HopeHelps.org Shamrock 5k 2016

RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

        Hope Helps.org Shamrock 5k - 3/4/2016 7:36:41 AM         
                          , Oviedo, FL                           


0-17

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Mackenzie Czurak      FEMALE         14   6:23 19:47.86 
  2 Jessica Nolte         FEMALE         13   8:15 25:39.03 
  3 Sarah Marino          FEMALE         13   8:20 25:53.07 
  4 Asha Reddy            FEMALE         11   8:42 27:01.95 
  5 Taylor Delaney        FEMALE         11   9:22 29:07.24 
  6 Malavika Kannan       FEMALE         14   9:34 29:41.78 
  7 Ilyssa Reichhardt     FEMALE          7  10:42 33:14.51 
  8 Deepika Kannan        FEMALE         11  10:49 33:36.98 
  9 Faith Marino          FEMALE         13  11:16 35:01.02 
 10 Julianne Johnson      FEMALE         10  11:40 36:14.01 
 11 Elizabeth Johnson     FEMALE          7  11:40 36:14.23 
 12 Adya Gulati           FEMALE         11  11:51 36:49.64 
 13 Samantha Marino       FEMALE         13  12:07 37:39.01 
 14 Anna Brooks           FEMALE         16  13:04 40:37.66 
 15 Lily Santomauro       FEMALE          9  13:07 40:45.61 
 16 Giavanina Laudani     FEMALE         12  13:16 41:12.10 
 17 Paloma Bonnewitz      FEMALE          8  13:21 41:28.74 
 18 Jordan Rose           FEMALE          8  13:48 42:51.84 
 19 Isabella Eastwood     FEMALE          8  13:48 42:52.49 
 20 Audrey Falkenberg     FEMALE          8  13:51 43:01.22 
 21 Natasha Rechsteiner   FEMALE         11  14:00 43:31.52 
 22 Cassidy Reichhardt    FEMALE          5  14:40 45:34.39 
 23 Sienna Reichhardt     FEMALE          9  14:41 45:38.74 
 24 Kate Campbell         FEMALE         16  15:08 47:00.87 
 25 Olivia Smith          FEMALE         17  15:33 48:18.55 
 26 Lindsay Lee           FEMALE         16  16:59 52:48.00 
 27 Lauren Lee            FEMALE         13  17:01 52:53.84 
 28 Delanie Hardy         FEMALE         12  17:18 53:45.87 
 29 Kendall Blaney        FEMALE          4  18:26 57:16.34 
 30 Addison Blaney        FEMALE          2  18:27 57:19.96 




18-24

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Alex Boardman         FEMALE         22   8:18 25:45.75 
  2 Livia Mucciolo        FEMALE         18   8:30 26:25.77 
  3 Kaley Calise          FEMALE         24   8:40 26:54.08 
  4 Janie Williams        FEMALE         21   8:41 26:59.62 
  5 Erika Huffman         FEMALE         21   8:51 27:29.51 
  6 Julianna Parrish      FEMALE         20  10:04 31:15.98 
  7 Hayden Morgan         FEMALE         22  10:06 31:23.80 
  8 Nicole Sturm          FEMALE         19  10:53 33:49.76 
  9 Angela DeSantis       FEMALE         23  11:15 34:57.34 
 10 Alyssa Duross         FEMALE         22  11:29 35:41.33 
 11 Lauren Kreischer      FEMALE         24  11:42 36:22.52 
 12 Ashley Rowley         FEMALE         24  13:08 40:48.26 
 13 Megan Aubin           FEMALE         24  13:09 40:50.67 
 14 Kathryn Hisle         FEMALE         24  13:14 41:06.19 
 15 Taylor Gonzalez       FEMALE         24  13:24 41:39.78 
 16 Cassandra Nycum       FEMALE         21  13:51 43:01.85 
 17 Emma Kennedy          FEMALE         21  14:02 43:35.65 
 18 Breanna Kalinowski    FEMALE         18  14:02 43:35.84 
 19 April Chiras          FEMALE         22  14:29 45:01.75 
 20 Jacquelyn Culver      FEMALE         22  14:30 45:02.43 
 21 Ashley Govatos        FEMALE         24  16:40 51:47.77 
 22 Jeri Vogelhut         FEMALE         22  16:54 52:32.83 
 23 Jamie Gonzalez        FEMALE         24  16:55 52:33.43 
 24 Carolina McRae        FEMALE         23  17:05 53:06.69 




