Get Up & Go – JINGLE RUN 2016

 Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                Get up and Go - Jingle Run - 12/3/2016                 
                            Sand point Park                            
                         Last Completed Event                          
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Overall Results Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 O'Bryan, Jessica         W16 Unattached            22:09.80        
Overall Results Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Mccheskey, Dennis        M17 Unattached            18:56.60        
9 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                     
  1 Russell, Zoe              W9 Paca XC               37:08.90        
  2 Cowell, Faith             W8 Paca XC               37:16.60        
10-14 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Russell, Ava             W11 Paca XC               27:44.20        
  2 Mayer, Ashlyn            W10 Paca XC               33:18.60        
  3 Davis, Jayda             W12 Unattached            33:25.40        
  4 Stokes, Lilly            W13 Paca XC               36:12.60        
  5 Shugg, Chloe             W11 Paca XC               43:55.40        
  6 Stitzel, Jordyn          W12 Temple Lions          44:11.00        
  7 Wash, Stephanie          W14 Team run              44:48.50        
  8 Mahan, Marissa           W14 Temple Lions          44:54.10        
  9 Liller, Alexandria       W10 Paca XC               47:19.70        
15-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Bray, Heather            W17 Ths Girls XC          25:45.50        
  2 Braemer, Charity         W16 Temple Lions          31:57.60        
  3 Marcellino, Kyra         W19 Unattached            43:36.00        
  4 Zolfaghari, Hope         W15 Temple Lions          44:48.40        
25-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Violette, Sarah          W28 Temple Lady Lions     34:12.90        
  2 Moore, Amy               W26 Unattached            49:49.90        
  3 Olesko, Stephanie        W25 Unattached            51:59.80        
35-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Perry, Shannon           W36 Unattached            32:10.40        
  2 Knight, Debbie           W38 Unattached            33:53.60        
  3 Williams, Andrea         W37 Unattached            40:38.80        
  4 Jenkins, Brandi          W37 Unattached            50:59.10        
40-44 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Dullard, Michelle        W43 Unattached            38:19.00        
50-54 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Campbell, Diane          W53 Unattached            41:43.40        
  2 Wooley, Jacqueline       W51 Temple Lions          43:43.00        
  3 Pierce, Gilda G          W54 Unattached            45:08.20        
  4 Parsons, Lori            W50 Unattached            46:10.40        
  5 Mullinnix, Yvonne        W50 Unattached            53:19.50        
55-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 Nugent, Bonnie           W55 Unattached            37:49.40        
  2 Hurston, Cindy           W57 Unattached            47:16.50        
  3 Maynard, Faye            W57 Unattached            52:40.10        
60-64 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 DeFrates, Karen          W63 Unattached            40:39.20        
  2 Roberts, Lavonia         W61 Unattached            51:03.90        
65-69 Results - Women 5000 Run                                         
  1 McNeal, Kathleen         W65 Unattached            53:19.20        
Masters Results - Women 5000 Run                                          
  1 Jones, Lori              W109 Unattached            27:12.80       
  2 Davidson, Catina         W109 Unattached            31:00.10       
  3 DeVoss, Angie            W109 Unattached            36:57.30       
9 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                       
  1 Cooke, RJ                 M9 Unattached            24:49.80        
  2 Treder, David             M8 Unattached            24:52.10        
  3 Focht, Gabe               M9 Paca XC               26:50.50        
  4 Avelar, Lucas             M9 Paca XC               28:02.00        
  5 Hurlburt, Ethan           M9 Unattached            29:17.90        
  6 Buckley, Jeremiah         M9 Paca XC               29:20.00        
  7 Kelley, Thomas            M9 Unattached            33:00.80        
  8 Hogue, Conner             M7 Unattached            35:01.50        
10-14 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 DeVoss, Simon            M13 Unattached            19:39.90        
  2 Foltyn, Kaesen           M14 Unattached            20:30.40        
  3 Avelar, David            M11 Paca XC               21:41.00        
  4 Seamans, Jaden           M13 Paca XC               22:32.10        
  5 Bailey, Jackson          M12 Paca XC               23:54.10        
  6 Avelar, Jaylen           M13 Paca XC               24:45.60        
  7 Cooke, Grey              M10 Paca XC               25:24.90        
  8 Stouch, TJ               M10 Unattached            25:30.20        
  9 Cerrato, Nick            M12 Paca XC               27:00.50        
 10 Underwood, Ethan         M12 Paca XC               27:04.60        
 11 Hogue, Noah              M10 Unattached            32:00.50        
 12 Underwood, Luke          M10 Paca XC               32:59.90        
 13 Gordon, Ryan             M12 Unattached            34:31.30        
 14 Baggett, Sam             M14 Paca XC               36:12.10        
 15 Stevens, Case            M10 Paca XC               40:59.10        
15-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Reynolds, Nicholas       M15 Ths Boys XC           19:13.10        
  2 Garrett, Jason           M16 Unattached            19:24.00        
  3 Card, Martin             M17 Ths Boys XC           20:31.10        
25-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Olesko, Robert           M26 Unattached            31:54.10        
  2 Hogue, Brian             M29 Unattached            35:02.70        
30-34 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Towns, Donevan           M30 Unattached            30:14.10        
35-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Wharton, John            M37 Unattached            28:32.20        
  2 Brown, Joseph            M35 Titusville YMCA       28:42.20        
  3 Knight, David            M39 Unattached            32:00.60        
50-54 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 DeVoss, Mark             M53 Unattached            27:29.80        
60-64 Results - Men 5000 Run                                           
  1 Maynard, Jerry           M60 Temple Lions          45:17.50        
Masters Results - Men 5000 Run                                            
  1 Jones, Robb              M109 Ths Girls XC          20:57.60       
  2 Cooke, Ryan              M109 Unattached            25:48.50       
  3 Keach, Patrick           M109 Unattached            26:36.40

MF-Athletic