PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rone, GeUndre | SR | Deltona HS | 10.85 | +1.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Wright, Juwan | JR | Mainland HS | 10.94 | +1.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Wilkins, Thurlow | SO | Sebring HS | 10.97 | +2.4 | 6 | 3 (1) | |
4 | Brumfield, R'Lazon | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.98 | +0.7 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Fudge, Aaron | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.11 | +2.1 | 4 | 4 (1) | |
6 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 11.19 | +0.7 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Daffin, Shawn | SO | Mainland HS | 11.20 | +2.4 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Richardson, Johnny | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.22 | +0.7 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Coleman, Lawrence | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.25 | +1.7 | 1 (3) | ||
9 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 11.25 | +2.4 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Williams, Trevon | SR | Deltona HS | 11.26 | +1.7 | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Hawthorne, Delton | SR | Sebring HS | 11.30 | +2.1 | 4 (2) | ||
13 | Williams, Roger | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.31 | +2.4 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Bryant, Austin | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.31 | +2.1 | 4 (3) | ||
15 | De'Jesus, Anthony | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.35 | +2.4 | 3 (5) | ||
16 | Ryals, Cameron | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 11.38 | +2.4 | 3 (6) | ||
17 | Harris, Jaylon | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.38 | +0.9 | 10 (1) | ||
18 | Dixon, Ricky | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.39 | +0.7 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Acosta, Osvaldo | FR | Mainland HS | 11.43 | +2.1 | 5 (1) | ||
20 | Darby, Darren | SR | Deltona HS | 11.45 | +2.1 | 4 (4) | ||
21 | Burris, Makai | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 11.47 | +2.4 | 9 (1) | ||
22 | Akins, Renelda | JR | Deltona HS | 11.49 | +2.4 | 6 (1) | ||
23 | Clatterbuck, Nathan | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.50 | +0.7 | 2 (5) | ||
24 | Botello, Christopher | JR | Sebring HS | 11.55 | +2.6 | 11 (1) | ||
25 | Bailey, Jordan | SR | Mainland HS | 11.55 | +2.1 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Griffin, Deltavain | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.55 | +2.4 | 6 (2) | ||
27 | Dennis, Stevon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 11.60 | +2.1 | 5 (3) | ||
28 | Jones, Terrance | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.61 | +2.4 | 6 (3) | ||
29 | Mitchell, Simmian | SR | Wekiva HS | 11.62 | +2.4 | 3 (7) | ||
30 | Altman, Sullivan | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | +2.4 | 9 (2) | ||
31 | Lawrence, Brandon | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | +2.4 | 6 (4) | ||
32 | Jn Pierre, Akem | SR | Sebring HS | 11.68 | +0.5 | 7 (1) | ||
33 | Curtis, Jehvaughn | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.68 | +0.5 | 7 (4) | ||
34 | Barone, Anthony | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.69 | +0.5 | 7 (5) | ||
35 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 11.71 | +2.4 | 6 (5) | ||
36 | Edgerian, Solomon | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.72 | +0.5 | 7 (6) | ||
37 | McGee, Dwayne | FR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.80 | +1.3 | 8 (1) | ||
38 | Baker, Deshawn | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.82 | +2.1 | 5 (4) | ||
39 | Mathis, Jacob | JR | Harvest Community School | 11.85 | +1.3 | 8 (2) | ||
40 | Larsen, Alex | SR | Circle Christian School | 11.86 | +1.3 | 8 (3) | ||
41 | Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 11.91 | +2.4 | 9 (3) | ||
42 | Isley, Jett | SO | St. Johns Country Day School | 11.92 | +0.9 | 10 (2) | ||
43 | Johnson, Nickolas | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.94 | +0.5 | 7 (7) | ||
44 | Marts, Gavin | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.00 | +2.4 | 9 (4) | ||
45 | McCalla, Daijon | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.05 | +1.3 | 8 (4) | ||
46 | Thomas, Jakobe | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.08 | +0.9 | 10 (3) | ||
47 | Prado, Lemuel | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.12 | +2.4 | 9 (5) | ||
48 | Cordon, Marcus | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.16 | +2.4 | 6 (6) | ||
49 | Carter, Bryce | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.17 | +0.9 | 10 (4) | ||
50 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 12.19 | +0.9 | 10 (5) | ||
51 | Mickens, Charles | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.24 | +1.3 | 8 (5) | ||
52 | Hernandez, Daniel | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 12.27 | +0.5 | 7 (8) | ||
53 | Marshall, Brandon | FR | Orange City University HS | 12.27 | +0.9 | 10 (6) | ||
54 | Steward, Tre | FR | Oviedo HS | 12.30 | +2.6 | 11 (2) | ||
55 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.33 | +2.4 | 9 (6) | ||
56 | Jones, Draquan | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.36 | +1.3 | 8 (6) | ||
57 | Johnson, Dominik | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.36 | +0.9 | 10 (7) | ||
58 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.45 | +2.6 | 11 (3) | ||
59 | Anderson, Theo | FR | Lake Wales HS | 12.47 | +2.6 | 11 (4) | ||
60 | Rone, Elijah | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.61 | +2.6 | 11 (5) | ||
