Elite Timing & Event Management - Contractor License 9/24/2016 - 2:02 PM
George Jenkins Holloway Park Jamboree (HS) - 9/24/2016
Holloway Park Jamboree (MS)
Elite Timing Event Managment

Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC MS
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Wolsefer, Elijah Unattached 10:31.20 1
2 Holston, Liam The Elite Ru 10:42.40 1 1
3 Matchev, Anton Unattached 10:49.80 1
4 Harrigan, Zach Hillsborough 10:56.60 1 2
5 Lopez, Johan The Elite Ru 10:57.00 1 3
6 Vazquez, Kevin The Elite Ru 10:58.50 1 4
7 Nolan, Dylan Unattached 11:07.00 1
8 Babington, Jackson Red Sea Runn 11:11.70 1 5
9 Novack, Riley Red Sea Runn 11:14.80 1 6
10 Bhatt, Ethan Hillsborough 11:20.90 1 7
11 DeJesus, Jack Circle Chris 11:25.00 2 8
12 Nakamorra, Jake Lakeland Wildcats 11:27.80 2 9
13 Matchev, Philip Unattached 11:33.20 2
14 Kaminski, Kolson The Elite Ru 11:33.30 2 10
15 Bush, Brandon The Elite Ru 11:33.90 2 11
16 Legg, Braxton Hillsborough 11:35.00 2 12
17 Casey, Daniel Hillsborough 11:35.70 2 13
18 Patrick, Haydon Turkey Creek 11:38.60 2 14
19 Connery, Will Hillsborough 11:39.20 2 15
20 Murphy, Patrick The Elite Ru 11:40.30 2 16
21 Brooks, Jack Geneva Class 11:45.20 3 17
22 Palmer, Colsen The Elite Ru 11:46.60 3 18
23 Carter, Clayton Red Sea Runn 11:52.00 3 19
24 Schultz, Timothy The Elite Ru 11:56.10 3
25 Vara, Matthew St. Stephens 12:01.60 3 20
26 Krueger, Bryce Hillsborough 12:03.10 3 21
27 Bedke, Wyatt Hillsborough 12:03.50 3 22
28 Thomas, Michael St. Stephens 12:04.70 3 23
29 Carbonnier, Sam St. Stephens 12:09.70 3 24
30 Jones, Drew Fish Hawks 12:10.10 3 25
31 Durastanti, Zander Unattached 12:17.20 4
32 Brookins, Vincent Real Life Ch 12:19.50 4
33 Pearson, Aaron Circle Chris 12:19.60 4 26
34 Straub, Cade Red Sea Runn 12:27.70 4 27
35 Davies, Bradley Red Sea Runn 12:28.50 4 28
36 Stephenson, Clayton Lakeland Wildcats 12:35.70 4 29
37 Slowik, Aleksander St. Stephens 12:36.50 4 30
38 Yates, Miles St. Johns Striders 12:37.00 4
39 Travieso, Jordan Ocala Squires 12:38.50 4
40 Campbell, Ryan Hillsborough 12:38.70 4
41 Weiler, Matthew The Elite Ru 12:41.40 5
42 Karver, Kirin Terrace Comm 12:42.80 5 31
43 Bautista, Alex Turkey Creek 12:47.30 5 32
44 Brown, Oscar Hillsborough 12:51.50 5
45 Aescheleman, Ronnie Terrace Comm 12:53.90 5 33
46 Raucci, Matthew Red Sea Runn 12:54.00 5 34
47 Lazenby, Quint Lakeland Wildcats 12:55.10 5 35
48 Chambers, Andrew Lakeland Run 12:57.90 5 36
49 Caplinger, Carson Hillsborough 13:00.60 5
50 Conerly, Brinson Unattached 13:01.10 5
51 Cherry, Brennan Hillsborough 13:03.90 6
52 Smith, Cody Hillsborough 13:04.60 6
53 Lyons III, Shelton Unattached 13:07.70 6
