GOAC Championship 2016

 

Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/4/2016 08:54 PM
                         GOAC Championship - 4/4/2016                          
                              www.elitetiming.net                              
                              Lake Highland Prep                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S        14-03.25   14-06.00   10   
      13-04.50  14-06  13-06.50           
  2 Sorensen, Payton             Lake Highlan        13-05.00   13-07.50    8   
      12-10  12-10  13-07.50           
  3 McKissock, Elli              First Academ        13-08.00   13-07.00    6   
      10-04  13-07  11-02.50           
  4 Johnson, Jasmine             Lake Highlan        12-10.50   12-10.00    5   
      9-05  12-10  12-09.50           
  5 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A        11-10.00  J12-10.00    4   
      11-11  12-10  12-08           
  6 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr        11-04.50   12-04.50    3   
      12-04.50  11-01  11-06           
  7 Schroeder, Grace             Foundation A                   12-02.50    2   
      10-09  12-02.50  FOUL           
  8 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A        12-10.00   12-02.00    1   
      12-02  11-11  11-10           
  9 Ramakrishna, Suveda          Windermere P        12-05.00   12-01.50  
      12-01.50  11-10  11-11          
 10 Laaksonen, Janella           Windermere P        11-07.50  J12-01.50  
      11-05  10-09.50  12-01.50           
 11 Wortham, Reagan              First Academ        11-08.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Mccarter, Leah               Lake Mary Pr        11-05.50   11-09.50  
      11-09.50  10-02  10-02           
 13 Negrete, Kennedy             First Academ        11-05.50   11-08.50  
      11-07  11-06  11-08.50           
 14 Costin, Kayla                The Christ S        11-07.50   11-05.00  
      9-09.50  11-05  11-03.50           
 15 Harris, Piper                Trinity Prep        11-07.00  J11-05.00  
      10-08.50  9-10.50  11-05           
 16 George, Ashley               Lake Highlan        12-00.00   11-04.50  
      FOUL  11-04.50  FOUL           
 17 Pierre, Nyla                 First Academ        12-06.00   11-03.00  
      FOUL  11-03  8-10.50           
 18 Sateufemio, Isabella         The Christ S        10-07.50   10-10.00  
      9-04.50  10-10  10-05           
 19 Nguyen, Lilly                Trinity Prep        10-04.00   10-07.50  
      10-05  10-07.50  9-07.50           
 20 Conrad, Niah                 The Christ S        10-06.00   10-06.50  
      9-09.50  10-06.50  10-00           
 21 Kortman, Ava                 Trinity Prep        10-02.50   10-02.00  
      7-06  9-10.50  10-02           
 22 Gallagher, Emily             Lake Highlan         9-04.50   10-01.00  
      10-01  8-10  9-08           
 23 Thorsdottir, Halldora        Windermere P        11-02.00  J10-01.00  
      10-01  8-09  9-05.50           
 
Event 2  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A        17-02.00   16-07.50   10   
      14-07.25  16-07.50  13-11.50           
  2 Johnson, Kyle                First Academ        14-11.00   15-08.00    8   
      14-08  15-01  15-08            
  3 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ        15-09.00   15-01.00    6   
      14-04  FOUL  15-01            
  4 Richards, William            First Academ                   14-11.75    5   
      14-10  14-06.50  14-11.75           
  5 Martin, Wade                 Windermere P        13-09.00   14-10.00    4   
      14-10  13-09.50  FOUL           
  6 Norat, Kamron                Foundation A        14-01.00   14-09.00    3   
      14-03.75  14-06  14-09           
  7 Hodges, Caleb                Trinity Prep        14-05.00   14-04.00    2   
      14-04  FOUL  14-03           
  8 O'Connor, Bennett            Trinity Prep        14-01.00   14-00.00    1   
      14-00  13-08.50  13-05.50           
  9 Horton, Chase                First Academ        14-00.00   13-09.50  
      13-02.50  13-06.50  13-09.50           
 10 Wagner, Jackson              Foundation A        13-08.75   13-09.00  
      13-09  12-09  13-08           
 11 Kahn, Jordan                 Lake Highlan        14-00.00   13-08.00  
      13-06.75  13-04  13-08           
 12 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep        13-11.75   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-06.50  13-02           
 13 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A        14-09.25   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  13-03  FOUL           
