#6 Girls 400 Meters Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
Williams, Teaira |
JR |
Evans HS |
57.06 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
Beckwith, Ukeyvia |
SR |
Olympia HS |
57.19 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
Ewen, Toniann |
SR |
Evans HS |
57.19 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
Taylor, Maiya |
SR |
Apopka HS |
57.99 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
Sclater, Sabrina |
JR |
Wekiva HS |
1:00.08 |
4 |
2 (1) |
6 |
|
King, Danielle |
JR |
Jones HS |
1:01.31 |
3 |
2 (2) |
7 |
|
Mitchell, Rikiya |
FR |
West Orange HS |
1:01.33 |
2 |
1 (5) |
8 |
|
Ellis, Kenneicke |
JR |
Jones HS |
1:01.92 |
1 |
1 (6) |
9 |
|
Douglas, Domanique |
FR |
Dr. Phillips HS |
1:03.19 |
|
2 (3) |
10 |
|
Gaynor, Tahira |
SO |
Jones HS |
1:03.24 |
|
2 (4) |
11 |
|
Tirone, Anjelie |
SR |
Olympia HS |
1:03.35 |
|
1 (7) |
12 |
|
Auguste, Yvonika |
FR |
West Orange HS |
1:03.54 |
|
2 (5) |
13 |
|
Long, Rachel |
FR |
Wekiva HS |
1:04.84 |
|
3 (1) |
14 |
|
Demesmin, Robynet |
SO |
Apopka HS |
1:04.97 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
|
James, Shanique |
SO |
Evans HS |
1:05.07 |
|
2 (7) |
16 |
|
Morrison, Annaya |
SR |
Apopka HS |
1:05.36 |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
|
Ardis, Iyanna |
JR |
Dr. Phillips HS |
1:08.19 |
|
1 (8) |
18 |
|
Afram-Gyening, Courtney |
FR |
Dr. Phillips HS |
1:08.58 |
|
2 (9) |
19 |
|
Daniels, Achante |
SO |
Ocoee HS |
1:13.59 |
|
3 (2) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Williams, Teaira |
JR |
Evans HS | 57.06 |
10 |
2 |
|
Beckwith, Ukeyvia |
SR |
Olympia HS | 57.19 |
8 |
3 |
|
Ewen, Toniann |
SR |
Evans HS | 57.19 |
6 |
4 |
|
Taylor, Maiya |
SR |
Apopka HS | 57.99 |
5 |
5 |
|
Mitchell, Rikiya |
FR |
West Orange HS | 1:01.33 |
2 |
6 |
|
Ellis, Kenneicke |
JR |
Jones HS | 1:01.92 |
1 |
7 |
|
Tirone, Anjelie |
SR |
Olympia HS | 1:03.35 |
|
8 |
|
Ardis, Iyanna |
JR |
Dr. Phillips HS | 1:08.19 |
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Sclater, Sabrina |
JR |
Wekiva HS | 1:00.08 |
4 |
2 |
|
King, Danielle |
JR |
Jones HS | 1:01.31 |
3 |
3 |
|
Douglas, Domanique |
FR |
Dr. Phillips HS | 1:03.19 |
|
4 |
|
Gaynor, Tahira |
SO |
Jones HS | 1:03.24 |
|
5 |
|
Auguste, Yvonika |
FR |
West Orange HS | 1:03.54 |
|
6 |
|
Demesmin, Robynet |
SO |
Apopka HS | 1:04.97 |
|
7 |
|
James, Shanique |
SO |
Evans HS | 1:05.07 |
|
8 |
|
Morrison, Annaya |
SR |
Apopka HS | 1:05.36 |
|
9 |
|
Afram-Gyening, Courtney |
FR |
Dr. Phillips HS | 1:08.58 |
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
1 |
|
Long, Rachel |
FR |
Wekiva HS | 1:04.84 |
|
2 |
|
Daniels, Achante |
SO |
Ocoee HS | 1:13.59 |
|