FLYRA MS State Championship 2018

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/14/2018 06:12 AM
                   FLYRA MS State Championships - 5/12/2018                    
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                                  IMG Academy                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-06.50  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waters, Tamia                Unattached          15-09.50   16-02.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI)            
  2 Roberts, Erica               Unattached          16-00.50   15-11.50   NWI 
     15-03.50(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI)            
  3 Waters, Thalia               Unattached          15-07.00   15-02.50   NWI 
     14-00.25(NWI) 15-02.50(NWI) 13-07.75(NWI)            
  4 Casey, Hannah                Unattached          15-09.00   15-01.00   NWI 
     13-11.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-01(NWI)            
  5 Dean, Grace                  Unattached          15-11.75   14-08.00   NWI 
     14-05.75(NWI) FOUL      14-08(NWI)            
  6 Newberg, Breanna             Unattached          15-11.75   14-05.00   NWI 
     14-01.50(NWI) 14-05(NWI) 14-01(NWI)            
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Middle School
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-06.50  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alyssa                Ammons Middl        20-04.25   18-06.50#  NWI  10   
     17-09(NWI) 18-06.50(NWI) 18-05.75(NWI)           
  2 Qin, Yu Jie Alice            Img Academy         16-00.25   16-05.75   NWI   8   
     16-05.75(NWI) FOUL      15-06(NWI)            
  3 Smith, Cortney               Bolles HS           16-04.25   16-04.00   NWI   6   
     16-03.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI) FOUL                 
  4 Cleveland, Kayla             Mandarin Mid        16-00.25   16-03.00   NWI   5   
     15-10.75(NWI) 16-03(NWI) 16-00(NWI)            
  5 Cassulo, Kayli               Pryor Middle        15-08.25   16-02.50   NWI   4   
     14-04.50(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 14-06.75(NWI)            
  6 Whitfield, Fiona             Green Cove S        15-07.00   16-01.25   NWI   3   
     16-01.25(NWI) 12-10.50(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)           
  7 Kennedy, Alexandria          Fairview Mid        17-08.25   16-00.50   NWI   2   
     14-09(NWI) 14-07(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI)            
  8 Jones, Amyah                 Suwannee Mid        15-10.25   15-08.75   NWI   1   
     15-00.50(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-08.75(NWI)            
  9 Eason, Ariana                Oakleaf Juni        15-09.50   15-01.50   NWI 
     14-09(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI) 15-00(NWI)           
 10 Brown, Marissa               Pryor Middle        15-09.50  J15-01.50   NWI 
     13-11(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 15-01.50(NWI)            
 11 Lewis, Isis                  William Dand        15-09.50   15-00.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) FOUL      13-07(NWI)            
 12 Walker, Hiliyah              Suwannee Mid        15-11.75   14-09.50   NWI 
     14-03.50(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 13-00.50(NWI)           
 13 Boothe, Denae                Pine Crest H        16-01.50   14-08.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI)            
 14 Miller, Kennedy              Terrace Comm        15-06.00   14-02.25   NWI 
     14-02.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 15 Dixon, Cecilia               Swift Creek         16-03.75   13-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      13-07.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Karpinski, Riley             Maclay Schoo        15-09.00   13-06.50   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) 13-06.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI)            
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump Club Team
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 18-06.50  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 King, Nischa                 Take Flight         17-01.25   17-04.25   NWI  10   
     17-00.50(NWI) FOUL      17-04.25(NWI)           
  2 Wood, Jessica                South Dade E        16-01.00   16-08.75   NWI   8   
     FOUL      16-08.75(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)            
  3 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr        16-08.00   16-08.25   NWI   6   
     16-03(NWI) FOUL      16-08.25(NWI)            
  4 Allen, Shamia                Power House         16-02.25   16-08.00   NWI   5   
     16-08(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac        16-04.25   16-07.00   NWI   4   
     16-07(NWI) 16-07(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 Miller, Madison              St. Johns St        15-08.25   16-01.00   NWI   3   
     15-01(NWI) 15-11(NWI) 16-01(NWI)            
  7 Walker, Tinaya               Power House         16-03.75   15-10.00   NWI   2   
     15-09.75(NWI) 15-06(NWI) 15-10(NWI)            
  8 White, A' Reginae            352 Track Cl        16-05.00   15-09.75   NWI   1   
     FOUL      15-06(NWI) 15-09.75(NWI)            
  9 Smith, Lakesha               Fast Lane Tr        16-04.50   15-09.00   NWI 
     15-02(NWI) 15-02(NWI) 15-09(NWI)            
 10 Adams, Angel                 West Pembrok        15-09.00   15-00.50   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI)            
 11 Thomas, Tori                 G-Force Trac        15-06.00   14-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-11.75(NWI)           
 12 Mcknight, Nyla               West Pembrok        15-11.00   14-08.75   NWI 
     13-02.75(NWI) 14-06(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)            
 13 Jackson, Adina               Fast Lane Tr        15-07.00  J14-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      13-03(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)            
 14 Mills, Madison               St. Johns St        15-10.50   14-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-06.50(NWI)            
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-07.50  5/9/2015    Seneca Milledge, Olympia Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Doan, Joshua                 Unattached          17-06.00   18-00.75   NWI 
     17-04.75(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI)         
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Middle School
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-07.50  5/9/2015    Seneca Milledge, Olympia Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gunn, Khalil                 Crossroad Ac        18-00.25   19-08.25   NWI  10    Third best 19-2.75
     19-04.50(NWI) 19-02.75(NWI) 19-08.25(NWI)           
  2 Baker, Kevin                 Nims Middle         19-05.50   19-03.75   NWI   8   
     19-03.75(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI)           
  3 Robinson, Harrison           Lake Asbury         20-01.00   19-00.00   NWI   6   
     17-10(NWI) 18-00(NWI) 19-00(NWI)           
  4 Vickers, Makari              Crossroad Ac        19-09.00   18-07.75   NWI   5   
     18-07.75(NWI) FOUL      18-05(NWI)           
  5 Derico, Taydren              Suwannee Mid        18-04.50   18-06.75   NWI   4   
     18-06.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL               
  6 Collins, Luke                Fau Henderso        18-01.75   18-05.00   NWI   3   
     18-05(NWI) FOUL      17-11.50(NWI)           
  7 Paden, Jadyen                Nims Middle         18-06.50   18-00.50   NWI   2   
     17-11(NWI) 18-00.50(NWI) 18-00(NWI)            
  8 Jennings, Charles            Suwannee Mid        17-08.00   17-11.00   NWI   0.50
     16-06.75(NWI) 17-11(NWI) 17-10.50(NWI)           
  9 Enzor, Tavian                Fairview Mid        18-03.25  J17-11.00   NWI   0.50
     17-09.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) FOUL                
 10 Lester, Ryan                 Green Cove S        18-07.00   17-10.75   NWI 
     17-10.75(NWI) FOUL      17-02(NWI)            
 11 Smith, Zachary               Lecanto Midd        18-05.75  J17-10.75   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Atkinson, Terrell            Suwannee Mid        17-06.75  J17-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI)            
 13 Garcia, Alexander            Westminster         18-04.50   17-08.25   NWI 
     17-08.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Ankerman, Anthony            Plantation S        17-08.00   17-07.75   NWI 
     FOUL      17-07.75(NWI) 16-11(NWI)           
 15 Mendez, Nicholas             South Sumter        18-05.25   17-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      17-03.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI)          
 16 Lee, Sam                     Canterbury S        17-07.50   17-02.50   NWI 
     17-00.50(NWI) 16-09.75(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI)           
 17 Murphy, Sharod               Kipp Impact         17-09.00   17-00.75   NWI 
     16-03.50(NWI) 17-00.75(NWI) FOUL               
 18 Singleton, Sam               Lake Asbury         18-03.00   17-00.50   NWI 
     16-11.75(NWI) 17-00.50(NWI) 16-08(NWI)          
 19 Burney, Daivd                Nims Middle         17-06.75   16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-11(NWI)         
 20 Baez, Joshua                 Ivy Hawn Cha        18-06.50   16-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      16-09.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 21 Water, Kione                 Mayport Midd        18-03.75   16-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      16-08.75(NWI) FOUL                
 22 Winter, Christian            Harvest Comm        18-06.00   16-07.50   NWI 
     16-07.50(NWI) FOUL      16-02.25(NWI)           
 23 Martinez, Luca               Palmer Trini        17-09.75  J16-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      16-07.50(NWI) FOUL              
 24 Shannon, Donovan             Oakleaf Juni        19-04.00   16-06.25   NWI 
     16-06.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 25 Browdy, Khari                South Sumter        18-00.25   16-05.75   NWI 
     16-05.50(NWI) 16-05.75(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
 26 Mason, Michael               Kipp Impact         18-06.00   16-05.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-05.50(NWI)           
 27 York, Ian                    Ivy Hawn Cha        19-04.00   16-05.00   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 16-05(NWI) FOUL                
 28 Allen, Walter Ray            Gulliver Aca        18-05.25   16-00.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 15-04(NWI) 16-00(NWI)           
 29 Pullen, Joseph               Ivy Hawn Cha        18-03.75   14-01.00   NWI 
     12-01(NWI) FOUL      14-01(NWI)           
 30 Grant, King                  Kipp Impact         18-04.50   13-07.00   NWI 
     13-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Washington, Kaseem           Elizabeth Co        18-00.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Smith, Austin                Suwannee Mid        17-07.50       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump Club Team
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-07.50  5/9/2015    Seneca Milledge, Olympia Trac            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Houston, Jamar               Power House         21-00.00   21-02.00   NWI  10   
     21-02(NWI) FOUL      20-02.75(NWI)           
  2 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr        19-04.75   20-04.75   NWI   8   
     19-08.25(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 20-02(NWI)           
  3 Campbell, Claude             Fsg Athletic        19-03.25   19-08.25   NWI   6   
     19-08.25(NWI) 19-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
  4 Williams, Markeith           Power House         19-00.00   19-06.00   NWI   5   
     19-00.50(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 19-06(NWI)          
  5 Horton, Roderick             Central Flor        19-02.50   19-01.75   NWI   4   
     18-10.50(NWI) 19-01.75(NWI) 18-07(NWI)           
  6 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's        17-06.00   18-10.75   NWI   3   
     18-10.75(NWI) 13-06(NWI) FOUL                
  7 Smith, Jordan                Down South E        19-04.00   18-04.00   NWI   2   
     18-04(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 17-09(NWI)           
  8 Gibson, Brandon              Power House         17-06.00   17-11.75   NWI   1   
     17-06.25(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) 17-10.75(NWI)           
  9 Webb, Kylen                  Trailblazers        17-06.00   17-10.25   NWI 
     16-00(NWI) 17-10.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)           
 10 Moore, Devin                 Gulf Coast R        19-02.00   17-10.00   NWI 
     17-02.50(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 15-07(NWI)           
 -- Thomas, Nickolas             Olympia Trac        17-11.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-06.75  5/12/2018   Jessica Wood, South Dade E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dean, Grace                  Unattached          34-00.75   33-10.50   NWI 
     33-07(NWI) FOUL      33-10.50(NWI)           
  2 Newberg, Breanna             Unattached          32-00.00   29-03.00   NWI 
     28-10(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 27-11(NWI)           
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Middle School
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-06.75  5/12/2018   Jessica Wood, South Dade E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Alexandria          Fairview Mid        33-05.25   34-05.00   NWI  10   
     33-11(NWI) FOUL      34-05(NWI)           
  2 Green, Lariel                Trinity Chri        33-07.25   34-04.00   NWI   8   
     33-11.75(NWI) 33-11.75(NWI) 34-04(NWI)           
  3 Portis, Jayah                Fau Henderso        34-08.50   34-01.50   NWI   6   
     FOUL      34-01.50(NWI) 34-00.50(NWI)           
  4 Samuel, ashante              Calvary Chri        31-04.50   33-02.00   NWI   5   
     32-00(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI)           
  5 Briley, Tamira               Oakleaf Juni        32-08.25   33-01.00   NWI   4   
     31-04.50(NWI) 32-08(NWI) 33-01(NWI)          
  6 Johns, Chloe                 Bolles HS           32-08.50   33-00.00   NWI   3   
     FOUL      31-10(NWI) 33-00(NWI)           
  7 Thompkins, Lauren            Ammons Middl        33-00.50   32-00.75   NWI   2   
     32-00.75(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-10(NWI)           
  8 Shannon, Kyah                Oakleaf Juni        32-03.00   32-00.00   NWI   1   
     31-07(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 31-03(NWI)           
  9 Walker, Hiliyah              Suwannee Mid        33-03.00   31-08.00   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 30-08(NWI) 31-08(NWI)           
 10 Howard, My'asia              Suwannee Mid        31-02.00   31-04.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-04(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Davis, Makala                Dare To Soar        29-01.00   31-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-02(NWI) 30-10(NWI)           
 12 Bowers, Macy                 Suwannee Mid        30-04.25   31-00.75   NWI 
     29-05.75(NWI) 31-00.75(NWI) 29-11.75(NWI)           
 13 Randall, Janaria             Suwannee Mid        28-10.25   30-11.50   NWI 
     30-11.50(NWI) 25-07(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Martin, Dariniya             Suwannee Mid        33-05.25   30-05.75   NWI 
     30-05.75(NWI) 30-02.50(NWI) FOUL                
 15 Polite, D'Mia                Suwannee Mid        31-01.00   30-01.75   NWI 
     30-01(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) 30-01.75(NWI)           
 16 Lamb, Nellie                 Suwannee Mid        28-10.25   29-11.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) 25-09(NWI) 28-11.50(NWI)           
 17 Averitt, Ella                Saint Paul's        30-02.00   29-07.50   NWI 
     29-07.50(NWI) 28-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
 18 Andersen, Ava                Pine Crest H        30-11.25   29-02.00   NWI 
     29-02(NWI) FOUL      28-11.50(NWI)           
 19 Crews, Sara                  Destin Middl        28-06.50   29-01.50   NWI 
     26-03.75(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) 29-01.50(NWI)           
 20 Neslage, Jenna               Emerald Coas        28-04.25   29-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      29-01(NWI) 28-06.50(NWI)           
 20 Himes, Hanna                 Fau Henderso        29-05.25   29-01.00   NWI 
     28-11.75(NWI) 27-11(NWI) 29-01(NWI)           
 22 Turner, Elizabeth            Emerald Coas        29-00.50   29-00.75   NWI 
     28-04(NWI) 28-06(NWI) 29-00.75(NWI)           
 23 Dawkins, Alexandra           Kipp Impact         28-06.25   28-11.00   NWI 
     28-11(NWI) 28-10.50(NWI) 26-09.75(NWI)           
 24 Williams, Shyenne            Suwannee Mid        29-02.00   28-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      28-09.75(NWI)           
 25 Rojas, Raquel                Fau Henderso        30-05.75   28-08.00   NWI 
     28-05.50(NWI) 27-06.50(NWI) 28-08(NWI)           
 26 Vance, Dyshawnti             Suwannee Mid        30-11.00   28-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
 27 Lenger, Josephine            Bolles HS           29-11.25   28-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      28-06.50(NWI) 27-06.75(NWI)           
 28 Kehres, Melina               Saint Paul's        29-03.25   28-04.75   NWI 
     27-09(NWI) FOUL      28-04.75(NWI)           
 29 Barksdale, Kyla              Fairview Mid        28-01.50   28-04.50   NWI 
     26-07.75(NWI) 28-04.50(NWI) FOUL                
 30 Schafer, Olivia              Emerald Coas        28-11.75   27-08.50   NWI 
     27-05(NWI) 27-08.50(NWI) 27-00.75(NWI)           
 31 Alicea, Johanna              Suwannee Mid        28-07.50   27-01.00   NWI 
     27-01(NWI) 26-04(NWI) 26-10(NWI)           
 32 Aulisio, Sophia              Queen of Pea        28-00.00   27-00.75   NWI 
     25-07.50(NWI) 25-09.75(NWI) 27-00.75(NWI)            
 33 Turpin, Loren                Kipp Impact         29-09.50   26-11.00   NWI 
     26-09(NWI) 26-11(NWI) 25-11.50(NWI)           
 34 Brandon, Taylor              Emerald Coas        28-07.00   26-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      26-09.75(NWI) 24-08.50(NWI)           
 35 Williams, Morgan             Ivy Hawn Cha        28-03.00   26-09.00   NWI 
     25-01(NWI) 25-01(NWI) 26-09(NWI)           
 36 Kellogg, Emily               Destin Middl        28-01.50   25-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-02.75(NWI)           
 37 Whisler, Maggie              Queen of Pea        28-02.25   25-00.50   NWI 
     25-00.50(NWI) FOUL      24-08.50(NWI)           
 -- Pitt, Alexi                  Kipp Impact         30-05.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 3  Girls Triple Jump Club Team
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 36-06.75  5/12/2018   Jessica Wood, South Dade E               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wood, Jessica                South Dade E        35-02.50   36-06.75#  NWI  10   
     34-00(NWI) 36-06.75(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Smith, Lakesha               Fast Lane Tr        34-04.00   35-00.75   NWI   8   
     33-04.50(NWI) 34-03(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI)           
  3 White, A' Reginae            352 Track Cl        34-00.00   34-07.75   NWI   6   
     34-07(NWI) 34-07.75(NWI) 34-02.50(NWI)           
  4 Jackson, Adina               Fast Lane Tr        32-10.50   32-00.50   NWI   5   
     FOUL      30-11.50(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI)           
  5 Milledge, Alani              Fast Lane Tr        31-10.00   31-08.00   NWI   4   
     31-07(NWI) 31-08(NWI) 30-04(NWI)           
  6 Carter, Briana               Indian River        30-07.00   30-00.00   NWI   3   
     30-00(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI)           
  7 Jordaan, Lynmarie            Central Flor        28-01.00   26-05.00   NWI   2   
     25-03.75(NWI) 26-05(NWI) 26-03(NWI)           
 -- Purnell, Kortney             Real South A        30-04.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Middle School
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-03.50  5/7/2011    Dexter Carter, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Collins, Luke                Fau Henderso        39-08.50   41-02.75   NWI  10   
     41-02.75(NWI) 40-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  2 Shannon, Donovan             Oakleaf Juni        38-06.25   38-10.75   NWI   8   
     38-08(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI)         
  3 Derico, Taydren              Suwannee Mid        37-08.50   38-03.50   NWI   6   
     36-11(NWI) 37-09.75(NWI) 38-03.50(NWI)         
  4 Atkinson, Terrell            Suwannee Mid        33-03.25   37-10.00   NWI   5   
     37-02.50(NWI) 37-10(NWI) FOUL              
  5 Kong, Darren                 Fau Henderso        36-05.50   37-08.50   NWI   4   
     37-01.75(NWI) FOUL      37-08.50(NWI)         
  6 Martinez, Luca               Palmer Trini        34-02.25   37-06.50   NWI   3   
     FOUL      36-11(NWI) 37-06.50(NWI)         
  7 Pullen, Joseph               Ivy Hawn Cha        35-05.75   37-05.75   NWI   2   
     37-05.75(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 34-01(NWI)         
  8 Philmore, Ahman              Suwannee Mid        35-11.50   37-03.50   NWI   1   
     37-03.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
  9 York, Ian                    Ivy Hawn Cha        35-07.25   36-07.50   NWI 
     35-05.75(NWI) 36-05.75(NWI) 36-07.50(NWI)           
 10 Smith, Austin                Suwannee Mid        36-11.75   36-04.75   NWI 
     35-11(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI)         
 11 Nance, Gabriel               Fairview Mid        32-09.00   36-02.50   NWI 
     36-02.50(NWI) 33-10(NWI) 33-07(NWI)         
 12 Mckee, Zeb                   Fau Henderso        34-06.75   36-02.00   NWI 
     36-02(NWI) 34-10(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Jennings, Charles            Suwannee Mid        36-11.75   35-04.75   NWI 
     33-11.75(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 33-08.75(NWI)         
 14 Dieujuste, Ritch             Fau Henderso        33-09.50   35-02.50   NWI 
     32-11(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 34-00.75(NWI)         
 15 Shapiro, Ben                 Pine Crest H        34-08.50   34-09.00   NWI 
     34-08.50(NWI) 34-09(NWI) FOUL              
 16 Leake, Jack                  Bolles HS           34-11.25   34-06.50   NWI 
     34-06.50(NWI) 32-07.75(NWI) 33-03(NWI)           
 17 Guss, Robert                 Emerald Coas        33-02.00   34-01.00   NWI 
     FOUL      33-09(NWI) 34-01(NWI)          
 18 Simmons-Smith, Malikk        Kipp Impact         33-05.25   33-02.00   NWI 
     32-04.25(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI) 33-02(NWI)         
 19 Rodriguez, William           Queen of Pea        34-01.25   32-07.50   NWI 
     32-07.50(NWI) 31-09.75(NWI) 32-04.50(NWI)         
 20 Griseta, Joey                North Browar        32-02.25   32-01.75   NWI 
     31-00(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI) 32-01.75(NWI)           
 21 Lopez, Alejandro             Belen Jesuit        34-07.00   31-10.75   NWI 
     31-10.75(NWI) 31-05.75(NWI) 31-02(NWI)         
 22 Dames, Xalan                 Fau Henderso        33-03.75   31-08.00   NWI 
     31-08(NWI) 30-08(NWI) FOUL              
 23 Mason, Michael               Kipp Impact         32-07.00   31-07.00   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) 31-07(NWI) 31-01.50(NWI)         
 24 Drinkwater, Caetano          University S        32-00.00   31-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-05(NWI) FOUL              
 25 Crossley, Donald             Fairview Mid        32-05.75   31-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-01.50(NWI) 31-03.50(NWI)           
 26 Kelly, Brady                 North Browar        33-09.25   31-01.75   NWI 
     29-04(NWI) 31-01.75(NWI) 31-00.50(NWI)         
 27 Morales, Carlos              Belen Jesuit        32-06.50   30-10.00   NWI 
     30-10(NWI) 29-07.75(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Williams, Daniel             Fairview Mid        34-02.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 4  Boys Triple Jump Club Team
=====================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-03.50  5/7/2011    Dexter Carter, Bolles                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Webb, Kylen                  Trailblazers        40-00.00   39-03.00   NWI  10   
     35-03(NWI) 39-03(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI)           
  2 McQueen, Darren              Miami Northw        38-00.00   36-09.00   NWI   8   
     34-07.50(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI) 36-09(NWI)         
  3 Williams, Dauntevian         352 Track Cl        34-00.00   34-06.00   NWI   6   
     33-04(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI) 34-06(NWI)         
  4 Chappell, Carter             Providence T        33-06.00   33-11.00   NWI   5   
     33-11(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) 33-00(NWI)         
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 122-00  5/12/2018   Megan Hague, Ruckel Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached          22-01.25     113-00  
      FOUL  95-10  113-00           
  2 Alise, Paige                 Unattached             99-10      88-09  
      87-02  88-09  FOUL            
  3 Roumi, Alex                  Unattached          82-11.50      77-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-06            
  4 Waage, Mya                   Unattached          92-10.50      76-02  
      71-02  76-02  65-06            
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 122-00  5/12/2018   Megan Hague, Ruckel Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hague, Megan                 Ruckel Middl          114-07     122-00#  10   
      100-02  117-01  122-00            
  2 Clay, Narissa                Pryor Middle        13-05.25     107-04    8   
      100-06  107-04  FOUL            
  3 Jones, Daylin                Emerald Coas        90-03.25      94-08    6   
      94-08  87-10  FOUL           
  4 West, Nelly                  Emerald Coas        90-03.25      92-02    5   
      85-08  92-02  90-04           
  5 Kelly, Damoni                Mandarin Mid        91-01.25      88-10    4   
      88-10  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lee, Heaven                  DS Parrot Mi        75-00.25      86-07    3   
      82-02  86-07  FOUL            
  7 Ely, Makenzee                Ruckel Middl        90-11.25      84-10    2   
      79-00  80-04  84-10            
  8 Burke-Greaves, Anyce         Highlands Ch        78-03.25      80-09    1   
      80-09  79-08  75-09            
  9 Polite, Rokia                Suwannee Mid        77-00.25      80-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  80-00            
 10 Flint, Taylor                Destin Middl        83-04.25      79-07  
      79-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Moffitt, Rylan               South Sumter        81-06.25      78-08  
      67-00  78-08  67-01            
 12 Daniels, Adriauna            Oakleaf Juni        84-06.50      77-02  
      74-05  FOUL  77-02            
 13 Duran-Ko, Janet              Emerald Coas        76-06.50      76-09  
      76-09  76-03  FOUL            
 14 Jonas, Akira                 Lake Butler         80-04.75      74-05  
      FOUL  73-08  74-05            
 15 Vance, Dyshawnti             Suwannee Mid        85-04.75      72-07  
      72-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Butler, Ki'Asia              The Villages        75-11.25      59-05  
      54-03  53-01  59-05           
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 122-00  5/12/2018   Megan Hague, Ruckel Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bush, Ryeyauni               Genesis Athl        86-08.75      92-11   10   
      92-11  64-04  87-02            
  2 Benjamin, Yesenia            Real South A        85-04.25      84-01    8   
      84-01  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Moore, Briana                Fast Lane Tr        76-06.75      70-08    6   
      68-08  64-06  70-08            
  4 Davidson, Peyton             Gulf Coast R        75-05.50      70-01    5   
      60-00  65-03  70-01            
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 163-05  5/16/2009   Trevor Kintyhtt, Lakeside JH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buonanno, Adam               Unattached                       122-03  
      111-03  119-09  122-03           
  2 Floyd, Rashawn               Unattached            124-11     120-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  120-02         
  3 Peavley, Michael             Unattached            113-05     120-00  
      98-11  120-00  FOUL         
  4 Johnson, Anwar               Unattached          14-09.50     110-05  
      110-05  97-01  83-08         
  5 Roland, Carson               Unattached          19-02.50     108-01  
      97-06  108-01  99-03         
  6 Underwood, Wyatt             Unattached          10-06.75     107-01  
      107-01  102-01  72-00         
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 163-05  5/16/2009   Trevor Kintyhtt, Lakeside JH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ryan               Destin Middl        42-04.25     140-01   10   
      140-01  125-05  124-04         
  2 Kilpatrick, Lawson           Emerald Coas        32-10.25     134-08    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  134-08         
  3 Parzych, Adam                Holy Comfort        29-03.50     129-07    6   
      126-03  129-07  FOUL         
  4 Grisotto, Massimo            Destin Middl        24-05.25     128-04    5   
      115-00  91-03  128-04         
  5 Valladares, Gabriel          Belen Jesuit          129-01     127-06    4   
      96-09  FOUL  127-06          
  6 Mantay, Tyler                Suwannee Mid          111-06     127-04    3   
      127-04  118-00  124-03         
  7 Perez, Gustavo               Emerald Coas        08-07.50     126-01    2   
      117-06  122-06  126-01         
  8 Cintron, Lucky               Varsity Lake        29-04.25     123-03    1   
      123-03  120-07  122-01           
  9 Birken, Jakob                Maclay Schoo        19-01.50     122-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  122-06         
 10 Travis-Aten, Brycen          Ruckel Middl        07-11.25     121-04  
      121-04  112-08  108-01         
 11 Friedli, William             Brookside Mi        22-06.25     115-04  
      FOUL  115-04  FOUL         
 12 McKenzie, Spencer            Destin Middl        16-06.25     114-09  
      104-08  114-09  FOUL           
 13 Santos, Jonathon             Calvary Chri        19-01.50     114-02  
      114-02  108-08  88-09         
 14 Katz, Quinn                  Calvary Chri        16-02.25     114-01  
      FOUL  114-01  87-01         
 15 Harman, Noah                 Ruckel Middl          131-01     110-05  
      99-07  110-05  85-09         
 16 Flores, Jose                 Winding Wate        16-08.25     105-03  
      87-08  103-08  105-03         
 17 Lewis, Malik                 Suwannee Mid        06-09.25     104-07  
      96-08  104-07  103-05         
 18 Parker, Sam                  Circle Chris        05-00.50     103-06  
      91-00  FOUL  103-06         
 19 Johnson, Ian                 Belen Jesuit          121-10     102-09  
      102-04  FOUL  102-09         
 20 Carneglia, Zachary           South Sumter        18-04.75     101-02  
      101-02  FOUL  87-05         
 21 Hart, Paul Stone             Ruckel Middl        08-07.50     100-03  
      93-01  100-03  98-06         
 22 Foster, Austin               Palmer Trini        12-09.50      98-00  
      98-00  FOUL  88-11         
 23 Martelly, Michael            Belen Jesuit        11-08.50      97-00  
      97-00  84-03  91-07         
 24 Moore, Tytan                 Canterbury S        15-08.50      96-01  
      96-01  FOUL  88-08         
 25 Johnson, Andre               Graceville H          107-02      92-07  
      FOUL  92-07  FOUL         
 26 Gilbert, Waylon              South Sumter        13-06.50      64-05  
      35-01  59-00  64-05         
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 163-05  5/16/2009   Trevor Kintyhtt, Lakeside JH               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moritz, Harrison             St. Johns St          125-01     136-03   10   
      128-08  128-02  136-03         
  2 Ramsay, Jacob                Miami Garden        18-06.25     117-07    8   
      117-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Dollar, Andre                Gulf Coast R        10-11.25      94-03    6   
      94-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-06.50  5/10/2014   Cooper Monn, Mount Dora Bible School     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaw, Johntavia              Unattached          41-01.00   43-00.75  
      42-04.25  43-00.75  42-04.50         
  2 Isaac, Akari                 Unattached          41-01.50   40-08.25  
      39-08  FOUL  40-08.25         
  3 Alise, Paige                 Unattached          36-09.00   38-05.25  
      31-09.25  38-05.25  36-03.25         
  4 Newberg, Breanna             Unattached          30-03.75   31-02.00  
      28-00.50  31-02  29-06.25           
  5 Waage, Mya                   Unattached          31-08.00   30-00.25  
      29-04.25  30-00.25  28-11.25         
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-06.50  5/10/2014   Cooper Monn, Mount Dora Bible School     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vance, Dyshawnti             Suwannee Mid        42-11.00   43-02.75   10   
      43-02.75  41-05.50  41-05         
  2 Kelly, Damoni                Mandarin Mid        34-04.00   40-11.50    8   
      40-11.50  39-05.25  38-03.50         
  3 Lee, Heaven                  DS Parrot Mi        35-00.25   37-08.25    6   
      35-10  36-01.25  37-08.25         
  4 Hague, Megan                 Ruckel Middl        40-03.50   37-04.50    5   
      37-04.50  36-02.50  37-02.75         
  5 Stewart, Asanti              Nims Middle         36-00.00   36-11.25    4   
      36-11.25  35-01.25  36-07.75         
  6 Clay, Narissa                Pryor Middle        35-10.75   35-02.75    3   
      33-10  35-02.75  34-07.75         
  7 West, Nelly                  Emerald Coas        35-07.75   34-10.00    2   
      33-01.75  34-10  33-05.25         
  8 Jones, Daylin                Emerald Coas        35-05.25   34-06.50    1   
      32-05.75  34-02.50  34-06.50         
  9 Moffitt, Rylan               South Sumter        37-06.75   34-03.75  
      FOUL  34-03.75  FOUL         
 10 Mixon, Jada                  Emerald Coas        30-02.75   34-00.00  
      30-08.25  31-06.75  34-00         
 11 Daniels, Adriauna            Oakleaf Juni        34-04.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Henry, Megan                 Elizabeth Co        32-06.25   33-03.75  
      30-07.75  30-00.50  33-03.75         
 13 Burke-Greaves, Anyce         Highlands Ch        32-05.75   31-09.00  
      29-07  28-11.75  31-09         
 14 McDuffie, Christina          Calvary Chri        31-04.75   31-08.25  
      30-04  31-08.25  31-06.75         
 15 Ely, Makenzee                Ruckel Middl        31-03.75   30-08.75  
      28-09.25  30-08.75  28-11.75         
 16 Richardson, Jaelynn          Lecanto Midd        31-04.75   30-07.75  
      30-07.75  FOUL  26-04.25         
 17 Jonas, Akira                 Lake Butler         32-00.75   30-07.50  
      30-02.25  30-07.50  28-02         
 18 Moore, Skylar                The Cornerst        33-01.00   30-07.00  
      27-03.75  30-07  27-08.25         
 19 Walker, Hiliyah              Suwannee Mid        31-05.75   30-06.00  
      29-11  30-06  28-10.50         
 20 Polite, Rokia                Suwannee Mid        32-08.50   30-05.25  
      29-09  30-05.25  29-08         
 21 Coleman, Adrionna            Oakleaf Juni        31-03.25   30-03.25  
      FOUL  27-01.75  30-03.25         
 22 Goslin, Trinity              Mt Moriah Ch        32-00.00   29-05.25  
      FOUL  29-05.25  25-11.75         
 23 Daniels, Keshara             Graceville H        31-08.75   28-08.75  
      FOUL  28-08.75  26-02         
 24 Williams, Sy'jaria           Lehigh Acres        31-09.25   28-07.75  
      FOUL  28-07.75  FOUL         
 25 Olitsky, Jordan              Three Oaks M        30-06.25   28-05.00  
      26-08  28-05  24-07.50         
 26 Royals, Kyla                 The Villages        31-03.75   27-04.00  
      27-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Stevens, Mallory             The Villages        30-05.00   26-05.50  
      26-03  26-05.50  26-04.50         
 28 Duran-Ko, Janet              Emerald Coas        31-06.00   26-05.25  
      FOUL  26-05.25  FOUL         
 29 Reed, Dana                   Lake City Mi        30-00.25   25-09.00  
      24-07  24-06.50  25-09           
 
