Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COBB, Michael | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 58.34 |
2 | MCCROREY, Derrick | 8 | Saluda Trail | 58.13 |
3 | CHAVIS, Keynu | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 57.60 |
4 | ARNETTE, Anthony | 8 | Castle Heights | 56.60 |
5 | WALKER, Cameron | 8 | Castle Heights | 57.50 |
6 | MOORE, Dwayne | 8 | Saluda Trail | 57.62 |
7 | HARRISON, Ethan | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 58.30 |
8 | CHAVIS, Jaylen | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 58.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Amir | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:00.00 |
2 | SANCHEZ, Jonathan | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 59.86 |
3 | ROBBINS, Nolan | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 59.21 |
4 | WHITE, Deven | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 59.00 |
5 | MEDLEY, Donald | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 59.20 |
6 | BOWSER, Darius | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 59.27 |
7 | CROWE, Clay | 8 | York Middle School | 1:00.00 |
8 | MEDLEY, Donovan | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEAVER, Mason | 7 | Castle Heights | 1:02.00 |
2 | MALLARD, Kiovante | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:01.00 |
3 | THOMPSON, Keithan | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 1:01.00 |
4 | BOYD, Chris | 8 | Saluda Trail | 1:00.34 |
5 | LOPEZ, Noah | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 1:00.40 |
6 | BLAKE, Gavin | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:01.00 |
7 | NUGENT, John | 7 | Clover Middle School | 1:01.56 |
8 | CICCIARELLO, Luis | 7 | Springfield Middle School | 1:02.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Andrew | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:05.00 |
2 | MAMMEN, Jayden | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:04.00 |
3 | PETTUS, Zach | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:03.58 |
4 | BILLINGS, Zachary | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:03.10 |
5 | CRISP, Gavin | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:03.17 |
6 | BROWN, Zy | 8 | York Middle School | 1:04.00 |
7 | COOK, Noah | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:04.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BELLAMY, Devonte | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:08.70 |
4 | WALLET, Curtis | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:07.00 |
5 | POPE, Owen | 7 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:07.90 |