          6:49.3   13:38.60   52   
 67 #3273 Wooten, Ben          M Tavares Midd            6:50.1   13:40.20   53   
 68 #2869 Ramirez, Kaleb       M Seffner Chri            6:51.4   13:42.80   54   
 69 #3207 Thurber, Chase       M St. Johns Striders      6:52.1   13:44.20        
 70  #747 Brundidge, Mason     M Destin Middl            6:52.8   13:45.60   55   
 71   #72 Luchetti, Chad       M Ascension Catholic      6:52.8   13:45.60   56   
 72 #3961 Jones, Joey          M Destin Middl            6:53.2   13:46.30   57   
 73 #1253 Cherry, Brennan      M Hillsborough            6:53.4   13:46.70        
 74 #3300 Gibson, Grey         M The Geneva School       6:53.6   13:47.10   58   
 75 #3279 Cameron, Ronan       M The Elite Ru            6:54.6   13:49.20   59   
 76 #3462 Schenck, Ethan       M Trinity Prep            6:56.5   13:53.00   60   
 77 #3302 McKay, Joshua        M The Geneva School       6:56.9   13:53.70   61   
 78 #2482 DaSilva, Gabriel     M Pirate Runners          6:59.2   13:58.30   62   
 79 #3267 Keeling, Eli         M Tavares Midd            7:00.1   14:00.10        
 80 #1259 Kruger, Carson       M Hillsborough            7:00.9   14:01.80        
 81 #1222 Daniels, Ryan        M Highlands Ch            7:01.4   14:02.70        
 82 #3701 Cheek, Brayden       M West Shore HS           7:01.7   14:03.30   63   
 83 #3298 Brodrecht, Jarrett   M The Geneva School       7:02.0   14:03.90   64   
 84 #3172 Cielsak, Austin      M Spruce Creek            7:02.7   14:05.40   65   
 85 #3310 White, Martin        M The Geneva School       7:02.8   14:05.60   66   
 86 #3941 Ferguson, Connor     M Park Ave Christian      7:03.2   14:06.30   67   
 87 #3714 Ortiz, Eli           M West Shore HS           7:03.4   14:06.70   68   
 88  #754 Pakiz, Logan         M Destin Middl            7:03.7   14:07.40        
 89   #69 Gearhart, Benjamin   M Ascension Catholic      7:04.9   14:09.80   69   
 90 #1249 Brown, Oscar         M Hillsborough            7:05.5   14:10.90        
 91 #1977 Alvarez, Michael     M Miami Milers            7:05.8   14:11.60        
 92  #175 Fernandez, Christi   M Belen Jesuit            7:06.2   14:12.30        
 93 #1218 Caja, Payton         M Highlands Ch            7:06.3   14:12.50        
 94 #3738 Stech, Alan          M Westminster             7:08.7   14:17.40   70   
 95 #3735 Munilla, Christian   M Westminster             7:09.2   14:18.40   71   
 96 #3485 Jones, Malachi       M Unattached              7:10.8   14:21.50        
 97 #3180 Piper, Mark          M Spruce Creek            7:11.6   14:23.20   72   
 98 #1254 Gore, Logan          M Hillsborough            7:12.4   14:24.80        
 99 #3719 Vento, Diego         M West Shore HS           7:12.9   14:25.70   73   
100   #77 Wittenberg, Hunter   M Ascension Catholic      7:13.6   14:27.20   74   
101 #1252 Cherry, Aaron        M Hillsborough            7:14.6   14:29.10        
102 #1250 Caplinger, Carson    M Hillsborough            7:15.3   14:30.60        
103 #3295 Andreasen, Zachary   M The Geneva School       7:16.3   14:32.60   75   
104   #73 McCluskey, Jack      M Ascension Catholic      7:17.0   14:33.90   76   
105 #3711 Matta, Alex          M West Shore HS           7:17.4   14:34.80   77   
106 #3270 Rodriguez, Giovann   M Tavares Midd            7:17.6   14:35.20        
107   #70 Jost, Tommy          M Ascension Catholic      7:18.6   14:37.20   78   
108  #457 Parker, Isaiah       M Circle Chris            7:18.8   14:37.50        
109 #3466 Woodruff, Grant      M Trinity Prep            7:20.3   14:40.50   79   
110 #3182 Renfro, John         M Spruce Creek            7:23.0   14:46.00   80   
111  #500 Spath, Brett         M Cocoa Beach HS          7:23.4   14:46.80        
112 #3269 Myers, Noah          M Tavares Midd            7:23.7   14:47.40        
113 #2486 Padilla, Anthony     M Pirate Runners          7:27.5   14:55.00   81   
114 #2484 Gomez, Justin        M Pirate Runners          7:28.1   14:56.20        
115 #1251 Casey, Daniel        M Hillsborough            7:29.9   14:59.70        
116  #631 Laiza, Christopher   M Covenant Chr            7:29.9   14:59.80        
117 #3272 Waller, Austin       M Tavares Midd            7:31.1   15:02.10        
118 #2488 Rivera, Yandel       M Pirate Runners          7:34.7   15:09.40        
119 #3261 Baez, Michael        M Tavares Midd            7:35.2   15:10.40        
120 #1262 Llewellyn, Jackson   M Hillsborough            7:35.5   15:10.90        
121 #2489 Shelton, Glenn       M Pirate Runners          7:36.3   15:12.60        
122 #3171 Antonelli Jr., Mat   M Spruce Creek            7:36.3   15:12.60   82   
123  #750 Hill, Ej             M Destin Middl            7:36.7   15:13.40        
124 #3436 Cherry, Alex         M Trinity Prep            7:38.0   15:16.00   83   
125  #752 Ousley, Dalton       M Destin Middl            7:38.3   15:16.50        
126  #753 Padilla, Denym       M Destin Middl            7:42.4   15:24.80        
127 #3174 Cummins, Zachary     M Spruce Creek            7:43.7   15:27.40   84   
128 #3178 Laney, Ryan          M Spruce Creek            7:44.7   15:29.30        
129 #3737 Silva, Andrew        M Westminster             7:46.2   15:32.40   85   
130 #3265 Hoag, Riley          M Tavares Midd            7:46.4   15:32.70        
131 #2867 Perkins, Liam        M Seffner Chri            7:47.2   15:34.30   86   
132   #67 Davenport, Wes       M Ascension Catholic      7:49.2   15:38.30        
133 #3183 Rette, Cooper        M Spruce Creek            7:50.3   15:40.50        
134 #3184 Molitor, Logan       M Spruce Creek            7:53.6   15:47.20        
135 #3736 Musselman, Alexand   M Westminster             7:59.9   15:59.70   87   
136 #2564 Bruton, Joshua       M Real Life Ch            8:00.0   16:00.00        
137 #2565 Capellan, Efrain     M Real Life Ch            8:00.3   16:00.60        
138 #1256 Holzberger, Owen     M Hillsborough            8:00.9   16:01.80        
139 #3703 Duclos, Ryan         M West Shore HS           8:01.1   16:02.20   88   
140 #3452 Lobo, Thurston       M Trinity Prep            8:01.2   16:02.30   89   
141 #1263 Maloney, Liam        M Hillsborough            8:02.8   16:05.50        
142 #2864 Hilt, Dougray        M Seffner Chri            8:04.8   16:09.60   90   
143   #75 Quiroz, Emilio       M Ascension Catholic      8:05.6   16:11.20        
144 #5851 Brockman, Colton     M Unattached              8:05.7   16:11.40        
145 #3445 Gregg, Jack          M Trinity Prep            8:06.2   16:12.40   91   
146 #3486 Jones, Max           M Unattached              8:12.0   16:24.00        
147 #3931 Cerrato, Nick        M Park Ave Christian      8:15.7   16:31.30   92   
148 #1255 Heston, Ben          M Hillsborough            8:16.2   16:32.40        
149 #2487 Ravelo, Damien       M Pirate Runners          8:17.0   16:33.90        
150 #3732 Barrellier, Charle   M Westminster             8:18.1   16:36.20   93   
151 #1267 Sutherland, Jakob    M Hillsborough            8:19.1   16:38.10        
152 #2870 Schosek, John        M Seffner Chri            8:22.1   16:44.10   94   
153 #3296 Barner, Luke         M The Geneva School       8:25.6   16:51.20   95   
154 #2567 Pleasant, Alex       M Real Life Ch            8:29.5   16:59.00        
155 #3946 Pierce, Robert       M Park Ave Christian      8:30.4   17:00.80   96   
156 #3185 Weinrich, Jonathan   M Spruce Creek            8:32.9   17:05.70        
157 #3924 Cooke, Grey          M Park Ave Christian      8:41.1   17:22.20   97   
158 #1264 Pernicano, Keith     M Hillsborough            8:41.6   17:23.20        
159   #64 Armstrong, Shaun     M Ascension Catholic      8:49.4   17:38.70        
160 #3441 Duncan, Chance       M Trinity Prep            8:49.7   17:39.40        
161   #76 Ratliff, Chandler    M Ascension Catholic      8:54.0   17:48.00        
162 #3932 Underwood, Ethan     M Park Ave Christian      8:58.9   17:57.70   98   
163  #493 Gilespie, Tyler      M Cocoa Beach HS          8:59.2   17:58.40        
164 #1219 Chiriboga, Enrique   M Highlands Ch            9:42.9   19:25.70        
165  #450 Haak, Matthew        M Circle Chris            9:47.3   19:34.50        
166 #3929 Smith, Aaron         M Park Ave Christian     10:32.4   21:04.80   99   
167 #3937 Phillips, Caleb      M Park Ave Christian     10:34.8   21:09.60  100   
168 #3933 Phillips, Jacob      M Park Ave Christian     11:10.1   22:20.20        
169 #3305 Paul, Brett          M The Geneva School      11:21.5   22:42.90        
170 #3922 Lord, Dustin         M Park Ave Christian     11:27.8   22:55.50        
171 #3175 Drewry, Collin       M Spruce Creek           11:47.7   23:35.40        
172 #3920 Cooke, RJ            M Park Ave Christian     11:54.7   23:49.30        
173 #3917 Ray, Ethan           M Park Ave Christian     11:54.8   23:49.50        
174 #3177 Kirschner, Jackson   M Spruce Creek           12:41.4   25:22.80        
175 #3301 Gonzalez, David      M The Geneva School      12:45.3   25:30.60        
176 #3928 Owler, Tanner        M Park Ave Christian     13:34.1   27:08.20        
177 #3923 Janotik, Ethan       M Park Ave Christian     14:03.2   28:06.30        
178   #71 Kelly, Jack          M Ascension Catholic     14:04.5   28:08.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2Mile Mile Run                                                      
   1 Miami Elite Track Club       47    3    5    6   16   17   28                
      Total Time:    58:07.20                                                     
         Average:    11:37.44                                                     
   2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     73    4   12   13   20   24   29   31           
      Total Time:    59:35.40                                                     
         Average:    11:55.08                                                     
   3 The Elite Runner Fort Mye    85    1    9   11   21   43   50   59           
      Total Time:  1:00:19.30                                                     
         Average:    12:03.86                                                     
   4 Hillsborough Harriers       108   14   15   19   23   37   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:01:09.70                                                     
         Average:    12:13.94                                                     
   5 Destin Middle School at R   126   18   25   26   27   30   55   57           
      Total Time:  1:02:03.00                                                     
         Average:    12:24.60                                                     
   6 Tavares Middle School       169   10   34   39   42   44   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:04:19.20                                                     
         Average:    12:51.84                                                     
   7 Pirate Runners              216   32   33   48   51   52   62   81           
      Total Time:  1:06:00.90                                                     
         Average:    13:12.18                                                     
   8 Ascension Catholic          251    7   45   56   69   74   76   78           
      Total Time:  1:07:11.50                                                     
         Average:    13:26.30                                                     
   9 Spruce Creek Running & Fi   260    8   35   65   72   80   82   84           
      Total Time:  1:07:35.70                                                     
         Average:    13:31.14                                                     
  10 West Shore HS               262   22   36   63   68   73   77   88           
      Total Time:  1:07:39.00                                                     
         Average:    13:31.80                                                     
  11 The Geneva School           287   38   58   61   64   66   75   95           
      Total Time:  1:08:53.10                                                     
         Average:    13:46.62                                                     
  12 Trinity Prep                308   40   46   60   79   83   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:10:26.50                                                     
         Average:    14:05.30                                                     
  13 Seffner Christian Academy   326    2   54   86   90   94                     
      Total Time:  1:13:25.90                                                     
         Average:    14:41.18                                                     
  14 Westminster Christian Sch   406   70   71   85   87   93                     
      Total Time:  1:16:44.10                                                     
         Average:    15:20.82                                                     
  15 Park Ave Christian          450   67   92   96   97   98   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:22:58.30                                                     
         Average:    16:35.66                                                     
Results - Women 2Mile Mile Run                                                    
   1 Hillsborough Harriers        47    3    4   12   13   15   16   18           
      Total Time:  1:04:45.00                                                     
         Average:    12:57.00                                                     
   2 Miami Elite Track Club       49    2    5    8    9   25   31   33           
      Total Time:  1:04:30.80                                                     
         Average:    12:54.16                                                     
   3 Httr Tornadoes               59    1    6   10   19   23   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:05:04.20                                                     
         Average:    13:00.84                                                     
   4 Destin Middle School at R    94   14   17   20   21   22   36                
      Total Time:  1:08:36.70                                                     
         Average:    13:43.34                                                     
   5 Tavares Middle School       156   11   26   35   41   43   44                
      Total Time:  1:17:23.40                                                     
         Average:    15:28.68                                                     
   6 Spruce Creek Running & Fi   162    7   29   37   42   47   49   53           
      Total Time:  1:19:13.80                                                     
         Average:    15:50.76                                                     
   7 Ascension Catholic          179   24   32   38   39   46   52   54           
      Total Time:  1:19:39.30                                                     
         Average:    15:55.86                                                     
   8 Llt Academy                 197   30   34   40   45   48   50   51           
      Total Time:  1:24:00.30                                                     
         Average:    16:48.06
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2569 Hertenstein, Baile     Riverview HS            5:48.4   18:02.40        
  2  #758 Gill, Brittany         Dillard HS              5:52.6   18:15.40        
  3 #2417 Yared, Tsion           Pine Crest HS           5:53.4   18:17.80    1   
  4 #2411 Pujals, Alyssa         Pine Crest HS           5:54.3   18:20.50    2   
  5  #293 Brookover, Hannah      Calvary Chri            5:55.8   18:25.20        
  6 #1981 Clark, Rebecca         Mount Dora C            5:57.4   18:30.30        
  7 #1283 Smith, Shelby          Holy Trinity            5:58.0   18:32.20    3   
  8 #1007 Gear, Kristlin         Fort Myers HS           5:59.1   18:35.50    4   
  9 #2520 Archer, Lauren         Ransom Everg            6:04.7   18:53.00    5   
 10  #549 Tomaini, Lindsay       Community Sc            6:05.6   18:55.80    6   
 11  #368 Parrish, Maggie        Chamberlain HS          6:06.0   18:56.90        
 12 #3640 Hannah, Megan          West Orange HS          6:06.1   18:57.20    7   
 13 #2410 Montgomery, Julia      Pine Crest HS           6:06.1   18:57.20    8   
 14 #1718 Funke, Kara            Leesburg HS             6:09.8   19:08.80        
 15 #1505 Matysik, Nicole        Key West HS             6:10.4   19:10.50        
 16 #3033 Zeller, Skye           Space Coast HS          6:11.7   19:14.60        
 17 #2144 Blair, Grace           Oak Hall School         6:14.0   19:21.90    9   
 18 #1284 Smith, Sydney          Holy Trinity            6:14.4   19:23.20   10   
 19 #1275 Folio, Samantha        Holy Trinity            6:16.9   19:30.70   11   
 20 #1739 welch, maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:19.1   19:37.60        
 21 #2414 Vreeland, Simone       Pine Crest HS           6:19.5   19:38.80   12   
 22 #3722 Kennedy, Claire        Westminster             6:21.4   19:44.90   13   
 23  #911 Giovanniello, Mega     Estero HS               6:21.8   19:46.10   14   
 24 #2678 Wright, Allison        Sarasota HS             6:22.1   19:46.90   15   
 25 #2101 Somrah, Maria          Newsome HS              6:24.2   19:53.40   16   
 26 #2533 Ruan, Beatriz          Ransom Everg            6:24.3   19:53.80   17   
 27 #2709 Rukab, Lana            Satellite Hi            6:24.6   19:54.70   18   
 28 #1013 Kaminski, Kailyn       Fort Myers HS           6:24.6   19:54.80   19   
 29 #2672 Lyons, Sage            Sarasota HS             6:26.3   20:00.10   20   
 30 #3751 Coddington, Jennif     Winter Park HS          6:26.4   20:00.40   21   
 31 #3768 Larabee, Maddison      Winter Park HS          6:27.6   20:04.00   22   
 32 #1734 ogilvie, kelsi         Lemon Bay HS            6:27.7   20:04.40        
 33  #798 Walker, Alison         Dr. Phillips HS         6:29.2   20:09.20   23   
 34  #908 Cline, Daley           Estero HS               6:31.6   20:16.60   24   
 35 #2698 Basford, Brianna       Satellite Hi            6:31.7   20:16.80   25   
 36  #912 Goll, Alayna           Estero HS               6:32.9   20:20.70   26   
 37 #1401 Martinez, Jazmyn       John A. Ferguson HS     6:32.9   20:20.70   27   
 38 #1708 Trompke, Katrina       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:33.2   20:21.60   28   
 39 #2712 Towers, Sara           Satellite Hi            6:34.3   20:25.00   29   
 40  #443 Parker, Sinkenesh      Circle Chris            6:35.3   20:27.90   30   
 41 #2670 Kilduff, Aubrey        Sarasota HS             6:35.4   20:28.40   31   
 42 #3730 Wells, Kyra            Westminster             6:35.5   20:28.50   32   
 43 #3193 Fernandez, Sofia       St. Brendan HS          6:36.1   20:30.50   33   
 44 #2097 Guevara, Isabelle      Newsome HS              6:36.3   20:31.10   34   
 45  #542 Barry, Sophie          Community Sc            6:38.0   20:36.50   35   
 46 #1274 Farrish, Kenzie        Holy Trinity            6:38.7   20:38.70   36   
 47 #2357 Vargas, Andrea         Palmetto Ridge HS       6:39.2   20:40.00   37   
 48 #2359 Wajner, Sofia          Palmetto Ridge HS       6:39.4   20:40.70   38   
 49 #2418 Zipper, Jamie          Pine Crest HS           6:39.4   20:40.70   39   
 50 #1560 Stevens, Jordan        Lake Brantley HS        6:39.6   20:41.50   40   
 51 #1906 McCarthy, Erin         Merritt Island HS       6:39.8   20:42.10   41   
 52  #544 Loshkareva, Ekater     Community Sc            6:40.0   20:42.50   42   
 53  #952 Crist, Isabel          First Academy           6:40.0   20:42.70   43   
 54 #2094 Benner, Marcella       Newsome HS              6:40.3   20:43.60   44   
 55 #3720 Brais, Megan           Westminster             6:40.4   20:43.80   45   
 56 #1553 Johnson, Sinclaire     Lake Brantley HS        6:40.6   20:44.40   46   
 57 #1702 Fazio, Sarah           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:40.7   20:44.90   47   
 58 #1006 Fedec, Jenna           Fort Myers HS           6:40.8   20:45.10   48   
 59 #1912 Rohloff, Victoria      Merritt Island HS       6:40.9   20:45.30   49   
 60 #1028 Scrabis, Avery         Fort Myers HS           6:40.9   20:45.50   50   
 61  #437 Hammontree, Karah      Circle Chris            6:41.3   20:46.80   51   
 62 #2127 Boethig, Kaley         North Port HS           6:41.7   20:47.90   52   
 63 #1911 Protze, Kayla          Merritt Island HS       6:42.1   20:49.10   53   
 64 #3731 Zumpano, Andrea        Westminster             6:42.4   20:50.20   54   
 65 #2699 Basford, Chelsea       Satellite Hi            6:42.5   20:50.50   55   
 66  #439 McEwen, Brooke         Circle Chris            6:42.8   20:51.30   56   
 67 #1705 McDonald, Andrea       Lakewood Ranch HS       6:43.2   20:52.60   57   
 68 #3742 Baba, Alexandria       Winter Park HS          6:43.7   20:54.20   58   
 69 #3760 Granville, Alexand     Winter Park HS          6:44.1   20:55.30   59   
 70 #2130 Cutchineal, Shelby     North Port HS           6:44.1   20:55.40   60   
 71 #3642 Johnson, Alison        West Orange HS          6:44.3   20:56.10   61   
 72 #2095 Borgen, Delsie         Newsome HS              6:44.5   20:56.70   62   
 73 #2412 Schwartz, Amanda       Pine Crest HS           6:45.1   20:58.40   63   
 74 #2704 Groppel, Marie         Satellite Hi            6:46.0   21:01.30   64   
 75  #792 Jackson, Veronica      Dr. Phillips HS         6:46.1   21:01.50   65   
 76  #436 Ault, Jaden            Circle Chris            6:46.1   21:01.50   66   
 77 #1033 Winton, Amber          Fort Myers HS           6:46.1   21:01.60   67   
 78 #3202 Moros, Alejandra       St. Brendan HS          6:46.3   21:02.10   68   
 79 #3110 Milam, Riley           Spruce Creek HS         6:46.7   21:03.40   69   
 80  #440 Murphy, Camila         Circle Chris            6:47.3   21:05.40   70   
 81 #2353 Burkett, Monet         Palmetto Ridge HS       6:47.4   21:05.60   71   
 82 #2674 Schwartz, Hadleigh     Sarasota HS             6:47.7   21:06.60   72   
 83 #2100 Somrah, Juliana        Newsome HS              6:48.2   21:08.20   73   
 84 #2354 Hughes, Trinidy        Palmetto Ridge HS       6:48.5   21:08.90   74   
 85 #1017 MacKenzie, Carolin     Fort Myers HS           6:48.6   21:09.20   75   
 86 #2129 Costa, Darielle        North Port HS           6:49.2   21:11.20   76   
 87 #2677 Williamson, Sophie     Sarasota HS             6:49.2   21:11.30   77   
 88 #3205 Peterson, Andrea       St. Brendan HS          6:49.3   21:11.50   78   
 89  #947 Barker, Caitlin        First Academy           6:50.1   21:14.00   79   
 90 #3188 Campis, Ashley         St. Brendan HS          6:50.2   21:14.20   80   
 91 #2525 Irigoyen, Claire       Ransom Everg            6:50.6   21:15.50   81   
 92 #1706 Scully, Kailyn         Lakewood Ranch HS       6:50.9   21:16.60   82   
 93 #1395 Crespi, Gabriela       John A. Ferguson HS     6:51.1   21:17.20   83   
 94 #1905 Madeux, Monet          Merritt Island HS       6:51.6   21:18.80   84   
 95 #3648 Miller, Alexandra      West Orange HS          6:51.8   21:19.30   85   
 96 #1027 Paul, Grace            Fort Myers HS           6:51.9   21:19.60   86   
 97 #2535 Scott, Erica           Ransom Everg            6:52.5   21:21.60   87   
 98 #3634 Benbrahim, Rania       West Orange HS          6:52.6   21:21.90   88   
 99 #2415 Walker, Sarah          Pine Crest HS           6:52.7   21:22.00   89   
100 #2162 Rosenberg, Lindsay     Oak Hall School         6:53.6   21:25.00   90   
101 #2675 Vasques, Tania         Sarasota HS             6:54.3   21:27.10   91   
102 #1909 Orlando, Abby          Merritt Island HS       6:54.5   21:27.80   92   
103  #906 Barrosa, Abigal        Estero HS               6:54.5   21:27.80   93   
104 #2128 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port HS           6:54.9   21:28.80   94   
105 #3196 Gutierrez, Susana      St. Brendan HS          6:55.1   21:29.50   95   
106 #2697 Basford, Ashley        Satellite Hi            6:55.2   21:29.80   96   
107 #1397 Garcia, Nicolle        John A. Ferguson HS     6:55.4   21:30.50   97   
108 #2537 Smith, Kat             Ransom Everg            6:55.4   21:30.60   98   
109 #1907 Meldrum, Meg           Merritt Island HS       6:55.7   21:31.30   99   
110 #1910 Parker, Jessica        Merritt Island HS       6:55.8   21:31.80  100   
111 #1010 Guttery, Shelby        Fort Myers HS           6:56.4   21:33.60        
112 #1735 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay HS            6:57.0   21:35.30        
113 #3650 Moffett, Haley         West Orange HS          6:57.6   21:37.40  101   
114 #3098 Fletcher, Megan        Spruce Creek HS         6:57.6   21:37.40  102   
115  #795 Reyes, Valeria         Dr. Phillips HS         6:58.7   21:40.60  103   
116 #1024 Oakes-Lottridge, S     Fort Myers HS           6:59.0   21:41.50        
117 #3725 Mira, Hailey           Westminster             6:59.0   21:41.70  104   
118 #1552 Hyde, Chole            Lake Brantley HS        7:00.0   21:44.80  105   
119 #3112 Nelson, Bailey         Spruce Creek HS         7:00.8   21:47.30  106   
120 #1022 Morrello, Taylor       Fort Myers HS           7:01.4   21:49.00        
121 #2159 Perry, Lauren          Oak Hall School         7:02.1   21:51.20  107   
122  #954 Horton, Anna Kate      First Academy           7:02.4   21:52.30  108   
123 #3195 Gutierrez, Gabriel     St. Brendan HS          7:02.7   21:53.00  109   
124 #2671 LeBlanc, Josephine     Sarasota HS             7:02.9   21:53.70  110   
125 #3769 Law, Jennifer          Winter Park HS          7:02.9   21:53.80  111   
126  #797 Smith, Izabella        Dr. Phillips HS         7:03.1   21:54.50  112   
127 #3748 Breske, Sarah          Winter Park HS          7:03.7   21:56.30  113   
128 #2096 Dunn, Katie            Newsome HS              7:03.8   21:56.50  114   
129 #2539 Waibel, Grace          Ransom Everg            7:03.8   21:56.50  115   
130 #2103 Tragakis, Juliana      Newsome HS              7:03.8   21:56.60  116   
131 #1393 Alfaro, Kaylee         John A. Ferguson HS     7:05.0   22:00.30  117   
132 #2099 Kanarek, Adriana       Newsome HS              7:05.2   22:00.80        
133 #2408 Jovanovic, Katheri     Pine Crest HS           7:05.2   22:00.90        
134 #1402 Melchor, Melissa       John A. Ferguson HS     7:06.2   22:04.10  118   
135  #786 Canty, Emma            Dr. Phillips HS         7:07.2   22:07.00  119   
136 #3091 Cooney, Camryn         Spruce Creek HS         7:07.4   22:07.60  120   
137  #550 Yadav, Meghna          Community Sc            7:07.7   22:08.80  121   
138 #3097 Ehrhardt, Casey        Spruce Creek HS         7:07.9   22:09.40  122   
139 #2102 Sutton, Abby           Newsome HS              7:08.0   22:09.50        
140 #1398 Hogan, Kayla           John A. Ferguson HS     7:08.3   22:10.50  123   
141 #3655 Tharp, Madison         West Orange HS          7:08.5   22:11.30  124   
142 #2154 Means, Ally            Oak Hall School         7:08.8   22:12.20  125   
143 #2524 Gutierrez, Anne        Ransom Everg            7:08.9   22:12.50  126   
144 #3198 Martinez, Nicole       St. Brendan HS          7:09.4   22:13.90  127   
145 #3123 Samuels, Nicole        Spruce Creek HS         7:09.5   22:14.30  128   
146 #3644 Leath, De'Leah         West Orange HS          7:09.8   22:15.30  129   
147 #2151 Grooms, Harrison       Oak Hall School         7:10.4   22:17.20  130   
148  #788 Giles, lina            Dr. Phillips HS         7:10.6   22:17.60  131   
149 #1701 Fazio, Emma            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:10.6   22:17.60  132   
150 #2131 Dennis, Kayla          North Port HS           7:11.0   22:18.90  133   
151 #2409 Meade, Samantha        Pine Crest HS           7:12.5   22:23.70        
152 #2522 Carrera Justiz, Ca     Ransom Everg            7:12.6   22:23.90        
153 #2669 Holmes, Morgan         Sarasota HS             7:12.8   22:24.50        
154 #1287 Wiechecki Vergara,     Holy Trinity            7:12.9   22:24.70  134   
155 #3186 Alvarez, Katerina      St. Brendan HS          7:13.1   22:25.30        
156 #1277 McHenry, Abby          Holy Trinity            7:13.5   22:26.80  135   
157 #3197 Lavernia, Lauren       St. Brendan HS          7:13.9   22:27.80        
158 #1557 Kopack, Sara           Lake Brantley HS        7:14.0   22:28.10  136   
159 #1556 Koerth, Gwyneth        Lake Brantley HS        7:14.6   22:30.10  137   
160  #442 Parker, Mulunesh       Circle Chris            7:15.5   22:33.00  138   
161 #3102 Holt, Madeline         Spruce Creek HS         7:16.1   22:34.70  139   
