Status | Event | Round | Results |
---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Lake HS | ELAK | 104.5 |
2 | Countryside HS | COUN | 61.5 |
3 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 58 |
4 | Clearwater HS | CLEA | 51 |
5 | Land O' Lakes HS | LOL | 46 |
6 | Zephyrhills HS | ZEPH | 43.5 |
7 | Ridgewood HS | RDGW | 41 |
8 | Nature Coast Tech | NACO | 40 |
9 | Sickles HS | SICK | 32 |
10 | Wesley Chapel HS | WESC | 30 |
11 | Palm Harbor University HS | PHAR | 26.5 |
12 | River Ridge HS | RVRG | 21 |
13 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 20 |
14 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 17 |
15 | Citrus Park Christian School | CPRK | 16 |
16 | Sunlake HS | SUNL | 14 |
17 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 10.5 |
18 | Pinellas Park HS | PIPK | 10 |
19 | Hernando HS | HER | 6 |
19 | Zephyrhills Christian Academy | ZCAS | 6 |
21 | Mitchell HS | MITC | 4 |
22 | Weeki Wachee HS | WEEW | 3 |
23 | Tarpon Springs HS | TSPR | 1.5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | East Lake HS | ELAK | 102.5 |
2 | Countryside HS | COUN | 49.5 |
3 | Mitchell HS | MITC | 48 |
3 | Nature Coast Tech | NACO | 48 |
5 | Wesley Chapel HS | WESC | 43 |
6 | Osceola HS (Seminole) | OSCS | 42 |
7 | Lakewood HS | LWOD | 38 |
8 | Sunlake HS | SUNL | 33 |
9 | Land O' Lakes HS | LOL | 31 |
10 | Sickles HS | SICK | 25 |
11 | Seminole HS | SMSE | 23 |
12 | Clearwater HS | CLEA | 21 |
13 | Citrus Park Christian School | CPRK | 19 |
14 | Pinellas Park HS | PIPK | 16 |
15 | Palm Harbor University HS | PHAR | 15 |
16 | Weeki Wachee HS | WEEW | 14 |
17 | Zephyrhills HS | ZEPH | 11 |
17 | Gibbs HS | GIBB | 11 |
19 | Hernando HS | HER | 9 |
19 | Bishop McLaughlin Catholic HS | BMCL | 9 |
21 | River Ridge HS | RVRG | 6 |
22 | Ridgewood HS | RDGW | 3 |
23 | Tarpon Springs HS | TSPR | 1 |