61 | Moorhead, Patrick | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.62 | +2.3 | 12 (1) | ||
62 | Madden, Matthew | SR | Circle Christian School | 12.83 | +2.3 | 12 (2) | ||
63 | Acevedo, Aryan | JR | Oviedo HS | 12.94 | +2.3 | 12 (3) | ||
64 | Merrick, Tyrell | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.84 | +2.3 | 12 (4) | ||
King, Kemarus | FR | Lyman HS | NT | +2.6 | ||||
Talley, Daniel | JR | Harvest Community School | NT | +2.6 | ||||
Aponte, Andrew | FR | Orangewood Christian | NT | +2.6 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rone, GeUndre | SR | Deltona HS | 10.85 | 10 | |
2 | Wright, Juwan | JR | Mainland HS | 10.94 | 8 | |
3 | Coleman, Lawrence | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.25 | ||
4 | Williams, Trevon | SR | Deltona HS | 11.26 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brumfield, R'Lazon | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.98 | 5 | |
2 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 11.19 | 3 | |
3 | Richardson, Johnny | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.22 | 1 | |
4 | Dixon, Ricky | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.39 | ||
5 | Clatterbuck, Nathan | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilkins, Thurlow | SO | Sebring HS | 10.97 | 6 | |
2 | Daffin, Shawn | SO | Mainland HS | 11.20 | 2 | |
3 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 11.25 | ||
4 | Williams, Roger | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.31 | ||
5 | De'Jesus, Anthony | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.35 | ||
6 | Ryals, Cameron | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 11.38 | ||
7 | Mitchell, Simmian | SR | Wekiva HS | 11.62 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fudge, Aaron | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.11 | 4 | |
2 | Hawthorne, Delton | SR | Sebring HS | 11.30 | ||
3 | Bryant, Austin | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.31 | ||
4 | Darby, Darren | SR | Deltona HS | 11.45 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acosta, Osvaldo | FR | Mainland HS | 11.43 | ||
2 | Bailey, Jordan | SR | Mainland HS | 11.55 | ||
3 | Dennis, Stevon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 11.60 | ||
4 | Baker, Deshawn | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.82 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akins, Renelda | JR | Deltona HS | 11.49 | ||
2 | Griffin, Deltavain | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.55 | ||
3 | Jones, Terrance | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.61 | ||
4 | Lawrence, Brandon | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | ||
5 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 11.71 | ||
6 | Cordon, Marcus | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jn Pierre, Akem | SR | Sebring HS | 11.68 | ||
4 | Curtis, Jehvaughn | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.68 | ||
5 | Barone, Anthony | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.69 | ||
6 | Edgerian, Solomon | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.72 | ||
7 | Johnson, Nickolas | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.94 | ||
8 | Hernandez, Daniel | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 12.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McGee, Dwayne | FR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.80 | ||
2 | Mathis, Jacob | JR | Harvest Community School | 11.85 | ||
3 | Larsen, Alex | SR | Circle Christian School | 11.86 | ||
4 | McCalla, Daijon | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.05 | ||
5 | Mickens, Charles | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.24 | ||
6 | Jones, Draquan | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burris, Makai | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 11.47 | ||
2 | Altman, Sullivan | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | ||
3 | Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 11.91 | ||
4 | Marts, Gavin | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.00 | ||
5 | Prado, Lemuel | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.12 | ||
6 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.33 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harris, Jaylon | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.38 | ||
2 | Isley, Jett | SO | St. Johns Country Day School | 11.92 | ||
3 | Thomas, Jakobe | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.08 | ||
4 | Carter, Bryce | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.17 | ||
5 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 12.19 | ||
6 | Marshall, Brandon | FR | Orange City University HS | 12.27 | ||
7 | Johnson, Dominik | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.36 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botello, Christopher | JR | Sebring HS | 11.55 | ||
2 | Steward, Tre | FR | Oviedo HS | 12.30 | ||
3 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.45 | ||
4 | Anderson, Theo | FR | Lake Wales HS | 12.47 | ||
5 | Rone, Elijah | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.61 | ||
King, Kemarus | FR | Lyman HS | NT | |||
Talley, Daniel | JR | Harvest Community School | NT | |||
Aponte, Andrew | FR | Orangewood Christian | NT |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moorhead, Patrick | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.62 | ||
2 | Madden, Matthew | SR | Circle Christian School | 12.83 | ||
3 | Acevedo, Aryan | JR | Oviedo HS | 12.94 | ||
4 | Merrick, Tyrell | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.84 |