Event 7  Girls Shot Put Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43-06.50  5/10/2014   Cooper Monn, Mount Dora Bible School     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Heaven             Gulf Coast R        44-03.50   42-08.00   10   
      42-07.75  42-08  39-01.50           
  2 Benjamin, Yesenia            Real South A        38-08.25   41-01.50    8   
      39-01.50  36-06.25  41-01.50         
  3 Simpson, Sarai               Power House         33-00.25   35-06.00    6   
      35-06  34-07.75  33-02.75         
  4 Bush, Ryeyauni               Genesis Athl        30-10.25   28-04.25    5   
      FOUL  28-04.25  26-10.50         
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53-05  5/16/2009   Kevin Delgado, Rockway MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Reginald              Unattached          43-00.25   42-11.25  
      FOUL  8-08.75  42-11.25           
  2 Cayasso, Kenneth             Unattached          52-11.00   36-02.00  
      FOUL  33-03.75  36-02           
  3 Calhoun, Gabe                Unattached          41-09.25   35-09.00  
      FOUL  35-03.75  35-09            
  4 Floyd, Rashawn               Unattached          38-06.00   35-00.00  
      33-08.75  33-04  35-00           
  5 Vandeross, Jessie            Unattached          42-07.50   31-05.25  
      27-10.50  FOUL  31-05.25           
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53-05  5/16/2009   Kevin Delgado, Rockway MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parzych, Adam                Holy Comfort        46-08.00   50-02.25   10   
      46-07  FOUL  50-02.25            
  2 Johnson, Jalen               Brookside Mi        44-00.50   46-03.50    8   
      46-03.50  44-08.50  42-00.75            
  3 Valladares, Gabriel          Belen Jesuit        45-09.00   45-06.75    6   
      42-11.50  4-04  45-06.75            
  4 Goulbourne, Rohan            Fairview Mid        42-08.25   44-11.00    5   
      FOUL  44-11  42-05            
  5 Mantay, Tyler                Suwannee Mid        43-05.75   44-05.25    4   
      44-05.25  43-02  42-11.50            
  6 Loggins, Preston             Nims Middle         43-07.25   43-10.00    3   
      43-09.50  39-06.50  43-10           
  7 Pedraza, Jayce               River Ridge         39-04.00   43-05.50    2   
      FOUL  43-05.50  40-00.50            
  8 Johnson, Ian                 Belen Jesuit        43-06.00   42-00.00    1   
      38-06.25  42-00  39-08.25           
  9 Gillesspie, Tyler            River Ridge         39-04.50   41-05.25  
      41-05.25  38-11  37-06.75            
 10 Mosley, Derrick              Lake Asbury         42-00.00   41-02.00  
      41-02  40-10.50  FOUL            
 11 Dukes, Jamaree               William Dand        38-03.50   40-07.00  
      35-07.25  40-07  39-00.25           
 12 Katz, Quinn                  Calvary Chri        39-03.75   40-06.75  
      38-09.75  40-06.75  37-05.25            
 12 Whiting, Michael             Calvary Chri        38-03.50   40-06.75  
      40-06.75  39-11  39-05.25            
 14 Gnatt, Desrion               Green Cove S        38-01.50   40-05.75  
      37-08.50  40-05.75  34-06.25            
 15 David, Akari                 Fairview Mid        39-09.25   40-01.50  
      37-08.50  38-05  40-01.50            
 16 Jackson, Damon               Lauderdale L        41-07.75   40-00.00  
      FOUL  40-00  39-04.25            
 17 Machin, Nicolas              Suwannee Mid        40-02.75   39-03.00  
      37-11.75  38-11  39-03            
 18 Harman, Noah                 Ruckel Middl        40-09.50   39-02.00  
      39-02  37-02.25  FOUL            
 19 Roberts, Ahmari              Suwannee Mid        39-07.25   38-10.50  
      38-10.50  37-11  34-00.25           
 20 Jean, Reggie                 Foundation A        40-06.00   38-09.25  
      38-09.25  34-11.25  FOUL            
 21 Broughton, Raphael           Woodland Mid        38-10.25   38-02.75  
      35-08.75  FOUL  38-02.75            
 22 Ellis, Ronnie                Bradford Mid        39-03.00   38-00.50  
      36-00  35-05.75  38-00.50           
 22 Gammichia, Noah              Circle Chris        38-09.50   38-00.50  
      36-01  FOUL  38-00.50            
 24 Musikantow, Max              The Cornerst        39-01.00   36-07.25  
      FOUL  36-04  36-07.25            
 25 Reville, Keynen              Liza Jackson        38-07.00   36-07.00  
      34-11  36-07  FOUL            
 26 Malmberg, Luke               Lecanto Midd        41-02.50   36-02.25  
      36-02.25  34-03.75  34-08.50            
 27 Williams, Cayden             Suwannee Mid        38-10.25   35-08.75  
      35-08.75  35-01.25  31-05.75            
 28 Vega, Adrian                 Ruckel Middl        39-00.25   35-03.75  
      35-03.75  3-02.75  FOUL            
 29 Kirkland, Jerimiah           Fairview Mid        38-01.50   35-00.50  
      32-10.25  35-00.50  33-00            
 30 Martelly, Michael            Belen Jesuit        39-03.00   34-08.00  
      32-01.50  34-08  34-04.75            
 31 Lewis, Malik                 Suwannee Mid        38-06.00   34-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-07.75           
 32 Travis-Aten, Brycen          Ruckel Middl        38-11.50   34-07.25  
      34-07.25  34-06.25  34-05            
 33 Mcmurray, Nick               Winding Wate        39-01.00   32-11.25  
      FOUL  32-11.25  31-00.25            
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 53-05  5/16/2009   Kevin Delgado, Rockway MS                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramsay, Jacob                Miami Garden        44-00.00   42-11.75   10   
      41-05  41-08.75  42-11.75            
  2 Moritz, Harrison             St. Johns St        41-06.00   41-06.00    8   
      41-06  40-04.75  40-11.50            
  3 Dollar, Andre                Gulf Coast R        39-07.00   35-09.00    6   
      35-09  35-04.25  35-08            
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-06  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newberg, Breanna             Unattached           4-11.75    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-06  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Alyssa                Ammons Middl         5-08.75    5-06.00#  10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Morgan, Tonie                Florida High         5-01.75    5-03.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 5-06 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Weir, Rebecca                Seacrest Cou         5-01.75    5-00.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 5-03 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Martin, Dariniya             Suwannee Mid         4-11.75    4-09.00    5   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Thompkins, Lauren            Ammons Middl         4-07.75   J4-09.00    4   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Smith, Cortney               Bolles HS            4-09.50    4-06.00    3   
     4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Walker, Hiliyah              Suwannee Mid         4-09.75   J4-06.00    2   
     4-06 4-09 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Whaley, Zoe                  Orange Park          4-11.75         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- King, Morgan                 North Browar         4-08.25         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Seymour, Ava                 Gulliver Aca         4-07.75         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls High Jump Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: #  5-06  5/12/2018   Alyssa Jones, Ammons Middl                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Kylie                  Providence T         4-11.00    4-09.00   10   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Wood, Jessica                South Dade E         4-11.75   J4-09.00    8   
     4-06 4-09 5-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Fleming, Catherine           Speed Starz          4-09.75    4-06.00    6   
     4-06 4-09 
        O  XXX 
  4 Mizell, Taliyah              G-Force Trac         4-09.00   J4-06.00    5   
     4-06 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 trac         4-07.75         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Randazzo, Jasmine            352 Track Cl         4-07.75         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Allen, Shamia                Power House          4-07.75         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6-03.50  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Venter, Berton               Calvary Chri         5-07.75    5-06.00   10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Atkinson, Terrell            Suwannee Mid         5-10.75   J5-06.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Smith, Austin                Suwannee Mid         5-07.00   J5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Williams, Braeden            Lecanto Midd         5-06.00    5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  4 Gray, Bray                   Nims Middle          5-03.75    5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  4 Griseta, Joey                North Browar         5-04.25    5-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
  7 Hagen, Shane                 Bayonet Poin         5-01.75   J5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
  7 York, Ian                    Ivy Hawn Cha         5-03.75   J5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Hykeem             William Dand         5-03.75         NH  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        P    P    P    X   XX 
 -- Morales, Carlos              Belen Jesuit         5-01.75         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6-03.50  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ways, Cyrus                  St. Johns St         6-00.00    6-03.50#  10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 6-03.50 
        P    O    O    O    O     O   
  2 Horton, Roderick             Central Flor         5-10.75    5-09.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 6-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Campbell, Claude             Fsg Athletic         5-01.75    5-06.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pottinger, Brandon           South Dade E         5-08.00   J5-06.00    5   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Roberson, Kione              Speed Starz          5-10.00   J5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-09 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Reviere, Zachary             Phase 1 trac         5-08.75    5-03.00    3   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Budham, Kahneil              Miami Garden         5-05.00    5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen      Miami Garden         5-01.75    5-00.00    1.50
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac         5-01.75         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Evans IV, James              Phase 1 trac         5-05.75         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Exceus, Jeremiah             Phase 1 trac         5-07.75         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-02  5/13/2017   Kai Eisenhardt, Montverde Academy           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wockenfuss, Lily             Port St. Joe        10-00.00   10-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Soto, Sarah Caulley          Holy Comfort         9-06.25    9-06.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 Porcher, Ella                Maclay Schoo         8-06.00   J9-06.00    6   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  4 Seekamp, Kerry               Destin Middl         9-06.25    9-00.00    5   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bouington, Kristen           Port St. Joe         7-06.00    8-06.00    4   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Eby, Jocelyn                 Emerald Coas         8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Smith, Olivia                Evangelical          8-07.00    8-00.00    1.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Rachin, Ilana                Maclay Schoo         8-00.00    8-00.00    1.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Dickey, Sania                Florida High         7-06.50   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Soto, Mary Clayton           Holy Comfort         6-11.75   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Karpinski, Riley             Maclay Schoo         6-11.75   J8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Mansfield, Savannah          Emerald Coas         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Hustad, Armarige             Emerald Coas         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Turner, Catherine            Emerald Coas         6-11.75   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 White, London                Port St. Joe         7-06.50   J7-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Johnson, Ava                 Emerald Coas         6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Voigtel, Giovanna            Highlands Ch         7-00.50   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Blazer, Laurel               Emerald Coas         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Fiorucci, Carina             Out of Door          7-02.50   J7-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 20 Hill, Madison                Emerald Coas         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-06 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11-02  5/13/2017   Kai Eisenhardt, Montverde Academy           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simonsen, Lilly              Providence T         6-08.75    7-06.00   10   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 21 Leal, Gabby                  Polevaultmia         8-00.00   J7-00.00    8   
     6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-07  5/12/2018   Ming Pierson, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pierson, Ming                Florida High        12-09.50   12-07.00#  10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-07 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Kilpatrick, Lawson           Emerald Coas        11-06.25   11-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Noble, Ty                    Calvary Chri        10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Leake, Jack                  Bolles HS           10-02.00   10-00.00    4.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Beck, Tyler                  Out of Door          8-11.75   10-00.00    4.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    O    O    O    O    O     O   XXX 
  6 Morrissey, Sean-Patrick      Saint Paul's        10-00.00  J10-00.00    3   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Venter, Berton               Calvary Chri         8-11.75  J10-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Souto, Nicolas               Belen Jesuit         7-06.00    9-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XXX 
  9 Oulette, Liam                Calvary Chri         8-11.75   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
 10 Girado, Aidan                Belen Jesuit         8-11.75   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
 11 Bailey, Brett                Emerald Coas         8-11.75    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Waston, Nolan                Emerald Coas         8-11.75   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Jackson, Allan               Florida High         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Levins, Bladen               Port St. Joe         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Canup, Jacob                 Evangelical          8-04.25    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 16 Bacani, Nolan                Emerald Coas         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Zuloaga, Pedro               Belen Jesuit         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Summerlin, Evan              Emerald Coas         6-11.75    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Leon, Lucas                  Belen Jesuit         6-11.75    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Durocher, Ian                Florida High         6-11.75         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bilger, Luke                 Destin Middl         7-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Guttery, Reece               Evangelical          7-06.50         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12-07  5/12/2018   Ming Pierson, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivera Jr, Jason            Miami Garden         9-01.00    9-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Casey, Jonah                 Providence T         9-08.00    8-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Middle School
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Newton, Jayla                Dare To Soar        13-07.00   13-09.00   NWI 
     12-08.75(NWI) FOUL      13-09(NWI)           
  2 Gibbon, Brea                 Fau Henderso        11-06.75   12-08.50   NWI 
     11-06.75(NWI) 12-08.50(NWI) 12-01.25(NWI)           
  3 Carter, Riley                The Cornerst        11-09.00   12-06.75   NWI 
     11-11.50(NWI) 12-06.75(NWI) FOUL               
  4 Gibbon, Christa              Fau Henderso        13-08.75   12-04.50   NWI 
     11-11(NWI) FOUL      12-04.50(NWI)           
  5 Bouck, Ashley                Destin Middl        10-01.00   11-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 Jones, America               The Cornerst        11-06.25   11-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      11-02.25(NWI)           
  7 Stanford, Caroline           Destin Middl        11-05.50   11-01.50   NWI 
     9-02.50(NWI) 11-01.50(NWI) 10-09(NWI)           
  8 Castillo, Maiya              Fau Henderso         9-08.50   10-08.75   NWI 
     10-08.75(NWI) 10-05(NWI) 8-08.50(NWI)           
  9 Tenholder, Lexi              Destin Middl                    9-11.50   NWI 
     9-11.50(NWI) FOUL      9-01.25(NWI)          
 10 Whisler, Eleanor             Queen of Pea         9-09.00    9-06.75   NWI 
     9-06.75(NWI) 9-05(NWI) 4-10.75(NWI)           
 11 Lobzun, Charity              Liza Jackson                    9-05.50   NWI 
     9-05.50(NWI) 9-02.25(NWI) 8-05.50(NWI)           
 12 Roberson, Stacey             Destin Middl                    9-04.75   NWI 
     9-04.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL               
 13 Stever, Campbell             The Cornerst                    7-08.75   NWI 
     FOUL      7-08.75(NWI) FOUL                
 14 Reddy, Karsyn                The Cornerst         7-01.00    7-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      7-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump Club Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Chelsi             Lakeland Inc        14-03.75   14-03.25   NWI 
     13-08.75(NWI) 14-03.25(NWI) 12-07.50(NWI)           
  2 White, Alicyn                Power House                    14-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-00.50(NWI)           
  3 Crossman, Myracle            My Sisters K        14-05.25   13-10.50   NWI 
     11-03.50(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI)           
  4 Sales, Kaymin                Kings TC            13-00.00   13-09.75   NWI 
     FOUL      13-09.75(NWI) FOUL                
  5 Monteagudo, Kaliyah          Fsg Athletic        14-00.25   13-07.75   NWI 
     13-07.75(NWI) 12-11.75(NWI) 13-03.50(NWI)           
  6 Johnson, Primaya             Next Level A        12-10.50   13-04.25   NWI 
     12-04.50(NWI) 9-07.50(NWI) 13-04.25(NWI)          
  7 Simpson, Saleigh             Power House                    12-08.75   NWI 
     12-08.75(NWI) 12-04(NWI) 12-04.50(NWI)           
  8 Clifton, Amber               My Sisters K        13-01.50   12-08.25   NWI 
     12-08.25(NWI) FOUL      11-00.50(NWI)           
  9 Christian, Nyla              Olympia Trac        13-07.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-01(NWI) 12-07(NWI)           
 10 Perkins, Abrianna            E.O.T.O Elit                   12-00.50   NWI 
     12-00.50(NWI) FOUL      11-07.50(NWI)           
 11 Waters, Jayla                Running For         11-03.50   12-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      11-08.75(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 12 Millan, Jasmine              Power House                    11-11.25   NWI 
     10-11.75(NWI) 10-02.50(NWI) 11-11.25(NWI)           
 13 Duncan, Asiah                Lakeland Inc                   11-07.00   NWI 
     11-04.75(NWI) 11-07(NWI) 11-04.50(NWI)           
 14 Waite, Vanessa               Power House                    10-05.25   NWI 
     9-10.75(NWI) 10-05.25(NWI) 9-06.75(NWI)           
 15 Wilson, Chabraeya            Running For          9-00.75   10-03.75   NWI 
     FOUL      10-03.75(NWI) 10-02.75(NWI)           
 16 Moore, Camai                 Peak Perform         9-05.50   10-03.50   NWI 
     9-03.50(NWI) FOUL      10-03.50(NWI)           
 17 Martin, Indira               Fsg Athletic        13-07.00   10-01.00   NWI 
     10-00(NWI) 10-01(NWI) 10-00.50(NWI)           
 18 Locklear, Hayley             Spruce Creek         9-10.25    9-08.50   NWI 
     9-08(NWI) 9-08(NWI) 9-08.50(NWI)           
 19 Godbolt, Treasure            Peak Perform         8-06.00    8-09.00   NWI 
     8-09(NWI) FOUL      8-02(NWI)           
 20 Jones, London                My Sisters K         9-10.25    8-08.50   NWI 
     8-05.75(NWI) 8-08.50(NWI) 8-02.50(NWI)           
 20 McGuire, Christine           Spruce Creek         8-04.00    8-08.50   NWI 
     8-08.50(NWI) 8-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Devine, Destyni              Olympia Trac        14-07.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Middle School
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Greaves, Tavion              Dare To Soar                   11-08.75   NWI 
     9-11(NWI) 11-00.75(NWI) 11-08.75(NWI)           
  2 Witt, Dominic                Destin Middl                   11-01.75   NWI 
     10-08.50(NWI) 10-09(NWI) 11-01.75(NWI)           
  3 Jones, Chapter               The Cornerst                   10-10.25   NWI 
     10-00.50(NWI) 10-06(NWI) 10-10.25(NWI)           
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump Club Team
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mizell, Tovani               G-Force Trac        16-03.00   16-06.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-06(NWI)           
  2 Carter, Shaddai              South Dade E        14-11.50   15-10.75   NWI 
     15-10.75(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)           
  3 Gardner, Darius              Power House                    15-02.00   NWI 
     15-00(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI) 15-02(NWI)           
  4 Harper, Dariel               Down South E                   15-01.00   NWI 
     14-08.75(NWI) 15-00.50(NWI) 15-01(NWI)           
  5 Mizell, Trevion              G-Force Trac        14-04.50   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-09.75(NWI) 14-07.50(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
  6 Mccraine, James              Jacksonville        14-09.75   14-09.00   NWI 
     14-06.75(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 14-08.75(NWI)           
  7 Mallory, Dorian              Olympia Trac        14-04.00   14-03.75   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI) 14-03.75(NWI)           
  8 Campbell, Charles            Fsg Athletic        14-00.25   14-02.75   NWI 
     12-10.50(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 13-06.75(NWI)          
  9 Johnson, Kobe                Olympia Trac        15-03.25   13-02.50   NWI 
     FOUL      12-11.75(NWI) 13-02.50(NWI)           
 10 Rock, Isaiah                 Fsg Athletic        14-05.00   13-02.00   NWI 
     13-02(NWI) FOUL                   
 11 Elwin, Justin                352 Track Cl                   12-09.75   NWI 
     10-05.75(NWI) 12-09.75(NWI) 11-04.75(NWI)           
 12 Bell, Lorenzo                Power House                    12-08.50   NWI 
     12-08.50(NWI) 11-09(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Rodgers, Jamal               Olympia Trac        13-02.00   12-07.00   NWI 
     12-02.50(NWI) 12-07(NWI) 12-00(NWI)           
 14 Contreras, Joseph            Olympia Trac        11-02.00   12-05.50   NWI 
     12-05.50(NWI) 12-03.50(NWI) 10-05.75(NWI)           
 15 Cortina, Vincent             Florida All         12-09.50   12-00.00   NWI 
     12-00(NWI) 11-07.75(NWI) 11-06.75(NWI)          
 16 Limoge, Nic                  Spruce Creek        10-10.00   11-11.75   NWI 
     11-08(NWI) 11-03.50(NWI) 11-11.75(NWI)           
 17 Prospect, Kaeden             Spruce Creek                   11-08.00   NWI 
     11-01.25(NWI) 11-08(NWI) 10-00.75(NWI)           
 18 Sandvoss, Andrew             Spruce Creek        11-03.00   11-07.50   NWI 
     11-07.50(NWI) 11-01(NWI) 10-11(NWI)           
 19 Singleton, Isaiha            My Brother's         9-10.25   11-06.50   NWI 
     FOUL      11-02(NWI) 11-06.50(NWI)           
 20 Gleenn, Johathan             Fast Lane Tr        11-10.25   10-03.00   NWI 
     9-07.25(NWI) FOUL      10-03(NWI)           
 21 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac        11-07.00   10-02.75   NWI 
     FOUL      10-02.75(NWI) PASS                
 22 Whitehurst, Logan            Spruce Creek         9-09.00    9-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      9-11.75(NWI) 9-09.75(NWI)           
 23 Riley, Julian                My Brother's         9-10.25    9-06.50   NWI 
     9-06.50(NWI) FOUL      8-09.75(NWI)           
