Lakeland, FL

Holloway Park XC Course

9/29/2017 - 9/30/2017

Race #1

Mixed JV Blue 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  3:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Boys

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Fort Myers HS151-2-3-4-5(6)(7)1:35:5319:110:28.3
2Plant City HS1059-11-22-31-32(36)(39)1:47:4321:332:37.0
3George Jenkins HS11512-13-25-27-38(40)(41)1:48:4121:452:28.9
4Seminole HS15415-29-30-37-431:52:2222:292:50.6
5Astronaut HS15917-18-19-23-82(84)(90)1:52:4122:336:51.2
6Indian Rocks Christian1698-26-34-50-51(54)(55)1:53:2222:414:29.7
7Venice HS17910-16-46-48-59(62)(66)1:54:1422:514:19.2
8South Fork HS18314-20-28-56-65(67)(76)1:54:3422:554:50.6
9Benjamin School22321-44-45-49-64(81)(88)1:58:5023:464:18.6
10Jensen Beach HS23033-35-47-52-63(69)(70)1:59:2223:532:54.2
11Lincoln Park Academy HS26324-42-58-68-71(73)(85)2:02:2424:294:08.8
12Lakeland Christian School33653-57-60-74-92(93)2:14:1526:519:20.7
13Shorecrest Prep37061-75-77-78-79(80)2:12:3626:322:12.2
14Admiral Farragut Academy41772-83-86-87-89(91)2:20:4828:102:47.5

