PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 12.16 | +1.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Abner, Derionah | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.21 | +1.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.56 | +1.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Lottimore, Syriah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 12.59 | +2.1 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Caraballo, Destiny | JR | Boone HS | 12.61 | +1.9 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell | JR | Boone HS | 12.66 | +1.9 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Teague, Eriana | FR | Wekiva HS | 12.74 | +2.1 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Williams, Kaleigh | SR | Sebring HS | 12.76 | +2.5 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 12.79 | +2.1 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 12.88 | +2.5 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Wilder, Shaniya | SO | Mainland HS | 12.94 | +2.5 | 3 (3) | ||
12 | McMillan, Makaila | SO | Sebring HS | 12.99 | +2.5 | 3 (4) | ||
13 | Austin, Toni | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.14 | +2.9 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Nelson, Kadazjah | FR | Wekiva HS | 13.15 | +2.9 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.17 | +2.5 | 3 (5) | ||
16 | Sage, Kendall | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 13.17 | +2.9 | 4 (3) | ||
17 | Robinson, Taneja | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.18 | +2.9 | 4 (4) | ||
18 | Henderson, Kalil | JR | Wekiva HS | 13.18 | +2.1 | 2 (4) | ||
19 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.22 | +2.5 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 13.23 | +2.9 | 4 (5) | ||
21 | Littlefield, Kayla | SR | Mainland HS | 13.27 | +2.1 | 2 (5) | ||
22 | Berry, Lawren | SO | Mainland HS | 13.27 | +2.5 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.32 | +2.1 | 2 (6) | ||
24 | McCallum, Eileen | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.38 | +2.9 | 4 (6) | ||
25 | Nelson, Johnasia | FR | Sebring HS | 13.47 | +2.0 | 7 (1) | ||
26 | Cummings, Essence | JR | Sebring HS | 13.50 | +2.3 | 5 (1) | ||
27 | Thomson, Emma | JR | Orange City University HS | 13.55 | +2.9 | 4 (7) | ||
28 | Rhoden, Sherwaine | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 13.59 | +2.3 | 5 (2) | ||
29 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.64 | +2.3 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.77 | +2.3 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Velez, Chasidy | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 13.80 | +2.2 | 6 (1) | ||
32 | Hanna, Stephanie | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.83 | +2.3 | 5 (5) | ||
33 | Kuznof, Kenya | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.89 | +2.0 | 7 (2) | ||
34 | Neikerk, Mary | FR | Harvest Community School | 14.02 | +2.2 | 6 (2) | ||
35 | Plotnikov, Dasha | SR | Oviedo HS | 14.05 | +2.0 | 7 (3) | ||
36 | Feagin, Samya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 14.06 | +2.2 | 6 (3) | ||
37 | Chowdhury, Janna | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.11 | +2.2 | 6 (4) | ||
38 | Latimer, Gabriela | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 14.14 | +2.2 | 6 (5) | ||
39 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.16 | +2.2 | 6 (6) | ||
40 | Francis, Catherine | JR | Lyman HS | 14.24 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | ||
41 | Johnson, Elise | FR | Orange City University HS | 14.35 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | ||
42 | Voltaire, Taisha | JR | Oviedo HS | 14.39 | +2.4 | 8 (1) | ||
43 | Gaston, Nicole | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 14.42 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | Hosley, Khloe | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 14.49 | +2.4 | 8 (2) | ||
45 | Santana, Isabella | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.69 | +2.4 | 8 (3) | ||
46 | Cronin, Braden | SR | Oviedo HS | 15.00 | +2.4 | 8 (4) | ||
47 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 15.02 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | ||
48 | Rivera, Ajalee | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.08 | +2.4 | 8 (5) | ||
49 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 15.12 | +2.4 | 8 (6) | ||
50 | Willams, Shealin | JR | Oviedo HS | 15.13 | +2.4 | 8 (7) | ||
51 | Baez, Jessica | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.39 | +0.5 | 9 (1) | ||
52 | Bennett, Kierra | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 15.70 | +0.5 | 9 (2) | ||
53 | Rodriguez, Leanne | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 16.63 | +0.5 | 9 (3) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 12.16 | 10 | |
2 | Abner, Derionah | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.21 | 8 | |
3 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.56 | 6 | |
4 | Caraballo, Destiny | JR | Boone HS | 12.61 | 4 | |
5 | Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell | JR | Boone HS | 12.66 | 3 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lottimore, Syriah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 12.59 | 5 | |
2 | Teague, Eriana | FR | Wekiva HS | 12.74 | 2 | |
3 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 12.79 | ||
4 | Henderson, Kalil | JR | Wekiva HS | 13.18 | ||
5 | Littlefield, Kayla | SR | Mainland HS | 13.27 | ||
6 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.32 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Kaleigh | SR | Sebring HS | 12.76 | 1 | |
2 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 12.88 | ||
3 | Wilder, Shaniya | SO | Mainland HS | 12.94 | ||
4 | McMillan, Makaila | SO | Sebring HS | 12.99 | ||
5 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.17 | ||
6 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.22 | ||
7 | Berry, Lawren | SO | Mainland HS | 13.27 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin, Toni | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.14 | ||
2 | Nelson, Kadazjah | FR | Wekiva HS | 13.15 | ||
3 | Sage, Kendall | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 13.17 | ||
4 | Robinson, Taneja | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.18 | ||
5 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 13.23 | ||
6 | McCallum, Eileen | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.38 | ||
7 | Thomson, Emma | JR | Orange City University HS | 13.55 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cummings, Essence | JR | Sebring HS | 13.50 | ||
2 | Rhoden, Sherwaine | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 13.59 | ||
3 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.64 | ||
4 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.77 | ||
5 | Hanna, Stephanie | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.83 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Velez, Chasidy | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 13.80 | ||
2 | Neikerk, Mary | FR | Harvest Community School | 14.02 | ||
3 | Feagin, Samya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 14.06 | ||
4 | Chowdhury, Janna | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.11 | ||
5 | Latimer, Gabriela | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 14.14 | ||
6 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.16 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nelson, Johnasia | FR | Sebring HS | 13.47 | ||
2 | Kuznof, Kenya | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.89 | ||
3 | Plotnikov, Dasha | SR | Oviedo HS | 14.05 | ||
4 | Francis, Catherine | JR | Lyman HS | 14.24 | ||
5 | Johnson, Elise | FR | Orange City University HS | 14.35 | ||
6 | Gaston, Nicole | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 14.42 | ||
7 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 15.02 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voltaire, Taisha | JR | Oviedo HS | 14.39 | ||
2 | Hosley, Khloe | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 14.49 | ||
3 | Santana, Isabella | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.69 | ||
4 | Cronin, Braden | SR | Oviedo HS | 15.00 | ||
5 | Rivera, Ajalee | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.08 | ||
6 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 15.12 | ||
7 | Willams, Shealin | JR | Oviedo HS | 15.13 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baez, Jessica | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.39 | ||
2 | Bennett, Kierra | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 15.70 | ||
3 | Rodriguez, Leanne | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 16.63 |