54 Kaminer, Grant The Elite Ru 13:13.50 6
55 Culp, Torin St. Stephens 13:16.70 6 37
56 Morrison, Isaac Lakeland Run 13:17.20 6 38
57 Yates, Nathan Geneva Class 13:17.60 6 39
58 Skelton, Marcus Mount Dora C 13:19.40 6
59 Beaudreault, Aiden Lakeland Wildcats 13:19.50 6 40
60 Bernaldo, Ryan Fish Hawks 13:21.00 6 41
61 Sainsbury, Samuel Tampa Bay Heat 13:21.90 7 42
62 Klinger, Dylan Terrace Comm 13:22.10 7 43
63 Sadler, Caiden Lakeland Run 13:24.00 7 44
64 Turner, Aaron Tampa Bay Heat 13:24.30 7 45
65 Shieh, Max The Elite Ru 13:25.80 7
66 Figueroa, Ricky Httr Tornadoes 13:26.90 7 46
67 Torres, Ricardo New Springs School 13:27.60 7 47
68 Cuevas, Gabriel Terrace Comm 13:27.80 7 48
69 Ammann, Christopher Bell Creek A 13:28.80 7 49
70 Sadberry, Jameel Terrace Comm 13:29.90 7 50
71 Moody, Connor Lakeland Run 13:30.10 8 51
72 Katchen, Tyler St. Stephens 13:30.20 8 52
73 Smith, Jackson Terrace Comm 13:30.90 8 53
74 Richards, Landon Tampa Bay Heat 13:33.70 8 54
75 Ryskamp, Cade St. Stephens 13:35.10 8 55
76 Dillingham, Mason St. Stephens 13:37.20 8
77 Bolton, Ross Lakeland Wildcats 13:40.50 8 56
78 Anthony, Bryden Windy Ridge 13:42.30 8 57
78 Dougherty, Carter Tampa Bay Heat 13:42.30 8 58
80 Gohringer, Aiden Terrace Comm 13:46.70 8 59
81 De Santigo, Alfonso Turkey Creek 13:47.60 9 60
82 Tatineni, Raul Terrace Comm 13:49.30 9
83 Williams, Adam Victory Chri 13:51.80 9
84 Martin, Matthew Terrace Comm 13:52.40 9
85 Bynum, Noble Tampa Bay Heat 13:52.70 9 61
86 Fields, Eric St. Stephens 13:53.80 9
87 Burke, Carmine St. Paul Lut 13:54.50 9 62
88 Mendonca, Caike Windy Ridge 13:55.20 9 63
89 McEwan, Hayden Westlake Chr 13:58.90 9 64
90 Wipf, Parker The Elite Ru 13:59.20 9
91 Lopez, Rodolfo Turkey Creek 14:01.80 10 65
92 Silva, Nick Bell Creek A 14:04.00 10 66
93 Alden, Williams Victory Chri 14:07.90 10
94 Petty, Van Httr Tornadoes 14:10.10 10 67
95 Garcia, Michael Hillsborough 14:10.20 10
96 Bucklin, Scott Httr Tornadoes 14:10.30 10 68
97 Scott, Ty Terrace Comm 14:11.60 10
98 Bass, Kameron Hillsborough 14:12.40 10
99 Stoetzer, Austin Windy Ridge 14:14.80 10 69
100 Marshall, Sage New Springs School 14:17.70 10 70
101 Millican, Justin St. Stephens 14:18.10 11
102 Ryskamp, Cole St. Stephens 14:18.50 11
103 DeJesus, Alejandro Tampa Bay Heat 14:18.90 11 71
104 Alvarado, Lucas Terrace Comm 14:20.30 11
105 Stirling, Austin Terrace Comm 14:21.60 11
106 Cherry, Aaron Hillsborough 14:22.10 11
107 Janes, Matthew Tampa Bay Heat 14:23.10 11 72
108 Roggenbaum, Andrew Westlake Chr 14:23.30 11 73
109 Perez, Lucas Oasis Christ 14:25.00 11 74
109 Dailey, Aaron Fish Hawks 14:25.00 11 75
111 Peeler, Jack Terrace Comm 14:26.30 12