Girls

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Pearl River202-3-4-5-6(7)(9)1:49:5021:581:03.8
2George Jenkins HS648-11-12-13-20(22)(26)2:01:1524:152:50.8
3Fort Myers HS10214-17-18-25-28(30)(31)2:07:4825:342:05.3
4Winter Springs HS1241-21-23-35-442:08:3125:437:30.1
5Westminster Christian School13716-19-24-29-492:12:4926:344:29.7
6South Fork HS19127-34-39-45-46(48)(54)2:19:3127:552:45.5
7Venice HS19915-32-47-50-55(56)(57)2:21:5328:235:38.6
8Jensen Beach HS20236-37-38-40-51(52)(63)2:22:4928:341:53.6
9Lincoln Park Academy HS21210-41-42-59-60(62)(64)2:23:3528:438:11.5
10Lake Worth Christian24833-43-53-58-61(65)(66)2:28:5529:474:36.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Kolsun, Paul 91054Fort Myers HS118:55.5---6:05.1
2Kaminski, Kolson 91052Fort Myers HS219:07.60:12.66:09.0
3Windhorst, JacksonJR1075Fort Myers HS319:12.60:17.66:10.6
4Fischler, Philip 91048Fort Myers HS419:13.00:18.06:10.7
5Leung, TimothySO1055Fort Myers HS519:23.80:28.86:14.2
6McHugh, DylanJR1056Fort Myers HS619:28.70:33.76:15.8
7Belcastro, AshbyJR1041Fort Myers HS719:42.70:47.76:20.3
8LaBrant, Charlie 61427Indian Rocks Christian819:50.40:55.46:22.7
9Villante, NicolasSO836East Hampton--19:50.80:55.86:22.9
10Graves, ChristianSR2911Plant City HS920:02.11:07.16:26.5
11Pocklington, Jared 91062Fort Myers HS--20:08.21:13.26:28.5
12Nosirov, SardorSO1058Fort Myers HS--20:09.71:14.76:29.0
13Dryzmala, ColbySO1046Fort Myers HS--20:24.51:29.56:33.7
14Robrahn, JoshSO1065Fort Myers HS--20:30.61:35.66:35.7
15Cameron, GilreathJR4179Venice HS1020:32.11:37.16:36.2
16Waters, JordanSR2916Plant City HS1120:33.21:38.26:36.5
17Guerrero, Andrew 928George Jenkins HS1220:33.51:38.56:36.6
18Hodges, NickSO1050Fort Myers HS--20:45.31:50.36:40.4
19Ko, JamesSO29George Jenkins HS1320:48.51:53.56:41.4
20Fohrman, TylerSR3529South Fork HS1420:51.81:56.86:42.5
21Cappelli, PhilipSR3391Seminole HS1520:52.41:57.46:42.7
22Possehl, TysonSO4187Venice HS1620:54.31:59.36:43.3
23Ryan, EricSO128Astronaut HS1720:56.62:01.66:44.0
24Wurzler, ChaseSO131Astronaut HS1820:58.72:03.76:44.7
25Saars, HenrySO834East Hampton--21:01.72:06.76:45.7
26Avelar, Jaylen 9114Astronaut HS1921:03.52:08.56:46.3
27Williams, NolanJR1074Fort Myers HS--21:08.02:13.06:47.7
28Bahr, ElaynaSO4460Winter Springs HS121:08.72:13.76:47.9
29Zimmerman, DonaldJR3548South Fork HS2021:10.92:15.96:48.6
30DiMaio, William 8343Benjamin School2121:20.32:25.36:51.7
31McDermott, JessicaJR2886Pearl River221:21.32:26.36:52.0
32Oaks-Lottridge, Adam 91061Fort Myers HS--21:28.42:33.46:54.3
33Rodriguez, Frankie 91066Fort Myers HS--21:29.32:34.36:54.5
34Magrino, StephanieJR2883Pearl River321:38.52:43.56:57.5
35Wilcox, Samuel 92918Plant City HS2221:53.72:58.77:02.4
36Belcher, Kaden 9115Astronaut HS2321:54.72:59.77:02.7
37Williams, KyleJR1073Fort Myers HS--21:57.23:02.27:03.5
38Rivas, Layton 92026Lincoln Park Academy HS2422:04.13:09.17:05.8
39Waelbroeck, Chase 938George Jenkins HS2522:05.03:10.07:06.0
40Moran, MartinSO1433Indian Rocks Christian2622:05.13:10.17:06.1
41O'Neill, KristenSR2887Pearl River422:09.53:14.57:07.5
42Loan, Sean VanSR30George Jenkins HS2722:11.53:16.57:08.1
43Ohrn, AndrewSR3539South Fork HS2822:11.53:16.57:08.1
44Weaver, MasonSO3399Seminole HS2922:12.43:17.47:08.4
45Roberts, ValerieJR2890Pearl River522:15.83:20.87:09.5
46Morales, JavierJR3864Strawberry Crest HS--22:21.63:26.67:11.4
47McCormack, Molly 92885Pearl River622:25.13:30.17:12.5
48Weil, Lucian 91071Fort Myers HS--22:27.73:32.77:13.3
49Torres, AlexSO1869Lakeland HS--22:29.93:34.97:14.0
50Balantine, Cobly 91039Fort Myers HS--22:31.13:36.17:14.4
51Borkoski, Emily 72865Pearl River722:33.33:38.37:15.1
52Pohlmann, NicholasSO3398Seminole HS3022:33.63:38.67:15.2
53Wilcox, Isaiah 92917Plant City HS3122:34.73:39.77:15.6
54Manno, ViktoryaSO14George Jenkins HS822:39.03:44.07:17.0
55Smith, Ryan 92915Plant City HS3222:39.13:44.17:17.0
56Goodson, Adam 91491Jensen Beach HS3322:39.93:44.97:17.3
57Columbia, Bricen 71420Indian Rocks Christian3422:46.83:51.87:19.5
58Utech, Chance 91499Jensen Beach HS3522:49.63:54.67:20.4
59Flynn, OliviaSO2875Pearl River922:57.64:02.67:22.9
60Glorioso, ChrisSR2909Plant City HS3622:57.64:02.67:22.9
61Cadzow, LiamJR3390Seminole HS3723:00.74:05.77:23.9
62Tervin, Dalton 936George Jenkins HS3823:02.44:07.47:24.5
63Baxter, Rylee 92903Plant City HS3923:02.64:07.67:24.6
64Horan, Catie 82882Pearl River--23:03.34:08.37:24.8
65Rosales, Gabriel 93866Strawberry Crest HS--23:15.14:20.17:28.6
66Phillips, EvanSR35George Jenkins HS4023:17.24:22.27:29.2
67Collins, Eloisa 92869Pearl River--23:24.04:29.07:31.4
68LaSala, MarkSO1818Lake Worth Christian--23:26.84:31.87:32.3
69Michels, MatthewSO32George Jenkins HS4123:26.94:31.97:32.4
70Gonzales, HugoJR2014Lincoln Park Academy HS4223:31.34:36.37:33.8
71Considine, ElizabethSR2870Pearl River--23:36.14:41.17:35.3
72Summer, Sinclair1996Lincoln Park Academy HS1023:37.04:42.07:35.6
73Haywood, JohnSO3393Seminole HS4323:43.04:48.07:37.5
74Amadiz, Aliana 82864Pearl River--23:45.64:50.67:38.4
75Comorat, AnthonySO341Benjamin School4423:46.04:51.07:38.5
76Rodriguez, MythosJR4482Winter Springs HS--23:46.64:51.67:38.7
77Lama, NicolasSO350Benjamin School4523:47.84:52.87:39.1
78Smith, AnthonyJR4189Venice HS4623:52.44:57.47:40.6
79Yazji, ShadiSO1502Jensen Beach HS4723:55.15:00.17:41.4
80Vindel, WilmerSO4483Winter Springs HS--24:01.75:06.77:43.5
81Morandi, Ethan 94184Venice HS4824:03.65:08.67:44.2
82Michels, TimothySO33George Jenkins HS--24:05.45:10.47:44.8
83Mason, CarolineSO15George Jenkins HS1124:14.55:19.57:47.7
84Richarz, AutumnSO19George Jenkins HS1224:14.55:19.57:47.7
85Guo, JinyuJR346Benjamin School4924:16.35:21.37:48.3
86Oursler, Cameron 91435Indian Rocks Christian5024:19.75:24.77:49.3
87Welch, Riley 81442Indian Rocks Christian5124:20.15:25.17:49.5
88Cox, AdamSO1488Jensen Beach HS5224:22.65:27.67:50.3
89Spann, Luke 71842Lakeland Christian School5324:23.65:28.67:50.6
90Yoder, Tyler 91870Lakeland HS--24:25.05:30.07:51.0
91Zamora, Nicholas 61444Indian Rocks Christian5424:26.55:31.57:51.5
92Anderson, Garrett 61416Indian Rocks Christian5524:31.25:36.27:53.0
93Garvey, MichelleSO2877Pearl River--24:31.75:36.77:53.2
94Kilby, SarahSR11George Jenkins HS1324:36.45:41.47:54.7
95Donahue, IanSO3524South Fork HS5624:37.35:42.37:55.0
96Quint, ThomasSO1840Lakeland Christian School5724:40.25:45.27:55.9
97McDonald, GraceSR1027Fort Myers HS1424:40.55:45.57:56.0
98Baumgarten, Robert 82010Lincoln Park Academy HS5824:43.65:48.67:57.0
99Bielanski, Michael 94177Venice HS5924:51.25:56.27:59.5
100Stabler, Jeremiah 71843Lakeland Christian School6024:53.15:58.18:00.1
101Ortel, AshleyJR2888Pearl River--25:02.06:07.08:03.0
102Bean, Alex 83409Shorecrest Prep6125:03.16:08.18:03.3
103Lear, ChloeJR4162Venice HS1525:04.86:09.88:03.8
104Gibbons, Ava MorganJR2878Pearl River--25:06.26:11.28:04.3
105Solava, Mike 71441Indian Rocks Christian--25:09.96:14.98:05.5
106Sajous, Angel 74367Westminster Christian School1625:10.16:15.18:05.5
107Baker, KurtSO1811Lake Worth Christian--25:12.66:17.68:06.4
108Solomon, SofiaSO1032Fort Myers HS1725:16.56:21.58:07.6
109Ryan, JackSR4188Venice HS6225:18.86:23.88:08.4
110Tyrrell, LukeSO835East Hampton--25:19.56:24.58:08.6
111Harvey, AdelaSO1020Fort Myers HS1825:20.46:25.48:08.9
112Foreman, Samantha 64356Westminster Christian School1925:27.86:32.88:11.2
113Fredette, Brian 92908Plant City HS--25:29.56:34.58:11.8
114Hernandez, RoxanaSR9George Jenkins HS2025:29.86:34.88:11.9
115Guzman, MadelineSO4487Winter Springs HS2125:31.66:36.68:12.5
116Van Zyl, Jude 91500Jensen Beach HS6325:34.16:39.18:13.3
117Gabriel, Alexander 81424Indian Rocks Christian--25:34.16:39.18:13.3
118Murphree, Clay 71434Indian Rocks Christian--25:37.06:42.08:14.2
119Fitzgerald, Aoife 82874Pearl River--25:38.36:43.38:14.6
120Lawrence, NoahSO1430Indian Rocks Christian--25:38.66:43.68:14.7
121Koury, Sage 912George Jenkins HS2225:38.76:43.78:14.7
122Crawford, ChristianJR342Benjamin School6425:38.86:43.88:14.8
123Butterfield, BrianneSR4462Winter Springs HS2325:40.36:45.38:15.3
124Strump, Georgia 74370Westminster Christian School2425:41.16:46.18:15.5
125Rothenberg, AlecSO3546South Fork HS6525:42.46:47.48:15.9
126Herrington, Josh 94182Venice HS6625:43.86:48.88:16.4
127Belcastro, Elizabeth 91014Fort Myers HS2525:44.96:49.98:16.7
128Hendrickson, Cade 93533South Fork HS6725:45.96:50.98:17.1
129Jay, Gavin 72017Lincoln Park Academy HS6825:52.06:57.08:19.0
130Custer, Caden 91421Indian Rocks Christian--25:58.47:03.48:21.1
131DeAngelis, Henry 91860Lakeland HS--26:03.27:08.28:22.6
132Garrido, Bjorn 94383Westminster Christian School--26:03.87:08.88:22.8
133Coover, EmilySR3George Jenkins HS2626:04.17:09.18:22.9
134Booth, ElijahJR1485Jensen Beach HS6926:07.17:12.18:23.9
135Roberts, LauraSO3516South Fork HS2726:09.57:14.58:24.7
136Marsh, John 91494Jensen Beach HS7026:11.47:16.48:25.3
137Adams, Brayden 62007Lincoln Park Academy HS7126:12.87:17.88:25.7
138Borrelli, Matthew 943Admiral Farragut Academy7226:14.17:19.18:26.1
139Addison, Clay 92475Oasis Christian Academy--26:14.27:19.28:26.2
140Haviland, ShaneSO3698St. John Neumann--26:20.37:25.38:28.1
141Mullins, IanJR2025Lincoln Park Academy HS7326:26.37:31.38:30.1
142Quint, CalebSR1839Lakeland Christian School7426:33.27:38.28:32.3
143Neuhoff, Benjamin 83421Shorecrest Prep7526:34.77:39.78:32.8
144Roy, John 93702St. John Neumann--26:38.37:43.38:33.9
145Ortega, Sean 93541South Fork HS7626:40.47:45.48:34.6
146Fogarty, Margaret 92876Pearl River--26:43.97:48.98:35.7
147Ryan, Caden 83423Shorecrest Prep7726:44.07:49.08:35.7
148Barr, HeavenJR1George Jenkins HS--26:45.57:50.58:36.2
149Sanchez, Elizabeth 91030Fort Myers HS2826:45.77:50.78:36.3
150Cocozza, BlakeSR1419Indian Rocks Christian--26:48.07:53.08:37.0
151Ganley, Lia 84358Westminster Christian School2926:50.07:55.08:37.7
152Jenkinson, AddieSO1022Fort Myers HS3026:51.17:56.18:38.0
153Maguire, CaitlinJR13George Jenkins HS--26:53.47:58.48:38.8
154Bernstein, Luke 83410Shorecrest Prep7826:59.08:04.08:40.6
155Brennan-Martin, Sybastian 94234Victory Christian Academy--27:00.28:05.28:40.9
156Harris, Emma 91019Fort Myers HS3127:01.28:06.28:41.3
157Venglar, EmilySO1033Fort Myers HS--27:04.18:09.18:42.2
158McLoughlin, BriannaSO50000Seabreeze HS--27:04.58:09.58:42.3
159White, JenniferSR4175Venice HS3227:07.08:12.08:43.1
160Akin, Dylan 61415Indian Rocks Christian--27:08.68:13.68:43.7
161Thompson, Mackenzie 81808Lake Worth Christian3327:13.58:18.58:45.2
162Fekete, Cooper 91422Indian Rocks Christian--27:14.38:19.38:45.5
163Burns, Carlton 83411Shorecrest Prep7927:15.38:20.38:45.8
164Hunter, JaredSO1815Lake Worth Christian--27:16.78:21.78:46.3
165Vanhille, Elizabeth 93519South Fork HS3427:22.78:27.78:48.2
166Mora, Simon 63420Shorecrest Prep8027:25.28:30.28:49.0
167Dowling, Erin 92871Pearl River--27:25.88:30.88:49.2
168Collins, Abby 94464Winter Springs HS3527:31.28:36.28:50.9
169Nieves, ChristianJR1867Lakeland HS--27:36.58:41.58:52.6
170Ramos, LillianoSO18George Jenkins HS--27:45.08:50.08:55.4
171Johnson, HunterJR348Benjamin School8127:47.58:52.58:56.2
172Hedman, PaytonSO4491Astronaut HS8227:47.78:52.78:56.2
173Cook, Connor 91515John Carroll HS--28:02.39:07.39:00.9
174Javlehlan, Bat-EnguunJR48Admiral Farragut Academy8328:05.79:10.79:02.0
175Patten, Stephen 93542South Fork HS--28:09.19:14.19:03.1
176Harris, NicoleJR8George Jenkins HS--28:09.29:14.29:03.1
177Cobo, ErikaJR1461Jensen Beach HS3628:09.39:14.39:03.2
178Seidman, Lilly 91477Jensen Beach HS3728:10.09:15.09:03.4
179Renner, Halle 91476Jensen Beach HS3828:10.79:15.79:03.6
180Kornilov, AlexiaSO3510South Fork HS3928:11.69:16.69:03.9
181Sikorski, JamesSO129Astronaut HS8428:13.79:18.79:04.6
182William, Isaiah 72028Lincoln Park Academy HS8528:15.29:20.29:05.1
183Wilcox, Abby 91481Jensen Beach HS4028:15.39:20.39:05.1
184Mullins, Riley 82000Lincoln Park Academy HS4128:18.69:23.69:06.2
185Gil, Julisa 71992Lincoln Park Academy HS4228:18.89:23.89:06.2
186Trabiek, TannerSR2488Oasis Christian Academy--28:22.59:27.59:07.4
187Dunn, DevinJR1489Jensen Beach HS--28:23.69:28.69:07.8
188Thompson, Madison 81809Lake Worth Christian4328:27.99:32.99:09.1
189Matlach, Amber 64233Victory Christian Academy--28:34.69:39.69:11.3
190Madrigal, JulianSO2479Oasis Christian Academy--28:36.49:41.49:11.9
191Szynaka, Bella 94471Winter Springs HS4428:38.89:43.89:12.6
192Robalino, FernandoSO57Admiral Farragut Academy8628:39.59:44.59:12.9
193Hartigan, SamanthaSR2880Pearl River--28:42.49:47.49:13.8
194Friend, Dominic 945Admiral Farragut Academy8728:47.49:52.49:15.4
195Yancey, MichaelSO357Benjamin School8828:48.39:53.49:15.7
196Altman, GwenSR3493South Fork HS4528:51.99:56.99:16.9
197Parks, Ellen 93513South Fork HS4628:55.010:00.09:17.9
198Rogers, Thomas 91820Lake Worth Christian--29:00.910:05.99:19.8
199Senentz, EmmettSO59Admiral Farragut Academy8929:01.510:06.59:20.0
200Martin, AdrienneJR4167Venice HS4729:10.110:15.19:22.7
201Thorpe, Leni 63407Shorecrest Prep--29:15.810:20.89:24.6
202Jones, TylerJR120Astronaut HS9029:23.310:28.39:27.0
203Seeley, Hugh 958Admiral Farragut Academy9129:23.910:28.99:27.1
204Burgener, EllaJR3497South Fork HS4829:25.910:30.99:27.8
205Tyler, Lauryn 92902Plant City HS--29:26.510:31.59:28.0
206Smith, Montana 81413Indian Rocks Christian--29:26.910:31.99:28.1
207Valenti, Maggie 91853Lakeland HS--29:27.510:32.59:28.3
208Raburn, Hannah 92900Plant City HS--29:31.910:36.99:29.7
209Tang, Sarah 81414Indian Rocks Christian--29:32.110:37.19:29.8
210Fiorillo, Abby 941Admiral Farragut Academy--29:33.210:38.29:30.2
211Seagren, Bridget 74369Westminster Christian School4929:39.810:44.89:32.3
212Basey, GarrettSO1040Fort Myers HS--29:42.810:47.89:33.2
213joyner, JessieSR4160Venice HS5029:47.910:52.99:34.9
214Pham, Tammy 91029Fort Myers HS--29:49.210:54.29:35.3
215Vigness, Jennifer 91034Fort Myers HS--29:56.011:01.09:37.5
216Humphries, HarrisonJR1426Indian Rocks Christian--29:58.311:03.39:38.2
217Quinn, MackenzieSO1475Jensen Beach HS5130:02.911:07.99:39.7
218Sidonis, GwendolynJR1478Jensen Beach HS5230:03.411:08.49:39.8
219McCord, Ashton 93536South Fork HS--30:05.911:10.99:40.7
220Dinh, Brianna 91797Lake Worth Christian5330:07.711:12.79:41.3
221Volpe, NatalieSO1856Lakeland HS--30:10.711:15.79:42.2
222Zuloaga, LoganSO1503Jensen Beach HS--30:20.111:25.19:45.2
223Holjes, EmilySR10George Jenkins HS--30:23.911:28.99:46.4
224Craig, Bridget 93505South Fork HS5430:27.911:32.99:47.7
225Bryant, Kayla 93495South Fork HS--30:30.611:35.69:48.6
226Falbo, KaylaSO4159Venice HS5530:43.411:48.49:52.7
227McLean, DelaneySO4168Venice HS5630:43.511:48.59:52.7
228Cornett, SydneySO3846Strawberry Crest HS--30:47.611:52.69:54.1
229Chen, KellySO4157Venice HS5730:48.911:53.99:54.5
230Smart, NakitaSR4173Venice HS--30:52.811:57.89:55.7
231Nicholls, KaelaSO1806Lake Worth Christian5831:15.812:20.810:03.1
232Estrella, Amanda 93508South Fork HS--31:16.612:21.610:03.4
233Motte, Caroline 93852Strawberry Crest HS--31:19.312:24.310:04.3
234Prentice, Dakota 92483Oasis Christian Academy--31:29.112:34.110:07.4
235Gutierrez, GianaSO1995Lincoln Park Academy HS5931:31.512:36.510:08.2
236Miller, Leah 63405Shorecrest Prep--31:34.412:39.410:09.1
237Manglitz, Timothy 93143Santa Fe Catholic--31:36.312:41.310:09.7
238Beams, AnnaSR3494South Fork HS--31:45.412:50.410:12.6
239Cleary, KatieSO1406Indian Rocks Christian--31:47.112:52.110:13.2
240Carpenter, CamilleSR1987Lincoln Park Academy HS6031:48.412:53.410:13.6
241Yagins, SeanJR2919Plant City HS--31:49.312:54.310:13.9
242Herzfeld, Andrea 91802Lake Worth Christian6131:49.912:54.910:14.1
243Robberect, Cody 94480Winter Springs HS--31:51.212:56.210:14.5
244Clark, Amber 81988Lincoln Park Academy HS6231:51.412:56.410:14.6
245Delgado, Alexandra 93506South Fork HS--31:52.512:57.510:14.9
246O'Brien, JuliaSR1474Jensen Beach HS6331:54.812:59.810:15.7
247Branham, Rachel 91824Lakeland Christian School--31:55.313:00.310:15.8
248Quint, MoriahJR1830Lakeland Christian School--32:04.413:09.410:18.8
249Copeland, Gigi 91462Jensen Beach HS--32:08.013:13.010:19.9
250Johnson-Bell , Ja'cireSR2001Lincoln Park Academy HS6432:25.413:30.410:25.5
251O'Laughlin, LindsayJR3512South Fork HS--32:26.013:31.010:25.7
252Vlasich, LaurenSR3520South Fork HS--32:33.613:38.610:28.1
253Newnham, Sara 91511John Carroll HS--32:36.113:41.110:28.9
254Cariani, Davina 93499South Fork HS--32:40.413:45.410:30.4
255Barrett, AmandaSR4155Venice HS--32:49.013:54.010:33.1
256Garcia, Yamilet 64232Victory Christian Academy--32:49.213:54.210:33.2
257Cline, LydiaSO2George Jenkins HS--33:05.814:10.810:38.5
258Trasport, Abby 91831Lakeland Christian School--33:09.614:14.610:39.7
259Gates, Taylor 71991Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:12.514:17.510:40.7
260Johnson, Ian 82019Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:25.914:30.910:45.0
261Ageeb, BeckyJR1504John Carroll HS--33:34.314:39.310:47.7
262Pisano, PaytonSR4170Venice HS--33:41.314:46.310:49.9
263Leach, JackSO1519John Carroll HS--33:43.714:48.710:50.7
264Johnson, Bobby 81835Lakeland Christian School9233:44.314:49.310:50.9
265Pittman, Carrie 82002Lincoln Park Academy HS--33:52.614:57.610:53.6
266Smith, Andrew 81841Lakeland Christian School9334:00.115:05.110:56.0
267Jobin, JulianaSO1023Fort Myers HS--34:01.215:06.210:56.3
268Guantes, Adrianna 81993Lincoln Park Academy HS--34:01.515:06.510:56.4
269Green, Sade' 92894Plant City HS--35:03.516:08.511:16.4
270Kim, LieunSR1803Lake Worth Christian6535:23.016:28.011:22.6
271Cocoves, NicJR1487Jensen Beach HS--35:23.116:28.111:22.6
272Crawford, Lilian 81989Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:36.616:41.611:27.0
273Bogacz, Jillian 71986Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:44.116:49.111:29.4
274Woodard, EmilySR1857Lakeland HS--35:47.116:52.111:30.4
275Jones, EmilyJR1997Lincoln Park Academy HS--35:52.216:57.211:32.0
276Tello, Kianny 91479Jensen Beach HS--35:57.317:02.311:33.7
277Cotton, Eliana 93504South Fork HS--36:06.917:11.911:36.7
278DeSantis, HunterJR1464Jensen Beach HS--36:09.517:14.511:37.6
279Conley, KaitieSO2467Oasis Christian Academy--36:11.017:16.011:38.1
280Gemma, Isabelle 61799Lake Worth Christian6636:38.017:43.011:46.7
281Feldman, Victoria 61798Lake Worth Christian--36:38.217:43.211:46.8
282Mcduffie, Sean 9124Astronaut HS--36:55.418:00.411:52.3
283Adams, Brooke2008Lincoln Park Academy HS--37:05.318:10.311:55.5
284Elvrom, Lillian 93507South Fork HS--40:00.021:05.012:51.7
285Rhodewalt, Summer 92004Lincoln Park Academy HS--40:01.321:06.312:52.1
286Garcia, Jackie 91509John Carroll HS--40:02.321:07.312:52.4
287Adams, Ajeya 91982Lincoln Park Academy HS--40:47.321:52.313:06.9

