Don't Miss
- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Taking A Minute 2024
- Run, White and Blue 5k 2024
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Lake Mary Summer Solstice 5K
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- Remember & Honor – Memorial Day 5k 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FHSAA 3AR2 and 4AR2 @ Plant City HS 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FLYRA Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 1AD8 @ Holy Trinity 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 2AD8 @ Astronaut 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- FHSAA 2AD7 @ Trinity Prep 2024
- FHSAA 3AD3 @ Orange Park 2024
- FHSAA 3AD13 @ Satellite 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- Senior Games @ The villages 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 2AD4 @ Raines 2024
- FHSAA 3AD8 @ Lake Region 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA 4AD4 @ Evans 2024
- Polk County Middle School Championship 2024
- FHSAA 4AD10 @ Viera 2024
- FHSAA 1AD10 and 4AD5 @ Jenkins 2024
- FHSAA @ 4AD4 Evans 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- FHSAA 1AD6 @ Father Lopez 2024
- OCPS Middle School TRACKFEST 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Eagles Invite 2024
- Cape Coast Conference Championship 2024
- Brian Jaeger Invite 2024
- Freedom Last Chance Meet 2024
- East River Last Chance Invitational 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS SW Cluster @ Ocoee 2024
- OCPS NW Cluster @ West Orange 2024
- OCPS W Cluster @ Lake Buena Vista 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- SAC Championship 2024
- OCPS E Cluster @ East River 2024
- OCPS N Cluster @ Evans 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS C Cluster @ Jones 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- OCPS S Cluster @ Freedom 2024
- OCPS All Cluster Performance List 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Polk County Championship 2024
- Coach McPherson Invitational 2024
- Saints Invitational 2024
- TFA Last Chance 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Citrus League MS Meet #3 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Alachua County Championship 2024
- Boone Invite 2024
- 4th Annual Panther Invite 2024
- Hagerty Last Chance Meet 2024
- Astronaut Last Chance Meet 2024
- Citrus League Championship 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- Astronaut Invitational 2024
- Sub Varsity Meet #2 2024
- Polk County Fresh-Soph Championships 2024
- Windermere National Invite of Champions 2024
- North Port Invitational 2024
- ERAU Invitational 2024
- 60th Ed Wells, Jr Kiwanis Invitational 2024 – end early due to weather
- SAC Freshman Sophomore Championships 2024
Lake Mary Dev Meet #1
- Updated: February 18, 2016
