PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Pashen | SR | Colonial HS | 12.30 | +1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.66 | +1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Payne, Sedayjha | SO | Apopka HS | 12.81 | +1.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McClure, Jayla | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.00 | +1.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Brinkley, Jayla | JR | Apopka HS | 13.08 | +1.5 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Yirmyah, Sheniah | SR | Apopka HS | 13.29 | +1.5 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Gibson, Diamond | FR | Colonial HS | 13.40 | +1.1 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Jamison, Aja | SO | Hagerty HS | 13.42 | +1.5 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.45 | +1.5 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Thompson, Analyia | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.47 | +1.1 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Tallaksen, Tara | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.66 | +1.1 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Angellis, Anjelica | SR | Hagerty HS | 13.90 | +1.4 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Williams, Jada | SO | Timber Creek HS | 13.97 | +1.1 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Pena, Nakiana | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.06 | +1.1 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Sims, Tania | SR | Hagerty HS | 14.16 | +1.4 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Rodriguez Lopez, Diangellys | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.42 | +1.4 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.70 | +1.4 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Maysonet Sanchez, Kamila | FR | Lake Howell HS | 14.85 | +1.4 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Martinez, Emily | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.94 | +1.4 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 14.97 | +1.4 | 3 (7) | ||
21 | Wilhoit, Zoe | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.34 | +1.4 | 3 (8) | ||
22 | Rocanello-snow, Kyla | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.68 | +1.1 | 2 (6) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Pashen | SR | Colonial HS | 12.30 | 10 | |
2 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.66 | 8 | |
3 | Payne, Sedayjha | SO | Apopka HS | 12.81 | 6 | |
4 | McClure, Jayla | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.00 | 5 | |
5 | Brinkley, Jayla | JR | Apopka HS | 13.08 | 4 | |
6 | Yirmyah, Sheniah | SR | Apopka HS | 13.29 | 3 | |
7 | Jamison, Aja | SO | Hagerty HS | 13.42 | 1 | |
8 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gibson, Diamond | FR | Colonial HS | 13.40 | 2 | |
2 | Thompson, Analyia | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.47 | ||
3 | Tallaksen, Tara | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.66 | ||
4 | Williams, Jada | SO | Timber Creek HS | 13.97 | ||
5 | Pena, Nakiana | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.06 | ||
6 | Rocanello-snow, Kyla | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.68 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angellis, Anjelica | SR | Hagerty HS | 13.90 | ||
2 | Sims, Tania | SR | Hagerty HS | 14.16 | ||
3 | Rodriguez Lopez, Diangellys | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.42 | ||
4 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.70 | ||
5 | Maysonet Sanchez, Kamila | FR | Lake Howell HS | 14.85 | ||
6 | Martinez, Emily | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.94 | ||
7 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 14.97 | ||
8 | Wilhoit, Zoe | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.34 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|