PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 56.05 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Wells, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 59.82 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 1:00.10 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Menendez, Adriana | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:00.29 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Sclater, Sabrina | JR | Wekiva HS | 1:00.53 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 1:01.32 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.00 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:03.46 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Coates, Treyonna | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.50 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Jackett, Jessica | JR | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.69 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | McCaskell, Jahlia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:04.68 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Smith, Dna'Jah | JR | Mainland HS | 1:04.70 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Hall, Tessa | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:04.92 | 6 (1) | ||
15 | Kosmitis, Kellie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:05.03 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Hawryluk, Grace | FR | Mainland HS | 1:05.33 | 3 (5) | ||
17 | Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:05.45 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Palelis, Sarah | JR | Orange City University HS | 1:05.70 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Edwards, Zariah | SO | Lyman HS | 1:05.87 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | FR | Boone HS | 1:06.15 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | Long, Rachel | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:06.76 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Bivens, Genesis | SO | Mainland HS | 1:07.10 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Van Ravensway, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 1:07.71 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | King, N'dia | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 1:07.72 | 3 (7) | ||
25 | Austin, Saafiyah | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.42 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Perry, Ayana | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:09.60 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Montanez, Yilari | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 1:09.74 | 6 (2) | ||
28 | Appel, Mayana | SO | Lakewood HS | 1:09.97 | 2 (6) | ||
29 | Whitmer, Haila | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:10.37 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Laurore, Keturah | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:10.38 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 1:10.78 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | French, Allie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:11.79 | 7 (1) | ||
33 | Carso, Josie | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:12.37 | 6 (4) | ||
34 | McDougle, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 1:13.49 | 6 (5) | ||
35 | Ward, Summer | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:14.78 | 7 (2) | ||
36 | Dyro, Madeleine | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:14.80 | 7 (3) | ||
37 | Obermaier, Alex | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:19.27 | 7 (4) | ||
38 | Cline, Courtney | SR | Circle Christian School | 1:24.73 | 7 (5) | ||
39 | Tonkova, Vida | SO | Lyman HS | 1:25.15 | 7 (6) | ||
40 | Long, Madison | SO | Circle Christian School | 1:29.53 | 7 (7) | ||
Paolicelli, Daniella | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.24 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 56.05 | 10 | |
2 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 1:00.10 | 6 | |
3 | Menendez, Adriana | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:00.29 | 5 | |
4 | Sclater, Sabrina | JR | Wekiva HS | 1:00.53 | 4 | |
5 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:03.46 | ||
6 | Coates, Treyonna | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.50 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 1:01.32 | 3 | |
2 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.00 | 2 | |
3 | Jackett, Jessica | JR | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.69 | ||
4 | Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:05.45 | ||
5 | Palelis, Sarah | JR | Orange City University HS | 1:05.70 | ||
6 | Appel, Mayana | SO | Lakewood HS | 1:09.97 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paolicelli, Daniella | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.24 | |||
1 | Wells, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 59.82 | 8 | ||
3 | McCaskell, Jahlia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:04.68 | ||
4 | Smith, Dna'Jah | JR | Mainland HS | 1:04.70 | ||
5 | Hawryluk, Grace | FR | Mainland HS | 1:05.33 | ||
6 | Bivens, Genesis | SO | Mainland HS | 1:07.10 | ||
7 | King, N'dia | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 1:07.72 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kosmitis, Kellie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:05.03 | ||
2 | Edwards, Zariah | SO | Lyman HS | 1:05.87 | ||
3 | Long, Rachel | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:06.76 | ||
4 | Austin, Saafiyah | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.42 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | FR | Boone HS | 1:06.15 | ||
2 | Van Ravensway, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 1:07.71 | ||
3 | Perry, Ayana | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:09.60 | ||
4 | Laurore, Keturah | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:10.38 | ||
5 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 1:10.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hall, Tessa | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:04.92 | ||
2 | Montanez, Yilari | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 1:09.74 | ||
3 | Whitmer, Haila | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:10.37 | ||
4 | Carso, Josie | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:12.37 | ||
5 | McDougle, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 1:13.49 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | French, Allie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:11.79 | ||
2 | Ward, Summer | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:14.78 | ||
3 | Dyro, Madeleine | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:14.80 | ||
4 | Obermaier, Alex | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:19.27 | ||
5 | Cline, Courtney | SR | Circle Christian School | 1:24.73 | ||
6 | Tonkova, Vida | SO | Lyman HS | 1:25.15 | ||
7 | Long, Madison | SO | Circle Christian School | 1:29.53 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|