Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 800m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 110m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 100 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 1600 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 100m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 400 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 300m Hurdles | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 800 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 3200 Meters | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys 4 x 400m Relay | Final | Start List | Results |
Status | Event | Round | Start List | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Complete | Girls Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Discus | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Shot Put | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Triple Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Long Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys Pole Vault | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Girls High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
Complete | Boys High Jump | Final | Start List | Results |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 107 |
2 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 96.33 |
3 | Jones HS | JONS | 64 |
4 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 59.5 |
5 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 48 |
6 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 47.33 |
7 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 40.83 |
8 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 38 |
9 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 35 |
10 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 30 |
11 | Victory Christian Academy | VICT | 29 |
12 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 23 |
13 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 16 |
14 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 13 |
15 | Orangewood Christian | ORNG | 7 |
16 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 6 |
17 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity Prep | TRIN | 114 |
2 | Jones HS | JONS | 106 |
3 | Winter Springs HS | WSPR | 84 |
4 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 80 |
5 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 55 |
6 | Bishop Moore HS | BMOR | 48 |
7 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 44 |
8 | Lake Highland Prep HS | LHIP | 34 |
9 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 32 |
10 | Circle Christian School | CIRO | 24 |
11 | The Master's Academy (Oviedo) | MAOV | 11 |
12 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 9 |
12 | Victory Christian Academy | VICT | 9 |
14 | Faith Christian Academy | FACH | 5 |
15 | Foundation Academy | FOUN | 3 |
15 | The Geneva School | GNVA | 3 |