#67 Boys 4 x 800m Relay (HS) Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Oviedo HS |
A |
8:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Bishop Kenny HS |
A |
8:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
A |
8:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Mainland HS |
A |
8:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Wekiva HS |
A |
8:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
Lake Wales HS |
A |
8:43.57 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
|
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) |
A |
8:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
1 (7) |
8 |
|
Immaculata-LaSalle HS |
A |
9:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
2 (1) |
10 |
|
Oviedo HS |
B |
9:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
Sebring HS |
A |
9:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
Lake Mary Prep |
A |
9:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (5) |
13 |
|
Father Lopez Catholic HS |
A |
9:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (6) |
14 |
|
Pine Ridge HS |
A |
9:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (7) |
15 |
|
Immaculata-LaSalle HS |
B |
9:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 (8) |
|
|
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) |
B |
9:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wekiva HS |
B |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
1 |
|
Oviedo HS |
A |
8:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
2 |
|
Bishop Kenny HS |
A |
8:15.01 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
3 |
|
Flagler Palm Coast HS |
A |
8:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
4 |
|
Mainland HS |
A |
8:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
5 |
|
Wekiva HS |
A |
8:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
6 |
|
Lake Wales HS |
A |
8:43.57 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
7 |
|
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) |
A |
8:56.69 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Team |
Squad |
Time |
Athlete 1 |
Athlete 2 |
Athlete 3 |
Athlete 4 |
Pts |
|
|
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) |
B |
9:11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Immaculata-LaSalle HS |
A |
9:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
3 |
|
Oviedo HS |
B |
9:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebring HS |
A |
9:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lake Mary Prep |
A |
9:36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Father Lopez Catholic HS |
A |
9:40.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pine Ridge HS |
A |
9:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Immaculata-LaSalle HS |
B |
9:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wekiva HS |
B |
DQ |
|
|
|
|
|