 14 Magpuri, Kano                Windermere P        13-04.50   13-01.75  
      13-01.75  12-10.75  12-10           
 15 Sands, Scott                 Lake Highlan        12-08.00   12-01.75  
      12-01.75  11-08  FOUL           
 16 Pinard, Jevon                Trinity Prep        12-08.00   12-00.00  
      11-02.25  12-00  11-02.50           
 17 green, David                 Lake Mary Pr        11-01.00   11-11.50  
      11-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 boyer, Gavin                 Lake Mary Pr        10-04.00   11-10.50  
      FOUL  11-10.50  FOUL           
 19 Berry, Jared                 Lake Highlan        13-05.50   11-08.00  
      FOUL  11-08  11-06           
 20 de Acros, Conner             Lake Highlan        11-06.00   11-02.50  
      10-02  FOUL  11-02.50           
 21 Goldman, Andrew              Lake Mary Pr        11-04.00   11-01.00  
      11-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 McCauley, Jackson            Lake Mary Pr        10-07.00   10-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-08.75           
 23 Granjean, Timmy              Windermere P                   10-08.00  
      10-04  FOUL  10-08           
 -- Davis, Michael               Windermere P                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 3  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S        29-10.50   32-03.50   10   
  2 Dowdy, Clara                 Trinity Prep        28-06.00   29-07.00    8   
  3 Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Pr        28-05.50   28-01.00    6   
  4 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep        27-00.00   26-11.00    5   
  5 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S        26-11.50   25-03.00    4   
  6 Smith, Brooke                The Christ S        24-10.50   25-00.00    3   
  7 Swindle, Nicole              Lake Highlan        18-01.00   23-04.00    2   
  8 Delerm, Morgan               Trinity Prep        21-06.00   20-00.00    1   
  9 Jaryszak, Caitlyn            Lake Highlan        22-03.00   19-10.50  
 10 Simon, Sofia                 Lake Highlan        18-04.50   19-09.00  
 11 Torres, Victoria             Lake Mary Pr        20-07.00   18-07.00  
 11 Brooks, Tatiana              First Academ        22-00.00   18-07.00  
 13 Woods, Faith                 First Academ        17-08.50   18-04.50  
 14 Bryan, Ann Elizabeth         The Christ S        17-04.00   17-08.00  
 15 Endler, Bruna                First Academ        22-00.00   16-02.00  
 
Event 4  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep        37-09.50   38-04.00   10   
      36-09  FOUL  38-04           
  2 Anderson, Evan               Lake Highlan        37-07.00   36-08.00    8   
      33-07.50  33-09  36-08           
  3 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep        31-05.00   29-10.00    6   
      28-08  29-10  28-07           
  4 Nerris, Juli                 Trinity Prep        29-06.50   29-05.00    5   
      28-10  28-06.50  29-05           
  5 Maher, Nick                  First Academ        26-04.00   28-01.00    4   
      25-10  28-01  FOUL           
  6 Lemieux-Bott, Michael        Foundation A        26-00.00   27-00.00    3   
      25-11  27-00  25-11           
  7 Strayhorn, Hunter            First Academ        25-11.00   26-05.00    2   
      22-11  26-03  26-05           
  8 Boone, James                 Lake Highlan        29-10.00   25-01.50    1   
      25-01.50  24-07.50  24-11           
  9 Best, Cole                   Trinity Prep        24-04.50   24-07.00  
      24-07  22-10.50  23-02           
 10 Hage, Ashton                 First Academ        23-05.00   24-05.25  
      22-09  24-05.25  23-07           
 11 Leckie, Ethan                Lake Highlan        25-08.00   23-11.50  
      20-02  23-09  23-11.50           
 12 batmuca, Okan                Lake Mary Pr        22-00.00   23-05.50  
      23-05.50  23-03.50  22-03           
 13 Michaels, Jack               The Christ S        20-02.50   19-09.00  
      19-01.50  17-11  19-09           
 14 Norman, Victor               First Academ        17-05.50   17-00.00  
      13-00.50  15-10.25  17-00           
 15 Van Gelder, Karl             The Christ S        15-07.25   16-08.00  
      15-09  16-08  15-10           
 16 Lee, Parker                  Lake Highlan        14-09.00   14-11.00  
      14-11  13-09  12-11           
 17 Kietzman, Will               The Christ S        13-04.00   12-00.50  
      11-09  10-09  12-00.50           
 
Event 5  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Clara                 Trinity Prep           60-04   56-00.50   10   