25-34

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Stefanie Shimansky    FEMALE         26   6:50 21:14.19 
  2 Tiffany Stuart        FEMALE         31   7:23 22:54.54 
  3 Jenna Roden           FEMALE         25   8:40 26:54.89 
  4 Fallan Chonko         FEMALE         26   8:52 27:33.43 
  5 carey ditges          FEMALE         33   9:03 28:05.94 
  6 Tara Banks            FEMALE         34   9:18 28:52.63 
  7 JP DeMatteo           FEMALE         29   9:23 29:09.65 
  8 Gretchen Travieso     FEMALE         34  10:26 32:24.76 
  9 Kaile Gurney          FEMALE         25  10:42 33:15.98 
 10 Jessica Meadows       FEMALE         26  10:48 33:33.07 
 11 Heather Goergen       FEMALE         29  10:49 33:35.04 
 12 Shannon Schmitt       FEMALE         29  10:49 33:35.40 
 13 Randi Hall            FEMALE         34  10:51 33:43.90 
 14 Kiera Johnson         FEMALE         30  11:40 36:16.48 
 15 Andrea Rogers         FEMALE         33  11:51 36:50.49 
 16 Valerie Adcock        FEMALE         27  12:00 37:17.64 
 17 Hannah Millner        FEMALE         25  12:07 37:40.55 
 18 Danielle Schlemmer    FEMALE         29  12:08 37:43.04 
 19 cara thomas           FEMALE         33  13:08 40:47.57 
 20 Lauren Kimball        FEMALE         25  13:13 41:03.08 
 21 Gina Morf             FEMALE         25  13:16 41:12.43 
 22 Rachel Parrish        FEMALE         31  13:18 41:18.57 
 23 Nicole Eastwood       FEMALE         34  13:53 43:09.77 
 24 Carrie Rozier         FEMALE         33  14:10 44:01.31 
 25 Madie Brassler        FEMALE         29  14:23 44:43.21 
 26 Lindsey Greider       FEMALE         26  14:34 45:15.44 
 27 DeAnn Gurney          FEMALE         26  14:40 45:34.40 
 28 Lillian Manachino     FEMALE         29  15:51 49:15.07 
 29 Carla Siciliani       FEMALE         34  16:26 51:05.26 
 30 Candace Gump          FEMALE         30  16:58 52:44.30 
 31 Crystal Velez         FEMALE         32  17:16 53:40.76 
 32 Christin Edwards-Sali FEMALE         32  18:10 56:26.60 
 33 Tracy Faigle          FEMALE         33  18:10 56:26.66 
 34 Amanda Cecil          FEMALE         33  18:54 58:44.61 




