Fort Myers High Hoptar Invite 2016

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Fort Myers Invite - 9/10/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3915 Gear, Kristlin         Fort Myers HS           6:19.4   19:38.60    1   
  2 #3601 Coogan, Isabella       Charlotte HS            6:23.1   19:50.10    2   
  3 #4459 Easterly, Kayla        North Fort Myers HS     6:27.3   20:03.10    3   
  4 #3927 Kurland, Fiona         Fort Myers HS           6:32.0   20:17.70    4   
  5 #4256 Ogilvie, Kelsi         Lemon Bay HS            6:33.1   20:21.10    5   
  6 #4409 Dempsey, Jillian       Naples HS               6:41.4   20:47.00    6   
  7 #3914 Fedec, Jenna           Fort Myers HS           6:43.6   20:53.90    7   
  8 #3811 Goll, Alayna           Estero HS               6:44.5   20:56.60    8   
  9 #4260 Welch, Maddison        Lemon Bay HS            6:44.5   20:56.70    9   
 10 #4330 Watt, Olivia           Marco Island            6:45.1   20:58.60   10   
 11 #4611 Oliver, Chelsey        Riverdale HS            6:47.6   21:06.30   11   
 12 #3810 Giovanniello, Mega     Estero HS               6:49.7   21:12.80   12   
 13 #4257 Robinson, Kristen      Lemon Bay HS            6:50.9   21:16.60   13   
 14 #4216 Poling, Maura          Lely HS                 6:51.3   21:17.80   14   
 15 #3504 Pascotto, Adrian       Barron Collier HS       6:56.1   21:32.70   15   
 16 #3603 Kanagy, Katie          Charlotte HS            6:57.0   21:35.40   16   
 17 #3932 Oakes-Lottridge, S     Fort Myers HS           6:57.4   21:36.60   17   
 18 #4477 Boethig, Kaley         North Port HS           6:57.5   21:37.10   18   
 19 #3928 MacKenzie, Carolin     Fort Myers HS           6:59.9   21:44.40   19   
 20 #3584 Young, Cheyenne        Cape Coral HS           7:00.6   21:46.50   20   
 21 #3576 Kohlmeier, Abby        Cape Coral HS           7:02.4   21:52.10   21   
 22 #3556 Edwards, Jessica       Canterbury S            7:04.0   21:57.30   22   
 23 #4206 Hart, Ryenn            Lely HS                 7:05.0   22:00.40   23   
 24 #4179 Rodriguez, Esmerel     LaBelle HS              7:09.0   22:12.80   24   
 25 #4514 Burkett, Monet         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:11.6   22:20.80        
 26 #3684 Williamson, Sage       Cypress Lake HS         7:12.0   22:22.00   25   
 27 #3609 Roughton, Alexa        Charlotte HS            7:12.9   22:24.80   26   
 28 #3806 Barrosa, Abigail       Estero HS               7:13.3   22:26.10   27   
 29 #3926 Kaminski, Kailyn       Fort Myers HS           7:13.9   22:27.80   28   
 30 #4516 Palmer, Morgan         Palmetto Ridge HS       7:13.9   22:28.00        
 31 #3507 Richardt, Sophia       Barron Collier HS       7:15.4   22:32.70   29   
 32 #4478 Boethig, Lindsay       North Port HS           7:16.1   22:34.80   30   
 33 #4420 Shakour, Rebecca       Naples HS               7:16.7   22:36.60   31   
 34 #4480 Costa, Darielle        North Port HS           7:17.6   22:39.30   32   
 35 #3557 Eisele, Elle           Canterbury S            7:17.7   22:39.80   33   
 36 #3672 DeFonzo, Emma          Cypress Lake HS         7:18.0   22:40.60   34   
 37 #3851 Wetmore, Elizabeth     Evangelical             7:23.4   22:57.60   35   
 38 #3611 Smith, Brittney L.     Charlotte HS            7:23.9   22:59.10   36   
 39 #4487 Rumisek, Emily         North Port HS           7:24.0   22:59.30   37   
 40 #4406 D'Antonio, Zoe         Naples HS               7:24.3   23:00.20   38   
 41 #4043 Strackbein, Camill     Gulf Coast HS           7:24.7   23:01.60   39   
 42 #4843 Le, Thylan             Venice HS               7:26.5   23:07.20   40   
 43 #4482 Dennis, Kayla          North Port HS           7:28.3   23:12.80   41   
 44 #4208 Kerchner, Ella         Lely HS                 7:30.8   23:20.30   42   
 45 #4142 Pethers, Corey         Island Coast HS         7:33.1   23:27.70   43   
 46 #3560 Stensrud, Sammy        Canterbury S            7:34.3   23:31.20   44   
 47 #3807 Burun, Angela          Estero HS               7:34.3   23:31.30   45   
 48 #4606 Leon, Leticia          Riverdale HS            7:37.0   23:39.70   46   
 49 #3812 Ippolito, Natalie      Estero HS               7:37.1   23:39.90   47   
 50 #4166 Barraza, Lexy          LaBelle HS              7:37.3   23:40.50   48   
 51 #4476 Alexis, Smith          North Port HS           7:37.4   23:40.80   49   
 52 #3907 Swiersz, Annelisa      Fort Myers Chris        7:39.9   23:48.70        
 53 #3607 Ressel, Natalie        Charlotte HS            7:40.5   23:50.60   50   
 54 #4403 Bowden, Tallulah       Naples HS               7:41.1   23:52.60   51   
 55 #3579 Moss, Allyson          Cape Coral HS           7:44.4   24:02.70   52   
 56 #3526 Canzano, Julia         Bishop Verot HS         7:44.5   24:02.90   53   
 57 #4040 Ross, Julie            Gulf Coast HS           7:45.3   24:05.50   54   
 58 #4077 Buckle, Kylah          Imagine Scho            7:45.5   24:06.10        
 59 #3846 Oliveira, Sierra       Evangelical             7:46.1   24:08.00   55   
 60 #4858 Wheat, Alexis          Venice HS               7:46.9   24:10.40   56   
 61 #4852 Robertson, Hannah      Venice HS               7:47.1   24:11.10   57   
 62 #4246 Carley, Megan          Lemon Bay HS            7:47.2   24:11.40   58   
 63 #4209 Leaman, Ryann          Lely HS                 7:47.6   24:12.50   59   
 64 #4682 Thomas, Kylie          Southwest Fl            7:47.9   24:13.60        
 65 #4422 Weeks, Madison         Naples HS               7:49.8   24:19.50   60   
 66 #4411 Faustin, Merlica       Naples HS               7:50.2   24:20.70   61   
 67 #4107 Gonzalez, Valerie      Immokalee HS            7:51.2   24:23.80        
 68 #3850 Tyson, Morgan          Evangelical             7:51.2   24:23.90   62   
 69 #3646 Smith, Siena           Community Sc            7:52.8   24:28.90   63   
 70 #3602 Flowers, Mackenzie     Charlotte HS            7:53.1   24:29.70   64   
 71 #4210 Leaman, Sara           Lely HS                 7:54.2   24:33.10   65   
 72 #4670 Julmeus, Kaelyn        South Fort Myers HS     7:54.4   24:33.90        
 73 #4177 Reyna, Alondra         LaBelle HS              7:54.7   24:34.70   66   
 74 #3572 Grant, Cailyn          Cape Coral HS           7:55.7   24:37.80   67   
 75 #3539 Smith, Tracey          Bishop Verot HS         7:56.4   24:40.00   68   
 76 #4853 Slattery, Shawna       Venice HS               7:57.0   24:41.80   69   
 77 #3867 Goff, Ashlyn           Everglades C            7:57.6   24:43.60        
 78 #4178 Rodriguez, Amy         LaBelle HS              7:57.6   24:43.80   70   
 79 #4214 Nemeth, Sarah          Lely HS                 7:57.7   24:43.90   71   
 80 #4607 Lovett, Marissa        Riverdale HS            7:59.3   24:49.00   72   
 81 #3815 Morine, Taylor         Estero HS               7:59.7   24:50.30   73   
 82 #4609 Martin, Angelina       Riverdale HS            7:59.9   24:50.90   74   
 83 #3647 Yadav, Meghna          Community Sc            8:00.9   24:54.10   75   
 84 #4044 Westley, Tatum         Gulf Coast HS           8:01.5   24:55.80   76   
 85 #4031 Cervantes, Angie       Gulf Coast HS           8:02.3   24:58.20   77   
 86 #3501 Derby, Juliana         Barron Collier HS       8:04.4   25:04.80   78   
 87 #3503 Josephson, Emilie      Barron Collier HS       8:04.8   25:06.20   79   
 88 #3608 Rodetsky, Sydney       Charlotte HS            8:06.0   25:09.90   80   
 89 #3561 Swan, Bella            Canterbury S            8:09.4   25:20.30   81   
 90 #4839 Barrett, Emilee        Venice HS               8:12.2   25:29.20   82   
 91 #4458 Ducharm, Erica         North Fort Myers HS     8:12.6   25:30.20   83   
 92 #3570 Frink, Alicia          Cape Coral HS           8:13.7   25:33.60   84   
 93 #4518 Wajner, Raquel         Palmetto Ridge HS       8:14.5   25:36.20        
 94 #4325 Chamberlin, Anna       Marco Island            8:15.1   25:38.20   85   
 95 #4037 Mathieu, Hailey        Gulf Coast HS           8:15.4   25:38.90   86   
 96 #4457 Carter, Mikala         North Fort Myers HS     8:17.6   25:45.80   87   
 97 #4847 Luff, Rachel           Venice HS               8:18.8   25:49.50   88   
 98 #4580 Quinones, Amy          Port Charlotte HS       8:19.7   25:52.30        
 99 #4173 Leon, Jaqueline        LaBelle HS              8:19.9   25:53.10   89   
100 #4247 Corzilius, Sarah       Lemon Bay HS            8:20.1   25:53.50   90   
101 #4169 Diaz, Emily            LaBelle HS              8:20.2   25:53.80   91   
102 #3575 Koenigs, Autum         Cape Coral HS           8:20.6   25:55.10   92   
103 #3714 Ruiz, Michaela         DeSoto County HS        8:22.8   26:01.90   93   
104 #3842 Maly, Amanda           Evangelical             8:23.3   26:03.60   94   
105 #3559 Richardson, Julia      Canterbury S            8:23.4   26:03.80   95   
106 #4681 Jynella, Victoria      Southwest Fl            8:25.4   26:10.00        
107 #4010 Odena, Jenny           Golden Gate HS          8:25.6   26:10.60   96   
108 #3581 Sherman, Taylor        Cape Coral HS           8:26.9   26:14.70   97   
109 #4846 Luff, Hannah           Venice HS               8:27.1   26:15.50   98   
110 #4140 Feliciano, Sarah       Island Coast HS         8:27.6   26:17.00   99   
111 #3813 Lee, Min               Estero HS               8:27.9   26:17.90  100   
112 #4141 Hernandez, Stephni     Island Coast HS         8:28.4   26:19.30  101   
113 #3708 Manriquez, Anette      DeSoto County HS        8:29.8   26:23.90  102   
114 #3848 Ross, Carley           Evangelical             8:30.3   26:25.20  103   
115 #3884 Baker, Alexis          First Baptis            8:31.1   26:27.90        
116 #4062 Montervino, Dezire     Ida S. Baker HS         8:31.4   26:28.60  104   
117 #3704 Gonzalez, Esperanz     DeSoto County HS        8:31.5   26:28.90  105   
118 #4058 Fernandez, Thalia      Ida S. Baker HS         8:32.3   26:31.40  106   
119 #4254 Mitchell, chloe        Lemon Bay HS            8:32.8   26:33.10  107   
120 #4601 Hamm, Amanda           Riverdale HS            8:33.9   26:36.50  108   
121 #4101 Delsa, Kiara           Immokalee HS            8:35.3   26:40.80        
122 #4106 Gonzales, Amber        Immokalee HS            8:36.7   26:45.30        
123 #3792 Simpson, Alexis        East Lee County HS      8:36.8   26:45.50        
124 #4027 Alanso, Luc            Gulf Coast HS           8:38.4   26:50.60  109   
125 #3701 Castro, Kaylyn         DeSoto County HS        8:39.4   26:53.70  110   
126 #3642 Guerra, Jillian        Community Sc            8:40.5   26:57.10  111   
127 #4576 Chambers, Abigail      Port Charlotte HS       8:41.6   27:00.40        
128 #4261 Werden, Audrey         Lemon Bay HS            8:41.7   27:00.60  112   
129 #4342 Gonzalez, Liz          Mariner HS              8:41.8   27:00.90        
130 #4061 Guerin, Paxton         Ida S. Baker HS         8:42.1   27:02.10  113   
131 #3644 Krauss, Bridget        Community Sc            8:43.7   27:06.90  114   
132 #3645 Lunning, Grace         Community Sc            8:43.8   27:07.10  115   
133 #4346 Velazquez-Ridley,      Mariner HS              8:44.7   27:09.90        
134 #4249 Futch, shannon         Lemon Bay HS            8:45.3   27:11.80        
135 #3844 McDavitt, Mia          Evangelical             8:46.3   27:15.00  116   
136 #3712 Ramirez, Victoria      DeSoto County HS        8:46.5   27:15.70  117   
137 #4104 Gabeau, Stephanie      Immokalee HS            8:47.1   27:17.40        
138 #4002 Amador, Aliette        Golden Gate HS          8:50.2   27:27.00  118   
139 #3558 Mertens, Mercedes      Canterbury S            8:50.4   27:27.60  119   
140 #4041 Sadaty, Aleah          Gulf Coast HS           8:51.0   27:29.60  120   
141 #4003 Figueroa, Alexa        Golden Gate HS          8:51.4   27:30.80  121   
142 #3639 Eugene, Sydney         Community Sc            8:54.7   27:41.10  122   
143 #4078 Harper, Bella          Imagine Scho            8:55.5   27:43.60        
144 #4005 Guarino, Tori          Golden Gate HS          8:56.0   27:45.10  123   