162  #951 Crist, Caroline        First Academy           7:17.3   22:38.40  140   
163 #2098 Jackson, Danielle      Newsome HS              7:17.9   22:40.40        
164 #2133 Rumisek, Emily         North Port HS           7:18.2   22:41.20  141   
165  #907 Burun, Angela          Estero HS               7:18.3   22:41.70  142   
166 #2355 Palmer, Mo             Palmetto Ridge HS       7:20.9   22:49.60  143   
167 #1269 Baker, Alexa           Holy Trinity            7:22.7   22:55.30  144   
168 #2521 Bremer, Nicole         Ransom Everg            7:22.9   22:55.80        
169  #959 Taylor, Gracie         First Academy           7:23.0   22:56.30  145   
170 #2668 Cohen, Camryn          Sarasota HS             7:23.4   22:57.50        
171 #1405 Tejera, Taylor         John A. Ferguson HS     7:24.4   23:00.70  146   
172 #2536 Siegel, Abby           Ransom Everg            7:24.5   23:00.90        
173  #441 Parker, Archike        Circle Chris            7:24.8   23:01.80  147   
174  #548 Smith, Siena           Community Sc            7:26.4   23:06.90  148   
175  #547 Scott, Shayna          Community Sc            7:28.6   23:13.60  149   
176 #2356 Powers, Karoline       Palmetto Ridge HS       7:29.7   23:16.90  150   
177 #3190 Campos, Carla          St. Brendan HS          7:30.5   23:19.50        
178 #2155 Means, Avery           Oak Hall School         7:30.8   23:20.50  151   
179 #1700 Arnold, Kim            Lakewood Ranch HS       7:31.8   23:23.40  152   
180 #2143 Avera, Ashton          Oak Hall School         7:31.9   23:24.00  153   
181  #957 Myers, Rebecca         First Academy           7:32.5   23:25.80  154   
182  #955 Kaiser, Gabriela       First Academy           7:33.1   23:27.50  155   
183 #3649 Miller, Felicia        West Orange HS          7:33.2   23:28.00        
184  #791 Ivey, Jamie            Dr. Phillips HS         7:33.3   23:28.30  156   
185 #2132 Kirsch, Aubrey         North Port HS           7:34.9   23:33.20  157   
186 #1282 Siviter, Brooke        Holy Trinity            7:35.4   23:34.60        
187 #2153 Klein, Shailey         Oak Hall School         7:35.7   23:35.80        
188  #543 Krauss, Bridget        Community Sc            7:36.5   23:38.20  158   
189 #1276 Layton, Claire         Holy Trinity            7:36.7   23:38.90        
190 #1737 Thompson, Rebecca      Lemon Bay HS            7:38.6   23:44.60        
191 #1278 McHenry, Olivia        Holy Trinity            7:39.2   23:46.50        
192 #3727 Pochat, Malena         Westminster             7:40.2   23:49.80  159   
193 #2134 Vidal, Brianna         North Port HS           7:40.4   23:50.30        
194 #1559 Stafstrom, Christi     Lake Brantley HS        7:46.3   24:08.60  160   
195 #3639 Hall, Evelyn           West Orange HS          7:47.4   24:12.10        
196  #949 Barron, Hannah         First Academy           7:49.1   24:17.40        
197  #916 Olive, Delaney         Estero HS               7:59.4   24:49.40  161   
198 #2701 Bowling, Hannah        Satellite Hi            8:03.2   25:01.00  162   
199  #793 Martinez, Keyla        Dr. Phillips HS         8:03.7   25:02.60        
200 #3728 Precht, Madison        Westminster             8:07.2   25:13.60  163   
201 #3638 Ferris, Catherin       West Orange HS          8:12.0   25:28.40        
202  #445 Spidell, Lauren        Circle Chris            8:13.2   25:32.10        
203  #917 Pacheco, Evelyn        Estero HS               8:13.5   25:33.00  164   
204  #909 Collins, Sofia         Estero HS               8:15.9   25:40.50        
205  #956 Kaiser, Juliana        First Academy           8:16.5   25:42.30        
206 #3721 Feely, Jaqueline       Westminster             8:22.5   26:01.20        
207 #2358 Wajner, Raquel         Palmetto Ridge HS       8:27.8   26:17.50  165   
208  #784 Bahr, Sabrina          Dr. Phillips HS         8:29.0   26:21.30        
209 #1555 Kinsey, Kloe           Lake Brantley HS        8:39.9   26:55.00  166   
210 #3723 Lundgren, Elizabet     Westminster             8:47.6   27:19.20        
211  #910 De Los Santos, Hai     Estero HS               8:50.9   27:29.30        
212 #3726 Nasr, Samantha         Westminster             8:55.3   27:43.10        
213 #1550 Heier, Danyele         Lake Brantley HS       11:03.1   34:20.00        
214 #1547 Campbell, Shelby       Lake Brantley HS       11:52.3   36:53.00        
215  #913 Gomez, Hannah          Estero HS              11:53.3   36:56.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Pine Crest HS                62    1    2    8   12   39   63   89           
      Total Time:  1:35:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.00                                                     
   2 Fort Myers HS               188    4   19   48   50   67   75   86           
      Total Time:  1:41:02.50                                                     
         Average:    20:12.50                                                     
   3 Satellite High School       191   18   25   29   55   64   96  162           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.30                                                     
         Average:    20:29.66                                                     
   4 Holy Trinity Academy        194    3   10   11   36  134  135  144           
      Total Time:  1:40:29.50                                                     
         Average:    20:05.90                                                     
   5 Sarasota HS                 215   15   20   31   72   77   91  110           
      Total Time:  1:42:33.30                                                     
         Average:    20:30.66                                                     
   6 Newsome HS                  229   16   34   44   62   73  114  116           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.00                                                     
         Average:    20:38.60                                                     
   7 Westminster Christian Sch   248   13   32   45   54  104  159  163           
      Total Time:  1:43:29.10                                                     
         Average:    20:41.82                                                     
   8 Winter Park HS              271   21   22   58   59  111  113                
      Total Time:  1:43:47.70                                                     
         Average:    20:45.54                                                     
   9 Circle Christian School     273   30   51   56   66   70  138  147           
      Total Time:  1:44:12.90                                                     
         Average:    20:50.58                                                     
  10 Ransom Everglades School    288    5   17   81   87   98  115  126           
      Total Time:  1:42:54.50                                                     
         Average:    20:34.90                                                     
  11 Estero HS                   299   14   24   26   93  142  161  164           
      Total Time:  1:44:32.90                                                     
         Average:    20:54.58                                                     
  12 Merritt Island HS           319   41   49   53   84   92   99  100           
      Total Time:  1:45:03.10                                                     
         Average:    21:00.62                                                     
  13 West Orange HS              342    7   61   85   88  101  124  129           
      Total Time:  1:44:11.90                                                     
         Average:    20:50.38                                                     
  14 Lakewood Ranch HS           346   28   47   57   82  132  152                
      Total Time:  1:45:33.30                                                     
         Average:    21:06.66                                                     
  15 Community School of Naple   352    6   35   42  121  148  149  158           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.50                                                     
         Average:    21:06.10                                                     
  16 St. Brendan HS              354   33   68   78   80   95  109  127           
      Total Time:  1:45:27.80                                                     
         Average:    21:05.56                                                     
  17 Palmetto Ridge HS           363   37   38   71   74  143  150  165           
      Total Time:  1:46:24.80                                                     
         Average:    21:16.96                                                     
  18 North Port HS               415   52   60   76   94  133  141  157           
      Total Time:  1:46:42.20                                                     
         Average:    21:20.44                                                     
  19 Dr. Phillips HS             422   23   65  103  112  119  131  156           
      Total Time:  1:46:52.80                                                     
         Average:    21:22.56                                                     
  20 John A. Ferguson HS         442   27   83   97  117  118  123  146           
      Total Time:  1:47:12.80                                                     
         Average:    21:26.56                                                     
  21 Oak Hall School             461    9   90  107  125  130  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:47:07.50                                                     
         Average:    21:25.50                                                     
  22 Lake Brantley HS            464   40   46  105  136  137  160  166           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.90                                                     
         Average:    21:37.78                                                     
  23 First Academy               515   43   79  108  140  145  154  155           
      Total Time:  1:49:23.70                                                     
         Average:    21:52.74                                                     
  24 Spruce Creek HS             519   69  102  106  120  122  128  139           
      Total Time:  1:48:45.10                                                     
         Average:    21:45.02
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC INV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1198 Varela, Natalie        Gulliver Prep HS        6:01.9   18:44.20        
  2 #2118 Pinnell, Katie         North Browar            6:19.6   19:39.10    1   
  3 #2561 Rowe, Cadi             Real Life Ch            6:20.8   19:43.00        
  4 #2622 Coulter, Kara          Roswell High School     6:24.5   19:54.40    2   
  5 #3229 Allmark, Annie         Suncoast HS             6:25.5   19:57.50    3   
  6 #1105 Elkalazani, Dana       Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:28.4   20:06.50    4   
  7  #768 Fernandez, Maria       Doral Academ            6:28.8   20:07.70    5   
  8  #705 Mott, Sara             DeLand HS               6:28.8   20:07.70    6   
  9 #2572 Coriell, Dominique     Rockledge HS            6:29.5   20:10.10    7   
 10 #1781 Grace, Shannon         Lyman HS                6:31.9   20:17.50    8   
 11  #286 Ochoa, Eliana          Brandon HS              6:32.9   20:20.60        
 12 #1322 Velasquez, Selena      Immokalee HS            6:34.1   20:24.30    9   
 13  #377 Coogan, Isabella       Charlotte HS            6:35.1   20:27.40   10   
 14  #772 Perna, Sabrina         Doral Academ            6:35.9   20:29.80   11   
 15  #360 Kolisch, Nicole        Carrollton S            6:36.5   20:31.80        
 16    #3 Dieck, Greta           Academy of H            6:36.7   20:32.50   12   
 17  #561 Becker, Aimee          Cooper City HS          6:38.6   20:38.30        
 18 #3232 Eyeington, Bronwyn     Suncoast HS             6:39.0   20:39.60   13   
 19 #3618 Lopez, Caitlyn         Wellington HS           6:39.7   20:41.60   14   
 20 #3695 Plahuta, Jonelle       West Shore HS           6:40.6   20:44.50   15   
 21 #2577 McLaughlin, Sadie      Rockledge HS            6:41.2   20:46.40   16   
 22 #1475 Pearce, Amber          Jupiter HS              6:43.7   20:54.00   17   
 23 #3429 Pisello, Alaina        Trinity Prep            6:45.6   21:00.10   18   
 24 #2832 Golliher, Ciara        Sebastian River HS      6:45.9   21:01.00   19   
 25  #569 Osman, Rachael         Coral Reef HS           6:48.6   21:09.20   20   
 26 #1108 Kugel, Morgan          Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:50.3   21:14.60   21   
 27 #3619 Mucino, Brooke         Wellington HS           6:50.5   21:15.30   22   
 28 #2114 Bishop, Katie          North Browar            6:50.7   21:15.80   23   
 29 #1649 Whiffen, Katie         Lake Minneola HS        6:50.7   21:16.00   24   
 30 #1319 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee HS            6:51.1   21:17.20   25   
 31 #2249 Ortiz, Mariana         Olympia HS              6:51.7   21:18.90   26   
 32 #3420 Demetriades, Olivi     Trinity Prep            6:52.7   21:22.20   27   
 33 #3424 Lundy, Bella           Trinity Prep            6:53.2   21:23.50   28   
 34   #10 Zazzero, Emma          Academy of H            6:53.5   21:24.50   29   
 35  #571 Vergara, Briana        Coral Reef HS           6:56.1   21:32.60   30   
 36  #567 Korovich, Kaelyn       Coral Reef HS           6:56.9   21:35.00   31   
 37 #3432 Turbyfill, Taitem      Trinity Prep            6:57.9   21:38.10   32   
 38  #366 Mayer, Avery           Chamberlain HS          6:58.2   21:39.10        
 39  #565 Cantin, Erika          Coral Reef HS           7:00.1   21:45.20   33   
 40  #824 Quinn, Jordan          Dwyer HS                7:00.6   21:46.50   34   
 41  #326 Edwards, Jessica       Canterbury S            7:00.6   21:46.60   35   
 42  #332 Swan, Bella            Canterbury S            7:00.7   21:47.00   36   
 43 #2253 Zagra, Julianna        Olympia HS              7:02.2   21:51.70   37   
 44 #3615 Beaubien, Maddie       Wellington HS           7:02.4   21:52.10   38   
 45 #2117 Milan, Gianna          North Browar            7:03.2   21:54.70   39   
 46    #5 Fredericks, Alexa      Academy of H            7:03.3   21:55.10   40   
 47 #1787 Sonksen, Mary Grac     Lyman HS                7:05.4   22:01.50   41   
 48 #3614 Atkinson, Marissa      Wellington HS           7:06.1   22:03.80   42   
 49 #1118 Rutherford, Schuyl     Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:07.7   22:08.80   43   
 50 #3388 Folger, Kamryn         Titusville HS           7:08.0   22:09.70   44   
 51  #823 Quinlan, Stella        Dwyer HS                7:08.2   22:10.10   45   
 52 #1139 Mendoza, Emily         G. Holmes Br            7:08.3   22:10.60   46   
 53    #6 Graff, Morgan          Academy of H            7:08.4   22:10.90   47   
 54    #1 Baldor, Victoria       Academy of H            7:08.4   22:10.90   48   
 55  #390 Smith, Brittney        Charlotte HS            7:08.8   22:12.20   49   
 56  #379 Kanagy, Hope           Charlotte HS            7:09.3   22:13.60   50   
 57 #1640 Brosonski, Lauren      Lake Minneola HS        7:09.5   22:14.40   51   
 58  #383 Ressel, Natalie        Charlotte HS            7:09.6   22:14.70   52   
 59  #220 Moses, Ashley          Bishop Moore HS         7:10.0   22:15.70   53   
 60 #1471 Giardino, Lily         Jupiter HS              7:10.3   22:16.80   54   
 61 #2250 Perez, Dianna          Olympia HS              7:12.4   22:23.30   55   
 62 #2626 Stovall, Ava           Roswell High School     7:12.7   22:24.30   56   
 63 #1135 Bango, Jessica         G. Holmes Br            7:14.0   22:28.10   57   
 64 #3820 Poole, Taylor          Woodstock Hi            7:14.8   22:30.70   58   
 65 #1137 Garcia, Ismara         G. Holmes Br            7:15.1   22:31.60   59   
 66 #2244 Johnson, Laurel        Olympia HS              7:15.5   22:32.90   60   
 67 #2232 Beckwith, Ukeyvia      Olympia HS              7:16.1   22:34.70   61   
 68  #380 Kanagy, Katie          Charlotte HS            7:16.2   22:35.00   62   
 69 #2625 McAdams, Emily         Roswell High School     7:16.4   22:35.80   63   
 70 #2623 Hashemi, Meghan        Roswell High School     7:16.6   22:36.40   64   
 71 #2115 Hernandez, Dana        North Browar            7:17.7   22:39.80   65   
 72 #2119 Zmieva, Marina         North Browar            7:18.2   22:41.20   66   
 73 #3427 Millson, Rose          Trinity Prep            7:18.7   22:42.70   67   
 74  #364 Montadas, Marissa      Carrollton S            7:19.2   22:44.30        
 75 #1321 Ramirez, Adriana       Immokalee HS            7:19.4   22:45.00   68   
 76  #564 Barreiro, Veronica     Coral Reef HS           7:20.0   22:47.00   69   
 77 #3433 Miller, Hannah         Trinity Prep            7:21.7   22:52.30   70   
 78    #4 Dolan, Elizabeth       Academy of H            7:22.2   22:53.60   71   
 79  #570 Shelley, Toni          Coral Reef HS           7:22.6   22:55.10   72   
 80 #3394 O'Bryan, Jessica       Titusville HS           7:23.1   22:56.50   73   
 81 #1641 Lykins, Jessica        Lake Minneola HS        7:23.2   22:56.80   74   
 82 #2958 Berry, Jordan          South Fork HS           7:23.4   22:57.50   75   
 83 #3387 Dean, Danielle         Titusville HS           7:23.7   22:58.40   76   
 84 #3818 Bailey, Anna           Woodstock Hi            7:24.5   23:01.00   77   
 85  #382 Moenning, Melanie      Charlotte HS            7:24.6   23:01.30   78   
 86 #1104 Edwards, Cassidy       Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:25.0   23:02.40   79   
 87 #2621 Butler, Hannah         Roswell High School     7:25.3   23:03.40   80   
 88 #3416 Blumenfeld, Sofia      Trinity Prep            7:25.5   23:04.10   81   
 89 #3417 Brinson, Abigail       Trinity Prep            7:25.5   23:04.10        
 90  #566 Cordier, Sarah         Coral Reef HS           7:25.8   23:04.90   82   
 91 #1470 Fritz, Hailey          Jupiter HS              7:26.0   23:05.60   83   
 92 #1779 Durango, Valentina     Lyman HS                7:26.3   23:06.40   84   
 93 #1474 MacLachian, Lindsa     Jupiter HS              7:26.5   23:07.00   85   
 94 #3290 Shriner, Laura         The Geneva School       7:26.6   23:07.40   86   
 95  #369 Szydlowski, Caroly     Chamberlain HS          7:26.6   23:07.50        
 96 #3822 Smith, Rachel          Woodstock Hi            7:27.3   23:09.60   87   
 97 #1110 Mendoza, Mercedes      Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:27.3   23:09.70   88   
 98 #1140 Riera, Jennifer        G. Holmes Br            7:27.6   23:10.60   89   
 99 #3622 Shoemig, Skylar        Wellington HS           7:27.7   23:10.70   90   
100  #701 Fox, Lindsay           DeLand HS               7:28.1   23:12.00   91   
101  #386 Roche, Erin            Charlotte HS            7:28.5   23:13.20   92   
102 #1477 Shlamowitz, Leah       Jupiter HS              7:28.8   23:14.20   93   
103 #2978 Mogavero, Taylor       South Fork HS           7:28.8   23:14.30   94   
104 #1786 Singer, Adrianna       Lyman HS                7:28.9   23:14.60   95   
105    #7 Hahn, Katherine        Academy of H            7:29.3   23:15.70   96   
106 #3233 Ingram, Tatiana        Suncoast HS             7:29.9   23:17.80   97   
107    #2 Calka, Lindsay         Academy of H            7:30.5   23:19.50        
108    #9 Jurado, Jaime          Academy of H            7:31.8   23:23.70        
109 #3385 Carrillo, Alyssa       Titusville HS           7:32.9   23:27.10   98   
110 #3819 John, Alexia           Woodstock Hi            7:33.5   23:28.80   99   
111 #1473 Layman, Kayden         Jupiter HS              7:33.7   23:29.60  100   
112    #8 Jones, Katherine       Academy of H            7:33.9   23:30.00        
113 #2116 Kinnear, Caiti         North Browar            7:34.0   23:30.40  101   
114  #225 Sleigh, Kiera          Bishop Moore HS         7:34.1   23:30.80  102   
115 #3616 Griffin, Rachael       Wellington HS           7:34.2   23:31.00  103   
116 #2984 Rothermel, Jordan      South Fork HS           7:34.2   23:31.10  104   
117 #1196 Snyder, Carlee         Gulliver Prep HS        7:35.1   23:33.70        
118 #1119 Snell, Claire          Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:35.7   23:35.60  105   
119 #3821 Setlock, Gwen          Woodstock Hi            7:38.2   23:43.30  106   
120  #223 Poulin, Florence       Bishop Moore HS         7:39.1   23:46.30  107   
121  #568 Maldanado, Samanth     Coral Reef HS           7:39.4   23:47.10        
122 #2989 von Holten, Emma       South Fork HS           7:39.5   23:47.50  108   
123 #3423 Johnson, Meagan        Trinity Prep            7:39.9   23:48.80        
124 #3288 Hendrix, Lily          The Geneva School       7:40.0   23:49.00  109   
125 #3287 Goble, Cassidy         The Geneva School       7:40.0   23:49.10  110   
126 #3234 Sanderson, Alex        Suncoast HS             7:40.3   23:49.90  111   
127 #2243 House, Julia           Olympia HS              7:40.6   23:50.80  112   
128  #330 Richardson, Julia      Canterbury S            7:40.6   23:50.90  113   
129 #2571 Braswell, Katie        Rockledge HS            7:40.9   23:51.70  114   
130  #361 Labarta, Belen         Carrollton S            7:41.9   23:54.80        
131  #327 Marchese, Melissa      Canterbury S            7:42.3   23:56.30  115   
132  #826 Rucci, Lily            Dwyer HS                7:42.7   23:57.30  116   
133 #2968 Ingles, Julia          South Fork HS           7:43.8   24:00.90  117   
134 #3286 Downward, Shelley      The Geneva School       7:43.9   24:01.20  118   
135 #2241 Gelman, Samantha       Olympia HS              7:44.8   24:03.90  119   
136 #3689 Keats, Hannah          West Shore HS           7:46.7   24:10.00  120   
137 #3384 Bray, Heather          Titusville HS           7:47.2   24:11.30  121   
138 #3895 Zeigler, Rachel        Roswell High School     7:47.5   24:12.30  122   
139 #1469 Fritz, Emily           Jupiter HS              7:48.0   24:13.90  123   
140  #224 Sheppard, Elyse        Bishop Moore HS         7:48.2   24:14.50  124   
141  #828 Thomas, Morgan         Dwyer HS                7:48.3   24:14.90  125   
142 #1142 Rivadeniera, Loren     G. Holmes Br            7:48.5   24:15.30  126   
143 #1138 Locke, Lauren          G. Holmes Br            7:49.0   24:17.00  127   
144  #287 Ochoa, Rebekah         Brandon HS              7:49.7   24:19.10        
145  #218 Lozano, Isabella       Bishop Moore HS         7:50.5   24:21.50  128   
146 #3845 Lyons, Molly           Bishop Moore HS         7:51.0   24:23.30  129   
147  #331 Stensrud, Sammy        Canterbury S            7:51.3   24:24.00  130   
148 #1313 Busio, Maricela        Immokalee HS            7:51.9   24:26.00  131   
149 #3292 Smith, Raquel          The Geneva School       7:52.7   24:28.60  132   
150 #2624 Jewett, Katie          Roswell High School     7:53.5   24:31.10  133   
151 #3620 Olsen, Lexington       Wellington HS           7:53.9   24:32.30  134   
152 #1116 Rickert, Lillian       Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:54.0   24:32.40  135   
153 #2987 Towle, Sydney          South Fork HS           7:54.3   24:33.60  136   
154 #1143 Vidal, Briana          G. Holmes Br            7:55.2   24:36.20  137   
155 #1476 Pearce, Brielle        Jupiter HS              7:55.5   24:37.30        
156  #703 Gaebel, Annica         DeLand HS               7:56.1   24:39.10  138   
157 #2965 Falco, Allison         South Fork HS           7:56.4   24:39.90  139   
158 #2574 James, Aniyah          Rockledge HS            7:56.7   24:40.80  140   
159  #815 Dagassan, Marielle     Dwyer HS                7:57.1   24:42.10  141   
160 #3230 Andel, Sophia          Suncoast HS             7:57.5   24:43.50  142   
161 #2570 Baysinger, Alex        Rockledge HS            7:58.1   24:45.40  143   
162 #1643 Schroer, Hannah        Lake Minneola HS        7:59.0   24:48.00  144   
163 #3693 L'Heureux, Jolie       West Shore HS           7:59.3   24:49.00  145   
164  #562 Lazo, Bailey           Cooper City HS          7:59.5   24:49.60        
165 #2235 Chang, Youri           Olympia HS              7:59.5   24:49.70        
166  #711 Stadtler, Rachel       DeLand HS               8:00.8   24:53.60  146   
167 #1318 Gonzales, Adrianna     Immokalee HS            8:01.0   24:54.40  147   
168 #3617 Karadakis, Mariant     Wellington HS           8:01.9   24:57.00        
169  #862 Simmons, Sagan         Edgewater HS            8:03.0   25:00.40        
170  #221 Mottern, Meredith      Bishop Moore HS         8:03.8   25:02.90  148   
171  #367 Mayer, Quincy          Chamberlain HS          8:04.8   25:06.20        
172 #1472 Kizzier, Saana         Jupiter HS              8:04.9   25:06.40        
173  #816 Davis, Nyasia          Dwyer HS                8:06.2   25:10.50  149   
174 #2579 Ward, Margaret         Rockledge HS            8:07.1   25:13.20  150   
175 #3688 Jones, Mariah          West Shore HS           8:07.5   25:14.40  151   
176  #709 Skelton, Madison       DeLand HS               8:08.7   25:18.20  152   
177 #1193 Jensen, Kayla          Gulliver Prep HS        8:09.5   25:20.60        
178 #3955 Chin, Tori             Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:10.0   25:22.20        
179  #216 Dublis, Madeleine      Bishop Moore HS         8:10.1   25:22.70        
180 #1136 Fonseca, Maria         G. Holmes Br            8:11.0   25:25.20        
181 #1468 Ackerman, Shayna       Jupiter HS              8:11.8   25:27.70        
182  #563 Alvarez, Zynia         Coral Reef HS           8:12.9   25:31.10        
183 #2242 Gomez, Rachael         Olympia HS              8:13.1   25:32.00        
184  #702 Fuentes, Yosabet       DeLand HS               8:13.3   25:32.40  153   
185  #822 Pearsall, Sydney       Dwyer HS                8:14.9   25:37.40  154   
186  #821 Mullins, Carley        Dwyer HS                8:16.7   25:43.20        
187 #3294 Vargas, Emma           The Geneva School       8:16.7   25:43.20  155   
188  #706 Panda, Alyssa          DeLand HS               8:17.5   25:45.50  156   
189 #3692 L'Heureux, Amaris      West Shore HS           8:17.8   25:46.60  157   
190 #3231 Brockman, Coral        Suncoast HS             8:18.2   25:47.70  158   
191 #3623 Zollo, Olivia          Wellington HS           8:19.5   25:51.90        
192 #2957 Bell, Clarissa         South Fork HS           8:20.1   25:53.70        
193 #2834 Greb, Aurora           Sebastian River HS      8:20.4   25:54.70  159   
194 #3691 LeBeau, Liliana        West Shore HS           8:22.6   26:01.30  160   
195 #3418 Cooperman, Hannah      Trinity Prep            8:22.7   26:01.80        
196 #2964 Fairtrace, Jennife     South Fork HS           8:25.3   26:09.70        
197  #325 Cato, Emilee           Canterbury S            8:25.9   26:11.50  161   
198 #2580 Willis, Gabrielle      Rockledge HS            8:31.4   26:28.80  162   
199 #1315 Cortez, Argelia        Immokalee HS            8:32.0   26:30.60  163   
200 #1111 Millington, Meliss     Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:33.1   26:33.90        
201 #2239 Dorcena, Whiteney      Olympia HS              8:35.4   26:41.00        
202 #2573 Doyle, Danielle        Rockledge HS            8:36.9   26:45.80        
203  #764 Aguilar, Valentina     Doral Academ            8:40.1   26:55.70  164   
204 #3839 Phillips, Julie        Sebastian River HS      8:42.2   27:02.40  165   
205 #3291 Sloan, Carrie          The Geneva School       8:43.5   27:06.30  166   
206 #1650 White, Elizabeth       Lake Minneola HS        8:45.3   27:11.80  167   
207 #1644 Silba, Makayla         Lake Minneola HS        8:48.7   27:22.60  168   
208 #1197 Trattler, Alexis       Gulliver Prep HS        8:51.3   27:30.40        
209  #765 Avila, Doraly          Doral Academ            8:52.5   27:34.40  169   
210  #219 MacArthur, Alexis      Bishop Moore HS         8:52.6   27:34.60        
211 #3396 Snodgrass, Elza        Titusville HS           8:52.7   27:34.90  170   
212 #3393 Mount, Haley           Titusville HS           8:53.3   27:36.70  171   
213 #2833 Goyette, Abigail       Sebastian River HS      8:55.9   27:44.80  172   
214 #3690 Klug, Holly            West Shore HS           9:01.5   28:02.20  173   
215 #2829 Conklin, Kaitlyn       Sebastian River HS      9:02.2   28:04.50  174   
216 #1788 Taylor, Kaley          Lyman HS                9:02.6   28:05.70  175   