      FOUL  52-08.25  56-00.50           
  2 Costin, Kiyah                The Christ S           52-07      55-08    8   
      48-04  55-08  54-09.25            
  3 Smith, Brooke                The Christ S           52-07      54-03    6   
      50-02.25  52-08.50  54-03           
  4 Sparkman, Syni               Lake Mary Pr        48-04.50   53-10.25    5   
      46-10.75  53-10.25  46-07.75           
  5 Gibson, Grace                Lake Highlan           48-09   46-02.75    4   
      43-00.25  46-02.75  43-04.50           
  6 Swindle, Nicole              Lake Highlan        26-07.50      44-07    3   
      FOUL  44-07  42-02.50           
  7 Delerm, Morgan               Trinity Prep           45-03   44-06.50    2   
      44-06.50  36-09.25  41-11.25           
  8 Torres, Victoria             Lake Mary Pr           51-02   43-00.25    1   
      43-00.25  FOUL  41-00.75           
  9 Jaryszak, Caitlyn            Lake Highlan           37-05      40-11  
      40-11  FOUL  40-00           
 10 Herlong, Anna                The Christ S           38-00      37-00  
      32-05  34-02.50  37-00           
 11 White, Jamie                 The Christ S           32-09   33-05.75  
      28-02.50  28-08  33-05.75           
 
Event 6  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep          147-04  138-03.50   10   
      138-03.50  133-02  137-04.50           
  2 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep           95-07  102-04.50    8   
      97-02.25  95-04.50  102-04.50           
  3 Nerris, Juli                 Trinity Prep           87-03      99-04    6   
      88-08  92-11.75  99-04           
  4 Maher, Nick                  First Academ           75-02   75-07.50    5   
      75-07.50  FOUL  68-09.50           
  5 Strayhorn, Hunter            First Academ           74-11      68-03    4   
      66-08.25  68-03  65-09.75           
  6 Leckie, Ethan                Lake Highlan           61-04      59-06    3   
      FOUL  53-02.75  59-06           
  7 Hage, Ashton                 First Academ        63-11.50   57-11.25    2   
      57-11.25  53-08.50  FOUL           
  8 batmuca, Okan                Lake Mary Pr           59-09   55-09.50    1   
      55-09.50  53-07  FOUL           
  9 Michaels, Jack               The Christ S           54-01   54-09.50  
      54-09.50  44-08.75  49-06.50           
 10 Lee, Parker                  Lake Highlan        45-05.75   43-09.50  
      FOUL  43-09.50  43-02.50           
 11 Kietzman, Will               The Christ S           43-06      42-02  
      42-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Best, Cole                   Trinity Prep           70-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arney, Cecilia               Trinity Prep         4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S         4-06.00    4-08.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Whitt, Emily                 Windermere P         4-04.00    4-04.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Toohey, Lyra                 Lake Highlan         4-00.00    4-00.00    5   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep         3-10.00   J4-00.00    4   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Costin, Kayla                The Christ S         3-10.00   J4-00.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ubaghs, Charlotte            Lake Mary Pr         3-08.00   J4-00.00    1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXO 
  7 Palceski, Ella               Trinity Prep         4-02.00   J4-00.00    1.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Richter, Zoe                 Lake Highlan         4-00.00   J4-00.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Oden, Sydney                 First Academ         3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Miranda, Mirabella           Windermere P         3-10.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 White, Jamie                 The Christ S         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Vaught, Channing             Lake Highlan         4-00.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Morris, Abigail              Lake Highlan         4-00.00    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Formella, Carrie             The Christ S         3-10.00    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Woods, Faith                 First Academ         3-08.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Dariso, Cyndi                First Academ         3-04.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 -- Freedman, Abby               Trinity Prep         3-10.00         NH  
