#1 Boys 100 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Blake, Caleb |
SO |
Timber Creek HS |
10.78 |
+1.8 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Faustin, Jogimio |
SR |
Boone HS |
11.12 |
+1.8 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Tate, Demorie |
FR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
11.18 |
+1.8 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Castro, Daniel |
FR |
Timber Creek HS |
11.35 |
+1.8 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Tirado, Jadon |
SO |
Winter Park HS |
11.37 |
+1.8 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
Pierre-Louis, Victor |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS |
11.43 |
+1.8 |
3 |
1 (6) |
7 |
|
Powell, Jon |
SR |
University HS |
11.44 |
+1.8 |
2 |
2 (1) |
8 |
|
Sydney, Kyle |
JR |
Winter Park HS |
11.46 |
+1.8 |
1 |
1 (7) |
9 |
|
Thompson, Sheldon |
JR |
Colonial HS |
11.49 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
|
Tate, Daequan |
SO |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
11.58 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
Thomas, Akeem |
SR |
East River HS |
11.61 |
+1.8 |
|
1 (8) |
12 |
|
Cher-Enfant, Fanly |
SO |
Oak Ridge HS |
11.64 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (4) |
13 |
|
Sturno, Brent |
SR |
Boone HS |
11.73 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
|
Keys, Brandon |
SO |
University HS |
11.74 |
+1.8 |
|
1 (9) |
15 |
|
Wilkerson, Ethan |
JR |
Lake Nona HS |
11.75 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (5) |
16 |
|
Gage, Immanuel |
SO |
Colonial HS |
11.76 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (6) |
17 |
|
Santizaire, Ryan |
SO |
Cypress Creek HS |
11.79 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
|
Ezeobinwa, Arthur |
SR |
Lake Nona HS |
11.81 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (7) |
19 |
|
Tirado, ian |
SO |
Winter Park HS |
11.86 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (3) |
20 |
|
Charles, Ervin |
SR |
Lake Nona HS |
11.91 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (4) |
21 |
|
Joseph, Peter |
SR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
11.95 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (8) |
22 |
|
Coles, Chrishard |
FR |
Cypress Creek HS |
12.01 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (5) |
23 |
|
Roberts, Aaron |
SO |
Boone HS |
12.19 |
+1.8 |
|
2 (9) |
24 |
|
Jeremiah, Kevin |
JR |
Timber Creek HS |
12.28 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (6) |
25 |
|
Cano, Gerareo |
SO |
East River HS |
12.37 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (7) |
26 |
|
Quiles, Elyjah |
FR |
Colonial HS |
12.68 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (8) |
27 |
|
Diaz, Eric |
SO |
East River HS |
13.65 |
+1.8 |
|
3 (9) |
Finals Section: 1
Wind: +1.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Blake, Caleb |
SO |
Timber Creek HS | 10.78 |
10 |
2 |
|
Faustin, Jogimio |
SR |
Boone HS | 11.12 |
8 |
3 |
|
Tate, Demorie |
FR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11.18 |
6 |
4 |
|
Castro, Daniel |
FR |
Timber Creek HS | 11.35 |
5 |
5 |
|
Tirado, Jadon |
SO |
Winter Park HS | 11.37 |
4 |
6 |
|
Pierre-Louis, Victor |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS | 11.43 |
3 |
7 |
|
Sydney, Kyle |
JR |
Winter Park HS | 11.46 |
1 |
8 |
|
Thomas, Akeem |
SR |
East River HS | 11.61 |
|
9 |
|
Keys, Brandon |
SO |
University HS | 11.74 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: +1.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Powell, Jon |
SR |
University HS | 11.44 |
2 |
2 |
|
Thompson, Sheldon |
JR |
Colonial HS | 11.49 |
|
3 |
|
Tate, Daequan |
SO |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11.58 |
|
4 |
|
Cher-Enfant, Fanly |
SO |
Oak Ridge HS | 11.64 |
|
5 |
|
Wilkerson, Ethan |
JR |
Lake Nona HS | 11.75 |
|
6 |
|
Gage, Immanuel |
SO |
Colonial HS | 11.76 |
|
7 |
|
Ezeobinwa, Arthur |
SR |
Lake Nona HS | 11.81 |
|
8 |
|
Joseph, Peter |
SR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 11.95 |
|
9 |
|
Roberts, Aaron |
SO |
Boone HS | 12.19 |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: +1.8
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Sturno, Brent |
SR |
Boone HS | 11.73 |
|
2 |
|
Santizaire, Ryan |
SO |
Cypress Creek HS | 11.79 |
|
3 |
|
Tirado, ian |
SO |
Winter Park HS | 11.86 |
|
4 |
|
Charles, Ervin |
SR |
Lake Nona HS | 11.91 |
|
5 |
|
Coles, Chrishard |
FR |
Cypress Creek HS | 12.01 |
|
6 |
|
Jeremiah, Kevin |
JR |
Timber Creek HS | 12.28 |
|
7 |
|
Cano, Gerareo |
SO |
East River HS | 12.37 |
|
8 |
|
Quiles, Elyjah |
FR |
Colonial HS | 12.68 |
|
9 |
|
Diaz, Eric |
SO |
East River HS | 13.65 |
|