217 #1115 Parrino, Lauren        Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:08.1   28:22.80        
218  #766 Bernardo, Michelle     Doral Academ            9:08.9   28:25.10  176   
219  #771 Perez, Rachel          Doral Academ            9:09.3   28:26.60  177   
220 #1141 Rios, Amanda           G. Holmes Br            9:09.9   28:28.30        
221 #3235 Volpi, Julia           Suncoast HS             9:11.7   28:34.00  178   
222 #1317 Galvan, Jasmin         Immokalee HS            9:19.4   28:57.80  179   
223 #1646 Smith, Brielle         Lake Minneola HS        9:29.3   29:28.60  180   
224 #3841 Hernandez, Lesley      Sebastian River HS      9:40.1   30:02.10  181   
225  #770 Mesa, Megan            Doral Academ            9:44.3   30:15.20  182   
226  #356 Diaz, Isabella         Carrollton S           10:01.1   31:07.30        
227 #2180 Martez, Rachel         Ocoee HS               10:04.1   31:16.70        
228 #1647 Sokoloski, Alyssa      Lake Minneola HS       10:08.1   31:29.30        
229 #2576 Lake, Kailyn           Rockledge HS           10:11.9   31:41.00        
230 #2182 Neal, Kolaiah          Ocoee HS               10:22.9   32:15.20        
231 #2828 Applegate, Samanth     Sebastian River HS     10:33.1   32:46.70  183   
232 #2179 Flores, Melissa        Ocoee HS               10:47.8   33:32.60        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                172   18   27   28   32   67   70   81           
      Total Time:  1:48:06.60                                                     
         Average:    21:37.32                                                     
   2 Academy of Holy Names       176   12   29   40   47   48   71   96           
      Total Time:  1:48:13.90                                                     
         Average:    21:38.78                                                     
   3 Coral Reef HS               183   20   30   31   33   69   72   82           
      Total Time:  1:48:49.00                                                     
         Average:    21:45.80                                                     
   4 North Broward Prep HS       194    1   23   39   65   66  101                
      Total Time:  1:48:10.60                                                     
         Average:    21:38.12                                                     
   5 Wellington HS               206   14   22   38   42   90  103  134           
      Total Time:  1:49:03.50                                                     
         Average:    21:48.70                                                     
   6 Charlotte HS                223   10   49   50   52   62   78   92           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.90                                                     
         Average:    21:56.58                                                     
   7 Freedom HS (Tampa)          235    4   21   43   79   88  105  135           
      Total Time:  1:49:42.00                                                     
         Average:    21:56.40                                                     
   8 Olympia HS                  239   26   37   55   60   61  112  119           
      Total Time:  1:50:41.50                                                     
         Average:    22:08.30                                                     
   9 Roswell High School         265    2   56   63   64   80  122  133           
      Total Time:  1:50:34.30                                                     
         Average:    22:06.86                                                     
  10 Jupiter HS                  332   17   54   83   85   93  100  123           
      Total Time:  1:52:37.60                                                     
         Average:    22:31.52                                                     
  11 Suncoast HS                 366    3   13   97  111  142  158  178           
      Total Time:  1:52:28.30                                                     
         Average:    22:29.66                                                     
  12 G. Holmes Braddock HS       377   46   57   59   89  126  127  137           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.20                                                     
         Average:    22:55.24                                                     
  13 Immokalee HS                380    9   25   68  131  147  163  179           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.90                                                     
         Average:    22:45.38                                                     
  14 Lyman HS                    403    8   41   84   95  175                     
      Total Time:  1:56:45.70                                                     
         Average:    23:21.14                                                     
  15 Titusville HS               412   44   73   76   98  121  170  171           
      Total Time:  1:55:43.00                                                     
         Average:    23:08.60                                                     
  16 Rockledge HS                420    7   16  114  140  143  150  162           
      Total Time:  1:54:14.40                                                     
         Average:    22:50.88                                                     
  17 Woodstock High School       427   58   77   87   99  106                     
      Total Time:  1:55:53.40                                                     
         Average:    23:10.68                                                     
  18 Canterbury School (Fort M   429   35   36  113  115  130  161                
      Total Time:  1:55:44.80                                                     
         Average:    23:08.96                                                     
  19 Lake Minneola HS            460   24   51   74  144  167  168  180           
      Total Time:  1:58:27.00                                                     
         Average:    23:41.40                                                     
  20 Dwyer HS                    461   34   45  116  125  141  149  154           
      Total Time:  1:56:50.90                                                     
         Average:    23:22.18                                                     
  21 South Fork HS               498   75   94  104  108  117  136  139           
      Total Time:  1:57:31.30                                                     
         Average:    23:30.26                                                     
  22 Bishop Moore HS             514   53  102  107  124  128  129  148           
      Total Time:  1:58:08.80                                                     
         Average:    23:37.76                                                     
  23 Doral Academy Charter HS    525    5   11  164  169  176  177  182           
      Total Time:  2:03:32.70                                                     
         Average:    24:42.54                                                     
  24 DeLand HS                   533    6   91  138  146  152  153  156           
      Total Time:  1:58:10.60                                                     
         Average:    23:38.12                                                     
  25 The Geneva School           555   86  109  110  118  132  155  166           
      Total Time:  1:59:15.30                                                     
         Average:    23:51.06                                                     
  26 West Shore HS               588   15  120  145  151  157  160  173           
      Total Time:  2:00:44.50                                                     
         Average:    24:08.90                                                     
  27 Sebastian River HS          689   19  159  165  172  174  181  183           
      Total Time:  2:09:47.40                                                     
         Average:    25:57.48
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC ROC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2868 Perkins, Noah          Seffner Chri            4:56.4   15:20.80        
  2 #1917 Cross, Steven          Merritt Island HS       4:56.8   15:21.90    1   
  3 #1804 Jacques, Joshua        Lyman HS                5:00.5   15:33.50    2   
  4 #2649 Kutch, Ryan            Saint Anthony's         5:02.8   15:40.60    3   
  5  #573 Berryhill, Carlin      Coral Reef HS           5:07.1   15:53.90    4   
  6 #3859 Foley, Trevor          Hernando                5:07.1   15:54.00        
  7  #397 Dillon, Marshall       Charlotte HS            5:09.0   15:59.80        
  8 #3406 Jones, Mason           Titusville HS           5:09.3   16:00.90    5   
  9 #1790 Armstrong, Jordan      Lyman HS                5:09.4   16:01.00    6   
 10 #3437 Cook, Chas             Trinity Prep            5:10.0   16:03.00    7   
 11 #2680 Bradtmueller, Adam     Sarasota HS             5:10.0   16:03.10    8   
 12 #2647 Dearie, Ryan           Saint Anthony's         5:10.9   16:05.70    9   
 13 #1766 Pottorff, Caleb        Lincoln Park            5:12.7   16:11.40        
 14 #2646 Buckholtz, Frederi     Saint Anthony's         5:13.0   16:12.30   10   
 15  #424 Freire, Humberto       Christopher             5:14.1   16:15.60   11   
 16 #2430 Kennedy, Michael       Pine Crest HS           5:14.2   16:16.20   12   
 17 #3454 Mandato, Trent         Trinity Prep            5:14.4   16:16.60   13   
 18 #3457 Millson, Jesse         Trinity Prep            5:14.9   16:18.10   14   
 19 #2720 Kattenberg, Egan       Satellite Hi            5:15.0   16:18.40   15   
 20  #154 Collins, Joshua        Belen Jesuit            5:15.9   16:21.40   16   
 21  #178 Roca, Nicolas          Belen Jesuit            5:16.7   16:23.90   17   
 22  #307 Ferro, Danny           Calvary Chri            5:17.9   16:27.40   18   
 23 #3461 Salas, Patrick         Trinity Prep            5:18.2   16:28.50   19   
 24 #2721 Kattenberg, Trevor     Satellite Hi            5:18.7   16:29.90   20   
 25  #169 Lopez, Jaime           Belen Jesuit            5:18.7   16:30.10   21   
 26 #1417 Rodriguez, Leonard     John A. Ferguson HS     5:18.9   16:30.50   22   
 27 #3442 Galloway, Kayamo       Trinity Prep            5:18.9   16:30.80   23   
 28 #1327 Ruiz, Alejandro        Immokalee HS            5:19.7   16:33.20   24   
 29 #2657 Violino, Timothy       Saint Anthony's         5:19.8   16:33.40   25   
 30 #3578 Granberg, Joseph       Vero Beach HS           5:20.2   16:34.80        
 31 #2542 Correa, Gabriel        Ransom Everg            5:21.1   16:37.40   26   
 32 #1085 Doyle, Timothy         Freedom HS (            5:22.1   16:40.60   27   
 33 #1542 Hererra, Brendan       LaBelle HS              5:22.7   16:42.40   28   
 34  #162 Garcia, Christophe     Belen Jesuit            5:23.0   16:43.50   29   
 35 #2685 Hill, Brady            Sarasota HS             5:23.6   16:45.20   30   
 36 #1541 Figueroa, Omar         LaBelle HS              5:23.8   16:46.00   31   
 37  #579 Moultrie, Derwin       Coral Reef HS           5:24.0   16:46.50   32   
 38 #1037 Babatz, Evan           Fort Myers HS           5:24.1   16:46.70   33   
 39  #800 D'Haiti, Jean M.       Dr. Phillips HS         5:24.5   16:48.10   34   
 40 #1054 Kennedy, Josh          Fort Myers HS           5:24.8   16:48.90   35   
 41 #2444 Welch, Ryan            Pine Crest HS           5:25.5   16:51.10   36   
 42 #1792 Bell, Bryce            Lyman HS                5:25.5   16:51.10   37   
 43 #3439 Copenhaver, Presto     Trinity Prep            5:25.7   16:51.90   38   
 44 #3443 Galloway, Mamush       Trinity Prep            5:25.8   16:52.00   39   
 45 #3827 Champion, Corey        Woodstock Hi            5:25.9   16:52.30   40   
 46 #3794 Boucher, Alex          Winter Park HS          5:26.8   16:55.30   41   
 47  #419 Cuevas, Alec           Christopher             5:27.3   16:56.70   42   
 48  #802 Ivey, Franklin         Dr. Phillips HS         5:27.4   16:57.00   43   
 49  #313 Lacy, Joel             Calvary Chri            5:27.4   16:57.10   44   
 50 #3835 Pawlowski, Kyle        Woodstock Hi            5:27.7   16:57.90   45   
 51 #2713 Cacciatore, John       Satellite Hi            5:28.3   17:00.00   46   
 52 #1546 Reyes, Justin          LaBelle HS              5:28.4   17:00.10   47   
 53 #3463 Turbyfill, Trent       Trinity Prep            5:28.8   17:01.30        
 54 #2639 Roberts, Parker        Roswell High School     5:29.3   17:02.90   48   
 55 #3888 Shaffer, Sam           Viera HS                5:29.7   17:04.10   49   
 56 #2424 Caldwell, Alex         Pine Crest HS           5:30.3   17:06.20   50   
 57 #3953 Volmar, Johns          Freedom HS (            5:30.5   17:06.70   51   
 58 #1328 Thermidor, Andonet     Immokalee HS            5:30.5   17:06.80   52   
 59 #2652 Morrell, Amani         Saint Anthony's         5:30.7   17:07.40   53   
 60 #1421 Verdecia, Daniel       John A. Ferguson HS     5:30.8   17:07.50   54   
 61 #1544 Jimenez, Enrique       LaBelle HS              5:31.3   17:09.10   55   
 62 #1087 Foster, Sheridian      Freedom HS (            5:31.7   17:10.40   56   
 63 #2087 O'Gorman, Aidan        New Smyrna Beach HS     5:31.9   17:10.90   57   
 64 #2729 Wilson, Michael        Satellite Hi            5:32.1   17:11.80   58   
 65 #3958 Pruim, Cole            Ocoee HS                5:32.3   17:12.30        
 66 #1543 Hyser, Dalton          LaBelle HS              5:32.7   17:13.60   59   
 67 #1924 Paladino, Nathan       Merritt Island HS       5:32.8   17:13.80   60   
 68 #2640 Tardif, Davis          Roswell High School     5:33.0   17:14.40   61   
 69 #2629 Gelobter, Dylan        Roswell High School     5:33.6   17:16.40   62   
 70  #416 Aguerri, Carlos        Christopher             5:34.0   17:17.50   63   
 71  #164 Gomez, Jorge           Belen Jesuit            5:34.3   17:18.40   64   
 72 #3797 Daly, Thomas           Winter Park HS          5:34.4   17:18.80   65   
 73 #2650 Langer, Christophe     Saint Anthony's         5:34.5   17:19.20   66   
 74 #2683 Gonzalez, Jordan       Sarasota HS             5:34.8   17:20.10   67   
 75 #3886 Quigley, Collin        Viera HS                5:34.9   17:20.30   68   
 76 #1418 Rojas, Guillermo       John A. Ferguson HS     5:35.0   17:20.60   69   
 77 #3444 Goldberg, Jacob        Trinity Prep            5:35.8   17:23.30        
 78 #1324 Ramirez, Ruben         Immokalee HS            5:35.9   17:23.60   70   
 79  #309 Hernandez, David       Calvary Chri            5:36.2   17:24.30   71   
 80 #2656 Vierling, Sean         Saint Anthony's         5:36.2   17:24.30   72   
 81  #182 Souza, Henrique        Belen Jesuit            5:36.4   17:25.00   73   
 82  #810 Schwartz, Carl         Dr. Phillips HS         5:36.4   17:25.10   74   
 83 #2690 Plancarte, Ivan        Sarasota HS             5:36.5   17:25.30   75   
 84 #1043 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           5:36.7   17:25.80   76   
 85 #2084 McGrew, Shad           New Smyrna Beach HS     5:37.2   17:27.40   77   
 86 #2427 Gilbert, Jake          Pine Crest HS           5:37.3   17:27.70   78   
 87 #2089 Peer, Anthony          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:37.4   17:28.20   79   
 88 #3823 Bailey, Austin         Woodstock Hi            5:37.8   17:29.50   80   
 89 #2695 Wachira, Tony          Sarasota HS             5:38.4   17:31.10   81   
 90 #1323 Cortes, Erasmo         Immokalee HS            5:38.8   17:32.60   82   
 91 #2568 Quintana, Noah         Real Life Ch            5:39.1   17:33.40        
 92 #1545 Prado, Yoan            LaBelle HS              5:39.3   17:34.10   83   
 93 #2632 Lyons, Bryce           Roswell High School     5:39.5   17:34.60   84   
 94 #3882 Miller, Ryan           Viera HS                5:39.5   17:34.80   85   
 95 #1409 Crespi, Adrian         John A. Ferguson HS     5:39.7   17:35.20   86   
 96 #2692 Pozas, Cesar           Sarasota HS             5:39.9   17:36.00   87   
 97  #574 Dobbs, Hunter          Coral Reef HS           5:39.9   17:36.00   88   
 98 #3063 Soueid, Hussein        Spanish River HS        5:40.3   17:37.10   89   
 99 #2442 Stein, Matthew         Pine Crest HS           5:40.6   17:38.00   90   
100  #156 de la Hoz, Lucas       Belen Jesuit            5:40.9   17:39.00   91   
101 #2423 Cabral, Michael        Pine Crest HS           5:41.7   17:41.60   92   
102 #3831 Jaqua, Josiah          Woodstock Hi            5:42.0   17:42.40   93   
103 #3059 Noonan, Jake           Spanish River HS        5:42.1   17:42.80   94   
104 #3879 Krestan, Alex          Viera HS                5:42.3   17:43.50   95   
105 #1052 Hordinski, Sam         Fort Myers HS           5:42.6   17:44.30   96   
106 #2552 Mihm, Jackson          Ransom Everg            5:42.7   17:44.70   97   
107 #2066 Brandt, Ian            New Smyrna Beach HS     5:42.9   17:45.30   98   
108 #1802 Hodges, Kyler          Lyman HS                5:43.2   17:46.30   99   
109 #3058 Kline, Alex            Spanish River HS        5:43.3   17:46.60  100   
110 #3834 Nolen, Patrick         Woodstock Hi            5:43.4   17:46.90  101   
111  #572 Berryhill, Cameron     Coral Reef HS           5:43.9   17:48.30  102   
112 #1061 Padilla, Luis          Fort Myers HS           5:44.0   17:48.70  103   
113 #1330 Yrelus, Mackenson      Immokalee HS            5:44.1   17:48.80  104   
114 #1540 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle HS              5:44.2   17:49.20  105   
115 #2544 Cusack, James          Ransom Everg            5:44.3   17:49.60  106   
116 #1064 Seech, Evan            Fort Myers HS           5:44.9   17:51.30  107   
117  #323 Still, Geoffrey        Calvary Chri            5:45.0   17:51.80  108   
118 #2540 Arango, Andres         Ransom Everg            5:45.1   17:51.90  109   
119 #1923 Li, David              Merritt Island HS       5:45.2   17:52.30  110   
120 #3832 Mason, Dylan           Woodstock Hi            5:45.3   17:52.80  111   
121 #1414 Melo, Justin           John A. Ferguson HS     5:45.4   17:52.90  112   
122 #3467 Woodruff, Ricky        Trinity Prep            5:45.5   17:53.30        
123 #2078 Jimenez, Mack          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:45.6   17:53.50  113   
124  #181 Signoret, Andres       Belen Jesuit            5:45.8   17:54.30        
125 #3876 Dean, Josh             Viera HS                5:45.9   17:54.60  114   
126 #1929 Toms, Colten           Merritt Island HS       5:46.2   17:55.50  115   
127 #2074 Hanna, Dallas          New Smyrna Beach HS     5:46.3   17:55.90  116   
128 #1926 Ricca, Bradyn          Merritt Island HS       5:46.7   17:56.90  117   
129 #3399 Castillo, Ben          Titusville HS           5:46.8   17:57.20  118   
130 #2714 Dickinson, Charlie     Satellite Hi            5:47.0   17:57.80  119   
131  #418 Cabrera, Michael       Christopher             5:47.1   17:58.20  120   
132  #308 Herbert, Brett         Calvary Chri            5:47.3   17:58.80  121   
133 #2428 Gugel, Alec            Pine Crest HS           5:47.3   17:59.00  122   
134 #2681 Escalona-diaz, Ren     Sarasota HS             5:47.4   17:59.30  123   
135  #417 Areces, Daniel         Christopher             5:47.8   18:00.40  124   
136 #3056 Gomez, Felipe          Spanish River HS        5:48.1   18:01.30  125   
137 #1406 Arriaga, Javier        John A. Ferguson HS     5:48.3   18:01.90  126   
138 #2085 Meyer, Payne           New Smyrna Beach HS     5:48.5   18:02.60  127   
139 #3815 Stephenson, Ethan      Winter Park HS          5:48.8   18:03.40  128   
140 #1922 Klug, Cameron          Merritt Island HS       5:49.0   18:04.10  129   
141 #1416 Pujals, Nicholas       John A. Ferguson HS     5:49.2   18:04.80  130   
142 #1420 Suarez, David          John A. Ferguson HS     5:49.8   18:06.70        
143 #3060 Noonan, Will           Spanish River HS        5:49.8   18:06.80  131   
144 #2637 Ramsager, Andrew       Roswell High School     5:50.4   18:08.40  132   
145 #2718 Hirsch, Walker         Satellite Hi            5:50.5   18:08.80  133   
146 #3891 Valentin, Rudy         Viera HS                5:50.7   18:09.60  134   
147 #1090 Ortiz, Dillon          Freedom HS (            5:50.9   18:10.20  135   
148  #578 Lopez, Victor          Coral Reef HS           5:51.1   18:10.80  136   
149 #3061 Parada, Andres         Spanish River HS        5:52.2   18:14.20  137   
150 #3411 Pugh, Jonathan         Titusville HS           5:52.7   18:15.70  138   
151  #805 Matzner, Joshua        Dr. Phillips HS         5:52.8   18:15.90  139   
152 #2724 Vaughun, Trevor        Satellite Hi            5:52.8   18:16.00  140   
153 #1044 Celebrado, Matthew     Fort Myers HS           5:52.8   18:16.10  141   
154 #2541 Balkan, Liam           Ransom Everg            5:53.4   18:17.70  142   
155  #423 Fernandes, Deshay      Christopher             5:55.0   18:22.80  143   
156 #2431 Knezevich, Ron         Pine Crest HS           5:55.0   18:22.90        
157 #3410 Parrish, Harley        Titusville HS           5:55.0   18:22.90  144   
158 #2727 Shaffer, Ryan          Satellite Hi            5:55.2   18:23.40        
159 #1539 Benitez-rangel, Ed     LaBelle HS              5:55.7   18:25.10        
160  #420 Del Valle, Andy        Christopher             5:56.0   18:26.00  145   
161  #155 Corzo, Alejandro       Belen Jesuit            5:56.2   18:26.60        
162 #3801 Gangle, Cameron        Winter Park HS          5:56.3   18:27.00  146   
163  #580 Redondo, Austin        Coral Reef HS           5:56.5   18:27.50  147   
164 #3892 Vaske, Drake           Viera HS                5:56.8   18:28.30  148   
165 #2686 Hull, Dylan            Sarasota HS             5:57.1   18:29.30        
166 #3837 Shear, Matt            Woodstock Hi            5:57.7   18:31.30  149   
167 #3404 Diamond, Kyle          Titusville HS           5:57.9   18:31.70  150   
168 #2433 Ortega, Gabriel        Pine Crest HS           5:58.1   18:32.40        
169  #426 Garcia, Mario          Christopher             5:58.4   18:33.30        
170 #3814 Rengifo, Brandon       Winter Park HS          5:58.5   18:33.60  151   
171 #1916 Corpuz, Marc           Merritt Island HS       5:59.1   18:35.40  152   
172 #2421 Blostein, Zach         Pine Crest HS           5:59.1   18:35.50        
173 #2070 Delgado, Pedro         New Smyrna Beach HS     5:59.2   18:35.90        
174 #3413 Vitucci, John-Paul     Titusville HS           5:59.4   18:36.40  153   
175 #2547 Esber, Antoine         Ransom Everg            5:59.6   18:37.00  154   
176 #2073 Halpin, Zachary        New Smyrna Beach HS     6:01.2   18:42.00        
177 #1326 Robles, Lorenzo        Immokalee HS            6:01.5   18:42.90  155   
178 #3055 French, Chris          Spanish River HS        6:01.6   18:43.30  156   
179 #2641 Tennessee, Zachary     Roswell High School     6:02.3   18:45.40  157   
180 #2068 Ciccarello, Christ     New Smyrna Beach HS     6:02.9   18:47.50        
181  #804 Matzner, Jacob         Dr. Phillips HS         6:03.3   18:48.50  158   
182 #3836 Rigsby, Jacob          Woodstock Hi            6:03.8   18:50.20        
183 #2638 Rhodes, Jack           Roswell High School     6:03.9   18:50.50  159   
184  #159 Fager, David           Belen Jesuit            6:04.2   18:51.50        
185 #3400 Chalmers, Seamus       Titusville HS           6:04.3   18:51.70  160   
186 #2730 Woods, Cody            Satellite Hi            6:04.3   18:51.80        
187 #3833 Melehan, Trevor        Woodstock Hi            6:04.5   18:52.20        
188 #1806 Kielmann, Ryan         Lyman HS                6:05.3   18:54.90  161   
189  #425 Garcia, Christophe     Christopher             6:05.7   18:56.10        
190  #577 Little, DaMauri        Coral Reef HS           6:07.0   19:00.20  162   
191  #803 Madrigal, Seamus       Dr. Phillips HS         6:07.3   19:00.90  163   
192 #2558 Wenrich, Guillrmo      Ransom Everg            6:07.3   19:01.00  164   
193 #3403 Denson, Trevor         Titusville HS           6:08.0   19:03.30        
194 #2631 Larson, Griffin        Roswell High School     6:08.2   19:03.90        
195 #3803 Hopwood, Matthew       Winter Park HS          6:09.2   19:07.00  165   
196 #1325 Reza, Jose             Immokalee HS            6:09.8   19:08.80  166   
197 #2551 MacEachern, Alasda     Ransom Everg            6:10.2   19:10.10        
198 #2557 Weed, Nick             Ransom Everg            6:10.4   19:10.80        
199  #799 Denesca, David         Dr. Phillips HS         6:11.3   19:13.50  167   
200 #1925 Patillo, Ryan          Merritt Island HS       6:11.6   19:14.50        
201 #3792 Babu, Ashwin           Winter Park HS          6:12.5   19:17.20  168   
202 #3062 Rosenthal, Sam         Spanish River HS        6:14.2   19:22.60        
203 #2723 McMahon, Connor        Satellite Hi            6:16.3   19:29.00        
204 #3825 Carino, Sage           Woodstock Hi            6:17.2   19:31.90        
205 #1088 Logan, Parker          Freedom HS (            6:17.4   19:32.40  169   
206 #1930 White, Samual (Bil     Merritt Island HS       6:21.0   19:43.50        
207  #320 Saravia, Ariel         Calvary Chri            6:21.1   19:43.80  170   
208  #428 Gonzalez, Alejandr     Christopher             6:22.5   19:48.10        
209  #807 Nkuitabong, Alexan     Dr. Phillips HS         6:23.1   19:50.10        
210 #3057 Haber, Justin          Spanish River HS        6:23.7   19:52.10        
211 #1801 Harrell, Daniel        Lyman HS                6:26.9   20:01.80  171   
212 #3817 Woods, Elias           Winter Park HS          6:27.1   20:02.50        
213 #3054 Barenholtz, Housto     Spanish River HS        6:27.6   20:04.20        
214  #808 Perdew, Nick           Dr. Phillips HS         6:31.9   20:17.60        
215 #1082 Bravini, Jose          Freedom HS (            6:34.9   20:26.70  172   
216  #312 Julube, Arthur         Calvary Chri            6:36.8   20:32.70  173   
217 #1913 Angstadt, Blaine       Merritt Island HS       6:38.2   20:37.10        
218 #3883 Montevecchi, Chris     Viera HS                6:41.1   20:46.10        
219  #321 Sauder, Kedan          Calvary Chri            6:42.4   20:50.20        
220 #1329 Trejo, Mauricio        Immokalee HS            6:43.0   20:52.00        
221  #575 Fernandez, Ryan        Coral Reef HS           6:43.3   20:53.00        
222 #3237 Hofmann, Jack          Suncoast HS             6:45.7   21:00.20        
223 #3804 Hopwood, Michael       Winter Park HS          6:49.8   21:13.00        
224 #1795 Coduto, Christian      Lyman HS                6:51.4   21:17.90  174   
225  #322 Slade, Will            Calvary Chri            6:57.7   21:37.60        
226 #1091 Otero, Yonelle         Freedom HS (            7:01.2   21:48.40  175   
227  #315 McCann, Patrick        Calvary Chri            7:05.1   22:00.50        
228 #1084 Delinois, Welby        Freedom HS (            7:47.4   24:12.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Prep                 76    7   13   14   19   23   38   39           
      Total Time:  1:21:37.00                                                     
         Average:    16:19.40                                                     
   2 Saint Anthony's             100    3    9   10   25   53   66   72           
      Total Time:  1:21:39.40                                                     
         Average:    16:19.88                                                     
   3 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    147   16   17   21   29   64   73   91           
      Total Time:  1:23:17.30                                                     
         Average:    16:39.46                                                     
   4 LaBelle HS                  220   28   31   47   55   59   83  105           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.20                                                     
         Average:    16:58.24                                                     
   5 Satellite High School       258   15   20   46   58  119  133  140           
      Total Time:  1:24:57.90                                                     
         Average:    16:59.58                                                     
   6 Sarasota HS                 261    8   30   67   75   81   87  123           
      Total Time:  1:25:04.80                                                     
         Average:    17:00.96                                                     
