PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASIER, Tierra | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 58.29 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 59.21 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | ARCHULETA, Ansley | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:01.97 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | WHITE, Jamia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:04.83 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | MCKINNEY, Nyla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:05.57 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | DILLON, Sommer | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:06.87 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | BHATT, Kinjel | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.02 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | HUGHES, Chloe | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:08.78 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | PHILLIPS, Catherine | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:08.84 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | ARWOOD, Rachel | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:08.94 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | PHIFER, Milan | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:09.31 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | FRASCHT, Rylee | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:09.33 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | STAHL, Megan | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:09.38 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | STREET, MaKayla | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 1:09.65 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | BURRIS, Ashley | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:10.48 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | MORROW, Teonna | 8 | York Middle School | 1:10.53 | 1 (7) | ||
17 | WILLIAMS, Heidi | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:10.89 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | DAVIS, Eli | 8 | Saluda Trail | 1:11.42 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | GASTON, Julissa | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:11.51 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | DUGGAN, Haley | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:11.87 | 2 (8) | ||
21 | WHITFIELD, Aleaya | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:12.99 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | SEXTON, Parker | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:13.78 | 1 (8) | ||
23 | DANIEL, Hailey | 7 | Saluda Trail | 1:16.13 | 4 (1) | ||
24 | FUQUA, Kyah | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:16.30 | 4 (2) | ||
25 | LOVELESS, Joi | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:16.34 | 3 (7) | ||
26 | SWAN, Saylor | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:17.01 | 4 (3) | ||
27 | STURGIS, Emma | 7 | Castle Heights | 1:17.03 | 3 (8) | ||
28 | VALLIER, Merica | 7 | Clover Middle School | 1:17.73 | 4 (4) | ||
29 | WALLACE, Adriana | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:19.60 | 4 (5) | ||
30 | MCCLURKIN, Semaya | 7 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:25.37 | 5 (1) | ||
31 | HOOPER, Aryana | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:26.62 | 5 (2) |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRASIER, Tierra | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 58.29 | 10 | |
2 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 59.21 | 8 | |
3 | ARCHULETA, Ansley | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:01.97 | 6 | |
4 | WHITE, Jamia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:04.83 | 5 | |
5 | MCKINNEY, Nyla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:05.57 | 4 | |
6 | HUGHES, Chloe | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:08.78 | 1 | |
7 | MORROW, Teonna | 8 | York Middle School | 1:10.53 | ||
8 | SEXTON, Parker | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:13.78 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DILLON, Sommer | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:06.87 | 3 | |
2 | BHATT, Kinjel | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.02 | 2 | |
3 | ARWOOD, Rachel | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:08.94 | ||
4 | PHIFER, Milan | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:09.31 | ||
5 | FRASCHT, Rylee | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:09.33 | ||
6 | STREET, MaKayla | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 1:09.65 | ||
7 | DAVIS, Eli | 8 | Saluda Trail | 1:11.42 | ||
8 | DUGGAN, Haley | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:11.87 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Catherine | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:08.84 | ||
2 | STAHL, Megan | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:09.38 | ||
3 | BURRIS, Ashley | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:10.48 | ||
4 | WILLIAMS, Heidi | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:10.89 | ||
5 | GASTON, Julissa | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:11.51 | ||
6 | WHITFIELD, Aleaya | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:12.99 | ||
7 | LOVELESS, Joi | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:16.34 | ||
8 | STURGIS, Emma | 7 | Castle Heights | 1:17.03 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DANIEL, Hailey | 7 | Saluda Trail | 1:16.13 | ||
2 | FUQUA, Kyah | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:16.30 | ||
3 | SWAN, Saylor | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:17.01 | ||
4 | VALLIER, Merica | 7 | Clover Middle School | 1:17.73 | ||
5 | WALLACE, Adriana | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:19.60 |
HPL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MCCLURKIN, Semaya | 7 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:25.37 | ||
2 | HOOPER, Aryana | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:26.62 |