     3-08 
      XXX 
 
Event 8  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiLena, Jacob                Foundation A         5-00.00    5-03.00   10   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O 
  2 Williams, Zavien             Windermere P         4-08.00    5-00.00    8   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A         5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Martin, Davis                Windermere P         4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A         4-06.00    4-08.00    4.50
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep         4-08.00   J4-08.00    3   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Miller, Jack                 Trinity Prep         4-06.00   J4-08.00    2   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Richards, William            First Academ         4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sands, Scott                 Lake Highlan         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 O'Connor, Bennett            Trinity Prep         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 boyer, Gavin                 Lake Mary Pr         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Hodges, Caleb                Trinity Prep         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Chioli, Evan                 First Academ         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Sweeney, Brett               The Christ S         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 George, Jimmy                Foundation A         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Klute, Tristen               Lake Highlan         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Bedell, Dylan                The Christ S         4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Davis, Michael               Windermere P                   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 20 Steenbergh, Nick             Lake Highlan         3-10.00   J3-10.00  
     3-08 3-10 4-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Williams, Hamilton           Windermere P         3-10.00    3-08.00  
     3-08 3-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                10:32.40   11:20.23   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                     10:23.13   11:23.56    8   
  3 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                       12:07.00   12:29.24    6   
  4 The Christ School  'A'                           13:10.52   13:53.01    5   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                     10:23.13  X13:52.91  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 8:27.12   10:12.18   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      8:39.51   10:26.37    8   
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                          10:13.08   10:33.68    6   
  4 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        8:41.49   11:03.78    5   
  5 The Christ School  'A'                           11:33.27   12:21.52    4   
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                 8:27.12  X12:35.33  
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                        9:41.49  X13:05.40  
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitt, Emily                 Windermere P           14.37      14.15   1  10   
  2 Sorensen, Payton             Lake Highlan           14.03      14.26   1   8   
  3 Giles, McKenzie              First Academ           14.76      14.35   1   6   
  4 Gaston, Nicole               Lake Mary Pr           15.62      14.60   3   5   
  5 Whiteman, Taylor             First Academ           14.95      14.94   2   4   
  6 Wortham, Reagan              First Academ           14.52      15.01   1   3   
  7 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A           14.38      15.03   1   2   
  8 Bryan, Ava                   Trinity Prep           15.10      15.33   2   1   
  9 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A           15.48      15.39   2 
 10 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr           15.18      15.43   2 
 11 Brooks, Tatiana              First Academ           15.04      15.46   2 
 12 Palceski, Ella               Trinity Prep           15.55      15.52   2 
 13 Morris, Abigail              Lake Highlan           15.61      15.59   3 
 14 Johnson, Jasmine             Lake Highlan           13.87      15.73   1 
 15 Thorsdottir, Halldora        Windermere P           15.40      16.22   2 