145 #3889 Farias, Francisca      First Baptis            8:56.6   27:47.00        
146 #3783 Alfaro, Mia            East Lee County HS      8:57.7   27:50.50        
147 #4331 Zarate, Danya          Marco Island            9:00.4   27:58.80  124   
148 #4358 Baird, Lucy            Mason Classi            9:04.2   28:10.70        
149 #4143 Roberts, Shawna        Island Coast HS         9:05.1   28:13.50  125   
150 #4146 Vasquez, Sarah         Island Coast HS         9:08.1   28:22.70  126   
151 #4462 Schultz, Christine     North Fort Myers HS     9:08.9   28:25.30  127   
152 #3713 Ruiz, Juana            DeSoto County HS        9:11.4   28:32.90  128   
153 #4258 Smith, Josalynn        Lemon Bay HS            9:12.0   28:35.00        
154 #4328 Kladis, Kayla          Marco Island            9:13.3   28:39.00  129   
155 #3681 Vasco, Cynthia         Cypress Lake HS         9:14.5   28:42.70  130   
156 #3682 White, Bailey          Cypress Lake HS         9:14.6   28:43.00  131   
157 #3506 Pilavis, Alyssa        Barron Collier HS       9:16.6   28:49.30  132   
158 #4013 Zapata, Sarah          Golden Gate HS          9:18.2   28:54.00  133   
159 #4329 Wagner, Julia          Marco Island            9:19.2   28:57.10  134   
160 #4171 Figueroa, Ruby         LaBelle HS              9:21.6   29:04.60  135   
161 #3533 Marzella, Hannah       Bishop Verot HS         9:21.6   29:04.80  136   
162 #3711 Paredes, Tessa         DeSoto County HS        9:22.1   29:06.20  137   
163 #4080 McCrae, Alexis         Imagine Scho            9:23.2   29:09.80        
164 #4461 Pearson, Hailey        North Fort Myers HS     9:24.4   29:13.40  138   
165 #4326 Havemeier, Teagan      Marco Island            9:25.3   29:16.10  139   
166 #3502 Heath, Quinn           Barron Collier HS       9:33.3   29:40.90  140   
167 #4006 Herrera, Adriana       Golden Gate HS          9:33.4   29:41.30  141   
168 #3675 Hickey, Amanda         Cypress Lake HS         9:36.1   29:49.80  142   
169 #3527 Cerretani, Olivia      Bishop Verot HS         9:38.7   29:57.70  143   
170 #4366 Fox, Serena            Mason Classi            9:40.8   30:04.40        
171 #3786 Cervantes, Emily       East Lee County HS      9:51.6   30:38.00        
172 #4139 Feliciano, Emily       Island Coast HS         9:54.3   30:46.20  144   
173 #4327 Jones, Morgan          Marco Island            9:55.3   30:49.40  145   
174 #3674 Dulin, Kennedy         Cypress Lake HS         9:57.0   30:54.70  146   
175 #4343 Herman, Allyson        Mariner HS              9:57.6   30:56.60        
176 #4506 Herndon, Laura         Oasis HS                9:57.7   30:56.90        
177 #3555 East, Gracyn           Canterbury S           10:00.1   31:04.40  147   
178 #3531 Holmes, Elise          Bishop Verot HS        10:04.9   31:19.20  148   
179 #3887 Bonilla, Daniela       First Baptis           10:21.6   32:11.10        
180 #3669 Cameron, Jazmine       Cypress Lake HS        10:53.6   33:50.50  149   
181 #4059 Garay, Evelyn          Ida S. Baker HS        11:16.3   35:01.10  150   
182 #4064 Watson, Ashley         Ida S. Baker HS        11:16.5   35:01.80  151   
183 #4371 Silva, Jessica         Mason Classi           11:19.0   35:09.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                48    1    4    7   17   19   28                
      Total Time:  1:44:11.20                                                     
         Average:    20:50.24                                                     
   2 Charlotte HS                130    2   16   26   36   50   64   80           
      Total Time:  1:50:40.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.00                                                     
   3 Estero HS                   139    8   12   27   45   47   73  100           
      Total Time:  1:51:46.70                                                     
         Average:    22:21.34                                                     
   4 North Port HS               158   18   30   32   37   41   49                
      Total Time:  1:53:03.30                                                     
         Average:    22:36.66                                                     
   5 Lemon Bay HS                175    5    9   13   58   90  107  112           
      Total Time:  1:52:39.30                                                     
         Average:    22:31.86                                                     
   6 Naples HS                   186    6   31   38   51   60   61                
      Total Time:  1:54:35.90                                                     
         Average:    22:55.18                                                     
   7 Lely HS                     203   14   23   42   59   65   71                
      Total Time:  1:55:24.10                                                     
         Average:    23:04.82                                                     
   8 Cape Coral HS               244   20   21   52   67   84   92   97           
      Total Time:  1:57:52.70                                                     
         Average:    23:34.54                                                     
   9 Canterbury School (Fort M   275   22   33   44   81   95  119  147           
      Total Time:  1:59:32.40                                                     
         Average:    23:54.48                                                     
  10 LaBelle HS                  297   24   48   66   70   89   91  135           
      Total Time:  2:01:04.90                                                     
         Average:    24:12.98                                                     
  11 Venice HS                   304   40   56   57   69   82   88   98           
      Total Time:  2:01:39.70                                                     
         Average:    24:19.94                                                     
  12 Riverdale HS                311   11   46   72   74  108                     
      Total Time:  2:01:02.40                                                     
         Average:    24:12.48                                                     
  13 Gulf Coast HS               332   39   54   76   77   86  109  120           
      Total Time:  2:02:40.00                                                     
         Average:    24:32.00                                                     
  14 Barron Collier HS           333   15   29   78   79  132  140                
      Total Time:  2:03:05.70                                                     
         Average:    24:37.14                                                     
  15 Evangelical Christian Sch   349   35   55   62   94  103  116                
      Total Time:  2:03:58.30                                                     
         Average:    24:47.66                                                     
  16 North Fort Myers HS         438    3   83   87  127  138                     
      Total Time:  2:08:57.80                                                     
         Average:    25:47.56                                                     
  17 Cypress Lake HS             462   25   34  130  131  142  146  149           
      Total Time:  2:12:18.10                                                     
         Average:    26:27.62                                                     
  18 Community School of Naple   478   63   75  111  114  115  122                
      Total Time:  2:10:34.10                                                     
         Average:    26:06.82                                                     
  19 Marco Island Academy Char   482   10   85  124  129  134  139  145           
      Total Time:  2:12:11.70                                                     
         Average:    26:26.34                                                     
  20 Island Coast HS             494   43   99  101  125  126  144                
      Total Time:  2:12:40.20                                                     
         Average:    26:32.04                                                     
  21 DeSoto County HS            527   93  102  105  110  117  128  137           
      Total Time:  2:13:04.11                                                     
         Average:    26:36.82                                                     
  22 Bishop Verot HS             548   53   68  136  143  148                     
      Total Time:  2:19:04.61                                                     
         Average:    27:48.92                                                     
  23 Golden Gate HS              591   96  118  121  123  133  141                
      Total Time:  2:17:47.50                                                     
         Average:    27:33.50                                                     
  24 Ida S. Baker HS             624  104  106  113  150  151                     
      Total Time:  2:30:05.00                                                     
         Average:    30:01.00                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Fort Myers Invite - 9/10/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4188 Prado, Yoan            LaBelle HS              5:28.1   16:59.30    1   
  2 #4243 Wagner, Joshua         Lely HS                 5:28.2   16:59.60    2   
  3 #3822 Beck, Arye             Estero HS               5:30.4   17:06.50    3   
  4 #3960 Hordinski, Sam         Fort Myers HS           5:39.2   17:33.60    4   
  5 #3962 Kennedy, Josh          Fort Myers HS           5:39.5   17:34.80    5   
  6 #3823 Brittenham, Hugh       Estero HS               5:39.7   17:35.20    6   
  7 #4451 Rodriguez, Oscar       Naples HS               5:39.8   17:35.70    7   
  8 #4051 Kamen, Nickolas        Gulf Coast HS           5:41.2   17:39.80    8   
  9 #4449 Peel, Austin           Naples HS               5:43.5   17:47.20    9   
 10 #3522 Russo, Jordan          Barron Collier HS       5:44.6   17:50.60   10   
 11 #4524 Matute, Jack           Palmetto Ridge HS       5:45.2   17:52.50   11   
 12 #3979 Seech, Evan            Fort Myers HS           5:45.3   17:52.60   12   
 13 #4225 Demalavez, Cody        Lely HS                 5:45.9   17:54.50   13   
 14 #4432 Davis, Christopher     Naples HS               5:45.9   17:54.60   14   
 15 #4431 Clark, Dylan           Naples HS               5:47.0   17:57.90   15   
 16 #4056 Reynolds, Chris        Gulf Coast HS           5:47.9   18:00.90   16   
 17 #4350 Gonzalez, Darickso     Mariner HS              5:48.8   18:03.60   17   
 18 #4186 Hererra, Brendon       LaBelle HS              5:49.0   18:04.10   18   
 19 #3839 Williams, Evan         Estero HS               5:49.9   18:07.10   19   
 20 #4494 Garrett, Dillon        North Port HS           5:50.7   18:09.60   20   
 21 #3982 Skinner, Kyle          Fort Myers HS           5:50.8   18:09.70   21   
 22 #3953 Carpenter, Nick        Fort Myers HS           5:50.8   18:09.90   22   
 23 #4150 Defoor, Mateo          Island Coast HS         5:51.0   18:10.50   23   
 24 #3589 Kelly, Brice           Cape Coral HS           5:51.2   18:11.10   24   
 25 #3902 O'Dell, Dan            First Baptis            5:51.3   18:11.20   25   
 26 #4445 Lopez, Miguel          Naples HS               5:51.5   18:12.00   26   
 27 #3591 Markovich, Bryan       Cape Coral HS           5:53.5   18:18.20   27   
 28 #4436 Gibson, Brady          Naples HS               5:54.3   18:20.60   28   
 29 #4870 Nicosia, Austin        Venice HS               5:54.5   18:21.40   29   
 30 #4222 Bartos, Kole           Lely HS                 5:54.9   18:22.60   30   
 31 #4046 Back, Cooper           Gulf Coast HS           5:54.9   18:22.60   31   
 32 #4075 Ringer, Ryan           Ida S. Baker HS         5:55.1   18:23.10   32   
 33 #3629 Shirley, Kyle          Charlotte HS            5:55.3   18:23.70   33   
 34 #3829 Gamblin, Dean          Estero HS               5:55.5   18:24.30   34   
