#9 Boys 1600 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
BRADY, Caleb |
SR |
McKeel Academy |
5:04.28 |
5 |
2 |
|
MURPHY, Francis |
JR |
Lake Region HS |
5:05.04 |
3 |
3 |
|
LABBE, Clayton |
FR |
McKeel Academy |
5:30.22 |
1 |
4 |
|
GARDNER, Mathias |
SR |
McKeel Academy |
5:35.96 |
|
5 |
|
HANFORD, Denario |
FR |
Lake Region HS |
5:46.00 |
|
6 |
|
WHITE, Dustin J |
SO |
McKeel Academy |
5:49.40 |
|
7 |
|
SEEFELDT, Mark |
SO |
Lake Region HS |
5:49.46 |
|
8 |
|
TRAN, Kristofer |
SR |
Lake Region HS |
5:54.28 |
|
9 |
|
LEGENDRE, Devan |
SR |
Lake Region HS |
6:00.90 |
|
10 |
|
MILLER, James |
FR |
McKeel Academy |
6:04.96 |
|
11 |
|
ADAMS, Bradley |
JR |
Lake Region HS |
6:23.82 |
|
12 |
|
LARKIN, Robert |
SR |
Lake Region HS |
6:24.86 |
|
13 |
|
MALDANADO, Sergio |
SO |
Lake Region HS |
6:28.33 |
|
14 |
|
CHAVEZ, Oscar |
SO |
Lake Region HS |
7:01.86 |
|
15 |
|
HERNANDEZ, Isabel |
SR |
Lake Region HS |
7:58.76 |
|
|
|
DAVIS, David |
JR |
Lake Region HS |
DNF |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
BRADY, Caleb |
SR |
McKeel Academy | 5:04.28 |
5 |
|
2 |
|
MURPHY, Francis |
JR |
Lake Region HS | 5:05.04 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
LABBE, Clayton |
FR |
McKeel Academy | 5:30.22 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
GARDNER, Mathias |
SR |
McKeel Academy | 5:35.96 |
|
|
5 |
|
HANFORD, Denario |
FR |
Lake Region HS | 5:46.00 |
|
|
6 |
|
WHITE, Dustin J |
SO |
McKeel Academy | 5:49.40 |
|
|
7 |
|
SEEFELDT, Mark |
SO |
Lake Region HS | 5:49.46 |
|
|
8 |
|
TRAN, Kristofer |
SR |
Lake Region HS | 5:54.28 |
|
|
9 |
|
LEGENDRE, Devan |
SR |
Lake Region HS | 6:00.90 |
|
|
10 |
|
MILLER, James |
FR |
McKeel Academy | 6:04.96 |
|
|
11 |
|
ADAMS, Bradley |
JR |
Lake Region HS | 6:23.82 |
|
|
12 |
|
LARKIN, Robert |
SR |
Lake Region HS | 6:24.86 |
|
|
13 |
|
MALDANADO, Sergio |
SO |
Lake Region HS | 6:28.33 |
|
|
14 |
|
CHAVEZ, Oscar |
SO |
Lake Region HS | 7:01.86 |
|
|
15 |
|
HERNANDEZ, Isabel |
SR |
Lake Region HS | 7:58.76 |
|
|
|
|
DAVIS, David |
JR |
Lake Region HS | DNF |
|
|