#3 Boys 200 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Wind |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Blake, Caleb |
SO |
Timber Creek HS |
22.12 |
-0.2 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Charlton, Jarad |
SR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
22.73 |
-0.2 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
White, Warren |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS |
22.83 |
-0.2 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Tate, Demorie |
FR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
22.89 |
-0.3 |
5 |
2 (1) |
5 |
|
Brooks, Roberto |
SR |
Colonial HS |
22.93 |
-0.3 |
4 |
2 (2) |
6 |
|
Tirado, Jadon |
SO |
Winter Park HS |
23.07 |
-0.2 |
3 |
1 (4) |
7 |
|
Pierre, Wood |
JR |
Oak Ridge HS |
23.25 |
-0.2 |
2 |
1 (5) |
8 |
|
Galang, Kyle |
SO |
University HS |
23.28 |
-0.2 |
1 |
1 (6) |
9 |
|
Sydney, Kyle |
JR |
Winter Park HS |
23.38 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Pierre-Louis, Victor |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS |
23.53 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
|
Easley, Brendan |
SR |
East River HS |
23.54 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (5) |
12 |
|
Crum, Quaylin |
SR |
University HS |
23.66 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (6) |
13 |
|
Pierre Louis, Melchior |
SR |
Oak Ridge HS |
23.68 |
-0.2 |
|
1 (7) |
14 |
|
Ezeobinwa, Arthur |
SR |
Lake Nona HS |
24.12 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (1) |
15 |
|
Winston, Jamil Troy |
SR |
University HS |
24.19 |
-0.2 |
|
1 (8) |
16 |
|
Roberts, Aaron |
SO |
Boone HS |
24.22 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (2) |
17 |
|
Howard, Kobe |
SR |
Lake Nona HS |
24.23 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (3) |
18 |
|
Crawford, Tahj |
FR |
Timber Creek HS |
24.32 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (4) |
19 |
|
Khan, Mahin |
SO |
Cypress Creek HS |
24.37 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (5) |
20 |
|
Davis, Freddie |
SR |
Oak Ridge HS |
24.71 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (7) |
21 |
|
Michel, Xavier |
SR |
Lake Nona HS |
24.72 |
-0.3 |
|
2 (8) |
22 |
|
Class, Emiliano |
JR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) |
24.76 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (6) |
23 |
|
Smith, Jordan |
FR |
Boone HS |
24.77 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (7) |
24 |
|
Acosta, Dominic |
FR |
Timber Creek HS |
25.26 |
-0.1 |
|
4 (1) |
25 |
|
Lubin, Patrick |
SR |
Boone HS |
25.55 |
-0.3 |
|
3 (8) |
26 |
|
Quiles, Elyjah |
FR |
Colonial HS |
25.61 |
-0.1 |
|
4 (2) |
27 |
|
Cano, Gerareo |
SO |
East River HS |
26.91 |
-0.1 |
|
4 (3) |
|
|
Thomas, Akeem |
SR |
East River HS |
FS |
-0.3 |
|
|
Finals Section: 1
Wind: -0.2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Blake, Caleb |
SO |
Timber Creek HS | 22.12 |
10 |
2 |
|
Charlton, Jarad |
SR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 22.73 |
8 |
3 |
|
White, Warren |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS | 22.83 |
6 |
4 |
|
Tirado, Jadon |
SO |
Winter Park HS | 23.07 |
3 |
5 |
|
Pierre, Wood |
JR |
Oak Ridge HS | 23.25 |
2 |
6 |
|
Galang, Kyle |
SO |
University HS | 23.28 |
1 |
7 |
|
Pierre Louis, Melchior |
SR |
Oak Ridge HS | 23.68 |
|
8 |
|
Winston, Jamil Troy |
SR |
University HS | 24.19 |
|
Finals Section: 2
Wind: -0.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tate, Demorie |
FR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 22.89 |
5 |
2 |
|
Brooks, Roberto |
SR |
Colonial HS | 22.93 |
4 |
3 |
|
Sydney, Kyle |
JR |
Winter Park HS | 23.38 |
|
4 |
|
Pierre-Louis, Victor |
JR |
Cypress Creek HS | 23.53 |
|
5 |
|
Easley, Brendan |
SR |
East River HS | 23.54 |
|
6 |
|
Crum, Quaylin |
SR |
University HS | 23.66 |
|
7 |
|
Davis, Freddie |
SR |
Oak Ridge HS | 24.71 |
|
8 |
|
Michel, Xavier |
SR |
Lake Nona HS | 24.72 |
|
|
|
Thomas, Akeem |
SR |
East River HS | FS |
|
Finals Section: 3
Wind: -0.3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ezeobinwa, Arthur |
SR |
Lake Nona HS | 24.12 |
|
2 |
|
Roberts, Aaron |
SO |
Boone HS | 24.22 |
|
3 |
|
Howard, Kobe |
SR |
Lake Nona HS | 24.23 |
|
4 |
|
Crawford, Tahj |
FR |
Timber Creek HS | 24.32 |
|
5 |
|
Khan, Mahin |
SO |
Cypress Creek HS | 24.37 |
|
6 |
|
Class, Emiliano |
JR |
Freedom HS (Orlando) | 24.76 |
|
7 |
|
Smith, Jordan |
FR |
Boone HS | 24.77 |
|
8 |
|
Lubin, Patrick |
SR |
Boone HS | 25.55 |
|
Finals Section: 4
Wind: -0.1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Acosta, Dominic |
FR |
Timber Creek HS | 25.26 |
|
2 |
|
Quiles, Elyjah |
FR |
Colonial HS | 25.61 |
|
3 |
|
Cano, Gerareo |
SO |
East River HS | 26.91 |
|