 35 #3954 Celebrado, Matthew     Fort Myers HS           5:55.9   18:25.50   35   
 36 #4584 Balseca, Michael       Port Charlotte HS       5:56.7   18:28.10   36   
 37 #4868 Lawson, Josh           Venice HS               5:56.9   18:28.60   37   
 38 #3828 Ellard, Matt           Estero HS               5:59.3   18:36.20   38   
 39 #4113 Cortez Cruz, Erasm     Immokalee HS            6:00.1   18:38.60   39   
 40 #4220 Alvarez, Anthony       Lely HS                 6:01.4   18:42.70   40   
 41 #4496 Kapadia, Kevin         North Port HS           6:01.9   18:44.20   41   
 42 #4686 Sievert, David         Southwest Fl            6:02.3   18:45.60   42   
 43 #4505 Weisberger, Evan       North Port HS           6:03.5   18:49.30   43   
 44 #4047 Bordanaro, Anthony     Gulf Coast HS           6:03.8   18:50.30   44   
 45 #4241 Rodriguez, Jose        Lely HS                 6:06.0   18:57.00   45   
 46 #4238 Poling, Michael        Lely HS                 6:07.8   19:02.50   46   
 47 #3540 Arcentales, Thomas     Bishop Verot HS         6:08.0   19:03.20   47   
 48 #3974 Prator, Jack           Fort Myers HS           6:08.2   19:03.90   48   
 49 #3973 Padilla, Luis          Fort Myers HS           6:08.2   19:03.90        
 50 #4120 Mateo, Ellerman        Immokalee HS            6:09.3   19:07.30   49   
 51 #4157 Lester, Samir          Island Coast HS         6:09.9   19:09.10   50   
 52 #3821 Arabie, Jarret         Estero HS               6:10.0   19:09.30   51   
 53 #4425 Antoniak, Adrian       Naples HS               6:10.2   19:10.10   52   
 54 #3696 Saintcyrin, Peters     Cypress Lake HS         6:11.4   19:13.70   53   
 55 #3763 Claude, Ralph          Dunbar HS               6:12.1   19:15.80   54   
 56 #4511 Sabo, Michael          Oasis HS                6:14.2   19:22.40   55   
 57 #4877 Sweiderk, Ben          Venice HS               6:14.4   19:23.20   56   
 58 #3906 Schmitt, Adam          First Baptis            6:15.0   19:25.00   57   
 59 #4184 Desantiago, Gabrie     LaBelle HS              6:15.3   19:25.90   58   
 60 #3781 Summonds, Damien       Dunbar HS               6:15.4   19:26.30   59   
 61 #4045 Amaya  Jr, John        Gulf Coast HS           6:16.4   19:29.40   60   
 62 #4124 Robles, Lorenzo        Immokalee HS            6:17.6   19:33.10   61   
 63 #3518 Poole, Michael         Barron Collier HS       6:17.8   19:33.60   62   
 64 #4190 Reyes, Isaac           LaBelle HS              6:18.0   19:34.40   63   
 65 #4074 Pace, Collin           Ida S. Baker HS         6:18.1   19:34.50   64   
 66 #4626 Medina, Jose           Riverdale HS            6:18.2   19:35.00   65   
 67 #4355 Santana, Oscar         Mariner HS              6:19.3   19:38.40   66   
 68 #4594 Perez, John            Port Charlotte HS       6:19.7   19:39.50   67   
 69 #4236 Moreno, Keven          Lely HS                 6:20.0   19:40.60   68   
 70 #4644 Taveras, Anthony       Riverdale HS            6:20.2   19:41.20   69   
 71 #4267 Finck, Henry           Lemon Bay HS            6:20.6   19:42.30   70   
 72 #3587 Fanego, Daniel         Cape Coral HS           6:22.6   19:48.70   71   
 73 #3562 East, Griffin          Canterbury S            6:22.7   19:48.80        
 74 #4590 Catron, Zac            Port Charlotte HS       6:23.2   19:50.30   72   
 75 #3624 McClary, Troi Kari     Charlotte HS            6:24.8   19:55.30   73   
 76 #4076 Salinas, Steven        Ida S. Baker HS         6:26.0   19:59.20   74   
 77 #4161 Retherford, Joey       Island Coast HS         6:26.3   20:00.10   75   
 78 #4182 Campbell, Rudy         LaBelle HS              6:26.8   20:01.70   76   
 79 #3521 Rolon, David           Barron Collier HS       6:27.3   20:03.30   77   
 80 #4114 Cruz, Armando          Immokalee HS            6:27.5   20:03.90   78   
 81 #3765 Fenelue, Wilder        Dunbar HS               6:27.9   20:05.00   79   
 82 #3853 Beutler, Thomas        Evangelical             6:28.8   20:07.90   80   
 83 #4048 Foster, Chris          Gulf Coast HS           6:28.9   20:08.10   81   
 84 #4491 Amaya, Javier          North Port HS           6:30.5   20:13.10   82   
 85 #3551 Shepherd, Andrew       Bishop Verot HS         6:31.0   20:14.70   83   
 86 #3779 Seleiman, Abdallah     Dunbar HS               6:31.1   20:15.10   84   
 87 #3900 Martinez, Cipriano     First Baptis            6:31.7   20:16.80   85   
 88 #4861 Calvillo, Martin       Venice HS               6:31.9   20:17.40   86   
 89 #4493 Frias, Jeffrey         North Port HS           6:33.7   20:23.00   87   
 90 #4878 Van Der Weert, Mic     Venice HS               6:34.3   20:24.80   88   
 91 #4873 Poutre, Chazz          Venice HS               6:34.8   20:26.40   89   
 92 #3617 Cavanaugh, Anthony     Charlotte HS            6:36.2   20:30.90   90   
 93 #4352 Reichenbacher, Dyl     Mariner HS              6:36.3   20:31.10   91   
 94 #3801 Sandoval, Gustavo      East Lee County HS      6:36.4   20:31.40        
 95 #3592 Oben, Evan             Cape Coral HS           6:36.7   20:32.50   92   
 96 #4630 Moran, Jordhe          Riverdale HS            6:36.8   20:32.60   93   
 97 #4474 Zavalaga, Christia     North Fort Myers HS     6:36.8   20:32.70   94   
 98 #4585 Baras, Carson          Port Charlotte HS       6:37.1   20:33.60   95   
 99 #4997 Vera, Adrian           Evangelical             6:37.2   20:34.00   96   
100 #4784 Hill, Jeffrey          Trinity Prep            6:38.4   20:37.60        
101 #4116 Dieujuste, Woodly      Immokalee HS            6:39.0   20:39.60   97   
102 #4121 Mateo, Pedro           Immokalee HS            6:39.4   20:40.90   98   
103 #3519 Powell, Harrison       Barron Collier HS       6:39.9   20:42.20   99   
104 #4349 Gallego, Julien        Mariner HS              6:40.5   20:44.10  100   
105 #3552 Thompson, David        Bishop Verot HS         6:40.6   20:44.40  101   
106 #3622 Lamborn, Noah          Charlotte HS            6:40.8   20:45.00  102   
107 #4159 Perez, Joey            Island Coast HS         6:41.1   20:45.90  103   
108 #3619 Desguin, Jensen        Charlotte HS            6:41.2   20:46.40  104   
109 #3623 Lille, Jake            Charlotte HS            6:42.0   20:48.90  105   
110 #4180 Alvarado, Omar         LaBelle HS              6:42.2   20:49.50  106   
111 #3659 Leonardi, Jake         Community Sc            6:42.8   20:51.40  107   
112 #4507 Dunn, Preston          Oasis HS                6:43.3   20:52.80  108   
113 #3613 Asperilla, Samuel      Charlotte HS            6:44.4   20:56.30  109   
114 #4049 Higgins, Michael       Gulf Coast HS           6:44.7   20:57.20  110   
115 #4069 Harshman, Jonathan     Ida S. Baker HS         6:45.3   20:59.10  111   
116 #4587 Bateau, Jean           Port Charlotte HS       6:45.3   20:59.20  112   
117 #4640 Ruiz, Lesme            Riverdale HS            6:45.5   20:59.60  113   
118 #3594 Rickis, Dylan          Cape Coral HS           6:45.8   21:00.50  114   
119 #4522 Featherstone, Rock     Palmetto Ridge HS       6:46.5   21:02.90  115   
120 #4684 Isenhour, Caleb        Southwest Fl            6:47.0   21:04.30  116   
121 #3893 Bueltel, Matthew       First Baptis            6:47.3   21:05.20  117   
122 #3685 Bohorquez, Christi     Cypress Lake HS         6:47.4   21:05.70  118   
123 #3517 Ostler, Aaron          Barron Collier HS       6:47.7   21:06.50  119   
124 #4274 Rusher, Harley         Lemon Bay HS            6:47.9   21:07.20  120   
125 #4509 Lovell, Austin         Oasis HS                6:48.1   21:07.70  121   
126 #4499 Melton, Caleb          North Port HS           6:49.3   21:11.50  122   
127 #3862 Vera, David            Evangelical             6:49.5   21:12.20  123   
128 #4623 Gutridge, Trenton      Riverdale HS            6:51.2   21:17.30  124   
129 #4687 Tank, Ethan            Southwest Fl            6:51.3   21:17.70  125   
130 #3903 Powers, Matthew        First Baptis            6:52.9   21:22.80  126   
131 #4675 McCurry, Michael       South Fort Myers HS     6:53.7   21:25.10  127   
132 #4019 Ortiz, David           Golden Gate HS          6:53.9   21:25.70  128   
133 #4629 Moran, Jomar           Riverdale HS            6:55.2   21:29.90  129   
134 #3695 Rudland, Cameron       Cypress Lake HS         6:55.3   21:30.00  130   
135 #4642 Sanabria, Nicholas     Riverdale HS            6:55.3   21:30.10  131   
136 #3997 Kolb, Nate             Gateway Charter HS      6:56.1   21:32.50  132   
137 #4018 Flores, Angel          Golden Gate HS          6:56.4   21:33.50  133   
138 #3795 Gardner, Samuel        East Lee County HS      6:57.0   21:35.50        
139 #3509 Bashaw, Tristan        Barron Collier HS       6:57.5   21:37.00  134   
140 #3564 Mertens, Michael       Canterbury S            6:57.5   21:37.10        
141 #4272 Morgan, Tyler          Lemon Bay HS            6:57.9   21:38.20  135   
142 #4156 Herman, Nick           Island Coast HS         6:58.0   21:38.60  136   
143 #4381 Bunker, Addox          Mason Classi            6:58.1   21:38.80        
144 #4527 Tyree, Zachariah       Palmetto Ridge HS       6:58.2   21:39.30  137   
145 #3898 Heerema, John          First Baptis            6:58.2   21:39.30  138   
146 #3686 Camacho, Jose          Cypress Lake HS         7:00.0   21:44.80  139   
147 #3762 Boone, Shawn           Dunbar HS               7:00.2   21:45.30  140   
148 #4469 Joseph, Peter          North Fort Myers HS     7:00.5   21:46.30  141   
149 #3666 Verhelle, Mitchell     Community Sc            7:01.7   21:49.90  142   
150 #3549 Otzko, Nick            Bishop Verot HS         7:02.6   21:52.80  143   
151 #4525 Perez, Ryan            Palmetto Ridge HS       7:02.9   21:53.80  144   
152 #4512 Wilson, Weston         Oasis HS                7:03.6   21:55.90  145   
153 #4513 Zivkovic, Jake         Oasis HS                7:03.7   21:56.10  146   
154 #4356 Sineni, Josh           Mariner HS              7:03.9   21:57.00  147   
155 #3735 Williams, Tanner       DeSoto County HS        7:05.7   22:02.60  148   
156 #3649 Becotte, Teddy         Community Sc            7:05.9   22:03.00  149   
157 #4467 Galyon, Aaron          North Fort Myers HS     7:06.6   22:05.40  150   
158 #4151 Fletcher, Caleb        Island Coast HS         7:06.7   22:05.50  151   
159 #3694 Mitchell, Ethan        Cypress Lake HS         7:08.1   22:10.00  152   
160 #4464 Brooks, William        North Fort Myers HS     7:08.5   22:11.10  153   
161 #3691 Humphrey, Shane        Cypress Lake HS         7:09.0   22:12.80  154   
162 #4015 Alvarez, Andres        Golden Gate HS          7:10.2   22:16.50  155   
163 #4336 Patino, Juan           Marco Island            7:11.1   22:19.30        
164 #4084 Garoutte, Kyle         Imagine Scho            7:12.3   22:23.10  156   
165 #4471 Palow, Garrett         North Fort Myers HS     7:12.4   22:23.40  157   
166 #3863 White, Walker          Evangelical             7:12.5   22:23.50  158   
167 #4676 McGuire, Blake         South Fort Myers HS     7:13.4   22:26.40  159   
168 #4271 Montogomery, colto     Lemon Bay HS            7:14.2   22:28.80  160   
169 #3523 Yepes, Joseph          Barron Collier HS       7:15.0   22:31.40  161   
170 #3998 Konjeczki, Kaleb       Gateway Charter HS      7:15.2   22:32.00  162   
171 #4095 Yacino, Luis           Imagine Scho            7:16.8   22:36.90  163   
172 #3508 Allen, Ben             Barron Collier HS       7:17.0   22:37.60        
173 #4072 Machado, Max           Ida S. Baker HS         7:17.3   22:38.40  164   
174 #4468 Johnson, Michael       North Fort Myers HS     7:18.8   22:43.20  165   
175 #4348 Baranowski, Samuel     Mariner HS              7:20.1   22:47.20  166   
176 #4378 Baird, Tom             Mason Classi            7:20.7   22:49.20        
177 #4199 Ramirez, Oscar         Lehigh HS               7:20.8   22:49.40        
178 #3586 Doran, Ryan            Cape Coral HS           7:21.1   22:50.30  167   
179 #4269 Massengele, Zane       Lemon Bay HS            7:21.2   22:50.60  168   
180 #3511 Etchechury, Jace       Barron Collier HS       7:23.7   22:58.30        