Race #3

Girls Small School 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:00 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Pearl River221-3-5-6-7(13)(17)1:40:2420:051:23.7
2First Academy (Orlando)13511-14-15-35-60(67)(77)1:52:5022:344:10.3
3Lakeland Christian School1419-19-21-26-661:53:0022:364:39.8
4Benjamin School17023-29-36-38-44(81)(128)1:56:1223:151:45.0
5The King's Academy1834-28-30-57-64(79)(91)1:56:0323:135:03.0
6The Villages HS1932-32-41-42-761:56:1623:166:44.5
7Indian Rocks Christian22124-25-48-61-63(73)(88)2:00:0724:022:42.5
8Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)22631-39-40-47-69(80)(83)2:00:5524:112:39.1
9Lincoln Park Academy HS24612-45-51-68-70(75)(84)2:01:2624:184:32.2
10John Carroll HS2498-10-20-92-119(126)1:59:5423:598:54.8
11Astronaut HS26133-46-52-58-72(74)(113)2:03:1424:392:29.5
12LaBelle HS27022-27-55-56-110(117)(120)2:03:0624:385:50.8
13Lake Worth Christian31416-54-62-78-104(106)(125)2:05:2225:055:37.6
14Shorecrest Prep31618-53-65-85-95(107)2:05:1325:035:00.6
15St. John Neumann37943-50-89-96-101(121)(124)2:09:1625:523:11.0
16Santa Fe Catholic38649-59-82-93-103(118)(130)2:09:5025:582:44.1
17Tampa Catholic HS38734-37-102-105-109(116)(129)2:09:3525:554:44.8
18Marathon MS/HS44171-86-87-97-100(111)(112)2:12:2226:291:22.0
19Sarasota Christian School53794-98-99-115-131(132)2:26:1829:169:11.0
20Keswick Christian55790-108-114-122-123(127)2:24:0128:493:33.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Borkoski, MaryJR2866Pearl River119:07.2---6:08.9
2Clark, RebeccaJR4097The Villages HS219:10.60:03.66:10.0
3Calder, Sydnee 8411Boca Raton Christian School--19:52.40:45.46:23.4
4Durcan, Niamh 92873Pearl River320:01.60:54.66:26.3
5Rodriguez, Mia 84072The King's Academy420:11.81:04.86:29.6
6McCormack, AnnieSR2884Pearl River520:14.11:07.16:30.4
7Durcan, Ciara 92872Pearl River620:29.81:22.86:35.4
8Boylan, Una 82867Pearl River720:30.91:23.96:35.8
9Bienz, AliviaSR1505John Carroll HS820:39.01:32.06:38.4
10Lewis, KennedySR1829Lakeland Christian School920:42.81:35.86:39.6
11Macon, LaurenSR1510John Carroll HS1020:46.71:39.76:40.9
12Crist, CarolineSR895First Academy (Orlando)1121:01.51:54.56:45.6
13Aube, SaraJR1984Lincoln Park Academy HS1221:10.42:03.46:48.5
14Clinton, ErinSR2868Pearl River1321:23.32:16.36:52.6
15Carlson, Mia 8894First Academy (Orlando)1421:33.42:26.46:55.9
16Crist, IsabelSO896First Academy (Orlando)1521:41.52:34.56:58.5
17Alfieri, AngelinaSO1794Lake Worth Christian1621:45.62:38.66:59.8
18Hayes, SarahJR2881Pearl River1721:45.62:38.66:59.8
19Saunders, IsabelleSO3406Shorecrest Prep1821:55.62:48.67:03.0
20Johnson, MakenzieSR1828Lakeland Christian School1922:06.72:59.77:06.6
21Bienz, LillyannaSO1506John Carroll HS2022:12.43:05.47:08.4
22Bayes, Sarah 71822Lakeland Christian School2122:12.63:05.67:08.5
23Reyna, AlondraSR1635LaBelle HS2222:15.13:08.17:09.3
24Horgen, EmilySO336Benjamin School2322:19.73:12.77:10.7
25Roberts, Erica 81412Indian Rocks Christian2422:31.63:24.67:14.6
26Gramlich, LaurenJR1407Indian Rocks Christian2522:34.33:27.37:15.5
27Caswell, Gretchen 71825Lakeland Christian School2622:35.33:28.37:15.8
28Martinez, LisandraJR1633LaBelle HS2722:36.73:29.77:16.2
29Fronrath, Avery 64068The King's Academy2822:36.73:29.77:16.2
30Ziff, TatianaSO340Benjamin School2922:49.93:42.97:20.5
31Rodriguez, Sofia 64073The King's Academy3022:53.73:46.77:21.7
32Kavanagh, Samantha 7496Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)3123:03.23:56.27:24.7
33Bryant, Brookette 84095The Villages HS3223:15.34:08.37:28.6
34Rodas, SoniaSR112Astronaut HS3323:16.44:09.47:29.0
35Ramsey, OliviaSR3949Tampa Catholic HS3423:17.64:10.67:29.4
36Myers, RebeccaSR898First Academy (Orlando)3523:21.94:14.97:30.7
37Small, CarolineSO338Benjamin School3623:22.04:15.07:30.8
38Casale, EmilySO3940Tampa Catholic HS3723:22.64:15.67:31.0
39Regnery, MaggieSR337Benjamin School3823:35.14:28.17:35.0
40Barber, Sarah 7491Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)3923:48.44:41.47:39.3
41Coble, Kai 6493Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4023:52.44:45.47:40.6
42Juliano, KayleeSR4099The Villages HS4123:55.74:48.77:41.6
43Possehl, PaytonSR4100The Villages HS4223:58.94:51.97:42.6
44Sullivan, MargaretSO3688St. John Neumann4323:59.94:52.97:43.0
45Wolff, MarineSR339Benjamin School4424:04.64:57.67:44.5
46Carvajal-Romeu, Mercedes 980Archbishop McCarthy HS--24:18.95:11.97:49.1
47Melnicoff, TaylorJR1999Lincoln Park Academy HS4524:20.55:13.57:49.6
48Jackson, Tigan 9107Astronaut HS4624:22.15:15.17:50.1
49Marshall, Jacqueline 986Archbishop McCarthy HS--24:25.55:18.57:51.2
50Quirch, Angelina 8497Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4724:28.95:21.97:52.3
51Orellana, Paola 8413Boca Raton Christian School--24:34.85:27.87:54.2
52Kudelko, LillianSO1409Indian Rocks Christian4824:35.15:28.17:54.3
53Hersey, Madison 93133Santa Fe Catholic4924:35.85:28.87:54.5
54Grucci, PeightonSO3686St. John Neumann5024:37.65:30.67:55.1
55Atandi, Eliza 91983Lincoln Park Academy HS5124:39.75:32.77:55.8
56Sappleton, TasaneeSO113Astronaut HS5224:42.45:35.47:56.7
57Aboud, Sabrina 83401Shorecrest Prep5324:49.15:42.17:58.8
58Browning, Cidney 91795Lake Worth Christian5425:00.55:53.58:02.5
59Figueroa, RubySR1629LaBelle HS5525:02.75:55.78:03.2
60Cruz, GianellaSR1628LaBelle HS5625:05.65:58.68:04.1
61Pohsin, CharlotteSO4071The King's Academy5725:05.95:58.98:04.2
62Perez, AlyssiaJR110Astronaut HS5825:06.85:59.88:04.5
63Finch, Sarah 93131Santa Fe Catholic5925:07.16:00.18:04.6
64Bonnett, Katie 9893First Academy (Orlando)6025:11.76:04.78:06.1
65Cavonis, KatherineSO1405Indian Rocks Christian6125:12.06:05.08:06.2
66Carvajal-Romeu, VictoriaJR81Archbishop McCarthy HS--25:13.86:06.88:06.7
67Castillo, Emily 91796Lake Worth Christian6225:13.96:06.98:06.8
68Humphries, Emma 91408Indian Rocks Christian6325:14.16:07.18:06.8
69Ahkee, KellySR4066The King's Academy6425:14.86:07.88:07.1
70Camp, Lizzy 83402Shorecrest Prep6525:20.16:13.18:08.7
71Branham, EmilySO1823Lakeland Christian School6625:22.56:15.58:09.5
72Barron, HannahSR892First Academy (Orlando)6725:24.46:17.48:10.1
73Cline, LydiaSO2George Jenkins HS--25:26.66:19.68:10.9
74Guantes, NastassiaSR1994Lincoln Park Academy HS6825:32.56:25.58:12.7
75Cassinelli, CrystalSR492Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)6925:42.26:35.28:15.9
76Barajas, StephanieSR1985Lincoln Park Academy HS7025:42.66:35.68:16.0
77Paskiewicz, Sarah 92082Marathon MS/HS7125:45.86:38.88:17.0
78Clark, Stacey 9105Astronaut HS7225:45.96:38.98:17.1
79Quinn, Lia 91411Indian Rocks Christian7325:47.26:40.28:17.5
80Farris, KaylaSO106Astronaut HS7425:48.06:41.08:17.7
81Wiley, JamyaSR2005Lincoln Park Academy HS7525:51.16:44.18:18.7
82Byron, Llia 84096The Villages HS7625:55.16:48.18:20.0
83Ramsey, MaclaySR900First Academy (Orlando)7725:57.76:50.78:20.9
84Giresi, PresleySR4518Lake Worth Christian7825:58.46:51.48:21.1
85Breitfelder, AlexisSR4067The King's Academy7925:59.56:52.58:21.4
86Garey, Hanna 7495Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)8025:59.56:52.58:21.4
87Carr, WellsSO334Benjamin School8126:00.86:53.88:21.9
88Esterline, Anna 93129Santa Fe Catholic8226:02.56:55.58:22.4
89Silva, Sofia 7500Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)8326:04.26:57.28:23.0
90Adames, CamilleSR489Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:06.86:59.88:23.8
91Rhodewalt, SkylerSO2003Lincoln Park Academy HS8426:10.07:03.08:24.8
92Wright, Brooke 83408Shorecrest Prep8526:11.57:04.58:25.3
93Banks, Rain 62073Marathon MS/HS8626:11.97:04.98:25.4
94Paskiewicz, Allison 92081Marathon MS/HS8726:15.57:08.58:26.6
95Auitia, Frida 61403Indian Rocks Christian8826:16.57:09.58:26.9
96Drawdy, Morgan 61990Lincoln Park Academy HS--26:25.77:18.78:29.8
97Conejo, IsabelSO3683St. John Neumann8926:29.27:22.28:31.0
98Cahill, KadyJR1404Indian Rocks Christian--26:30.57:23.58:31.4
99Beckett, Ella 71590Keswick Christian9026:38.37:31.38:33.9
100Gorton, Mackenzie 84069The King's Academy9126:40.17:33.18:34.5
101Cargill, ChristianaSO1508John Carroll HS9226:42.17:35.18:35.1
102Hernandez, SarahSO3132Santa Fe Catholic9326:44.47:37.48:35.9
103Rhyne, Lindsey 83157Sarasota Christian School9426:54.37:47.38:39.1
104Legakis, Julia 93404Shorecrest Prep9526:56.27:49.28:39.6
105Cuenya, ClareSO3684St. John Neumann9626:58.47:51.48:40.4
106Major, Ariel 71998Lincoln Park Academy HS--26:59.87:52.88:40.8
107McDonald, Riley 72079Marathon MS/HS9727:00.37:53.38:41.0
108Are, NathalieSO891First Academy (Orlando)--27:02.57:55.58:41.7
109Yeter, Leia 93165Sarasota Christian School9827:03.97:56.98:42.1
110Schwartz, AleahSO3159Sarasota Christian School9927:06.37:59.38:42.9
111Marie Gracy, AnneSR2078Marathon MS/HS10027:07.88:00.88:43.4
112Trimble, LibertySO3689St. John Neumann10127:10.88:03.88:44.4
113Costanzo, VictoriaSR3941Tampa Catholic HS10227:11.28:04.28:44.5
114Pujalt, StefaniSO3136Santa Fe Catholic10327:19.98:12.98:47.3
115Levenson, Emma 91805Lake Worth Christian10427:23.18:16.18:48.3
116Bold, JennaSR3939Tampa Catholic HS10527:41.18:34.18:54.1
117Shayla, LaSala 91807Lake Worth Christian10627:46.68:39.68:55.9
118Kropf, ReillySO3403Shorecrest Prep10727:46.88:39.88:55.9
119Serfass, Hannah 51597Keswick Christian10828:00.38:53.39:00.3
120Cufino, NicholeSR3942Tampa Catholic HS10928:02.48:55.49:00.9
121Raya, CeciliaSO1634LaBelle HS11028:05.88:58.89:02.1
122Egan, MaizieSO2075Marathon MS/HS11128:21.39:14.39:07.0
123Haines, KatelynSO2077Marathon MS/HS11228:44.09:37.09:14.3
124Maldonado, Koralys CamarenaSO108Astronaut HS11328:49.49:42.49:16.0
125Kullman, MeganJR1596Keswick Christian11429:07.210:00.29:21.8
126Lehman, EllenaJR3153Sarasota Christian School11529:07.510:00.59:21.9
127Meyers, GabrielleSO3947Tampa Catholic HS11629:08.410:01.49:22.2
128Gaskins, SadieSO1630LaBelle HS11729:11.510:04.59:23.2
129Fazekas, ChristieSR3130Santa Fe Catholic11829:19.910:12.99:25.9
130Rhodin, Iesha 8498Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--29:31.010:24.09:29.5
131Braswell, Michale 91507John Carroll HS11929:33.810:26.89:30.3
132Casiano, Daisy 91627LaBelle HS12029:47.310:40.39:34.7
133Green, Jasmine 93685St. John Neumann12129:52.210:45.29:36.3
134Franz, AubreeSR1594Keswick Christian12230:02.910:55.99:39.7
135Gardner, EmmaJR1595Keswick Christian12330:11.611:04.69:42.5
136Murray, ElianaSR109Astronaut HS--30:11.911:04.99:42.6
137Wright, Sophia 93690St. John Neumann12430:23.711:16.79:46.4
138Gonzalez, LindseySO1801Lake Worth Christian12530:30.111:23.19:48.4
139Rivera, GuadalupeJR1636LaBelle HS--30:31.811:24.89:49.0
140Lacoursiere, AllisonJR1804Lake Worth Christian--30:34.511:27.59:49.9
141Pottorff, TaylorSR1512John Carroll HS12630:46.011:39.09:53.6
142Cullen, CassieJR1593Keswick Christian12730:54.211:47.29:56.2
143DiMaro, Caroline 5335Benjamin School12831:04.311:57.39:59.4
144Ritenour, EmilySO111Astronaut HS--31:13.712:06.710:02.4
145Madrid, AleaSO1632LaBelle HS--31:17.112:10.110:03.6
146Franklin, OliviaJR3943Tampa Catholic HS12931:19.412:12.410:04.3
147McDermott, ClaudiaSR3946Tampa Catholic HS--31:29.212:22.210:07.5
148Machuga, Cai Li 84070The King's Academy--34:00.314:53.310:56.0
149Lyons, AlyssaSR3135Santa Fe Catholic13036:00.316:53.311:34.6
150Sommers, VanessaJR3160Sarasota Christian School13136:05.316:58.311:36.2
151Schlabach, NeahJR3158Sarasota Christian School13236:05.616:58.611:36.3