 24 Hightower, Bryson            Fast Lane Tr                    8-04.50   NWI 
     8-04.50(NWI) FOUL      7-07.25(NWI)           
 25 Ruth, Tanner                 Spruce Creek         9-08.25    8-01.75   NWI 
     6-09(NWI) 5-11(NWI) 8-01.75(NWI)           
 26 Jones Jr, Carl               My Brother's         9-10.25    7-08.75   NWI 
     7-08.75(NWI) FOUL      7-07(NWI)           
 -- Daniels, Caden               My Brother's         9-10.25       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anaijah               Unattached             16.53      15.36  +0.0  3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Newton, Jayla                Dare To Soar           15.07      14.67  +0.0  3 
  2 Fayard, Carson               Destin Middl                      15.33   1.1  1  15.321
  3 Stanford, Caroline           Destin Middl           15.70      15.62  +0.0  3 
  4 Bouck, Ashley                Destin Middl           15.60      15.65  +0.0  3 
  5 Tenholder, Lexi              Destin Middl           16.18      15.67  +0.0  3 
  6 Lobzun, Charity              Liza Jackson                      17.33  -0.3  2 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Club Team
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Grigg, Ariyanna              Alpha Elite            13.32      13.15   0.1  6 
  2 Scott, Jamyhia               E.O.T.O Elit           13.26      13.34   0.1  6 
  3 Devien, Destyni              Olympia Trac           13.60      13.48   0.1  6 
  4 Johnson, Primaya             Next Level A           14.09      13.66  -0.1  5 
  5 Christian, Nyla              Olympia Trac           14.20      13.71  -0.1  5  13.702
  6 Sales, Kaymin                Kings TC               13.62      13.71   0.1  6  13.704
  7 Morgan, Shanel               Miami Garden           12.88      13.77   0.1  6 
  8 White, Alicyn                Power House            13.50      13.78   0.1  6 
  9 Williams, Chelsi             Lakeland Inc           14.13      13.88  -0.1  5 
 10 Crossman, Myracle            My Sisters K           13.80      14.00  -0.1  5 
 11 Orphelia, Kiarra             Evolution Sp           13.98      14.03  -0.1  5 
 12 Moore, Camai                 Peak Perform           14.22      14.30   0.7  4 
 13 Branche, Isabelle            My Sisters K           14.00      14.31  -0.1  5 
 14 Simpson, Saleigh             Power House            14.25      14.55   0.7  4 
 15 Millan, Jasmine              Power House            14.53      14.72   0.7  4 
 16 Martin, Indira               Fsg Athletic                      14.74   1.1  1 
 17 Johnson, Mikayla             Power House            15.00      14.91   0.7  4 
 18 Jones, London                My Sisters K           15.00      15.08   0.7  4 
 19 Clifton, Amber               My Sisters K           15.00      15.21   0.7  4 
 20 Pierre, Rihanna              Fsg Athletic                      15.24  -0.3  2 
 21 Waters, Jayla                Running For            15.63      15.33  +0.0  3  15.327
 22 Randall, Nailah              My Sisters K           14.00      15.42  -0.1  5 
 23 Pierre, Maya                 Fsg Athletic                      15.43   1.1  1 
 24 Julius, Janya                Power House            15.00      15.56   0.7  4 
 25 Phillips, Elizabeth          Spruce Creek           16.54      15.80  -0.3  2 
 26 Waite, Vanessa               Power House            15.00      15.95   0.7  4 
 27 Douglas, Skye                Olympia Trac           15.24      16.03  +0.0  3 
 28 Waite, Olivia                Power House            15.50      16.88  +0.0  3 
 29 Godbolt, Treasure            Peak Perform           17.37      17.34  -0.3  2 
 30 Locklear, Hayley             Spruce Creek           17.26      17.35  -0.3  2 
 31 Anderson, Jovi               Spruce Creek           20.32      18.53  -0.3  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamar                 Unattached             14.00      14.65  -1.0  5 
  2 Arbyummi, Maliq              Unattached                        15.44   0.4  1  15.438
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare To Soar           13.97      13.91  -1.0  5 
  2 Greaves, Tavion              Dare To Soar           13.91      15.08  -1.0  5 
  3 Witt, Dominic                Destin Middl                      15.70   0.4  1 
  4 Ramirez, Sebastian           Mason Classi           17.00      17.37  +0.0  2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Club Team
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Avian               Power House            12.30      12.49  -0.6  7 
  2 singleton, chris             Olympia Trac           12.33      12.53  -0.6  7 
  3 Tousaint, Jaiden             Miami Northw           12.68      12.72  -0.6  7 
  4 Baker, Kaj                   Miami Northw           12.85      12.87  -0.6  7 
  5 Cox, Tywan                   Miami Garden           12.48      12.97  -0.6  7 
  6 Gardner, Darius              Power House            12.87      12.98  -0.6  7 
  7 Edwards, Keith               South Dade E                      13.08   0.4  1 
  8 Burnett, Vegas               West Pembrok           12.50      13.16  -0.6  7 
  9 Mizell, Tovani               G-Force Trac           13.00      13.30  -0.9  6 
 10 Harper, Dariel               Down South E           12.30      13.34  -0.6  7 
 11 Sapp, Cameron                South Dade E           12.99      13.45  -0.9  6 
 12 Waters, Troy                 West Pembrok           13.57      13.54  -0.9  6 
 13 Carter, Shaddai              South Dade E           14.74      13.58  -0.9  3 
 14 Freelove, Grant              Power House            13.25      13.62  -0.9  6 
 15 Carter, Jonathan             West Pembrok                      13.64   0.4  1 
 16 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw           12.99      13.71  -0.9  6 
 17 Elwin, Justin                352 Track Cl           13.73      13.87  -1.0  5 
 18 Mizell, Trevion              G-Force Trac           13.49      14.14  -0.9  6 
 19 Campbell, Charles            Fsg Athletic           14.29      14.19  -1.3  4 
 20 Buckle Jr, Karl              North Port T           14.30      14.21  -1.3  4 
 21 Mccraine, James              Jacksonville           14.01      14.24  -1.0  5 
 22 Brown, KyMarlei              Fsg Athletic                      14.32   0.4  1 
 23 Daniels, Caden               My Brother's           14.40      14.35  -1.3  4 
 24 Rock, Isaiah                 Fsg Athletic           13.79      14.37  -1.0  5 
 25 Singleton, Isaiha            My Brother's           14.20      14.40  -1.0  5 
 26 Nealy, Cash                  Running For            14.56      14.48  -1.3  4 
 27 Simon, Omar                  Running For            14.64      14.50  -0.9  3 
 28 Johnson, Rishon              Running For            15.30      14.51  +0.0  2 
 29 White, Kevin                 Real South A           14.10      14.62  -1.0  5 
 30 Little, James                Olympia Trac           14.30      14.63  -1.3  4 
 31 Limoge, Nic                  Spruce Creek           14.69      14.67  -0.9  3 
 32 McCullough, Zaire            Running For            15.55      14.68  +0.0  2 
 33 Scott, Jarvez                E.O.T.O Elit           13.00      14.70  -0.9  6 
 34 Johnson, Kobe                Olympia Trac           14.40      14.81  -1.3  4 
 35 McCullough, Shadrick         Running For            15.16      14.91  +0.0  2 
 36 Hightower, Bryson            Fast Lane Tr           14.81      14.92  -0.9  3 
 37 Wright, Ottoine              Power House            15.02      15.15  -0.9  3  15.141
 38 Riley, Julian                My Brother's           14.30      15.15  -1.3  4  15.147
 39 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando                      15.23   0.4  1 
 40 Jones Jr, Carl               My Brother's           14.60      15.28  -1.3  4 
 41 Tassy Jr, Jorell             Olympia Trac           15.00      15.41  -0.9  3 
 42 Richardson, Daequan          Peak Perform           14.68      15.44  -0.9  3  15.435
 43 Cortina, Vincent             Florida All            15.46      15.52  +0.0  2 
 44 Whitehurst, Logan            Spruce Creek           16.10      15.87  +0.0  2 
 45 Gleenn, Johathan             Fast Lane Tr           16.47      15.88  +0.0  2 
 46 Prospect, Kaeden             Spruce Creek           16.14      15.91  +0.0  2 
 47 Ruth, Tanner                 Spruce Creek           18.30      17.45   0.4  1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anaijah               Unattached           1:28.46    1:31.30   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Veloso, Chloe                Conchita Esp         1:12.00    1:09.94   3 
  2 Fayard, Carson               Destin Middl         1:15.00    1:10.91   2 
  3 Stanford, Caroline           Destin Middl         1:12.00    1:16.09   3 
  4 Roberson, Stacey             Destin Middl                    1:24.19   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Club Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoo, Kashia                  Fsg Athletic         1:01.98    1:00.57   6 
  2 Grigg, Ariyanna              Alpha Elite          1:01.96    1:01.08   6 
  3 Hoo, Kahalia                 Fsg Athletic         1:01.00    1:01.80   6 
  4 Gibson, Taylor               Lakeland Inc         1:00.00    1:01.82   6 
  5 Rose, Leanna                 Fsg Athletic         1:01.99    1:03.05   6 
  6 Johnson, Amor                Alpha Elite          1:06.43    1:04.59   5 
  7 Ferrell, Leandra             Real South A         1:03.47    1:05.14   6 
  8 Scott, Jamyhia               E.O.T.O Elit         1:04.85    1:05.28   5 
  9 Morgan, Shanel               Miami Garden         1:03.00    1:05.31   6 
 10 Orphelia, Kiarra             Evolution Sp         1:09.46    1:06.01   4 
 11 Lee, A'Nylah                 Real South A         1:07.09    1:06.78   5 
 12 Moore, Camai                 Peak Perform         1:08.33    1:07.26   5 
 13 Crossman, Myracle            My Sisters K         1:07.00    1:07.42   5 
 14 Branche, Isabelle            My Sisters K         1:08.00    1:08.54   5 
 15 Johnson, Primaya             Next Level A         1:11.50    1:08.60   3 
 16 Fagan, Chardai               South Dade E                    1:08.82   1 
 17 Lopez, Ariyana               Fsg Athletic         1:08.40    1:10.17   4 
 18 Clifton, Amber               My Sisters K         1:12.00    1:11.30   3 
 19 Johnson, Mikayla             Power House          1:10.00    1:11.49   4 
 20 Randall, Nailah              My Sisters K         1:10.00    1:12.12   4 
 21 Waters, Jayla                Running For          1:11.00    1:12.15   4 
 22 Monteagudo, Kaliyah          Fsg Athletic         1:10.00    1:12.30   4 
 23 Pierre, Maya                 Fsg Athletic         1:14.00    1:14.25   3 
 24 Pierre, Rihanna              Fsg Athletic         1:13.00    1:14.27   3 
 25 Martin, Indira               Fsg Athletic         1:09.00    1:14.56   4 
 26 Williams, Jasmine            Power House          1:07.00    1:14.85   5 
 27 Wilson, Chabraeya            Running For          1:15.00    1:15.66   2 
 28 Mattiza, Siennah             Httr Tornado         1:19.49    1:17.25   2 
 29 Arnold-Brown, Sky            Goulds Panth                    1:18.33   1 
 30 Duncan, Asiah                Lakeland Inc                    1:21.02   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamar                 Unattached           1:03.00    1:06.01   7 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare To Soar         1:04.61    1:03.66   6 
  2 Edwards Jr., Justin          Dare To Soar         1:08.11    1:05.79   4 
  3 Ramirez, Sebastian           Mason Classi         1:25.00    1:32.57   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Club Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tousaint, Jaiden             Miami Northw           58.40      58.43   8 
  2 Edwards, Avian               Power House            58.00      58.60   8 
  3 Sapp, Cameron                South Dade E           59.34      59.91   8 
  4 Cox, Tywan                   Miami Garden           59.28    1:00.15   8 
  5 Burse, Robert                Miami Northw         1:01.88    1:00.67   7 
  6 White, Jaden                 Olympia Trac         1:02.00    1:01.75   7 
  7 Carter, Jonathan             West Pembrok         1:02.54    1:02.26   7 
  8 Mallory, Dorian              Olympia Trac         1:02.00    1:02.47   7 
  9 Elwin, Justin                352 Track Cl         1:04.53    1:03.87   6 
 10 Harper, Dariel               Down South E         1:00.00    1:04.02   8 
 11 McCray, Avery                Real South A         1:01.80    1:04.32   7 
 12 Price, Elijah                My Brother's         1:03.60    1:04.75   6 
 13 Murray, LaMichael            Power House          1:01.00    1:05.41   8 
 14 Ward, Dj                     Real South A         1:05.00    1:05.51   5 
 15 White, Kevin                 Real South A         1:04.00    1:05.85   6 
 16 Buckle Jr, Karl              North Port T         1:06.25    1:06.30   5 
 17 Holassie, Jeremiah           Fsg Athletic         1:04.00    1:06.52   6 
 18 Barner, Deon                 Miami Northw         1:02.12    1:06.56   7 
 19 Sinclair-bergin, Josiah      Miami Garden         1:05.00    1:06.63   5 
 20 Singleton, Isaiha            My Brother's         1:07.00    1:07.18   5 
 21 Bell, Lorenzo                Power House          1:04.00    1:07.40   6 
 22 Harrell, Terrance            Miami Northw         1:02.13    1:07.41   7 
 23 Brown, KyMarlei              Fsg Athletic         1:05.00    1:08.79   5 
 24 Johnson, Rishon              Running For          1:11.98    1:09.00   4 
 25 Riley, Julian                My Brother's         1:09.00    1:09.24   4 
 26 Jones Jr, Carl               My Brother's         1:14.00    1:09.46   4 
 27 Richardson, Daequan          Peak Perform         1:11.89    1:10.18   4 
 28 Evans, Jordan                Miami Garden         1:08.00    1:10.27   4 
 29 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac         1:09.00    1:10.36   4 
 30 Wright, Ottoine              Power House          1:08.00    1:10.55   5 
 31 Nealy, Cash                  Running For          1:12.31    1:10.60   4 
 32 Tonge, Akai                  East Orlando                    1:11.13   2 
 33 Scott, Jarvez                E.O.T.O Elit         1:04.00    1:11.35   6 
 34 Hightower, Bryson            Fast Lane Tr                    1:12.21   3 
 35 Rock, Isaiah                 Fsg Athletic         1:03.00    1:12.43   6 
 36 Rodgers, Jamal               Olympia Trac         1:08.00    1:12.81   5 
 37 Simon, Omar                  Running For                     1:13.22   2 
 38 McCullough, Zaire            Running For          1:19.78    1:14.17   3 
 39 Janac, Preston               Goulds Panth                    1:14.88   1 
 40 Daniels, Caden               My Brother's         1:16.00    1:15.40   3 
 41 McCullough, Shadrick         Running For          1:15.47    1:16.17   3 
 42 Headrick, Kyle               Httr Tornado                    1:17.73   3 
 43 Scallon, Evan                Httr Tornado         1:24.78    1:18.57   3 
 44 Glenn, Johnathan             Fast Lane Tr                    1:19.68   1 
 45 Espinoza, Manuel             Miami Milers                    1:28.18   2 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Clifton               Unattached           2:50.00    2:47.15   2 
  2 Molen, Chloe                 Unattached           3:30.00    3:22.17   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gibbon, Christa              Fau Henderso         3:10.81    2:52.91  
  2 Martinez, Sabrina            Conchita Esp         3:01.56    3:01.55  
  3 Lobzun, Charity              Liza Jackson         3:20.79    3:03.90  
  4 Roberson, Stacey             Destin Middl                    3:07.94  
  5 Castillo, Maiya              Fau Henderso         3:13.56    3:16.68  
  6 Veloso, Chloe                Conchita Esp         3:02.00    3:17.41  
  7 Duran, Marina                Conchita Esp         3:27.00    3:41.09  
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run Club Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hoo, Kashia                  Fsg Athletic         2:26.00    2:25.14   2 
  2 Hoo, Kahalia                 Fsg Athletic         2:28.99    2:29.43   2 
  3 Rose, Leanna                 Fsg Athletic         2:28.45    2:29.48   2 
  4 Perkins, Abrianna            E.O.T.O Elit         2:36.73    2:31.79   2 
  5 Johnson, Amor                Alpha Elite          2:31.31    2:37.92   2 
  6 Morgan, Shanel               Miami Garden         2:29.00    2:39.17   2 
  7 Williamson, Elizabeth        The Elite Ru         2:49.53    2:39.58   2 
  8 Black, Eliana                Hillsborough         2:40.74    2:39.94   2 
  9 Lopez, Ariyana               Fsg Athletic         2:42.96    2:40.55   2 
 10 Fernandez, Kylie             Miami Elite          2:45.72    2:46.09   2 
 11 Randall, Nailah              My Sisters K         2:55.00    2:51.29   2 
 12 Wade, Morgan                 1st Coast TC         2:59.35    2:55.27   1 
 13 Williams, Jasmine            Power House          2:40.00    2:55.55   2 
 14 Pierre, Rihanna              Fsg Athletic         2:50.00    2:57.25   2 
 15 Pierre, Maya                 Fsg Athletic         2:50.00    2:57.30   2 
 16 Arnold-Brown, Sky            Goulds Panth                    2:58.43   1 
 17 Taggart, Reid                Bayshore Pro                    3:01.89   1 
 18 Mattiza, Siennah             Httr Tornado                    3:05.36   1 
 19 Fernandez, Lainey            Miami Elite          3:10.40    3:07.20   1 
 20 Laffler, Alli                Hillsborough         3:16.92    3:09.11   1 
 21 Hazenberg, Zoe               Bayshore Pro                    3:12.88   1 
 22 Ballard, Meaghan             Hillsborough         3:22.12    3:19.68   1 
 23 McGuire, Christine           Spruce Creek                    3:19.71   1 
 24 Cassels, McKinley            Hillsborough         3:41.13    3:48.04   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Zamar                 Unattached           2:29.00    2:32.24   3 
  2 Luna, Andres                 Unattached                      3:00.02   1 
  3 Arbyummi, Maliq              Unattached                      3:02.36   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Elementary
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matchev, Philip              Talbot Eleme         2:31.94    2:31.63   3 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jones, Cortaryious           Dare To Soar         2:40.12    2:29.66   2 
  2 Edwards Jr., Justin          Dare To Soar         3:00.11    2:35.36   2 
  3 Witt, Dominic                Destin Middl                    2:42.50   1 
  4 Silva, Diego                 Conchita Esp         2:49.00    2:48.30   2 
  5 Jones, Chapter               The Cornerst         2:53.33    2:48.94   2 
  6 Salvat, Javier               Conchita Esp         2:59.00    2:53.97   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run Club Team
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Tywan                   Miami Garden         2:19.00    2:20.88   3 
  2 Burse, Robert                Miami Northw         2:23.56    2:21.95   3 
  3 Freelove, Grant              Power House          2:30.00    2:26.45   3 
  4 Holassie, Jeremiah           Fsg Athletic         2:26.00    2:28.18   3 
  5 White, Jaden                 Olympia Trac         2:25.00    2:28.21   3 
  6 Murray, LaMichael            Power House          2:25.00    2:30.99   3 
  7 McCray, Avery                Real South A         2:28.64    2:31.52   3 
  8 Price, Elijah                My Brother's         2:30.49    2:32.32   3 
  9 Ward, Dj                     Real South A         2:35.08    2:34.69   2 
 10 Sinclair-bergin, Josiah      Miami Garden         2:29.00    2:34.99   3 
 11 Harper, Dariel               Down South E         2:30.00    2:37.47   3 
 12 Bell, Lorenzo                Power House                     2:40.15   1 
 13 Evans, Jordan                Miami Garden         2:31.00    2:41.00   3 
 14 Brown, KyMarlei              Fsg Athletic         2:35.00    2:41.80   3 
 15 McGrath, Connor              Httr Tornado                    2:41.86   1 
 16 Eudaly, William              Bayshore Pro                    2:42.60   1 
 17 James Little, Iv             Olympia Trac         2:30.00    2:42.96   3 
 18 Little, Joshua               Olympia Trac         2:42.00    2:49.70   2 
 19 Darst, Karsyn                Hillsborough         2:51.23    2:49.90   2 
 20 Johnson, Rishon              Running For                     2:50.95   1 
 21 Janac, Preston               Goulds Panth                    2:52.06   1 
 22 Purvis, Max                  Httr Tornado         2:51.89    2:52.13   2 
 23 Sandvoss, Andrew             Spruce Creek         3:01.86    2:52.35   2 
 24 Kapusta, Joe                 Httr Tornado         3:00.83    2:53.22   2 
 25 Cole, Aiden                  Ocala Distan         2:54.70    2:53.53   2 
 26 Graves, Eric                 Real South A         2:45.00    2:54.99   2 
 27 Williamson, Thomas           The Elite Ru                    2:58.16   1 
 28 Hawkins, Maddux              Hillsborough         2:53.33    3:02.19   2 
 29 Beck, Ryan                   Amp Athletic         3:18.00    3:02.84   1 
 30 Espinoza, Manuel             Miami Milers                    3:06.64   1 
 31 Brown, Oscar                 Hillsborough         2:54.06    3:06.98   2 
 32 Arons, Blake                 Bayshore Pro                    3:09.76   1 
 33 Sartoretti, Blake            Spruce Creek                    3:13.03   1 
 34 Andonov, Nicholas            Hillsborough         3:08.60    3:26.24   1 
 35 Santos, Gabriel              Hillsborough         3:51.50    3:55.90   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'                 52.73    1:02.33   2 
  2 Cypress Lake Middle School  'A'                   1:04.14    1:04.17   1 
  3 Fau Henderson School  'A'                           54.79    1:05.12   2 
  4 The Cornerstone School  'A'                       1:03.97    1:07.14   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Club Team
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fsg Athletics  'A'                                  54.00      55.84   2 
  2 Power House Athletics  'A'                                     57.03   1 
  3 Lakeland Incredibles  'A'                           58.00      57.86   2 
  4 Spruce Creek Running & Fitness  'A'               1:11.13    1:09.75   1 
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Club Team
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Dade Express Track Club  'A'                  50.81      51.31   2 
  2 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        51.63      51.53   2 
  3 Power House Athletics  'A'                          51.43      51.69   2 
  4 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             50.19      53.75   2 
  5 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 50.00      55.13   2 
  6 Running For Christ  'A'                             56.50      58.21   2 
  7 Real South Athletic Club  'A'                                  58.30   1 
  8 Spruce Creek Running & Fitness  'A'               1:04.06    1:04.19   1 
  9 Httr Tornadoes  'A'                                          1:07.50   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molen, Chloe                 Unattached           7:30.00    6:59.92  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Riley                The Cornerst         6:09.36    5:49.12   10   
  2 Whisler, Eleanor             Queen of Pea         6:00.00    5:54.54    8   
  3 Martinez, Sabrina            Conchita Esp         6:12.75    5:58.75    6   
  4 Friedman, Micah              Citrus Park          6:09.20    6:04.25    5   
  5 Bouck, Ashley                Destin Middl         5:57.82    6:13.44    4   
  6 Veloso, Chloe                Conchita Esp         6:23.78    6:25.25    3   
  7 Stever, Campbell             The Cornerst         6:24.94    6:36.85    2   
  8 Duran, Marina                Conchita Esp         6:50.96    7:14.40    1   
  9 Reddy, Karsyn                The Cornerst                    7:23.10  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Run Club Team
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, A'Nylah                 Real South A         5:13.00    5:09.18   10   
  2 Fuller, Layla                Central Flor         5:22.86    5:13.88    8   
  3 Perkins, Abrianna            E.O.T.O Elit         5:24.97    5:15.25    6   
  4 Ferrell, Leandra             Real South A         5:15.35    5:16.17    5   
  5 Williamson, Elizabeth        The Elite Ru         5:27.00    5:16.39    4   
  6 Johnson, Amor                Alpha Elite          5:14.68    5:25.68    3   
  7 Black, Eliana                Hillsborough         5:21.61    5:29.80    2   
  8 Fernandez, Kylie             Miami Elite          5:44.57    5:35.76    1   
  9 Williams, Jasmine            Power House          5:40.00    5:48.30  
 10 Wade, Morgan                 1st Coast TC         6:04.66    5:56.92  
 11 Arnold-Brown, Sky            Goulds Panth                    5:57.74  
 12 Fernandez, Lainey            Miami Elite          6:12.46    6:16.50  
 13 Laffler, Alli                Hillsborough         6:30.04    6:16.73  
 14 Ballard, Meaghan             Hillsborough         6:43.58    6:20.24  
 15 Cassels, McKinley            Hillsborough         7:45.39    7:46.51  
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glover, Zachary              Unattached                      5:23.03  
  2 Glover, Brock                Unattached                      5:39.99  
  3 Arbyummi, Maliq              Unattached                      7:05.86  
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run Elementary
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matchev, Philip              Talbot Eleme         5:04.82    4:57.09   10   
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silva, Diego                 Conchita Esp         5:32.55    5:34.23   10   
  2 Salvat, Javier               Conchita Esp         5:51.18    5:44.51    8   
  3 Jones, Chapter               The Cornerst         5:52.18    5:53.80    6   
 