181 #3859 Piper, Kelby           Evangelical             7:24.9   23:02.20  169   
182 #3718 Brown, Duggie          DeSoto County HS        7:25.5   23:03.90  170   
183 #3721 Dalton, Zachary        DeSoto County HS        7:25.6   23:04.40  171   
184 #3688 Hall, Willie           Cypress Lake HS         7:26.2   23:06.20  172   
185 #4520 Brodie, William        Palmetto Ridge HS       7:27.2   23:09.20  173   
186 #4597 Weitzel, Kaden         Port Charlotte HS       7:27.8   23:11.20  174   
187 #4677 Orama, Antonio         South Fort Myers HS     7:30.4   23:19.20  175   
188 #4068 Frey, Jacob            Ida S. Baker HS         7:31.4   23:22.20  176   
189 #3901 O'Dell, Calvin         First Baptis            7:31.5   23:22.50  177   
190 #3727 Meredith, Ashtin       DeSoto County HS        7:31.6   23:23.00  178   
191 #4526 Rodriquez, Andrew      Palmetto Ridge HS       7:31.8   23:23.50  179   
192 #4392 Miller, Stuart         Mason Classi            7:35.0   23:33.40        
193 #3731 Sanchez, Brian         DeSoto County HS        7:38.2   23:43.30  180   
194 #4198 Franco, Omar           Lehigh HS               7:39.0   23:46.00        
195 #4164 Seal, John             Island Coast HS         7:42.3   23:56.10  181   
196 #4678 Perkins, Antravius     South Fort Myers HS     7:43.1   23:58.70  182   
197 #3516 Leach, James           Barron Collier HS       7:45.5   24:06.20        
198 #4335 Jones, Camden          Marco Island            7:45.9   24:07.40        
199 #4197 Delacruz, Dean         Lehigh HS               7:49.7   24:19.10        
200 #3717 Aguilar, Juan          DeSoto County HS        7:50.0   24:20.00  183   
201 #4470 Lindsey, Jarrett       North Fort Myers HS     7:50.1   24:20.30  184   
202 #3858 Magner, Trevor         Evangelical             7:50.4   24:21.40  185   
203 #4025 Torres, Amury          Golden Gate HS          7:52.5   24:27.80  186   
204 #4508 Goetz, Tucker          Oasis HS                7:52.7   24:28.40  187   
205 #4016 Bojanowski, Xavier     Golden Gate HS          7:52.9   24:29.00  188   
206 #4000 Saez, Caleb            Gateway Charter HS      7:53.2   24:30.10  189   
207 #4091 Smith, Jaheim          Imagine Scho            7:54.3   24:33.50  190   
208 #3653 Elder, Davis           Community Sc            7:56.2   24:39.40  191   
209 #4088 McRae, Caleb           Imagine Scho            7:57.2   24:42.60  192   
210 #4679 Sanford, Andrew        South Fort Myers HS     7:58.8   24:47.30  193   
211 #3550 Patton, Joseph         Bishop Verot HS         8:01.5   24:55.70  194   
212 #3777 Remy, Joseph           Dunbar HS               8:03.2   25:01.10  195   
213 #3996 Hernandez, Joaquin     Gateway Charter HS      8:03.4   25:01.80  196   
214 #3658 Kalikow, Blade         Community Sc            8:07.3   25:13.90  197   
215 #4020 Reynolds, Matthew      Golden Gate HS          8:07.7   25:15.20  198   
216 #4337 Tschida, Damien        Marco Island            8:08.3   25:17.10        
217 #4685 Seitz, Jeremy          Southwest Fl            8:08.7   25:18.10  199   
218 #4017 Estrada, Bryan         Golden Gate HS          8:11.5   25:26.90  200   
219 #3563 Long, Luke             Canterbury S            8:12.0   25:28.50        
220 #4387 Herard, Isaiah         Mason Classi            8:14.8   25:37.00        
221 #3565 Tolep, Eric            Canterbury S            8:14.8   25:37.20        
222 #4519 Alexander, Carson      Palmetto Ridge HS       8:19.9   25:53.00  201   
223 #3543 Garton, Owen           Bishop Verot HS         8:27.3   26:16.10  202   
224 #4071 Lu, Jimmy              Ida S. Baker HS         8:37.7   26:48.40  203   
225 #3836 Tucker, Ben            Estero HS               8:41.2   26:59.30  204   
226 #3796 Hooper, Austin         East Lee County HS      8:43.8   27:07.40        
227 #4689 Wiggins, Benjamin      Southwest Fl            8:46.2   27:14.80  205   
228 #4196 Agosto, Justin         Lehigh HS               8:59.7   27:56.50        
229 #4090 Ridener, Ethan         Imagine Scho            8:59.7   27:56.60  206   
230 #3994 Bunnell, Ian           Gateway Charter HS      9:02.4   28:04.90  207   
231 #3768 Marquez, Julian        Dunbar HS               9:14.7   28:43.10  208   
232 #3798 Lopez, Bryan           East Lee County HS     10:00.6   31:05.90        
233 #3999 McKay, Liam            Gateway Charter HS     10:03.2   31:14.00  209   
234 #4510 Maldonado, Vincent     Oasis HS               10:03.8   31:15.80  210   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                64    4    5   12   21   22   35   48           
      Total Time:  1:29:20.60                                                     
         Average:    17:52.12                                                     
   2 Naples HS                    71    7    9   14   15   26   28   52           
      Total Time:  1:29:27.40                                                     
         Average:    17:53.48                                                     
   3 Estero HS                   100    3    6   19   34   38   51  204           
      Total Time:  1:29:49.30                                                     
         Average:    17:57.86                                                     
   4 Lely HS                     130    2   13   30   40   45   46   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:56.40                                                     
         Average:    18:11.28                                                     
   5 Gulf Coast HS               159    8   16   31   44   60   81  110           
      Total Time:  1:32:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:28.60                                                     
   6 LaBelle HS                  216    1   18   58   63   76  106                
      Total Time:  1:34:05.40                                                     
         Average:    18:49.08                                                     
   7 North Port HS               273   20   41   43   82   87  122                
      Total Time:  1:36:19.20                                                     
         Average:    19:15.84                                                     
   8 Venice HS                   296   29   37   56   86   88   89                
      Total Time:  1:36:55.40                                                     
         Average:    19:23.08                                                     
   9 Immokalee HS                324   39   49   61   78   97   98                
      Total Time:  1:38:02.50                                                     
         Average:    19:36.50                                                     
  10 Cape Coral HS               328   24   27   71   92  114  167                
      Total Time:  1:37:51.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.20                                                     
  11 Barron Collier HS           367   10   62   77   99  119  134  161           
      Total Time:  1:39:16.20                                                     
         Average:    19:51.24                                                     
  12 Port Charlotte HS           382   36   67   72   95  112  174                
      Total Time:  1:39:30.70                                                     
         Average:    19:54.14                                                     
  13 Island Coast HS             387   23   50   75  103  136  151  181           
      Total Time:  1:39:44.20                                                     
         Average:    19:56.84                                                     
  14 Charlotte HS                402   33   73   90  102  104  105  109           
      Total Time:  1:40:21.30                                                     
         Average:    20:04.26                                                     
  15 First Baptist Academy       410   25   57   85  117  126  138  177           
      Total Time:  1:40:21.00                                                     
         Average:    20:04.20                                                     
  16 Dunbar HS                   416   54   59   79   84  140  195  208           
      Total Time:  1:40:47.50                                                     
         Average:    20:09.50                                                     
  17 Mariner HS                  421   17   66   91  100  147  166                
      Total Time:  1:40:54.20                                                     
         Average:    20:10.84                                                     
  18 Ida S. Baker HS             445   32   64   74  111  164  176  203           
      Total Time:  1:41:34.30                                                     
         Average:    20:18.86                                                     
  19 Riverdale HS                464   65   69   93  113  124  129  131           
      Total Time:  1:42:05.70                                                     
         Average:    20:25.14                                                     
  20 Bishop Verot HS             568   47   83  101  143  194  202                
      Total Time:  1:46:50.80                                                     
         Average:    21:22.16                                                     
  21 Oasis HS                    575   55  108  121  145  146  187  210           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.90                                                     
         Average:    21:02.98                                                     
  22 Palmetto Ridge HS           580   11  115  137  144  173  179  201           
      Total Time:  1:45:37.70                                                     
         Average:    21:07.54                                                     
  23 Cypress Lake HS             592   53  118  130  139  152  154  172           
      Total Time:  1:45:44.20                                                     
         Average:    21:08.84                                                     
  24 Evangelical Christian Sch   626   80   96  123  158  169  185                
      Total Time:  1:47:19.80                                                     
         Average:    21:27.96                                                     
  25 Lemon Bay HS                653   70  120  135  160  168                     
      Total Time:  1:47:47.10                                                     
         Average:    21:33.42                                                     
  26 Southwest Florida Christi   687   42  116  125  199  205                     
      Total Time:  1:53:40.50                                                     
         Average:    22:44.10                                                     
  27 North Fort Myers HS         695   94  141  150  153  157  165  184           
      Total Time:  1:48:58.90                                                     
         Average:    21:47.78                                                     
  28 Community School of Naple   786  107  142  149  191  197                     
      Total Time:  1:54:37.60                                                     
         Average:    22:55.52                                                     
  29 Golden Gate HS              790  128  133  155  186  188  198  200           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.50                                                     
         Average:    22:50.50                                                     
  30 South Fort Myers HS         836  127  159  175  182  193                     
      Total Time:  1:55:56.70                                                     
         Average:    23:11.34                                                     
  31 DeSoto County HS            847  148  170  171  178  180  183                
      Total Time:  1:55:17.20                                                     
