PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCrimon, Paul | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 10:32.25 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gowan, Chandler | JR | Sebring HS | 10:34.32 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Walker, Justin Skyler | JR | Lakewood HS | 10:36.65 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Stratton, Matthew | 7 | St. Johns Country Day School | 10:41.97 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Sellers, James | SO | Lyman HS | 10:50.45 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Denton, Anderson | FR | Lake Wales HS | 10:56.02 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Powers, Cody | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11:03.26 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Taylor, Noah | JR | Oviedo HS | 11:25.52 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Pereira, Lucas | FR | The Pine School | 11:25.94 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Kipe, Charter | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:26.28 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Major, Jimmy | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:26.50 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Aponte, Christian | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11:42.89 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Rivers, Gavin | SO | Orange City University HS | 11:47.56 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Dilday, Clayton | JR | Sebring HS | 11:48.68 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Kolakeri, Sunjay | SO | Lyman HS | 11:49.63 | 1 (10) | ||
16 | Kovens, Dallas | SR | Sebring HS | 11:54.53 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Willis, Caleb | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:56.42 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Benezette, Chase | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:04.35 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | McLeod, Thomas "Lawson" | 7 | The Pine School | 12:08.08 | 1 (11) | ||
20 | Duncan, Tim | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12:26.52 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Haak, Christopher | SO | Circle Christian School | 12:34.74 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Chen, Jackie | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12:42.24 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | McNeil, Sean | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 13:00.30 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Ward, Trenten | JR | Orange City University HS | 14:26.98 | 2 (13) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCrimon, Paul | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 10:32.25 | 10 | |
2 | Gowan, Chandler | JR | Sebring HS | 10:34.32 | 8 | |
3 | Walker, Justin Skyler | JR | Lakewood HS | 10:36.65 | 6 | |
4 | Stratton, Matthew | 7 | St. Johns Country Day School | 10:41.97 | 5 | |
5 | Sellers, James | SO | Lyman HS | 10:50.45 | 4 | |
6 | Denton, Anderson | FR | Lake Wales HS | 10:56.02 | 3 | |
7 | Taylor, Noah | JR | Oviedo HS | 11:25.52 | 1 | |
8 | Pereira, Lucas | FR | The Pine School | 11:25.94 | ||
9 | Kipe, Charter | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:26.28 | ||
10 | Kolakeri, Sunjay | SO | Lyman HS | 11:49.63 | ||
11 | McLeod, Thomas "Lawson" | 7 | The Pine School | 12:08.08 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Powers, Cody | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11:03.26 | 2 | |
2 | Major, Jimmy | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:26.50 | ||
3 | Aponte, Christian | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11:42.89 | ||
4 | Rivers, Gavin | SO | Orange City University HS | 11:47.56 | ||
5 | Dilday, Clayton | JR | Sebring HS | 11:48.68 | ||
6 | Kovens, Dallas | SR | Sebring HS | 11:54.53 | ||
7 | Willis, Caleb | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:56.42 | ||
8 | Benezette, Chase | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:04.35 | ||
9 | Duncan, Tim | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12:26.52 | ||
10 | Haak, Christopher | SO | Circle Christian School | 12:34.74 | ||
11 | Chen, Jackie | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12:42.24 | ||
12 | McNeil, Sean | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 13:00.30 | ||
13 | Ward, Trenten | JR | Orange City University HS | 14:26.98 |