Race #4

Girls Large School 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Winter Springs HS391-3-6-9-20(24)(33)1:45:0221:013:55.4
2St. Petersburg HS897-11-16-26-29(30)(34)1:53:1522:391:45.7
3South Fork HS954-5-17-23-46(49)(56)1:51:2022:163:42.7
4Martin County HS13212-22-28-32-38(44)(54)1:56:2423:172:04.3
5Venice HS15119-21-25-41-45(50)(62)1:57:2923:301:31.1
6Lakeland HS20610-15-35-68-78(82)(94)2:00:4524:094:56.2
7Lake Nona HS207*8-36-43-57-63(66)(75)2:00:2624:063:36.1
8Strawberry Crest HS207*18-37-40-48-64(90)(91)2:00:4224:092:53.3
9Jensen Beach HS20913-39-47-51-59(69)(74)2:00:0324:012:51.1
10Plant City HS2262-42-55-60-67(81)1:59:4723:585:58.5
11Barron Collier HS24214-27-58-70-73(76)(84)2:02:3224:313:58.4
12Fort Pierce Central HS30931-61-65-72-80(89)(95)2:07:3025:303:13.9
13Osceola HS (Kissimmee)36352-53-85-86-87(88)(93)2:14:0226:493:47.9
14Seminole HS41671-77-79-92-97(101)2:21:5928:247:23.1
15Forest Hill HS47683-96-98-99-1002:45:1933:047:32.6
*Tiebreakers
Lake Nona HS836435763 6675
Strawberry Crest HS18374048649091
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Czurak, MackenzieSO4465Winter Springs HS118:55.7---6:05.2
2Highsmith, CassieSR2895Plant City HS219:48.60:53.66:22.2
3Doyle, Susie 94466Winter Springs HS320:04.41:09.46:27.2
4Wynne, KatrinaSR3522South Fork HS420:37.31:42.36:37.8
5Martin, HannahSO3511South Fork HS520:51.11:56.16:42.3
6Vanness, Kiley 94472Winter Springs HS621:14.22:19.26:49.7
7Bouffard, OliviaSR3739St. Petersburg HS721:49.72:54.77:01.1
8Gil, AndreaSR1731Lake Nona HS821:52.32:57.37:01.9
9Birchard, Paige 94461Winter Springs HS921:55.93:00.97:03.1
10Valenti, SophieJR1854Lakeland HS1021:56.13:01.17:03.2
11Haraminac, EmmaJR3742St. Petersburg HS1121:56.43:01.47:03.3
12Rothermel, JordanJR2099Martin County HS1222:01.03:06.07:04.7
13Engle, GabriellaJR1465Jensen Beach HS1322:04.23:09.27:05.8
14Pascotto, AdrianSR168Barron Collier HS1422:08.43:13.47:07.1
15Volpe, ErinJR1855Lakeland HS1522:12.13:17.17:08.3
16Scribano, AbiigailJR3745St. Petersburg HS1622:26.33:31.37:12.9
17Gearhart, PaigeSO3509South Fork HS1722:33.43:38.47:15.2
18Johnson, TaylorJR3849Strawberry Crest HS1822:35.23:40.27:15.7
19Le, ThylanSR4161Venice HS1922:45.53:50.57:19.1
20Clark, CarinaSR4463Winter Springs HS2022:51.13:56.17:20.8
21Luff, HannahJR4164Venice HS2122:53.63:58.67:21.7
22Hill, Belle 92095Martin County HS2222:54.23:59.27:21.9
23Towle, SydneySR3518South Fork HS2322:58.24:03.27:23.1
24Mardini, SarahSO4470Winter Springs HS2423:04.24:09.27:25.1
25Luff, RachelSR4165Venice HS2523:23.34:28.37:31.2
26Ferwerda, Grace 93740St. Petersburg HS2623:27.24:32.27:32.5
27Gonzalez, AndieJR165Barron Collier HS2723:33.34:38.37:34.4
28Diez, EllenJR2093Martin County HS2823:35.14:40.17:35.0
29Strobhar, ShannonJR3746St. Petersburg HS2923:35.44:40.47:35.1
30Robinson, KaraJR3744St. Petersburg HS3023:40.94:45.97:36.9
31Dodd, AvaSR1079Fort Pierce Central HS3123:43.34:48.37:37.6
32Ross, KateJR2098Martin County HS3223:48.54:53.57:39.3
33Arterburn, KennedySO4459Winter Springs HS3323:51.24:56.27:40.2
34Jewell, ParisJR3743St. Petersburg HS3423:52.24:57.27:40.5
35Beaver, TiaJR3738St. Petersburg HS--23:54.44:59.47:41.2
36Moses, EmmaJR1852Lakeland HS3523:57.25:02.27:42.1
37Prieto, AriannaSR1733Lake Nona HS3623:59.25:04.27:42.8
38Stanley, OliviaSO3854Strawberry Crest HS3724:04.85:09.87:44.6
39Roe, SaigeSO2097Martin County HS3824:05.25:10.27:44.7
40Turgeon, KiaraSR1480Jensen Beach HS3924:07.95:12.97:45.6
41Debesay, YovelaJR3847Strawberry Crest HS4024:09.75:14.77:46.1
42Robertson, HannahJR4172Venice HS4124:10.05:15.07:46.2
43Wyatt, JadeSO3747St. Petersburg HS--24:10.95:15.97:46.5
44Manley, HannahSO2898Plant City HS4224:13.95:18.97:47.5
45Thompson, EmilySO1736Lake Nona HS4324:14.65:19.67:47.7
46Brown, Krista 92092Martin County HS4424:15.45:20.47:48.0
47Frisch, AmySR6George Jenkins HS--24:16.35:21.37:48.3
48Lukowski, JenniferJR4166Venice HS4524:16.55:21.57:48.3
49Collette, Jolie 93502South Fork HS4624:20.05:25.07:49.4
50Hochenberger, AlexaSR1468Jensen Beach HS4724:22.15:27.17:50.1
51Downing, SavannaSR3848Strawberry Crest HS4824:23.15:28.17:50.4
52Bunk, Erica 93496South Fork HS4924:26.25:31.27:51.4
53Barrett, EmileeSR4156Venice HS5024:29.15:34.17:52.4
54Engle, Sophia 91466Jensen Beach HS5124:33.55:38.57:53.8
55Cruz, Kyla 92583Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5224:37.85:42.87:55.1
56Harris, NiyahSR2586Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5324:42.05:47.07:56.5
57Aviles, TatianaSR2091Martin County HS5424:44.65:49.67:57.3
58Oquendo, OliviaSR2899Plant City HS5524:44.65:49.67:57.3
59Hawkins, BrookeFR3517South Fork HS5624:45.25:50.27:57.5
60Reece, SabrinaJR1734Lake Nona HS5724:51.25:56.27:59.5
61Hunter, Meredith 9166Barron Collier HS5824:53.25:58.28:00.1
62Zayas, OliviaSO1482Jensen Beach HS5924:55.36:00.38:00.8
63Fruland, AllisonJR3741St. Petersburg HS--25:00.86:05.88:02.5
64Gomrad, KatelynSR4467Winter Springs HS--25:06.26:11.28:04.3
65Radcliff, KateJR2096Martin County HS--25:10.86:15.88:05.8
66Castillo, CeciliaSO2893Plant City HS6025:13.06:18.08:06.5
67Vereen, Kiana 91084Fort Pierce Central HS6125:23.56:28.58:09.9
68Palmer, CamrinSR4169Venice HS6225:27.96:32.98:11.3
69Border, KristinaJR1730Lake Nona HS6325:28.46:33.48:11.4
70White, SavannahSR3855Strawberry Crest HS6425:28.46:33.48:11.4
71Fraga, SarahiJR1080Fort Pierce Central HS6525:28.66:33.68:11.5
72Lugo, IsabellaJR1732Lake Nona HS6625:35.46:40.48:13.7
73Cosola, KayleeSR3503South Fork HS--25:41.46:46.48:15.6
74Leon, Lidia 92897Plant City HS6725:47.06:52.08:17.4
75Guzman, JasminJR1849Lakeland HS6825:47.36:52.38:17.5
76Cotton, TaylorSR1463Jensen Beach HS6925:48.76:53.78:18.0
77Pellone, EmmaJR169Barron Collier HS7025:50.06:55.08:18.4
78Pemberton, KelseySO3388Seminole HS7125:52.06:57.08:19.0
79Viti, LizzieSO2100Martin County HS--25:54.66:59.68:19.8
80Budhai, PriyaSR1076Fort Pierce Central HS7225:56.97:01.98:20.6
81Levering, KelseyJR4163Venice HS--25:58.57:03.58:21.1
82Porraro, Ava 9170Barron Collier HS7326:06.77:11.78:23.8
83Knier, Olivia 91470Jensen Beach HS7426:08.17:13.18:24.2
84Von Holten, EmmaSR3521South Fork HS--26:16.47:21.48:26.9
85Smith, ClaireJR1735Lake Nona HS7526:17.67:22.68:27.3
86Breuler, Kelly 9163Barron Collier HS7626:22.57:27.58:28.8
87Ganio, CeceliaJR3386Seminole HS7726:25.37:30.38:29.7
88Kuehn, EmilySR1471Jensen Beach HS--26:45.17:50.18:36.1
89Bowling, AlexisJR1845Lakeland HS7826:52.37:57.38:38.4
90Dressback, Avri 93384Seminole HS7926:56.18:01.18:39.6
91Ortiz, RutJR1082Fort Pierce Central HS8026:57.28:02.28:40.0
92Brown, KristinaSO2892Plant City HS8126:59.28:04.28:40.6
93De La Cruz, SophiaSO1847Lakeland HS8227:00.58:05.58:41.0
94Afong, Abby 91459Jensen Beach HS--27:07.68:12.68:43.3
95Langley, LaurenJR1472Jensen Beach HS--27:17.58:22.58:46.5
96Guillen, HannahJR2094Martin County HS--27:25.08:30.08:48.9
97Daughtry, ChristinaSR975Forest Hill HS8327:50.98:55.98:57.3
98Jackson, Lauryn 9167Barron Collier HS8428:01.39:06.39:00.6
99Langer, JadenJR2587Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8528:05.69:10.69:02.0
100Cruz, TiaraSR2584Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8628:10.79:15.79:03.6
101Giraldo, Natalia 92585Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8728:25.79:30.79:08.4
102Udinaire, CeciliaJR2588Osceola HS (Kissimmee)8828:30.49:35.49:10.0
103Jay, RylanSO1081Fort Pierce Central HS8928:39.09:44.09:12.7
104McGinnis, JaneSR3851Strawberry Crest HS9028:47.89:52.89:15.6
105Nguyen, Thuy-HanJR3853Strawberry Crest HS9128:48.39:53.39:15.7
106Aybar, NataliaSO3382Seminole HS9229:30.210:35.29:29.2
107Richardt, SophiaJR171Barron Collier HS--29:36.510:41.59:31.2
108Carabba, IsabellaJR164Barron Collier HS--29:49.110:54.19:35.3
109Beljour, VirginieSR2582Osceola HS (Kissimmee)9330:19.311:24.39:45.0
110Hughes, ReiganSO1850Lakeland HS9430:29.111:34.19:48.1
111Budhi, Asha 91077Fort Pierce Central HS9531:29.212:34.210:07.4
112Almazan, GabriellaJR972Forest Hill HS9632:11.013:16.010:20.9
113Fox, Lauren 93385Seminole HS9733:15.114:20.110:41.5
114Gabriel-Mendez, AmeliaSR977Forest Hill HS9834:46.115:51.111:10.7
115Munoz, Naomi 9979Forest Hill HS9935:07.016:12.011:17.5
116Martinez, AmyJR978Forest Hill HS10035:23.516:28.511:22.8
117Johnson, MadisonJR3387Seminole HS10154:25.335:30.317:29.9