         Average:    23:03.44                                                     
  32 Gateway Charter HS          886  132  162  189  196  207  209                
      Total Time:  2:01:41.30                                                     
         Average:    24:20.26                                                     
  33 Imagine School at North P   907  156  163  190  192  206                     
      Total Time:  2:02:12.70                                                     
         Average:    24:26.54                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Fort Myers Invite - 9/10/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #3929 McDonald, Grace        Fort Myers HS           7:41.9   23:54.90    1   
  2 #3912 Dean, Rachael          Fort Myers HS           7:44.2   24:02.20    2   
  3 #3925 Holston, Julia         Fort Myers HS           7:48.3   24:14.80    3   
  4 #4410 Dorestin, Dayna        Naples HS               7:54.7   24:34.70    4   
  5 #3911 Congress, Georgia      Fort Myers HS           7:58.8   24:47.40    5   
  6 #4419 Schrack, Keira         Naples HS               7:58.8   24:47.50    6   
  7 #3921 Hackett, Leeanne       Fort Myers HS           8:07.7   25:15.10    7   
  8 #4848 Lukowski, Jennifer     Venice HS               8:08.4   25:17.30    8   
  9 #4418 Samson, Kalee          Naples HS               8:09.2   25:19.80    9   
 10 #4483 Doyle, Mackenzie       North Port HS           8:10.7   25:24.30   10   
 11 #3917 Gleason, Abbey         Fort Myers HS           8:21.4   25:57.80   11   
 12 #4215 Poelstra, Laura        Lely HS                 8:25.2   26:09.50   12   
 13 #4400 Baumgardner, Allys     Naples HS               8:25.9   26:11.70   13   
 14 #3922 Harvey, Adela          Fort Myers HS           8:29.0   26:21.30   14   
 15 #3605 McGivern, Megan        Charlotte HS            8:29.3   26:22.20   15   
 16 #3599 Adams, Claire          Charlotte HS            8:30.8   26:26.80   16   
 17 #3943 Wall, Victoria         Fort Myers HS           8:35.3   26:40.90        
 18 #4036 Lundquist, Sydney      Gulf Coast HS           8:35.8   26:42.50        
 19 #3753 Salinas, Evelyn        Dunbar HS               8:37.5   26:47.80        
 20 #3606 McKenzie, Eleanor      Charlotte HS            8:42.3   27:02.50   17   
 21 #3577 Mendez, Ysabelle       Cape Coral HS           8:42.9   27:04.40   18   
 22 #4490 Vidal, Briana          North Port HS           8:46.3   27:15.00   19   
 23 #3913 DeBoest, Olivia        Fort Myers HS           8:47.9   27:19.90        
 24 #3916 Gear, Lillian          Fort Myers HS           8:48.0   27:20.40        
 25 #4851 Ramachandran, Pree     Venice HS               8:49.7   27:25.50   20   
 26 #3600 Borzyskowski, Nata     Charlotte HS            8:53.6   27:37.60   21   
 27 #3566 Ayres, Kaylee          Cape Coral HS           8:58.3   27:52.40   22   
 28 #4845 Levering, Kelsey       Venice HS               9:02.8   28:06.20   23   
 29 #4168 Cruz, Gianella         LaBelle HS              9:05.4   28:14.50   24   
 30 #4217 Spurgeon, Sanya        Lely HS                 9:08.1   28:22.80   25   
 31 #4849 Palmer, Camrin         Venice HS               9:08.2   28:23.00   26   
 32 #3568 Clouse, Carson         Cape Coral HS           9:09.7   28:27.70   27   
 33 #4253 Maki, Oakley           Lemon Bay HS            9:12.6   28:36.80   28   
 34 #4167 Coria, Adriana         LaBelle HS              9:12.8   28:37.20   29   
 35 #4489 Taylor, Cooper         North Port HS           9:18.3   28:54.50   30   
 36 #4207 Hernandez, Melanie     Lely HS                 9:21.7   29:05.00   31   
 37 #4203 Craumer, Madison       Lely HS                 9:24.8   29:14.50   32   
 38 #4844 Lear, Chloe            Venice HS               9:25.2   29:16.00   33   
 39 #4417 Saguto, Olivia         Naples HS               9:25.9   29:18.10   34   
 40 #4416 Morrison, Corey        Naples HS               9:26.1   29:18.80   35   
 41 #4486 Parada, Maria          North Port HS           9:28.7   29:26.80   36   
 42 #4205 Garcia, Danna          Lely HS                 9:29.5   29:29.30   37   
 43 #4484 Fisher, Brooke         North Port HS           9:31.2   29:34.50   38   
 44 #3640 Galang, Annabella      Community Sc            9:32.6   29:38.90        
 45 #4212 McAllister, Eve        Lely HS                 9:33.2   29:40.80   39   
 46 #3604 Maietta, Marissa       Charlotte HS            9:33.7   29:42.30   40   
 47 #3754 Simpson, Deanna        Dunbar HS               9:34.9   29:45.90        
 48 #3918 Gleason, Maddie        Fort Myers HS           9:36.5   29:51.00        
 49 #4855 Stewart, Gabrielle     Venice HS               9:42.1   30:08.50   41   
 50 #4176 Moreno, Alejandra      LaBelle HS              9:45.1   30:17.60   42   
 51 #3817 Olive, Tyler           Estero HS               9:46.0   30:20.50        
 52 #4854 Smart, Nakita          Venice HS               9:46.4   30:21.70   43   
 53 #4012 Paul, Franceska        Golden Gate HS          9:48.4   30:27.90        
 54 #4170 Dominguez, Lesly       LaBelle HS              9:48.9   30:29.40   44   
 55 #3936 Portillo, Amy          Fort Myers HS           9:50.5   30:34.50        
 56 #3709 Manriquez, Vianney     DeSoto County HS        9:50.5   30:34.60   45   
 57 #3818 Sells, Hailey          Estero HS               9:52.7   30:41.20        
 58 #3989 Cocco, Maria Grazi     Gateway Charter HS      9:53.1   30:42.50        
 59 #3924 Hensel, Ashley         Fort Myers HS           9:54.6   30:47.10        
 60 #3939 Venglar, Emily         Fort Myers HS           9:57.1   30:55.10        
 61 #3716 Zamarripa, Irene       DeSoto County HS        9:57.3   30:55.50   46   
 62 #4614 Torres, Dayanne        Riverdale HS            9:58.5   30:59.20        
 63 #4605 Killingsworth, Mir     Riverdale HS           10:00.8   31:06.40        
 64 #3746 Blanks, Tameria        Dunbar HS              10:01.7   31:09.30        
 65 #4262 Wroblewski, Kayla      Lemon Bay HS           10:06.9   31:25.30   47   
 66 #4840 Daddario, Juliette     Venice HS              10:08.3   31:29.90        
 67 #3571 Glickman, Mia          Cape Coral HS          10:10.3   31:36.00   48   
 68 #3580 Shapiro, Hannah        Cape Coral HS          10:12.9   31:44.10   49   
 69 #3909 Bloomston, Kara        Fort Myers HS          10:21.4   32:10.60        
 70 #3931 Navarette, Carla       Fort Myers HS          10:24.0   32:18.60        
 71 #3567 Brady, Mary            Cape Coral HS          10:24.1   32:19.00   50   
 72 #4475 Aguilera, Lourdes      North Port HS          10:28.2   32:31.60   51   
 73 #4857 Trezza, Paige          Venice HS              10:32.0   32:43.50        
 74 #4245 Baker, Savanna         Lemon Bay HS           10:34.0   32:49.50   52   
 75 #4412 LaBra, Lizette         Naples HS              10:37.3   33:00.00   53   
 76 #3791 Ravelo, Sheyla         East Lee County HS     10:47.3   33:31.00        
 77 #3865 Cifuentes, Sindy       Everglades C           10:49.8   33:38.60        
 78 #3788 Louis, Cynthia         East Lee County HS     10:56.6   33:59.90        
 79 #3699 Bordner, Allison       DeSoto County HS       10:58.3   34:05.00   54   
 80 #4838 Barrett, Amanda        Venice HS              10:58.3   34:05.10        
 81 #4250 Henesy-Claudio, Br     Lemon Bay HS           11:00.0   34:10.50   55   
 82 #4172 Galaviz, Jaileen       LaBelle HS             11:05.8   34:28.40   56   
 83 #4032 Contreres, Lucero      Gulf Coast HS          11:06.8   34:31.50        
 84 #4488 Rumisek, Kate          North Port HS          11:09.5   34:39.90   57   
 85 #3752 Mallary, Diamoniqu     Dunbar HS              11:13.5   34:52.40        
 86 #4850 Pisano, Payton         Venice HS              11:20.8   35:15.00        
 87 #4856 Surak, Lilah           Venice HS              11:23.7   35:23.90        
 88 #3937 Regnaert, Victoria     Fort Myers HS          11:27.4   35:35.60        
 89 #4035 Henderson, Sophie      Gulf Coast HS          11:37.0   36:05.40        
 90 #4137 Childs, Elexious       Island Coast HS        11:43.7   36:26.20        
 91 #4479 Catalfino, Sydney      North Port HS          11:46.4   36:34.50        
 92 #4252 Lucas, Elise           Lemon Bay HS           11:48.9   36:42.30   58   
 93 #4405 Caldwell, Angela       Naples HS              11:52.5   36:53.40        
 94 #3678 Mosley, Hope           Cypress Lake HS        11:53.5   36:56.50        
 95 #4192 Carrillo, Emily        Lehigh HS              11:54.7   37:00.50        
 96 #4583 Rockymore, Jalynn      Port Charlotte HS      11:55.4   37:02.50        
 97 #3670 Cromwell, Autumn       Cypress Lake HS        11:56.1   37:04.70        
 98 #4859 White, Jennifer        Venice HS              11:56.6   37:06.40        
 99 #3992 Wagley, Stephanie      Gateway Charter HS     11:58.9   37:13.40        
100 #3671 Cromwell, Melissa      Cypress Lake HS        12:01.8   37:22.30        
101 #3668 Burgess, Mallory       Cypress Lake HS        12:03.0   37:26.00        
102 #4612 Saia, Alyssa           Riverdale HS           12:03.7   37:28.30        
103 #4008 Leos, Ashley           Golden Gate HS         12:04.7   37:31.40        
104 #3700 Burhans, Tiffany       DeSoto County HS       12:08.8   37:44.30   59   
105 #3574 Koenigs, Ambur         Cape Coral HS          12:09.7   37:46.80   60   
106 #4218 Suarez, Mirca          Lely HS                12:21.9   38:24.70   61   
107 #4211 Lora, Diana            Lely HS                12:29.3   38:47.90        
108 #4175 Medina, Yesenia        LaBelle HS             12:31.0   38:53.10   62   
109 #4255 Mowery, Amanda         Lemon Bay HS           12:31.2   38:53.90   63   
110 #3991 Wagley, Rachael        Gateway Charter HS     12:45.0   39:36.60        
111 #3814 Matallana, Tamara      Estero HS              12:47.2   39:43.60        
112 #3809 Latsko, Samantha       Estero HS              12:49.0   39:49.10        
113 #4194 Delgado, Karina        Lehigh HS              12:52.7   40:00.50        
114 #3698 Benitez, Sirianeli     DeSoto County HS       12:57.2   40:14.40   64   
115 #4001 Acuna, Tatiana         Golden Gate HS         13:02.0   40:29.50        
116 #3990 Shain, Trinity         Gateway Charter HS     13:15.8   41:12.20        
117 #4251 Kipp, Kristi           Lemon Bay HS           13:34.4   42:10.20   65   
118 #3703 German, Jessica        DeSoto County HS       13:39.3   42:25.20   66   
119 #3790 Pearyer, Dominique     East Lee County HS     13:41.3   42:31.60        
120 #4007 Herrera, Andrea        Golden Gate HS         14:01.3   43:33.70        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                18    1    2    3    5    7   11   14           
      Total Time:  2:02:14.40                                                     
         Average:    24:26.88                                                     
   2 Naples HS                    66    4    6    9   13   34   35   53           
      Total Time:  2:10:11.80                                                     
         Average:    26:02.36                                                     
   3 Charlotte HS                109   15   16   17   21   40                     
      Total Time:  2:17:11.40                                                     
         Average:    27:26.28                                                     
   4 Venice HS                   110    8   20   23   26   33   41   43           
      Total Time:  2:18:28.00                                                     
         Average:    27:41.60                                                     
   5 North Port HS               133   10   19   30   36   38   51   57           
      Total Time:  2:20:35.10                                                     
         Average:    28:07.02                                                     
   6 Lely HS                     137   12   25   31   32   37   39   61           
      Total Time:  2:22:21.10                                                     