Event 24  Boys 1500 Meter Run Club Team
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Elijah                My Brother's         5:12.85    4:58.49   10   
  2 Sinclair-bergin, Josiah      Miami Garden         4:59.00    5:11.94    8   
  3 Evans, Jordan                Miami Garden         5:05.00    5:16.79    6   
  4 McGrath, Connor              Httr Tornado                    5:20.65    5   
  5 Darst, Karsyn                Hillsborough         5:31.90    5:31.76    4   
  6 Cole, Aiden                  Ocala Distan         5:41.70    5:34.40    3   
  7 Fournier, Dylan              Bayshore Pro         5:27.55    5:35.31    2   
  8 Purvis, Max                  Httr Tornado         5:37.13    5:38.70    1   
  9 Graves, Eric                 Real South A         5:45.00    5:39.80  
 10 Bass, Kameron                Hillsborough         5:55.07    5:46.24  
 11 Janac, Preston               Goulds Panth                    5:50.26  
 12 Brown, Oscar                 Hillsborough         5:55.65    5:50.86  
 13 Kapusta, Joe                 Httr Tornado         5:44.46    5:56.17  
 14 Goldberg, Ben                Bayshore Pro         5:57.90    5:59.59  
 15 Beck, Ryan                   Amp Athletic         6:27.00    6:01.17  
 16 Hawkins, Maddux              Hillsborough         6:03.97    6:05.43  
 17 Williamson, Thomas           The Elite Ru                    6:06.45  
 18 Arons, Blake                 Bayshore Pro         6:39.88    6:22.98  
 19 Andonov, Nicholas            Hillsborough         6:32.91    6:59.14  
 20 Santos, Gabriel              Hillsborough         7:30.00    7:33.98  
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:04.16  5/14/2016   Alexandra Del Re, BTA Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Veltcheva, Ani               Unattached          10:28.09   10:11.36  
  2 Munroe, Madison              Unattached          11:30.50   10:57.77  
  3 Jones, Lauren                Unattached          11:46.00   11:01.54  
  4 Vu, Noelle                   Unattached          11:31.76   11:13.91  
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:04.16  5/14/2016   Alexandra Del Re, BTA Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henne, Lily                  Montverde Ac        10:13.14   10:23.11   10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jolynn            Indian Trail        11:09.34   10:56.15    8   
  3 Sperry, Ryleigh              Montverde Ac        11:02.18   10:59.39    6   
  4 Calder, Sydnee               Boca Raton C        11:39.00   10:59.63    5   
  5 Brauman, Jayci               Montverde Ac        10:56.73   11:32.14    4   
  6 Paredes, Sofia               Maclay Schoo        11:25.72   11:43.24    3   
  7 Shonk, Joey                  Liza Jackson        11:55.17   11:51.99    2   
  8 Nesmith, Natalie             Montverde Ac        11:43.28   11:55.30    1   
  9 Flaherty, Ava                Emerald Coas        11:36.92   12:09.06  
 