   7 Pine Crest HS               266   12   36   50   78   90   92  122           
      Total Time:  1:25:19.20                                                     
         Average:    17:03.84                                                     
   8 Lyman HS                    305    2    6   37   99  161  171  174           
      Total Time:  1:25:06.80                                                     
         Average:    17:01.36                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                332   24   52   70   82  104  155  166           
      Total Time:  1:26:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:17.00                                                     
  10 Fort Myers HS               343   33   35   76   96  103  107  141           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.40                                                     
         Average:    17:18.88                                                     
  11 John A. Ferguson HS         343   22   54   69   86  112  126  130           
      Total Time:  1:26:26.70                                                     
         Average:    17:17.34                                                     
  12 Woodstock High School       359   40   45   80   93  101  111  149           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.00                                                     
         Average:    17:21.80                                                     
  13 Christopher Columbus HS     360   11   42   63  120  124  143  145           
      Total Time:  1:26:28.40                                                     
         Average:    17:17.68                                                     
  14 Coral Reef HS               362    4   32   88  102  136  147  162           
      Total Time:  1:26:15.50                                                     
         Average:    17:15.10                                                     
  15 Calvary Christian Academy   362   18   44   71  108  121  170  173           
      Total Time:  1:26:39.40                                                     
         Average:    17:19.88                                                     
  16 Roswell High School         387   48   61   62   84  132  157  159           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.70                                                     
         Average:    17:27.34                                                     
  17 Merritt Island HS           403    1   60  110  115  117  129  152           
      Total Time:  1:26:20.40                                                     
         Average:    17:16.08                                                     
  18 Viera HS                    411   49   68   85   95  114  134  148           
      Total Time:  1:27:37.30                                                     
         Average:    17:31.46                                                     
  19 New Smyrna Beach HS         424   57   77   79   98  113  116  127           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.30                                                     
         Average:    17:33.06                                                     
  20 Freedom HS (Orlando)        438   27   51   56  135  169  172  175           
      Total Time:  1:28:40.30                                                     
         Average:    17:44.06                                                     
  21 Dr. Phillips HS             448   34   43   74  139  158  163  167           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.60                                                     
         Average:    17:38.92                                                     
  22 Ransom Everglades School    480   26   97  106  109  142  154  164           
      Total Time:  1:28:21.30                                                     
         Average:    17:40.26                                                     
  23 Winter Park HS              531   41   65  128  146  151  165  168           
      Total Time:  1:29:18.10                                                     
         Average:    17:51.62                                                     
  24 Spanish River HS            539   89   94  100  125  131  137  156           
      Total Time:  1:29:14.60                                                     
         Average:    17:50.92                                                     
  25 Titusville HS               555    5  118  138  144  150  153  160           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.40                                                     
         Average:    17:49.68
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 5k Run CC INV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2914 Peterson, Luke         Shorecrest Prep         5:17.4   16:26.00    1   
  2 #1714 Rivera, John           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:19.9   16:33.80    2   
  3 #2595 Smith, Troy            Rockledge HS            5:24.6   16:48.50    3   
  4 #2283 Occenat, Tyson         Olympia HS              5:25.6   16:51.40    4   
  5 #3699 Camps, Austin          West Shore HS           5:30.0   17:05.20    5   
  6 #3667 Kash, Jonathan         West Orange HS          5:32.9   17:14.10    6   
  7 #2362 Matute, Jack           Palmetto Ridge HS       5:33.2   17:15.10    7   
  8 #1717 Wray, Kyle             Lakewood Ranch HS       5:33.8   17:16.80    8   
  9 #3005 Scammell, Ethan        South Fork HS           5:34.2   17:18.30    9   
 10 #2140 Moody, Charles         North Port HS           5:34.7   17:19.60   10   
 11  #925 Dorn, Jacob            Estero HS               5:35.2   17:21.40   11   
 12 #1145 Gonzalez, Gino         G. Holmes Br            5:35.6   17:22.40   12   
 13  #375 Williams, Brandon      Chaminade-Ma            5:36.0   17:23.70        
 14  #394 Daniele, Christoph     Charlotte HS            5:37.0   17:26.80   13   
 15 #1711 Easton, Brice          Lakewood Ranch HS       5:39.4   17:34.40   14   
 16 #2267 Gutierrez, Marc        Olympia HS              5:40.4   17:37.30   15   
 17  #781 Tate, Spencer          Dr. Michael Krop HS     5:40.9   17:38.90        
 18  #413 Shirley, Kyle          Charlotte HS            5:41.1   17:39.50   16   
 19 #2269 Hinkle, John           Olympia HS              5:41.6   17:41.20   17   
 20 #1482 Munera, Samuel         Jupiter HS              5:41.8   17:41.90   18   
 21 #2264 Gordon, Isaac          Olympia HS              5:42.3   17:43.50   19   
 22 #2139 Kapadia, Kevin         North Port HS           5:45.0   17:51.60   20   
 23 #1716 Srolis, Matt           Lakewood Ranch HS       5:46.4   17:56.20   21   
 24 #3684 Whitehead, Charles     West Orange HS          5:46.6   17:56.80   22   
 25  #239 Rickard, James         Bishop Moore HS         5:47.1   17:58.20   23   
 26  #923 Brittenham, Hugh       Estero HS               5:47.4   17:59.10   24   
 27 #1131 Michel, Alejandro      Freedom HS (Tampa)      5:48.2   18:01.60   25   
 28 #2284 Pena, Raymond          Olympia HS              5:48.2   18:01.60   26   
 29  #780 Rosado, Giovanni       Doral Academ            5:48.3   18:02.10   27   
 30  #232 Goodyear, Corbin       Bishop Moore HS         5:49.0   18:04.10   28   
 31 #2135 Cutchineal, Philip     North Port HS           5:50.9   18:10.20   29   
 32 #3665 Hannah, Billy          West Orange HS          5:51.1   18:10.60   30   
 33  #289 Wylie, Phillip         Brandon HS              5:51.4   18:11.60        
 34  #873 McCorey, Drew          Edgewater HS            5:51.9   18:13.20   31   
 35 #1485 Porter, Avery          Jupiter HS              5:51.9   18:13.30   32   
 36  #922 Beck, Arye             Estero HS               5:53.1   18:16.80   33   
 37 #1667 Smith, Tanner          Lake Minneola HS        5:53.3   18:17.50   34   
 38 #3633 Weingart, Samuel       Wellington HS           5:54.4   18:20.80   35   
 39 #3663 Goodwin, Blaine        West Orange HS          5:54.4   18:20.90   36   
 40 #2261 Esperanza, Alexand     Olympia HS              5:54.7   18:21.80   37   
 41 #3704 Gibson, Grant          West Shore HS           5:54.7   18:21.90   38   
 42 #1713 Reid, Jonathan         Lakewood Ranch HS       5:55.3   18:23.60   39   
 43 #2282 Occenat, Oneal         Olympia HS              5:55.8   18:25.20   40   
 44  #926 Ellard, Matt           Estero HS               5:56.0   18:25.80   41   
 45 #1151 Perez, Anthony         G. Holmes Br            5:56.5   18:27.50   42   
 46  #866 Felder, Anthony        Edgewater HS            5:57.2   18:29.60   43   
 47 #2138 Garrett, Dillon        North Port HS           5:57.9   18:31.80   44   
 48 #3297 Brodrecht, Ethan       The Geneva School       5:58.1   18:32.30   45   
 49 #3706 Hayes, Christian       West Shore HS           5:58.2   18:32.70   46   
 50 #2259 Chionha, Bruno         Olympia HS              5:58.9   18:34.90        
 51  #401 Heitman, Jonathan      Charlotte HS            5:59.7   18:37.30   47   
 52  #932 Reyes, Delfino         Estero HS               6:00.8   18:40.70   48   
 53 #2596 Washington, Uriah      Rockledge HS            6:01.0   18:41.40   49   
 54  #839 Van Marter, Brenda     Dwyer HS                6:01.3   18:42.50   50   
 55 #1125 Baughman, Noah         Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:01.4   18:42.70   51   
 56 #2585 Daffron, Robbie        Rockledge HS            6:01.6   18:43.30   52   
 57 #1153 Stallings, Joey        G. Holmes Br            6:01.9   18:44.10   53   
 58 #2142 Weisberger, Evan       North Port HS           6:02.4   18:45.80   54   
 59 #2843 McCartney, Benjami     Sebastian River HS      6:02.6   18:46.40   55   
 60 #3008 Woods, Chadwick St     South Fork HS           6:02.9   18:47.30   56   
 61 #1480 Leonard, Taylor        Jupiter HS              6:03.0   18:47.80   57   
 62 #3700 Camps, Christian       West Shore HS           6:03.3   18:48.70   58   
 63  #288 Robel, Michael         Brandon HS              6:03.8   18:50.20        
 64 #3236 Defazio, Jacob         Suncoast HS             6:04.3   18:51.60   59   
 65  #688 Cabret, Chris          Cypress Creek HS        6:04.4   18:52.00        
 66 #3707 Hayes, Jared           West Shore HS           6:04.7   18:52.80   60   
 67 #2919 Scoby, Justin          Shorecrest Prep         6:04.9   18:53.50   61   
 68 #3670 Miller, Cole           West Orange HS          6:05.2   18:54.50   62   
 69 #2910 Miles, Josh            Shorecrest Prep         6:06.1   18:57.30   63   
 70  #877 Stratton, Will         Edgewater HS            6:06.9   18:59.80   64   
 71 #1134 Shaffer, Christian     Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:07.2   19:00.80   65   
 72 #1712 Mars, Skyler           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:07.5   19:01.80   66   
 73 #1130 Lush, Richard          Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:07.7   19:02.20   67   
 74 #2262 Flament, Thomas        Olympia HS              6:08.2   19:03.90        
 75  #927 Gamblin, Dean          Estero HS               6:08.5   19:04.70   68   
 76 #2141 Shahan, Kevin          North Port HS           6:08.9   19:05.90   69   
 77 #2270 Hood, Ethan            Olympia HS              6:09.0   19:06.30        
 78 #1149 Navarro, Kevin         G. Holmes Br            6:11.1   19:12.80   70   
 79 #3683 Wallace, Terrel        West Orange HS          6:11.1   19:12.90   71   
 80 #3662 Franco, Jose           West Orange HS          6:11.7   19:14.60   72   
 81 #2841 Criss, James           Sebastian River HS      6:11.9   19:15.30   73   
 82 #2188 Filipello, Hunter      Ocoee HS                6:12.1   19:15.90   74   
 83 #1188 Servin, Alejandro      Golden Gate HS          6:12.3   19:16.50        
 84 #3682 Vickers, Jake          West Orange HS          6:12.6   19:17.50        
 85 #2895 Cureton, Casey         Shorecrest Prep         6:13.0   19:18.80   75   
 86  #243 Williamson, John       Bishop Moore HS         6:14.1   19:22.30   76   
 87 #3242 Shrestha, Swoosh       Suncoast HS             6:15.0   19:25.10   77   
 88 #1659 Long, Ethan            Lake Minneola HS        6:15.3   19:26.00   78   
 89 #1133 Rodgers, Colten        Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:15.7   19:27.10   79   
 90  #400 Graham, Chauncey       Charlotte HS            6:15.7   19:27.10   80   
 91 #3672 Morrissey, Patrick     West Orange HS          6:16.4   19:29.40        
 92  #869 Hataway, William       Edgewater HS            6:16.7   19:30.30   81   
 93 #2184 Barton, Chandler       Ocoee HS                6:16.8   19:30.60   82   
 94  #235 Metcalf, Luke          Bishop Moore HS         6:17.1   19:31.60   83   
 95 #2364 Patrick, Collard       Palmetto Ridge HS       6:17.3   19:32.20   84   
 96 #2863 Biehl, Nathan          Seffner Chri            6:17.5   19:32.60        
 97 #2136 Amaya, Javi            North Port HS           6:17.6   19:33.10   85   
 98 #3708 Hoibraten, Travis      West Shore HS           6:17.9   19:33.90   86   
 99  #920 Angeles, Pedro         Estero HS               6:17.9   19:34.10   87   
100 #2584 Daffron, Charlie       Rockledge HS            6:18.3   19:35.10   88   
101 #1128 Easterberg, Baily      Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:18.5   19:35.90   89   
102 #2906 Katz, Zach             Shorecrest Prep         6:18.7   19:36.30   90   
103  #412 Saunders, Ryan         Charlotte HS            6:18.9   19:37.00   91   
104  #832 Kerr, Ryan             Dwyer HS                6:19.5   19:38.80   92   
105 #3632 Smith, Dwight          Wellington HS           6:19.5   19:38.90   93   
106 #3698 Adams, Tyler           West Shore HS           6:19.9   19:40.10   94   
107 #2844 McCartney, Drew        Sebastian River HS      6:20.1   19:40.80   95   
108  #779 Miguelena, Maurici     Doral Academ            6:20.3   19:41.50   96   
109 #2840 Colon, Evan            Sebastian River HS      6:20.5   19:42.00   97   
110 #1478 Baruch, Ben            Jupiter HS              6:20.6   19:42.50   98   
111 #2365 Perez, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       6:20.8   19:43.10   99   
112 #2589 Head, Garret           Rockledge HS            6:21.3   19:44.60  100   
113 #1481 Marr, Corey            Jupiter HS              6:21.6   19:45.60  101   
114 #3710 Kent, Jacob            West Shore HS           6:22.2   19:47.40        
115 #3304 Miller, Hunter         The Geneva School       6:22.4   19:47.90  102   
116 #1479 Frampton, George       Jupiter HS              6:22.5   19:48.10  103   
117 #2871 Turner, Jake           Seffner Chri            6:23.7   19:52.00        
118 #3625 Brown, Samuel          Wellington HS           6:24.0   19:53.00  104   
119 #2999 Meldau, Tyler          South Fork HS           6:24.8   19:55.40  105   
120 #1152 Perez, Frankie         G. Holmes Br            6:24.8   19:55.40  106   
121  #871 Lutfi, Mohammad        Edgewater HS            6:25.2   19:56.50  107   
122  #929 Nesbit, Justin         Estero HS               6:25.3   19:57.10        
123  #867 Gaines, Loran          Edgewater HS            6:25.4   19:57.40  108   
124 #3702 Dickinson, Luke        West Shore HS           6:25.7   19:58.10        
125 #3679 Specht, Jake           West Orange HS          6:25.7   19:58.10        
126 #3309 Sullivan, Ryan         The Geneva School       6:26.1   19:59.50  109   
127 #2583 Braswell, Jacob        Rockledge HS            6:26.6   20:01.00  110   
128 #1484 Pinkham, Tommy         Jupiter HS              6:26.8   20:01.70  111   
129 #1150 Navarro, Ryan          G. Holmes Br            6:26.9   20:01.90  112   
130 #2592 O'Brien, Chris         Rockledge HS            6:27.4   20:03.50  113   
131 #1126 Burson, Samuel         Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:27.4   20:03.60  114   
132 #2186 Brajos, Jose           Ocoee HS                6:28.1   20:05.80  115   
133 #2998 Lockett, Devin         South Fork HS           6:30.9   20:14.30  116   
134 #1710 Dean, Andrew           Lakewood Ranch HS       6:31.8   20:17.00  117   
135 #3630 Richardson, Charle     Wellington HS           6:32.6   20:19.60  118   
136 #1660 Mitchell, Paul         Lake Minneola HS        6:33.0   20:20.80  119   
137  #777 Mesa, Alec             Doral Academ            6:33.7   20:23.10  120   
138 #1651 Bennett, Alec          Lake Minneola HS        6:34.8   20:26.60  121   
139  #774 Disalvo, Aaron         Doral Academ            6:35.4   20:28.30  122   
140  #930 Paredes, Jordan        Estero HS               6:35.6   20:29.10        
141 #2593 Poor, John             Rockledge HS            6:35.7   20:29.20        
142 #2996 Fohrman, Kyle          South Fork HS           6:36.3   20:31.10  123   
143  #834 Mcdonald, Andrew       Dwyer HS                6:37.3   20:34.30  124   
144  #242 Tolan, Jacob           Bishop Moore HS         6:38.1   20:36.60  125   
145 #2590 Horn, Logan            Rockledge HS            6:38.9   20:39.30        
146 #1187 Chavez, Tommie         Golden Gate HS          6:39.4   20:40.90        
147  #241 Thomas, John Micha     Bishop Moore HS         6:39.8   20:42.10  126   
148  #863 Agar, Jack             Edgewater HS            6:41.3   20:46.80  127   
149 #2850 Smith, Alexander       Sebastian River HS      6:41.9   20:48.60  128   
150 #1146 Gonzalez, Ryan         G. Holmes Br            6:42.4   20:50.00  129   
151 #3631 Schloss, Brandon       Wellington HS           6:42.5   20:50.50  130   
152  #773 Valbuena, Miguel       Doral Academ            6:42.7   20:51.00  131   
153 #1483 Parkey, Charles        Jupiter HS              6:43.1   20:52.10        
154 #2902 Herdegen, Kyle         Shorecrest Prep         6:43.4   20:53.30  132   
155  #776 Martinez, Sebastia     Doral Academ            6:43.7   20:54.10  133   
156 #2360 Adams, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       6:44.0   20:55.00  134   
157 #1148 Martin, Bryan          G. Holmes Br            6:44.3   20:56.00        
158 #1132 Reddy, Sanjay          Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:44.5   20:56.50        
159  #228 Ciena, Jan             Bishop Moore HS         6:47.5   21:05.80  135   
160 #2137 Durrant, Ben           North Port HS           6:48.0   21:07.40        
161 #1129 Jefferis, Kevin        Freedom HS (Tampa)      6:49.4   21:11.90        
162 #2911 Nekvasil, Kj           Shorecrest Prep         6:49.8   21:13.20  136   
163 #1662 Palka, Nick            Lake Minneola HS        6:50.5   21:15.10  137   
164 #2363 Parsons, Lucas         Palmetto Ridge HS       6:50.6   21:15.40  138   
165  #240 Sandargas, Thomas      Bishop Moore HS         6:51.2   21:17.50        
166  #837 Rozzo, Denver          Dwyer HS                6:52.0   21:19.80  139   
167 #2594 Sebetka, Mark          Rockledge HS            6:52.3   21:20.70        
168 #3240 MacDougall, Mason      Suncoast HS             6:53.0   21:22.90  140   
169 #2366 Tyree, Zachariah       Palmetto Ridge HS       6:53.1   21:23.20  141   
170  #778 Miguelena, Fernand     Doral Academ            6:53.8   21:25.40  142   
171 #2194 Perez-Prado, Anton     Ocoee HS                6:55.5   21:30.80  143   
172  #924 Burun, Eddie           Estero HS               6:55.7   21:31.30        
173 #1487 Weifels, Daniel        Jupiter HS              6:55.9   21:32.10        
174 #3238 Kamaromi, Mark         Suncoast HS             6:56.2   21:33.00  144   
175 #2361 Alexander, Carson      Palmetto Ridge HS       6:56.4   21:33.60  145   
176  #880 Young, Holden          Edgewater HS            6:56.5   21:34.00        
177 #2872 Vierra, Leo            Seffner Chri            6:56.7   21:34.40        
178 #1654 Davis, Brandon         Lake Minneola HS        6:57.0   21:35.30  146   
179 #3307 Rader, Ben             The Geneva School       6:58.3   21:39.60  147   
180 #3239 Keiper, Noah           Suncoast HS             6:58.8   21:40.90  148   
181 #3002 Murray, Jake           South Fork HS           7:00.0   21:44.90  149   
182 #3626 Hollister, Jett        Wellington HS           7:00.8   21:47.20  150   
183 #1486 Smith, Nathan          Jupiter HS              7:01.0   21:47.80        
184  #233 Guzman, Joshua         Bishop Moore HS         7:01.8   21:50.30        
185 #2838 Bush, Eric             Sebastian River HS      7:02.1   21:51.40  151   
186 #2192 MacDonald, Ian         Ocoee HS                7:02.3   21:51.80  152   
187 #2846 Micket, Marland        Sebastian River HS      7:03.2   21:54.70  153   
188  #237 O'Malley, Robert (     Bishop Moore HS         7:06.4   22:04.60        
189  #875 Moody, Nath            Edgewater HS            7:07.0   22:06.40        
190  #775 Lau, Marcio            Doral Academ            7:07.1   22:06.90        
191 #1666 Rosilio, Tommy         Lake Minneola HS        7:07.2   22:07.00  154   
192 #3629 McGuire, Brandon       Wellington HS           7:09.2   22:13.40  155   
193 #1657 Hidock, Aaron          Lake Minneola HS        7:09.4   22:14.10        
194  #835 Nuzum, Blake           Dwyer HS                7:09.7   22:14.90  156   
195 #3299 Dunnavan, Dane         The Geneva School       7:10.2   22:16.40  157   
196  #878 Tapia, Normandi        Edgewater HS            7:12.5   22:23.60        
197 #3303 Miceli, Stephen        The Geneva School       7:15.2   22:31.90  158   
198 #3006 Vick, Cameron          South Fork HS           7:17.4   22:38.70  159   
199 #3627 Alfaro, Alberto        Wellington HS           7:18.5   22:42.10        
200 #2995 Fiorillo, Tony         South Fork HS           7:21.1   22:50.20        
201 #2190 Hays, David            Ocoee HS                7:24.5   23:00.90  160   
202 #1665 Rodriguez, Zachary     Lake Minneola HS        7:24.9   23:02.00        
203  #831 Harrold, Miles         Dwyer HS                7:27.8   23:11.00  161   
204 #2197 Weidman, Dylan         Ocoee HS                7:29.4   23:16.20  162   
205 #1127 Rojka, Will            Freedom HS (Tampa)      7:32.9   23:27.10        
206 #3734 Martinez, Christia     Westminster             7:36.6   23:38.40        
207  #838 Vaca Diet, Andres      Dwyer HS                7:56.1   24:39.10  163   
208  #833 Mark, Purcell          Dwyer HS                8:01.5   24:55.90        
209  #830 Dimico, Kyle           Dwyer HS                9:56.8   30:54.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Olympia HS                   81    4   15   17   19   26   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:27:55.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.00                                                     
   2 Lakewood Ranch HS            84    2    8   14   21   39   66  117           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.80                                                     
         Average:    17:32.96                                                     
   3 West Orange HS              156    6   22   30   36   62   71   72           
      Total Time:  1:30:36.90                                                     
         Average:    18:07.38                                                     
   4 Estero HS                   157   11   24   33   41   48   68   87           
      Total Time:  1:30:43.80                                                     
         Average:    18:08.76                                                     
   5 North Port HS               157   10   20   29   44   54   69   85           
      Total Time:  1:30:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:07.80                                                     
   6 West Shore HS               207    5   38   46   58   60   86   94           
      Total Time:  1:31:41.30                                                     
         Average:    18:20.26                                                     
   7 Charlotte HS                247   13   16   47   80   91                     
      Total Time:  1:32:47.70                                                     
         Average:    18:33.54                                                     
   8 G. Holmes Braddock HS       283   12   42   53   70  106  112  129           
      Total Time:  1:33:42.20                                                     
         Average:    18:44.44                                                     
   9 Freedom HS (Tampa)          287   25   51   65   67   79   89  114           
      Total Time:  1:34:14.40                                                     
         Average:    18:50.88                                                     
  10 Shorecrest Prep             290    1   61   63   75   90  132  136           
      Total Time:  1:33:11.90                                                     
         Average:    18:38.38                                                     
  11 Rockledge HS                292    3   49   52   88  100  110  113           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.90                                                     
         Average:    18:42.58                                                     
  12 Jupiter HS                  306   18   32   57   98  101  103  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:11.10                                                     
         Average:    18:50.22                                                     
  13 Edgewater HS                326   31   43   64   81  107  108  127           
      Total Time:  1:35:09.40                                                     
         Average:    19:01.88                                                     
  14 Bishop Moore HS             335   23   28   76   83  125  126  135           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.80                                                     
         Average:    19:06.56                                                     
  15 South Fork HS               409    9   56  105  116  123  149  159           
      Total Time:  1:36:46.40                                                     
         Average:    19:21.28                                                     
  16 Sebastian River HS          448   55   73   95   97  128  151  153           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.10                                                     
         Average:    19:38.62                                                     
  17 Palmetto Ridge HS           462    7   84   99  134  138  141  145           
      Total Time:  1:38:40.80                                                     
         Average:    19:44.16                                                     
  18 Wellington HS               480   35   93  104  118  130  150  155           
      Total Time:  1:39:02.80                                                     
         Average:    19:48.56                                                     
  19 Lake Minneola HS            489   34   78  119  121  137  146  154           
      Total Time:  1:39:46.00                                                     
         Average:    19:57.20                                                     
  20 Doral Academy Charter HS    496   27   96  120  122  131  133  142           
      Total Time:  1:39:26.00                                                     
         Average:    19:53.20                                                     
  21 The Geneva School           560   45  102  109  147  157  158                
      Total Time:  1:42:15.70                                                     
         Average:    20:27.14                                                     
  22 Dwyer HS                    561   50   92  124  139  156  161  163           
      Total Time:  1:42:30.30                                                     
         Average:    20:30.06                                                     
  23 Ocoee HS                    566   74   82  115  143  152  160  162           
      Total Time:  1:42:14.90                                                     
         Average:    20:26.98                                                     
  24 Suncoast HS                 568   59   77  140  144  148                     
      Total Time:  1:42:53.50                                                     
         Average:    20:34.70
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded Lrg
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 66    #0 Unknown                                        7:57.8   24:44.30        
  1 #2446 Boyd, Tyra             Pine Ridge HS           6:37.9   20:36.10    1   