         Average:    28:28.22                                                     
   7 Cape Coral HS               164   18   22   27   48   49   50   60           
      Total Time:  2:26:44.60                                                     
         Average:    29:20.92                                                     
   8 LaBelle HS                  195   24   29   42   44   56   62                
      Total Time:  2:32:07.10                                                     
         Average:    30:25.42                                                     
   9 Lemon Bay HS                240   28   47   52   55   58   63   65           
      Total Time:  2:43:44.40                                                     
         Average:    32:44.88                                                     
  10 DeSoto County HS            268   45   46   54   59   64   66                
      Total Time:  2:53:33.80                                                     
         Average:    34:42.76                                                     

 

Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Fort Myers Invite - 9/10/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #4492 Dietrich, Louis        North Port HS           5:58.5   18:33.60    1   
  2 #4437 Govin, Ricky           Naples HS               6:09.0   19:06.30    2   
  3 #3958 Hagen, Bryce           Fort Myers HS           6:13.0   19:18.80    3   
  4 #3967 McHugh, Gareth         Fort Myers HS           6:19.6   19:39.20    4   
  5 #3987 Windhorst, Jackson     Fort Myers HS           6:20.3   19:41.50    5   
  6 #3955 Celebrado, Michael     Fort Myers HS           6:21.1   19:43.90    6   
  7 #3961 Jackson, Bradley       Fort Myers HS           6:22.5   19:48.30    7   
  8 #3820 Angeles, Pedro         Estero HS               6:22.6   19:48.50    8   
  9 #4428 Bonyman, Zack          Naples HS               6:25.1   19:56.30    9   
 10 #4442 Kampf, Jake            Naples HS               6:26.2   19:59.80   10   
 11 #4224 Boneyes, Jose          Lely HS                 6:27.7   20:04.40   11   
 12 #4456 Williams, Colin        Naples HS               6:28.5   20:06.90   12   
 13 #3956 Cooper, Zac            Fort Myers HS           6:30.0   20:11.70   13   
 14 #3826 Dale, Zach             Estero HS               6:30.4   20:12.70   14   
 15 #4055 Mizell, Michael        Gulf Coast HS           6:30.9   20:14.20        
 16 #4230 Lopez, Jose            Lely HS                 6:31.4   20:16.00   15   
 17 #3966 McHugh, Dylan          Fort Myers HS           6:33.6   20:22.80   16   
 18 #3800 Nelson, Jasen          East Lee County HS      6:34.1   20:24.40   17   
 19 #4427 Blazier, Dylan         Naples HS               6:34.3   20:24.80   18   
 20 #4450 Roberts, William       Naples HS               6:34.7   20:26.10   19   
 21 #3950 Belcastro, Ashby       Fort Myers HS           6:35.8   20:29.60        
 22 #4869 Nicholson, Ben         Venice HS               6:35.8   20:29.70   20   
 23 #4057 Schad, Cale            Gulf Coast HS           6:36.9   20:33.10        
 24 #3833 Paredes, Jordan        Estero HS               6:37.8   20:35.90   21   
 25 #3837 Tucker, Cole           Estero HS               6:38.1   20:36.70   22   
 26 #4441 Howard, Brad           Naples HS               6:43.9   20:54.70   23   
 27 #3834 Rathgeber, Brenden     Estero HS               6:44.5   20:56.60   24   
 28 #4244 Warren, Quentin        Lely HS                 6:44.8   20:57.60   25   
 29 #4240 Rivera-Garcia, Ian     Lely HS                 6:45.9   21:01.10   26   
 30 #4227 Gutierrez, Gerardo     Lely HS                 6:46.9   21:04.20   27   
 31 #4054 McHarris, Joshua       Gulf Coast HS           6:49.0   21:10.50        
 32 #3972 Olney, Ian             Fort Myers HS           6:50.4   21:14.90        
 33 #3968 Murphy, Ryan           Fort Myers HS           6:50.4   21:15.00        
 34 #4634 Ramos, Ruben           Riverdale HS            6:53.8   21:25.40   28   
 35 #4185 Donges, John           LaBelle HS              6:56.0   21:32.30        
 36 #3949 Barragan, Edwin        Fort Myers HS           6:56.3   21:33.40        
 37 #4181 Benavides, Benny       LaBelle HS              6:57.2   21:36.20        
 38 #3825 Cruz, Alex             Estero HS               6:57.7   21:37.60   29   
 39 #3625 McKenzie, William      Charlotte HS            6:58.0   21:38.60   30   
 40 #3618 Cronin, Mason          Charlotte HS            6:59.0   21:41.70   31   
 41 #3948 Babatz, Erik           Fort Myers HS           7:00.7   21:46.90        
 42 #3965 McCarthy, William      Fort Myers HS           7:01.4   21:49.00        
 43 #4447 Monet, Marc            Naples HS               7:02.2   21:51.60        
 44 #3634 Bray, Ethan            Community Ch            7:03.4   21:55.30        
 45 #3946 Adkins, Michael        Fort Myers HS           7:04.6   21:58.90        
 46 #4454 Saba, Benjamin         Naples HS               7:04.7   21:59.40        
 47 #3957 Dryzmala, Colby        Fort Myers HS           7:05.2   22:00.80        
 48 #4443 Klym, Trevor           Naples HS               7:05.3   22:01.30        
 49 #3947 Augustin, Wislot       Fort Myers HS           7:05.4   22:01.60        
 50 #3827 Edwards, Johnathan     Estero HS               7:05.7   22:02.40   32   
 51 #4189 Ramirez, Cesar         LaBelle HS              7:06.6   22:05.30        
 52 #3819 Adams, Brandon         Estero HS               7:09.3   22:13.50        
 53 #4862 Cameron, Gilreath      Venice HS               7:09.3   22:13.60   33   
 54 #4502 Osborne, Trevor        North Port HS           7:09.6   22:14.60   34   
 55 #3621 Gjerde, Matthew        Charlotte HS            7:11.7   22:21.00   35   
 56 #4191 Rios, Josue            LaBelle HS              7:12.9   22:24.80        
 57 #3970 Novella, Colton        Fort Myers HS           7:13.6   22:27.10        
 58 #4123 Pascual, Ismael        Immokalee HS            7:13.7   22:27.20   36   
 59 #4233 Mendez, Isaac          Lely HS                 7:13.7   22:27.40   37   
 60 #4221 Alvizo, Daniel         Lely HS                 7:16.2   22:35.20   38   
 61 #4219 Alarcon, Hector        Lely HS                 7:17.4   22:38.70        
 62 #4444 Labra, Aldrich         Naples HS               7:18.5   22:42.20        
 63 #4231 Lora, Aldair           Lely HS                 7:18.9   22:43.60        
 64 #3824 Burun, Eddie           Estero HS               7:21.3   22:50.80        
 65 #4430 Bowling, Cameron       Naples HS               7:22.3   22:54.10        
 66 #3775 Pierre, Renald         Dunbar HS               7:22.4   22:54.50        
 67 #4448 Mustari, Anthony       Naples HS               7:23.6   22:58.20        
 68 #4223 Bartos, Matthew        Lely HS                 7:26.1   23:05.80        
 69 #4275 Steelman, Josh         Lemon Bay HS            7:27.5   23:10.10   39   
 70 #4872 Possehl, Tyson         Venice HS               7:28.1   23:12.20   40   
 71 #3620 Desjardins, Zachar     Charlotte HS            7:28.8   23:14.10   41   
 72 #3835 Trejo, Jarred          Estero HS               7:29.5   23:16.30        
 73 #3631 Sylvain, Jonathan      Charlotte HS            7:29.9   23:17.50   42   
 74 #3626 Michalski, Mason       Charlotte HS            7:30.0   23:17.90   43   
 75 #3977 Regneart, Grant        Fort Myers HS           7:31.4   23:22.40        
 76 #4235 Morales, Richard       Lely HS                 7:32.8   23:26.80        
 77 #3612 Adams, Ian             Charlotte HS            7:35.5   23:35.00   44   
 78 #4876 Smith, Anthony         Venice HS               7:36.8   23:39.20   45   
 79 #3693 Logan, Benjamin        Cypress Lake HS         7:37.0   23:39.60        
 80 #3985 Williams, Kyle         Fort Myers HS           7:37.4   23:41.00        
 81 #3513 Etchechury, Shane      Barron Collier HS       7:37.5   23:41.20        
 82 #3964 Leung, Timothy         Fort Myers HS           7:38.3   23:43.70        
 83 #4863 Courville, Michael     Venice HS               7:39.0   23:45.80   46   
 84 #3772 Mustari, Micheal       Dunbar HS               7:40.6   23:50.80        
 85 #4645 Taveras, Ethan         Riverdale HS            7:40.8   23:51.60   47   
 86 #4589 Brown, Thomas          Port Charlotte HS       7:40.9   23:51.70   48   
 87 #4229 Lopez, Benjamin        Lely HS                 7:41.0   23:52.20        
 88 #4591 Happel, Michael        Port Charlotte HS       7:41.4   23:53.40   49   
 89 #4620 Daniels, Phoenix       Riverdale HS            7:41.6   23:54.00   50   
 90 #3830 Hassel, Ben            Estero HS               7:42.1   23:55.60        
 91 #4429 Borovskikh, Alex       Naples HS               7:43.1   23:58.70        
 92 #3959 Hodges, Nick           Fort Myers HS           7:44.3   24:02.40        
 93 #4426 Baumgardner, Andre     Naples HS               7:45.8   24:07.20        
 94 #4875 Ryan, Jack             Venice HS               7:46.7   24:09.70   51   
 95 #4864 Degenaro, Nick         Venice HS               7:47.2   24:11.30   52   
 96 #3728 Neads, Shane           DeSoto County HS        7:47.9   24:13.50        
 97 #3628 Roy, Hayden            Charlotte HS            7:48.0   24:13.80        
 98 #4270 Mellor, Anthony        Lemon Bay HS            7:48.3   24:14.70   53   
 99 #4455 Setyawan, Sam          Naples HS               7:48.6   24:15.90        
100 #4264 Carabes Mora, Alex     Lemon Bay HS            7:50.3   24:20.90   54   
101 #4067 Fernandez, George      Ida S. Baker HS         7:50.6   24:21.90        
102 #3897 Flynn, Austin          First Baptis            7:50.7   24:22.20        
103 #3520 Rolon, Dan             Barron Collier HS       7:51.4   24:24.50        
104 #4593 Orisakwe, Brad         Port Charlotte HS       7:52.3   24:27.10   55   
105 #3986 Williams, Nolan        Fort Myers HS           7:52.5   24:27.80        
106 #4600 Yingling, Bracken      Port Charlotte HS       7:54.4   24:33.70   56   
107 #4070 Hildalgo, Jon          Ida S. Baker HS         7:55.2   24:36.20        
108 #4473 Rossomando, Steven     North Fort Myers HS     7:56.6   24:40.50        
109 #3598 Zidek, Joseph          Cape Coral HS           7:58.0   24:44.80        
110 #3524 Zehnder, Matt          Barron Collier HS       7:59.3   24:48.90        
111 #3615 Bush, Jonathan         Charlotte HS            8:00.0   24:51.10        
112 #4232 McAllister, Charle     Lely HS                 8:00.0   24:51.10        
113 #3627 Morreale, John         Charlotte HS            8:02.3   24:58.20        
114 #4440 Howard, Benji          Naples HS               8:02.7   24:59.60        
115 #4154 Gutierrez, Andy        Island Coast HS         8:02.8   24:59.90   57   
116 #4879 Weiss, Tanner          Venice HS               8:03.0   25:00.60        
117 #4632 Oropeza, Fernando      Riverdale HS            8:06.2   25:10.50   58   
118 #3794 Garcia, David          East Lee County HS      8:07.4   25:14.30   59   
119 #4115 Cruz, Gerardo          Immokalee HS            8:08.0   25:15.90   60   
120 #4503 Rossettii, Jesse       North Port HS           8:08.6   25:18.00   61   
121 #4588 Botts, Derek           Port Charlotte HS       8:08.8   25:18.60   62   
122 #4424 Ahearn, Jack           Naples HS               8:09.2   25:19.70        
123 #4618 Carrichi, Daniel       Riverdale HS            8:09.8   25:21.60   63   
124 #4024 Sierralta, Christo     Golden Gate HS          8:11.0   25:25.30        
125 #3978 Robarhan, Josh         Fort Myers HS           8:11.3   25:26.20        
126 #4263 Blount, John           Lemon Bay HS            8:15.0   25:37.90   64   
127 #3719 Cerna, Jacob           DeSoto County HS        8:16.2   25:41.40        
128 #3512 Etchechury, Scott      Barron Collier HS       8:17.0   25:44.10        
129 #4094 Tranchino, Jordan      Imagine Scho            8:17.8   25:46.40        
130 #4153 Griner, Kameron        Island Coast HS         8:20.7   25:55.40   65   
131 #4073 Moreno, Matias         Ida S. Baker HS         8:21.9   25:59.10        
132 #3776 Radecki, Micheal       Dunbar HS               8:22.6   26:01.50        