Licensed to Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/18/2016 12:49 AM Lake Mary Developmental #1 - 2/17/2016 www.elitetiming.net Lake Mary HS Results Event 1 Girls Long Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== Finals 1 Cunningham, Kimmie Winter Sprin 16-07.00 15-02.00 NWI 10 2 Sims, Camille Winter Sprin 15-02.00 14-06.50 NWI 8 3 hosley, Khloa Lake Mary Pr 13-00.00 13-09.00 NWI 6 4 Akiyama, Risa Lyman (Longw 11-03.00 13-08.25 NWI 5 5 Butler, Jordan Lake Howell 13-05.50 NWI 4 6 Logan, Jaeda South Lake ( 13-04.75 NWI 3 7 Key, Jovondra South Lake ( 13-04.50 NWI 2 8 zhang, Amy Lake Mary Pr 13-00.00 12-08.50 NWI 1 9 demarko, Amanda Lake Mary Pr 15-00.00 12-06.50 NWI 10 Brundige, Alicia Lake Mary 12-05.00 NWI 11 Jackson, Shamari South Lake ( 12-00.75 NWI 12 Jackson, Kimari South Lake ( 11-08.75 NWI 13 Horrobin, Noelle Lake Howell 11-04.00 NWI 14 Tarbox, Kayla Lake Mary 9-10.00 NWI 15 Wilson, Nya Lake Mary 9-02.00 NWI -- Washington, Kechaundra Lyman (Longw 11-04.00 ND NWI -- St. Angelo, Rachel Lake Howell ND NWI -- Casimir, Germiah Lyman (Longw 11-02.00 ND NWI Event 2 Boys Long Jump ===================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points ===================================================================================== 1 Padilla, Isaiah Winter Sprin 19-05.00 NWI 10 2 Odom, Ralph South Lake ( 18-07.00 NWI 8 3 Trinidad, Juan Lake Mary 17-00.00 18-05.00 NWI 6 4 Brand, Alexander Windermere P 17-10.50 NWI 5 5 Moran, Kevin Oak Ridge (O 17-09.50 NWI 4 6 McClendon, Xavier South Lake ( 17-09.00 NWI 3 7 Russel, Kennardo Lake Mary 16-00.00 17-08.50 NWI 2 8 Davis, Freddi Oak Ridge (O 17-07.50 NWI 1 9 Elysee, Jean Oak Ridge (O 17-06.00 NWI 10 winfrey, Judah Lake Mary Pr 15-00.00 17-03.00 NWI 11 Nafield, Kunta South Lake ( 16-11.50 NWI 12 Diego, Crespo Windermere P 17-00.00 16-07.00 NWI 13 Pace, Justin South Lake ( 15-06.00 NWI 14 Wang, Eric Windermere P 16-06.00 13-08.00 NWI -- Blake, Devin Lake Mary 16-00.00 ND NWI Event 3 Girls Shot Put ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Pace, Jalyn South Lake ( 28-02.00 10 2 fraundorfer, Elyse Lake Mary Pr 27-00.00 26-02.00 8 3 Morris, Natashe Lake Mary 25-07.50 6 4 Burney, Maddy Lake Mary Pr 24-00.00 23-09.50 5 5 Real, Isabella Lake Mary 22-09.00 4 6 goldman, Alex Lake Mary Pr 20-00.00 19-11.50 3 7 Booker, Coceiana Crooms (Sanf 30-00.00 19-00.00 2 8 Batista, Diana Lake Mary 18-09.50 1 9 Ealy, Cornelya Lake Mary 16-03.50 10 Escobar, Gianyris South Lake ( 13-07.00 Event 4 Boys Shot Put ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Rodriguez, Nicolyz Winter Sprin 39-02.00 10 2 McCoy, Isaiah South Lake ( 35-04.00 8 3 Cruz, Thomas Lake Mary 32-00.00 35-01.00 6 4 Krim, Jack Lake Mary Pr 33-10.00 5 5 Brundidge, Dorian Seminole (Sa 33-02.00 4 6 Robinson, Mason Lyman (Longw 31-07.50 3 7 Mullis, Griffin Winter Sprin 29-01.50 2 8 Georges, Mackendy Oak Ridge (O 29-00.00 1 9 Austin-Easley, Julian Seminole (Sa 28-08.75 10 Rasa, Juho Lake Mary 30-00.00 28-02.00 11 Castano, Jorge Seminole (Sa 26-11.75 12 Soudatt, Isaac South Lake ( 26-09.50 13 gau, Peter Lake Mary Pr 27-00.00 22-08.50 14 Woodis, Connor Crooms (Sanf 50-00.00 22-05.75 15 O'Hara, Patrick Lyman (Longw 21-11.00 Event 7 Girls High Jump ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Lawrence, Jasmine South Lake ( 5-00.00 10 2 Reese, Kennedie Lake Mary 4-10.00 8 3 palenzuela, Lizzy Lake Mary Pr 4-02.00 4-09.00 6 4 karlinski, Nina Lake Mary Pr 4-04.00 4-08.00 5 5 Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr 4-06.00 4-07.00 4 6 Haupert, Alexis Lake Mary 4-02.00 3 Event 8 Boys High Jump ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Hollie, Johnny Winter Sprin 6-00.00 6-02.00 10 2 Brand, Alexander Windermere P 5-06.00 5-08.00 8 3 Darge, Alain Lake Mary J5-08.00 6 4 Lehman, Dallas Lake Mary 5-04.00 5-04.00 5 5 Graham, Dominique South Lake ( 5-00.00 4 6 Kirtland, Justin Windermere P 5-00.00 4-10.00 3 -- Ealy, Cornelius Lake Mary NH Event 9 Girls Pole Vault ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Turner, Haidyn Winter Sprin 11-06.00 10-06.00 10 2 Woodruff, Sydney Lake Mary 10-00.00 8 3 Simcox, Brianna Lake Mary 7-00.00 6-06.00 6 Event 10 Boys Pole Vault ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Periord, Noah Lake Mary 9-06.00 8-06.00 10 2 Pitcher, Justin Lake Mary 7-06.00 8-00.00 8 3 Keating, John Lake Mary 7-06.00 J8-00.00 6 4 Magraw, Dane Lake Mary 7-00.00 7-06.00 5 Event 11 Girls 800 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Hawkins, Jaina Winter Sprin 2:21.17 2:28.13 10 2 Flowers, Jasmine Crooms (Sanf 2:40.63 8 3 Orlando, Gabriella Windermere P 2:55.00 2:45.58 6 4 Arterburn, Madison Winter Sprin 2:29.33 2:46.48 5 5 Sanchez, Michelle South Lake ( 2:49.23 4 6 Taylor, Kaley Lyman (Longw 3:00.00 3:05.13 3 7 White, Casidy South Lake ( 3:05.22 2 8 Gould, Jenna Lake Mary 3:07.05 1 9 Mcguire, Ryan Lake Mary 3:09.63 10 Macias, Irma South Lake ( 3:15.52 11 Garafola, Alexys South Lake ( 3:17.50 12 Truesdale, Zyan Lake Mary 3:20.06 13 Guidroz, Suzi Lake Mary 3:30.94 Event 12 Boys 800 Meter Run =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Pogar, Alex Windermere P 2:05.00 2:09.77 1 10 2 Murimwa, Simba Winter Sprin 2:15.00 2:10.39 1 8 3 Coduto, Christian Lyman (Longw 2:20.00 2:11.00 1 6 4 St. Lewis, Canaan Lake Mary 2:14.11 2:13.56 1 5 5 Demeter, John Lake Mary 2:14.11 2:14.78 1 4 6 Roche, Nick Lyman (Longw 2:20.00 2:16.14 1 3 7 Rashy, Michael Lake Mary 2:14.11 2:16.65 1 2 8 Croy, Alexander South Lake ( 2:20.01 2 1 9 Joseph, Marc Judeson Oak Ridge (O 2:20.04 2 10 Hovius, Lachlan South Lake ( 2:20.63 2 11 Kamalzadeh, Aivree Crooms (Sanf 2:23.64 2 12 Palacio, Zackary Lake Mary 2:14.11 2:23.72 1 13 Wang, Eric Windermere P 2:15.00 2:24.01 1 14 Doyle, Kyle Lyman (Longw 2:20.00 2:25.53 1 15 Aurelius, Mathew Winter Sprin 2:35.00 2:26.65 1 16 Best, Ben Windermere P 2:20.00 2:27.30 1 17 Porter, Devin Lake Howell 2:45.40 2:31.63 1 18 Kha, Vincent