  2  #343 Opalinski, Anna        Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:48.4   21:08.60    2   
  3  #132 Pascotto, Adrian       Barron Collier HS       6:50.4   21:15.00    3   
  4 #3566 Schutt, Autumn         Vero Beach HS           6:53.9   21:25.80    4   
  5  #346 Stewart, Melissa       Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:00.7   21:46.90    5   
  6 #2027 Shakour, Rebecca       Naples HS               7:04.0   21:57.10    6   
  7 #1884 Roberts, Lauren        Melbourne HS            7:06.0   22:03.50    7   
  8 #3555 Gumpel, Grace          Vero Beach HS           7:06.7   22:05.70    8   
  9  #682 Morales, Analiese      Cypress Creek HS        7:07.6   22:08.30    9   
 10 #1380 Strauss, Alana         Jensen Beach HS         7:08.2   22:10.30   10   
 11  #133 Pedone, Sophia         Barron Collier HS       7:09.6   22:14.60   11   
 12 #3556 King, Caleigh          Vero Beach HS           7:11.8   22:21.50   12   
 13  #249 Hernandez, Christi     Bloomingdale HS         7:13.5   22:26.70   13   
 14 #2022 Mahoney, Kelsey        Naples HS               7:16.1   22:34.90   14   
 15  #845 Streeter, Allison      Eau Gallie HS           7:16.2   22:35.00   15   
 16 #2021 Buigas, Caroline       Naples HS               7:20.3   22:47.80   16   
 17 #2028 Sullivan, Megan        Naples HS               7:20.6   22:48.70   17   
 18  #339 Gulley, Gillian        Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:21.6   22:52.00   18   
 19 #1075 Aigbogun, Amina        Freedom HS (            7:24.7   23:01.40   19   
 20 #2462 Powers, Kortnee        Pine Ridge HS           7:25.6   23:04.40   20   
 21 #3563 Nuttall, Taylor        Vero Beach HS           7:25.9   23:05.20   21   
 22 #1157 Anestal, Chelsea       Gateway HS (            7:27.2   23:09.30   22   
 23  #337 Fitzpatrick, Mya       Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:27.9   23:11.30   23   
 24  #244 Clemmer, Kali          Bloomingdale HS         7:28.7   23:13.90   24   
 25 #2057 Kowalski, Mia          New Smyrna Beach HS     7:30.9   23:20.80   25   
 26 #3559 Montgomery, Daniel     Vero Beach HS           7:32.1   23:24.60   26   
 27 #2375 Olguin, Luz            Palmetto Senior HS      7:34.7   23:32.70   27   
 28  #341 May, Courtney          Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:35.1   23:33.80   28   
 29 #2029 Weeks, Madison         Naples HS               7:36.4   23:37.80   29   
 30 #1288 Wills, Mackenzie       Holy Trinity            7:37.1   23:40.10   30   
 31 #3111 Murray, Katelyn        Spruce Creek HS         7:37.5   23:41.40   31   
 32 #3569 Stenn, Hava            Vero Beach HS           7:37.6   23:41.70   32   
 33  #647 Katherine, Keene       Cypress Bay HS          7:38.1   23:43.10        
 34 #3754 Dolle, Lindsey         Winter Park HS          7:38.4   23:44.10   33   
 35 #3549 Duncanson, Brenna      Vero Beach HS           7:39.9   23:48.80   34   
 36 #3787 Taylor, Sarah Kath     Winter Park HS          7:41.3   23:53.10   35   
 37  #344 Reiss, Heather         Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:42.0   23:55.10   36   
 38  #252 McKishnie, Lindsay     Bloomingdale HS         7:43.1   23:58.80   37   
 39 #2290 Church, Vanessa        Olympic Heights HS      7:43.5   24:00.00   38   
 40 #2045 Crossman, Danielle     New Smyrna Beach HS     7:43.6   24:00.10   39   
 41 #1168 Washington, Winnie     Gateway HS (            7:44.6   24:03.40   40   
 42 #1080 Smith, Taylor          Freedom HS (            7:44.9   24:04.10   41   
 43 #3780 Schuster, Alexis       Winter Park HS          7:45.5   24:06.20   42   
 44  #338 Flemmons, Jenna        Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:46.5   24:09.10   43   
 45 #2370 Christensen, Megha     Palmetto Senior HS      7:46.7   24:10.00   44   
 46 #3048 MacGillivray, Bail     Spanish River HS        7:47.2   24:11.50   45   
 47 #3087 Bryan, Paige           Spruce Creek HS         7:47.5   24:12.20   46   
 48 #3740 Abely, Patricia        Winter Park HS          7:48.4   24:15.10   47   
 49  #131 Josephson, Emilie      Barron Collier HS       7:49.4   24:18.30   48   
 50 #1366 Langley, Kelsey        Jensen Beach HS         7:49.7   24:19.20   49   
 51 #1425 Daceus, Sabine         John I. Leonard HS      7:51.2   24:23.80   50   
 52 #2025 Setiawan, Annisa       Naples HS               7:51.5   24:24.80   51   
 53 #3564 Peters, Katherine      Vero Beach HS           7:51.9   24:25.90        
 54 #2297 Weber, Miranda         Olympic Heights HS      7:52.3   24:27.20   52   
 55 #1159 Cruz, Mariana          Gateway HS (            7:52.4   24:27.50   53   
 56 #3567 Sellers, Halle         Vero Beach HS           7:53.3   24:30.30        
 57  #248 Hayes, Courtney        Bloomingdale HS         7:54.0   24:32.60   54   
 58 #1876 Arroyo, Ariel          Melbourne HS            7:54.1   24:32.70   55   
 59  #257 Robertson, Victori     Bloomingdale HS         7:54.1   24:32.90   56   
 60 #2378 Vasquez, Aneli         Palmetto Senior HS      7:54.8   24:34.90   57   
 61 #2376 Sullivan, Mackenzi     Palmetto Senior HS      7:55.8   24:38.00   58   
 62  #757 Gammage, Jada          Dillard HS              7:55.9   24:38.40   59   
 63  #256 Putnam, Tess           Bloomingdale HS         7:56.4   24:40.00   60   
 64 #3100 Harris, Olivia         Spruce Creek HS         7:56.9   24:41.50   61   
 65 #3746 Boucher, Kathryn       Winter Park HS          7:57.0   24:41.90   62   
 66  #760 Matthews, Lakneesh     Dillard HS              7:58.0   24:44.90   63   
 67  #342 Nelson, Maria          Cardinal Gibbons HS     7:58.0   24:45.10        
 68 #3560 Morrow, Coral          Vero Beach HS           7:58.2   24:45.50        
 69 #2293 Newton, Kayla          Olympic Heights HS      8:00.3   24:52.00   64   
 70 #1883 Morgan, Tara           Melbourne HS            8:02.3   24:58.30   65   
 71 #3052 Sassarini, Renata      Spanish River HS        8:02.6   24:59.20   66   
 72 #3106 Marchese, Brie         Spruce Creek HS         8:03.0   25:00.40   67   
 73 #1158 Calderon, Sonia        Gateway HS (            8:03.6   25:02.50   68   
 74 #2379 Vega, Anahi            Palmetto Senior HS      8:06.8   25:12.40   69   
 75 #1424 Arstilal, Destiny      John I. Leonard HS      8:07.0   25:12.90   70   
 76  #642 Cohn, Dahlia           Cypress Bay HS          8:07.3   25:13.80        
 77 #3044 Chisholm, Morgan       Spanish River HS        8:09.0   25:19.10   71   
 78  #638 Anderson, Carly        Cypress Bay HS          8:09.8   25:21.70        
 79 #3772 Millard, Hannah        Winter Park HS          8:10.3   25:23.10   72   
 80 #1432 Sanchez, Ana           John I. Leonard HS      8:10.3   25:23.30   73   
 81 #3047 Lopez, Sydney          Spanish River HS        8:10.3   25:23.30   74   
 82 #1351 Booth, Ireland         Jensen Beach HS         8:10.5   25:23.70   75   
 83  #246 Follmer, Jessica       Bloomingdale HS         8:10.8   25:24.60   76   
 84 #3739 Abely, Katherine       Winter Park HS          8:11.0   25:25.40   77   
 85 #3089 Cerce, Madison         Spruce Creek HS         8:11.2   25:25.90   78   
 86 #1426 Dalrymple, Celine      John I. Leonard HS      8:11.4   25:26.50   79   
 87 #2058 Malphurs, Savanah      New Smyrna Beach HS     8:11.6   25:27.10   80   
 88 #1428 Juergen, Jurni         John I. Leonard HS      8:12.7   25:30.50   81   
 89 #3086 Brooks, Faith          Spruce Creek HS         8:16.1   25:41.30   82   
 90  #846 Streeter, Sammie       Eau Gallie HS           8:16.5   25:42.40   83   
 91 #2024 Morrison, Corey        Naples HS               8:16.9   25:43.60   84   
 92 #3753 Depriest, Chloe        Winter Park HS          8:17.6   25:45.80        
 93  #761 Smith, Faith           Dillard HS              8:17.9   25:46.90   85   
 94  #254 Mulligan, Clark        Bloomingdale HS         8:19.5   25:51.80        
 95 #3050 Rosenthal, Lauren      Spanish River HS        8:20.5   25:55.00   86   
 96 #3051 Sakkal, Serena         Spanish River HS        8:21.4   25:57.50   87   
 97 #2464 Rhyne, Hannah          Pine Ridge HS           8:21.7   25:58.70   88   
 98  #759 Hakalow, Lovely        Dillard HS              8:21.9   25:59.10   89   
 99 #1365 Kuehn, Emily           Jensen Beach HS         8:22.0   25:59.50   90   
100 #3046 Dykema, Lindley        Spanish River HS        8:22.5   26:01.20   91   
101 #1431 Penado, Marelyn        John I. Leonard HS      8:23.3   26:03.60   92   
102 #2374 Miller, Deveney        Palmetto Senior HS      8:24.8   26:08.30   93   
103 #3767 Knight, Parker         Winter Park HS          8:24.9   26:08.40        
104 #3121 Provenzano, Kiley      Spruce Creek HS         8:24.9   26:08.50   94   
105  #247 Gizzi, Sara            Bloomingdale HS         8:25.2   26:09.40        
106 #1885 Wohltman, Amanda       Melbourne HS            8:25.2   26:09.60   95   
107 #1364 Hochenberger, Anas     Jensen Beach HS         8:28.6   26:19.90   96   
108 #2061 Squitieri, Kayla       New Smyrna Beach HS     8:30.0   26:24.40   97   
109 #3045 Dobbs, Summer          Spanish River HS        8:30.4   26:25.60        
110 #3779 Schivally, Elena       Winter Park HS          8:32.1   26:30.90        
111 #3122 Roberts, Raylen        Spruce Creek HS         8:33.7   26:36.00        
112  #677 Allred, Amanda         Cypress Creek HS        8:35.9   26:42.80   98   
113 #2063 Tripp, Laney           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:36.4   26:44.40   99   
114 #2206 Muller, Alexis         Okeechobee HS           8:38.5   26:50.70  100   
115 #1371 Mungin, Zacharia       Jensen Beach HS         8:40.0   26:55.40  101   
116  #841 Morefield, Daisy       Eau Gallie HS           8:40.4   26:56.70  102   
117 #2465 Vega, Christena        Pine Ridge HS           8:43.6   27:06.70  103   
118 #1077 Frank, Lauren          Freedom HS (            8:44.1   27:08.30  104   
119 #1079 Johnson, Summer        Freedom HS (            8:45.4   27:12.10  105   
120 #3696 Seifert, Lauren        West Shore HS           8:46.9   27:16.90  106   
121 #1279 Milo, Leena            Holy Trinity            8:47.8   27:19.80  107   
122 #1160 Flanning, Karyna       Gateway HS (            8:48.6   27:22.10  108   
123 #1361 Engle, Gabriella       Jensen Beach HS         8:50.4   27:27.70  109   
124 #1882 Koeberl, Annalise      Melbourne HS            8:53.7   27:38.00  110   
125 #2026 Shakour, Larissa       Naples HS               8:56.3   27:46.20        
126 #2323 Fox, Lorena            Palm Bay Her            8:56.8   27:47.60        
127 #2055 Hinkle, Julia          New Smyrna Beach HS     8:58.8   27:53.90  111   
128 #2296 Thompson, Kaitlin      Olympic Heights HS      8:59.0   27:54.50  112   
129  #756 Davis, Natifah         Dillard HS              9:00.5   27:59.20  113   
130 #2199 Alvarez, Valerie       Okeechobee HS           9:01.2   28:01.20  114   
131 #2054 Higinbotham, Shily     New Smyrna Beach HS     9:02.7   28:05.90  115   
132 #2043 Carso, Josie           New Smyrna Beach HS     9:03.8   28:09.50        
133 #3049 Meyer, Shelby          Spanish River HS        9:04.5   28:11.70        
134  #840 Bennet, Alyssa         Eau Gallie HS           9:06.5   28:17.90  116   
135 #1429 Keleman, Camella       John I. Leonard HS      9:10.0   28:28.60  117   
136 #2048 Freeborn, Ashley       New Smyrna Beach HS     9:14.2   28:41.80        
137 #3697 Tzou, Lili             West Shore HS           9:17.7   28:52.50  118   
138 #1270 Bell, Laura            Holy Trinity            9:25.8   29:17.80  119   
139 #1078 Johnson, Brooke        Freedom HS (            9:30.6   29:32.50  120   
140  #130 DeAngelis, Michell     Barron Collier HS       9:33.5   29:41.80  121   
141  #679 Dalimida, Cassandr     Cypress Creek HS        9:34.2   29:43.80  122   
142 #1879 Edner, Aaliyah         Melbourne HS            9:37.1   29:52.90  123   
143 #2205 Estrada-Hernandez,     Okeechobee HS           9:37.2   29:53.10  124   
144  #683 Price, Tamara          Cypress Creek HS        9:38.6   29:57.50  125   
145 #2292 Nazarian, Maya         Olympic Heights HS      9:39.4   30:00.10  126   
146  #134 Pilavis, Alyssa        Barron Collier HS       9:47.2   30:24.10  127   
147 #2291 Jules, Vanessa         Olympic Heights HS      9:50.9   30:35.70  128   
148  #842 Poff, Alexis           Eau Gallie HS           9:52.8   30:41.70  129   
149 #3686 Adams, Michelle        West Shore HS           9:55.1   30:48.70  130   
150 #2458 Matteson, Rachel       Pine Ridge HS          10:06.5   31:24.20  131   
151 #2326 Philpot, Judith        Palm Bay Her           10:17.2   31:57.40        
152  #684 Seymour, Scarlett      Cypress Creek HS       10:27.7   32:30.10  132   
153 #1881 Gotay, Gillian         Melbourne HS           10:34.5   32:51.20  133   
154 #1280 Reed, Sammi            Holy Trinity           10:35.8   32:55.30  134   
155  #843 Shannon, Shannon       Eau Gallie HS          10:47.8   33:32.40  135   
156  #844 Smoak, Juliana         Eau Gallie HS          10:50.4   33:40.50  136   
157 #1074 Acevedo, Solimar       Freedom HS (           10:59.1   34:07.50  137   
158 #2325 Hasting, Emmy          Palm Bay Her           11:09.5   34:40.00        
159 #2203 Caballero, Daniela     Okeechobee HS          11:23.8   35:24.20  138   
160 #3694 Nukala, Samantha       West Shore HS          11:31.2   35:47.40  139   
161 #2324 Gregg, Sierra          Palm Bay Her           11:44.6   36:29.00        
162 #3687 Boyer, Haleigh         West Shore HS          11:46.5   36:34.90  140   
163 #1076 Cesar, Freden          Freedom HS (           11:46.7   36:35.50  141   
164 #2207 Saucedo, Natalie       Okeechobee HS          12:03.0   37:26.00  142   
165 #1272 Costellon, Vanessa     Holy Trinity           12:48.4   39:47.30  143   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Vero Beach HS                71    4    8   12   21   26   32   34           
      Total Time:  1:52:22.80                                                     
         Average:    22:28.56                                                     
   2 Cardinal Gibbons HS          76    2    5   18   23   28   36   43           
      Total Time:  1:52:32.60                                                     
         Average:    22:30.52                                                     
   3 Naples HS                    82    6   14   16   17   29   51   84           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.30                                                     
         Average:    22:45.26                                                     
   4 Bloomingdale HS             184   13   24   37   54   56   60   76           
      Total Time:  1:58:44.90                                                     
         Average:    23:44.98                                                     
   5 Winter Park HS              219   33   35   42   47   62   72   77           
      Total Time:  2:00:40.40                                                     
         Average:    24:08.08                                                     
   6 Palmetto Senior HS          255   27   44   57   58   69   93                
      Total Time:  2:02:08.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.60                                                     
   7 Spruce Creek HS             283   31   46   61   67   78   82   94           
      Total Time:  2:03:01.40                                                     
         Average:    24:36.28                                                     
   8 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      291   22   40   53   68  108                     
      Total Time:  2:04:04.80                                                     
         Average:    24:48.96                                                     
   9 Barron Collier HS           310    3   11   48  121  127                     
      Total Time:  2:07:53.80                                                     
         Average:    25:34.76                                                     
  10 Jensen Beach HS             320   10   49   75   90   96  101  109           
      Total Time:  2:04:12.60                                                     
         Average:    24:50.52                                                     
  11 Melbourne HS                332    7   55   65   95  110  123  133           
      Total Time:  2:05:22.10                                                     
         Average:    25:04.42                                                     
  12 New Smyrna Beach HS         340   25   39   80   97   99  111  115           
      Total Time:  2:05:56.80                                                     
         Average:    25:11.36                                                     
  13 Spanish River HS            342   45   66   71   74   86   87   91           
      Total Time:  2:05:48.10                                                     
         Average:    25:09.62                                                     
  14 Pine Ridge HS               343    1   20   88  103  131                     
      Total Time:  2:08:10.11                                                     
         Average:    25:38.02                                                     
  15 John I. Leonard HS          353   50   70   73   79   81   92  117           
      Total Time:  2:05:57.00                                                     
         Average:    25:11.40                                                     
  16 Freedom HS (Orlando)        389   19   41  104  105  120  137  141           
      Total Time:  2:10:58.40                                                     
         Average:    26:11.68                                                     
  17 Olympic Heights HS          392   38   52   64  112  126  128                
      Total Time:  2:11:13.80                                                     
         Average:    26:14.76                                                     
  18 Dillard HS                  409   59   63   85   89  113                     
      Total Time:  2:09:08.50                                                     
         Average:    25:49.70                                                     
  19 Eau Gallie HS               445   15   83  102  116  129  135  136           
      Total Time:  2:14:13.70                                                     
         Average:    26:50.74                                                     
  20 Cypress Creek HS            486    9   98  122  125  132                     
      Total Time:  2:21:02.50                                                     
         Average:    28:12.50                                                     
  21 Holy Trinity Academy        533   30  107  119  134  143                     
      Total Time:  2:33:00.30                                                     
         Average:    30:36.06                                                     
  22 Okeechobee HS               618  100  114  124  138  142                     
      Total Time:  2:37:35.20                                                     
         Average:    31:31.04                                                     
  23 West Shore HS               633  106  118  130  139  140                     
      Total Time:  2:39:20.40                                                     
         Average:    31:52.08
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Girls 5k Run CC Unseeded Sm
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #472 kattenberg, Anique     Cocoa Beach HS          6:37.2   20:33.90    1   
  2 #3850 Montalvo, Cassandr     Tavares HS              6:44.4   20:56.20    2   
  3  #303 Taggart, Nicole        Calvary Chri            6:49.6   21:12.30    3   
  4 #3854 Shrefler, Chablis      Tavares HS              7:00.0   21:44.90    4   
  5 #3862 Jenkins, Jennifer      Umatilla                7:03.0   21:54.10        
  6 #1676 Saldana, Nathalie      Lakeland Chr            7:04.3   21:58.00    5   
  7 #3853 Schwab, Savannah       Tavares HS              7:06.9   22:06.20    6   
  8 #2860 Schosek, Abigail       Seffner Chri            7:09.7   22:14.90    7   
  9 #2402 Faulhaber, Emily       Pine Crest HS           7:22.2   22:53.80    8   
 10 #2492 Antonio, Brandi        Pope John Pa            7:23.5   22:57.80    9   
 11 #3857 Burris, Emily          Tavares HS              7:27.8   23:11.00   10   
 12 #3064 Caldwell, Janae        Spoto HS                7:29.9   23:17.60   11   
 13 #1670 Kelley, Victoria       Lakeland Chr            7:30.9   23:20.90   12   
 14 #1671 Kitchens, Caroline     Lakeland Chr            7:32.8   23:26.60   13   
 15  #297 Calcote, Cadeebra      Calvary Chri            7:38.3   23:43.90   14   
 16 #1678 Skladanek, Breanna     Lakeland Chr            7:40.0   23:49.10   15   
 17  #476 Norris, Isabelle       Cocoa Beach HS          7:41.0   23:52.10   16   
 18 #2400 Faife, Isabella        Pine Crest HS           7:41.3   23:53.20   17   
 19  #601 Ethell, Cameron        Cornerstone             7:46.7   24:09.90        
 20  #471 Johnson, Lauren        Cocoa Beach HS          7:47.7   24:13.10   18   
 21 #1672 Lewis, Kennedy         Lakeland Chr            7:49.5   24:18.50   19   
 22 #2855 Huebner, Emelia        Seffner Chri            7:50.2   24:20.70   20   
 23  #294 Adames, Camille        Calvary Chri            7:50.8   24:22.60   21   
 24  #461 Clark, Vanessa         Cocoa Beach HS          7:52.2   24:27.00   22   
 25 #2861 Schosek, Lydia         Seffner Chri            7:55.1   24:35.90   23   
 26  #298 Cassinelli, Cryst      Calvary Chri            7:55.3   24:36.70   24   
 27 #2405 Gonzalez, Samantha     Pine Crest HS           7:56.7   24:40.90   25   
 28  #302 Still, Emily           Calvary Chri            7:58.9   24:47.70   26   
 29 #1675 Riley, Abby            Lakeland Chr            8:01.3   24:55.30   27   
 30  #467 Dirkin, Lily           Cocoa Beach HS          8:02.6   24:59.30   28   
 31 #2406 Graner, Julia          Pine Crest HS           8:04.7   25:05.90   29   
 32 #2401 Farlie, Isabel         Pine Crest HS           8:06.6   25:11.60   30   
 33  #299 Lacy, Joanna           Calvary Chri            8:08.5   25:17.60   31   
 34 #2494 Liguori, Celena        Pope John Pa            8:10.4   25:23.50   32   
 35 #3856 Maximo, Zianna         Tavares HS              8:10.6   25:24.20   33   
 36 #2493 Bundonis, Tessa        Pope John Pa            8:13.8   25:34.00   34   
 37  #475 Mondo, Madelyn         Cocoa Beach HS          8:16.4   25:42.00   35   
 38 #2862 Sierra, Grace          Seffner Chri            8:23.1   26:02.90   36   
 39 #2413 Solares, Olivia        Pine Crest HS           8:23.7   26:04.70   37   
 40 #2491 Alaniz, Kirsten        Pope John Pa            8:26.7   26:14.20   38   
 41  #301 Meeske, Townley        Calvary Chri            8:30.0   26:24.30   39   
 42 #3849 Tramel, Baylee         Tavares HS              8:30.6   26:26.20   40   
 43 #2856 Hurley, Mallory        Seffner Chri            8:34.1   26:37.10   41   
 44 #2496 McKinney, Laura        Pope John Pa            8:36.5   26:44.60   42   
 45 #2495 Liguori, Maria         Pope John Pa            8:37.6   26:47.90   43   
 46 #3848 Brown, Payton          Tavares HS              8:39.6   26:54.10   44   
 47 #3068 Nelson, Diana          Spoto HS                8:39.8   26:54.70   45   
 48 #3855 Whitaker, Kaycie       Tavares HS              8:43.6   27:06.60        
 49  #479 Schuster, Marina       Cocoa Beach HS          8:46.4   27:15.20   46   
 50 #1674 Musick, Britain        Lakeland Chr            8:49.2   27:23.90   47   
 51  #477 Rivaud, Sarah          Cocoa Beach HS          8:52.4   27:34.10        
 52  #604 Solomon, Madeleine     Cornerstone             9:07.0   28:19.30        
 53 #3070 Pugh, Shanel           Spoto HS                9:15.7   28:46.40   48   
 54  #508 Carter, Caitlin        Cocoa HS                9:19.3   28:57.40   49   
 55 #2497 Parker, Jenna          Pope John Pa            9:22.3   29:06.90   50   
 56  #466 Demoret, Nicole        Cocoa Beach HS          9:23.1   29:09.20        
 57  #470 Grubb, Camryn          Cocoa Beach HS          9:25.2   29:15.80        
 58  #300 Lowery, Kennedy        Calvary Chri            9:38.8   29:58.10        
 59 #3066 James, Nicquel         Spoto HS                9:39.1   29:59.20   51   
 60 #3065 Goebel, Hannah         Spoto HS                9:49.1   30:30.20   52   
 61 #1679 StJohn, Ava            Lakeland Chr           10:18.0   31:59.90        
 62 #3851 Crowe, Hannah          Tavares HS             10:23.0   32:15.40        
 63 #3865 McCurry, Madison       Umatilla               10:34.7   32:51.90        
 64 #2403 Ferrando, Emily        Pine Crest HS          10:48.6   33:35.00   53   
 65 #3071 Shipp, D'Nae           Spoto HS               11:05.1   34:26.30   54   
 66  #512 Treadway, Audra        Cocoa HS               12:27.5   38:42.20   55   
 67  #510 Luker, Autumn          Cocoa HS               12:46.6   39:41.60   56   
 68 #3289 Miller, Heather        The Geneva School      12:58.2   40:17.50        
 69  #509 Higginbotham, Hale     Cocoa HS               13:40.5   42:28.90   57   
 70  #511 Townsend, Taylor       Cocoa HS               13:49.0   42:55.40   58   
 71  #603 Mercado, Bianca        Cornerstone            13:49.0   42:55.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Tavares HS                   55    2    4    6   10   33   40   44           
      Total Time:  1:53:22.50                                                     
         Average:    22:40.50                                                     
   2 Lakeland Christian School    64    5   12   13   15   19   27   47           
      Total Time:  1:56:53.10                                                     
         Average:    23:22.62                                                     
   3 Cocoa Beach HS               85    1   16   18   22   28   35   46           
      Total Time:  1:58:05.40                                                     
         Average:    23:37.08                                                     
   4 Calvary Christian Academy    88    3   14   21   24   26   31   39           
      Total Time:  1:58:43.20                                                     
         Average:    23:44.64                                                     
   5 Pine Crest HS               109    8   17   25   29   30   37   53           
      Total Time:  2:01:45.40                                                     
         Average:    24:21.08                                                     
   6 Seffner Christian Academy   127    7   20   23   36   41                     
      Total Time:  2:03:51.50                                                     
         Average:    24:46.30                                                     
   7 Pope John Paul II HS        155    9   32   34   38   42   43   50           
      Total Time:  2:06:54.10                                                     
         Average:    25:22.82                                                     
   8 Spoto HS                    207   11   45   48   51   52   54                
      Total Time:  2:19:28.10                                                     
         Average:    27:53.62                                                     
   9 Cocoa HS                    275   49   55   56   57   58                     
      Total Time:  3:12:45.50                                                     
         Average:    38:33.10
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded Lrg
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1438 Sanchez, Ilio          John I. Leonard HS      5:22.3   16:41.20    1   
  2 #1896 Reesh, Ian             Melbourne HS            5:29.4   17:03.20    2   
  3  #352 Lasher, McKenna        Cardinal Gibbons HS     5:33.5   17:15.90    3   
  4 #2038 Rodriguez, Oscar       Naples HS               5:34.9   17:20.50    4   
  5 #2034 Hepp, Zoltan           Naples HS               5:35.0   17:20.80    5   
  6  #665 Morin, Thomas          Cypress Bay HS          5:35.9   17:23.40    6   
  7  #672 Rubiera, Rafael        Cypress Bay HS          5:36.0   17:23.90    7   
  8  #675 Tekie, Samek           Cypress Bay HS          5:36.5   17:25.30    8   
  9 #1724 Jutkofsky, Jake        Leesburg HS             5:37.2   17:27.50    9   
 10 #2033 Davis, Christopher     Naples HS               5:38.5   17:31.40   10   
 11 #1440 Taegar, Kurt           John I. Leonard HS      5:39.5   17:34.50   11   
