#16 Girls 300m Hurdles Results
Finals
PL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
HPL |
1 |
|
SIMS, Camille |
JR |
Winter Springs HS |
45.01 |
10 |
1 (1) |
2 |
|
REESE, Kennedie |
JR |
Lake Mary HS |
45.24 |
8 |
1 (2) |
3 |
|
CLARK, Carina |
JR |
Winter Springs HS |
47.43 |
6 |
1 (3) |
4 |
|
MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone |
SO |
Sanford Seminole HS |
47.73 |
5 |
1 (4) |
5 |
|
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona |
SO |
Lyman HS |
49.35 |
4 |
1 (5) |
6 |
|
DOVALI, Ana |
SO |
Oviedo HS |
50.18 |
3 |
2 (1) |
7 |
|
SMITH, Dejah |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS |
50.70 |
2 |
1 (6) |
8 |
|
MITCHELL, Imani |
SO |
Winter Springs HS |
51.20 |
1 |
2 (2) |
9 |
|
ERIKSON, Evie |
SO |
Lake Mary HS |
51.77 |
|
1 (7) |
10 |
|
MORAREND, Morgan |
JR |
Hagerty HS |
51.80 |
|
2 (3) |
11 |
|
ST. ANGELO, Rachel |
SO |
Lake Howell HS |
52.02 |
|
2 (4) |
12 |
|
MILLER, Oliva |
SO |
Lake Brantley HS |
53.69 |
|
3 (1) |
13 |
|
MILLER, Emma |
FR |
Lake Brantley HS |
54.33 |
|
2 (5) |
14 |
|
MCGILL, Eryn |
FR |
Sanford Seminole HS |
55.09 |
|
2 (6) |
15 |
|
CRONIN, Braden |
SR |
Oviedo HS |
55.16 |
|
2 (7) |
16 |
|
NYIRI, Kylee |
SR |
Hagerty HS |
57.49 |
|
2 (8) |
17 |
|
SOOD, Odeline |
FR |
Lake Mary HS |
58.78 |
|
3 (2) |
18 |
|
SWIGERT, Kayla |
SR |
Lyman HS |
59.06 |
|
3 (3) |
19 |
|
ERIKSON, Elle |
SO |
Lake Mary HS |
59.28 |
|
3 (4) |
20 |
|
PENA, Isebella |
|
Lake Brantley HS |
1:00.92 |
|
3 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
SIMS, Camille |
JR |
Winter Springs HS | 45.01 |
10 |
|
2 |
|
REESE, Kennedie |
JR |
Lake Mary HS | 45.24 |
8 |
|
3 |
|
CLARK, Carina |
JR |
Winter Springs HS | 47.43 |
6 |
|
4 |
|
MCCALLA-CLARK, Daimone |
SO |
Sanford Seminole HS | 47.73 |
5 |
|
5 |
|
CLELLAND-GODDARD, Kiona |
SO |
Lyman HS | 49.35 |
4 |
|
6 |
|
SMITH, Dejah |
JR |
Sanford Seminole HS | 50.70 |
2 |
|
7 |
|
ERIKSON, Evie |
SO |
Lake Mary HS | 51.77 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
DOVALI, Ana |
SO |
Oviedo HS | 50.18 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
MITCHELL, Imani |
SO |
Winter Springs HS | 51.20 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
MORAREND, Morgan |
JR |
Hagerty HS | 51.80 |
|
|
4 |
|
ST. ANGELO, Rachel |
SO |
Lake Howell HS | 52.02 |
|
|
5 |
|
MILLER, Emma |
FR |
Lake Brantley HS | 54.33 |
|
|
6 |
|
MCGILL, Eryn |
FR |
Sanford Seminole HS | 55.09 |
|
|
7 |
|
CRONIN, Braden |
SR |
Oviedo HS | 55.16 |
|
|
8 |
|
NYIRI, Kylee |
SR |
Hagerty HS | 57.49 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
JD |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Pts |
Note |
1 |
|
MILLER, Oliva |
SO |
Lake Brantley HS | 53.69 |
|
|
2 |
|
SOOD, Odeline |
FR |
Lake Mary HS | 58.78 |
|
|
3 |
|
SWIGERT, Kayla |
SR |
Lyman HS | 59.06 |
|
|
4 |
|
ERIKSON, Elle |
SO |
Lake Mary HS | 59.28 |
|
|
5 |
|
PENA, Isebella |
|
Lake Brantley HS | 1:00.92 |
|
|