PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:53.88 | 10 | |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:55.78 | 8 | |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:57.13 | 6 | |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:58.68 | 5 | |
5 | PADGETT, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 6:04.53 | 4 | |
6 | BURRIS, Ashley | 8 | Clover Middle School | 6:08.68 | 3 | |
7 | COVERDALE, Campbell | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 6:09.83 | 2 | |
8 | ROBINSON, Peden | 8 | Saluda Trail | 6:14.07 | 1 | |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.29 | ||
10 | DROLET, Mary | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.95 | ||
11 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:26.58 | ||
12 | SALTA, Serenity | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:32.55 | ||
13 | GAUNT, Emma | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:37.40 | ||
14 | CASH, Serenity | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 6:39.90 | ||
15 | HULL, Chloe | 7 | Clover Middle School | 6:44.40 | ||
16 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 6:49.67 | ||
17 | GRESHAM, Grace | 7 | Saluda Trail | 6:51.36 | ||
18 | WHITE, Madeline | 7 | Saluda Trail | 6:51.80 | ||
19 | COX, Madeline | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 6:53.73 | ||
20 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | 8 | York Middle School | 6:55.65 | ||
21 | NEUFFER, Addison | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 6:57.41 | ||
22 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:57.51 | ||
23 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 7:04.18 | ||
24 | MITCHELL, Emily | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 7:08.34 | ||
25 | BAKER, Maddy | 8 | York Middle School | 7:16.90 | ||
26 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 7:21.69 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:53.88 | 10 | |
2 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 5:55.78 | 8 | |
3 | GEORGE, Sydney | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:57.13 | 6 | |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 5:58.68 | 5 | |
5 | PADGETT, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 6:04.53 | 4 | |
6 | BURRIS, Ashley | 8 | Clover Middle School | 6:08.68 | 3 | |
7 | COVERDALE, Campbell | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 6:09.83 | 2 | |
8 | ROBINSON, Peden | 8 | Saluda Trail | 6:14.07 | 1 | |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.29 | ||
10 | DROLET, Mary | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 6:16.95 | ||
11 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:26.58 | ||
12 | SALTA, Serenity | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 6:32.55 | ||
13 | GAUNT, Emma | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:37.40 | ||
14 | CASH, Serenity | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 6:39.90 | ||
15 | HULL, Chloe | 7 | Clover Middle School | 6:44.40 | ||
16 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 6:49.67 | ||
17 | GRESHAM, Grace | 7 | Saluda Trail | 6:51.36 | ||
18 | WHITE, Madeline | 7 | Saluda Trail | 6:51.80 | ||
19 | COX, Madeline | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 6:53.73 | ||
20 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | 8 | York Middle School | 6:55.65 | ||
21 | NEUFFER, Addison | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 6:57.41 | ||
22 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 6:57.51 | ||
23 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 7:04.18 | ||
24 | MITCHELL, Emily | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 7:08.34 | ||
25 | BAKER, Maddy | 8 | York Middle School | 7:16.90 | ||
26 | MOORE, Mattie Jane | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 7:21.69 |