Windermere P 2:33.32 2 19 Rivas, Jose South Lake ( 2:41.93 2 20 Butler, Evan Seminole (Sa 2:43.24 2 Event 13 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Reese, Kennedie Lake Mary 16.32 -1.3 2 10 2 Cunningham, Kimmie Winter Sprin 17.82 -0.4 1 8 3 karlinski, Nina Lake Mary Pr 23.00 20.97 -0.4 1 6 4 forrest, Mackenzie Lake Mary Pr 24.00 21.03 -0.4 1 5 5 Thompson, Brinae South Lake ( 21.21 -1.3 2 4 6 Berry, Eldria Lyman (Longw 19.00 22.41 -0.4 1 3 7 Watkins, Courtney South Lake ( 23.63 -0.4 1 2 8 Houston, Banijah South Lake ( 26.81 -1.3 2 1 Event 14 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Pierre Louis, Melchior Oak Ridge (O 17.53 -0.9 2 10 2 Ayala, Ryan South Lake ( 18.85 -0.9 2 8 3 Squires, Mario Lake Mary 18.00 19.92 -1.5 1 6 4 Sajous, Rockenson Oak Ridge (O 20.74 -0.9 2 5 5 Thompson, Darius Colonial 20.77 -1.5 1 4 Event 15 Girls 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Russell, Jerria South Lake ( 13.47 -0.7 3 10 2 Lottimore, Syriah Lake Mary Pr 14.00 13.61 -0.9 1 8 3 peeples, ally Lake Mary Pr 13.00 13.96 -0.9 1 6 4 Serieux, Denelle South Lake ( 14.28 -0.7 3 5 5 Powell, Jada South Lake ( 14.43 -0.7 3 4 6 Butler, Jordan Lake Howell 14.44 -0.7 3 3 7 Thomas, Jada Lake Mary 14.59 -0.7 3 2 8 Wilson, Nya Lake Mary 14.61 -1.5 2 1 9 Lathan, Cameron Winter Sprin 14.30 14.72 -0.9 1 10 Flowers, Jasmine Crooms (Sanf 14.76 -0.7 3 11 Nazario, Sommer Winter Sprin 14.93 -0.7 3 12 Hampton, Talajah Seminole (Sa 15.38 -1.5 2 13 Johnson, Lakya Lake Mary 14.00 15.46 -0.9 1 14 McKay, Starr Lyman (Longw 15.05 15.50 -0.9 1 15 Voltaire, Taisha Lyman (Longw 15.03 15.53 -0.9 1 16 Graham, Jadelyn Lake Mary 14.00 15.84 -0.9 1 17 Horrobin, Noelle Lake Howell 16.40 16.00 -1.5 2 18 Rodriguez Lopez, Diangel Lake Howell 15.20 16.09 -1.5 2 19 Donaldson, Elizabeth Colonial 16.21 NWI 4 20 Gutierrez, Capri Winter Sprin 16.23 -1.5 2 21 hosley, Khloa Lake Mary Pr 15.00 17.33 -0.9 1 22 Ault, Sheri Seminole (Sa 17.69 -0.7 3 23 English, Deaney Lyman (Longw 17.05 19.09 -1.5 2 24 Hudson, Bailey Lyman (Longw 17.07 22.49 -1.5 2 Event 16 Boys 100 Meter Dash ======================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points ======================================================================================== 1 Darge, Alain Lake Mary 12.00 11.79 -0.9 1 10 2 Pierre, Wood Oak Ridge (O 11.88 -0.4 3 8 3 Labrato, Mathew Lake Mary 12.00 12.24 -0.9 1 6 4 Davila, Brendan South Lake ( 12.29 -0.3 5 5 5 King, Adriel Oak Ridge (O 12.40 -0.7 4 4 6 Scott, Reginald Lyman (Longw 12.50 12.42 -0.9 1 3 7 Diego, Crespo Windermere P 11.08 12.62 -0.9 1 2 8 Zack, Heaney Windermere P 12.00 12.66 -0.9 1 1 9 Fuhrman, Justin Winter Sprin J12.66 -0.7 4 10 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint Seminole (Sa 12.70 -0.3 5 11 Vernitus, Daniel Oak Ridge (O 12.77 -0.7 4 12 Sims, Nigel Lake Mary 12.00 12.78 -0.9 1 13 Nafield, Kunta South Lake ( 12.82 -0.7 4 14 Tillman, Johnny Lyman (Longw 