35-44

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Eve Vanderpool        FEMALE         35   6:45 20:56.54 
  2 Nikki Peters          FEMALE         35   7:03 21:53.48 
  3 Brita Gummerus        FEMALE         35   8:22 25:59.26 
  4 Erin Foley            FEMALE         37   8:24 26:04.51 
  5 Marci Gordon          FEMALE         44   8:29 26:21.80 
  6 Brandy Sheikh         FEMALE         42   9:03 28:08.41 
  7 Gabriela Romano       FEMALE         40   9:04 28:08.82 
  8 Leslie Spaid          FEMALE         35   9:15 28:42.69 
  9 Lori Robb             FEMALE         42   9:22 29:06.22 
 10 Tanya Solomon         FEMALE         38   9:24 29:11.92 
 11 Priya Arumugham       FEMALE         39   9:35 29:45.06 
 12 ANGELICA TEPLY        FEMALE         39   9:44 30:14.42 
 13 Tammy Miller          FEMALE         43   9:57 30:55.75 
 14 Amanda Bates          FEMALE         35  10:24 32:20.07 
 15 Subha Kannan          FEMALE         40  10:45 33:24.61 
 16 Alison Bass           FEMALE         42  10:51 33:41.30 
 17 Jodi Stella           FEMALE         39  10:52 33:44.77 
 18 Melissa Balserait     FEMALE         35  10:53 33:49.81 
 19 Mary Viellenave       FEMALE         35  11:29 35:39.86 
 20 Seema Reddy           FEMALE         41  11:31 35:45.58 
 21 Christine Mifsud      FEMALE         41  11:42 36:20.36 
 22 Hollie Binette        FEMALE         36  11:47 36:37.45 
 23 Melissa Laudani       FEMALE         43  12:07 37:39.34 
 24 Kathy Kasey           FEMALE         35  12:48 39:45.63 
 25 Poornima Chepur       FEMALE         40  12:54 40:04.21 
 26 Anourada Anandakumar  FEMALE         39  12:57 40:13.61 
 27 Regina Dargel         FEMALE         39  13:00 40:22.52 
 28 Jen McSwigin          FEMALE         39  13:05 40:40.78 
 29 Jessica Blythe        FEMALE         38  13:07 40:45.38 
 30 Kerri Brooks          FEMALE         38  13:17 41:18.17 
 31 Angelique Falkenberg  FEMALE         43  13:50 43:00.80 
 32 katy ashford          FEMALE         37  13:51 43:02.78 
 33 Renee Rose            FEMALE         43  13:53 43:10.06 
 34 Rachel Rechsteiner    FEMALE         43  14:02 43:37.41 
 35 Dominique Delaney     FEMALE         38  14:07 43:52.19 
 36 Julie Mount           FEMALE         39  14:18 44:26.88 
 37 Isabel Nieto          FEMALE         35  14:27 44:55.60 
 38 Anita Griffin         FEMALE         40  14:34 45:16.29 
 39 Kim Lalwani           FEMALE         41  14:44 45:47.92 
 40 Raga Gannu            FEMALE         38  14:46 45:54.23 
 41 Karin Zielinski       FEMALE         42  14:51 46:09.92 
 42 Megan Sladek Sladek   FEMALE         36  16:23 50:55.06 
 43 Allison Ramsey        FEMALE         41  17:02 52:56.93 
 44 Mileny Alvarez        FEMALE         40  17:08 53:14.15 
 45 Stefanie Smith        FEMALE         36  17:14 53:32.99 
 46 Nichole Griffin       FEMALE         37  18:17 56:50.42 
 47 Jenna Barone          FEMALE         38  18:18 56:51.10 
 48 Cerissa Blaney        FEMALE         36  18:27 57:20.04 
 49 Irisdelma Rodriguez   FEMALE         43  18:32 57:35.59 