 12 #2388 Fleming, Joshua        Palmetto Senior HS      5:39.9   17:36.00   12   
 13  #260 Boutin, Colin          Bloomingdale HS         5:40.1   17:36.40   13   
 14  #259 Benik, Bo              Bloomingdale HS         5:41.5   17:40.80   14   
 15 #2036 Lopez, Miguel          Naples HS               5:44.0   17:48.60   15   
 16 #1437 Rivera, Jose           John I. Leonard HS      5:45.5   17:53.30   16   
 17  #762 Noltion, Michael       Dillard HS              5:45.7   17:53.80        
 18 #3595 Zatz, Patrick          Vero Beach HS           5:46.3   17:55.70   17   
 19 #2942 McAfee, Ross           South Dade HS           5:46.5   17:56.50   18   
 20 #2031 Antoniak, Adrian       Naples HS               5:47.3   17:58.90   19   
 21 #2227 Shelley, Daniel        Okeechobee HS           5:49.0   18:04.20   20   
 22 #3577 Granberg, Jimmy        Vero Beach HS           5:50.6   18:09.00   21   
 23  #763 Sellars, John          Dillard HS              5:50.7   18:09.60        
 24 #3592 Thomas, Elliot         Vero Beach HS           5:51.3   18:11.20   22   
 25 #2228 Sills, Hunter          Okeechobee HS           5:52.1   18:13.80   23   
 26 #1439 Stribula, Christia     John I. Leonard HS      5:52.1   18:13.90   24   
 27 #2039 Rutila, Bryce          Naples HS               5:52.9   18:16.20   25   
 28 #3594 Yoerin, Bailey         Vero Beach HS           5:53.1   18:16.90   26   
 29 #2386 Connor, Matthew        Palmetto Senior HS      5:53.4   18:17.70   27   
 30 #2214 Guerrero, Adrian       Okeechobee HS           5:54.4   18:20.80   28   
 31 #2040 Williams, Colin        Naples HS               5:54.4   18:21.00   29   
 32 #2344 Watts, Ja'sun          Palm Bay Her            5:54.9   18:22.50   30   
 33  #277 Perry, Kyle            Bloomingdale HS         5:55.1   18:23.10   31   
 34  #721 Fuentes, Jose          DeLand HS               5:55.4   18:23.90   32   
 35 #2032 Clark, Dylan           Naples HS               5:55.7   18:25.00        
 36 #2035 Howard, Brad           Naples HS               5:56.3   18:26.90        
 37 #1392 Seibenick, Josh        Jensen Beach HS         5:58.0   18:32.10   33   
 38  #273 McCausland, Noah       Bloomingdale HS         5:58.1   18:32.40   34   
 39 #1569 Moscoso, Juan          Lake Brantley HS        5:59.4   18:36.60   35   
 40 #3136 Carrier, Cody          Spruce Creek HS         5:59.8   18:37.60   36   
 41  #284 White, Derrick         Bloomingdale HS         6:01.2   18:42.10   37   
 42  #347 Baldwin, Bryan         Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:02.2   18:45.10   38   
 43 #2476 Vankleeck, Tyler       Pine Ridge HS           6:02.7   18:46.80   39   
 44 #3159 Smith, Thomas          Spruce Creek HS         6:03.6   18:49.50   40   
 45 #3156 Rerko, Bryan           Spruce Creek HS         6:03.8   18:50.30   41   
 46  #739 Williams, Aj           DeLand HS               6:05.2   18:54.50   42   
 47 #3790 Alkadry, Omar          Winter Park HS          6:06.3   18:58.00   43   
 48 #1435 Gamarra, Sebastian     John I. Leonard HS      6:06.5   18:58.60   44   
 49 #2037 Mossman, Alex          Naples HS               6:06.6   18:58.80        
 50 #3589 Mouso, Zach            Vero Beach HS           6:06.6   18:58.80   45   
 51 #2395 Nafziger, Donald       Palmetto Senior HS      6:06.8   18:59.50   46   
 52 #2223 Patterson, Brendan     Okeechobee HS           6:08.2   19:03.80   47   
 53  #735 Rollins, Tyler         DeLand HS               6:09.2   19:06.80   48   
 54  #714 Adbul-Aziz, Zach       DeLand HS               6:09.6   19:08.30   49   
 55 #1897 Roberts, Tyler         Melbourne HS            6:09.7   19:08.40   50   
 56 #3135 Bryan, Luke            Spruce Creek HS         6:10.3   19:10.40   51   
 57  #283 Urbance, Will          Bloomingdale HS         6:10.5   19:11.10   52   
 58  #355 Tiernan, Garrett       Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:10.9   19:12.10   53   
 59 #3828 Cowart, Evan           Woodstock Hi            6:11.5   19:14.10   54   
 60 #1895 Reck, Briar            Melbourne HS            6:11.7   19:14.70   55   
 61  #373 Szydlowski, Thomas     Chamberlain HS          6:12.3   19:16.70        
 62 #2627 Boyle, Chase           Roswell High School     6:12.5   19:17.20   56   
 63 #2225 Saucedo, Gerardo       Okeechobee HS           6:13.0   19:18.70   57   
 64  #142 Russo, Jordan          Barron Collier HS       6:13.2   19:19.50   58   
 65  #350 Depenbrock, Cal        Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:13.7   19:20.80   59   
 66 #3808 Kuczajda, Matthew      Winter Park HS          6:14.7   19:24.10   60   
 67 #1727 Messer, Blake          Leesburg HS             6:15.0   19:25.10   61   
 68 #1441 Valentin, Angel        John I. Leonard HS      6:15.6   19:26.90   62   
 69 #3829 Hart, Jett             Woodstock Hi            6:15.8   19:27.50   63   
 70  #141 Rolon, David           Barron Collier HS       6:15.9   19:27.60   64   
 71 #2643 Webb, Carter           Roswell High School     6:16.0   19:27.90   65   
 72 #2634 McGregor, Paddy        Roswell High School     6:16.2   19:28.70   66   
 73 #3581 Kroop, Jonathon        Vero Beach HS           6:17.2   19:31.70   67   
 74 #2213 Garcia, Isaac          Okeechobee HS           6:17.4   19:32.40   68   
 75 #2502 Gray, Cullen           Pope John Pa            6:17.9   19:33.90   69   
 76  #734 Rivero-Killian, Ge     DeLand HS               6:17.9   19:34.00   70   
 77  #140 Ostler, Aaron          Barron Collier HS       6:18.2   19:35.00   71   
 78 #1180 Ortiz, michael         Gateway HS (            6:18.7   19:36.30   72   
 79  #715 Barkalow, Kyle         DeLand HS               6:19.0   19:37.50   73   
 80 #3824 Blanchard, Jackson     Woodstock Hi            6:20.1   19:40.80   74   
 81  #349 Castaneda, Chris       Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:20.3   19:41.40   75   
 82 #3160 Tse, Joshua            Spruce Creek HS         6:20.6   19:42.50   76   
 83  #354 Sahagian, Nicholas     Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:20.9   19:43.40   77   
 84 #3838 Trousse, Nicholas      Woodstock Hi            6:21.8   19:46.00   78   
 85 #1566 Gaudin, Christophe     Lake Brantley HS        6:21.9   19:46.30   79   
 86 #3154 Nong, Serratt          Spruce Creek HS         6:22.1   19:47.00   80   
 87 #2212 Ferneau, Dylan         Okeechobee HS           6:22.3   19:47.60   81   
 88 #2475 Rivera, Prince         Pine Ridge HS           6:23.4   19:51.00   82   
 89 #2216 Hernandez, Jhovoni     Okeechobee HS           6:23.6   19:51.70        
 90 #2385 Castro, Lorenzo        Palmetto Senior HS      6:23.7   19:52.00   83   
 91 #1434 Cherilus, Hermano      John I. Leonard HS      6:24.0   19:52.90   84   
 92 #1386 Cates, Wesley          Jensen Beach HS         6:24.4   19:54.10   85   
 93 #3826 Carroll, Greg          Woodstock Hi            6:24.6   19:54.70   86   
 94 #3705 Hayes, Austin          West Shore HS           6:24.6   19:54.80   87   
 95 #1567 Johnson, Brian         Lake Brantley HS        6:25.0   19:56.00   88   
 96 #3810 Neal, Alex             Winter Park HS          6:25.3   19:57.10   89   
 97 #2504 Tobin, Trevor          Pope John Pa            6:25.6   19:58.00   90   
 98 #1170 Arroyo, Chris          Gateway HS (            6:25.7   19:58.10   91   
 99 #2498 Aymonin, Joseph        Pope John Pa            6:26.4   20:00.40   92   
100  #348 Beller, Zach           Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:26.6   20:01.10   93   
101 #3830 Henschel, Tyler        Woodstock Hi            6:28.1   20:05.80   94   
102 #2505 Trigg, Emory           Pope John Pa            6:28.6   20:07.20   95   
103 #1889 Gonzalez, Juan         Melbourne HS            6:29.2   20:09.20   96   
104 #2397 Neumann, Steven        Palmetto Senior HS      6:30.1   20:12.00   97   
105 #2628 Forlines, Harrison     Roswell High School     6:30.4   20:12.80   98   
106 #1900 Washburn, Shane        Melbourne HS            6:30.6   20:13.50   99   
107  #719 Cornejo, Gabe          DeLand HS               6:30.8   20:13.90  100   
108 #3596 Zatz, Sean             Vero Beach HS           6:30.8   20:14.10  101   
109 #3712 Niemeier, Sam          West Shore HS           6:31.6   20:16.40  102   
110  #738 Tyler, John 'drew'     DeLand HS               6:32.1   20:18.00        
111 #2630 Hashemi, Matthew       Roswell High School     6:32.2   20:18.40  103   
112 #1898 Rosales, Noe           Melbourne HS            6:33.4   20:22.10  104   
113 #3811 Nunez, Tyler           Winter Park HS          6:35.4   20:28.40  105   
114 #2394 McNeary, Michael       Palmetto Senior HS      6:35.5   20:28.50  106   
115 #3806 Jung, Ewoo             Winter Park HS          6:36.3   20:31.00  107   
116 #1562 Steinke, Chad          Lake Brantley HS        6:37.7   20:35.60  108   
117 #3718 Senft-Greenberg, M     West Shore HS           6:38.0   20:36.50  109   
118  #282 Townsend, Nate         Bloomingdale HS         6:38.1   20:36.60  110   
119 #2382 Ansbro, Tyler          Palmetto Senior HS      6:38.4   20:37.50  111   
120  #351 Gonzalez, Alex         Cardinal Gibbons HS     6:38.8   20:38.80        
121 #1573 Wapshott, Corbin       Lake Brantley HS        6:38.8   20:39.00  112   
122  #664 Lorens, Alex           Cypress Bay HS          6:39.2   20:40.20  113   
123  #267 Harwood, Nicholas      Bloomingdale HS         6:39.3   20:40.50        
124 #2329 Cunningham, Nate       Palm Bay Her            6:40.1   20:42.90  114   
125 #3132 Battles, Jarrod        Spruce Creek HS         6:41.1   20:46.10  115   
126  #723 Hatcher, Connor        DeLand HS               6:41.9   20:48.50        
127 #3799 Fitzgerald, Willia     Winter Park HS          6:42.2   20:49.30  116   
128  #374 Velasquez, Ernesto     Chamberlain HS          6:42.2   20:49.40        
129  #660 Gates, Cameren         Cypress Bay HS          6:42.9   20:51.70  117   
130 #3715 Pinfield, Ben          West Shore HS           6:43.2   20:52.70  118   
131 #1389 Nugent, Dylan          Jensen Beach HS         6:43.4   20:53.10  119   
132  #687 Cabret, Carlos         Cypress Creek HS        6:44.9   20:57.90        
133 #2189 Germain, Wegerley      Ocoee HS                6:45.9   21:01.00  120   
134 #3155 Nowell, Hunter         Spruce Creek HS         6:46.0   21:01.20        
135 #1720 Chandler, Cameron      Leesburg HS             6:46.5   21:02.90  121   
136 #2635 Moreno, Norman         Roswell High School     6:46.7   21:03.30  122   
137  #139 Myers, Chris           Barron Collier HS       6:47.8   21:07.00  123   
138 #3576 Glanville, Alan        Vero Beach HS           6:47.9   21:07.10        
139 #1433 Alfonso, Lestat        John I. Leonard HS      6:47.9   21:07.10        
140  #854 Yesowitch, Max         Eau Gallie HS           6:49.4   21:11.70        
141  #673 Saiyag, Edon           Cypress Bay HS          6:50.0   21:13.70  124   
142  #138 Lohr, Noah             Barron Collier HS       6:50.2   21:14.20  125   
143 #1728 Northcott, Joe         Leesburg HS             6:50.9   21:16.60  126   
144 #1298 Rousseau, Nicholas     Holy Trinity            6:50.9   21:16.60  127   
145 #3800 Freed, Sam             Winter Park HS          6:51.3   21:17.60  128   
146 #1186 Soto, Geovanny         Gateway HS (            6:51.7   21:19.10  129   
147 #1565 Gotay Rivera, Jaim     Lake Brantley HS        6:52.1   21:20.30  130   
148 #2303 Salberg, Will          Olympic Heights HS      6:52.4   21:21.10        
149 #3796 Brenner, Jack          Winter Park HS          6:52.5   21:21.60        
150 #3900 Leisses, Matt          Roswell High School     6:53.0   21:23.00  131   
151  #716 Beck, Dylan            DeLand HS               6:53.4   21:24.20        
152 #2338 Philpott, Matthew      Palm Bay Her            6:54.4   21:27.50  132   
153 #3591 Steinkraus, Stephe     Vero Beach HS           6:54.7   21:28.40        
154 #2215 Hernandez, Christi     Okeechobee HS           6:55.4   21:30.50        
155 #2939 Jaimes, Emigdio        South Dade HS           6:56.1   21:32.60  133   
156 #2944 Soto, Ulmar            South Dade HS           6:56.7   21:34.40  134   
157 #3580 Hillary, Dillon        Vero Beach HS           6:56.9   21:35.00        
158 #1436 Lamarre, Joshua        John I. Leonard HS      6:57.1   21:35.60        
159 #2343 Watts, Jah-shua        Palm Bay Her            6:58.5   21:40.10  135   
160 #2938 Dejesus, William       South Dade HS           6:59.0   21:41.70  136   
161  #848 Heidenreich, Mayce     Eau Gallie HS           6:59.4   21:42.80        
162 #1292 Johnson, Walker        Holy Trinity            6:59.5   21:43.30  137   
163 #2187 Chamizo, David         Ocoee HS                6:59.6   21:43.40  138   
164 #2587 Fogle, Sebastian       Rockledge HS            6:59.8   21:44.00        
165  #674 Sasse, Hayden          Cypress Bay HS          7:00.3   21:45.70  139   
166 #1174 Delgado-Flores, Ar     Gateway HS (            7:02.5   21:52.50  140   
167 #1730 Rutland, Skyler        Leesburg HS             7:02.8   21:53.60  141   
168 #2503 Liguori, Joseph        Pope John Pa            7:03.2   21:54.80  142   
169 #2642 Waters, Tim            Roswell High School     7:03.7   21:56.40        
170 #1293 Kim, Liam              Holy Trinity            7:06.4   22:04.50  143   
171 #1182 Ritchie, Corey         Gateway HS (            7:08.2   22:10.20  144   
172 #3138 Gayton, Tyler          Spruce Creek HS         7:09.7   22:15.00        
173 #1563 Batcheller, Nathan     Lake Brantley HS        7:10.0   22:15.80  145   
174 #1173 Cole, Andru            Gateway HS (            7:10.6   22:17.80  146   
175 #2499 Bou, Eddie             Pope John Pa            7:10.8   22:18.20  147   
176 #2337 Mossiah, Isiah         Palm Bay Her            7:12.0   22:22.00  148   
177 #2477 Villeges, Ezequiel     Pine Ridge HS           7:12.2   22:22.80  149   
178 #1731 Salazar, Salvador      Leesburg HS             7:12.5   22:23.70  150   
179 #1725 MacGregor, Garrett     Leesburg HS             7:13.3   22:26.10  151   
180  #852 Tanner, Joshua         Eau Gallie HS           7:13.8   22:27.50        
181 #1391 Raffay, Alex           Jensen Beach HS         7:14.4   22:29.50  152   
182 #2302 Nembach, Austin        Olympic Heights HS      7:14.6   22:30.10        
183 #1172 Castro, Justin         Gateway HS (            7:14.9   22:31.00  153   
184 #2586 DeSando, Tyler         Rockledge HS            7:15.2   22:31.90        
185 #3709 Johnson, Christoph     West Shore HS           7:16.7   22:36.50  154   
186 #1387 Clarke, Jake           Jensen Beach HS         7:17.9   22:40.40  155   
187 #2330 Gourlay, Austin        Palm Bay Her            7:19.6   22:45.50  156   
188 #3901 McGregor, Jack         Roswell High School     7:19.7   22:46.10        
189 #1177 Howell, Cary           Gateway HS (            7:22.0   22:53.20        
190 #3716 Plyler, Trey           West Shore HS           7:23.9   22:59.00  157   
191 #3898 Gilreath, Connor       Roswell High School     7:26.1   23:05.70        
192 #2198 Navarro, Anthony       Ocoee HS                7:27.5   23:10.20  158   
193 #2467 Breckenridge, Alex     Pine Ridge HS           7:27.8   23:11.10  159   
194 #2298 Alvarenga, Franco      Olympic Heights HS      7:28.9   23:14.60        
195 #1721 Gall, Steven           Leesburg HS             7:29.0   23:14.80        
196 #1176 Diaz, Josnuel          Gateway HS (            7:30.1   23:18.20        
197 #2937 Chambers, Ryan         South Dade HS           7:31.1   23:21.30  160   
198 #2591 Kirchel, Brandon       Rockledge HS            7:35.0   23:33.60        
199 #2300 Condren, Justin        Olympic Heights HS      7:35.7   23:35.80        
200 #1732 Wilson, Austin         Leesburg HS             7:38.0   23:42.90        
201 #2500 Dages, Jack            Pope John Pa            7:39.1   23:46.10  161   
202  #137 Etchechury, Shane      Barron Collier HS       7:48.1   24:14.10  162   
203 #2327 Adeclet, Seth          Palm Bay Her            7:50.5   24:21.80  163   
204 #2191 LaFavor, Soren         Ocoee HS                7:50.9   24:22.80  164   
205 #3899 Herring, Josh          Roswell High School     7:54.6   24:34.30        
206 #3791 Anderson, Sterling     Winter Park HS          7:57.0   24:41.70        
207  #691 Hinton, Jason          Cypress Creek HS        7:58.5   24:46.50        
208 #3903 Ross, Joe              Roswell High School     7:59.8   24:50.60        
209  #371 Duong, Cang            Chamberlain HS          8:01.8   24:56.70        
210  #136 Etchechury, Scott      Barron Collier HS       8:02.2   24:57.90  165   
211 #2474 Recio, Edward          Pine Ridge HS           8:04.8   25:06.10  166   
212 #1289 Boydstun, William      Holy Trinity            8:07.8   25:15.40  167   
213  #686 Bernabel, Chistian     Cypress Creek HS        8:10.4   25:23.50        
214  #372 Duong, Chi             Chamberlain HS          8:16.9   25:43.70        
215 #2196 Steele, Kameron        Ocoee HS                8:18.3   25:48.00  168   
216 #2193 Miranda, Jose          Ocoee HS                8:23.8   26:05.20  169   
217 #1572 Vogel, Nick            Lake Brantley HS        8:39.2   26:52.80        
218 #3897 Clark, Ben             Roswell High School     8:56.4   27:46.50        
219 #2185 Sanchez, Axel          Ocoee HS                9:02.0   28:03.80  170   
220 #1294 Luthra, Neal           Holy Trinity            9:15.9   28:47.10  171   
221  #685 Abraham, Julian        Cypress Creek HS        9:36.1   29:49.70        
222 #1570 Oquendo Beltran, C     Lake Brantley HS        9:39.5   30:00.30        
223  #849 Irwin, Charles         Eau Gallie HS           9:58.5   30:59.30        
224 #1385 Brooks, Cole           Jensen Beach HS        10:11.3   31:39.10  172   
225 #1296 Pagan, Max             Holy Trinity           11:30.5   35:45.30  173   
226 #1571 Palma, Nair            Lake Brantley HS       12:03.0   37:26.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Naples HS                    53    4    5   10   15   19   25   29           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.20                                                     
         Average:    17:36.04                                                     
   2 John I. Leonard HS           96    1   11   16   24   44   62   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.50                                                     
         Average:    17:52.30                                                     
   3 Bloomingdale HS             129   13   14   31   34   37   52  110           
      Total Time:  1:30:54.80                                                     
         Average:    18:10.96                                                     
   4 Vero Beach HS               131   17   21   22   26   45   67  101           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.60                                                     
         Average:    18:18.32                                                     
   5 Okeechobee HS               175   20   23   28   47   57   68   81           
      Total Time:  1:33:01.30                                                     
         Average:    18:36.26                                                     
   6 Cardinal Gibbons HS         228    3   38   53   59   75   77   93           
      Total Time:  1:34:15.30                                                     
         Average:    18:51.06                                                     
   7 DeLand HS                   241   32   42   48   49   70   73  100           
      Total Time:  1:35:07.50                                                     
         Average:    19:01.50                                                     
   8 Spruce Creek HS             244   36   40   41   51   76   80  115           
      Total Time:  1:35:10.30                                                     
         Average:    19:02.06                                                     
   9 Cypress Bay HS              251    6    7    8  113  117  124  139           
      Total Time:  1:33:44.50                                                     
         Average:    18:44.90                                                     
  10 Palmetto Senior HS          265   12   27   46   83   97  106  111           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.20                                                     
         Average:    18:59.44                                                     
  11 Melbourne HS                302    2   50   55   96   99  104                
      Total Time:  1:35:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.80                                                     
  12 Woodstock High School       355   54   63   74   78   86   94                
      Total Time:  1:38:03.11                                                     
         Average:    19:36.62                                                     
  13 Roswell High School         388   56   65   66   98  103  122  131           
      Total Time:  1:38:45.00                                                     
         Average:    19:45.00                                                     
  14 Winter Park HS              404   43   60   89  105  107  116  128           
      Total Time:  1:39:18.60                                                     
         Average:    19:51.72                                                     
  15 Lake Brantley HS            422   35   79   88  108  112  130  145           
      Total Time:  1:39:33.50                                                     
         Average:    19:54.70                                                     
  16 Barron Collier HS           441   58   64   71  123  125  162  165           
      Total Time:  1:40:43.30                                                     
         Average:    20:08.66                                                     
  17 Leesburg HS                 458    9   61  121  126  141  150  151           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.70                                                     
         Average:    20:13.14                                                     
  18 Pope John Paul II HS        488   69   90   92   95  142  147  161           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.30                                                     
         Average:    20:18.86                                                     
  19 Jensen Beach HS             544   33   85  119  152  155  172                
      Total Time:  1:44:29.20                                                     
         Average:    20:53.84                                                     
  20 Palm Bay Heritage HS        559   30  114  132  135  148  156  163           
      Total Time:  1:44:35.00                                                     
         Average:    20:55.00                                                     
  21 West Shore HS               570   87  102  109  118  154  157                
      Total Time:  1:44:16.90                                                     
         Average:    20:51.38                                                     
  22 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      576   72   91  129  140  144  146  153           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.20                                                     
         Average:    20:59.24                                                     
  23 South Dade HS               581   18  133  134  136  160                     
      Total Time:  1:46:06.50                                                     
         Average:    21:13.30                                                     
  24 Pine Ridge HS               595   39   82  149  159  166                     
      Total Time:  1:49:17.80                                                     
         Average:    21:51.56                                                     
  25 Holy Trinity Academy        745  127  137  143  167  171  173                
      Total Time:  1:59:06.90                                                     
         Average:    23:49.38                                                     
  26 Ocoee HS                    748  120  138  158  164  168  169  170           
      Total Time:  1:56:05.40                                                     
         Average:    23:13.08
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Boys 5k Run CC Unseeded Sm
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #485 Cummings, Matthew      Cocoa Beach HS          5:35.7   17:22.80    1   
  2 #1744 Rittenhouse, Miles     Lemon Bay HS            5:37.5   17:28.30    2   
  3 #1741 Delaney, Brian         Lemon Bay HS            5:39.1   17:33.40    3   
  4  #962 De Armas, Drew         First Academy           5:39.6   17:34.90    4   
  5 #3446 Havlicek, Dylan        Trinity Prep            5:42.1   17:42.60    5   
  6 #3450 Leider, Sean           Trinity Prep            5:44.1   17:48.90    6   
  7 #1740 Chandler, Wyatt        Lemon Bay HS            5:48.0   18:01.10    7   
  8  #149 Benitez, Giancarlo     Belen Jesuit            5:50.3   18:08.30    8   
  9  #482 Addington, Samuel      Cocoa Beach HS          5:53.2   18:17.10    9   
 10  #161 Gallinar, Thomas       Belen Jesuit            5:57.5   18:30.70   10   
 11  #177 Roa, Sebastian         Belen Jesuit            5:58.4   18:33.40   11   
 12 #3247 Brown, Dalton          Tavares HS              5:59.1   18:35.60   12   
 13 #1699 Yamnitz, Bryson        Lakeland Chr            6:01.0   18:41.60   13   
 14  #160 Fraga, Albert          Belen Jesuit            6:01.4   18:42.60   14   
 15  #494 Gilfix, Roy            Cocoa Beach HS          6:02.3   18:45.50   15   
 16 #1742 Herranda, Lucas        Lemon Bay HS            6:02.4   18:45.90   16   
 17 #2441 Srour, Noah            Pine Crest HS           6:04.6   18:52.60   17   
 18 #3455 Manning, David         Trinity Prep            6:06.3   18:58.00   18   
 19 #1689 Martinez, Seth         Lakeland Chr            6:06.8   18:59.40   19   
 20 #3449 Kobrin, Ethan          Trinity Prep            6:07.5   19:01.60   20   
 21 #2438 Roy, Billy             Pine Crest HS           6:08.2   19:03.80   21   
 22  #173 Miguez, Jake           Belen Jesuit            6:08.6   19:05.10   22   
 23  #146 Avila, Carlos          Belen Jesuit            6:09.0   19:06.40   23   
 24 #3448 Hoepfl, Brian          Trinity Prep            6:09.1   19:06.70   24   
 25 #1746 Vo, Daniel             Lemon Bay HS            6:09.2   19:07.00   25   
 26 #3252 Schilling, Garrett     Tavares HS              6:11.9   19:15.20   26   
 27 #1745 Strong, Calvin         Lemon Bay HS            6:11.9   19:15.30   27   
 28  #143 Aguzzi, Cesar          Belen Jesuit            6:13.6   19:20.70   28   
 29  #486 Daniels, Seth          Cocoa Beach HS          6:14.3   19:22.70   29   
 30  #452 Hernandez, Riggo       Circle Chris            6:14.4   19:23.10   30   
 31  #965 Ramsammy, Sage         First Academy           6:15.4   19:26.20   31   
 32 #1199 Flores, Jorge          Gulliver Prep HS        6:16.1   19:28.50   32   
 33 #1747 Werden, Albert         Lemon Bay HS            6:19.2   19:37.90   33   
 34  #505 Vogt, Jarod            Cocoa Beach HS          6:19.7   19:39.60   34   
 35  #496 Lento, Carmine         Cocoa Beach HS          6:19.9   19:40.20   35   
 36  #172 Martell, Robert        Belen Jesuit            6:21.0   19:43.50        
 37 #1696 Starling, Brandon      Lakeland Chr            6:21.7   19:45.70   36   
 38 #1743 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            6:21.9   19:46.50        
 39 #1200 Garcia, Michael        Gulliver Prep HS        6:24.9   19:55.70   37   
 40  #144 Alonso, Chris          Belen Jesuit            6:25.6   19:57.90        
 41  #484 Colanagelo, Logan      Cocoa Beach HS          6:26.4   20:00.40   38   
 42 #2429 Jordan, Matthew        Pine Crest HS           6:27.6   20:04.00   39   
 43  #964 Guenther, Cal          First Academy           6:27.6   20:04.20   40   
 44 #2443 Ward, Riley            Pine Crest HS           6:28.3   20:06.40   41   
 45 #3081 Williams, Evan         Spoto HS                6:29.1   20:08.90   42   
 46 #3251 Rufrano, Anthony       Tavares HS              6:29.6   20:10.20   43   
 47 #2434 Owens, Jabari          Pine Crest HS           6:31.1   20:15.10   44   
 48 #1202 Harris, Charlie        Gulliver Prep HS        6:32.2   20:18.50   45   
 49  #157 Duenas, Sebastian      Belen Jesuit            6:32.4   20:18.90        