12.50 12.88 -0.6 2 15 Dickson, Brice Seminole (Sa 12.91 -0.3 5 15 Tran, Brandon Winter Sprin 12.91 -0.7 4 17 Zegke-Donahue, Derek Lyman (Longw 12.50 12.96 -0.6 2 18 Odom, Ralph South Lake ( 13.02 -0.3 5 19 Soto-Cotto, Jean Crooms (Sanf 13.08 -0.7 4 19 Mendoza, Jose Lake Mary 12.00 13.08 -0.9 1 21 Ford, Jayce Windermere P 12.00 13.20 -0.9 1 22 Kamalzadeh, Aivree Crooms (Sanf 13.35 -0.7 4 23 Thompson, Darius Colonial 18.00 13.48 -0.4 3 24 Deven, Khanna Windermere P 13.61 -0.4 3 25 Smith, Darrean Lake Howell 13.40 13.72 -0.6 2 26 Castro, Sebastian Winter Sprin 13.83 -0.7 4 27 Simmons, Maurice Lyman (Longw 13.50 13.96 -0.6 2 28 Johnson, Dameon Colonial 18.00 13.98 -0.4 3 29 Costas, Melvin Crooms (Sanf 14.10 -0.4 3 30 Croce, Iyden Crooms (Sanf 14.11 -0.3 5 31 Butler, Evan Seminole (Sa 14.19 -0.4 3 Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Sims, Camille Winter Sprin 1:03.45 1:03.08 1 10 2 Clark, Carina Winter Sprin 1:02.83 1:03.64 1 8 3 Dogue, Jashay Winter Sprin 1:01.80 1:05.32 1 6 4 Hercules, Danielle Windermere P 1:05.00 1:06.26 1 5 5 St. Angelo, Rachel Lake Howell 1:07.34 2 4 6 Cleaves, Miajhai South Lake ( 1:07.70 2 3 7 Powell, Jada South Lake ( 1:10.24 2 2 8 Erikson, Eva Lake Mary Pr 1:35.00 1:10.81 2 1 9 Vestosky, Ginna Colonial 1:11.97 2 10 brooks, sierra Lake Mary Pr 1:30.00 1:12.34 1 11 Collins, Nia Lake Mary 1:13.08 3 12 Haupert, Alexis Lake Mary 1:16.85 3 13 Banks, Ciara Lyman (Longw 1:05.00 1:17.89 1 14 Sorial, Caroline Seminole (Sa 1:18.49 2 15 Key, Jovondra South Lake ( 1:20.66 2 16 Mahmood, Mohsina Lake Mary 1:21.12 3 17 Batista, Diana Lake Mary 1:38.96 2 Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash =================================================================================== Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Murimwa, Simba Winter Sprin 54.75 53.00 1 10 2 emma, Elijah Lake Mary Pr 52.00 53.86 1 8 3 Fulpher, LaDarrien South Lake ( 53.93 5 6 4 Michel, Dorshley Oak Ridge (O 54.58 5 5 5 Abram, Seriah Lake Mary 56.00 55.51 1 4 6 Race, Hunter Lyman (Longw 56.00 58.38 1 3 7 Cher-Enfant, Fandly Oak Ridge (O 58.70 4 2 8 Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint Seminole (Sa 59.00 1:00.64 2 1 9 Kha, Vincent Windermere P 59.09 1:01.46 2 10 Kirtland, Justin Windermere P 1:10.00 1:01.54 3 11 Soto-Cotto, Jean Crooms (Sanf 1:02.00 4 12 Baptiste-Sample, Jeremia Winter Sprin 1:01.33 1:02.59 2 13 Wang, Eric Windermere P 1:03.41 5 14 Brooks, Tyrick Lyman (Longw 59.00 1:03.88 2 15 Christian, Breitenfield South Lake ( 1:04.11 3 16 Porter, Devin Lake Howell 1:05.50 1:04.34 3 17 Croce, Iyden Crooms (Sanf 1:05.08 4 18 Allen, Demus South Lake ( 1:05.32 4 19 Chaaban, Hadi Lyman (Longw 1:10.00 1:05.82 3 20 Olaechea, Michael Lake Howell 1:06.40 1:07.21 3 21 Breitenfield, Zachary South Lake ( 1:07.60 3 22 Costas, Melvin Crooms (Sanf 1:08.38 4 23 Jimenez, Rafael Lake Mary 58.00 1:10.68 2 Event 19 Girls 1600 