45-54

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Amy Wydra             FEMALE         45   7:34 23:29.08 
  2 Carla Hogan           FEMALE         49   7:55 24:35.56 
  3 Karen Cherry          FEMALE         46   8:30 26:25.31 
  4 Anne Boardman         FEMALE         52   8:37 26:44.58 
  5 Dawn Braddy           FEMALE         47   9:02 28:04.64 
  6 Carol Hennigan        FEMALE         48   9:19 28:56.23 
  7 Victoria Redding      FEMALE         54   9:22 29:06.78 
  8 Lan Griffith          FEMALE         45   9:35 29:45.81 
  9 Aime Ruedlinger       FEMALE         54   9:48 30:28.06 
 10 Kristen Betancourt    FEMALE         50  10:03 31:14.81 
 11 Mindy Starling        FEMALE         50  10:18 32:01.53 
 12 Deborah Barnes        FEMALE         50  10:27 32:29.60 
 13 susan lindsay         FEMALE         54  10:39 33:04.06 
 14 Pat Tykowski          FEMALE         50  11:24 35:26.36 
 15 Dawna Boyce           FEMALE         51  11:26 35:32.93 
 16 Vickie Lennon         FEMALE         49  11:26 35:32.97 
 17 Debbie Salcedo        FEMALE         47  11:45 36:29.86 
 18 Karen Przystup        FEMALE         45  12:04 37:28.92 
 19 Dawn Thomas           FEMALE         48  12:04 37:29.06 
 20 Chelle Hoffman        FEMALE         47  12:13 37:58.09 
 21 Jean Ruble            FEMALE         46  12:14 38:02.21 
 22 dara blackwell        FEMALE         50  12:58 40:18.00 
 23 Carlene Duran         FEMALE         49  13:06 40:42.72 
 24 Donna Murphy          FEMALE         45  13:07 40:44.19 
 25 Michelle Tribble      FEMALE         52  13:30 41:57.74 
 26 Deana Nycum           FEMALE         50  13:51 43:02.71 
 27 Kumarie Baboolall     FEMALE         52  13:54 43:12.24 
 28 Donna Lewis           FEMALE         52  14:15 44:16.04 
 29 Mary Baptisti         FEMALE         52  14:27 44:55.75 
 30 Amy Pennock           FEMALE         45  14:39 45:32.30 
 31 Stephanie Curtin      FEMALE         51  14:49 46:01.95 
 32 Carrie Christensen    FEMALE         49  14:51 46:09.68 
 33 Sandy Wright          FEMALE         51  15:03 46:45.50 
 34 Theresa Shelton       FEMALE         51  15:06 46:55.69 
 35 Liz Campbell          FEMALE         47  15:08 47:01.10 
 36 Elisha Bonnewitz      FEMALE         45  15:33 48:18.23 
 37 Maria Cantor          FEMALE         51  15:38 48:34.41 
 38 Cathy Forkenbrock     FEMALE         54  15:38 48:34.92 
 39 Seema Rowley          FEMALE         45  15:46 48:58.45 
 40 Sara Colindres        FEMALE         47  16:13 50:23.16 
 41 Laurie Sturm          FEMALE         48  16:18 50:39.85 
 42 Tracey Shepherd       FEMALE         51  16:21 50:49.65 
 43 Kristin haley         FEMALE         46  16:36 51:35.91 
 44 Debbie Margio         FEMALE         51  16:37 51:39.87 
 45 Marie Renwick         FEMALE         48  16:45 52:04.38 
 46 Rebekah Wardwell      FEMALE         51  16:59 52:47.14 
 47 Monique Lee           FEMALE         45  17:17 53:41.73 
 48 Mindy Gillenwater     FEMALE         48  17:18 53:45.91 
 49 Heather McGuire       FEMALE         54  17:22 53:57.48 
 50 Lisa Howard           FEMALE         48  17:39 54:52.59 
 51 Carmen Hernandez      FEMALE         49  18:21 57:01.41 
 52 Bridget Bartlinski    FEMALE         50  18:32 57:35.42 