Event 25  Girls 3000 Meter Run Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:04.16  5/14/2016   Alexandra Del Re, BTA Track Club         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chiang, Mei                  1st Coast TC        10:59.51   10:54.07   10   
  2 Hencock, Emma                Miami Milers        11:25.23   11:14.38    8   
  3 Sosa, Penelope               Miami Elite         11:43.71   11:36.47    6   
  4 Workman, Elena               Phase 1 trac        12:06.00   11:36.81    5   
  5 Alvarez, Daniela             Miami Elite         12:01.73   11:37.47    4   
  6 Gibbs, Kalyn                 Real South A        11:30.06   11:44.69    3   
  7 Barbaza, Zarrah              Red Sea Runn        12:00.09   11:52.32    2   
  8 Lees, Ava                    The Elite Ru        11:05.76   11:54.75    1   
  9 Brown, Ann-Campbell          Gulf Coast R        11:49.78   12:12.44  
 10 Callis, Kayla                Gulf Coast R        11:59.57   12:19.67  
 11 Iverson, Miriama             Gulf Coast R        12:04.08   12:27.50  
 
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:11.20  5/12/2018   Adam Magoulas, Belen Jesuit               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McWilliam, Tristan           Unattached          10:07.97    9:51.00   3 
  2 Musselwhite, Noah            Unattached          10:28.80   10:05.60   3 
  3 Roper, Brendan               Unattached          10:17.58   10:18.90   3 
  4 Keester IV, John             Unattached          10:43.29   10:24.46   2 
 
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:11.20  5/12/2018   Adam Magoulas, Belen Jesuit               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Magoulas, Adam               Belen Jesuit         8:58.83    9:11.20#  3  10   
  2 Wilson, Justin               Satellite Hi         9:47.88    9:26.00   3   8   
  3 Legg, Braxton                Citrus Park          9:49.26    9:37.00   3   6   
  4 Lipham, Ethan                Berkeley Pre        10:09.20    9:48.50   3   5   
  5 Yates, Nathan                Geneva Class         9:48.99    9:52.90   3   4   
  6 Storper, Alejandro           Palmer Trini        10:45.62    9:57.10   3   3   
  7 Matchev, Anton               Abraham Linc         9:52.83    9:57.90   3   2   
  8 Koon, Patrick                Fairview Mid        10:12.66   10:07.90   3   1   
  9 DeOliveira, Michael          Fau Henderso        10:42.04   10:23.08   2 
 10 Wirsing, Anthony             Ruckel Middl        10:40.06   10:26.11   2 
 11 McGraw, Andrew               Bolles HS           10:35.69   10:26.21   2 
 12 Schoster, Hayden             Queen of Pea        10:46.79   10:26.32   2 
 13 Morales, Lucas               Belen Jesuit        10:45.17   10:27.42   2 
 14 Garcia, Danny                Conchita Esp        10:43.28   10:27.87   2 
 15 Ruiz, Joshua                 Belen Jesuit        10:28.04   10:29.90   3 
 16 McClure, Matthew             Bolles HS           10:40.71   10:32.04   2 
 17 Land, Hunter                 Suwannee Mid        10:47.15   10:32.44   2 
 18 Williams, Seth               Liza Jackson        10:57.84   10:32.67   1 
 19 Pulley, Noah                 Bayonet Poin        10:51.73   10:33.79   1 
 20 Luna, Mateo                  Indian Rocks        10:56.71   10:34.11   1 
 21 Kuhn, Alexander              Belen Jesuit        10:49.72   10:34.13   1 
 22 Armbruster, Will             Pryor Middle        10:27.81   10:34.80   3 
 23 Myrick, Ethan                Ivy Hawn Cha        10:32.55   10:35.60   3 
 24 Kelly, Leo                   Holy Comfort        10:21.75   10:35.70   3 
 25 Mata, Marcus                 Conchita Esp        10:44.59   10:35.86   2 
 26 Brezin, Jacob                North Browar        10:50.19   10:37.40   1 
 27 Larocque, Cason              Destin Middl        10:58.85   10:38.50   1 
 28 Griner, Payne                Emerald Coas        10:42.82   10:40.03   2 
 29 Nunley, Parker               Ruckel Middl        10:52.26   10:46.55   1 
 30 Bailey, Dylan                Canterbury S        10:44.82   10:49.47   2 
 31 Isbell, Dawson               Ruckel Middl        10:47.09   10:50.92   2 
 32 Tarantino, Aiden             Northside Ch        10:53.83   10:52.68   1 
 33 Georgiev, Alex               Montverde Ac        10:56.51   11:03.51   1 
 34 Brainerd, Zachary            Liza Jackson        10:51.69   11:12.63   1 
 35 Vatter, Alex                 Out of Door         10:48.11   11:13.72   2 
 -- Cardwell, Colton             Montverde Ac        10:45.96        DNF   3 
 
Event 26  Boys 3000 Meter Run Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:11.20  5/12/2018   Adam Magoulas, Belen Jesuit               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Will                  Providence T        10:20.95    9:35.80   3  10   
  2 Palmer, Colsen               The Elite Ru         9:57.22    9:36.30   3   8   
  3 Novack, Riley                Red Sea Runn        10:07.64    9:41.10   3   6   
  4 Barnhart, Bernardo           Gulf Coast R        10:09.03    9:56.60   3   5   
  5 Sarafoglu, Ryan              Miami Elite         10:12.03    9:58.10   3   4   
  6 Raucci, Matthew              Red Sea Runn        10:49.08    9:58.98   1   3   
  7 Gelin, Jaleel                Miami Garden        10:16.03    9:59.10   3   2   
  8 Stringer, Ashton             Bayshore Pro        10:48.24   10:07.86   2   1   
  9 Jones, Devin                 Miami Garden        10:34.81   10:11.77   2 
 10 Martin, Austin               Ocala Distan        10:38.87   10:25.14   2 
 11 Dougherty, Carter            Tampa Bay HE        10:33.85   10:28.00   3 
 12 McLendon, Drew               Gulf Coast R        10:54.30   10:31.60   1 
 13 Weiler, Matthew              The Elite Ru        10:56.05   10:32.73   1 
 14 Jones, Drew                  Httr Tornado        10:53.46   10:34.55   1 
 15 Dotson, Tyrus                Red Sea Runn        10:55.88   10:35.56   1 
 16 Taks, Jack                   Miami Elite         10:59.01   10:38.81   1 
 17 Ivonnet, Nick                Miami Elite         10:46.48   10:41.46   2 
 18 Howes, Chase                 Gulf Coast R        10:49.26   10:49.87   1 
 19 Jaikaran, Charles            Gulf Coast R        10:45.13   10:52.28   2 
 20 Dandrow, Keegan              Httr Tornado        10:58.55   11:03.74   1 
 21 Figueroa, Ricky              Httr Tornado        10:57.66   11:04.99   1 
 22 Bucklin, Scott               Httr Tornado        10:56.08   11:09.19   1 
 23 Shieh, Max                   The Elite Ru        10:58.96   11:37.18   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:49.79  5/9/2015    Lauderdale Lakes Middle School, Lauderdale
                         D Spann, J Byfeild, D Spann, K Thompson           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'              11:07.78   10:11.38   1  10   
  2 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'              10:29.91   10:12.80   2   8   
  3 Montverde Academy  'A'                           10:05.30   10:27.18   2   6   
  4 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'              10:38.16   10:32.77   2   5   
  5 Oakleaf Junior High School  'A'                  11:03.78   10:46.73   2   4   
  6 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac  'A'              11:07.98   10:49.87   1   3   
  7 Fairview Middle School  'A'                      11:08.20   10:57.87   1   2   
  8 Emerald Coast Middle School  'A'                 10:50.02   10:58.35   2   1   
  9 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'              11:08.67   11:01.53   1 
 10 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'B'              10:46.49  x11:06.19   2 
 11 Gulliver Academy MS  'A'                         11:20.82   11:07.88   1 
 12 Bell Creek Academy Middle Scho  'A'              11:07.75   11:08.91   2 
 13 Pine Crest HS  'A'                               11:26.37   11:12.26   1 
 14 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                      10:51.22   11:15.21   2 
 15 Green Cove Springs Junior High  'A'              11:19.54   11:18.61   1 
 16 Saint Paul's Catholic School  'A'                11:18.30   11:24.02   1 
 17 Mason Classical Academy  'A'                     11:09.27   11:24.43   1 
 18 Ruckel Middle School  'A'                        11:01.75   11:27.60   2 
 19 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo  'A'              11:27.99   11:31.04   1 
 20 Queen of Peace Academy  'A'                      11:28.90   11:35.88   1 
 21 Carrollton School of the Sacre  'A'              11:28.76   11:35.94   1 
 22 Westminster Christian School  'A'                11:06.24   11:53.31   2 
 
Event 27  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:49.79  5/9/2015    Lauderdale Lakes Middle School, Lauderdale
                         D Spann, J Byfeild, D Spann, K Thompson           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Real South Athletic Club  'A'                    10:41.44    9:58.67   2  10   
  2 Down South Extreme  'A'                          10:34.89   10:01.48   2   8   
  3 Bayshore Project  'A'                            10:20.63   10:27.54   2   6   
  4 Miami Elite Track Club  'A'                      11:04.77   10:41.03   2   5   
  5 Red Sea Running Club  'A'                        11:01.15   10:46.01   2   4   
  6 The Elite Runner Fort Myers  'A'                 10:54.05   10:51.49   2   3   
  7 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'               11:18.60   10:58.89   1   2   
  8 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'               11:22.88  x11:26.32   1 
  9 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'C'               11:28.23  x11:32.64   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Middle School
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:33.02  5/12/2018   Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu, Miami Gard
                         M Gammons, R Chambers III, D Grullon, J Toussaint 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               9:10.36    9:02.20   10   
  2 Green Cove Springs Junior High  'A'               9:28.52    9:07.00    8   
  3 Palmer Trinity School  'A'                        9:10.55    9:09.47    6   
  4 Sunrise Middle School  'A'                        9:26.22    9:18.12    5   
  5 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'               9:30.31    9:22.76    4   
  6 Bell Creek Academy Middle Scho  'A'               9:40.19    9:30.12    3   
  7 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                  9:43.74    9:30.31    2   
  8 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'B'               9:49.35   x9:35.86  
  9 Fau Henderson School  'A'                         9:21.32    9:38.27    1   
 10 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the  'A'               9:37.53    9:38.78  
 11 Oakleaf Junior High School  'A'                   9:37.38    9:46.93  
 12 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'               9:34.79    9:47.82  
 13 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                       9:46.46    9:48.02  
 14 Fairview Middle School  'A'                       9:39.60    9:51.21  
 15 Bolles HS  'A'                                    9:48.50    9:52.73  
 16 Terrace Community Middle Schoo  'A'               9:48.60    9:59.54  
 17 Fau Henderson School  'B'                         9:44.90  x10:23.44  
 18 Suwannee Middle School  'B'                       9:47.06  x10:51.40  
 
Event 28  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Club Team
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 8:33.02  5/12/2018   Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu, Miami Gard
                         M Gammons, R Chambers III, D Grullon, J Toussaint 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu  'A'               9:15.00    8:33.02#  10   
  2 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                9:41.70    9:15.88    8   
  3 The Elite Runner Fort Myers  'A'                  9:29.26    9:29.74    6   
  4 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'                9:44.27   x9:31.49  
  5 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'C'                9:46.95   x9:35.48  
  6 Red Sea Running Club  'A'                         9:48.71   10:27.59    5   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.88  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Paris                 Unattached             15.51      15.37   0.3  5 
  2 Waters, Tamia                Unattached             16.09      16.61   0.3  5 
  3 Albert, De'Ana               Unattached             18.01      17.23  +0.0  1 
  4 Dean, Grace                  Unattached             17.13      18.00   0.3  4 
  5 Casey, Hannah                Unattached             17.24      18.05   0.1  3 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.88  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tonie                Florida High           15.55      14.88#  0.3  5  10   
  2 Cleveland, Kayla             Mandarin Mid           15.90      15.83   0.3  5   8    15.828
  3 Jones, Amyah                 Suwannee Mid           16.72      16.11   0.3  4   6   
  4 Martin, Dariniya             Suwannee Mid           17.46      16.54   0.1  3   5   
  5 Dixon, Cecilia               Swift Creek            17.59      16.98   0.3  2   4   
  6 Caldwell, Makayla            Fairview Mid           17.75      17.05   0.3  2   3   
  7 Rogers, K'Nya                Suwannee Mid           17.19      17.16   0.1  3   2   
  8 Boothe, Denae                Pine Crest H           17.17      17.29   0.1  3   1   
  9 Wachholz, Cate               Bolles HS              16.94      18.01   0.3  4 
 10 Mushlit, Mallory             Lecanto Midd           17.94      18.17   0.3  2 
 11 Salas, Paolina               Carrollton S           17.49      18.34   0.1  3 
 12 Giles, Jalena                Liza Jackson           16.60      18.35   0.3  4 
 13 Smith, Adeline               Florida Chri           17.51      18.80   0.3  2 
 14 Dorta, Gaby                  Palmer Trini           18.18      18.94  +0.0  1 
 15 Pitt, Alexi                  Kipp Impact            18.06      19.85  +0.0  1 
 16 Brito, Kelly                 The Villages           17.97      20.11  +0.0  1 
 17 Jones, Akerah                Sunrise Midd           17.54      31.13   0.3  2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 14.88  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Scott, A’rbriel            E.O.T.O Elit           15.60      15.27   0.3  5  10   
  2 King, Nischa                 Take Flight            16.18      15.81   0.3  5   8   
  3 Adams, Angel                 West Pembrok           16.41      15.83   0.3  5   6    15.821
  4 Adams, Amani                 West Pembrok           16.45      16.01   0.3  4   5   
  5 Mcknight, Nyla               West Pembrok           15.77      16.17   0.3  5   4   
  6 Mitchell, Brielle            Olympia Trac           17.99      16.86  +0.0  1   3   
  7 Belizaraire, Diana           OverTake Tra           18.13      16.94  +0.0  1   2   
  8 James, Kie'niyah             Olympia Trac           17.41      16.99   0.1  3   1   
  9 Presley, Nymera              Ppg (Peak Pe           16.96      17.45   0.3  4  17.443
 10 Fleming, Catherine           Speed Starz            17.03      17.45   0.3  4  17.448
 11 Jean, Jeamia                 OverTake Tra           17.65      17.52   0.3  2 
 12 Castillo, Leyla              West Pembrok           17.26      17.78   0.1  3 
 13 Robertson, Rachel            West Pembrok           17.32      18.29   0.1  3 
 14 Wade, Serenity               St. Johns St           17.92      18.53   0.3  2 
 15 Graham, Alysia               352 Track Cl           17.95      18.59   0.3  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.82  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Flegeance, Vincent           Unattached             14.41      14.70  -0.3  7 
  2 Ambielli, Shawn              Unattached             16.68      17.02   0.8  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.82  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Casale, Rocco                Calvary Chri           14.79      14.34  -0.3  7  10   
  2 Kilpatrick, Lawson           Emerald Coas           14.34      14.50  -0.3  7   8    14.494
  3 Robinson, Harrison           Lake Asbury            14.85      14.69   0.4  6   6   
  4 Donaldson, Ivan              Fairview Mid           14.58      15.03  -0.3  7   5   
  5 Dorzie, David                Sunrise Midd           14.88      15.11   0.4  6   4   
  6 Oulette, Liam                Calvary Chri           15.75      15.26  -1.2  5   3   
  7 Safford, Sebris              Nims Middle            15.09      15.29   0.4  6   2   
  8 Restall, William             Orange Park            15.16      15.32   0.4  6   1   
  9 Noble, Ty                    Calvary Chri           15.49      15.33  -1.2  5 
 10 Schippers, Shane             Inverness Mi           15.94      15.43  -0.4  4 
 11 Williams, Ryquez             Nims Middle            16.53      15.71  -0.1  3 
 12 Pena, John-Lou               Lake Asbury            16.72      15.86   0.8  2 
 13 Wheeler, Ryndarius           Suwannee Mid           15.93      15.91  -0.4  4 
 14 Cook, Brenden                Oakleaf Juni           15.87      16.08  -0.4  4 
 15 Huete, Alfredo               Belen Jesuit           16.34      16.12  -0.1  3 
 16 Lee, Sam                     Canterbury S           16.31      16.18  -0.1  3 
 17 Baker, Kevin                 Nims Middle            15.54      16.22  -1.2  5 
 18 Lupichuk, Joseph             Winding Wate           14.36      16.33  -0.3  7 
 19 Murphy, Sharod               Kipp Impact            15.97      16.49  -0.4  4 
 20 Sabino, Josiah               Orange Park            16.40      16.53  -0.1  3 
 21 Wilson, Christopher          Oakleaf Juni           16.93      16.64   0.9  1 
 22 Derico, Taydren              Suwannee Mid           15.65      16.90  -1.2  5 
 23 Prince, Bryan                Lake Asbury            16.54      16.92   0.8  2 
 24 Lopez, Alejandro             Belen Jesuit           16.14      16.98  -0.4  4 
 25 Dieujuste, Ritch             Fau Henderso           15.86      17.22  -0.4  4 
 26 Williams, Braeden            Lecanto Midd           16.39      17.37  -0.1  3 
 27 Vedder, Hunter               Lake Butler            16.66      17.55   0.8  2 
 28 Lava, Joshua                 Orange Park            16.33      17.72  -0.1  3 
 29 Cruz, Ruben                  Suwannee Mid           16.89      17.80   0.8  2 
 