 16 Mccarter, Leah               Lake Mary Pr                      16.23   4 
 17 George, Ashley               Lake Highlan           13.70      16.33   1 
 18 Hamner, Abigail              Trinity Prep           16.14      16.51   3 
 19 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S           16.19      16.58   3 
 20 Fatigati, Gabi               The Christ S           16.65      16.60   3 
 21 Byer, Arielle                Foundation A           15.51      16.96   2 
 22 Kortman, Ava                 Trinity Prep           16.53      17.33   3 
 23 Tyrcha, Emmy                 Windermere P                      17.90   4 
 24 Axson, Valencia              Foundation A           17.08      18.09   3 
 25 Daubenspeck, Kimberly        Windermere P                      18.32   4 
 26 Conrad, Niah                 The Christ S           18.87      20.24   3 
 
Event 12  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Jaylen             First Academ           12.72      12.73   1  10   
  2 Green, Tyler                 First Academ           12.93      12.84   1   8   
  3 Middleton, Jalen             First Academ           12.52      12.89   1   6   
  4 Barrett, Luke                Trinity Prep           12.59      13.01   1   5   
  5 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A           12.62      13.23   1   4   
  6 Ohlwiler, Austin             Trinity Prep           14.22      13.63   2   3   
  7 Martin, Wade                 Windermere P           14.05      13.77   2   2   
  8 Norat, Kamron                Foundation A           13.65      13.96   1   1   
  9 Gobel, Jake                  Trinity Prep           13.73      14.18   2 
 10 Bedell, Dylan                The Christ S           17.10      14.21   3 
 11 Tallis, Parker               Foundation A           13.72      14.23   1 
 12 Williams, Jayden             Windermere P           13.91      14.27   2 
 13 Williams, Hamilton           Windermere P           14.55      14.42   2 
 14 Manoogian, Vahakn            Lake Mary Pr           14.47      14.46   2 
 15 Magpuri, Kano                Windermere P           14.38      14.54   2 
 16 Adam, Andres                 Lake Highlan           14.50      14.66   2 
 17 Bigney, Justin               Trinity Prep           14.73      14.72   3 
 18 Shaddeau, Zac                Foundation A                      15.39   4 
 19 green, David                 Lake Mary Pr           14.77      16.14   3 
 20 Cohen, Parker                Lake Highlan           17.20      16.39   3 
 21 hurn, Reilly                 Lake Mary Pr           14.58      16.45   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlson, Mia                 First Academ         6:06.66    5:57.10   10   
  2 Phillips, Kheli              Lake Highlan         6:00.82    5:58.00    8   
  3 Stricklin, Sara              Trinity Prep         5:59.81    6:14.70    6   
  4 Ward, Nicole                 Lake Highlan         6:27.65    6:19.10    5   
  5 Driscoll, Elizabeth          Trinity Prep         6:37.69    6:19.30    4   
  6 Kaiser, Gabriela             First Academ         6:22.01    6:25.90    3   
  7 Blumenfeld, Sofia            Trinity Prep         6:01.16    6:30.70    2   
  8 Dickinson, Amelia            First Academ         6:27.03    6:37.10    1   
  9 Miranda, Mirabella           Windermere P         6:45.37    6:42.70  
 -- Murray, Vanessa              First Academ         6:33.00        DNF  
 
Event 14  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manning, David               Trinity Prep         5:03.66    5:09.34   10   
  2 Phillips, Jai                Lake Highlan         5:23.33    5:14.00    8   
  3 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation A         5:40.58    5:34.72    6   
  4 Clendenin, Charlie           The Christ S         5:44.78    5:35.79    5   
  5 Cicilioni, Orlando           Trinity Prep         5:50.92    5:43.63    4   
  6 Araujo, David                First Academ         5:57.90    5:50.92    3   
  7 St. John, Casey              First Academ         6:09.17    5:59.60    2   
  8 Hill, Jeffrey                Trinity Prep         5:56.69    6:01.41    1   
  9 Gullikson, Cole              The Christ S         6:23.56    6:05.53  
 10 Webster, Josh                Lake Highlan         6:03.88    6:05.71  
 11 Garver, Jay                  Foundation A         6:12.25    6:13.07  
 12 Mayberry, Cole               First Academ         6:15.05    6:24.72  
 13 Holden, Charles              Windermere P         6:09.43    6:34.22  
 14 Dietrich, Hayden             First Academ         6:13.00    6:40.23  