133 #4117 Joseph, Jamesley       Immokalee HS            8:24.3   26:06.70   66   
134 #3636 Rooney, Julien         Community Ch            8:25.2   26:09.50        
135 #4118 Lopez, Josh            Immokalee HS            8:30.3   26:25.30   67   
136 #4598 Whisenant, Joey        Port Charlotte HS       8:30.8   26:27.00   68   
137 #3864 Winslow, Lucas         Evangelical             8:31.2   26:28.20   69   
138 #3655 Foland, Zach           Community Sc            8:35.2   26:40.50        
139 #4596 Telfort, Marcus        Port Charlotte HS       8:35.9   26:42.70   70   
140 #4599 Williams, Hazen        Port Charlotte HS       8:36.7   26:45.20        
141 #4627 Mekelski, Benjamin     Riverdale HS            8:37.2   26:46.80   71   
142 #4871 Pickert, Owen          Venice HS               8:37.8   26:48.60        
143 #3855 Crawford, Porter       Evangelical             8:38.5   26:50.90   72   
144 #4147 Baerwald, Tim          Island Coast HS         8:39.3   26:53.20   73   
145 #4155 Hayford, Logan         Island Coast HS         8:39.8   26:54.70   74   
146 #3854 Campos, Nathaneal      Evangelical             8:40.6   26:57.40   75   
147 #3616 Callahan, Liam         Charlotte HS            8:40.8   26:57.90        
148 #3856 Eveloff, Peyton        Evangelical             8:42.3   27:02.70   76   
149 #4434 Flesvig, Jacob         Naples HS               8:42.8   27:04.00        
150 #4014 Acosta, Samuel         Golden Gate HS          8:42.8   27:04.10        
151 #3542 Gargano, Vincent       Bishop Verot HS         8:44.1   27:08.10        
152 #4026 Valdivia, Anthony      Golden Gate HS          8:44.8   27:10.30        
153 #4354 Roberts, Shannon       Mariner HS              8:46.4   27:15.40        
154 #3585 Ahmadi, Maxwell        Cape Coral HS           8:50.0   27:26.60        
155 #3723 Gallego-Silos, Jes     DeSoto County HS        8:51.5   27:31.10        
156 #3614 Brantley, Austin       Charlotte HS            8:51.8   27:32.20        
157 #4353 Reid, Malik            Mariner HS              8:51.9   27:32.40        
158 #4163 Rolon, Jayson          Island Coast HS         8:52.0   27:32.80   77   
159 #4086 Harris, Aaron          Imagine Scho            8:55.1   27:42.30        
160 #4395 Smith, Carter          Mason Classi            8:57.7   27:50.50        
161 #4435 Fuller, Zeb            Naples HS               8:58.2   27:51.90        
162 #3831 Hassel, Nate           Estero HS               8:58.5   27:52.90        
163 #3804 Williams, Dalton       East Lee County HS      9:01.2   28:01.30   78   
164 #3878 Matias, Reynaldo       Everglades C            9:01.5   28:02.30        
165 #3690 Higdon, Ethan          Cypress Lake HS         9:02.2   28:04.50        
166 #4504 Thebeault, Isaac       North Port HS           9:02.8   28:06.30   79   
167 #3860 Samuels, Zane          Evangelical             9:07.2   28:20.00   80   
168 #3852 Beutler, Charles       Evangelical             9:08.4   28:23.60   81   
169 #4162 Rodriguez, Leonard     Island Coast HS         9:08.6   28:24.20   82   
170 #3597 Weiskopf, Colby        Cape Coral HS           9:16.5   28:48.90        
171 #4495 Gonzalez, Roger        North Port HS           9:19.4   28:57.90   83   
172 #4085 Grisales, Andrew       Imagine Scho            9:19.4   28:58.00        
173 #3692 Joseph, Michael        Cypress Lake HS         9:23.0   29:09.00        
174 #4351 Orozco, Javier         Mariner HS              9:25.8   29:17.60        
175 #4439 Hepp, Attila           Naples HS               9:27.0   29:21.40        
176 #4860 Bursum, Holm           Venice HS               9:27.4   29:22.80        
177 #4122 Nieto, Alexis          Immokalee HS            9:30.8   29:33.40   84   
178 #4865 Harrison, Donovon      Venice HS               9:31.0   29:34.00        
179 #4092 Smith, Jahmyl          Imagine Scho            9:35.5   29:47.90        
180 #3635 Kutsayev, Daniel       Community Ch            9:36.9   29:52.10        
181 #3726 Maldonado, Miguel      DeSoto County HS        9:41.1   30:05.40        
182 #4866 Ketcham, Dylan         Venice HS               9:41.7   30:07.10        
183 #3894 Cipolla, Johnny        First Baptis            9:42.9   30:11.00        
184 #4647 Villafuertz, Ivan      Riverdale HS            9:50.3   30:33.90   85   
185 #4160 Phillips, Austin       Island Coast HS         9:51.2   30:36.70   86   
186 #4433 Dorestin, Ethan        Naples HS               9:54.9   30:48.00        
187 #3553 Whyte, Jack            Bishop Verot HS         9:55.9   30:51.10        
188 #3697 Stewart, John          Cypress Lake HS        10:11.2   31:38.90        
189 #4268 Hackett, Dylan         Lemon Bay HS           10:23.3   32:16.30   87   
190 #3545 Martinez, Jose         Bishop Verot HS        10:29.3   32:34.90        
191 #3838 Walch, Sam             Estero HS              10:44.4   33:21.90        
192 #3764 Daoughterty, Malac     Dunbar HS              10:49.8   33:38.60        
193 #4466 Eggers, Brendan        North Fort Myers HS    10:53.0   33:48.70        
194 #3595 Samuels, Chris         Cape Coral HS          10:57.9   34:04.00        
195 #3797 Locklear, Kobe         East Lee County HS     11:04.4   34:24.10   88   
196 #3799 Martin, David          East Lee County HS     11:09.3   34:39.20   89   
197 #4158 Mclaren, Kyle          Island Coast HS        11:09.4   34:39.50        
198 #4592 Nelson, Manny          Port Charlotte HS      11:17.3   35:04.30        
199 #4149 Cruz, Joivan           Island Coast HS        11:26.9   35:34.10        
200 #4586 Barnard, Parker        Port Charlotte HS      11:32.7   35:52.10        
201 #3802 Torres, Diego          East Lee County HS     11:39.6   36:13.50   90   
202 #3876 Daniels, Travis        Everglades C           12:07.0   37:38.60        
203 #3877 Foss, Logan            Everglades C           12:43.3   39:31.40        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Fort Myers HS                25    3    4    5    6    7   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:38:11.70                                                     
         Average:    19:38.34                                                     
   2 Naples HS                    51    2    9   10   12   18   19   23           
      Total Time:  1:39:34.11                                                     
         Average:    19:54.82                                                     
   3 Estero HS                    89    8   14   21   22   24   29   32           
      Total Time:  1:42:10.40                                                     
         Average:    20:26.08                                                     
   4 Lely HS                     104   11   15   25   26   27   37   38           
      Total Time:  1:43:23.30                                                     
         Average:    20:40.66                                                     
   5 Charlotte HS                179   30   31   35   41   42   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:52:12.90                                                     
         Average:    22:26.58                                                     
   6 Venice HS                   184   20   33   40   45   46   51   52           
      Total Time:  1:53:20.50                                                     
         Average:    22:40.10                                                     
   7 Riverdale HS                246   28   47   50   58   63   71   85           
      Total Time:  1:59:43.10                                                     
         Average:    23:56.62                                                     
   8 North Port HS               258    1   34   61   79   83                     
      Total Time:  2:03:10.40                                                     
         Average:    24:38.08                                                     
   9 Port Charlotte HS           270   48   49   55   56   62   68   70           
      Total Time:  2:02:04.50                                                     
         Average:    24:24.90                                                     
  10 Lemon Bay HS                297   39   53   54   64   87                     
      Total Time:  2:09:39.90                                                     
         Average:    25:55.98                                                     
  11 Immokalee HS                313   36   60   66   67   84                     
      Total Time:  2:09:48.50                                                     
         Average:    25:57.70                                                     
  12 East Lee County HS          331   17   59   78   88   89   90                
      Total Time:  2:22:43.30                                                     
         Average:    28:32.66                                                     
  13 Island Coast HS             346   57   65   73   74   77   82   86           
      Total Time:  2:12:16.00                                                     
         Average:    26:27.20                                                     
  14 Evangelical Christian Sch   372   69   72   75   76   80   81                
      Total Time:  2:15:39.20                                                     
         Average:    27:07.84                                                     

 

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       North Fort Myers Invite - 9/10/2016                        
                               www.elitetiming.net                                
                                  Veteran's Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Mixed 2950 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Results - Women 2950 Run                                                          
  1 #4914 Polinq, Eileen       W Unattached              6:54.7   12:40.10        
  2 #4692 Skinner, Angie       W The Elite Ru            7:15.7   13:18.50        
  3 #4653 Laboda, Sarah        W Seminole Par            7:20.5   13:27.40    1   
  4 #4359 Baird, Maura         W Mason Classi            7:23.7   13:33.20    2   
  5 #4691 Sanchez, Elizabeth   W The Elite Ru            7:24.2   13:34.20        
  6 #3886 Beam, Katie          W First Baptis            7:33.5   13:51.30        
  7 #4655 Marker, Mallory      W Seminole Par            7:44.3   14:11.00    3   
  8 #4367 Goebel, Sarah        W Mason Classi            7:47.7   14:17.30    4   
  9 #4654 Marker, Macey        W Seminole Par            8:01.5   14:42.60    5   
 10 #4658 Pooler, Addison      W Seminole Par            8:09.4   14:57.00    6   
 11 #4369 Greenstein-Nagy, S   W Mason Classi            8:09.7   14:57.60    7   
 12 #4690 Palmer, Wren         W The Elite Ru            8:12.3   15:02.30        
 13 #4880 Aguirre, Natalie     W West Glades             8:13.2   15:04.00        
 14 #4797 Ramos, Arianna       W Varsity Lake            8:13.4   15:04.40    8   
 15 #4652 Laboda, Ella         W Seminole Par            8:13.6   15:04.70    9   
 16 #4656 McHugh, Elizabeth    W Seminole Par            8:15.2   15:07.70   10   
 17 #4649 Harris, Lillian      W Seminole Par            8:17.1   15:11.20   11   
 18 #3891 Lane, Juliette       W First Baptis            8:26.2   15:27.80        
 19 #3641 Guerra, Caroline     W Community Sc            8:29.0   15:32.90        
 20 #4650 Johnson, Katie       W Seminole Par            8:33.2   15:40.60        
 21 #4794 Koehler, Shania      W Varsity Lake            8:33.5   15:41.20   12   
 22 #3866 Dhalke, Taylor       W Everglades C            8:43.4   15:59.30        
 23 #4793 Johnson, Rhiannon    W Varsity Lake            9:01.2   16:32.00   13   
 24 #4651 Kennedy, Kinsey      W Seminole Par            9:01.9   16:33.20        
 25 #4789 Franco, Gabriella    W Varsity Lake            9:05.0   16:38.90   14   
 26 #3638 Dedio, Ava           W Community Sc            9:11.0   16:49.90        
 27 #4544 Pinto, Isabella      W Paul Laurenc            9:11.0   16:50.00        
