#5 Boys 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Soto, Josiah |
JR |
Lake Brantley HS |
50.24 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Getty, Caleb |
SR |
Hagerty HS |
52.86 |
8 |
2 (1) |
3 |
|
Woods, Deon |
JR |
Lyman HS |
53.00 |
6 |
1 (2) |
4 |
|
Desseau, Kyrease |
SO |
Apopka HS |
54.08 |
5 |
1 (3) |
5 |
|
Hill, Dakari |
SR |
Timber Creek HS |
55.00 |
4 |
1 (4) |
6 |
|
Boyer, Darryl |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
55.44 |
3 |
3 (1) |
7 |
|
Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto |
SO |
Apopka HS |
55.53 |
2 |
4 (1) |
8 |
|
Donawa, Jordyn |
JR |
Timber Creek HS |
55.79 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
Winningham, Zachary |
SR |
Hagerty HS |
56.27 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Meredith, Hunter |
SR |
Hagerty HS |
56.73 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
|
Panso, Connor |
SO |
Sanford Seminole HS |
57.55 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
Whipper, Corey |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS |
57.58 |
|
3 (3) |
13 |
|
Narino-Garcia, Diego |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
57.67 |
|
3 (4) |
14 |
|
Montero, Irvin |
SR |
Lake Howell HS |
58.45 |
|
3 (5) |
15 |
|
Amezquita, Juan Carlos |
FR |
Colonial HS |
58.52 |
|
3 (6) |
16 |
|
Williams, Taj |
FR |
Colonial HS |
58.65 |
|
3 (7) |
17 |
|
Sonnie, Thomas |
JR |
Lake Howell HS |
58.99 |
|
3 (8) |
18 |
|
Rogers Prince, Meshar |
JR |
Apopka HS |
59.29 |
|
1 (5) |
19 |
|
Chico, Kameron |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS |
1:00.65 |
|
2 (5) |
20 |
|
Simmons, Maurice |
JR |
Lyman HS |
1:02.23 |
|
4 (2) |
21 |
|
Ontiveros, Devin |
FR |
Lyman HS |
1:03.64 |
|
4 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Soto, Josiah |
JR |
Lake Brantley HS | 50.24 |
10 |
2 |
|
Woods, Deon |
JR |
Lyman HS | 53.00 |
6 |
3 |
|
Desseau, Kyrease |
SO |
Apopka HS | 54.08 |
5 |
4 |
|
Hill, Dakari |
SR |
Timber Creek HS | 55.00 |
4 |
5 |
|
Rogers Prince, Meshar |
JR |
Apopka HS | 59.29 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Getty, Caleb |
SR |
Hagerty HS | 52.86 |
8 |
2 |
|
Donawa, Jordyn |
JR |
Timber Creek HS | 55.79 |
1 |
3 |
|
Winningham, Zachary |
SR |
Hagerty HS | 56.27 |
|
4 |
|
Panso, Connor |
SO |
Sanford Seminole HS | 57.55 |
|
5 |
|
Chico, Kameron |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS | 1:00.65 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Boyer, Darryl |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS | 55.44 |
3 |
2 |
|
Meredith, Hunter |
SR |
Hagerty HS | 56.73 |
|
3 |
|
Whipper, Corey |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS | 57.58 |
|
4 |
|
Narino-Garcia, Diego |
JR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS | 57.67 |
|
5 |
|
Montero, Irvin |
SR |
Lake Howell HS | 58.45 |
|
6 |
|
Amezquita, Juan Carlos |
FR |
Colonial HS | 58.52 |
|
7 |
|
Williams, Taj |
FR |
Colonial HS | 58.65 |
|
8 |
|
Sonnie, Thomas |
JR |
Lake Howell HS | 58.99 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto |
SO |
Apopka HS | 55.53 |
2 |
2 |
|
Simmons, Maurice |
JR |
Lyman HS | 1:02.23 |
|
3 |
|
Ontiveros, Devin |
FR |
Lyman HS | 1:03.64 |
|