 15 Davis, Justin                Trinity Prep         6:26.82    6:57.04  
 16 Morris, Jack                 Foundation A         6:05.37    7:16.20  
 17 Elliston, Benjamin           Foundation A         6:52.88    7:20.56  
 
Event 15  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          54.87      58.24   1  10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        55.24      58.72   1   8   
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                              1:00.43      59.88   1   6   
  4 Foundation Academy  'A'                           1:02.96    1:00.70   1   5   
  5 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   52.13    1:01.29   1   4   
  6 The Christ School  'A'                            1:01.89    1:01.64   1   3   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                        59.24   X1:04.73   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                   52.13   X1:05.54   2 
 -- The Christ School  'B'                            1:01.89   X1:07.05   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                   45.22      50.10   1  10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        43.18      50.70   1   8   
  3 Windermere Prep  'A'                                47.95      53.30   1   6   
  4 Foundation Academy  'A'                             45.32      55.60   1   5   
  5 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                          44.40      56.30   1   4   
  6 The Christ School  'A'                              59.83      59.98   2   3   
  7 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                                 56.20    1:00.00   1   2   
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                        47.18        XDQ   2  Out of zone
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                          54.40   X1:00.38   2 
 -- Windermere Prep  'B'                                47.95   X1:00.75   2 
 -- Trinity Prep  'B'                                   45.22   X1:01.53   2 
 -- Foundation Academy  'B'                             45.32   X1:02.96   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Giles, McKenzie              First Academ         1:08.00    1:04.87   1  10   
  2 Albright, Lucy               Trinity Prep         1:09.95    1:08.00   1   8   
  3 Morris, Abigail              Lake Highlan         1:11.70    1:08.21   1   6   
  4 Negrete, Kennedy             First Academ         1:09.92    1:08.53   1   5   
  5 McKissock, Elli              First Academ         1:00.00    1:09.02   1   4   
  6 Towle, Stephanie             The Christ S         1:13.31    1:09.41   2   3   
  7 Gibson, Grace                Lake Highlan         1:12.54    1:12.49   1   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Keyla              Windermere P         1:13.57    1:12.57   2   1   
  9 Sateufemio, Isabella         The Christ S         1:14.03    1:12.78   2 
 10 Kascheres, Rachel            Lake Highlan         1:13.87    1:12.82   2 
 11 Schroeder, Grace             Foundation A         1:12.86    1:13.56   1 
 12 Davey, Emma                  Trinity Prep         1:18.13    1:17.24   2 
 13 Laaksonen, Janella           Windermere P         1:13.17    1:17.76   2 
 14 Harris, Piper                Trinity Prep         1:23.14    1:21.38   2 
 15 Jaryszak, Caitlyn            Lake Highlan         1:17.67    1:22.83   2 
 16 Thorsdottir, Halldora        Windermere P         1:25.23    1:23.97   3 
 17 Haberland, Nikki             Trinity Prep         1:25.04    1:24.94   3 
 18 Tyrcha, Emmy                 Windermere P         1:32.46    1:28.32   3 
 
Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Zavien             Windermere P           59.25      56.52   1  10   
  2 Robinson, Jaylen             First Academ           58.72      58.12   1   8   
  3 Maher, Nick                  First Academ         1:00.81    1:00.05   1   6   
  4 Wilson, Jay                  Trinity Prep         1:00.46    1:01.05   1   5   
  5 Garcia, Kevin                Trinity Prep         1:05.27    1:01.52   1   4   
  6 Colon, Chai                  Foundation A         1:07.16    1:03.63   2   3   
  7 Rueda, Jacob                 First Academ         1:01.87    1:03.70   1   2   
  8 Johnson, Kyle                First Academ         1:06.91    1:04.02   2   1   
  9 Sands, Scott                 Lake Highlan         1:12.21    1:04.36   2 
 10 Bigney, Justin               Trinity Prep         1:09.48    1:04.55   2 
 11 Davis, Myles                 Windermere P         1:11.37    1:10.31   2 
 12 Broadaway, Jackson           Lake Highlan         1:05.96    1:11.73   1 