55 AND OVER

                    Women 5000 Meter Run                     
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Melanie Girardi       FEMALE         56   9:16 28:46.95 
  2 Dara Smith            FEMALE         56   9:19 28:56.63 
  3 Brenda Faulman        FEMALE         56   9:51 30:36.09 
  4 Isabelle Calise       FEMALE         56  10:32 32:43.38 
  5 Christine Fuller      FEMALE         63  10:41 33:11.76 
  6 ann burnham           FEMALE         65  10:59 34:08.61 
  7 Kathy VonDohlen       FEMALE         62  11:14 34:53.85 
  8 Margaret Huffman      FEMALE         60  11:30 35:42.94 
  9 Terri Finger          FEMALE         56  11:42 36:22.13 
 10 Cathie Durkin         FEMALE         62  12:45 39:36.51 
 11 Deborah Engley        FEMALE         62  12:49 39:48.68 
 12 Janet Gonzalez        FEMALE         55  13:24 41:39.78 
 13 MARY FAVATA           FEMALE         61  13:31 42:00.85 
 14 Dulce Smith           FEMALE         55  14:10 44:01.23 
 15 Vicky Lammers         FEMALE         58  14:13 44:11.40 
 16 Lammers Vicky         FEMALE         58  14:18 44:26.84 
 17 Suzann Weckerle       FEMALE         62  14:21 44:34.85 
 18 Shellie Brassler      FEMALE         64  14:24 44:43.52 
 19 Daune Brittlebank     FEMALE         59  14:25 44:47.72 
 20 Karen Koi             FEMALE         67  14:28 44:58.13 
 21 Debra Swift           FEMALE         55  14:34 45:16.58 
 22 Ann Chandler          FEMALE         74  14:38 45:28.50 
 23 Tammy Esser           FEMALE         61  14:55 46:22.42 
 24 Michelle Pringle      FEMALE         56  14:55 46:22.42 
 25 Christy Caldwell      FEMALE         58  15:10 47:07.67 
 26 susan marshall        FEMALE         59  15:14 47:20.22 
 27 Denise Cannan         FEMALE         56  15:15 47:23.03 
 28 MARYANN LEHMAN        FEMALE         61  15:21 47:43.32 
 29 Heather Rogers        FEMALE         59  15:33 48:18.90 
 30 Suzanne Heckman       FEMALE         56  16:45 52:04.68 
 31 stephanie huish       FEMALE         57  17:08 53:13.51 
 32 Maria Buenrostro      FEMALE         60  17:08 53:16.28 
 33 Jackie Gibson         FEMALE         65  17:15 53:35.55 
 34 suzanne walker        FEMALE         67  17:20 53:53.10 
 35 Joyce Johnson         FEMALE         64  17:36 54:40.93 
 36 Debbie Kopatz         FEMALE         57  17:39 54:52.89 
 37 Cathy Poole           FEMALE         57  17:45 55:11.37 
 38 Cindy Grafton         FEMALE         59  17:45 55:11.45 
 39 Janet McCloud         FEMALE         63  19:29 1:00:32.1
RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports       Chris Kail, Elite Timing LLC

        Hope Helps.org Shamrock 5k - 3/4/2016 7:36:41 AM         
                          , Oviedo, FL                           


0-17

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Jamieson Foley        MALE           12   7:27 23:08.95 
  2 Ryan Ruedlinger       MALE           16   7:30 23:17.97 
  3 Thomas Schnell        MALE           15   7:58 24:44.13 
  4 Lewis Przystup        MALE           14   8:29 26:21.78 
  5 MICHAEL TEPLY         MALE           12   9:47 30:24.00 
  6 albert marshall       MALE           14  10:53 33:48.91 
  7 Sebastian Torres      MALE           15  11:05 34:27.24 
  8 Grant Ramsey          MALE           11  12:26 38:36.57 
  9 Shea Delaney          MALE            9  14:07 43:52.22 
 10 MASON TEPLY           MALE            9  14:30 45:02.62 
 11 Jakob Wilson          MALE            8  15:59 49:40.86 




18-24

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Nicholas Neff         MALE           23   8:41 26:59.40 
  2 Grant Bock            MALE           19   8:47 27:17.69 
  3 Jeffrey Drenk         MALE           22  11:15 34:57.01 
  4 Jacquan McRae         MALE           24  17:05 53:07.06 




25-34

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Robert Velasco        MALE           30   5:39 17:33.51 
  2 SCOTT WOOLFORD        MALE           26   5:47 17:58.72 
  3 Alvaro Buenrostro     MALE           31   5:50 18:07.32 
  4 Andrew Wismer         MALE           26   7:11 22:17.23 
  5 Ross Chonko           MALE           26   8:04 25:02.18 
  6 Chris Sileo           MALE           32   9:46 30:19.21 
  7 Jacob Chandler        MALE           31  11:36 36:03.45 
  8 Brandon Reyes         MALE           27  14:35 45:17.75 
  9 Craig Siciliani       MALE           34  16:26 51:04.74 




