#7 Boys 800 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Williams, Zavien |
8 |
Windermere Prep |
2:22.14 |
10 |
2 |
|
Rathbun, Matthew |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
2:25.83 |
8 |
3 |
|
Venegas, Esteban |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:25.84 |
6 |
4 |
|
Johnson, Sean |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:31.57 |
5 |
5 |
|
Martin, Davis |
8 |
Windermere Prep |
2:35.69 |
4 |
6 |
|
Drummond, Carson |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
2:36.46 |
3 |
7 |
|
Robinson, Jaylen |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
2:37.04 |
2 |
8 |
|
George, Jimmy |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
2:41.62 |
1 |
9 |
|
Dvorak, Lucas |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
2:42.71 |
|
10 |
|
Gallagher, Ethan |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
2:48.30 |
|
11 |
|
Stewart, Miles |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
2:53.28 |
|
12 |
|
Miller, Jack |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
2:54.67 |
|
13 |
|
Stewart, Mason |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS |
2:56.87 |
|
14 |
|
Holden, Charles |
7 |
Windermere Prep |
3:00.55 |
|
15 |
|
Elliston, Benjamin |
8 |
Foundation Academy |
3:03.12 |
|
16 |
|
Shaffer, Nathan |
7 |
Foundation Academy |
3:07.31 |
|
17 |
|
Van Gelder, Karl |
7 |
The Christ School |
3:08.86 |
|
18 |
|
Robinson, Joshua |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) |
3:13.65 |
|
19 |
|
Neumann, Andrew |
6 |
The Christ School |
3:14.82 |
|
20 |
|
Zhang, Andrew |
8 |
Trinity Prep |
3:14.92 |
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Williams, Zavien |
8 |
Windermere Prep | 2:22.14 |
10 |
2 |
|
Rathbun, Matthew |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:25.83 |
8 |
3 |
|
Venegas, Esteban |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:25.84 |
6 |
4 |
|
Johnson, Sean |
7 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:31.57 |
5 |
5 |
|
Martin, Davis |
8 |
Windermere Prep | 2:35.69 |
4 |
6 |
|
Drummond, Carson |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 2:36.46 |
3 |
7 |
|
Robinson, Jaylen |
8 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 2:37.04 |
2 |
8 |
|
George, Jimmy |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 2:41.62 |
1 |
9 |
|
Dvorak, Lucas |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 2:42.71 |
|
10 |
|
Gallagher, Ethan |
6 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:48.30 |
|
11 |
|
Stewart, Miles |
8 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:53.28 |
|
12 |
|
Miller, Jack |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 2:54.67 |
|
13 |
|
Stewart, Mason |
7 |
Lake Highland Prep HS | 2:56.87 |
|
14 |
|
Holden, Charles |
7 |
Windermere Prep | 3:00.55 |
|
15 |
|
Elliston, Benjamin |
8 |
Foundation Academy | 3:03.12 |
|
16 |
|
Shaffer, Nathan |
7 |
Foundation Academy | 3:07.31 |
|
17 |
|
Van Gelder, Karl |
7 |
The Christ School | 3:08.86 |
|
18 |
|
Robinson, Joshua |
6 |
First Academy (Orlando) | 3:13.65 |
|
19 |
|
Neumann, Andrew |
6 |
The Christ School | 3:14.82 |
|
20 |
|
Zhang, Andrew |
8 |
Trinity Prep | 3:14.92 |
|