 50  #961 Bisienere, Jackson     First Academy           6:32.8   20:20.30   46   
 51  #502 Tezel, Kevin           Cocoa Beach HS          6:33.7   20:23.20        
 52  #451 Hammontree, Aspen      Circle Chris            6:34.5   20:25.60   47   
 53 #3459 Peluso, Joseph         Trinity Prep            6:34.9   20:26.70   48   
 54 #2122 Gordon, Alec           North Browar            6:34.9   20:26.80   49   
 55 #1201 Gomez, Michael         Gulliver Prep HS        6:36.2   20:30.90   50   
 56  #453 Larsen, Alex           Circle Chris            6:37.0   20:33.20   51   
 57 #3249 Dennis, Andrew         Tavares HS              6:37.4   20:34.50   52   
 58  #454 Martin, Daniel         Circle Chris            6:38.7   20:38.50   53   
 59 #3465 Wilhelm, Chris         Trinity Prep            6:38.8   20:38.90   54   
 60 #1692 Naughton, Cole         Lakeland Chr            6:39.9   20:42.30   55   
 61 #3458 Paoli, Joe             Trinity Prep            6:40.5   20:44.20        
 62  #513 Bond, Kevin            Cocoa HS                6:40.6   20:44.50   56   
 63 #3248 Chandler, Clayton      Tavares HS              6:41.9   20:48.50   57   
 64 #1205 Royero, Mark           Gulliver Prep HS        6:42.8   20:51.40   58   
 65 #2120 Carroll, Alex          North Browar            6:44.0   20:55.10   59   
 66  #499 Padgett, Noah          Cocoa Beach HS          6:48.1   21:07.70        
 67 #1694 Riley, Sam             Lakeland Chr            6:48.3   21:08.40   60   
 68 #1686 Duke, J.D.             Lakeland Chr            6:48.6   21:09.20   61   
 69 #1691 Musick, Parker         Lakeland Chr            6:53.5   21:24.60   62   
 70 #2436 Rauch, Jarryd          Pine Crest HS           6:55.1   21:29.60   63   
 71  #515 Harvey, Wayne          Cocoa HS                6:57.4   21:36.80   64   
 72 #2435 Pierce, Ben            Pine Crest HS           6:58.5   21:40.00   65   
 73  #514 Harvey, Austin         Cocoa HS                6:59.7   21:43.90   66   
 74 #1206 Ruan, Santiago         Gulliver Prep HS        7:02.1   21:51.20   67   
 75 #3078 Pachon, David          Spoto HS                7:04.6   21:59.00   68   
 76 #2123 Gottlieb, Tyler        North Browar            7:06.8   22:06.00   69   
 77  #447 Costro, Jonathan       Circle Chris            7:09.1   22:13.00   70   
 78 #2121 Feltingoff, Ben        North Browar            7:12.4   22:23.20   71   
 79  #333 Devito, Mateo          Canterbury S            7:14.9   22:31.20        
 80  #611 Read, Cameron          Cornerstone             7:20.4   22:48.10   72   
 81 #1207 Srivatsav, Tejas       Gulliver Prep HS        7:23.3   22:57.10   73   
 82 #3245 Appleby, Jace          Tavares HS              7:25.3   23:03.40   74   
 83  #336 Puwalski, Jason        Canterbury S            7:25.3   23:03.50        
 84 #3246 Brown, Colby           Tavares HS              7:30.1   23:18.30   75   
 85 #2124 Heller, Ryan           North Browar            7:33.2   23:28.00   76   
 86  #517 Moore, Glenn           Cocoa HS                7:33.4   23:28.40   77   
 87 #3075 Banks, Joey            Spoto HS                7:34.3   23:31.30   78   
 88 #2125 Jultak, Benjamin       North Browar            7:35.5   23:35.00   79   
 89 #1690 Mundy, Conner          Lakeland Chr            7:38.2   23:43.30        
 90  #455 Mitchell, Noah         Circle Chris            7:47.1   24:11.20   80   
 91  #605 Aponte, Axel           Cornerstone             7:47.5   24:12.30   81   
 92 #3080 Sanchez, Tony          Spoto HS                7:49.0   24:17.00   82   
 93  #449 Haak, Christopher      Circle Chris            7:54.4   24:33.90   83   
 94  #966 Stone, Evan            First Academy           7:55.6   24:37.40   84   
 95  #606 Brannan, Solomon       Cornerstone             7:55.7   24:37.90   85   
 96 #3076 Curtis, Kameron        Spoto HS                7:57.0   24:41.90   86   
 97  #456 Page, Braden           Circle Chris            7:57.5   24:43.40        
 98 #2126 Ziegler, Nicholas      North Browar            8:00.7   24:53.40   87   
 99 #3250 Ikensaa, Christian     Tavares HS              8:06.1   25:10.10        
100 #3077 Morgis, Tyler          Spoto HS                8:09.9   25:22.00   88   
101 #3244 Anbrose, Thomas        Tavares HS              8:28.3   26:19.20        
102  #518 Sierra, Kaulana        Cocoa HS                8:40.6   26:57.40   89   
103  #608 Johnson, Nicholas      Cornerstone             8:50.6   27:28.30   90   
104  #520 Sursely, Ayden         Cocoa HS                8:57.2   27:49.00   91   
105  #448 Haak, Alex             Circle Chris            9:07.0   28:19.20        
106  #521 Teague, Zachary        Cocoa HS                9:08.6   28:24.30   92   
107  #607 DeMent, Samuel         Cornerstone             9:10.8   28:31.10   93   
108 #3079 Prause, Nick           Spoto HS                9:12.7   28:36.90   94   
109  #612 Slamiento, Noel        Cornerstone             9:13.5   28:39.50   95   
110  #610 Parks, Nathan          Cornerstone             9:24.9   29:14.90   96   
111  #519 Sierra, Makana         Cocoa HS                9:55.9   30:51.10        
112  #609 Kamien, Carson         Cornerstone            10:08.0   31:28.90        
113  #516 Leffler, Michael       Cocoa HS               10:31.6   32:42.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lemon Bay HS                 53    2    3    7   16   25   27   33           
      Total Time:  1:30:55.70                                                     
         Average:    18:11.14                                                     
   2 Belen Jesuit Preparatory     65    8   10   11   14   22   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:33:00.10                                                     
         Average:    18:36.02                                                     
   3 Trinity Prep                 73    5    6   18   20   24   48   54           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.80                                                     
         Average:    18:31.56                                                     
   4 Cocoa Beach HS               88    1    9   15   29   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:33:27.70                                                     
         Average:    18:41.54                                                     
   5 Pine Crest HS               162   17   21   39   41   44   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:38:21.90                                                     
         Average:    19:40.38                                                     
   6 Lakeland Christian School   183   13   19   36   55   60   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.40                                                     
         Average:    19:51.48                                                     
   7 Tavares HS                  190   12   26   43   52   57   74   75           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.80                                                     
   8 First Academy               205    4   31   40   46   84                     
      Total Time:  1:42:03.00                                                     
         Average:    20:24.60                                                     
   9 Gulliver Prep HS            222   32   37   45   50   58   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:41:05.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.00                                                     
  10 Circle Christian School     251   30   47   51   53   70   80   83           
      Total Time:  1:43:13.40                                                     
         Average:    20:38.68                                                     
  11 North Broward Prep HS       324   49   59   69   71   76   79   87           
      Total Time:  1:49:19.10                                                     
         Average:    21:51.82                                                     
  12 Cocoa HS                    352   56   64   66   77   89   91   92           
      Total Time:  1:54:31.00                                                     
         Average:    22:54.20                                                     
  13 Spoto HS                    356   42   68   78   82   86   88   94           
      Total Time:  1:54:38.10                                                     
         Average:    22:55.62                                                     
  14 Cornerstone Charter Acade   421   72   81   85   90   93   95   96           
      Total Time:  2:07:37.70                                                     
         Average:    25:31.54
Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2836 Rogers, Gianna         Sebastian River HS      7:16.0   22:34.50        
  2 #3540 Ailes, Mariah          Vero Beach HS           7:25.7   23:04.50    1   
  3  #389 Roughton, Alexa        Charlotte HS            7:29.8   23:17.40    2   
  4 #2707 Parry, Maddy           Satellite Hi            7:30.7   23:20.00    3   
  5 #3652 Williams, Jasmine      West Orange HS          7:34.5   23:31.90    4   
  6 #3194 Galan, Carolyn         St. Brendan HS          7:36.6   23:38.40    5   
  7 #2059 Poulin, Audrey         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:37.5   23:41.30    6   
  8 #2526 Kirk, Jacqueline       Ransom Everg            7:38.9   23:45.60    7   
  9 #3658 Young, Addison         West Orange HS          7:40.6   23:51.00    8   
 10 #2538 Tacher, Hannah         Ransom Everg            7:42.0   23:55.20    9   
 11 #2529 Moret, Ellie           Ransom Everg            7:42.8   23:57.70   10   
 12 #3762 Hardy, Ryan            Winter Park HS          7:44.2   24:02.20        
 13 #2527 Malloy, Isabel         Ransom Everg            7:48.6   24:15.60   11   
 14 #2532 Punjwani, Maya         Ransom Everg            7:50.5   24:21.70   12   
 15  #381 McGivern, Megan        Charlotte HS            7:51.9   24:25.90   13   
 16 #2706 Parry, Karen           Satellite Hi            7:53.7   24:31.50   14   
 17 #3200 Menendez, Sophia       St. Brendan HS          7:54.0   24:32.60   15   
 18 #3541 Astremon, Jeanne       Vero Beach HS           7:55.5   24:37.10   16   
 19 #3562 Nuttall, Hanna         Vero Beach HS           7:56.6   24:40.70   17   
 20 #2710 Shamlin, Sara          Satellite Hi            7:59.1   24:48.40   18   
 21  #385 Ritchie, Faith         Charlotte HS            8:00.8   24:53.50   19   
 22  #215 Blacha-Schlottman,     Bishop Moore HS         8:01.6   24:56.10        
 23 #3189 Campos, Ana            St. Brendan HS          8:04.5   25:05.10   20   
 24 #2983 Pinto, Kirsten         South Fork HS           8:06.1   25:10.00   21   
 25 #2534 Sanchez-Medina, Ma     Ransom Everg            8:06.5   25:11.40   22   
 26 #3115 Olsen, Sydney          Spruce Creek HS         8:08.2   25:16.50   23   
 27 #2530 Perdigon, Olivia       Ransom Everg            8:09.2   25:19.60   24   
 28 #3786 Taylor, Chloe          Winter Park HS          8:13.2   25:32.10        
 29 #3108 Medina, Odalis         Spruce Creek HS         8:13.2   25:32.20   25   
 30 #3092 Corbin, Ashley         Spruce Creek HS         8:13.4   25:32.80   26   
 31 #2523 Ertel, Joeli           Ransom Everg            8:13.9   25:34.40        
 32 #3116 O'Neal, Riley          Spruce Creek HS         8:14.1   25:35.00   27   
 33 #1114 Osorio, Michelle       Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:15.1   25:38.10   28   
 34 #2528 Martinsdottir, Sun     Ransom Everg            8:16.7   25:42.90        
 35 #3552 Fleites, Angelic       Vero Beach HS           8:20.5   25:54.80   29   
 36 #3203 Ortega, Cristina       St. Brendan HS          8:21.2   25:56.90   30   
 37 #3204 Perez, Laura           St. Brendan HS          8:27.7   26:17.10   31   
 38 #3571 Wynn, Bailey           Vero Beach HS           8:27.8   26:17.40   32   
 39 #1123 Tromebati, Myriemm     Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:28.1   26:18.40   33   
 40  #391 Smith, Denise          Charlotte HS            8:28.7   26:20.40   34   
 41 #2531 Petros, Sophia         Ransom Everg            8:30.5   26:25.80        
 42 #3645 Lloyd, Ashley          West Orange HS          8:30.7   26:26.40   35   
 43 #1109 Leon, Ashley           Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:31.8   26:30.10   36   
 44 #3543 Bliss, Jacquelyn       Vero Beach HS           8:32.6   26:32.30   37   
 45 #3651 Mooney, Cassidy        West Orange HS          8:33.3   26:34.60   38   
 46 #3084 Bartell, Sydney        Spruce Creek HS         8:33.4   26:34.90   39   
 47  #387 Rodetsky, Sydney       Charlotte HS            8:33.6   26:35.50   40   
 48 #3107 Maturino, Lily         Spruce Creek HS         8:34.1   26:37.20   41   
 49  #700 DuVall, Megan          DeLand HS               8:34.7   26:39.00   42   
 50 #2962 Cosola, Kaylee         South Fork HS           8:35.4   26:41.10   43   
 51 #3082 Amon, Emily            Spruce Creek HS         8:35.7   26:42.10   44   
 52  #226 Sleigh, Linnea         Bishop Moore HS         8:35.8   26:42.50        
 53 #2961 Collette, Brenna       South Fork HS           8:35.9   26:42.70   45   
 54 #3125 Stenberg, Anna         Spruce Creek HS         8:36.3   26:43.80        
 55  #712 Torres, Vanessa        DeLand HS               8:39.9   26:55.20   46   
 56 #3545 Browne, Hannah         Vero Beach HS           8:40.5   26:56.90   47   
 57 #2240 Esperanza, Haley       Olympia HS              8:41.3   26:59.50   48   
 58 #1375 Pankey, Sage           Jensen Beach HS         8:41.5   27:00.10   49   
 59 #3088 Buquicchio, Tresa      Spruce Creek HS         8:41.7   27:00.70        
 60  #255 Nguyen, Angie          Bloomingdale HS         8:42.9   27:04.60        
 61 #3415 Autrey, Madison        Trinity Prep            8:43.1   27:05.00        
 62 #2248 Ortiz, Ariela          Olympia HS              8:43.3   27:05.60   50   
 63 #3421 Giraldo, Abi           Trinity Prep            8:43.8   27:07.40        
 64 #3187 Barquin, Alessandr     St. Brendan HS          8:44.8   27:10.40   51   
 65  #860 Saylors, Christa       Edgewater HS            8:45.2   27:11.50        
 66 #2959 Burgener, Ella         South Fork HS           8:45.3   27:12.00   52   
 67 #2702 Cafiero, Olivia        Satellite Hi            8:46.8   27:16.60   53   
 68 #3643 Kvitauskas, Natlie     West Orange HS          8:47.6   27:19.00   54   
 69 #3647 McKenney, Kristen      West Orange HS          8:50.5   27:28.00   55   
 70 #2238 De Los Santos, Mon     Olympia HS              8:50.9   27:29.40   56   
 71 #2988 Vlasich, Lauren        South Fork HS           8:51.5   27:31.30   57   
 72 #3120 Pinney, Kasey          Spruce Creek HS         8:52.3   27:33.50        
 73 #2953 Altman, Gwen           South Fork HS           8:53.5   27:37.30   58   
 74  #251 McCausland, Stepha     Bloomingdale HS         8:54.4   27:40.20        
 75 #2973 Little, Cortni         South Fork HS           8:54.7   27:41.00   59   
 76 #1106 Gaias, Hunter          Freedom HS (Tampa)      8:57.7   27:50.30   60   
 77 #1374 Nugent, Samantha       Jensen Beach HS         8:58.9   27:54.30   61   
 78  #857 Mercado, Nathalia      Edgewater HS            8:59.1   27:54.90        
 79 #3191 Cardoso, Cassandra     St. Brendan HS          8:59.7   27:56.80   62   
 80  #473 Lyons, Hannah          Cocoa Beach HS          9:00.1   27:58.00   63   
 81 #3113 Nelson, Marcella       Spruce Creek HS         9:00.5   27:59.20        
 82 #1113 Ortiz, Gianna          Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:01.6   28:02.60   64   
 83 #2233 Budel, Nicole          Olympia HS              9:04.2   28:10.50   65   
 84 #3101 Hollins, Lucy          Spruce Creek HS         9:04.7   28:12.10        
 85 #2056 Hunsberger, Kaitly     New Smyrna Beach HS     9:05.0   28:13.20   66   
 86 #1354 Clarke, Ava            Jensen Beach HS         9:05.1   28:13.40   67   
 87  #696 Bedizel, Arielle       DeLand HS               9:06.3   28:17.20   68   
 88  #227 Tilley, Veronica       Bishop Moore HS         9:09.7   28:27.70        
 89 #2449 Delgado, Hannah        Pine Ridge HS           9:10.7   28:30.70   69   
 90 #3130 Wright, Kaile          Spruce Creek HS         9:11.9   28:34.50        
 91 #2963 Estrella, Sam          South Fork HS           9:15.5   28:45.80        
 92 #1358 Debiase, Josephine     Jensen Beach HS         9:15.8   28:46.60   70   
 93 #1101 Donato, Amanda         Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:16.9   28:50.00   71   
 94  #376 Columbia, Lauren       Charlotte HS            9:17.4   28:51.70   72   
 95 #2245 Kunta, Ashwarya        Olympia HS              9:19.0   28:56.70   73   
 96 #1360 DeSantis, Hunter       Jensen Beach HS         9:19.3   28:57.40   74   
 97 #3103 Jones, Jordan          Spruce Creek HS         9:19.4   28:58.00        
 98 #3126 Tolbert, Grace         Spruce Creek HS         9:19.6   28:58.50        
 99 #1100 Doebele, Lauren        Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:21.8   29:05.40   75   
100 #3109 Mierloi, Nicole        Spruce Creek HS         9:24.1   29:12.40        
101 #3428 Persaud, Sarah         Trinity Prep            9:24.9   29:15.00        
102 #1367 Langley, Lauren        Jensen Beach HS         9:25.5   29:16.70   76   
103  #704 Lorenzatti, Paolin     DeLand HS               9:27.1   29:21.90   77   
104 #3637 Costanza, Bella        West Orange HS          9:29.6   29:29.40   78   
105 #1373 Neff, Heidi            Jensen Beach HS         9:29.7   29:29.70   79   
106 #2231 Bautista, Emma         Olympia HS              9:30.4   29:32.00   80   
107 #3090 Connor, Emily          Spruce Creek HS         9:31.5   29:35.50        
108 #2046 Davis, Lindsey         New Smyrna Beach HS     9:32.0   29:36.90   81   
109 #3547 Cisneros, Tahlia       Vero Beach HS           9:36.2   29:50.10        
110 #2060 Rosenberg, Andrea      New Smyrna Beach HS     9:37.0   29:52.50   82   
111 #2234 Casas, Daniela         Olympia HS              9:37.4   29:53.70   83   
112 #3635 Boeneman, Abby         West Orange HS          9:38.1   29:55.90        
113  #698 Cox, Kristin           DeLand HS               9:40.8   30:04.30   84   
114  #856 Kurtz, Caroline        Edgewater HS            9:40.8   30:04.40        
115 #3557 Lamothe, Gerrica       Vero Beach HS           9:41.6   30:06.70        
116 #3093 Courington, Kailee     Spruce Creek HS         9:41.9   30:07.90        
117 #1902 Gonzales, Isabel       Merritt Island HS       9:43.5   30:12.80        
118 #3544 Brady, Tiana           Vero Beach HS           9:45.7   30:19.70        
119 #1901 Davidson, Madeline     Merritt Island HS       9:47.5   30:25.30        
120 #2457 Madison, Fenner        Pine Ridge HS           9:49.1   30:30.20   85   
121 #2042 Bellafiore, Kira       New Smyrna Beach HS     9:51.4   30:37.20   86   
122 #2954 Ambrose, Holly         South Fork HS           9:51.6   30:38.00        
123 #2853 Becker, Stephanie      Seffner Chri            9:52.2   30:39.70        
124  #699 Duell, BreeAnna        DeLand HS               9:52.3   30:40.10   87   
125 #2237 Chong, Hannah          Olympia HS              9:52.5   30:40.80        
126 #2974 McTiernan, Hannah      South Fork HS           9:53.1   30:42.40        
127  #707 Phillips, Abby         DeLand HS               9:53.9   30:45.00   88   
128 #2463 Ramirez, Angelique     Pine Ridge HS           9:54.5   30:46.90   89   
129 #1107 Guggermos, Jennife     Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:54.6   30:47.10        
130 #2956 Beams, Anna            South Fork HS           9:54.9   30:48.00        
131 #3843 Ramirez, Kimberly      Sebastian River HS      9:55.5   30:50.10        
132 #3117 Peludat, Emily         Spruce Creek HS         9:56.1   30:51.80        
133 #3128 Wahrenberger, Mcke     Spruce Creek HS         9:56.7   30:53.80        
134 #1112 Millington, Victor     Freedom HS (Tampa)      9:57.1   30:55.00        
135 #2246 Lake, Camryn           Olympia HS              9:57.3   30:55.70        
136 #1983 Moser, Avery           Mount Dora C            9:58.7   30:59.90        
137 #2966 Freehauf, Hannah       South Fork HS          10:00.7   31:06.10        
138 #2052 Haynes, Kayla          New Smyrna Beach HS    10:01.1   31:07.40   90   
139 #1980 Brignoni, Ella         Mount Dora C           10:03.4   31:14.50        
140  #468 Ecrement, Madiso       Cocoa Beach HS         10:11.4   31:39.50   91   
141 #3550 Dunson, Carly          Vero Beach HS          10:12.1   31:41.50        
142 #3114 Nowell, Hailey         Spruce Creek HS        10:17.3   31:57.80        
143 #2560 Ray, Vanessa           Real Life Ch           10:19.4   32:04.30        
144 #1904 Lowman, Olivia         Merritt Island HS      10:19.6   32:05.00        
145 #3118 Peterson, Shelby       Spruce Creek HS        10:20.2   32:06.90        
146  #710 Smillov, Kamryn        DeLand HS              10:24.7   32:20.80        
147 #2700 Bernard, Ciara         Satellite Hi           10:25.1   32:22.00   92   
148 #2971 Le, Jennifer           South Fork HS          10:27.4   32:29.00        
149  #713 Wolff, Kristine        DeLand HS              10:27.6   32:29.80        
150 #3551 Emerson, Phoebe        Vero Beach HS          10:28.4   32:32.10        
151 #3099 Frarer, Summer         Spruce Creek HS        10:28.6   32:32.80        
152 #1359 DeSantis, Brooke       Jensen Beach HS        10:30.5   32:38.90        
153 #3124 Sidwell, Paige         Spruce Creek HS        10:30.9   32:39.90        
154 #2460 O'Neal, Madelynn       Pine Ridge HS          10:32.5   32:45.10   93   
155 #1164 Ramirez, Margaret      Gateway HS (           10:35.1   32:52.90        
156 #3570 Wolf, Rachel           Vero Beach HS          10:36.2   32:56.50        
157 #3554 Greer, Aaliyah         Vero Beach HS          10:44.2   33:21.40        
158 #2858 Lopez-Cepero, Bren     Seffner Chri           10:44.3   33:21.70        
159  #855 Felix, Yariseli        Edgewater HS           10:44.4   33:21.80        
160 #1984 Post, Emily            Mount Dora C           10:44.8   33:23.10        
161 #1349 Batz, Yazmine          Jensen Beach HS        10:50.0   33:39.30        
162 #1369 Mejia, Emily           Jensen Beach HS        10:50.6   33:41.10        
163 #1357 Cox, Tia               Jensen Beach HS        10:59.7   34:09.40        
164 #1355 Cogliati, Dakota       Jensen Beach HS        11:00.4   34:11.60        
165 #2960 Burns, Kimberly        South Fork HS          11:04.2   34:23.40        
166 #3096 Dudley, Sophia         Spruce Creek HS        11:04.5   34:24.30        
167 #2967 Hydes, Cassidy         South Fork HS          11:05.8   34:28.30        
168 #2952 Aitken, Sienna         South Fork HS          11:05.8   34:28.40        
169 #1372 Munson, Alexis         Jensen Beach HS        11:06.6   34:30.80        
170 #1167 Torres, Naysha         Gateway HS (           11:09.9   34:41.10        
171 #1378 Sidonis, Gwendolyn     Jensen Beach HS        11:10.0   34:41.50        
172 #3105 Lorden, Abby           Spruce Creek HS        11:17.4   35:04.40        
173 #2977 Menninger, Katelyn     South Fork HS          11:17.5   35:04.70        
174 #2051 Harris, Summer         New Smyrna Beach HS    11:23.8   35:24.20   94   
175  #465 De La Rossa, Yodal     Cocoa Beach HS         11:29.9   35:43.30   95   
176  #469 Fornes Neuharth, R     Cocoa Beach HS         11:41.2   36:18.50   96   
177 #3119 Philpot, Julie         Spruce Creek HS        11:41.8   36:20.30        
178 #2452 Guimond, Kristen       Pine Ridge HS          11:49.5   36:44.10   97   
179 #2703 Combs, Isabelle        Satellite Hi           11:49.5   36:44.20   98   
180 #1979 Becker, Evelyn         Mount Dora C           11:55.4   37:02.50        
181 #2251 Rambaran, Shivanie     Olympia HS             12:04.6   37:31.10        
182  #474 Lyons, Natalie         Cocoa Beach HS         12:12.4   37:55.30   99   
183 #2955 Atkins, Hope           South Fork HS          12:20.7   38:21.10        
184  #444 Salehi, Anna           Circle Chris           12:23.2   38:28.80        
185  #438 Long, Madison          Circle Chris           12:25.6   38:36.20        
186 #2445 Barbosa, Esmeralda     Pine Ridge HS          12:41.9   39:27.00  100   
187 #3657 Wright, Victoria       West Orange HS         13:00.6   40:25.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ransom Everglades School     49    7    9   10   11   12   22   24           
      Total Time:  2:00:15.80                                                     
         Average:    24:03.16                                                     
   2 Vero Beach HS                95    1   16   17   29   32   37   47           
      Total Time:  2:04:34.50                                                     
         Average:    24:54.90                                                     
   3 St. Brendan HS              101    5   15   20   30   31   51   62           
      Total Time:  2:05:30.10                                                     
         Average:    25:06.02                                                     
   4 Charlotte HS                108    2   13   19   34   40   72                
      Total Time:  2:05:32.70                                                     
         Average:    25:06.54                                                     
   5 West Orange HS              139    4    8   35   38   54   55   78           
      Total Time:  2:07:42.90                                                     
         Average:    25:32.58                                                     
   6 Spruce Creek HS             140   23   25   26   27   39   41   44           
      Total Time:  2:08:31.40                                                     
         Average:    25:42.28                                                     
   7 Satellite High School       180    3   14   18   53   92   98                
      Total Time:  2:12:18.50                                                     
         Average:    26:27.70                                                     
   8 South Fork HS               218   21   43   45   52   57   58   59           
      Total Time:  2:13:17.10                                                     
         Average:    26:39.42                                                     
   9 Freedom HS (Tampa)          221   28   33   36   60   64   71   75           
      Total Time:  2:14:19.50                                                     
         Average:    26:51.90                                                     
  10 Olympia HS                  292   48   50   56   65   73   80   83           
      Total Time:  2:18:41.70                                                     
         Average:    27:44.34                                                     
  11 DeLand HS                   317   42   46   68   77   84   87   88           
      Total Time:  2:21:17.60                                                     
         Average:    28:15.52                                                     
  12 Jensen Beach HS             321   49   61   67   70   74   76   79           
      Total Time:  2:20:51.80                                                     
         Average:    28:10.36                                                     
  13 New Smyrna Beach HS         321    6   66   81   82   86   90   94           
      Total Time:  2:22:01.10                                                     
         Average:    28:24.22                                                     
  14 Pine Ridge HS               433   69   85   89   93   97  100                
      Total Time:  2:39:17.00                                                     
         Average:    31:51.40                                                     
  15 Cocoa Beach HS              444   63   91   95   96   99                     
      Total Time:  2:49:34.60                                                     
         Average:    33:54.92
 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             Flrunners.com Invitational 2015 - 9/25/2015 to 9/26/2015             
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                       Chain of Lakes Park- Titusville, FL                        
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2655 Shultz, Dutch          Saint Anthony's         5:41.3   17:40.20    1   
  2 #2280 Meuret, Nolan          Olympia HS              5:45.1   17:52.10    2   
  3 #2651 Martinez, Christop     Saint Anthony's         5:46.5   17:56.50    3   