Race #5

Boys Small School 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  4:40 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Astronaut HS634-9-11-18-21(22)(33)1:29:5117:590:42.5
2Providence School955-19-20-23-28(31)(56)1:31:0718:141:02.3
3East Hampton991-7-27-30-34(43)(76)1:31:0018:121:36.6
4The King's Academy1566-10-38-41-61(63)(73)1:33:3918:442:37.3
5Archbishop McCarthy HS183*3-26-49-52-53(65)(68)1:35:2319:052:20.8
6Indian Rocks Christian183*2-37-46-48-50(67)(74)1:35:0419:012:25.2
7Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)19812-42-44-45-55(59)(72)1:35:4119:091:55.2
8Marathon MS/HS2078-13-32-39-115(133)1:36:2019:165:03.4
9Benjamin School29835-58-64-70-71(83)1:40:3820:081:45.7
10The Villages HS33614-47-57-89-129(132)1:42:5620:365:42.6
11LaBelle HS35316-69-82-92-94(102)(114)1:43:1920:403:36.0
12John Carroll HS36617-54-79-107-109(127)(130)1:43:3920:444:19.6
13Estero HS37524-60-88-99-104(105)(136)1:44:0720:503:40.0
14Lincoln Park Academy HS40925-78-87-108-111(112)(113)1:45:4321:094:09.8
15Lake Worth Christian41815-90-91-97-125(126)(144)1:46:2321:175:24.6
16St. John Neumann42866-75-85-96-106(120)(138)1:46:2321:171:43.7
17Lakeland Christian School42929-80-101-103-1161:46:2821:184:15.1
18Admiral Farragut Academy47236-81-100-124-131(134)(145)1:49:1921:525:03.1
19Santa Fe Catholic48977-84-93-117-118(121)(128)1:49:4621:582:21.3
20Keswick Christian55340-119-122-135-137(147)(148)1:54:2622:545:26.1
21Shorecrest Prep57762-86-141-142-1461:57:5823:365:42.1
22Canterbury School (Fort Myers)59951-98-149-150-1512:02:0924:267:46.1
23Tampa Catholic HS60795-110-123-139-140(143)1:57:2723:303:15.6
*Tiebreakers
Archbishop McCarthy HS326495253 6568
Indian Rocks Christian2374648506774
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Fowkes, RyanJR829East Hampton117:14.4---5:32.6
2LaBrant, CooperSR1428Indian Rocks Christian217:18.20:04.25:33.8
3Rodriguez, ThomasJR98Archbishop McCarthy HS317:31.60:17.65:38.1
4O'Brien, GavinSO127Astronaut HS417:35.80:21.85:39.5
5Brady, Will 82934Providence School517:37.40:23.45:40.0
6Bridgewater, JustinSR4074The King's Academy617:38.60:24.65:40.4
7Espinoza, EmiloSR828East Hampton717:42.10:28.15:41.5
8Child, AydanJR2083Marathon MS/HS817:45.00:31.05:42.4
9McCheskey, DennisSR123Astronaut HS917:47.40:33.45:43.2
10Dunn, CameronSO4077The King's Academy1017:48.50:34.55:43.5
11DeVoss, Simon 9116Astronaut HS1117:57.20:43.25:46.3
12Ferro, DannySR507Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)1217:59.90:45.95:47.2
13Pitchford, Jonathan 92088Marathon MS/HS1318:00.80:46.85:47.5
14Wyatt, AustinSO4109The Villages HS1418:01.00:47.05:47.6
15Grinage, MarkSR1814Lake Worth Christian1518:02.20:48.25:47.9
16Campbell, BoJR1637LaBelle HS1618:06.20:52.25:49.2
17Rohrbough, ZachJR1521John Carroll HS1718:09.10:55.15:50.2
18McHugh, BrandonSO125Astronaut HS1818:12.50:58.55:51.3
19Sneed, PierceSR2943Providence School1918:15.21:01.25:52.1
20Martin, JohnSR2937Providence School2018:15.81:01.85:52.3
21Maynard, TimothyJR122Astronaut HS2118:18.21:04.25:53.1
22Glebov, NikitaSO118Astronaut HS2218:18.61:04.65:53.2
23Peralta, BrandonSO2942Providence School2318:19.11:05.15:53.4
24Ellard, MattSR877Estero HS2418:26.81:12.85:55.9
25Imran, KhanSR2015Lincoln Park Academy HS2518:27.91:13.95:56.2
26Morales, AaronSR97Archbishop McCarthy HS2618:28.21:14.25:56.3
27Mccormac, EthanJR833East Hampton2718:28.81:14.85:56.5
28Cartwright, Steven 82935Providence School2818:39.71:25.76:00.0
29Martinez, SethSO1837Lakeland Christian School2918:42.01:28.06:00.8
30Leon, OmarJR830East Hampton3018:43.11:29.16:01.1
31Gaston, JasonSR1701Lake Mary Prep--18:43.71:29.76:01.3
32Messer, ChrisJR2938Providence School3118:46.51:32.56:02.2
33Pitchford, Thomas 92089Marathon MS/HS3218:47.51:33.56:02.5
34Williams, QuintonSR130Astronaut HS3318:50.21:36.26:03.4
35Bellucci, FrankSO827East Hampton3418:51.01:37.06:03.6
36Farahani, SeanSR344Benjamin School3518:51.51:37.56:03.8
37Henderson, PhilipSO47Admiral Farragut Academy3618:52.51:38.56:04.1
38Allen, MitchellSR901First Academy (Orlando)--18:52.61:38.66:04.2
39Weller, SolomonSO1443Indian Rocks Christian3718:54.91:40.96:04.9
40Prieschl, JohnJR4083The King's Academy3818:55.71:41.76:05.2
41Pinkley, MatthewSR2087Marathon MS/HS3918:58.01:44.06:05.9
42Oare, DerekJR1603Keswick Christian4018:58.81:44.86:06.2
43Dillistin, JacobJR4076The King's Academy4119:00.11:46.16:06.6
44Saravia, ArielSR521Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4219:05.31:51.36:08.2
45Weiss, RobertSR837East Hampton4319:08.71:54.76:09.3
46Wyckoff, EliJR132Astronaut HS--19:20.22:06.26:13.0
47Sauder, KedanSR522Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4419:20.22:06.26:13.0
48Taggart, JoshuaSO524Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)4519:20.42:06.46:13.1
49Cline, TimothySR1418Indian Rocks Christian4619:32.42:18.46:17.0
50Prisby, ConradSO4104The Villages HS4719:34.12:20.16:17.5
51McNary, MaxSO1432Indian Rocks Christian4819:34.62:20.66:17.7
52Smith, BenSO100Archbishop McCarthy HS4919:38.42:24.46:18.9
53Panado, RossSO1436Indian Rocks Christian5019:43.42:29.46:20.5
54Gottlieb, TylerSR2378North Broward Prep HS--19:43.82:29.86:20.6
55East, GriffinSR548Canterbury School (Fort Myers)5119:50.42:36.46:22.7
56Delarosa, AdrianJR93Archbishop McCarthy HS5219:51.82:37.86:23.2
57Engelmann, Blake 995Archbishop McCarthy HS5319:52.42:38.46:23.4
58Cachadlroa, JosephJR1514John Carroll HS5419:55.02:41.06:24.2
59Jewett, Luke 9510Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)5519:55.02:41.06:24.2
60Mills, AddisonJR2939Providence School5619:56.32:42.36:24.6
61Heller, RyanSR2379North Broward Prep HS--19:56.72:42.76:24.8
62Garrett, JasonSR117Astronaut HS--19:57.12:43.16:24.9
63Tucker, ZacharyJR4108The Villages HS5720:04.92:50.96:27.4
64Larson, BlakeJR352Benjamin School5820:10.12:56.16:29.1
65Adams, Forest 8502Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)5920:11.22:57.26:29.4
66Hassel, BenJR880Estero HS6020:14.93:00.96:30.6
67Maceira, MarceloSR4081The King's Academy6120:15.93:01.96:30.9
68Smith, BrendanJR3426Shorecrest Prep6220:17.23:03.26:31.4
69Fletcher, TommySO4078The King's Academy6320:20.73:06.76:32.5
70Murphy, ConnorJR354Benjamin School6420:22.53:08.56:33.1
71Torres, NikoSO101Archbishop McCarthy HS6520:23.93:09.96:33.5
72DiMercurio, VitoSR3695St. John Neumann6620:27.43:13.46:34.7
73Carvin, GrantSR1417Indian Rocks Christian6720:29.93:15.96:35.5
74Acevedo, Josiah 990Archbishop McCarthy HS6820:31.73:17.76:36.0
75Huayamave, Roberto 996Archbishop McCarthy HS--20:34.03:20.06:36.8
76Carranza, ElmerJR1638LaBelle HS6920:35.93:21.96:37.4
77Sukhu, PaytonJR355Benjamin School7020:36.73:22.76:37.6
78Lama, RobertoSR351Benjamin School7120:37.23:23.26:37.8
79Quesada, TomasSR520Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)7220:37.43:23.46:37.9
80Hobbs, Christopher 74080The King's Academy7320:39.13:25.16:38.4
81Luna, Mateo 81431Indian Rocks Christian7420:40.43:26.46:38.8
82Birmingham, TimothyJR3692St. John Neumann7520:40.73:26.76:38.9
83Martinsen, AveryJR831East Hampton7620:41.83:27.86:39.3
84Suero Delos Santon, DiomidesSR3146Santa Fe Catholic7720:42.13:28.16:39.4
85Jennings, CodyJR2018Lincoln Park Academy HS7820:44.73:30.76:40.2
86Chen, Michael (Jinghan)JR4075The King's Academy--20:46.73:32.76:40.9
87Powell, VaughnSR518Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--20:47.63:33.66:41.2
88Ageeb, Joey 91513John Carroll HS7920:48.03:34.06:41.3
89Florendo, Zack 91423Indian Rocks Christian--20:51.23:37.26:42.3
90Nobles, Dylan 82941Providence School--20:52.03:38.06:42.6
91Caswell, Ethan 91832Lakeland Christian School8020:55.83:41.86:43.8
92Haine, Justin 94079The King's Academy--20:57.73:43.76:44.4
93Sirabella, JohnSO1438Indian Rocks Christian--21:07.23:53.26:47.5
94Lynch, JoseSR51Admiral Farragut Academy8121:14.24:00.26:49.7
95Ramirez, CesarJR1644LaBelle HS8221:14.34:00.36:49.7
96Ziff, WilliamSR358Benjamin School8321:16.84:02.86:50.5
97Brezin, Jacob 82377North Broward Prep HS--21:17.04:03.06:50.6
98Alkass, AndrewSR3138Santa Fe Catholic8421:17.74:03.76:50.8
99Kohlhagen, RyanJR3699St. John Neumann8521:20.04:06.06:51.6
100Samuelson, AidanJR3425Shorecrest Prep8621:27.34:13.36:53.9
101Abraham, SamuelJR2006Lincoln Park Academy HS8721:30.94:16.96:55.1
102Trejo, JarredJR887Estero HS8821:31.04:17.06:55.1
103Packer, GabeJR4082The King's Academy--21:31.54:17.56:55.3
104Spratt, William 94105The Villages HS8921:32.74:18.76:55.6
105Kilpatrick, Ryan 91816Lake Worth Christian9021:33.64:19.66:55.9
106Rodriguez, Ethan 91819Lake Worth Christian9121:37.04:23.06:57.0
107Noble, Ty 8516Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--21:39.44:25.46:57.8
108Lalomia, ColinSO1429Indian Rocks Christian--21:39.84:25.86:57.9
109Donges, JohnSR1639LaBelle HS9221:40.14:26.16:58.0
110Esterline, TommyJR3141Santa Fe Catholic9321:41.74:27.76:58.5
111Rico, Marco 91645LaBelle HS9421:42.14:28.16:58.7
112Miller, Riley 93953Tampa Catholic HS9521:42.34:28.36:58.7
113Martin, DanielSR3700St. John Neumann9621:43.34:29.36:59.0
114Gemma, Caleb 91813Lake Worth Christian9721:43.54:29.56:59.1
115Summers, Jeremy 9552Canterbury School (Fort Myers)9821:46.04:32.06:59.9
116Barron, ElijahSO902First Academy (Orlando)--21:47.04:33.07:00.2
117Hamilton, Nick 9879Estero HS9921:47.24:33.27:00.3
118Monahan, MakaniSO54Admiral Farragut Academy10021:51.04:37.07:01.5
119Lee, Sun Woo 91836Lakeland Christian School10121:51.14:37.17:01.6
120Monson, Hunter 92940Providence School--21:56.94:42.97:03.4
121Morales, Freddy 93180Sarasota Christian School--21:56.94:42.97:03.4
122Harrington, AdamSO2936Providence School--21:58.54:44.57:03.9
123Rios, JosueSR1646LaBelle HS10221:59.34:45.37:04.2
124Elliott, GeorgeSO1834Lakeland Christian School10322:01.54:47.57:04.9
125Hassel, NateSO881Estero HS10422:06.84:52.87:06.6
126Wathen, Brice 9890Estero HS10522:09.44:55.47:07.4
127Gal, JonahJR3697St. John Neumann10622:11.04:57.07:08.0
128Pantano, ChristopherJR1520John Carroll HS10722:18.25:04.27:10.3
129Julube, ArthurSR511Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--22:18.45:04.47:10.3
130Mitchell, Jurmain 72024Lincoln Park Academy HS10822:21.95:07.97:11.5
131Sammartino, LukeSO1522John Carroll HS10922:28.65:14.67:13.6
132Osterberger, LukeJR3955Tampa Catholic HS11022:29.75:15.77:14.0
133Slack, CameronJR2027Lincoln Park Academy HS11122:37.75:23.77:16.5
134Gelin, GerudolphSR2012Lincoln Park Academy HS11222:42.35:28.37:18.0
135Bowens, Calvin 82011Lincoln Park Academy HS11322:43.75:29.77:18.5
136Maya, MattJR832East Hampton--22:45.45:31.47:19.0
137Moreno, EzekielSO1643LaBelle HS11422:46.15:32.17:19.2
138Perez, ArmandoSO2086Marathon MS/HS11522:48.45:34.47:20.0
139Zahn, CarterJR4240Victory Christian Academy--22:51.65:37.67:21.0
140Overholt, Jackson 81838Lakeland Christian School11622:57.15:43.17:22.8
141Miller, NoelSR2023Lincoln Park Academy HS--22:59.75:45.77:23.6
142Vecchio, FrankSR3147Santa Fe Catholic11723:01.05:47.07:24.0
143Ellis, ChristianSO3140Santa Fe Catholic11823:03.35:49.37:24.8
144Schmucker, BrandanSO3185Sarasota Christian School--23:06.25:52.27:25.7
145Coscia, KaiSR4235Victory Christian Academy--23:07.65:53.67:26.1
146Williams, Alden 94239Victory Christian Academy--23:07.75:53.77:26.2
147Menke, Edward 93179Sarasota Christian School--23:10.35:56.37:27.0
148Conner, GrantSR1599Keswick Christian11923:14.46:00.57:28.4
149Roque, Miguel 999Archbishop McCarthy HS--23:17.06:03.07:29.2
150Cielenski, DennisSO3694St. John Neumann12023:17.26:03.27:29.2
151Motsch, MarkSO3144Santa Fe Catholic12123:19.56:05.57:30.0
152Esquivel, AvelardoSO1640LaBelle HS--23:24.76:10.77:31.7
153Cullen, KeeganJR1600Keswick Christian12223:25.46:11.47:31.9
154Osterberger, Joey 93954Tampa Catholic HS12323:25.66:11.67:31.9
155Mikell, StephenJR52Admiral Farragut Academy12423:25.76:11.77:32.0
156Evans, MatthewJR1812Lake Worth Christian12523:26.76:12.77:32.3
157Laney, Ben 81817Lake Worth Christian12623:27.56:13.57:32.5
158Hendrickson, DylanJR1516John Carroll HS12723:28.16:14.17:32.7
159Stockard, Jack 93145Santa Fe Catholic12823:30.96:16.97:33.7
160Adames, John 93137Santa Fe Catholic--23:40.46:26.47:36.7
161Heebner, Michael 94102The Villages HS12923:43.56:29.57:37.7
162Williams, Jacob 7526Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--23:52.66:38.67:40.6
163Kimmelman, JoshJR1518John Carroll HS13023:53.46:39.47:40.9
164Pinzon, NicholasSO517Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--23:55.36:41.37:41.5
165Seissiger, DylanSO1523John Carroll HS--23:55.36:41.37:41.5
166Upton, PhilipSO62Admiral Farragut Academy13123:55.56:41.57:41.6
167Graves, QuentinFR4516Lake Mary Prep--23:55.76:41.77:41.6
168Suarez, Estebow 94106The Villages HS13223:56.96:42.97:42.0
169D Alessandro, Logan 92084Marathon MS/HS13323:58.26:44.27:42.4
170Jackson, KaelaniJR2016Lincoln Park Academy HS--23:59.76:45.77:42.9
171Coble, Caleb 6503Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:11.06:57.07:46.6
172Chen, JasonSR44Admiral Farragut Academy13424:14.07:00.07:47.5
173Luna, Kevin 91642LaBelle HS--24:16.47:02.47:48.3
174Quesada, Julian 7519Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:20.07:06.07:49.4
175Galloway, Michael 81601Keswick Christian13524:22.17:08.17:50.1
176Reiter, Riley 9885Estero HS13624:24.17:10.17:50.8
177Nordaas, Luke 71602Keswick Christian13724:24.97:10.97:51.0
178Bryant, JacobSO3693St. John Neumann13824:27.57:13.57:51.9
179Harris, Zackery 91641LaBelle HS--24:28.07:14.07:52.0
180Sommers, Vance 93186Sarasota Christian School--24:33.27:19.27:53.7
181Raymer, AshtonSO56Admiral Farragut Academy--24:37.97:23.97:55.2
182Echenique, Matthew 93139Santa Fe Catholic--24:40.87:26.87:56.1
183Baker, SterlingSO873Estero HS--24:41.07:27.07:56.2
184Hynes, BrodySR3952Tampa Catholic HS13924:51.57:37.57:59.6
185Berardi, RyanSO3950Tampa Catholic HS14024:57.97:43.98:01.6
186Gaus, David 83413Shorecrest Prep14124:59.97:45.98:02.3
187Hasbun, Sebastian 93416Shorecrest Prep14225:13.97:59.98:06.8
188Rabil, MichaelSR3956Tampa Catholic HS14325:25.68:11.68:10.5
189Wyman, AddisonJR1821Lake Worth Christian14425:33.98:19.98:13.2
190Oi, AlexJR55Admiral Farragut Academy14525:44.08:30.08:16.5
191Cuesta, Daniel 7504Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--25:45.88:31.88:17.0
192McMullen, ThomasJR3419Shorecrest Prep14625:59.38:45.38:21.4
193Urrutia, CamilloSR525Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:06.28:52.28:23.6
194Serfass, David 61604Keswick Christian14726:08.18:54.18:24.2
195Yeater, Aaron 61607Keswick Christian14826:08.48:54.48:24.3
196Velez, MichaelSO4237Victory Christian Academy--26:11.08:57.08:25.1
197Loveland, ZachSO551Canterbury School (Fort Myers)14926:13.88:59.88:26.0
198Falla, AndresSO505Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--26:24.49:10.48:29.4
199Gunnels, BillySO549Canterbury School (Fort Myers)15026:41.99:27.98:35.1
200Laovoravit, RobertSR50Admiral Farragut Academy--26:53.49:39.48:38.8
201Long, LukeJR550Canterbury School (Fort Myers)15127:36.510:22.58:52.6
202Mitchell, Caleb 7515Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--28:11.410:57.49:03.8
203Walch, SamSO889Estero HS--28:22.111:08.19:07.3
204Teel, ShepherdJR1605Keswick Christian--28:29.911:15.99:09.8
205Arabie, Peyton 9871Estero HS--29:17.912:03.99:25.2
206Jessee, Caleb 6509Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--31:40.614:26.610:11.1