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Hawkins, Jaina Winter Sprin 5:40.00 5:49.83 10 2 Orlando, Gabriella Windermere P 6:15.00 6:09.28 8 3 Arterburn, Madison Winter Sprin 6:10.00 6:28.72 6 4 Gould, Jenna Lake Mary 7:02.70 5 5 Cartwright, Megan Lake Mary 7:06.61 4 6 Mattos, Nicole Lake Mary 7:07.32 3 7 Ortega, Teresa Colonial 7:29.81 2 8 Blazina, Bailey Lake Mary 7:34.44 1 9 Velazquez, Yasemily Colonial 9:55.35 Event 20 Boys 1600 Meter Run ================================================================================ Name Year School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Marrero, Daniel Oak Ridge (O 4:55.90 10 2 St. Lewis, Canaan Lake Mary 5:00.11 4:57.19 8 3 Demeter, John Lake Mary 5:01.11 5:12.38 6 4 Sellers, James Lyman (Longw 5:20.00 5:19.75 5 5 Collins, Samuel Winter Sprin 5:25.00 5:19.81 4 6 Fourcand, Delvin Winter Sprin 5:25.00 5:21.34 3 7 Rivas, Jose South Lake ( 5:24.49 2 8 Mink, Noah Lake Howell 6:25.40 5:29.20 1 9 Kolakeri, Sunjay Lyman (Longw 5:45.00 5:32.88 10 Best, Ben Windermere P 5:35.75 11 Mickens, Jovan Oak Ridge (O 5:54.17 12 Dilella, Matthew Lyman (Longw 5:45.00 5:57.01 13 Cheng, Kellen Windermere P 5:55.00 6:00.14 14 Rogers, Grahm Lake Mary 5:25.11 6:05.57 15 Robinson, Jonathan Winter Sprin 5:50.00 6:05.68 16 Newman, Royce Seminole (Sa 6:17.90 17 Emelianchik, Anthony South Lake ( 6:18.49 18 Pressimone, Bryce Lyman (Longw 5:45.00 6:21.45 19 Smith, Joshua South Lake ( 6:36.75 20 Mobin, Sarim Windermere P 6:10.00 6:48.84 21 Roberto, Julio Colonial 7:17.03 Event 21 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay ================================================================================ School Seed Finals Points ================================================================================ 1 Lake Mary 'A' 53.70 10 2 Lake Mary Prep 'A' 56.00 55.42 8 3 Lyman (Longwood) 'A' 53.00 57.53 6 4 Lake Mary Prep 'B' 1:00.00 1:01.15 5 5 Lake Howell 'A' 1:01.37 4 Event 22 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay =================================================================================== School Seed Finals H# Points =================================================================================== 1 Lake Mary 'A' 45.00 46.07 1 10 2 Oak Ridge (Orlando) 'B' 46.64 2 8 3 Windermere Prep 'A' 50.00 49.34 1 6 4 Lake Mary Prep 'B' 50.20 2 5 5 Windermere Prep 'B' 50.00 54.54 2 4 -- Oak Ridge (Orlando) 'A' DQ 1 exchange 1 Women - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Winter Springs 91 2) Lake Mary Prep 77 3) Lake Mary 73 4) South Lake (Groveland) 62 5) Windermere Prep 19 6) Lyman (Longwood) 17 7) Lake Howell 15 8) Crooms (Sanford) 10 9) Colonial 2 Men - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lake Mary 115 2) Oak Ridge (Orlando) 58 3) Winter Springs 57 4) South Lake (Groveland) 45 5) Windermere Prep 39 6) Lyman (Longwood) 23 7) Lake Mary Prep 18 8) Seminole (Sanford) 5 9) Colonial 4 10) Lake Howell 1