Event 30  Boys 100 Meter Hurdles Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 13.82  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ways, Cyrus                  St. Johns St           14.29      13.82# -0.3  7  10   
  2 Campbell, Claude             Fsg Athletic           14.48      14.50  -0.3  7   8    14.496
  3 Geathers, Jayden             OverTake Tra           14.65      14.98  -0.3  7   6   
  4 Curtis, Greg                 Ppg (Peak Pe           15.49      14.99  -1.2  5   5   
  5 Horton, Roderick             Central Flor           15.66      15.20  -1.2  5   4   
  6 Holt, Byron                  Miami Northw           16.03      15.60  -0.4  4   3   
  7 Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac           15.80      15.62  -1.2  5   2   
  8 Geffrard, Jamari             OverTake Tra           16.35      15.78  -0.1  3   1   
  9 Dennis, Bobby                Olympia Trac           15.18      15.81   0.4  6 
 10 Clemons, Emory               Miami Northw           15.23      15.98   0.4  6  15.978
 11 thomas, Jamili               OverTake Tra           15.79      15.98  -1.2  5  15.979
 12 Sinclair-Bergin, Jailen      Miami Garden           16.66      16.14   0.8  2 
 13 Martin, Isaiah               Fsg Athletic           16.79      16.19   0.8  2 
 14 Waters, Tyson                West Pembrok           16.10      16.30  -0.4  4 
 15 Budham, Kahneil              Miami Garden           16.51      16.93  -0.1  3 
 16 McMomie, Kenwyn              OverTake Tra           16.98      18.03   0.9  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.93  5/12/2018   Jassani Carter, West Pembrok                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Erica               Unattached             12.68      12.94  -0.2  5  12.932
  2 Lane, Endeyah                Unattached             12.64      13.00  -0.2  5  12.995
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.93  5/12/2018   Jassani Carter, West Pembrok                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Joanna               Sunrise Midd           12.25      12.33   0.1  6  10   
  2 Lewis, Isis                  William Dand           12.44      12.56   0.1  6   8   
  3 Thompson, Jmyah              Varsity Lake           13.05      12.87  -1.3  2   6   
  4 Henry, Amayia                Florida High           12.93      12.92  -0.4  4   5    12.912
  5 Haag, Sophie                 Carrollwood            12.84      12.94  -0.4  4   4    12.939
  6 Brown, Kendall               The Villages           12.98      12.96  -1.0  3   3   
  7 Eason, Ariana                Oakleaf Juni           12.99      13.00  -1.0  3   2    12.992
  8 Shannon, Kyah                Oakleaf Juni           13.06      13.03  -1.3  2   1    13.025
  9 Whitfield, Fiona             Green Cove S           13.12      13.14  -1.0  1 
 10 Similien, Nia                Elizabeth Co           13.09      13.16  -1.0  1 
 11 Rolle, Gabrielle             Maclay Schoo           13.05      13.22  -1.3  2 
 12 Kropf, Devyn                 Shorecrest P           12.93      13.35  -0.4  4 
 13 Kalandyk, Tyra               Suwannee Mid           13.03      13.42  -1.3  2 
 14 Mendez, Valery               Liza Jackson           13.07      13.50  -1.0  1 
 15 Reed, Nishya                 Mayport Midd           12.95      13.52  -1.0  3 
 16 Osme, Eyvette                Varsity Lake           13.10      13.55  -1.0  1 
 17 Pitt, Alexi                  Kipp Impact            13.08      13.94  -1.0  1 
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11.93  5/12/2018   Jassani Carter, West Pembrok                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jassani              West Pembrok           11.85      11.93#  0.1  6  10   
  2 Banton, Teoana               Alpha Elite            12.08      11.98   0.1  6   8   
  3 Vreen, Kalani                Ppg (Peak Pe           12.50      12.44  -0.2  5   6   
  4 James, Cynteria              Down South E           12.45      12.68   0.1  6   5   
  5 Bushay, Jayda                Elite Athlet           12.46      12.70   0.1  6   4   
  6 Jimenez, Jasmine             Olympia Trac           12.41      12.76   0.1  6   3   
  7 Facey, Christin              Alpha Elite            12.48      12.81  -0.2  5   2   
  8 Williams, Demetria           Power House            12.57      12.86  -0.2  5   1   
  9 Milledge, Alani              Fast Lane Tr           12.76      12.91  -0.2  5 
 10 Braggs, Somiyah              Real South A           12.53      12.92  -0.2  5  12.911
 11 Thompson, Xhamani            Miami Garden           12.83      13.02  -0.4  4 
 12 Crockett, Morgan             West Pembrok           12.81      13.03  -0.4  4  13.028
 13 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr           12.95      13.10  -1.0  3 
 14 Cage, Taiyanna               Fast Lane Tr           13.09      13.13  -1.0  1 
 15 Spence, Amaya                West Pembrok           12.96      13.17  -1.0  3  13.166
 16 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac           12.89      13.17  -0.4  4  13.167
 17 Walker, Tinaya               Power House            12.99      13.23  -1.0  3 
 18 Carr, Jarvia                 Evolution Sp           12.98      13.28  -1.0  3 
 19 Joseph, Michelande           Gulf Coast R           12.81      13.33  -0.4  4 
 20 Taylor, Hannah               Miami Garden           13.06      13.46  -1.3  2 
 21 White, A' Reginae            352 Track Cl           13.00      13.53  -1.3  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.61  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Tiwan               Unattached             11.66      11.49  -0.7  5 
  2 Jefferson, Jayden            Unattached             11.67      11.81  -0.6  4  11.808
  3 Smith, Omari  J              Unattached             11.56      11.87  -0.7  5 
  4 Brown, Heaven                Unattached             12.39      12.10   0.5  1  12.091
  5 Doan, Joshua                 Unattached             11.78      12.17  -0.6  4 
  6 Moss, Chris                  Unattached             11.94      12.36   0.9  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.61  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Victor                Central Flor           11.38      11.41  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Walker, Shanard              William Dand           11.78      11.48  -0.6  4   8   
  3 Gunn, Khalil                 Crossroad Ac           11.37      11.51  -1.2  6   6   
  4 Schippers, Shane             Inverness Mi           11.87      11.73  -0.6  3   5    11.722
  5 Oliver, Jalen                Swift Creek            11.74      11.73  -0.6  4   4    11.729
  6 McBean, Nicholas             Calvary Chri           11.89      11.81   0.9  2   3    11.801
  7 Titre, Kareem                Elizabeth Co           11.99      11.83   0.5  1   2    11.821
  8 Jackson, Devon               North Florid           11.66      11.85  -0.7  5   1   
  9 Lupichuk, Joseph             Winding Wate           11.86      11.93  -0.6  3 
 10 Bates, Jaden                 Fairview Mid           11.70      11.97  -0.6  4 
 11 Flood-Stumm, Brendon         Somerset Aca           11.85      12.06  -0.6  3  12.059
 12 Lewis, Garth                 Plantation S           11.92      12.07   0.9  2  12.061
 13 Martinez, Jonathan           The Villages           11.80      12.15  -0.6  3 
 14 Menear, Malachi              Duval Charte           11.99      12.23   0.5  1 
 15 Doucette, Jack               Somerset Aca           11.96      12.26   0.5  1 
 16 Vickers, Makari              Crossroad Ac           11.92      12.27   0.9  2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10.61  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Young, Richard               Olympia Trac           11.30      11.32  -1.2  6  10   
  2 Joshway, Caleb               Running For            11.50      11.53  -1.2  6   8   
  3 Houston, Jamar               Power House            11.24      11.54  -1.2  6   6   
  4 Williams, Kevar              Power House            11.44      11.62  -1.2  6   5   
  5 Anderson, Darian             Miami Garden           11.64      11.63  -0.7  5   4   
  6 Roberson, Kione              Speed Starz            11.82      11.71  -0.6  3   3   
  7 Mathis, Dominick             Miami Northw           11.56      11.72  -0.7  5   2   
  8 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr           11.74      11.80  -0.6  4   1   
  9 Gibson, Brandon              Power House            11.89      11.83   0.9  2  11.829
 10 Baldie, Peter                Miami Garden           11.97      11.86   0.5  1 
 11 Trowers, D'Shawn             Miami Northw           11.77      11.90  -0.6  4 
 12 Hamilton, Jaren              Ppg (Peak Pe           11.64      11.92  -0.7  5 
 13 Ware, Zachariah              Running For            11.53      11.94  -1.2  6 
 14 Moore, Devin                 Gulf Coast R           11.62      12.01  -0.7  5 
 15 Singleton, Laviris           Olympia Trac           11.95      12.03   0.9  2 
 16 Behn, Ryan                   Amp Athletic           11.96      12.06   0.5  1  12.055
 17 Williams, Markeith           Power House            11.59      12.07  -0.7  5  12.067
 18 Edwards, Denim               Real South A           11.72      12.09  -0.6  4 
 19 Turner, Ryan                 Miami Northw           11.90      12.10   0.9  2  12.094
 20 Miller, William              Gulf Coast R           11.87      12.22  -0.6  3 
 21 Clarke, Jason                Power House            11.83      12.28  -0.6  3 
 22 Morgan, Shamar               Miami Garden           12.00      12.30   0.5  1 
 23 Moss, Durian                 Down South E           11.96      12.35   0.5  1 
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:43.65  5/7/2011    Daesha Rogers, American Heritage MS       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Veltcheva, Ani               Unattached           4:53.28    4:50.46   2 
  2 Rodriguez, Mia               Unattached           5:02.95    4:58.60   2 
  3 Beam, Katie                  Unattached           5:02.80    5:02.28   2 
  4 Vu, Noelle                   Unattached           5:14.44    5:12.20   2 
  5 Drummond, Kate               Unattached           5:15.69    5:12.21   2 
  6 Jones, Lauren                Unattached           5:17.64    5:12.26   2 
  7 Donnelly, Sydney             Unattached           5:30.55    5:24.81   1 
  8 Tang, Maya                   Unattached           5:26.05    5:33.64   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:43.65  5/7/2011    Daesha Rogers, American Heritage MS       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henne, Lily                  Montverde Ac         4:45.87    4:54.13   2  10   
  2 Godoy, Isabella              NorthBay Chr         5:32.12    5:06.56   1   8   
  3 Herbet, Kaylin               Indian Trail         5:17.18    5:06.71   2   6   
  4 Rashid, Abigail              Florida Chri         5:12.95    5:08.63   2   5   
  5 Calder, Sydnee               Boca Raton C         5:28.00    5:08.90   1   4   
  6 Wells, Caroline              Indian Trail         5:13.87    5:10.40   2   3   
  7 Sperry, Ryleigh              Montverde Ac         5:13.38    5:15.65   2   2   
  8 Bata, Leila                  Bolles HS            5:09.52    5:16.27   2   1   
  9 Friedman, Moriah             Citrus Park          5:14.62    5:16.38   2 
 10 Hernandez, Jasmine           Northside Ch         5:15.70    5:16.78   2 
 11 Kellogg, Sophie              Destin Middl         5:19.65    5:17.58   2 
 12 Matherne, Parker             Elizabeth Co         5:20.44    5:18.46   2 
 13 Baird, Maura                 Mason Classi         5:24.66    5:19.08   1 
 14 Brauman, Jayci               Montverde Ac         5:09.36    5:19.16   2 
 15 Mason, Grace                 Indian Trail         5:19.05    5:20.66   2 
 16 Janac, Jurni                 Somerset Sil         5:23.66    5:20.68   1 
 17 Palacios, Gia                Bell Creek A         5:27.43    5:22.29   1 
 18 Shonk, Joey                  Liza Jackson         5:22.15    5:25.12   2 
 19 Wyatt, Alyssa                Duval Charte         5:25.07    5:25.83   1 
 20 Galbis, Isabella             Westminster          5:34.59    5:26.66   1 
 21 Machado, Katrina             Woodland Mid         5:22.40    5:28.38   2 
 22 Adams, Grace                 Green Cove S         5:31.71    5:28.85   1 
 23 Roberts, Lexi                Destin Middl         5:33.04    5:28.95   1 
 24 Whetro, Amari                Tuskawilla M         5:30.36    5:29.59   1 
 25 Fowler, Hannah               Pine Crest H         5:29.76    5:30.32   1 
 26 Bryant, Brookette            The Villages         5:34.81    5:31.18   1 
 27 Moore, Skylar                The Cornerst         5:31.61    5:32.83   1 
 28 Mayer, Lindie                Citrus Park          5:18.16    5:33.43   2 
 29 Lewis, Stella                Swift Creek          5:33.81    5:35.07   1 
 30 Scali, Heidi                 Emerald Coas         5:28.28    5:35.67   1 
 31 Szklany, Nina                Highlands Ch         5:34.14    5:38.96   1 
 32 Nesmith, Natalie             Montverde Ac         5:22.96    5:39.51   2 
 33 Holtery, Hailey              Ruckel Middl         5:28.72    5:44.85   1 
 34 Coble, Kai                   Calvary Chri         5:33.98    5:45.20   1 
 35 Morsli, Zara                 Out of Door          5:33.78    5:53.29   1 
 36 Aboud, Sabrina               Shorecrest P         5:33.90    5:55.36   1 
 
Event 33  Girls 1500 Meter Run Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:43.65  5/7/2011    Daesha Rogers, American Heritage MS       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaiel Moca         Miami Garden         4:43.00    4:46.32   2  10   
  2 Schulz, Amber                East Orlando         4:57.10    4:46.33   2   8   
  3 Chiang, Mei                  1st Coast TC         5:01.84    4:55.96   2   6   
  4 Eudaly, Mary Ellen           Bayshore Pro         5:03.72    4:56.31   2   5   
  5 Skoglund, Peyton             St. Johns St         5:11.04    4:58.11   2   4   
  6 Atkinson, Maisha             Fast Lane Tr         5:28.37    5:12.86   1   3   
  7 Hencock, Emma                Miami Milers         5:12.43    5:13.17   2   2   
  8 Rubin, Arlie                 Bayshore Pro         5:14.42    5:17.89   2   1   
  9 Adjouadi, Lina               Miami Elite          5:17.58    5:19.25   2 
 10 Barbaza, Zarrah              Red Sea Runn         5:34.51    5:23.05   1 
 11 Niewald, Olivia              Spruce Creek         5:24.45    5:23.64   1 
 12 Moore, Cayla                 Peak Perform         5:24.17    5:25.82   1 
 13 White, Karah                 Pure Athleti         5:34.00    5:26.96   1 
 14 Starvaggi, Nina              Miami Milers         5:11.39    5:28.95   2 
 15 Alvarez, Daniela             Miami Elite          5:25.40    5:29.22   1 
 16 Spencer, Clarice             The Elite Ru         5:31.97    5:29.71   1 
 17 Markowski, Penny             Bayshore Pro         5:32.08    5:29.82   1 
 18 Taylor, Savannah             The Elite Ru         5:24.16    5:33.56   1 
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.72  5/12/2018   George Stark, Palmer Trini                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Surkov, Paul                 Unattached           4:45.03    4:34.36  
  2 Levy, Zackary                Unattached           4:43.74    4:39.29  
  3 Musselwhite, Noah            Unattached           4:47.66    4:40.93  
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.72  5/12/2018   George Stark, Palmer Trini                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stark, George                Palmer Trini         4:27.95    4:08.72#  2  10   
  2 Magoulas, Adam               Belen Jesuit         4:14.57    4:11.14   2   8   
  3 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Landrum Midd         4:14.43    4:17.52   2   6   
  4 Wilson, Justin               Satellite Hi         4:24.00    4:22.79   2   5   
  5 O'Leary, Michael             Destin Middl         4:33.26    4:27.88   2   4   
  6 Duque, Tomas                 Belen Jesuit         4:31.41    4:35.75   2   3   
  7 Adams, Forest                Sunrise Midd         4:34.08    4:38.06   2   2   
  8 Rivera, Lorenzo              Bell Creek A         4:45.13    4:38.20   1   1   
  9 Duhnoski, Colin              Bolles HS            4:43.35    4:38.55   2 
 10 Matchev, Anton               Abraham Linc         4:42.11    4:41.23   2 
 11 Koon, Patrick                Fairview Mid         4:47.02    4:47.05   1 
 12 Banks, Cooper                Varsity Lake         4:41.56    4:47.37   2 
 13 Delgado, Adrian              Belen Jesuit         4:45.83    4:47.87   1 
 14 Wirsing, Anthony             Ruckel Middl         4:48.51    4:48.71   1 
 15 Armbruster, Will             Pryor Middle         4:48.21    4:49.99   1 
 16 DeOliveira, Michael          Fau Henderso         4:46.21    4:50.00   1 
 17 Nesmith, Nicolas             Montverde Ac         4:47.85    4:50.42   1 
 18 Kelly, Leo                   Holy Comfort         4:47.27    4:50.99   1 
 19 Myrick, Ethan                Ivy Hawn Cha         4:49.71    4:51.02   1 
 20 Pasternac, Benjamin          Belen Jesuit         4:45.74    4:51.84   1 
 21 Hernandez, Jorge             Belen Jesuit         4:34.23    4:52.66   2 
 22 Storper, Alejandro           Palmer Trini         4:41.01    5:27.72   2 
 