Race #6

Boys Large School 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:00 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1St. Petersburg HS321-4-5-8-14(30)(32)1:28:0717:381:27.7
2Lake Nona HS782-7-11-12-46(53)(55)1:31:1918:162:31.2
3South Fork HS1253-10-24-39-49(69)(70)1:32:4618:342:29.2
4Martin County HS1286-21-31-33-37(48)(51)1:33:1718:401:19.1
5Barron Collier HS1389-17-34-35-43(57)(63)1:34:0018:481:25.3
6Plant City HS17223-26-38-41-44(47)(61)1:35:2619:060:50.8
7Venice HS17915-29-36-45-54(59)(66)1:35:4419:091:25.5
8Winter Springs HS18619-20-27-56-64(71)(75)1:36:1319:151:51.2
9Seminole HS24822-25-40-78-83(89)(91)1:39:3319:552:55.0
10North Port HS26113-16-52-80-100(102)(105)1:40:3620:084:13.0
11Lakeland HS32718-65-74-84-86(95)(99)1:43:0520:373:07.8
12Fort Pierce Central HS34028-67-79-81-85(90)(94)1:43:4820:462:45.4
13Jensen Beach HS38268-72-73-82-87(88)(92)1:45:3821:081:00.1
14Osceola HS (Kissimmee)40042-50-101-103-104(107)(111)1:47:5221:353:48.6
15Strawberry Crest HS40660-76-77-96-97(98)1:47:1221:272:16.6
16Forest Hill HS42758-62-93-106-108(109)(110)1:53:0322:376:20.1

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Wohlwend, MatthewJR3757St. Petersburg HS116:53.5---5:25.9
2Castro, RobertoSR1738Lake Nona HS217:05.30:12.35:29.7
3Weiler, ThomasSO3547South Fork HS317:10.80:17.85:31.4
4Ufitimana, DieumerciSO3756St. Petersburg HS417:20.30:27.35:34.5
5Burt, BryceSR3749St. Petersburg HS517:27.70:34.75:36.9
6Buntin, BillyJR2101Martin County HS617:44.60:51.65:42.3
7Arnold, Aiden 91737Lake Nona HS717:57.01:04.05:46.3
8Hernandez, John-AnthonySO3677St. Cloud HS--18:00.01:07.05:47.2
9Price, DiegoJR3754St. Petersburg HS818:03.61:10.65:48.4
10Poole, MichaelSO178Barron Collier HS918:04.01:11.05:48.5
11Fohrman, KyleSR3528South Fork HS1018:06.21:13.25:49.3
12Rodriguez, XavierSR1744Lake Nona HS1118:19.61:26.65:53.6
13Kress, GabrielSR1740Lake Nona HS1218:20.51:27.55:53.8
14Moody, CharlesJR2391North Port HS1318:21.01:28.05:54.0
15Sabodski, CharlesJR3755St. Petersburg HS1418:21.21:28.25:54.1
16Lawson, JoshSR4183Venice HS1518:23.91:30.95:55.0
17Smith, Joseph 92393North Port HS1618:25.51:32.55:55.5
18Martinez, CiprianoJR176Barron Collier HS1718:27.71:34.75:56.2
19Hallock, DavidSR1862Lakeland HS1818:29.31:36.35:56.7
20Robinson, JonathonJR4481Winter Springs HS1918:29.91:36.95:56.9
21Cabrera, DimitriSR4474Winter Springs HS2018:31.91:38.95:57.5
22Scammel, NoahJR2107Martin County HS2118:35.01:42.05:58.5
23Hulsebosch, SheldonJR3395Seminole HS2218:38.21:45.25:59.5
24Kroeger, WyattSR2913Plant City HS2318:39.71:46.76:00.0
25Lockett, DevinSR3535South Fork HS2418:41.01:48.06:00.5
26Fekollari, AndySR3392Seminole HS2518:43.01:50.06:01.1
27Ramirez, DannySO2914Plant City HS2618:43.61:50.66:01.3
28Collins, SamSR4475Winter Springs HS2718:50.91:57.96:03.6
29Vega, BrianSO1096Fort Pierce Central HS2818:51.11:58.16:03.7
30Nicosia, AustinSR4185Venice HS2918:52.71:59.76:04.2
31Monforte, HectorSO3752St. Petersburg HS3018:53.52:00.56:04.5
32Grimsdale, ZacharySR2103Martin County HS3118:54.42:01.46:04.7
33Bonner, AaronJR3748St. Petersburg HS3218:54.42:01.46:04.7
34Ziskinder, Ryan 92110Martin County HS3318:59.02:06.06:06.2
35Brunner, WalkerSO175Barron Collier HS3418:59.02:06.06:06.2
36Bashaw, TristanSO174Barron Collier HS3518:59.72:06.76:06.5
37Sweiderk, BenSO4190Venice HS3619:01.62:08.66:07.1
38Lebofsky, JudahJR2104Martin County HS3719:03.62:10.66:07.7
39Carter, TylerJR2907Plant City HS3819:06.62:13.66:08.7
40Murray, JakeSR3538South Fork HS3919:07.92:14.96:09.1
41Olsen, Hunter 93397Seminole HS4019:17.52:24.56:12.2
42Brown, AustinSR2905Plant City HS4119:25.72:32.76:14.8
43Amadis, GabrielJR2589Osceola HS (Kissimmee)4219:28.92:35.96:15.8
44Allen, BenSR173Barron Collier HS4319:29.22:36.26:15.9
45Gould, WesleySO2910Plant City HS4419:30.52:37.56:16.3
46Pickert, OwenJR4186Venice HS4519:36.02:43.06:18.1
47Wittmayer, JackSR1746Lake Nona HS4619:36.52:43.56:18.3
48Cardona, JorgeSR2906Plant City HS4719:37.02:44.06:18.4
49Sanchez, NatanSR2106Martin County HS4819:37.52:44.56:18.6
50Pinto, BradleySO3543South Fork HS4919:39.92:46.96:19.4
51Clavero, OrlandoSR2591Osceola HS (Kissimmee)5019:41.92:48.96:20.0
52Dusenberry, JacksonSO2102Martin County HS5119:43.22:50.26:20.4
53Melton, CalebJR2389North Port HS5219:45.52:52.56:21.2
54Prieto, DominikSO1743Lake Nona HS5319:49.12:56.16:22.3
55Abbott, TyJR4176Venice HS5419:49.42:56.46:22.4
56Phillips, DavidSR1742Lake Nona HS5519:49.72:56.76:22.5
57Williams, KennethJR1745Lake Nona HS--19:50.42:57.46:22.8
58Fourcand, DelvinSR4477Winter Springs HS5619:58.73:05.76:25.4
59Powell, HarrisonSR179Barron Collier HS5720:00.03:07.06:25.9
60Medina, JoseJR984Forest Hill HS5820:01.13:08.16:26.2
61Calvillo, MartinSR4178Venice HS5920:03.23:10.26:26.9
62Bonk, NickSO3857Strawberry Crest HS6020:04.63:11.66:27.3
63Ziskinder, Adam 92109Martin County HS--20:07.53:14.56:28.2
64Guinagh, RileyJR3751St. Petersburg HS--20:08.43:15.46:28.5
65Bennett, ZabenJR2904Plant City HS6120:09.13:16.16:28.8
66El-Abbar, ZachSO981Forest Hill HS6220:09.73:16.76:29.0
67Rolon, DanSO180Barron Collier HS6320:11.43:18.46:29.5
68Martinez, Fernando 9177Barron Collier HS--20:17.23:24.26:31.4
69Aurelius, MatthewJR4473Winter Springs HS6420:21.13:28.16:32.6
70Harris, JacksonSO1863Lakeland HS6520:25.03:32.06:33.9
71Swiederk, Cal 94191Venice HS6620:25.33:32.36:34.0
72Teijelo, AlbertoSR4192Venice HS--20:25.53:32.56:34.0
73Lopez, NickSO1089Fort Pierce Central HS6720:28.83:35.86:35.1
74Killick, AnthonySO2912Plant City HS--20:31.43:38.46:35.9
75Van Der Weert, MichaelSR4193Venice HS--20:33.23:40.26:36.5
76Billiti, GraysonSR1483Jensen Beach HS6820:40.23:47.26:38.8
77Ohrn, Kevin 93540South Fork HS6920:42.63:49.66:39.5
78Shannon, MatthewSR2108Martin County HS--20:44.93:51.96:40.3
79Linnehan, Zane 93534South Fork HS7020:47.63:54.66:41.1
80Jean-Charles, JoshuaSO4478Winter Springs HS7120:48.83:55.86:41.5
81Sanisscalchi, JohnJR1496Jensen Beach HS7220:51.03:58.06:42.2
82Booth, Justis 91486Jensen Beach HS7320:53.14:00.06:42.9
83Moore, DontayviusJR1866Lakeland HS7420:58.34:05.36:44.6
84Mathews, TrentonJR1741Lake Nona HS--21:00.34:07.36:45.2
85Murimwa, SimbaSR4479Winter Springs HS7521:04.74:11.76:46.7
86Labrit, WilliamSO3860Strawberry Crest HS7621:11.04:18.06:48.7
87Hensley, NoahSR3859Strawberry Crest HS7721:16.74:23.76:50.5
88Wooten, LucasSO3400Seminole HS7821:20.54:27.56:51.7
89Claudio, Carlos 91086Fort Pierce Central HS7921:20.54:27.56:51.7
90Osborne, TrevorSO2392North Port HS8021:29.94:36.96:54.7
91Molina, JoseSR1092Fort Pierce Central HS8121:30.94:37.96:55.1
92Nugent, DylanSR1495Jensen Beach HS8221:33.04:40.06:55.7
93Boyer, DaltonJR3389Seminole HS8321:33.14:40.16:55.8
94Hutchins, ReeseSO1865Lakeland HS8421:35.64:42.66:56.6
95Salinas, Brian 91094Fort Pierce Central HS8521:36.54:43.56:56.9
96--21:36.64:43.66:56.9
97Gaughf, EvanJR1861Lakeland HS8621:37.04:44.06:57.0
98Glover, Brock 91490Jensen Beach HS8721:40.34:47.36:58.1
99Turke, AshtonJR1498Jensen Beach HS8821:44.44:51.46:59.4
100Hillabush, DavidSR3394Seminole HS8921:45.54:52.56:59.8
101Boals, DanielSO1085Fort Pierce Central HS9021:48.84:55.87:00.8
102Joyner, AlexJR3396Seminole HS9121:49.74:56.77:01.1
103Tello, MagdielJR1497Jensen Beach HS9221:49.84:56.87:01.1
104Reinsberg, KyleSR988Forest Hill HS9321:52.94:59.97:02.1
105Rausch, Ethan 93544South Fork HS--22:05.85:12.87:06.3
106Mendoza, Leo 91091Fort Pierce Central HS9422:07.35:14.37:06.8
107Hosegood, CarsonJR1864Lakeland HS9522:10.55:17.57:07.8
108Whitlach, William 91501Jensen Beach HS--22:13.45:20.47:08.7
109McGinnis, MarkJR3861Strawberry Crest HS9622:18.65:25.67:10.4
110Dicerb, LoganJR3858Strawberry Crest HS9722:21.25:28.27:11.3
111Reynolds, ToddSO3865Strawberry Crest HS9822:23.15:30.17:11.9
112Yepes, JosephSR182Barron Collier HS--22:27.95:34.97:13.4
113Benningfield, DavisSR1858Lakeland HS9922:32.65:39.67:14.9
114Turnberger, Cameron 92395North Port HS10022:34.05:41.07:15.3
115Fuller, ChaseJR2595Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10122:38.15:45.17:16.7
116Stovring, GregSO181Barron Collier HS--22:41.55:48.57:17.8
117Thebeault, IsaacSO2394North Port HS10222:43.45:50.47:18.4
118Rodriguez, JoshuaJR2596Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10322:44.95:51.97:18.9
119Hof-Mahoney, KevinJR1492Jensen Beach HS--22:48.15:55.17:19.9
120Sancious, CorneliousJR1868Lakeland HS--23:14.16:21.17:28.3
121Cruz, EnzoSR2592Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10423:17.56:24.57:29.3
122Melton, TrevorSR2390North Port HS10523:17.96:24.97:29.5
123Cross, AllajahSR1859Lakeland HS--23:29.06:36.07:33.0
124Streich, Gabriel 6523Calvary Christian Academy (Ft. Lauderdale)--24:28.47:35.47:52.2
125Robbins, Noah 9989Forest Hill HS10624:37.77:44.77:55.1
126Campbell, RaymondJR2590Osceola HS (Kissimmee)10724:39.97:46.97:55.8
127Mills, Jamar 9986Forest Hill HS10826:21.29:28.28:28.4
128Mendieta, LuigiSR985Forest Hill HS10926:54.410:01.48:39.1
129Ogunmekan, ChristianJR987Forest Hill HS11027:02.010:09.08:41.5
130Cuevas, FelipeSO2594Osceola HS (Kissimmee)11129:08.912:15.99:22.3