 13 McCracken, Liam              Trinity Prep         1:22.25    1:15.48   3 
 14 Bower, Bowman                Foundation A         1:18.41    1:16.77   3 
 15 Lyu, Kevin                   Foundation A         1:12.73    1:17.35   2 
 16 Holden, Charles              Windermere P         1:16.10    1:18.58   3 
 17 Perea, Jaden                 Foundation A         1:20.23    1:20.88   3 
 18 Davis, Michael               Windermere P         1:20.37    1:22.49   3 
 19 Michaels, Jack               The Christ S         1:29.47    1:30.59   3 
 20 Kietzman, Will               The Christ S         1:29.12    1:31.63   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Formella, Carrie             The Christ S         2:40.46    2:46.05   10   
  2 Stricklin, Sara              Trinity Prep         2:44.55    2:52.52    8   
  3 Stein, Jj                    Trinity Prep         3:01.25    2:55.07    6   
  4 Schroeder, Grace             Foundation A         3:04.71    2:59.87    5   
  5 Estein, Gloria               Windermere P         3:14.48    3:00.59    4   
  6 Dickinson, Amelia            First Academ         3:01.58    3:03.06    3   
  7 Murray, Vanessa              First Academ         3:05.76    3:03.94    2   
  8 Miranda, Mirabella           Windermere P         3:10.91    3:07.42    1   
  9 Davey, Emma                  Trinity Prep         3:15.50    3:11.88  
 10 Cadena, Natalia              Lake Highlan         3:14.94    3:21.90  
 11 Millar, Emma                 First Academ         3:14.31    3:27.57  
 12 Owens, Parker                Lake Highlan         3:59.18    3:49.51  
 13 Roh, Annabelle               Lake Highlan         3:06.13    3:49.98  
 
Event 20  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Justin               First Academ         2:26.82    2:23.19   10   
  2 Strayhorn, Hunter            First Academ         2:25.01    2:24.05    8   
  3 Dowdy, Christopher           Lake Highlan         2:35.51    2:25.87    6   
  4 DiLena, Jacob                Foundation A         2:33.43    2:29.24    5   
  5 Whitaker, Caleb              First Academ         2:41.29    2:34.50    4   
  6 Kenoyer, Ty                  Foundation A         2:51.04    2:34.96    3   
  7 Dvorak, Lucas                Windermere P         2:41.93    2:36.50    2   
  8 St. John, Parker             First Academ         2:40.98    2:37.70    1   
  9 George, Jimmy                Foundation A         2:37.89    2:40.70  
 10 Cook, Owen                   Trinity Prep         2:36.84    2:41.82  
 11 Carpenter, Nick              Trinity Prep         2:41.91    2:46.67  
 12 Hill, Jeffrey                Trinity Prep         2:42.31    2:53.48  
 13 Neumann, Andrew              The Christ S         3:04.64    2:58.45  
 14 Gullikson, Cole              The Christ S         3:02.10    3:02.97  
 15 Giraldo, Pablo               Trinity Prep                    3:03.41  
 16 Morris, Jack                 Foundation A         3:09.74    3:04.92  
 17 Van Gelder, Karl             The Christ S         3:07.54    3:11.50  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitt, Emily                 Windermere P           31.59      29.32   1  10   
  2 Gaston, Nicole               Lake Mary Pr           32.91      29.63   2   8   
  3 Giles, McKenzie              First Academ           30.05      29.87   1   6   
  4 McNulty, Megan               First Academ           30.95      30.65   1   5   
  5 Whiteman, Taylor             First Academ           31.75      30.87   1   4   
  6 Pierre, Nyla                 First Academ           31.48      31.85   1   3   
  7 Macalintal, Sydney           Foundation A           32.02      31.86   2   2   
  8 Palceski, Ella               Trinity Prep           32.34      31.98   2   1   
  9 Johnson, Jasmine             Lake Highlan           31.10      32.25   1 
 10 Ramakrishna, Suveda          Windermere P           31.23      32.28   1 
 11 Bryan, Ava                   Trinity Prep           31.84      32.39   1 
 12 Logan, Izzy                  Lake Mary Pr           32.31      32.95   2 
 13 Axson, Valencia              Foundation A           37.46      33.39   4 
 14 Vaught, Channing             Lake Highlan           35.39      33.90   3 
 15 Gonzalez, Keyla              Windermere P           32.08      33.94   2 
 16 Brown, Kayla                 Foundation A           34.38      34.09   3 
 17 Fatigati, Gabi               The Christ S                      34.22   4 
 18 Piercy, Tate                 Lake Highlan           32.58      34.67   2 
 19 Arney, Cecilia               Trinity Prep           33.96      35.17   2 
