#13 Girls 100m Hurdles Results
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Kirby, Kaitlyn |
SR |
East Lake HS | 15.41 |
10 |
1 |
2 |
|
Neal, Mya |
SR |
Zephyrhills HS | 16.91 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
Morrissey, Kiara |
SO |
Osceola HS (Seminole) | 17.44 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
Bailey, Kyla |
JR |
East Lake HS | 17.99 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
|
Hutson, Kelly |
JR |
Land O' Lakes HS | 18.12 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
|
Batten, Kaitlyn |
SR |
Hernando HS | 18.33 |
3 |
6 |
7 |
|
Ortiz, Katelyn |
SR |
Sunlake HS | 19.26 |
|
13 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Koney-Laryea, Nurah |
SR |
Mitchell HS | 18.48 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
Delaine, Quantashia |
FR |
Hernando HS | 19.14 |
|
11 |
3 |
|
Parker, Emily |
FR |
Osceola HS (Seminole) | 19.60 |
|
16 |
4 |
|
Arseneau, Jessica |
SR |
River Ridge HS | 19.76 |
|
18 |
5 |
|
Vastano, Kathryn |
SO |
Nature Coast Tech | 20.73 |
|
26 |
6 |
|
Scarfo, Sophia |
SR |
River Ridge HS | 21.11 |
|
28 |
7 |
|
Moore, Terrijana |
JR |
Lakewood HS | 22.36 |
|
36 |
8 |
|
Perkins, Tiyonna |
FR |
Hernando HS | 24.10 |
|
38 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Forrest, Maya |
JR |
Seminole HS | 19.18 |
|
12 |
2 |
|
Henry, Shadine |
SO |
Lakewood HS | 19.36 |
|
14 |
3 |
|
Hay, Camryn |
SO |
Weeki Wachee HS | 19.92 |
|
19 |
4 |
|
Lewis, Haley |
SO |
Mitchell HS | 19.93 |
|
20 |
5 |
|
Wilson-Crockett, Keara |
JR |
Lakewood HS | 20.19 |
|
21 |
6 |
|
Chiang, Johanna |
SO |
Osceola HS (Seminole) | 20.42 |
|
24 |
7 |
|
Connolly, Kaylee |
SR |
Osceola HS (Seminole) | 27.27 |
|
40 |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Guinn, Dominique |
SR |
Wesley Chapel HS | 18.62 |
|
9 |
2 |
|
Mcloone, Judi |
JR |
Zephyrhills HS | 19.41 |
|
15 |
3 |
|
Neal, Mykenzy |
FR |
Zephyrhills HS | 20.23 |
|
22 |
4 |
|
Piedra, Ironay |
FR |
Ridgewood HS | 20.40 |
|
23 |
5 |
|
Moses-Soto, Janae |
SR |
Land O' Lakes HS | 21.53 |
|
31 |
6 |
|
Johnson, Kurejuana |
SR |
Wesley Chapel HS | 21.76 |
|
32 |
7 |
|
Long, Hannah |
SO |
Nature Coast Tech | 22.08 |
|
35 |
8 |
|
Petrillo, Abigail |
SO |
Land O' Lakes HS | 24.29 |
|
39 |
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Howard, Devyn |
JR |
Tarpon Springs HS | 18.61 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
|
Levy, Gianna |
FR |
Sunlake HS | 18.64 |
|
10 |
3 |
|
Merlin, Rori |
JR |
Mitchell HS | 19.62 |
|
17 |
4 |
|
Drummond, Taylor |
FR |
Weeki Wachee HS | 21.00 |
|
27 |
5 |
|
Schmitt, Sabrina |
SR |
Land O' Lakes HS | 21.41 |
|
29 |
6 |
|
Pacheco, Juliette |
FR |
Sunlake HS | 21.51 |
|
30 |
7 |
|
Hoyne, Caleigh |
SR |
River Ridge HS | 23.47 |
|
37 |
Finals Section: 6
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
PL |
1 |
|
Hamel, Ellyce |
FR |
Seminole HS | 20.48 |
|
25 |
2 |
|
Huguenin, Tristan |
FR |
Seminole HS | 21.83 |
|
33 |
3 |
|
Mena, Brittany |
SR |
Wesley Chapel HS | 22.00 |
|
34 |