Race #7

Women UNIV 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  5:20 pm  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

D1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Central Florida231-3-5-6-8(11)(12)1:41:3920:201:06.1
2Florida Atlantic University322-4-7-9-10(13)(14)1:43:1520:391:16.5
3Florida International University8515-16-17-18-192:01:2924:185:45.2

D2

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1University of Tampa263-4-5-6-81:45:4621:100:56.5
2Nova Southeastern University442-7-10-12-131:48:5521:472:37.0
3Palm Beach Atlantic University501-9-11-14-15(16)(17)1:50:2622:063:34.5
4Rollins College10018-19-20-21-222:30:0930:0212:40.7

Small School/NAIA

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Ave Maria University272-4-5-6-10(15)(16)1:54:5823:001:37.1
2South Florida State College577-8-9-13-20(21)(22)2:01:2624:182:37.4
3Webber International University581-3-17-18-19(24)2:00:0924:024:52.8
4Warner University8511-12-14-23-252:06:2625:183:27.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Coogan, IsabellaJR4129Unattached--19:22.9---6:13.9
2Rickenbach, Camryn142659Palm Beach Atlantic University119:44.30:22.36:20.8
3Forrester, Kalleigh SR4494Central Florida119:45.60:23.66:21.2
4Jonsson, Mikaela13914Florida Atlantic University219:55.50:33.56:24.4
5Codispodi, Marissa JR4493Central Florida320:02.30:40.36:26.6
6Bauer, Michelle132449Nova Southeastern University220:05.50:43.56:27.6
7Giovanniello, Megan--909Florida Atlantic University420:15.30:53.36:30.8
8Jung, Victoria SO4499Central Florida520:16.70:54.76:31.2
9Swardstorm, Vera RaeSO4154University of Tampa320:39.81:17.86:38.6
10Chamberlain , Rosie JR4492Central Florida620:42.11:20.16:39.4
11Graff, Morgan--910Florida Atlantic University720:47.51:25.56:41.1
12Korsmit, Laura SR4500Central Florida820:51.61:29.66:42.4
13Early, Shannon 94150University of Tampa421:00.81:38.86:45.4
14Vantine, Jasmine16919Florida Atlantic University921:03.91:41.96:46.4
15Orlando, Gaberiella 94152University of Tampa521:04.31:42.36:46.5
16Clark, Kendal 94278Webber International University121:07.21:45.26:47.5
17Freeman, Johanna15908Florida Atlantic University1021:12.01:50.06:49.0
18Grigg, Alexis 94151University of Tampa621:24.52:02.56:53.0
19Hinds, ShireeSO4497Central Florida1121:31.32:09.36:55.2
20Stoneback, Sydney132456Nova Southeastern University721:31.42:09.46:55.2
21Jenkinson, EmilyJR4498Central Florida1221:35.42:13.46:56.5
22Sullivan, Kayla164153University of Tampa821:36.22:14.26:56.8
23Fontanez, Carydaliz16907Florida Atlantic University1321:43.72:21.76:59.2
24Tejeda, CrystalJR4495Central Florida--21:46.82:24.87:00.2
25Humphries, Christina15913Florida Atlantic University1421:48.42:26.47:00.7
26Cordier, SarahSO947Florida Running Club--21:49.22:27.27:00.9
27Meltzer, Kelsey15917Florida Atlantic University--21:50.62:28.67:01.4
28Fuentes, Michelle15933Florida International University1521:58.02:36.07:03.8
29Butterfield, Brooke14905Florida Atlantic University--21:59.22:37.27:04.2
30Combs, Elise142652Palm Beach Atlantic University922:00.62:38.67:04.6
31Muniz, Meylin 9955Florida Running Club--22:00.92:38.97:04.7
32de la Guarda, Stephanie162452Nova Southeastern University1022:03.72:41.77:05.6
33Lennon, BrigidSR138Ave Maria University222:08.22:46.27:07.1
34Menifee, Natasha154281Webber International University322:13.12:51.17:08.6
35Lykins, Jessica142654Palm Beach Atlantic University1122:21.82:59.87:11.4
36Costa, Darielle 9948Florida Running Club--22:22.83:00.87:11.7
37Kracht, Emily 9950Florida Running Club--22:26.93:04.97:13.1
38Cutchineal, Shelby13929Florida International University1622:30.63:08.67:14.3
39Pecci, VictoriaSR2455Nova Southeastern University1222:31.83:09.87:14.6
40Blankenbaker, Julia132451Nova Southeastern University1322:42.43:20.47:18.1
41Morales, AnalieseSO953Florida Running Club--22:51.23:29.27:20.9
42Elmer, Michaela15133Ave Maria University422:55.53:33.57:22.3
43Mares, Erika--916Florida Atlantic University--22:58.43:36.47:23.2
44Kozik, Mary15137Ave Maria University522:59.53:37.57:23.6
45Reburn, Abigail--2657Palm Beach Atlantic University1423:00.43:38.47:23.9
46Jiang, Lylia 9949Florida Running Club--23:06.33:44.37:25.7
47Farnesi, Lianna15931Florida International University1723:07.33:45.37:26.1
48Rexroat, MaryJR144Ave Maria University623:08.83:46.87:26.5
49Romanik, Rhian152660Palm Beach Atlantic University1523:18.83:56.87:29.7
50Miramontes, Brenda--3488South Florida State College723:31.44:09.47:33.8
51Folger, Kamryn--3486South Florida State College823:37.74:15.77:35.8
52Barraza, Lexy--3484South Florida State College923:39.64:17.67:36.4
53Graves, Maria15135Ave Maria University1023:45.24:23.27:38.3
54Isabelle, Kristen164263Warner University1123:48.64:26.67:39.3
55Hazera, Kali14912Florida Atlantic University--23:51.34:29.37:40.2
56Buteyn, Kalyn144259Warner University1223:58.34:36.37:42.5
57Chavis, Jessica--2651Palm Beach Atlantic University1624:03.14:41.17:44.0
58Kanagy, Hope142653Palm Beach Atlantic University1724:05.74:43.77:44.8
59Addison, Ilianna143483South Florida State College1324:28.15:06.17:52.0
60Cook, Courtney--4261Warner University1424:38.35:16.37:55.3
61Patriquin, Emma16141Ave Maria University1524:42.75:20.77:56.7
62Glasgow, Bernadette--134Ave Maria University1625:07.65:45.68:04.7
63Christian, Taylor164277Webber International University1725:07.75:45.78:04.8
64Olive, Delaney--140Ave Maria University--25:08.85:46.88:05.1
65Lazowic, MartaSR3115Rollins College1825:10.15:48.18:05.6
66Kracht, Olivia 9951Florida Running Club--25:26.06:04.08:10.7
67Pinsonault, Isabella--142Ave Maria University--25:31.86:09.88:12.5
68Smith, RateshaSO4283Webber International University1825:40.46:18.48:15.3
69Cheung, Po LaiSR946Florida Running Club--25:46.86:24.88:17.3
70Caba, Joyce154276Webber International University1926:00.06:38.08:21.6
71Bergeron, Savannah 9945Florida Running Club--26:07.46:45.48:24.0
72Rivera, Sarahi143490South Florida State College2026:08.76:46.78:24.4
73Gibson, Terneka14935Florida International University1826:09.96:47.98:24.8
74Turgeon, Mariah--3492South Florida State College2126:17.16:55.18:27.1
75Mullally, Marie15139Ave Maria University--26:21.26:59.28:28.4
76Egan, Contessa--3485South Florida State College2226:33.17:11.18:32.3
77Mosquera, Jhosseline172656Palm Beach Atlantic University--26:42.07:20.08:35.1
78Osborne, Jessica 94264Warner University2326:44.27:22.28:35.8
79Zay, Corinne15148Ave Maria University--26:53.77:31.78:38.9
80Fernandez, Lua--4279Webber International University2427:04.27:42.28:42.2
81Hyman, Oshin164262Warner University2527:16.37:54.38:46.1
82Pyles, Christen143489South Florida State College--27:27.68:05.68:49.8
83Garcia, Lauren14934Florida International University1927:43.28:21.28:54.8
84Ross, KatieJR3119Rollins College1928:15.58:53.59:05.2
85quiroz, Paola--3118Rollins College2028:27.89:05.89:09.1
86Weiss, CandaceSO956Florida Running Club--29:21.09:59.09:26.2
87Rowe, Destiny--3491South Florida State College--29:53.810:31.89:36.8
88Lichtne, Alex 93116Rollins College2130:24.611:02.69:46.7
89sparks, julie--3120Rollins College2237:50.818:28.812:10.1

