PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:42.63 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:43.78 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | HUSKEY, Autumn | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 2:45.91 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:45.92 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | GEORGE, Sydney | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:47.03 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:48.40 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | PADGETT, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 2:49.47 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | DROLET, Mary | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:51.11 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:53.04 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | CASH, Serenity | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 2:56.30 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | ROSARIO, Bella | 7 | Clover Middle School | 2:56.64 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | SALTA, Serenity | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.31 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | CHILDERS, Anna | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.66 | 1 (11) | ||
14 | ZYATI, Reem | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 2:58.05 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | ROBINSON, Peden | 8 | Saluda Trail | 2:59.46 | 1 (12) | ||
16 | WHITE, Madeline | 7 | Saluda Trail | 2:59.51 | 1 (13) | ||
17 | HULL, Chloe | 7 | Clover Middle School | 3:00.64 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | MCCLOUD-FEASTER, LaShawn | 7 | Saluda Trail | 3:01.23 | 1 (14) | ||
19 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 3:03.48 | 1 (15) | ||
20 | KNABENSHUE, Abby | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 3:04.78 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.63 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | GAUNT, Emma | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.73 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | FORBES, Kourtney | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 3:09.65 | 1 (16) | ||
24 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | 8 | York Middle School | 3:10.25 | 2 (8) | ||
25 | MOORE, Megan | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 3:10.66 | 2 (9) | ||
26 | NORRIS, Katelyn | 7 | Clover Middle School | 3:12.94 | 2 (10) | ||
27 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:17.36 | 2 (11) | ||
28 | BAKER, Maddy | 8 | York Middle School | 3:18.91 | 2 (12) | ||
29 | LESSLIE, Emma | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 3:22.41 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 3:45.05 | 2 (14) | ||
31 | ROBINSON, Ashauri | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:10.70 | 2 (15) | ||
32 | MAREE, Kendall | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:12.77 | 2 (16) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HODGE, Regan | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:42.63 | 10 | |
2 | BRAZZELL, Alyssa | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:43.78 | 8 | |
3 | HUSKEY, Autumn | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 2:45.91 | 6 | |
4 | SIMPSON, Genesis | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:45.92 | 5 | |
5 | GEORGE, Sydney | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 2:47.03 | 4 | |
6 | ZIMMERMAN, Mia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:48.40 | 3 | |
7 | PADGETT, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 2:49.47 | 2 | |
8 | MACPHERSON, Natalie | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:53.04 | ||
9 | ROSARIO, Bella | 7 | Clover Middle School | 2:56.64 | ||
10 | SALTA, Serenity | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.31 | ||
11 | CHILDERS, Anna | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 2:57.66 | ||
12 | ROBINSON, Peden | 8 | Saluda Trail | 2:59.46 | ||
13 | WHITE, Madeline | 7 | Saluda Trail | 2:59.51 | ||
14 | MCCLOUD-FEASTER, LaShawn | 7 | Saluda Trail | 3:01.23 | ||
15 | BARTHOLOW, Ava | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 3:03.48 | ||
16 | FORBES, Kourtney | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 3:09.65 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DROLET, Mary | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 2:51.11 | 1 | |
2 | CASH, Serenity | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 2:56.30 | ||
3 | ZYATI, Reem | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 2:58.05 | ||
4 | HULL, Chloe | 7 | Clover Middle School | 3:00.64 | ||
5 | KNABENSHUE, Abby | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 3:04.78 | ||
6 | BOLAND, Aubreyanna | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.63 | ||
7 | GAUNT, Emma | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:05.73 | ||
8 | MARTINEZ, Vanessa | 8 | York Middle School | 3:10.25 | ||
9 | MOORE, Megan | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 3:10.66 | ||
10 | NORRIS, Katelyn | 7 | Clover Middle School | 3:12.94 | ||
11 | DAVENPORT, Kayla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 3:17.36 | ||
12 | BAKER, Maddy | 8 | York Middle School | 3:18.91 | ||
13 | LESSLIE, Emma | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 3:22.41 | ||
14 | BARBAUTA, Carleena | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 3:45.05 | ||
15 | ROBINSON, Ashauri | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:10.70 | ||
16 | MAREE, Kendall | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 4:12.77 |