35-44

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 John Hope             MALE           38   6:31 20:15.13 
  2 Matt Cherry           MALE           44   6:48 21:05.77 
  3 Jon Peters            MALE           35   7:38 23:42.01 
  4 Mark Scott            MALE           42   7:39 23:44.40 
  5 Jason Sheikh          MALE           36   7:56 24:37.88 
  6 Todd Cecil            MALE           44   8:11 25:25.13 
  7 Doug Downes           MALE           35   8:19 25:48.90 
  8 Gene McClendon        MALE           36   8:19 25:49.21 
  9 John Lawdani          MALE           35   8:50 27:25.01 
 10 Brian Buzzell         MALE           40   8:55 27:42.71 
 11 Nicolas Alladio       MALE           42   9:27 29:20.63 
 12 Prasanth Thupili      MALE           39   9:35 29:45.04 
 13 John Blythe           MALE           42   9:37 29:51.71 
 14 Mike Delaney          MALE           38   9:45 30:17.53 
 15 Carlos Travieso       MALE           36  10:42 33:14.39 
 16 Nicole Siwolo         MALE           36  10:58 34:05.84 
 17 DAVID TEPLY           MALE           44  14:28 44:57.30 
 18 Paul Sladek           MALE           36  16:23 50:55.50 




45-54

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Richard Baker         MALE           46   7:13 22:26.39 
  2 Keith Cannan          MALE           52   7:19 22:44.59 
  3 Eduardo Mucciolo      MALE           52   7:22 22:52.43 
  4 Kevin Curtin          MALE           52   8:06 25:09.28 
  5 Matt Robb             MALE           48   8:11 25:25.66 
  6 David Moon            MALE           53   8:25 26:08.46 
  7 Kalyan Kannan         MALE           45   9:35 29:45.52 
  8 Dominic Persampiere   MALE           52   9:46 30:20.27 
  9 Barry Minchen         MALE           50   9:46 30:20.67 
 10 Billy Lee             MALE           46  10:45 33:23.30 
 11 David Boes            MALE           54  10:58 34:05.94 
 12 Greg Hogan            MALE           50  11:54 36:59.06 
 13 John Kimball          MALE           51  13:13 41:02.90 
 14 Gary Schuschke        MALE           50  13:15 41:11.39 
 15 Kevin Bonnewitz       MALE           49  13:24 41:36.99 
 16 Ralph Forkenbrock     MALE           54  14:25 44:46.58 
 17 Ingo Reichhardt       MALE           49  14:41 45:38.85 
 18 Edwin Murimwa         MALE           50  15:10 47:08.25 
 19 Jeff Smith            MALE           54  15:39 48:38.67 
 20 Paul Rowley           MALE           47  15:45 48:56.84 
 21 Al Johnson            MALE           54  17:36 54:41.12 




55 AND OVER

                     Men 5000 Meter Run                      
=============================================================
    Name                  Group         Age Pace/M      Time
-------------------------------------------------------------
  1 Lou Soukup            MALE           64   6:54 21:24.60 
  2 dave ringshauser      MALE           68   8:01 24:52.82 
  3 Martin Weckerle       MALE           61   8:13 25:32.66 
  4 Dave Whitten          MALE           57   8:30 26:24.24 
  5 Dennis Nolte          MALE           58   8:37 26:44.64 
  6 Eddie Meadows         MALE           72   8:46 27:13.24 
  7 Dan Huffman           MALE           57   8:51 27:29.99 
  8 Rick Ruedlinger       MALE           56   9:28 29:25.37 
  9 Keith Bri             MALE           57   9:44 30:13.00 
 10 Robert King           MALE           58  10:15 31:51.25 
 11 Roy Starling          MALE           65  10:43 33:19.28 
 12 frank mccann          MALE           69  11:11 34:44.58 
 13 Philip Radford        MALE           83  12:51 39:55.95 
 14 henry marshall        MALE           57  15:14 47:19.58 
 15 Jack LEHMAN           MALE           62  15:21 47:42.75 
 16 Mark Poole            MALE           57  16:56 52:36.90 
 17 David McCloud         MALE           63  19:29 1:00:33.3


MF-Athletic