#6 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Sorensen, Payton |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
1:05.85 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Moore, Kelly |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
1:06.28 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Harris, Nyla |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1:09.82 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Dolle, Jessica |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
1:11.35 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Carlson, Mia |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1:12.10 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
Clark, Taylor |
6 |
The Christ School |
1:13.02 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
Mayberry, Ansley |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1:13.31 |
2 |
2 (2) |
8 |
|
High, Julia |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
1:13.59 |
1 |
2 (3) |
9 |
|
Kortman, Ava |
7 |
Trinity Prep |
1:13.77 |
|
3 (1) |
10 |
|
Santeufemio, Isabella |
8 |
The Christ School |
1:14.07 |
|
1 (6) |
11 |
|
Laaksonen, Janella |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
1:14.59 |
|
1 (7) |
12 |
|
Gonzalez, Keyla |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
1:14.87 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
|
Ferrell, Paige |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
1:14.93 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
|
Gross, Madeleine |
6 |
Trinity Prep |
1:17.46 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
|
Gyang, Amy Ruth |
6 |
Trinity Prep |
1:20.12 |
|
3 (2) |
16 |
|
Cannon, Catherine |
6 |
Windermere Prep |
1:21.41 |
|
3 (3) |
17 |
|
Powell, Elizabeth |
7 |
The Christ School |
1:22.10 |
|
3 (4) |
18 |
|
Nguyen, Lilly |
7 |
Trinity Prep |
1:23.31 |
|
3 (5) |
19 |
|
Castro, Gabriela |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
1:30.14 |
|
1 (8) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Sorensen, Payton |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:05.85 |
10 |
2 |
|
Moore, Kelly |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:06.28 |
8 |
3 |
|
Harris, Nyla |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 1:09.82 |
6 |
4 |
|
Dolle, Jessica |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 1:11.35 |
5 |
5 |
|
Carlson, Mia |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 1:12.10 |
4 |
6 |
|
Santeufemio, Isabella |
8 |
The Christ School | 1:14.07 |
|
7 |
|
Laaksonen, Janella |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 1:14.59 |
|
8 |
|
Castro, Gabriela |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 1:30.14 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Clark, Taylor |
6 |
The Christ School | 1:13.02 |
3 |
2 |
|
Mayberry, Ansley |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 1:13.31 |
2 |
3 |
|
High, Julia |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 1:13.59 |
1 |
4 |
|
Gonzalez, Keyla |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 1:14.87 |
|
5 |
|
Ferrell, Paige |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 1:14.93 |
|
6 |
|
Gross, Madeleine |
6 |
Trinity Prep | 1:17.46 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kortman, Ava |
7 |
Trinity Prep | 1:13.77 |
|
2 |
|
Gyang, Amy Ruth |
6 |
Trinity Prep | 1:20.12 |
|
3 |
|
Cannon, Catherine |
6 |
Windermere Prep | 1:21.41 |
|
4 |
|
Powell, Elizabeth |
7 |
The Christ School | 1:22.10 |
|
5 |
|
Nguyen, Lilly |
7 |
Trinity Prep | 1:23.31 |
|