#4 Girls 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Wheeler, Grace |
7 |
Trinity Prep |
28.52 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Sorensen, Payton |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
28.62 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Calvert, Abbey |
-- |
First Academy (Orlando) |
29.66 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Llewellyn, Romie |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
30.11 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Palceski, Ella |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
30.70 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
Ramakrishna, Suveda |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
30.99 |
3 |
1 (5) |
7 |
|
Green, Natalie |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep |
31.29 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
|
Clark, Tori |
6 |
The Christ School |
31.43 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
Kalicak, Ella |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
31.53 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Macalintal, Sydney |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
31.56 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
|
Smith, Ainsley |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
31.84 |
|
1 (7) |
12 |
|
Bryan, Ava |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
31.90 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
|
Torres, Abby |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
32.30 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
|
Logan, Izzy |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep |
32.76 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
|
White, Jamie |
8 |
The Christ School |
32.83 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
|
Oden, Sydney |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
33.04 |
|
2 (7) |
17 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Diana |
6 |
Foundation Academy |
33.87 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
|
Peterson, Annika |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
33.96 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
|
Brown, Kayla |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
34.07 |
|
3 (5) |
20 |
|
Byer, Arielle |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
34.70 |
|
4 (1) |
21 |
|
Davis, Jamya |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
35.16 |
|
3 (6) |
22 |
|
Halscott, Reagan |
5 |
The Christ School |
38.74 |
|
4 (2) |
23 |
|
Belani, Sanvi |
6 |
Windermere Prep |
39.57 |
|
4 (3) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Wheeler, Grace |
7 |
Trinity Prep | 28.52 |
10 |
2 |
|
Sorensen, Payton |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 28.62 |
8 |
3 |
|
Calvert, Abbey |
-- |
First Academy (Orlando) | 29.66 |
6 |
4 |
|
Llewellyn, Romie |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 30.11 |
5 |
5 |
|
Ramakrishna, Suveda |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 30.99 |
3 |
6 |
|
Green, Natalie |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep | 31.29 |
2 |
7 |
|
Smith, Ainsley |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.84 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Palceski, Ella |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 30.70 |
4 |
2 |
|
Clark, Tori |
6 |
The Christ School | 31.43 |
1 |
3 |
|
Kalicak, Ella |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 31.53 |
|
4 |
|
Macalintal, Sydney |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 31.56 |
|
5 |
|
Bryan, Ava |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 31.90 |
|
6 |
|
Logan, Izzy |
8 |
Lake Mary Prep | 32.76 |
|
7 |
|
Oden, Sydney |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 33.04 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Torres, Abby |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 32.30 |
|
2 |
|
White, Jamie |
8 |
The Christ School | 32.83 |
|
3 |
|
Fitzpatrick, Diana |
6 |
Foundation Academy | 33.87 |
|
4 |
|
Peterson, Annika |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 33.96 |
|
5 |
|
Brown, Kayla |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 34.07 |
|
6 |
|
Davis, Jamya |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 35.16 |
|
Finals Section: 4
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Byer, Arielle |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 34.70 |
|
2 |
|
Halscott, Reagan |
5 |
The Christ School | 38.74 |
|
3 |
|
Belani, Sanvi |
6 |
Windermere Prep | 39.57 |
|