112 Lopez, Malachi Mulberry Mid 14:30.40 12 76
113 Johnson, Zachary Terrace Comm 14:34.60 12
114 Durden, Cole Winter Haven 14:37.60 12 77
115 Rhody, Mason Seffner Chri 14:38.60 12 78
116 Spencer, Bailey Oasis Christ 14:40.60 12 79
117 Tibbets, Cole Geneva Class 14:42.10 12 80
118 Schnur, Daniel St. Stephens 14:46.90 12
119 Averette, Michael Httr Tornadoes 14:48.90 12 81
120 Young, Stratton Geneva Class 14:49.80 12 82
121 McAnulty, Jeremiah Lakeland Wildcats 14:50.30 13 83
122 Inman, Brandt Terrace Comm 14:51.70 13
123 Talbot, Ian Oasis Christ 14:51.80 13 84
124 Ramirez, Sergio Mulberry Mid 14:52.20 13 85
125 Enriquez, Eli Fish Hawks 14:57.30 13 86
126 Dargis, Dylan Real Life Ch 15:00.00 13
127 Estrella, Austin Turkey Creek 15:00.70 13 87
128 Pabon, Armando Geneva Class 15:01.60 13 88
129 Winterhalter, Alexander St. Stephens 15:01.80 13
130 Rusch, Tyler Oasis Christ 15:02.80 13 89
131 Bilik, Rowan St. Stephens 15:05.20 14
132 Mullen, Jude Tampa Bay Heat 15:12.80 14
133 Pai, Deven Westlake Chr 15:13.70 14 90
134 White, Nathan Real Life Ch 15:14.40 14
135 Jagen, Calvin Circle Chris 15:15.90 14 91
136 Brennan, Sebastian Victory Chri 15:18.60 14
137 Asson, Ellis Terrace Comm 15:19.60 14
138 Spencer, Brogan Terrace Comm 15:22.50 14
139 Olivares, Jonathan Turkey Creek 15:24.80 14 92
140 Pryce, Ryan Windy Ridge 15:27.70 14 93
141 Tannus, Ryan Windy Ridge 15:31.10 15 94
142 Shave, Ben Bell Creek A 15:31.40 15 95
143 Burke, Govanni St. Paul Lut 15:37.40 15 96
144 Poe, Barrett Tampa Bay Heat 15:37.60 15
145 Drennan, Griffin Fish Hawks 15:40.10 15 97
146 Southard, Daniel Oasis Christ 15:40.20 15 98
147 DeJesus, Elizardo Tampa Bay Heat 15:42.30 15
148 Ayala, Trey Oasis Christ 15:44.70 15 99
149 Correa, Gabriel New Springs School 15:44.90 15 100
150 Abanses, Joaquin Hillsborough 15:45.10 15
151 Nix, Mason Windy Ridge 15:54.10 16 101
152 Bedrosian, Isaac Fish Hawks 15:55.50 16 102
153 Liu, Benny Mulberry Mid 15:58.00 16 103
154 Long, Caden Terrace Comm 16:01.40 16
155 Brandon, Malakai Mulberry Mid 16:01.50 16 104
156 Serfass, David Keswick Christian 16:04.30 16
156 Delahanty, Jake Terrace Comm 16:04.30 16
158 Emandi, Arjun Westlake Chr 16:08.70 16 105
159 Englert, Parker Westlake Chr 16:12.30 16 106
160 Lebron, Sebastian Terrace Comm 16:14.80 16
161 Durden, Chase Winter Haven 16:19.90 17 107
162 Durina, Jesse Westlake Chr 16:24.20 17 108
163 Hise, Ethan Winter Haven 16:26.00 17 109
164 Michel, Jerome Winter Haven 16:26.50 17 110
165 Esterhuizen, Ryan Westlake Chr 16:28.80 17 111
166 Delahanty, Peyton Terrace Comm 16:30.10 17
167 Daley, Cody Mulberry Mid 16:30.90 17 112