Event 34  Boys 1500 Meter Run Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:08.72  5/12/2018   George Stark, Palmer Trini                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Montigny, Etienne            Miami Elite          4:36.86    4:22.71   2  10   
  2 Clemons, Emory               Miami Northw         4:35.00    4:24.34   2   8   
  3 Furgason, Luke               Gulf Coast R         4:32.85    4:25.90   2   6   
  4 Brady, Will                  Providence T         4:28.99    4:27.67   2   5   
  5 D'Alessandro, Chase          East Orlando         4:48.00    4:36.02   1   4   
  6 Gelin, Jaleel                Miami Garden         4:42.00    4:39.52   2   3   
  7 Raucci, Matthew              Red Sea Runn         4:45.25    4:40.38   1   2   
  8 Palmer, Colsen               The Elite Ru         4:39.76    4:40.86   2   1   
  9 Sarafoglu, Ryan              Miami Elite          4:45.52    4:45.48   1 
 10 Barnhart, Bernardo           Gulf Coast R         4:48.50    4:46.50   1 
 11 Schultz, Timothy             The Elite Ru         4:46.90    4:48.60   1 
 12 Novack, Riley                Red Sea Runn         4:49.76    4:49.47   1 
 13 Jones, Devin                 Miami Garden         4:47.00    4:53.37   1 
 14 Martin, Austin               Ocala Distan         4:48.72    4:56.19   1 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.93  5/5/2012    South Dade Express, South Dade Express      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sunrise Middle School  'A'                          49.53      49.36   5  10   
  2 Oakleaf Junior High School  'A'                     49.55      49.55   5   8   
  3 Mandarin Middle School  'A'                         51.60      51.10   4   6   
  4 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                    53.02      51.34   3   5   
  5 The Villages MS  'A'                                52.90      51.55   3   4   
  6 DS Parrot Middle School  'A'                        52.32      51.66   4   3   
  7 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'                 52.73      51.71   4   2   
  8 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                         52.04      51.76   4   1   
  9 Pryor Middle School  'A'                            52.47      52.07   4 
 10 Lake City Middle School  'A'                        53.28      52.21   2 
 11 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 53.39      52.25   2 
 12 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'                 53.79      52.3h   1  No time registered
 13 Carrollwood Day School  'A'                         52.74      52.45   3 
 14 Florida High School  'A'                            52.26      52.70   4 
 15 Varsity Lakes Middle School  'A'                    53.68      52.86   2 
 16 Bradford Middle School  'A'                         53.59      53.32   2 
 17 Mayport Middle School  'A'                          53.02      53.56   3  53.559
 18 Fairview Middle School  'A'                         53.73      53.9h   1  No time registered
 19 Oakleaf Junior High School  'B'                     54.00     x54.3h   1  No time registered
 20 Suwannee Middle School  'B'                         53.38     x55.26   2 
 21 Maclay School  'A'                                  51.39      56.49   5 
 
Event 35  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48.93  5/5/2012    South Dade Express, South Dade Express      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                           52.82      49.54   5  10   
  2 Ppg (Peak Performance Gainesvi  'A'                 50.75      50.26   5   8   
  3 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'                 51.76      50.40   4   6   
  4 Power House Athletics  'A'                          51.43      50.67   5   5   
  5 Down South Extreme  'A'                             51.76      50.95   4   4   
  6 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             53.05      50.99   3   3   
  7 Evolution Speed TC  'A'                             53.20      52.01   3   2   
  8 St. Johns Striders  'A'                             52.94      52.46   3   1   
  9 Phase 1 track club  'A'                             53.46      53.31   2 
 10 OverTake Track Club  'A'                            51.36      53.56   5  53.552
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.03  5/9/2015    Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu, Miami Garden
                       J Cook, T Cooper, J Fevry, A Vieux                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Cobb Middle School  'A'                   48.63      46.26   1  10   
  2 Fairview Middle School  'A'                         47.64      46.59   3   8   
  3 Nims Middle School  'A'                             46.40      46.71   4   6   
  4 Sunrise Middle School  'A'                          47.06      46.89   4   5   
  5 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                    48.16      46.95   2   4   
  6 Swift Creek Middle School  'A'                      47.72      46.97   3   3   
  7 Plantation Seminole Middle Sch  'A'                 47.66      46.97   3   2   
  8 Orange Park Junior High  'A'                        47.97      46.98   3   1   
  9 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                         48.10      47.78   2 
 10 Fau Henderson School  'A'                           46.62      47.93   4 
 11 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'                 48.10      47.99   2 
 12 The Villages MS  'A'                                48.24      47.99   2 
 13 Lake Asbury Junior High  'A'                        48.90      48.43   1 
 14 Mayport Middle School  'A'                          48.59      48.48   1 
 15 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'                 48.82      48.59   1 
 16 Governors Charter Academy MS  'A'                   47.86      48.61   3 
 17 Bradford Middle School  'A'                         48.69      49.14   1 
 18 Suwannee Middle School  'B'                         48.82     x51.49   1 
 -- South Sumter Middle School  'A'                     48.01         DQ   3  early exchange 2
 
Event 36  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 43.03  5/9/2015    Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu, Miami Garden
                       J Cook, T Cooper, J Fevry, A Vieux                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Power House Athletics  'A'                          45.38      44.29   4  10   
  2 Olympia Track Club  'A'                             46.88      46.11   4   8   
  3 Miami Northwest Express  'A'                        47.48      46.27   3   6   
  4 Running For Christ  'A'                             46.21      46.30   4   5   
  5 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu  'A'                 46.58      46.90   4   4   
  6 Phase 1 track club  'A'                             48.26      48.89   2   3   
 -- OverTake Track Club  'A'                            48.55         DQ   2  finished out of lane
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.99  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Erica               Unattached           1:02.16      58.76   2 
  2 Waters, Tamia                Unattached             58.68      58.90   4 
  3 Lane, Endeyah                Unattached             59.96      59.46   4 
  4 Nebel, Isabella              Unattached           1:01.87    1:01.63   3 
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.99  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Nishya                 Mayport Midd           58.80      59.62   4  10   
  2 Qin, Yu Jie Alice            Img Academy          1:01.27    1:00.54   3   8   
  3 Bolden, Javionah             Nims Middle          1:02.99    1:00.86   1   6   
  4 Mendez, Valery               Liza Jackson         1:02.20    1:01.52   2   5   
  5 Walker, Imani                Holy Comfort         1:02.47    1:02.36   2   4   
  6 Nunn, Micah                  Florida High         1:02.69    1:02.60   2   3   
  7 Harris, Amber                William Dand         1:02.99    1:04.24   1   2   
  8 Kalandyk, Tyra               Suwannee Mid         1:02.97    1:04.77   2   1   
 
Event 37  Girls 400 Meter Dash Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 54.99  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Banton, Teoana               Alpha Elite            56.27      55.47   5  10   
  2 Bushay, Jayda                Elite Athlet           57.57      56.69   5   8   
  3 Facey, Christin              Alpha Elite            57.35      56.79   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Chaiel Moca         Miami Garden           57.01      56.94   5   5    56.931
  5 Atkinson, Maisha             Fast Lane Tr           59.22      56.94   4   4    56.936
  6 Carter, Jassani              West Pembrok           55.96      58.05   5   3   
  7 Scott, A’rbriel            E.O.T.O Elit         1:00.62      58.45   3   2   
  8 Buckle, Kylah                North Port T           59.71      58.64   4   1   
  9 Green, Damaria               Down South E           58.73      59.66   4 
 10 Green, Courtney              Down South E           59.39      59.88   4 
 11 Burgess, Jaellene            Real South A           57.86    1:00.35   5 
 12 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp         1:01.17    1:00.67   3 
 13 Thompson, Xhamani            Miami Garden         1:01.89    1:00.89   2 
 14 Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 trac         1:01.69    1:00.99   3 
 15 Southerland, Melitia         Alpha Elite          1:01.34    1:01.28   3 
 16 Thomas, Tori                 G-Force Trac         1:02.89    1:01.32   2 
 17 Mosley, Aniyah               West Pembrok         1:01.04    1:01.83   3 
 18 Braggs, Somiyah              Real South A           57.62    1:02.98   5 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.76  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Tiwan               Unattached             54.06      51.03   4 
  2 Smith, Omari  J              Unattached             53.69      53.01   4 
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.76  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Kaseem           Elizabeth Co           52.63      51.24   5  10   
  2 Odom, Martin                 Lake Butler            52.93      51.77   5   8   
  3 Pierson, Ming                Florida High           53.87      53.63   4   6   
  4 Odom, Malcolm                Lake Butler            55.12      53.78   2   5   
  5 Moore, Justin                Elizabeth Co           54.39      54.26   3   4   
  6 Villatoro, Brelon            Fairview Mid           54.87      54.32   3   3   
  7 Salazar, Sebastian           Palmer Trini           55.36      55.08   1   2   
  8 Bates, Jaden                 Fairview Mid           54.19      58.63   3   1   
 
Event 38  Boys 400 Meter Dash Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 47.76  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kevar              Power House            52.59      50.52   5  10   
  2 Horne, Donovan               Empire Athle           49.37      51.00   5   8   
  3 Gammons, Mekhi               Miami Garden           53.38      51.06   4   6   
  4 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's           52.53      51.19   5   5   
  5 Hamilton, Jaren              Ppg (Peak Pe           53.10      51.44   4   4   
  6 Chambers III, Raynell        Miami Garden           52.74      51.57   5   3   
  7 Grullon, Dominick            Miami Garden           52.67      52.72   5   2   
  8 Bennett, Dinari              Evolution Sp           54.81      53.34   3   1   
  9 McQueen, Darren              Miami Northw           53.48      53.53   4 
 10 Behn, Ryan                   Amp Athletic           54.41      53.56   3 
 11 Hoo, Mehki                   Fsg Athletic           53.90      53.77   4 
 12 Ware, Zachariah              Running For            55.02      53.93   2 
 13 Hines, Simion                Miami Garden           54.58      54.07   3 
 14 Clarke, Jason                Power House            54.66      54.09   3 
 15 Glover, Jaylon               Jus' Ryde Tr           54.79      54.15   3 
 16 Reid, Desmond                Miami Garden           55.13      54.42   2 
 17 Lewis, Savion                Charger Elit           54.94      54.64   2 
 18 Anderson, Darian             Miami Garden           54.01      55.12   4 
 19 Foster III, Rozell           My Brother's           55.03      55.16   2 
 20 Joshway, Caleb               Running For            52.91      55.96   5 
 21 Moss, Durian                 Down South E           55.40      56.89   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.00  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Paris                 Unattached             29.68      29.55   1.6  4 
  2 Casey, Hannah                Unattached             31.00      31.46  -0.4  3 
  3 Dean, Grace                  Unattached             31.00      31.83  -0.4  3 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.00  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Tonie                Florida High           28.84      28.00#  1.6  4  10   
  2 Jones, Amyah                 Suwannee Mid           30.56      30.07  -0.4  3   8   
  3 Boothe, Denae                Pine Crest H           31.10      30.56  -0.4  3   6   
  4 Dorta, Gaby                  Palmer Trini           30.25      30.73  -0.4  3   5   
  5 Federick, Tykeiuna           Suwannee Mid           31.44      31.04  -0.4  2   4   
  6 Salas, Paolina               Carrollton S           31.38      31.23  -0.4  2   3   
  7 Caldwell, Makayla            Fairview Mid           32.10      31.42  -1.2  1   2   
  8 Portis, Jayah                Fau Henderso           31.83      31.53  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Jones, Akerah                Sunrise Midd           29.75      31.79   1.6  4 
 10 Wachholz, Cate               Bolles HS              32.05      31.98  -1.2  1 
 11 Rosa, Kaylee                 Oakleaf Juni           32.06      32.00  -1.2  1 
 12 Woodie, Alanah               Florida High           30.00      32.11  -0.4  3 
 13 Rogers, K'Nya                Suwannee Mid           31.34      32.40  -0.4  3 
 14 Martin, Dariniya             Suwannee Mid           31.99      32.74  -0.4  2 
 15 Hughey, Briana               Oakleaf Juni           31.80      33.09  -0.4  2 
 
Event 39  Girls 200 Meter Hurdles Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 28.00  5/12/2018   Tonie Morgan, Florida High                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lakesha               Fast Lane Tr           29.43      28.29   1.6  4  10   
  2 Scott, A’rbriel            E.O.T.O Elit           28.86      28.76   1.6  4   8   
  3 Adams, Angel                 West Pembrok           29.73      28.89   1.6  4   6   
  4 Adams, Amani                 West Pembrok           29.99      29.27   1.6  4   5   
  5 King, Nischa                 Take Flight            29.20      29.43   1.6  4   4   
  6 King, Imani                  Ppg (Peak Pe           30.95      30.89  -0.4  3   3   
  7 Pope, Takeya                 V12 Athletic           31.43      31.32  -0.4  2   2   
  8 Carter, Briana               Indian River           31.55      31.33  -0.4  2   1   
  9 Castillo, Leyla              West Pembrok           32.08      31.56  -1.2  1 
 10 Presley, Nymera              Ppg (Peak Pe           31.86      32.22  -0.4  2 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.00  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Flegeance, Vincent           Unattached             27.85      28.35  -0.8  3 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.00  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Casale, Rocco                Calvary Chri           28.20      27.32  -0.8  3  10   
  2 Robinson, Harrison           Lake Asbury            27.53      27.40  -0.3  4   8   
  3 Atkinson, Terrell            Suwannee Mid           28.73      27.45  -0.9  2   6   
  4 Parzych, Adam                Holy Comfort           27.84      27.51  -0.8  3   5   
  5 Kilpatrick, Lawson           Emerald Coas           27.85      27.53  -0.8  3   4   
  6 Jennings, Charles            Suwannee Mid           27.38      28.11  -0.3  4   3   
  7 Wheeler, Ryndarius           Suwannee Mid           29.49      28.32  -0.8  1   2   
  8 Cook, Brenden                Oakleaf Juni           28.77      28.50  -0.9  2   1   
  9 Huete, Alfredo               Belen Jesuit           28.31      28.66  -0.8  3 
 10 Cruz, Ruben                  Suwannee Mid           29.00      29.22  -0.9  2 
 11 Donaldson, Ivan              Fairview Mid           29.06      29.29  -0.9  2 
 12 Noble, Ty                    Calvary Chri           28.04      30.90  -0.8  3 
 
Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Hurdles Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 25.00  5/12/2018   Cyrus Ways, St. Johns St                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Ways, Cyrus                  St. Johns St           26.65      25.00# -0.3  4  10   
  2 McQueen, Darren              Miami Northw           26.89      26.35  -0.3  4   8   
  3 Geathers, Jayden             OverTake Tra           25.95      26.83  -0.3  4   6   
  4 Curtis, Greg                 Ppg (Peak Pe           27.40      27.03  -0.3  4   5   
  5 Brown, Jabari                Olympia Trac           28.83      27.52  -0.9  2   4   
  6 Geffrard, Jamari             OverTake Tra           28.54      28.36  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Dennis, Bobby                Olympia Trac           28.47      28.56  -0.9  2   2   
  8 Budham, Kahneil              Miami Garden           29.14      29.06  -0.8  1   1   
  9 McMomie, Kenwyn              OverTake Tra           28.11      29.39  -0.8  3 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.82  5/9/2015    Daishon Spann, Lauderdale L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Mia               Unattached           2:22.25    2:24.11   3 
  2 Beam, Katie                  Unattached           2:33.04    2:28.57   2 
  3 Vu, Noelle                   Unattached           2:34.56    2:29.59   1 
  4 Jones, Lauren                Unattached           2:29.00    2:34.34   3 
  5 Drummond, Kate               Unattached           2:33.78    2:37.26   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.82  5/9/2015    Daishon Spann, Lauderdale L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kavanagh, Samantha           Calvary Chri         2:24.76    2:24.62   3  10   
  2 Henne, Lily                  Montverde Ac         2:28.31    2:24.77   3   8   
  3 Porcher, Ella                Maclay Schoo         2:23.93    2:26.01   3   6   
  4 Fernander, Chloe             Pryor Middle         2:30.82    2:26.37   3   5   
  5 Rashid, Abigail              Florida Chri         2:28.72    2:28.24   3   4   
  6 Matherne, Parker             Elizabeth Co         2:32.50    2:28.62   2   3   
  7 Bata, Leila                  Bolles HS            2:31.03    2:29.31   2   2   
  8 Godoy, Isabella              NorthBay Chr         2:34.92    2:29.49   1   1   
  9 Baird, Maura                 Mason Classi         2:27.52    2:30.34   3 
 10 Johnson, Kenyce              Calvary Chri         2:33.53    2:31.87   1 
 11 Mason, Grace                 Indian Trail         2:34.82    2:32.84   1 
 12 Wyatt, Alyssa                Duval Charte         2:33.34    2:33.43   1 
 13 Janac, Jurni                 Somerset Sil         2:30.02    2:34.59   3 
 14 Kellogg, Sophie              Destin Middl         2:32.05    2:35.42   2 
 15 Paredes, Sofia               Maclay Schoo         2:32.99    2:36.56   2 
 16 Samuel, Amaiya               Calvary Chri         2:34.52    2:36.61   1 
 17 Dionne, Kaja                 Shorecrest P         2:31.93    2:37.12   2 
 18 Soto, Mary Clayton           Holy Comfort         2:34.17    2:37.42   1 
 19 Fowler, Hannah               Pine Crest H         2:33.20    2:40.04   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 800 Meter Run Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:16.82  5/9/2015    Daishon Spann, Lauderdale L               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaiel Moca         Miami Garden         2:13.00    2:19.27   3  10   
  2 Holadia, Carly               East Orlando         2:32.19    2:23.69   2   8   
  3 Breede, Anna                 Hillsborough         2:27.87    2:25.10   3   6   
  4 Owens, Jasheena              352 Track Cl         2:31.63    2:27.19   2   5   
  5 Lee, Antanyah                Real South A         2:29.84    2:27.77   3   4   
  6 Southerland, Melitia         Alpha Elite          2:34.98    2:30.76   1   3   
  7 Huss, Krista                 Httr Tornado         2:31.63    2:31.21   2   2   
  8 Brown, Sydni                 Evolution Sp         2:33.73    2:31.74   1   1   
  9 Adjouadi, Lina               Miami Elite          2:31.38    2:32.25   2 
 10 Skoglund, Peyton             St. Johns St         2:31.41    2:32.70   2 
 11 Sands, Kendalle              Down South E         2:22.33    2:32.76   3 
 12 Starvaggi, Nina              Miami Milers         2:32.59    2:33.69   2 
 13 White, Karah                 Pure Athleti         2:34.34    2:34.55   1 
 14 Moore, Cayla                 Peak Perform         2:34.53    2:40.30   1 
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.65  5/4/2013    Emare Hogan, FL Miami Gardens Express     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levy, Zackary                Unattached           2:17.95    2:17.26  
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.65  5/4/2013    Emare Hogan, FL Miami Gardens Express     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Rheinhardt         Landrum Midd         2:00.73    2:00.03   3  10   
  2 Stark, George                Palmer Trini         2:06.15    2:04.55   3   8   
  3 Magoulas, Adam               Belen Jesuit         2:06.60    2:05.67   3   6   
  4 Strickland, Jessie           Wildwood Ms/         2:10.47    2:07.40   3   5   
  5 Baez, Joshua                 Ivy Hawn Cha         2:15.66    2:10.47   2   4   
  6 Bendig, Alex                 Green Cove S         2:16.79    2:10.71   1   3   
  7 Rivera, Lorenzo              Bell Creek A         2:13.74    2:12.53   2   2   
  8 Salazar, Sebastian           Palmer Trini         2:13.97    2:13.47   2   1   
  9 Stricklin, Nathan            Harvest Comm         2:15.46    2:14.27   2 
 10 Lindsey, Hezekiah            Oakleaf Juni         2:14.92    2:15.02   2 
 11 Soloviev, Grisha             Liza Jackson         2:15.89    2:15.03   1 
 12 Osorio, Leonardo             Suwannee Mid         2:17.57    2:18.31   1 
 13 Storper, Alejandro           Palmer Trini         2:15.94    2:22.02   1 
 14 Peterson, Brett              Liza Jackson         2:16.06    2:22.23   1 
 15 Laverde, Michael             Fau Henderso         2:16.34    2:24.39   1 
 -- Nesmith, Nicolas             Montverde Ac         2:14.94        DNF   2 
 -- Washington, Jordan           Crossroad Ac         2:17.01         DQ   1  Stepped off early
 
