#3 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
HPL |
1 |
|
Padilla, Isaiah |
JR |
Winter Springs HS |
52.82 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Fuhrman, Justin |
SO |
Winter Springs HS |
53.46 |
2 (1) |
3 |
|
Darling, Blaize |
SO |
Lake Mary Prep |
54.03 |
2 (2) |
4 |
|
Burris, Makai |
SO |
Faith Christian Academy |
54.52 |
1 (2) |
5 |
|
Wolber, Jared |
SR |
Winter Springs HS |
55.17 |
1 (3) |
6 |
|
Crooms, Phillip |
FR |
Lake Mary HS |
56.76 |
3 (1) |
7 |
|
Chambers, Braxton |
SO |
Apopka HS |
57.03 |
2 (3) |
8 |
|
Sutton, Isaiah |
SO |
Apopka HS |
57.29 |
1 (4) |
9 |
|
Nyenkan, Ebenezer |
FR |
Winter Springs HS |
57.39 |
2 (4) |
10 |
|
Kamalzadeh, Aivree |
JR |
Crooms Academy HS |
57.60 |
4 (1) |
11 |
|
Cline, Seth |
SR |
Faith Christian Academy |
57.71 |
2 (5) |
12 |
|
Krim, Jack |
SR |
Lake Mary Prep |
58.78 |
3 (2) |
13 |
|
Williams, Isaiah |
JR |
Apopka HS |
59.50 |
4 (2) |
14 |
|
Goldberg, Jacob |
FR |
West Orange HS |
59.78 |
1 (5) |
15 |
|
Aird, Joshua |
JR |
West Orange HS |
1:00.17 |
1 (6) |
16 |
|
Dycus, Walker |
JR |
Lake Mary Prep |
1:01.70 |
3 (3) |
17 |
|
Ryan, Tyler |
JR |
Faith Christian Academy |
1:02.10 |
3 (4) |
18 |
|
Jerelds, Joshua |
FR |
West Orange HS |
1:02.24 |
1 (7) |
19 |
|
Cooper, Andre |
FR |
Faith Christian Academy |
1:03.52 |
2 (6) |
20 |
|
Soliman, Luke |
SO |
Lake Mary HS |
1:06.05 |
3 (5) |
21 |
|
Byers, Eric |
JR |
Crooms Academy HS |
1:07.23 |
2 (7) |
22 |
|
henke, alex |
SO |
Lake Mary Prep |
1:12.20 |
3 (6) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Padilla, Isaiah |
JR |
Winter Springs HS | 52.82 |
2 |
|
Burris, Makai |
SO |
Faith Christian Academy | 54.52 |
3 |
|
Wolber, Jared |
SR |
Winter Springs HS | 55.17 |
4 |
|
Sutton, Isaiah |
SO |
Apopka HS | 57.29 |
5 |
|
Goldberg, Jacob |
FR |
West Orange HS | 59.78 |
6 |
|
Aird, Joshua |
JR |
West Orange HS | 1:00.17 |
7 |
|
Jerelds, Joshua |
FR |
West Orange HS | 1:02.24 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Fuhrman, Justin |
SO |
Winter Springs HS | 53.46 |
2 |
|
Darling, Blaize |
SO |
Lake Mary Prep | 54.03 |
3 |
|
Chambers, Braxton |
SO |
Apopka HS | 57.03 |
4 |
|
Nyenkan, Ebenezer |
FR |
Winter Springs HS | 57.39 |
5 |
|
Cline, Seth |
SR |
Faith Christian Academy | 57.71 |
6 |
|
Cooper, Andre |
FR |
Faith Christian Academy | 1:03.52 |
7 |
|
Byers, Eric |
JR |
Crooms Academy HS | 1:07.23 |
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Crooms, Phillip |
FR |
Lake Mary HS | 56.76 |
2 |
|
Krim, Jack |
SR |
Lake Mary Prep | 58.78 |
3 |
|
Dycus, Walker |
JR |
Lake Mary Prep | 1:01.70 |
4 |
|
Ryan, Tyler |
JR |
Faith Christian Academy | 1:02.10 |
5 |
|
Soliman, Luke |
SO |
Lake Mary HS | 1:06.05 |
6 |
|
henke, alex |
SO |
Lake Mary Prep | 1:12.20 |
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
1 |
|
Kamalzadeh, Aivree |
JR |
Crooms Academy HS | 57.60 |
2 |
|
Williams, Isaiah |
JR |
Apopka HS | 59.50 |