#11 Boys 3200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bell, Bryce |
JR |
Lyman HS |
9:48.44 |
10 |
2 |
|
Guardascione-Wolf, Ari |
SR |
Lake Howell HS |
10:22.67 |
8 |
3 |
|
Harrell, Daniel |
SO |
Lyman HS |
10:37.50 |
6 |
4 |
|
Sellers, James |
SO |
Lyman HS |
10:42.22 |
5 |
5 |
|
Ebert, Nicholas |
JR |
Hagerty HS |
10:43.47 |
4 |
6 |
|
Kozera, Calen |
JR |
Apopka HS |
10:52.58 |
3 |
7 |
|
Del Rosario, Anthony |
JR |
Hagerty HS |
11:07.98 |
2 |
8 |
|
Kolakeri, Sunjay |
SO |
Lyman HS |
11:08.76 |
1 |
9 |
|
Barral, Jesse |
JR |
Apopka HS |
11:12.47 |
|
10 |
|
Klein, Tyler |
SR |
Hagerty HS |
11:16.38 |
|
11 |
|
Echevarria, Nezaret |
FR |
Lake Howell HS |
11:27.26 |
|
12 |
|
Maisonave-Muniz, Xavier |
FR |
Lake Howell HS |
11:31.54 |
|
13 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
6 |
Montverde Academy |
11:31.97 |
|
14 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
7 |
Montverde Academy |
11:38.90 |
|
15 |
|
Mink, Noah |
JR |
Lake Howell HS |
11:41.20 |
|
16 |
|
Teelucksingh, Reuel |
SO |
Colonial HS |
11:56.83 |
|
17 |
|
Orndorff, Joseph |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
11:59.58 |
|
18 |
|
Roa, Spencer |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
12:09.84 |
|
19 |
|
Pierre, Michael |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
12:34.27 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bell, Bryce |
JR |
Lyman HS | 9:48.44 |
10 |
2 |
|
Guardascione-Wolf, Ari |
SR |
Lake Howell HS | 10:22.67 |
8 |
3 |
|
Harrell, Daniel |
SO |
Lyman HS | 10:37.50 |
6 |
4 |
|
Sellers, James |
SO |
Lyman HS | 10:42.22 |
5 |
5 |
|
Ebert, Nicholas |
JR |
Hagerty HS | 10:43.47 |
4 |
6 |
|
Kozera, Calen |
JR |
Apopka HS | 10:52.58 |
3 |
7 |
|
Del Rosario, Anthony |
JR |
Hagerty HS | 11:07.98 |
2 |
8 |
|
Kolakeri, Sunjay |
SO |
Lyman HS | 11:08.76 |
1 |
9 |
|
Barral, Jesse |
JR |
Apopka HS | 11:12.47 |
|
10 |
|
Klein, Tyler |
SR |
Hagerty HS | 11:16.38 |
|
11 |
|
Echevarria, Nezaret |
FR |
Lake Howell HS | 11:27.26 |
|
12 |
|
Maisonave-Muniz, Xavier |
FR |
Lake Howell HS | 11:31.54 |
|
13 |
|
Cardwell, Colton |
6 |
Montverde Academy | 11:31.97 |
|
14 |
|
Nesmith, Nico |
7 |
Montverde Academy | 11:38.90 |
|
15 |
|
Mink, Noah |
JR |
Lake Howell HS | 11:41.20 |
|
16 |
|
Teelucksingh, Reuel |
SO |
Colonial HS | 11:56.83 |
|
17 |
|
Orndorff, Joseph |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:59.58 |
|
18 |
|
Roa, Spencer |
FR |
Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:09.84 |
|
19 |
|
Pierre, Michael |
SO |
Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:34.27 |
|