  4 #2658 Wigutow, Ezekiel       Saint Anthony's         5:49.8   18:06.60    4   
  5 #2645 Baez, Daniel           Saint Anthony's         5:53.9   18:19.30    5   
  6 #2648 Dobkowski, Samuel      Saint Anthony's         5:56.4   18:27.20    6   
  7 #2644 Aquino, Louis          Saint Anthony's         5:57.9   18:31.70    7   
  8 #2654 Schieda, Nicholas      Saint Anthony's         5:59.0   18:35.10    8   
  9  #415 Aguerri, Alex          Christopher             6:00.4   18:39.70    9   
 10 #2258 Carey, Luke            Olympia HS              6:00.5   18:39.80   10   
 11 #2077 Howard, Cliff          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:00.9   18:41.20   11   
 12  #431 Imperatori, Anthon     Christopher             6:01.2   18:42.10   12   
 13 #2257 Brinker, Jeremy        Olympia HS              6:03.7   18:49.70   13   
 14  #429 Gonzalez, Matthew      Christopher             6:03.8   18:50.20   14   
 15 #2555 Ruan, Antonio          Ransom Everg            6:05.7   18:55.90   15   
 16 #2278 Marberry, Will         Olympia HS              6:05.9   18:56.80   16   
 17  #409 Papa, Michael          Charlotte HS            6:06.3   18:58.00   17   
 18 #2274 Leongomez, Mark        Olympia HS              6:06.3   18:58.00   18   
 19 #2082 Manson, Hunter         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:06.7   18:59.30   19   
 20  #414 Spencer, Colby         Charlotte HS            6:08.9   19:06.10   20   
 21 #2271 Jafri, Ahmed           Olympia HS              6:09.2   19:06.80   21   
 22  #433 Ortiz, Sebastian       Christopher             6:12.3   19:16.60   22   
 23 #3579 Henriquez, Kevin       Vero Beach HS           6:12.7   19:17.70   23   
 24 #2546 Dotson, Albert         Ransom Everg            6:13.6   19:20.70   24   
 25 #2553 Mihm, Wesley           Ransom Everg            6:13.8   19:21.10   25   
 26 #2556 Sosa, Rafael           Ransom Everg            6:14.5   19:23.50   26   
 27  #427 Ghonda, Frederic       Christopher             6:14.8   19:24.20   27   
 28 #2543 Cummiskey, Declan      Ransom Everg            6:15.5   19:26.50   28   
 29 #2548 Esber, Carlos          Ransom Everg            6:15.7   19:27.10   29   
 30 #2069 Coakley, Daniel        New Smyrna Beach HS     6:16.0   19:28.20   30   
 31 #3659 Bacchus, Shane         West Orange HS          6:16.9   19:30.90   31   
 32  #405 McClary, Troi Kari     Charlotte HS            6:17.5   19:32.70   32   
 33 #2731 Zipf, Emilio           Satellite Hi            6:17.8   19:33.50   33   
 34 #2725 Padilla, John          Satellite Hi            6:18.6   19:36.00   34   
 35  #422 Farach, Nicholas       Christopher             6:19.3   19:38.40   35   
 36  #432 Musibay, Lucas         Christopher             6:19.4   19:38.70   36   
 37 #2080 Kuehler, Jack          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:21.2   19:44.30   37   
 38 #2728 Thompson, Kobe         Satellite Hi            6:22.4   19:47.80   38   
 39 #2255 Bautista, Marcus       Olympia HS              6:23.3   19:50.60   39   
 40  #435 Wyszkowski, Bobby      Christopher             6:23.4   19:50.90        
 41  #399 Gjerde, Matthew        Charlotte HS            6:25.3   19:56.90   40   
 42 #1797 Roche, Nick            Lyman HS                6:26.7   20:01.30   41   
 43  #404 Lamborn, Noah          Charlotte HS            6:27.4   20:03.40   42   
 44  #395 Desguin, Jensen        Charlotte HS            6:27.5   20:03.80   43   
 45  #733 Phillips, Paul         DeLand HS               6:27.6   20:04.00   44   
 46  #434 Pellerano, Anthony     Christopher             6:29.4   20:09.70        
 47 #1914 Boucher, Jay           Merritt Island HS       6:29.6   20:10.20   45   
 48 #2081 Langdon, Ryan          New Smyrna Beach HS     6:29.8   20:10.90   46   
 49 #1918 Edelman, Baylor        Merritt Island HS       6:29.9   20:11.30   47   
 50 #2086 Mosher, Steven         New Smyrna Beach HS     6:31.0   20:14.80   48   
 51  #398 Gill, Sean             Charlotte HS            6:31.6   20:16.60   49   
 52 #3142 Kathman, Luke          Spruce Creek HS         6:32.2   20:18.30   50   
 53 #2550 Helguero-Kelley, L     Ransom Everg            6:32.3   20:18.60   51   
 54  #166 Labrador, Eric         Belen Jesuit            6:32.5   20:19.30   52   
 55 #3813 Osulu, Kaobe           Winter Park HS          6:34.5   20:25.40   53   
 56 #3586 Miller, Chris          Vero Beach HS           6:34.8   20:26.50   54   
 57  #168 Lobato, Nicholas       Belen Jesuit            6:34.9   20:26.80   55   
 58 #1807 Kolakeri, Sunjay       Lyman HS                6:35.3   20:28.00   56   
 59 #3573 Colton, Zachary        Vero Beach HS           6:35.8   20:29.60   57   
 60  #174 Miguez, Lucas          Belen Jesuit            6:36.3   20:31.00   58   
 61  #488 Deridder, David        Cocoa Beach HS          6:37.0   20:33.30   59   
 62  #491 Durand, Christian      Cocoa Beach HS          6:38.2   20:37.00   60   
 63  #483 Cheathan, Kai          Cocoa Beach HS          6:38.5   20:38.00   61   
 64 #2090 Powers, Cody           New Smyrna Beach HS     6:38.5   20:38.10   62   
 65  #430 Gonzalez, William      Christopher             6:38.7   20:38.60        
 66 #2067 Chambers, Brendan      New Smyrna Beach HS     6:39.1   20:39.80        
 67  #406 McKenzie, William      Charlotte HS            6:40.5   20:44.10        
 68 #1813 Sellers, James         Lyman HS                6:40.6   20:44.50   63   
 69 #1915 Brando, Anthony        Merritt Island HS       6:41.2   20:46.20   64   
 70 #2288 Thomson, Scott         Olympia HS              6:42.0   20:48.90        
 71 #2285 Redington, Augusti     Olympia HS              6:42.5   20:50.30        
 72 #1987 Gibson, Nikolas        Mount Dora C            6:42.9   20:51.50   65   
 73 #2093 Woodworth, Brayden     New Smyrna Beach HS     6:44.0   20:55.20        
 74 #1890 Maletti, Anthony       Melbourne HS            6:44.2   20:55.80   66   
 75 #2083 Mccullah, Tristan      New Smyrna Beach HS     6:44.8   20:57.50        
 76 #2220 Mata, Jose             Okeechobee HS           6:45.7   21:00.40   67   
 77  #265 Harbord, Josh          Bloomingdale HS         6:46.4   21:02.50        
 78 #2554 Robertson, Sean        Ransom Everg            6:47.9   21:07.20        
 79 #2715 Fitzgerald, Jack       Satellite Hi            6:48.1   21:07.90   68   
 80 #2717 Harding, Tyler         Satellite Hi            6:50.4   21:14.90   69   
 81 #2549 Guest, Lyndon          Ransom Everg            6:51.2   21:17.30        
 82 #2217 Ingram, Gage           Okeechobee HS           6:51.5   21:18.50   70   
 83  #145 Aparacio, Michael      Belen Jesuit            6:51.6   21:18.80   71   
 84  #718 Clayton, John          DeLand HS               6:52.0   21:19.80   72   
 85 #3146 Lucas, Jimmy           Spruce Creek HS         6:52.4   21:21.20   73   
 86  #407 Michalski, Mason       Charlotte HS            6:52.6   21:21.90        
 87 #2266 Gruenthal, Jason       Olympia HS              6:52.9   21:22.70        
 88  #408 Morreale, John         Charlotte HS            6:52.9   21:22.70        
 89  #402 Hoover, Luke           Charlotte HS            6:53.7   21:25.20        
 90 #2281 Nyarady, Samuel        Olympia HS              6:54.4   21:27.40        
 91 #2263 Gerber, Adam           Olympia HS              6:55.6   21:31.10        
 92 #3139 Gibson, Lucas          Spruce Creek HS         6:56.1   21:32.70   74   
 93 #3163 Yeats, Avery           Spruce Creek HS         6:56.2   21:33.10   75   
 94 #3588 Moore, Micah           Vero Beach HS           6:56.8   21:34.70   76   
 95  #236 O'Kane, Kevin          Bishop Moore HS         6:57.1   21:35.80   77   
 96 #3147 Lunsford, Ben          Spruce Creek HS         6:57.4   21:36.80   78   
 97 #3661 Deyo, Tye              West Orange HS          6:57.7   21:37.60   79   
 98 #1789 Alvarado, Jose         Lyman HS                6:57.8   21:38.00   80   
 99 #2265 Gordon, Sam            Olympia HS              6:58.0   21:38.40        
100 #3677 Rivera, Obed           West Orange HS          6:58.7   21:40.70   81   
101  #736 Russo, Brendan         DeLand HS               6:59.3   21:42.70   82   
102 #3144 Kirschner, Andrew      Spruce Creek HS         6:59.5   21:43.10   83   
103 #2286 Redmond, Tyler         Olympia HS              7:01.1   21:48.10        
104 #2224 Pinon, Bryan           Okeechobee HS           7:01.9   21:50.80   84   
105  #403 Howard, Andrew         Charlotte HS            7:02.1   21:51.30        
106  #410 Roberts, Alex          Charlotte HS            7:02.2   21:51.60        
107 #1798 Doyle, Kyle            Lyman HS                7:02.5   21:52.60   85   
108 #2272 Johnson, Chris         Olympia HS              7:03.7   21:56.30        
109 #3812 O'Neill, Kyle          Winter Park HS          7:04.4   21:58.50   86   
110 #3161 Weaver, Kenyon         Spruce Creek HS         7:04.6   21:58.90   87   
111 #1815 Torres, Adrian         Lyman HS                7:04.9   21:59.90   88   
112 #3802 Hochfelder, Michae     Winter Park HS          7:05.4   22:01.60   89   
113  #396 Desjardins, Zachar     Charlotte HS            7:06.1   22:03.70        
114 #3143 King, Carson           Spruce Creek HS         7:06.6   22:05.30        
115 #3671 Moegel, Jackson        West Orange HS          7:06.9   22:06.10   90   
116 #1683 Caswell, Ethan         Lakeland Chr            7:06.9   22:06.20   91   
117 #1810 Palmer, Porter         Lyman HS                7:07.5   22:08.00   92   
118  #183 Velazquez-Neira, D     Belen Jesuit            7:08.0   22:09.70   93   
119  #737 Scharlach, Jared       DeLand HS               7:08.6   22:11.60   94   
120 #1791 Beland, Chad           Lyman HS                7:09.1   22:13.00        
121  #262 Cruz, Damien           Bloomingdale HS         7:09.3   22:13.60        
122 #1919 Goodwin, Alden         Merritt Island HS       7:09.5   22:14.20   95   
123 #2260 Desai, Jay             Olympia HS              7:10.0   22:15.90        
124 #3846 Pezzi, Caleb           Bishop Moore HS         7:10.0   22:15.90   96   
125  #725 Junkins, Bob           DeLand HS               7:10.1   22:16.10   97   
126 #2839 Bush, Evan             Sebastian River HS      7:11.0   22:18.80   98   
127  #730 Mathias, Ethan         DeLand HS               7:13.0   22:25.20   99   
128  #317 Quesada, Tomas         Calvary Chri            7:13.5   22:26.80  100   
129  #234 Hormazabal, Juan       Bishop Moore HS         7:17.1   22:37.80  101   
130  #490 Douglas, Chris         Cocoa Beach HS          7:17.2   22:38.10  102   
131 #2341 Prince, Thomas         Palm Bay Her            7:17.5   22:39.10  103   
132  #393 Chalone, Benjamin      Charlotte HS            7:19.2   22:44.30        
133 #2849 Petschow, Alec         Sebastian River HS      7:19.7   22:46.00  104   
134 #2716 Haight, Chase          Satellite Hi            7:20.5   22:48.40  105   
135 #3668 Koster, David          West Orange HS          7:20.5   22:48.60  106   
136 #2229 Wherin, Zachery        Okeechobee HS           7:20.6   22:48.70  107   
137 #3681 Vanderzain, Bradle     West Orange HS          7:20.9   22:49.70  108   
138 #1920 Hardy, Vlady           Merritt Island HS       7:21.7   22:52.30  109   
139  #498 Osbrey, Dylan          Cocoa Beach HS          7:21.8   22:52.40  110   
140 #1698 Voelker, Mitchell      Lakeland Chr            7:21.9   22:52.70  111   
141 #2277 Long, Chase            Olympia HS              7:22.1   22:53.50        
142 #1693 Overholt, Jackson      Lakeland Chr            7:22.1   22:53.50  112   
143 #1793 Brooks, Tyrick         Lyman HS                7:22.2   22:53.80        
144  #230 Davis, Cameron         Bishop Moore HS         7:23.2   22:56.70  113   
145 #2088 Paradiso, Zane         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:23.7   22:58.50        
146 #1921 Khaolueang, Thamma     Merritt Island HS       7:24.0   22:59.30  114   
147  #722 Gagnier, Stephen       DeLand HS               7:24.2   23:00.00  115   
148 #2545 Dominguez, Serafin     Ransom Everg            7:24.5   23:00.90        
149  #728 Long, Carson           DeLand HS               7:24.6   23:01.30        
150 #1663 Pautienus, David       Lake Minneola HS        7:25.1   23:02.60        
151 #3137 Dimeo, Robert          Spruce Creek HS         7:26.5   23:07.10        
152  #411 Roy, Hayden            Charlotte HS            7:26.5   23:07.20        
153 #3149 Militelo, Anthony      Spruce Creek HS         7:26.9   23:08.30        
154 #3798 Finfrock, Davis        Winter Park HS          7:27.7   23:10.80  116   
155 #1794 Buciarski, Jared       Lyman HS                7:27.8   23:11.10        
156 #1652 Cammarano, Michael     Lake Minneola HS        7:27.9   23:11.30        
157  #497 Lopez, Gabriel         Cocoa Beach HS          7:28.4   23:12.90  117   
158 #3847 Owens, Jack            Bishop Moore HS         7:30.0   23:18.00  118   
159  #731 McKechnie, Loren       DeLand HS               7:30.1   23:18.40        
160 #2279 Mcquillian, Noah       Olympia HS              7:30.2   23:18.60        
161 #1179 Ortiz, Andrew          Gateway HS (            7:31.9   23:23.90  119   
162 #3140 Grusauskas, Adam       Spruce Creek HS         7:33.1   23:27.50        
163 #2328 Bajana, Chris          Palm Bay Her            7:33.3   23:28.20  120   
164 #2333 Hokenson, Joey         Palm Bay Her            7:33.7   23:29.60  121   
165 #2210 Bostwick, Brenden      Okeechobee HS           7:34.5   23:31.80  122   
166 #1994 Scarberry, Kyle        Mount Dora C            7:34.8   23:33.00  123   
167  #872 Martin, Patrick        Edgewater HS            7:36.0   23:36.60        
168 #1171 Capellan, Jose         Gateway HS (            7:36.4   23:37.90  124   
169 #1729 Pratt, Lee             Leesburg HS             7:36.7   23:38.80        
170 #2339 Pierre, Ulrick         Palm Bay Her            7:36.8   23:39.00  125   
171 #1178 McGinnis, Tyrell       Gateway HS (            7:36.9   23:39.40  126   
172 #3793 Bartimus, Matthew      Winter Park HS          7:37.5   23:41.30  127   
173 #1927 Robertson, Tucker      Merritt Island HS       7:37.5   23:41.40  128   
174 #2842 Garica, Michael        Sebastian River HS      7:37.6   23:41.70  129   
175 #2334 Johnson, Jarrett       Palm Bay Her            7:38.4   23:44.00  130   
176 #1894 Nienajadlo, John       Melbourne HS            7:38.9   23:45.60  131   
177 #3150 Miller, Dean           Spruce Creek HS         7:39.5   23:47.40        
178 #2276 Lincoln, Daniel        Olympia HS              7:39.5   23:47.50        
179 #2726 Roll, Dylon            Satellite Hi            7:39.7   23:48.00  132   
180  #726 Keeler, Brendon        DeLand HS               7:40.0   23:49.00        
181 #2072 Hadley, Dalton         New Smyrna Beach HS     7:40.1   23:49.30        
182  #229 Costa, James           Bishop Moore HS         7:40.5   23:50.70  133   
183 #2994 Fiorillo, Michael      South Fork HS           7:41.0   23:52.10  134   
184  #304 Adames, Christian      Calvary Chri            7:41.2   23:52.70  135   
185 #2092 Thanasiu, Brendan      New Smyrna Beach HS     7:42.1   23:55.60        
186 #1887 Bonifate, Preston      Melbourne HS            7:44.3   24:02.40  136   
187 #3133 Bishop, Kevin          Spruce Creek HS         7:45.1   24:04.80        
188 #3460 Place, Easton          Trinity Prep            7:45.3   24:05.40        
189 #1653 Conde, William         Lake Minneola HS        7:45.9   24:07.50        
190 #3141 Hemmy, Jack            Spruce Creek HS         7:46.2   24:08.40        
191 #3131 Barnes, Jarrett        Spruce Creek HS         7:46.2   24:08.40        
192 #2466 Barbosa, Samuel        Pine Ridge HS           7:46.7   24:09.80        
193 #2848 Parker, Harrison       Sebastian River HS      7:47.4   24:12.10  137   
194 #2722 Koshy, Rahul           Satellite Hi            7:47.7   24:13.10        
195 #1685 Delgado-Rodriguez,     Lakeland Chr            7:48.3   24:14.80  138   
196 #2993 Fachetti, Joseph       South Fork HS           7:52.0   24:26.40  139   
197 #3435 Baldwin, John          Trinity Prep            7:52.1   24:26.50        
198  #231 Figaro, Marcus         Bishop Moore HS         7:52.4   24:27.50  140   
199 #3593 Wolf, Kyle             Vero Beach HS           7:53.2   24:30.10  141   
200  #724 Heiss, Caleb           DeLand HS               7:53.4   24:30.80        
201 #2273 Kunta, Avi             Olympia HS              7:53.7   24:31.60        
202 #2335 Kenoyer, Doug          Palm Bay Her            7:53.9   24:32.10  142   
203 #3151 Nelson, Jack           Spruce Creek HS         7:54.1   24:32.90        
204 #3574 Ercoli, Armand         Vero Beach HS           7:54.9   24:35.20  143   
205  #720 Costello, Jacob        DeLand HS               7:55.0   24:35.50        
206 #2254 Balzer, Evan           Olympia HS              7:56.4   24:40.00        
207 #2851 Sorrell, Drennan       Sebastian River HS      7:56.5   24:40.30  144   
208 #3451 Lobo, Prescott         Trinity Prep            7:56.8   24:41.20        
209 #1988 Harwell, Chase         Mount Dora C            7:57.4   24:43.00  145   
210 #2992 Croyle, Owen           South Fork HS           7:57.9   24:44.70  146   
211  #314 Larson, Zach           Calvary Chri            8:00.0   24:51.20  147   
212 #2336 Mahon, Austin          Palm Bay Her            8:00.6   24:53.10  148   
213 #2845 McCartney, Rob         Sebastian River HS      8:04.0   25:03.50  149   
214 #1812 Schneider, Nichola     Lyman HS                8:06.8   25:12.40        
215  #158 Fager, Daniel          Belen Jesuit            8:07.4   25:14.10  150   
216  #503 To, Brandon            Cocoa Beach HS          8:07.9   25:15.60  151   
217 #2221 Muller, Charles        Okeechobee HS           8:08.3   25:16.80  152   
218 #2071 Fox, William           New Smyrna Beach HS     8:11.0   25:25.20        
219  #489 Dininny, Donovan       Cocoa Beach HS          8:11.6   25:27.20        
220  #316 Morris, Sean           Calvary Chri            8:12.9   25:31.10  153   
221 #2076 Hodgemire, Darien      New Smyrna Beach HS     8:13.9   25:34.20        
222  #446 Bolton, Dallas         Circle Chris            8:13.9   25:34.30        
223 #3669 Lowe, Michael          West Orange HS          8:14.4   25:35.90  154   
224 #1719 Britton, Chris         Leesburg HS             8:16.1   25:41.10        
225 #2091 Rolston, Magnus        New Smyrna Beach HS     8:17.5   25:45.50        
226 #1991 Maley, Sam             Mount Dora C            8:18.4   25:48.40  155   
227 #1892 Melcher, Nick          Melbourne HS            8:19.2   25:50.80  156   
228  #392 Brantley, Austin       Charlotte HS            8:19.4   25:51.40        
229 #1811 Pressimone, Bryce      Lyman HS                8:19.5   25:51.90        
230 #2852 Stevens, Gregory       Sebastian River HS      8:21.4   25:57.80  157   
231 #2471 Lee, Izaiah            Pine Ridge HS           8:23.1   26:02.80        
232 #3572 Aguilar, Rodrigo       Vero Beach HS           8:23.3   26:03.60  158   
233 #3158 Singh, Justin          Spruce Creek HS         8:24.1   26:05.90        
234 #1684 Crosby, Bryce          Lakeland Chr            8:24.4   26:06.90  159   
235  #324 Urrutia, Camillo       Calvary Chri            8:25.1   26:09.00  160   
236 #1695 Skidmore, Joseph       Lakeland Chr            8:25.3   26:09.80  161   
237 #1899 Titus, Joshua          Melbourne HS            8:26.3   26:12.90  162   
238 #1669 Trevino, Darren        Lake Minneola HS        8:28.8   26:20.60        
239 #2847 Morgan, Belton         Sebastian River HS      8:30.5   26:25.80        
240  #318 Ramroopsingh, Khai     Calvary Chri            8:31.3   26:28.30  163   
241 #2211 Chavez, Sebastian      Okeechobee HS           8:32.5   26:32.20  164   
242  #504 Vaidic, Cody           Cocoa Beach HS          8:34.1   26:37.00        
243  #306 Falla, Andres          Calvary Chri            8:35.5   26:41.40  165   
244 #2473 Monroe, William        Pine Ridge HS           8:36.6   26:45.00        
245 #1888 Foreman, Ian           Melbourne HS            8:36.7   26:45.20  166   
246 #1992 McClenny, Emery        Mount Dora C            8:36.7   26:45.30  167   
247 #3673 Ofokansi, Chidubem     West Orange HS          8:42.9   27:04.50        
248 #2873 Wenger, Brant          Seffner Chri            8:47.3   27:18.20        
249 #3809 Law, Robert            Winter Park HS          8:47.7   27:19.50  168   
250 #3134 Brito, Anthony         Spruce Creek HS         8:52.6   27:34.60        
251  #506 Wells, Ethan           Cocoa Beach HS          8:56.7   27:47.30        
252 #2075 Harvey, Taylor         New Smyrna Beach HS     8:59.8   27:56.90        
253 #1803 Hoskins, Tyler         Lyman HS                9:05.3   28:14.00        
254 #1891 McIntosh, William      Melbourne HS            9:08.3   28:23.40  169   
255 #1993 Ruggie, Christophe     Mount Dora C            9:09.9   28:28.40  170   
256 #3001 Mickiewicz, Carl       South Fork HS           9:13.9   28:40.70  171   
257 #1175 Diaz, Alec             Gateway HS (            9:15.8   28:46.70  172   
258 #3004 Porter, Zachary        South Fork HS           9:18.3   28:54.40  173   
259 #1184 Santiagao, Jose        Gateway HS (            9:20.6   29:01.60  174   
260 #3660 Deyo, Michael          West Orange HS          9:23.4   29:10.20        
261  #459 Spidell, Ryan          Circle Chris            9:25.1   29:15.50        
262 #1185 Solano, Anthony        Gateway HS (            9:27.9   29:24.30  175   
263 #1169 Acha, Marvick          Gateway HS (            9:48.9   30:29.50  176   
264 #2991 Coker, Jake            South Fork HS           9:52.2   30:39.80  177   
265 #1990 Maley, Ryan            Mount Dora C            9:57.3   30:55.60  178   
266  #876 Rattana, Thanawat      Edgewater HS            9:58.4   30:58.90        
267  #864 Barnes, Deandre        Edgewater HS           10:03.0   31:13.40        
268 #2997 Hawkins, William       South Fork HS          10:15.1   31:50.90  179   
269 #1989 Kessinger, Riley       Mount Dora C           10:32.7   32:45.50        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saint Anthony's              19    1    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:30:29.80                                                     
         Average:    18:05.96                                                     
   2 Olympia HS                   59    2   10   13   16   18   21   39           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.40                                                     
         Average:    18:39.28                                                     
   3 Christopher Columbus HS      84    9   12   14   22   27   35   36           
      Total Time:  1:34:52.80                                                     
         Average:    18:58.56                                                     
   4 Ransom Everglades School    118   15   24   25   26   28   29   51           
      Total Time:  1:36:27.70                                                     
         Average:    19:17.54                                                     
   5 New Smyrna Beach HS         143   11   19   30   37   46   48   62           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.90                                                     
         Average:    19:24.78                                                     
   6 Charlotte HS                151   17   20   32   40   42   43   49           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.10                                                     
         Average:    19:31.42                                                     
   7 Satellite High School       242   33   34   38   68   69  105  132           
      Total Time:  1:41:20.10                                                     
         Average:    20:16.02                                                     
   8 Lyman HS                    325   41   56   63   80   85   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:44:44.40                                                     
         Average:    20:56.88                                                     
   9 Belen Jesuit Preparatory    329   52   55   58   71   93  150                
      Total Time:  1:44:45.61                                                     
         Average:    20:57.12                                                     
  10 Spruce Creek HS             350   50   73   74   75   78   83   87           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.10                                                     
         Average:    21:16.42                                                     
  11 Vero Beach HS               351   23   54   57   76  141  143  158           
      Total Time:  1:46:18.60                                                     
         Average:    21:15.72                                                     
  12 Merritt Island HS           360   45   47   64   95  109  114  128           
      Total Time:  1:46:14.20                                                     
         Average:    21:14.84                                                     
  13 West Orange HS              387   31   79   81   90  106  108  154           
      Total Time:  1:47:43.90                                                     
         Average:    21:32.78                                                     
  14 DeLand HS                   389   44   72   82   94   97   99  115           
      Total Time:  1:47:34.20                                                     
         Average:    21:30.84                                                     
  15 Cocoa Beach HS              392   59   60   61  102  110  117  151           
      Total Time:  1:47:18.80                                                     
         Average:    21:27.76                                                     
  16 Okeechobee HS               450   67   70   84  107  122  152  164           
      Total Time:  1:50:30.20                                                     
         Average:    22:06.04                                                     
  17 Winter Park HS              471   53   86   89  116  127  168                
      Total Time:  1:51:17.60                                                     
         Average:    22:15.52                                                     
  18 Bishop Moore HS             505   77   96  101  113  118  133  140           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.20                                                     
         Average:    22:32.84                                                     
  19 Palm Bay Heritage HS        599  103  120  121  125  130  142  148           
      Total Time:  1:56:59.90                                                     
         Average:    23:23.98                                                     
  20 Lakeland Christian School   611   91  111  112  138  159  161                
      Total Time:  1:58:14.10                                                     
         Average:    23:38.82                                                     
  21 Sebastian River HS          612   98  104  129  137  144  149  157           
      Total Time:  1:57:38.90                                                     
         Average:    23:31.78                                                     
  22 Melbourne HS                651   66  131  136  156  162  166  169           
      Total Time:  2:00:47.50                                                     
         Average:    24:09.50                                                     
  23 Mount Dora Christian Acad   655   65  123  145  155  167  170  178           
      Total Time:  2:01:41.20                                                     
         Average:    24:20.24                                                     
  24 Calvary Christian Academy   695  100  135  147  153  160  163  165           
      Total Time:  2:02:50.80                                                     
         Average:    24:34.16                                                     
  25 Gateway HS (Kissimmee)      715  119  124  126  172  174  175  176           
      Total Time:  2:08:29.50                                                     
         Average:    25:41.90                                                     
  26 South Fork HS               763  134  139  146  171  173  177  179           
      Total Time:  2:10:38.30                                                     
         Average:    26:07.66

MF-Athletic