 28 #4915 Romero, Hailey       W Unattached              9:13.9   16:55.30        
 29 #4360 Burke, Lilly         W Mason Classi            9:27.8   17:20.70   15   
 30 #4364 Dix, Isabella        W Mason Classi            9:29.4   17:23.60   16   
 31 #4535 Gauthier, Elizabet   W Paul Laurenc            9:32.1   17:28.70        
 32 #4800 York, Ayla           W Varsity Lake            9:32.8   17:29.90   17   
 33 #4798 Sprague, Makayla     W Varsity Lake            9:33.6   17:31.30   18   
 34 #3868 Herrin, Morgan       W Everglades C            9:35.6   17:35.00        
 35 #4796 Oliveros, Stephani   W Varsity Lake            9:36.2   17:36.10   19   
 36 #4368 Greenstein-Nagy, E   W Mason Classi            9:40.1   17:43.30   20   
 37 #4361 D'Agostino, Sophia   W Mason Classi            9:42.7   17:48.00   21   
 38 #4373 Yisecke, Ella        W Mason Classi           10:01.7   18:22.80        
 39 #4785 Book, Lauren         W Varsity Lake           10:10.6   18:39.20        
 40 #4790 Frias, Liliana       W Varsity Lake           10:11.9   18:41.60        
 41 #4883 Villeda, Yaquelin    W West Glades            10:13.0   18:43.60        
 42 #4881 Maxwell, Victoria    W West Glades            10:19.5   18:55.50        
 43 #4362 Del Castillo, Barb   W Mason Classi           10:22.8   19:01.50        
 44 #4543 Parker, Gena         W Paul Laurenc           10:31.2   19:17.00        
 45 #3736 Felty, Marissa       W Desoto Middl           11:33.6   21:11.30        
 46 #4363 Del Castillo, Jack   W Mason Classi           11:53.8   21:48.30        
Results - Men 2950 Run                                                            
  1 #4132 Moreno, Esteban      M Immokalee Tr            5:37.8   10:19.10    1   
  2 #4705 Vazquez, Kevin       M The Elite Ru            5:52.8   10:46.70    2   
  3 #4698 Holston, Liam        M The Elite Ru            5:58.0   10:56.10    3   
  4 #4803 Banks, Cooper        M Varsity Lake            5:59.1   10:58.20    4   
  5 #4324 Lopez, Johan         M Lexington Mi            6:01.9   11:03.30    5   
  6 #4700 Kaminski, Kolson     M The Elite Ru            6:02.7   11:04.70    6   
  7 #4821 Mottley, Roger       M Varsity Lake            6:05.1   11:09.20    7   
  8 #4702 Murphy, Patrick      M The Elite Ru            6:05.1   11:09.20    8   
  9 #4129 Barnhart, Bernardo   M Immokalee Tr            6:05.9   11:10.70    9   
 10 #4135 Villar, Jorge        M Immokalee Tr            6:06.8   11:12.30   10   
 11 #4694 Bush, Brandon        M The Elite Ru            6:12.3   11:22.30   11   
 12 #4703 Palmer, Colsen       M The Elite Ru            6:26.0   11:47.50   12   
 13 #4706 Weiler, Matthew      M The Elite Ru            6:27.3   11:49.80   13   
 14 #4377 Baird, Jack          M Mason Classi            6:28.1   11:51.30   14   
 15 #4697 Camron, Ronan        M The Elite Ru            6:32.4   11:59.20        
 16 #4560 Jefferys, Carter     M Paul Laurenc            6:36.8   12:07.30   15   
 17 #4569 Prendiville, James   M Paul Laurenc            6:37.3   12:08.20   16   
 18 #4890 Rico, Marcos         M West Glades             6:38.4   12:10.30   17   
 19 #4699 Kaminer, Grant       M The Elite Ru            6:43.4   12:19.40        
 20 #4661 Kerkesner, Alex      M Seminole Par            6:49.5   12:30.60   18   
 21 #4573 Soovali, Trevor      M Paul Laurenc            6:51.6   12:34.40   19   
 22 #3742 Robichaud, Trevor    M Desoto Middl            6:52.1   12:35.30        
 23 #4319 Lexington, #5        M Lexington Mi            6:54.3   12:39.40   20   
 24 #4835 Vittur, Nathan       M Varsity Lake            6:55.9   12:42.30   21   
 25 #4804 Britton, Trent       M Varsity Lake            6:57.0   12:44.30   22   
 26 #3895 Eisel, Braxton       M First Baptis            6:59.8   12:49.50        
 27 #4666 Pocklington, Jared   M Seminole Par            7:00.3   12:50.40   23   
 28 #4131 Martinez, Miguel     M Immokalee Tr            7:03.1   12:55.40   24   
 29 #4665 Oakes-lottridge, A   M Seminole Par            7:07.9   13:04.20   25   
 30 #4707 Wipf, Parker         M The Elite Ru            7:11.2   13:10.30        
 31 #4701 Murphy, Ian          M The Elite Ru            7:16.7   13:20.50        
 32 #4393 Miller, Yates        M Mason Classi            7:19.0   13:24.70   26   
 33 #3896 Flornes, Noah        M First Baptis            7:19.2   13:25.00        
 34 #3741 Mar, Rueben          M Desoto Middl            7:20.5   13:27.30        
 35 #4379 Baird, William       M Mason Classi            7:20.9   13:28.20   27   
 36 #4815 Kistamma, Alex       M Varsity Lake            7:24.3   13:34.40   28   
 37 #4801 Avola, Matthew       M Varsity Lake            7:26.1   13:37.60   29   
 38 #4693 Brown, Jabari        M The Elite Ru            7:26.8   13:38.90        
 39 #4695 Bush, Tyler          M The Elite Ru            7:27.4   13:40.00        
 40 #4660 Bocchino, Zach       M Seminole Par            7:29.2   13:43.40   30   
 41 #4133 Munguia, Lorenzo     M Immokalee Tr            7:30.8   13:46.30   31   
 42 #4889 Munson, Johnathan    M West Glades             7:35.0   13:53.90   32   
 43 #4571 Shenoy, Rohan        M Paul Laurenc            7:39.5   14:02.20   33   
 44 #4820 Morales, A'Jarion    M Varsity Lake            7:40.0   14:03.20   34   
 45 #4822 Mulvey, Carson       M Varsity Lake            7:41.7   14:06.30        
 46 #4375 Ayers, Dylan         M Mason Classi            7:47.1   14:16.20   35   
 47 #3899 Kantner, Jack        M First Baptis            7:49.3   14:20.20        
 48 #4662 Mahonney, Sean       M Seminole Par            7:51.9   14:25.00   36   
 49 #4380 Beadle, Nathan       M Mason Classi            7:53.7   14:28.30   37   
 50 #4663 Maxwell, Owen        M Seminole Par            7:54.7   14:30.00   38   
 51 #4398 Stephens, Jaquar     M Mason Classi            7:58.7   14:37.40   39   
 52 #4304 Lexington, #1        M Lexington Mi            8:03.3   14:45.80   40   
 53 #4317 Lexington, #3        M Lexington Mi            8:05.5   14:49.80   41   
 54 #3656 Gable, Ethan         M Community Sc            8:05.5   14:49.90   42   
 55 #4892 Vasquez, Joseiah     M West Glades             8:06.8   14:52.30   43   
 56 #4888 Hendry, Case         M West Glades             8:07.5   14:53.50   44   
 57 #3739 Maldonado, Eduardo   M Desoto Middl            8:07.9   14:54.20        
 58 #4824 Ocampo, Jovanni      M Varsity Lake            8:08.1   14:54.70        
 59 #3654 Foland, Reece        M Community Sc            8:10.4   14:58.90   45   
 60 #4887 Crews, Gion          M West Glades             8:12.7   15:03.00   46   
 61 #3875 Cifuentes, Reyvon    M Everglades C            8:22.6   15:21.20        
 62 #4891 Santiago, Diego      M West Glades             8:38.4   15:50.10   47   
 63 #4559 Franklin, Romie      M Paul Laurenc            8:39.3   15:51.80   48   
 64 #4396 Smith, Michael       M Mason Classi            8:42.0   15:56.70   49   
 65 #3904 Richardson, Trysta   M First Baptis            8:48.8   16:09.30        
 66 #3738 Aguilar, Dario       M Desoto Middl            8:52.9   16:16.70        
 67 #4385 Gonzalez, Austin     M Mason Classi            8:53.1   16:17.20        
 68 #4566 Mitchell, Brady      M Paul Laurenc            8:57.7   16:25.60   50   
 69 #4813 Giambrone, Dakota    M Varsity Lake            8:58.3   16:26.60        
 70 #4397 Somerville, Spence   M Mason Classi            9:01.0   16:31.60        
 71 #4321 Lexington, #7        M Lexington Mi            9:07.1   16:42.80   51   
 72 #4394 Shelford, Matthew    M Mason Classi            9:09.8   16:47.70        
 73 #4809 Cruz, Rafael         M Varsity Lake            9:16.9   17:00.80        
 74 #4550 Brown, Caleb         M Paul Laurenc            9:21.9   17:09.90   52   
 75 #3661 Rowe, Alex           M Community Sc            9:27.3   17:19.80   53   
 76 #3665 Ulrich, Alexander    M Community Sc            9:27.5   17:20.20   54   
 77 #4884 Aguirre, Eduardo     M West Glades             9:29.4   17:23.70   55   
 78 #4805 Cancel, Adiel        M Varsity Lake            9:32.2   17:28.80        
 79 #4998 Bruscini, Tyler      M Everglades C            9:32.5   17:29.40        
 80 #4551 Caruso, Michael      M Paul Laurenc            9:35.4   17:34.60        
 81 #4383 Gerrity, Kevin       M Mason Classi            9:43.4   17:49.30        
 82 #4552 Collier, Jordan      M Paul Laurenc            9:43.5   17:49.50        
 83 #4886 Collins, Harley      M West Glades             9:44.3   17:50.90        
 84 #4565 Marano, Vince        M Paul Laurenc            9:48.5   17:58.70        
 85 #4563 Kenney, Tyler        M Paul Laurenc            9:59.3   18:18.40        
 86 #3662 Shukla, Anadi        M Community Sc           10:12.9   18:43.40   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Results - Men 2950 Run                                                            
   1 The Elite Runner Fort Mye    30    2    3    6    8   11   12   13           
      Total Time:    55:19.00                                                     
         Average:    11:03.80                                                     
   2 Immokalee Track Club         75    1    9   10   24   31                     
      Total Time:    59:23.80                                                     
         Average:    11:52.76                                                     
   3 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    82    4    7   21   22   28   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:01:08.40                                                     
         Average:    12:13.68                                                     
   4 Paul Laurence Dunbar Midd   131   15   16   19   33   48   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:06:43.90                                                     
         Average:    13:20.78                                                     
   5 Seminole Park Running Clu   132   18   23   25   30   36   38                
      Total Time:  1:06:33.60                                                     
         Average:    13:18.72                                                     
   6 Mason Classical Academy     139   14   26   27   35   37   39   49           
      Total Time:  1:07:28.70                                                     
         Average:    13:29.74                                                     
   7 Lexington Middle School     157    5   20   40   41   51                     
      Total Time:  1:10:01.10                                                     
         Average:    14:00.22                                                     
   8 West Glades Elementary Sc   182   17   32   43   44   46   47   55           
      Total Time:  1:10:53.00                                                     
         Average:    14:10.60                                                     
   9 Community School of Naple   250   42   45   53   54   56                     
      Total Time:  1:23:12.20                                                     
         Average:    16:38.44                                                     
Results - Women 2950 Run                                                          
   1 Seminole Park Running Clu    24    1    3    5    6    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:12:22.70                                                     
         Average:    14:28.54                                                     
   2 Mason Classical Academy      44    2    4    7   15   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:17:32.40                                                     
         Average:    15:30.48                                                     
   3 Varsity Lakes Middle Scho    64    8   12   13   14   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:21:26.40                                                     
         Average:    16:17.28                                                     


MF-Athletic