Event 42  Boys 800 Meter Run Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:56.65  5/4/2013    Emare Hogan, FL Miami Gardens Express     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's         2:06.35    2:01.32   3  10   
  2 Clemons, Emory               Miami Northw         2:06.57    2:04.82   3   8   
  3 Gammons, Mekhi               Miami Garden         2:06.82    2:07.42   3   6   
  4 Geathers, Jayden             OverTake Tra         2:09.80    2:08.48   3   5   
  5 Turner, James                East Orlando         2:15.34    2:08.96   2   4   
  6 Ostler, Josh                 Gulf Coast R         2:13.15    2:09.46   2   3   
  7 Montigny, Etienne            Miami Elite          2:12.38    2:10.58   3   2   
  8 Furgason, Luke               Gulf Coast R         2:06.70    2:10.73   3   1   
  9 D'Alessandro, Chase          East Orlando         2:15.71    2:13.33   2 
 10 Toussaint, Jeremiah          Miami Garden         2:07.67    2:13.69   3 
 11 Raucci, Matthew              Red Sea Runn         2:15.88    2:13.75   2 
 12 Gelin, Jaleel                Miami Garden         2:17.02    2:13.96   1 
 13 Silva, Javier                Gulf Coast R         2:17.71    2:16.38   1 
 14 Chambers III, Raynell        Miami Garden         2:06.77    2:17.63   3 
 15 Grullon, Dominick            Miami Garden         2:08.35    2:18.81   3 
 16 Cunningham, Reed             Gulf Coast R         2:13.75    2:21.15   2 
 17 Jones, Devin                 Miami Garden         2:17.78    2:25.56   1 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.38  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Waters, Tamia                Unattached             25.55      26.43  -1.2  5  26.423
  2 Lane, Endeyah                Unattached             25.95      27.06  -1.2  5 
  3 Baker, Paris                 Unattached             26.42      27.07   0.9  4 
  4 Roberts, Erica               Unattached             26.52      27.13  -0.4  3 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.38  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Joanna               Sunrise Midd           24.90      25.73  -1.6  6  10   
  2 Lewis, Isis                  William Dand           25.55      25.90  -1.2  5   8   
  3 Jones, Alyssa                Ammons Middl           24.98      26.43  -1.6  6   6    26.424
  4 Reed, Nishya                 Mayport Midd           26.51      26.61  -0.4  3   5   
  5 Qin, Yu Jie Alice            Img Academy            26.41      26.85   0.9  4   4   
  6 Whitfield, Fiona             Green Cove S           26.73      27.04  -0.9  2   3   
  7 Bailey, Nikkyah              Sunrise Midd           26.67      27.38  -0.4  3   2   
  8 Shannon, Kyah                Oakleaf Juni           26.49      27.53  -0.4  3   1   
  9 Haag, Sophie                 Carrollwood            26.55      27.73  -0.4  3 
 10 Eason, Ariana                Oakleaf Juni           26.55      28.13  -0.4  3 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 24.38  5/9/2015    Jantaijah Ford, William Dand                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jassani              West Pembrok           24.42      24.41  -1.6  6  10   
  2 Banton, Teoana               Alpha Elite            24.26      24.98  -1.6  6   8   
  3 Vreen, Kalani                Ppg (Peak Pe           25.55      25.65  -1.2  5   6   
  4 Bushay, Jayda                Elite Athlet           25.21      25.71  -1.6  6   5   
  5 Facey, Christin              Alpha Elite            25.09      25.91  -1.6  6   4   
  6 Burgess, Jaellene            Real South A           25.90      26.19  -1.2  5   3   
  7 Crockett, Morgan             West Pembrok           26.20      26.23   0.9  4   2   
  8 James, Cynteria              Down South E           25.36      26.25  -1.6  6   1   
  9 Smith, Jada                  Fast Lane Tr           26.16      26.30   0.9  4 
 10 Braggs, Somiyah              Real South A           25.50      26.34  -1.2  5 
 11 Milledge, Alani              Fast Lane Tr           25.99      26.45  -1.2  5 
 12 Jimenez, Jasmine             Olympia Trac           25.39      26.58  -1.6  6 
 13 Green, Damaria               Down South E           26.25      26.69   0.9  4 
 14 Buckle, Kylah                North Port T           26.53      26.77  -0.4  3 
 15 Mosley, Aniyah               West Pembrok           26.31      26.90   0.9  4 
 16 Thompson, Xhamani            Miami Garden           25.96      26.92  -1.2  5 
 17 Findlay, Anaya               Phase 1 trac           26.80      26.94  -0.9  2 
 18 White, A' Reginae            352 Track Cl           26.94      27.21  -1.1  1 
 19 Thomas, Tori                 G-Force Trac           26.88      27.26  -1.1  1 
 20 Cage, Taiyanna               Fast Lane Tr           26.87      27.35  -0.9  2 
 21 Geter, Sanaa                 Olympia Trac           26.84      27.72  -0.9  2 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.26  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCloud, Tiwan               Unattached             23.61      23.38  -2.3  6 
  2 Smith, Omari  J              Unattached             23.27      23.54  -1.4  7 
  3 Jefferson, Jayden            Unattached             24.13      24.47  -1.2  4 
  4 Brown, Heaven                Unattached             25.61      25.03  -1.3  1 
  5 Doan, Joshua                 Unattached             24.44      25.32  -1.6  2 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Middle School
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.26  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Victor                Central Flor           23.33      22.88  -1.4  7  10   
  2 Odom, Malcolm                Lake Butler            22.96      22.96  -1.4  7   8   
  3 Walker, Shanard              William Dand           23.51      23.39  -2.3  6   6   
  4 Odom, Martin                 Lake Butler            24.43      23.61  -1.6  2   5   
  5 Oliver, Jalen                Swift Creek            24.12      23.84  -1.2  4   4   
  6 Doucette, Jack               Somerset Aca           24.40      24.16  -1.9  3   3    24.157
  7 Bates, Jaden                 Fairview Mid           23.53      24.38  -2.3  6   2   
  8 Gunn, Khalil                 Crossroad Ac           23.84      24.44  -1.9  5   1   
  9 Baker, Kevin                 Nims Middle            24.16      24.45  -1.2  4 
 10 Titre, Kareem                Elizabeth Co           24.42      24.53  -1.6  2 
 11 Williams, Daniel             Fairview Mid           24.20      24.58  -1.2  4 
 12 Jackson, Devon               North Florid           24.18      24.67  -1.2  4 
 13 Fearon, Paul                 Plantation S           24.32      25.12  -1.9  3 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Club Team
========================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 21.26  5/9/2015    Tyrese Cooper, Miami Garden                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Horne, Donovan               Empire Athle           22.48      23.05  -1.4  7  10   
  2 Young, Richard               Olympia Trac           22.60      23.15  -1.4  7   8   
  3 Williams, Kevar              Power House            22.84      23.30  -1.4  7   6   
  4 Joshway, Caleb               Running For            23.30      23.37  -1.4  7   5   
  5 Houston, Jamar               Power House            23.50      23.60  -2.3  6   4   
  6 Williams, Markeith           Power House            23.74      24.02  -1.9  5   3   
  7 Anderson, Darian             Miami Garden           23.74      24.04  -1.9  5   2   
  8 Mathis, Dominick             Miami Northw           23.67      24.15  -2.3  6   1    24.141
  9 Moore, Devin                 Gulf Coast R           23.62      24.15  -2.3  6  24.143
 10 Ware, Zachariah              Running For            23.15      24.16  -1.4  7  24.153
 11 Bennett, Dinari              Evolution Sp           24.40      24.20  -1.6  2 
 12 McQueen, Darren              Miami Northw           23.53      24.33  -2.3  6 
 13 Roberson, Kione              Speed Starz            24.39      24.50  -1.9  3 
 14 Reid, Desmond                Miami Garden           24.32      24.51  -1.2  4 
 15 Hamilton, Jaren              Ppg (Peak Pe           23.80      24.66  -1.9  5 
 16 Edwards, Denim               Real South A           24.48      24.73  -1.3  1 
 17 Hoo, Mehki                   Fsg Athletic           24.32      24.93  -1.9  3 
 18 Moss, Durian                 Down South E           24.50      25.00  -1.3  1 
 19 Morgan, Shamar               Miami Garden           24.36      25.20  -1.9  3 
 20 Rainey, Darius               My Brother's           23.90      25.52  -1.9  5 
 21 Foster III, Rozell           My Brother's           24.47      25.68  -1.6  2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.79  5/10/2014   Trackstar Track Club, Trackstar Track Club
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mandarin Middle School  'A'                       4:15.80    4:09.35   4  10   
  2 Florida High School  'A'                          3:58.43    4:11.37   4   8   
  3 Destin Middle School at Regatt  'A'               4:24.53    4:13.20   4   6   
  4 Maclay School  'A'                                4:26.55    4:18.12   4   5   
  5 Pryor Middle School  'A'                          4:28.09    4:19.32   3   4   
  6 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'               4:31.76    4:19.89   2   3   
  7 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                  4:27.25    4:20.76   3   2   
  8 Fairview Middle School  'A'                       4:26.46    4:22.83   4   1   
  9 Oakleaf Junior High School  'A'                   4:27.00    4:23.69   3 
 10 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                       4:21.34    4:27.38   4 
 11 Indian Trails Middle School (W  'A'               4:28.61    4:29.97   3 
 12 Out of Door Academy  'A'                          4:33.00    4:30.59   2 
 13 Sunrise Middle School  'A'                        4:30.45    4:31.98   2 
 14 Suwannee Middle School  'B'                       4:29.87   x4:33.10   3 
 15 Elizabeth Cobb Middle School  'A'                 4:35.37    4:33.33   2 
 16 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo  'A'               4:38.86    4:33.92   1 
 17 Cypress Lake Middle School  'A'                   4:39.70    4:34.46   1 
 18 Woodland Middle School  'A'                       4:36.77    4:37.87   1 
 19 The Villages MS  'A'                              4:37.23    4:39.37   1 
 20 Gulliver Academy MS  'A'                          4:35.74    4:45.23   2 
 
Event 45  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:55.79  5/10/2014   Trackstar Track Club, Trackstar Track Club
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Down South Extreme  'A'                           4:06.90    4:08.12   4  10   
  2 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T  'A'               4:21.97    4:09.31   4   8   
  3 Fast Lane Track Club  'A'                         4:27.86    4:09.32   3   6   
  4 Power House Athletics  'A'                        4:31.92    4:17.63   2   5   
  5 Ppg (Peak Performance Gainesvi  'A'               4:30.68    4:20.70   2   4   
  6 St. Johns Striders  'A'                           4:36.78    4:27.57   1   3   
  7 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'B'                4:35.78   x4:36.11   1 
  8 Florida All Star Track  'A'                       4:36.95    4:41.18   1   2   
  9 The Elite Runner Fort Myers  'A'                  4:36.83    4:46.42   1   1   
 10 OverTake Track Club  'A'                          4:29.77    4:52.06   3 
 11 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                4:28.16    4:56.20   3 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Middle School
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.06  5/5/2012    FL Miami Gardens Express, FL Miami Gardens
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nims Middle School  'A'                           3:48.29    3:39.36   3  10   
  2 Fairview Middle School  'A'                       3:54.32    3:40.57   2   8   
  3 Swift Creek Middle School  'A'                    3:46.43    3:43.08   3   6   
  4 Elizabeth Cobb Middle School  'A'                 3:51.62    3:43.94   3   5   
  5 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft.  'A'               3:49.66    3:47.46   3   4   
  6 Lake Butler Middle School  'A'                    3:57.06    3:49.77   1   3   
  7 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo  'A'               3:51.31    3:53.70   3   2   
  8 William Dandy Middle School  'A'                  3:53.20    3:54.90   2   1   
  9 Palmer Trinity School  'A'                        3:58.96    3:55.84   1 
 10 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the  'A'               3:57.27    3:56.26   1 
 11 Harvest Community School  'A'                     3:54.67    3:58.75   2 
 12 Suwannee Middle School  'A'                       3:53.22    4:04.35   2 
 
Event 46  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Club Team
===================================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:27.06  5/5/2012    FL Miami Gardens Express, FL Miami Gardens
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu  'A'               3:37.84    3:35.21   3  10   
  2 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu  'B'               3:45.14   x3:39.36   3 
  3 Power House Athletics  'A'                        3:55.94    3:42.15   2   8   
  4 Down South Extreme  'A'                           3:57.11    3:54.54   1   6   
  5 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team  'A'                3:58.41    3:56.34   1   5   
  6 Providence Track & Field Club  'A'                3:56.77    4:00.64   2   4   
  7 OverTake Track Club  'A'                          3:52.93    4:07.87   3   3   


Female Team Scores - 2 Middle School Division
Place Team Points
1 Montverde Academy MONT 47
2 Suwannee Middle School SUWM 45
3 Florida High School FSUH 44
4 Mandarin Middle School MANM 41
5 Sunrise Middle School SUNM 32
5 Ammons Middle School HAAM 32
7 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. CCCL 28
8 William Dandy Middle School WDMS 25
8 Indian Trails Middle School (W WSIT 25
10 Pryor Middle School PRYO 24
11 Maclay School MACL 21 . 50
12 Oakleaf Junior High School OALE 21
13 Fairview Middle School FVMS 20
13 Img Academy IMG 20
15 Emerald Coast Middle School ECMS 18
15 Destin Middle School at Regatt DEST 18
17 Ruckel Middle School RUCK 17
18 Bolles HS BOLL 15
18 Mayport Middle School JMPM 15
20 Port St. Joe HS PSJ 14
21 DS Parrot Middle School DSPM 12
21 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo HOLY 12
23 Trinity Christian Academy (Jac TEMP 11
24 Nims Middle School NIMS 10
25 Florida Christian School FLAC 9
25 NorthBay Christian Academy NBCA 9
25 Boca Raton Christian School BOCH 9
28 The Villages MS TVMS 7
28 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo LJPS 7
28 Pine Crest HS PCRS 7
28 Fau Henderson School ADHU 7
32 Varsity Lakes Middle School VLMS 6
32 Green Cove Springs Junior High GCSJ 6
32 Seacrest Country Day School SEAC 6
35 Palmer Trinity School PTRI 5
36 Swift Creek Middle School SWIF 4
36 Carrollwood Day School CARW 4
38 Elizabeth Cobb Middle School COBB 3
38 Carrollton School of the Sacre CTON 3
40 Evangelical Christian School EVLC 1 . 50
41 Highlands Christian Academy HICH 1

Female Team Scores - 13 Club Team Division
Place Team Points
1 West Pembroke Pines Optimist T WPPO 65
2 Fast Lane Track Club FLTC 62
3 Alpha Elite Track Club MJO6 41
4 Real South Athletic Club REAL 36
5 Down South Extreme REF5 28
6 Ppg (Peak Performance Gainesvi PPG 27
7 South Dade Express Track Club SDET 26
8 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu MGXT 25
9 Power House Athletics IMF7 24
10 Take Flight Athletics 10HB 22
11 E.O.T.O Elite OXT2 20
11 Providence Track & Field Club NAW3 20
13 Elite Athletics of South Flori WKU3 17
13 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team GCRY 17
15 1st Coast TC 1STC 16
15 East Orlando Track Club EAOR 16
17 Miami Elite Track Club METC 15
17 Genesis Athletics TLJ3 15
19 Olympia Track Club OTC 14
20 352 Track Club ARK6 12
20 Bayshore Project CES0 12
22 St. Johns Striders SJS 11
23 Miami Milers MMIL 10
24 Polevaultmiami.com KZT7 8
25 Hillsborough Harriers HHAR 6
25 Red Sea Running Club DQM9 6
25 Speed Starz Track Club AIF8 6
28 G-Force Track Club GFTC 5
28 The Elite Runner Fort Myers HYF7 5
28 Phase 1 track club YZB 5
31 Indian River Elite Track Club IRET 4
32 Evolution Speed TC EVSP 3
33 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 2
33 Httr Tornadoes HTTR 2
33 Florida All Star Track ZUJ6 2
33 V12 Athletic V12 2
33 OverTake Track Club OTTC 2
38 North Port Track Club NPTT 1

Male Team Scores - 2 Middle School Division
Place Team Points
1 Belen Jesuit Preparatory Schoo BJES 51
2 Suwannee Middle School SUWM 48 . 50
3 Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. CCCL 48
4 Nims Middle School NIMS 35
5 Fairview Middle School FVMS 33 . 50
6 Palmer Trinity School PTRI 33
7 Elizabeth Cobb Middle School COBB 31
8 Emerald Coast Middle School ECMS 30
9 Lake Butler Middle School LBMS 29
10 Crossroad Academy Charter Scho XROA 22
11 William Dandy Middle School WDMS 21
11 Holy Comforter Episcopal Schoo HOLY 21
13 Central Florida Christian Acad CFCA 20
13 Lake Asbury Junior High LAJ 20
15 Destin Middle School at Regatt DEST 19
16 Fau Henderson School ADHU 18
17 Swift Creek Middle School SWIF 17
18 Landrum Middle School LAND 16
18 Sunrise Middle School SUNM 16
18 Florida High School FSUH 16
21 Satellite High School SATE 13
22 Green Cove Springs Junior High GCSJ 11
23 Oakleaf Junior High School OALE 9
24 Brookside Middle School BROO 8
25 Ivy Hawn Charter School of the IHCS 7 . 50
26 Bell Creek Academy Middle Scho BCAM 6
26 Citrus Park Christian School CPRK 6
28 Wildwood Ms/Hs WILD 5
28 Inverness Middle School INVM 5
28 Berkeley Prep HS BERK 5
31 Bolles HS BOLL 4 . 50
31 Out of Door Academy OUTD 4 . 50
33 Geneva Classical Academy GECA 4
33 North Broward Prep HS NBRO 4
33 Lecanto Middle School LECM 4
33 Liza Jackson Preparatory Schoo LJPS 4
37 Saint Paul's Catholic School JSPC 3
37 Somerset Academy Canyons SOAC 3
39 Orange Park Junior High OPJH 2
39 Abraham Lincoln Middle School ALMS 2
39 River Ridge Middle School RRMS 2
39 Plantation Seminole Middle Sch PSMS 2
43 Bayonet Point Middle School BPMS 1 . 50
44 Varsity Lakes Middle School VLMS 1
44 North Florida Christian NFCS 1

Male Team Scores - 13 Club Team Division
Place Team Points
1 Miami Gardens Xpress Track Clu MGXT 84
2 Power House Athletics IMF7 68
3 St. Johns Striders SJS 48
4 Miami Northwest Express MNWX 44
5 Gulf Coast Runners Youth Team GCRY 40
6 Olympia Track Club OTC 34
7 Providence Track & Field Club NAW3 32
8 OverTake Track Club OTTC 24
9 Fsg Athletics DPT8 20
10 Running For Christ RUCH 18
10 My Brother's Keeper XDY1 18
10 Empire Athletics EMPI 18
13 Red Sea Running Club DQM9 16
13 Miami Elite Track Club METC 16
13 Central Florida Gliders CEFG 16
16 The Elite Runner Fort Myers HYF7 15
17 Ppg (Peak Performance Gainesvi PPG 14
18 Trailblazers Youth Athletic Mi 10VK 10
19 Jus' Ryde Track Club 12NG 9
20 East Orlando Track Club EAOR 8
20 Down South Extreme REF5 8
22 Speed Starz Track Club AIF8 7
23 352 Track Club ARK6 6
23 Phase 1 track club YZB 6
25 South Dade Express Track Club SDET 5
26 Evolution Speed TC EVSP 1
26 Bayshore Project CES0 1


MF-Athletic