 20 White, Jamie                 The Christ S           34.85      35.33   3 
 21 Witter, Nicole               Lake Highlan           34.95      35.35   3 
 22 Casey, Ann                   Trinity Prep           35.24      35.58   3 
 23 Powell, Caroline             The Christ S           35.20      36.49   3 
 24 Herlong, Anna                The Christ S           36.83      37.15   3 
 25 Byer, Arielle                Foundation A           35.05      37.54   3 
 26 Daubenspeck, Kimberly        Windermere P           37.52      38.34   4 
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Middleton, Jalen             First Academ           26.23      26.35   1  10   
  2 Johnson, Dalton              Foundation A           26.82      26.82   1   8   
  3 Green, Tyler                 First Academ           26.38      27.14   1   6   
  4 Maher, Nick                  First Academ           26.01      27.58   1   5   
  5 Hodges, Caleb                Trinity Prep           28.59      27.99   1   4   
  6 Gobel, Jake                  Trinity Prep           28.41      28.82   1   3   
  7 Taylor, Marseille            First Academ           27.22      28.90   1   2   
  8 Williams, Jayden             Windermere P           28.97      29.14   2   1   
  9 Adam, Andres                 Lake Highlan           29.58      29.56   2 
 10 O'Connor, Bennett            Trinity Prep           29.35      29.63   2 
 11 Bedell, Dylan                The Christ S           29.33      29.84   2 
 12 Arribas, Carter              Lake Highlan           32.55      30.68   2 
 13 Lemieux-Bott, Michael        Foundation A           29.80      30.72   2 
 14 Broadaway, Jackson           Lake Highlan           29.96      30.90   2 
 15 vihlen, Alex                 Lake Mary Pr           33.56      30.95   2 
 16 Fadhli, Joseph               Windermere P                      31.08   4 
 17 Cherry, Alex                 Trinity Prep                      31.78   4 
 18 Fadhli, Adam                 Windermere P           35.20      33.68   3 
 19 Bower, Bowman                Foundation A           33.69      33.93   3 
 20 Perea, David                 Foundation A           27.67      34.18   1 
 21 Cohen, Parker                Lake Highlan           35.55      34.38   3 
 22 McCauley, Jackson            Lake Mary Pr           37.00      35.23   3 
 23 Granjean, Timmy              Windermere P                      36.49   4 
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        4:53.00    4:42.29   10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      4:33.14    4:45.34    8   
  3 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 4:24.96    4:45.64    6   
  4 Windermere Prep  'A'                              5:36.25    5:26.89    5   
  5 The Christ School  'A'                            4:57.45    6:12.28    4   
 -- The Christ School  'B'                            4:57.45   X5:11.69  
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                      4:43.14   X5:45.58  
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Prep  'A'                                 3:43.39    4:05.64   2  10   
  2 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                      3:27.25    4:11.56   2   8   
  3 Foundation Academy  'A'                           4:06.69    4:20.95   2   6   
  4 Trinity Prep  'B'                                 3:43.39   x4:43.67   1 
  5 Windermere Prep  'A'                              3:50.99    4:45.82   2   5   
  6 Lake Highland Prep HS  'A'                        3:42.97    4:46.28   2   4   
  7 The Christ School  'A'                            5:06.32    5:06.72   2   3   
  8 Lake Mary Prep  'A'                               4:45.00    5:14.06   2   2   
 -- Windermere Prep  'B'                              3:50.99   X4:59.41   1 
 -- First Academy (Orlando)  'B'                      3:35.25   X5:10.44   1 
 -- Lake Highland Prep HS  'B'                        5:55.97   X5:40.23   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)     99        2) Trinity Prep               97.50
    3) Lake Highland Prep HS       82        4) The Christ School          77   
    5) Windermere Prep             43        6) Lake Mary Prep             29.50
    7) Foundation Academy          21                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) First Academy (Orlando)    153        2) Trinity Prep              122   
    3) Foundation Academy          83.50     4) Windermere Prep            42.50
    5) Lake Highland Prep HS       39        6) The Christ School          15   
    7) Lake Mary Prep               5                                           

MF-Athletic