168 Haak, Matthew Circle Chris 16:33.10 17 113
169 Yeater, Aaron Keswick Christian 16:35.10 17
170 Lauritsen, Andrew Circle Chris 16:38.60 17 114
171 Kauffman, Jackson Oasis Christ 16:38.80 18 115
172 Patchen, Adam Westlake Chr 16:40.50 18
173 Denton, Jadin Winter Haven 16:40.70 18 116
174 Chiariello, Collin Red Sea Runn 16:45.70 18 117
175 Thuma, Caleb Mulberry Mid 16:51.90 18 118
176 Lazano, Lennox Windy Ridge 16:53.70 18 119
177 Williams, Earl Mulberry Mid 16:56.80 18 120
178 Cook, William Red Sea Runn 16:57.50 18
179 Bilbrey, Joseph Oasis Christ 17:02.60 18
180 Cobourne, Gabriel Keswick Christian 17:04.80 18
181 DeAngelis, Ethan Lakeland Run 17:13.80 19 121
182 Walker, Isaiah Fish Hawks 17:14.90 19 122
183 Sutherland, Jakob Hillsborough 17:19.70 19
184 Markowitz, Andrew St. Paul Lut 17:21.20 19 123
185 Biase, Gianni Seffner Chri 17:26.60 19 124
186 Marquez, Misael New Springs School 17:30.10 19 125
187 Coleman, Kenny Tampa Bay Heat 17:31.70 19
188 Cook, Caleb Tampa Bay Heat 17:43.40 19
189 Globenfelt, Conor Bell Creek A 17:44.40 19 126
190 Page, Brennen Circle Chris 17:56.90 19 127
191 Clarke, Max Httr Tornadoes 18:12.10 20 128
192 Lazenby, Alex Lakeland Wildcats 18:15.20 20 129
193 Warren, Timothy Mulberry Mid 18:17.10 20
194 Miller, Bryan New Springs School 18:18.60 20 130
195 Parker, Quinn Westlake Chr 18:25.90 20
196 Torres Rodriguez, John New Springs School 18:28.50 20 131
197 Piccareto, Jared Mulberry Mid 18:29.80 20
198 Figueroa, Tristan Bell Creek A 18:32.10 20 132
199 Buffkin, Josh Mount Dora C 18:34.40 20
200 Taylor, Alex Geneva Class 18:37.30 20 133
201 Benson, Nate Windy Ridge 18:39.90 21
202 Ethan, Cornelius St. Paul Lut 18:46.70 21 134
203 McLaughlin, Daniel Tampa Bay Heat 18:49.90 21
204 Viner, Ian Geneva Class 18:50.70 21 135
205 Lockwood, Justin St. Paul Lut 18:50.80 21 136
206 Mitchell, Jonah Circle Chris 19:01.80 21 137
207 Jenkins, Yaseen Mulberry Mid 19:27.00 21
208 Vargas, Andy Fish Hawks 19:31.00 21
209 Pascarella, Logan Mount Dora C 19:32.00 21
210 Baudede, Jesse Mulberry Mid 19:32.80 21
211 Cline, Jarrett Tampa Bay Heat 19:36.20 22
211 Kauffman, Aiden Oasis Christ 19:36.20 22
213 Davis, Marshell Mulberry Mid 19:37.90 22
214 McMicken, Noah Geneva Class 19:38.30 22
215 Wenger, Carson Seffner Chri 19:38.50 22 138
216 Ledford, Tucker Seffner Chri 19:44.50 22 139
217 Crow, Kaden Mount Dora C 19:52.90 22
218 Manley, Dylan Fish Hawks 19:58.60 22
219 Chadwell, Henry Tampa Bay Heat 20:06.20 22
220 Mendonca, Caiovictor Windy Ridge 20:43.10 22
221 Lester, Robert Windy Ridge 20:43.40 23
222 Peifer, Camden Fish Hawks 20:53.80 23
223 Peifer, Asa Fish Hawks 21:01.70 23
