Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEXTON, Parker | 8 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:07.45 |
2 | WHITE, Jamia | 8 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:05.00 |
3 | ARCHULETA, Ansley | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:02.50 |
4 | FRASIER, Tierra | 8 | Sullivan Middle School | 1:02.00 |
5 | RICHARDSON, Ariana | 8 | Oakridge Middle | 1:02.00 |
6 | MCKINNEY, Nyla | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:03.30 |
7 | MORROW, Teonna | 8 | York Middle School | 1:06.00 |
8 | HUGHES, Chloe | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:08.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUGGAN, Haley | 8 | Castle Heights | 1:10.00 |
2 | DAVIS, Eli | 8 | Saluda Trail | 1:09.01 |
3 | DILLON, Sommer | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:08.00 |
4 | FRASCHT, Rylee | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.00 |
5 | BHATT, Kinjel | 7 | Oakridge Middle | 1:08.00 |
6 | STREET, MaKayla | 7 | Sullivan Middle School | 1:09.00 |
7 | ARWOOD, Rachel | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:09.53 |
8 | PHIFER, Milan | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:10.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WHITFIELD, Aleaya | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:12.00 |
2 | WILLIAMS, Heidi | 8 | Fort Mill Middle School | 1:11.00 |
3 | BURRIS, Ashley | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:10.13 |
4 | GASTON, Julissa | 7 | Banks Trail Middle School | 1:10.00 |
5 | PHILLIPS, Catherine | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:10.00 |
6 | STAHL, Megan | 8 | Springfield Middle School | 1:10.40 |
7 | LOVELESS, Joi | 7 | Dutchman Creek Middle School | 1:11.50 |
8 | STURGIS, Emma | 7 | Castle Heights | 1:13.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | VALLIER, Merica | 7 | Clover Middle School | 1:18.39 |
3 | SWAN, Saylor | 8 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:17.00 |
4 | LILLIBRIDGE, Laura | 7 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:15.65 |
5 | FUQUA, Kyah | 7 | Gold Hill Middle School | 1:16.00 |
6 | DANIEL, Hailey | 7 | Saluda Trail | 1:18.00 |
7 | WALLACE, Adriana | 8 | Clover Middle School | 1:19.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CURRY, Destiny | 7 | Saluda Trail | 1:21.19 |
4 | HOOPER, Aryana | 8 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:20.00 |
5 | MCCLURKIN, Semaya | 7 | Rawlinson Road Middle School | 1:21.00 |