HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heera, Sean | SR | Clearwater HS | 1:59.58 | 10 | 1 | |
2 | Hasell, James | JR | East Lake HS | 2:01.60 | 8 | 2 | |
3 | Haitham, Mohammed | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:05.57 | 6 | 3 | |
4 | Goodman, Mason | JR | Sickles HS | 2:06.70 | 5 | 4 | |
5 | Roberts, Damien | SO | Countryside HS | 2:08.47 | 3 | 6 | |
6 | Rusch, Zachary | SR | Countryside HS | 2:10.06 | 2 | 7 | |
7 | Herrera, Juan | JR | East Lake HS | 2:10.39 | 1 | 8 | |
8 | Tirado, Frank | SO | Nature Coast Tech | 2:11.13 | 9 | ||
9 | Walker, Justin Skyler | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:12.38 | 11 | ||
10 | Barbas, Nicholas | SR | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:12.98 | 13 | ||
11 | Pollard, Nicholas | JR | Mitchell HS | 2:14.92 | 17 | ||
12 | Lueth, Kon | JR | Countryside HS | 2:16.60 | 19 | ||
13 | Coryea, Trevor | FR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:19.10 | 23 | ||
14 | Pollay, Devin | FR | Wesley Chapel HS | 2:19.62 | 26 | ||
15 | Bair, Ryan | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:20.23 | 27 | ||
16 | Giotta, Jared | SR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:23.35 | 36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James "trey", Hall | SR | Nature Coast Tech | 2:12.85 | 12 | ||
2 | Lima, Austin | SR | East Lake HS | 2:15.79 | 18 | ||
3 | Keller, Jacob | JR | River Ridge HS | 2:17.60 | 20 | ||
4 | Ralsky, Matthew | SR | Nature Coast Tech | 2:18.08 | 21 | ||
5 | Bullard, Hayden | SR | Sunlake HS | 2:18.29 | 22 | ||
6 | Westbrook, Dezmond | SR | Hernando HS | 2:19.25 | 24 | ||
7 | Weilant, Chase | SO | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:19.29 | 25 | ||
8 | Gates, Zachary | SR | Nature Coast Tech | 2:20.86 | 29 | ||
9 | Cochran, Kevin | JR | Osceola HS (Seminole) | 2:21.13 | 30 | ||
10 | Locke, Tommy | JR | Zephyrhills HS | 2:21.47 | 31 | ||
11 | Mims, Armond | JR | Countryside HS | 2:21.85 | 32 | ||
12 | Hulsebosch, Sheldon | SO | Seminole HS | 2:22.06 | 34 | ||
13 | Salinger, Kritsada | JR | Seminole HS | 2:23.42 | 37 | ||
14 | Nickels, Jordan | SR | River Ridge HS | 2:26.77 | 45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burleson, Dominic | SO | Sunlake HS | 2:14.33 | 14 | ||
2 | McMullen, Jackson | SO | Clearwater HS | 2:14.89 | 16 | ||
3 | Campoe, Lucus | SR | Wesley Chapel HS | 2:20.74 | 28 | ||
4 | Abood, Daniel | JR | Clearwater HS | 2:23.00 | 35 | ||
5 | Pagan, Gavin | FR | Lakewood HS | 2:25.04 | 41 | ||
6 | Elzey, Austin | JR | Seminole HS | 2:27.07 | 46 | ||
7 | Kickery, Zach | SO | Hernando HS | 2:28.20 | 47 | ||
8 | Keske, Paul | SO | Tarpon Springs HS | 2:29.28 | 48 | ||
9 | Pope, Brandon | SR | Ridgewood HS | 2:30.60 | 49 | ||
10 | Wilhelm, Cory | FR | Clearwater HS | 2:30.77 | 50 | ||
11 | Grosso, Ryan | FR | River Ridge HS | 2:31.45 | 52 | ||
12 | Lemieux, Jacob | FR | Hernando HS | 2:32.13 | 53 | ||
13 | Addams, Roy Eddie | SO | Brooksville Central HS | 2:32.19 | 54 | ||
14 | Hoppe, Joseph | FR | Zephyrhills HS | 2:32.93 | 55 | ||
15 | Vincent, Isaac | FR | Zephyrhills HS | 2:37.16 | 56 | ||
16 | Ballard, Bryce | SO | Brooksville Central HS | 2:38.62 | 58 | ||
17 | Suski, Coby | FR | Seminole HS | 2:42.80 | 60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | PL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Knight, Gage | FR | Palm Harbor University HS | 2:07.63 | 4 | 5 | |
2 | Robinson, Dewayne | SR | Zephyrhills HS | 2:12.01 | 10 | ||
3 | Wilson, Glen | JR | Ridgewood HS | 2:14.81 | 15 | ||
4 | Raghunandan, Anand | SO | Weeki Wachee HS | 2:22.01 | 33 | ||
5 | Berona, Victor | JR | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:24.09 | 38 | ||
6 | Hindman, Jacob | FR | Mitchell HS | 2:24.40 | 39 | ||
7 | Pineda, Josiah | SO | Land O' Lakes HS | 2:24.93 | 40 | ||
8 | Grant, Chase | FR | Sickles HS | 2:25.22 | 42 | ||
9 | Palamar, Thomas | FR | Mitchell HS | 2:25.42 | 43 | ||
10 | Van Ooyen, Johannes | FR | Mitchell HS | 2:26.28 | 44 | ||
11 | Mbowe, Abdallah | SO | Sunlake HS | 2:31.12 | 51 | ||
12 | White, Jason | FR | Weeki Wachee HS | 2:38.01 | 57 | ||
13 | Snyder, Cory | JR | Tarpon Springs HS | 2:39.50 | 59 |