224 Cooper, Dominic New Springs School 21:24.70 23 140
225 Babington, Wyatt Red Sea Runn 21:24.80 23
226 Cline, Nick Tampa Bay Heat 21:31.70 23
227 Kruppa, Philip Seffner Chri 21:50.60 23 141
228 Roger, Josiah Tampa Bay Heat 21:51.90 23
229 Buschena, Evan Mulberry Mid 21:58.20 23
230 Wells, Parker Mulberry Mid 22:04.90 23
231 DeLong, Max Windy Ridge 22:07.70 24
232 Abayasekera, Naveen Windy Ridge 22:23.70 24
233 Harper, Dalton Mulberry Mid 22:26.10 24
234 Faircloth, Wes Geneva Class 23:52.50 24
235 Birdwell, Michael Mulberry Mid 24:19.20 24
236 Jerkins, Kyle Mulberry Mid 24:40.00 24

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 The Elite Runner Fort Mye 29 1 3 4 10 11 16 18
Total Time: 55:45.10
Average: 11:09.02
2 Hillsborough Harriers 49 2 7 12 13 15 21 22
Total Time: 57:07.40
Average: 11:25.48
3 Red Sea Running Club 85 5 6 19 27 28 34 117
Total Time: 59:14.70
Average: 11:50.94
4 St. Stephens Episcopal Sc 134 20 23 24 30 37 52 55
Total Time: 1:02:09.20
Average: 12:25.84
5 Lakeland Wildcats 169 9 29 35 40 56 83 129
Total Time: 1:03:58.60
Average: 12:47.72
6 Terrace Community Middle 205 31 33 43 48 50 53 59
Total Time: 1:05:56.50
Average: 13:11.30
7 Turkey Creek Middle Schoo 258 14 32 60 65 87 92
Total Time: 1:07:16.00
Average: 13:27.20
8 Tampa Bay Heat 260 42 45 54 58 61 71 72
Total Time: 1:07:54.90
Average: 13:34.98
9 Lakeland Runners Club 290 36 38 44 51 121
Total Time: 1:10:23.00
Average: 14:04.60
10 Geneva Classical Academy 306 17 39 80 82 88 133 135
Total Time: 1:09:36.30
Average: 13:55.26
11 Fish Hawks 324 25 41 75 86 97 102 122
Total Time: 1:10:33.50
Average: 14:06.70
12 Circle Christian School 352 8 26 91 113 114 127 137
Total Time: 1:12:12.20
Average: 14:26.44
13 Windy Ridge Middle School 376 57 63 69 93 94 101 119
Total Time: 1:12:51.10
Average: 14:34.22
14 Httr Tornadoes 390 46 67 68 81 128
Total Time: 1:14:48.30
Average: 14:57.66
15 Oasis Christian Academy 424 74 79 84 89 98 99 115
Total Time: 1:14:40.40
Average: 14:56.08
16 Westlake Christian School 438 64 73 90 105 106 108 111
Total Time: 1:15:56.90
Average: 15:11.38
17 Bell Creek Academy Middle 468 49 66 95 126 132
Total Time: 1:19:20.70
Average: 15:52.14
18 New Springs School 472 47 70 100 125 130 131 140
Total Time: 1:19:18.90
Average: 15:51.78
19 Mulberry Middle School 480 76 85 103 104 112 118 120
Total Time: 1:17:53.00
Average: 15:34.60
20 Winter Haven Christian Sc 519 77 107 109 110 116
Total Time: 1:20:30.70
Average: 16:06.14
21 St. Paul Lutheran Church 551 62 96 123 134 136
Total Time: 1:24:30.60
Average: 16:54.12
22 Seffner Christian Academy 620 78 124 138 139 141
Total Time: 1:33:18.80
Average: 18:39.76