Race #8

Men UNIV 8K

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

D1

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Florida Atlantic University504-9-11-12-14(17)(24)1:26:3717:200:52.5
4Florida International University878-10-18-25-261:29:5818:001:36.0

D2

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
2Nova Southeastern University571-2-7-20-271:27:4617:342:15.7
3Palm Beach Atlantic University785-6-16-21-30(34)(42)1:30:0518:012:41.3
7Rollins College18833-35-36-41-431:50:3122:078:11.2

Small School/NAIA

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
5Ave Maria University1083-22-23-29-31(32)(39)1:32:4718:343:00.4
6Warner University11213-15-19-28-37(38)(40)1:33:1618:403:14.8

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Smith, Andrew134145Unattached--16:12.8---5:12.8
2Greeves, ScottJR2461Nova Southeastern University116:37.90:25.95:20.8
3Mcquate, Ian162463Nova Southeastern University216:39.80:27.85:21.5
4Hogan, GabrielSO151Ave Maria University316:43.50:31.55:22.6
5Werble, Jonathan15928Florida Atlantic University416:50.90:38.95:25.0
6Fisher, Ty--2663Palm Beach Atlantic University516:56.80:44.85:26.9
7Trainor, Sean154289Webber International University--17:02.60:50.65:28.8
8Smith, Michael--2669Palm Beach Atlantic University617:07.60:55.65:30.4
9Cabret, ChrisSO961Florida Running Club--17:10.20:58.25:31.2
10Lacy, Joel142462Nova Southeastern University717:12.21:00.25:31.9
11Areces, Daniel14938Florida International University817:13.01:01.05:32.1
12Baron, Sean--921Florida Atlantic University917:14.11:02.15:32.5
13Areces, Jorge15939Florida International University1017:18.41:06.45:33.9
14Marting, John15923Florida Atlantic University1117:23.21:11.25:35.4
15Guardascione-wolfe, Ari 94287Webber International University--17:24.91:12.95:36.0
16Shiver, Lachlan14927Florida Atlantic University1217:24.91:12.95:36.0
17Bauer, MatthewSR957Florida Running Club--17:32.41:20.45:38.4
18Rivadeneira, Alvaro164143Unattached--17:35.71:23.75:39.5
19Zaila, Joel 94274Warner University1317:37.01:25.05:39.8
20Woodman, John 9971Florida Running Club--17:42.71:30.75:41.7
21Rabalais, Ross15926Florida Atlantic University1417:43.41:31.45:41.9
22Harkless, James164268Warner University1517:45.01:33.05:42.4
23Read, Joshua--2668Palm Beach Atlantic University1617:46.71:34.75:43.0
24Moreno, Cristian--925Florida Atlantic University1717:49.91:37.95:44.0
25Villanueva, Alex15943Florida International University1817:56.41:44.45:46.1
26Turner, Keontae 94273Warner University1917:57.81:45.85:46.5
27Marin, Daniel184141Unattached--18:02.11:50.15:47.9
28Edwards, Dwayne172459Nova Southeastern University2018:22.32:10.35:54.4
29Nesbit, Justin--2665Palm Beach Atlantic University2118:35.12:23.15:58.5
30Heath, Colton 9967Florida Running Club--18:36.02:24.05:58.8
31Swehla, Joseph15159Ave Maria University2218:36.32:24.35:58.9
32Redlawski, Jacob--156Ave Maria University2318:36.42:24.45:59.0
33Cherilus, Hermano--922Florida Atlantic University2418:38.12:26.15:59.5
34Caskey, Cody 9962Florida Running Club--18:39.42:27.45:59.9
35Wilson, LilrobertSR4290Webber International University--18:40.12:28.16:00.1
36Suarez, David14942Florida International University2518:40.52:28.56:00.3
37Bordanaro, Anthony 9960Florida Running Club--18:43.52:31.56:01.3
38Dominguez, Alec15941Florida International University2618:48.92:36.96:03.0
39Connor, Matthew14964Florida Running Club--18:52.82:40.86:04.2
40Taddeo, MatthewSO2464Nova Southeastern University2718:53.52:41.56:04.5
41Severe, Sadrick154271Warner University2819:04.02:52.06:07.8
42Selecter, Caleb14158Ave Maria University2919:07.02:55.06:08.8
43Gordon, IsaacSO966Florida Running Club--19:21.53:09.56:13.5
44Moreland, Trequan164288Webber International University--19:32.93:20.96:17.1
45Meneses, Carlos--2664Palm Beach Atlantic University3019:38.13:26.16:18.8
46Dujakovich, MichelSR149Ave Maria University3119:43.83:31.86:20.6
47Haber, Justin 94138Unattached--19:55.43:43.46:24.4
48Mullally, Joseph--155Ave Maria University3219:56.23:44.26:24.6
49Meuret, Nolan--924Florida Atlantic University--19:56.83:44.86:24.8
50Williams, JackSR3128Rollins College3319:57.73:45.76:25.1
51Lyden, Sean394140Unattached--20:06.23:54.26:27.8
52Yamada, Jared--2670Palm Beach Atlantic University3420:20.84:08.86:32.5
53Schmitt, Adam 9970Florida Running Club--20:23.04:11.06:33.2
54koger, robinson--3124Rollins College3520:23.14:11.16:33.3
55Opechowski, Max 93125Rollins College3620:35.64:23.66:37.3
56Manning, SladeJR968Florida Running Club--20:39.14:27.16:38.4
57Ostrosky, AlexanderSR4269Warner University3720:51.84:39.86:42.5
58Sandoval, Cesar154270Warner University3820:52.34:40.36:42.7
59Sanderson, Christopher--157Ave Maria University3920:57.64:45.66:44.4
60Beck, Christopher154266Warner University4021:11.74:59.76:48.9
61gabriel, jack--3123Rollins College4121:25.05:13.06:53.2
62Ogle, Jonathan--2667Palm Beach Atlantic University4221:27.75:15.76:54.0
63Weltens, EthanSR161Ave Maria University--21:38.25:26.26:57.4
64Novella, Daniel--2666Palm Beach Atlantic University--21:49.05:37.07:00.9
65Berlin, Benjamin 9959Florida Running Club--21:53.05:41.07:02.2
66Long, Paul16153Ave Maria University--23:12.67:00.67:27.8
67Fitzpatrick, Nolan--150Ave Maria University--26:05.49:53.48:23.3
68Bonyage, CyrusJR3121Rollins College4328:08.911:56.99:03.0

Race #9

Girls MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:20 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Miami Elite Track Club544-7-8-11-24(34)(111)1:02:5312:350:59.0
2Bayshore Project691-6-9-20-33(36)(56)1:03:0112:372:01.2
3Red Sea Running Club983-15-16-29-35(48)(53)1:04:5613:001:35.5
4Citrus Park Christian School1202-5-31-40-42(88)1:05:3913:081:57.1
5Httr Tornadoes15022-27-28-30-43(59)(60)1:07:0413:250:56.5
6Hillsborough Harriers17512-19-26-57-61(62)(79)1:07:4713:341:54.5
7The Elite Runner Fort Myers19810-17-23-58-90(92)(112)1:08:5813:483:22.4
8Bell Creek Academy Middle School20818-32-46-49-63(84)(96)1:09:2113:531:41.9
9Creekside Middle School21113-37-45-52-64(68)(89)1:09:3713:561:53.5
10Lakeland Runners Club22238-39-44-50-51(55)(71)1:10:1314:030:25.3
11Tampa Bay HEAT36841-65-72-73-117(152)(154)1:16:4115:213:31.1
12John Long Middle School38954-66-82-93-94(114)(118)1:17:1115:271:57.4
13Seffner Christian Academy HS41214-74-76-101-1471:19:4915:587:00.7
14Oasis Christian Academy43525-47-109-124-130(148)(149)1:20:2216:054:55.5
15Bok Academy45469-83-86-106-110(132)(135)1:20:2816:062:08.4
16Rampello46467-87-91-103-116(144)1:20:5516:112:28.6
17St. Stephens Episcopal School46770-80-100-102-115(139)1:21:1716:162:13.7
18St. Paul Lutheran Church & School51475-98-99-108-134(136)(141)1:23:4616:463:08.8
19Viera Charter School52421-78-128-142-155(156)1:27:5017:348:55.0
20Stambaugh Middle School53877-81-123-126-131(145)(146)1:24:2616:542:48.3
21Sarasota Christian School55885-95-104-121-1531:27:5217:355:47.1
22Literacy Leadership Technology Academy57697-113-119-120-127(129)(138)1:26:3517:191:25.5
23Turkey Creek Middle School592105-107-122-125-133(157)1:27:3217:311:32.9
24Winter Haven Christian School721137-140-143-150-1511:39:1719:522:35.0

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Rubin, Arlie 8242Bayshore Project111:37.0---6:14.7
2Friedman, Moriah 8661Citrus Park Christian School212:02.20:25.26:28.3
3Mier, Adrianna 81233Hardee Sole TC--12:02.60:25.66:28.5
4Barbaza, Zarrah 82999Red Sea Running Club312:10.70:33.76:32.8
5Adjouadi, Lina 82154Miami Elite Track Club412:12.00:35.06:33.5
6Mayer, Lindie 8664Citrus Park Christian School512:12.30:35.36:33.7
7Gear, Madeleine 6236Bayshore Project612:16.20:39.26:35.8
8Alvarez, Daniela 72155Miami Elite Track Club712:23.80:46.86:39.9
9Gibbs, Kalyn 82159Miami Elite Track Club812:27.80:50.86:42.0
10Eudaly, Mary Ellen 8233Bayshore Project912:29.60:52.66:43.0
11Taylor, Savannah 84049The Elite Runner Fort Myers1012:33.00:56.06:44.8
12Starvaggi, Nina 82161Miami Elite Track Club1112:38.21:01.26:47.6
13Breede, Anna 81285Hillsborough Harriers1212:38.71:01.76:47.9
14Shonk, Joey 74131Unattached--12:39.81:02.86:48.5
15Niewald, Olivia 7740Creekside Middle School1312:46.21:09.26:51.9
16Huebner, Emelia 83363Seffner Christian Academy HS1412:48.51:11.56:53.1
17Raucci, Sarah 73009Red Sea Running Club1512:48.71:11.76:53.2
18Mulligan, Mackenzie 83007Red Sea Running Club1612:50.11:13.16:54.0
19Spencer, Clarice 74048The Elite Runner Fort Myers1712:53.11:16.16:55.6
20Palacios, Gia 7314Bell Creek Academy Middle School1812:53.31:16.36:55.7
21Black, Eliana 41284Hillsborough Harriers1912:54.21:17.26:56.2
22Markowski, Penny 8240Bayshore Project2012:59.81:22.86:59.2
23Paglia, Chelsea 74243Viera Charter School2113:03.31:26.37:01.1
24Manley, Ashlyn 81338Httr Tornadoes2213:03.41:26.47:01.2
25Skinner, Angie 84047The Elite Runner Fort Myers2313:07.51:30.57:03.4
26Sloan, Tara 84132Unattached--13:10.51:33.57:05.0
27Rodriguez, Olivia 52160Miami Elite Track Club2413:11.01:34.07:05.3
28Ayers, Olivia 82466Oasis Christian Academy2513:12.41:35.47:06.0
29Marzban, Rona 61291Hillsborough Harriers2613:14.41:37.47:07.1
30Huss, Krista 81337Httr Tornadoes2713:18.41:41.47:09.2
31Brake, Morgan 71333Httr Tornadoes2813:19.01:42.07:09.5
32Smith, Kimberly 73010Red Sea Running Club2913:19.71:42.77:09.9
33Brickhaus, Jessica 61334Httr Tornadoes3013:23.21:46.27:11.8
34Pustilnik, Zoe 84130Unattached--13:28.11:51.17:14.4
35Friedman, Micah1289Citrus Park Christian School3113:29.21:52.27:15.0
36Palacios, Sofia 6315Bell Creek Academy Middle School3213:35.61:58.67:18.5
37Fournier, Sophia 8234Bayshore Project3313:38.12:01.17:19.8
38Castillo, Valeria 62156Miami Elite Track Club3413:46.02:09.07:24.1
39White, Felicity 73013Red Sea Running Club3513:46.12:09.17:24.1
40Heim, Pearson 8238Bayshore Project3613:48.92:11.97:25.6
41Lovelace, Shae 6738Creekside Middle School3713:50.32:13.37:26.4
42Bryant, Ryla 71872Lakeland Runners Club3813:50.42:13.47:26.4
43Kozul, Alena 71879Lakeland Runners Club3913:50.82:13.87:26.7
44Sanchez, Yadira 71234Hardee Sole TC--13:55.12:18.17:29.0
45Spadaro, Madelyn4490Citrus Park Christian School4013:55.42:18.47:29.1
46Orozco, Hannah 83888Tampa Bay HEAT4113:56.02:19.07:29.4
47Bates, Lindsay 7657Citrus Park Christian School4213:59.32:22.37:31.2
48Ortega, Sarah 83440Somerset Academy Canyons--13:59.42:22.47:31.3
49Wilson, Olivia 71344Httr Tornadoes4313:59.92:22.97:31.5
50Hernandez, Cristallyn 71875Lakeland Runners Club4414:00.52:23.57:31.9
51Williams, Lauren 7744Creekside Middle School4514:03.32:26.37:33.4
52Rothley, Megan 8317Bell Creek Academy Middle School4614:06.12:29.17:34.8
53Daghita, Autumn 62469Oasis Christian Academy4714:07.62:30.67:35.7
54Larson, Carlie 73006Red Sea Running Club4814:09.32:32.37:36.6
55Going, Mckenzie 6313Bell Creek Academy Middle School4914:10.92:33.97:37.4
56Hughes, Reese 71877Lakeland Runners Club5014:15.22:38.27:39.8
57Kozul, Iva 71880Lakeland Runners Club5114:15.62:38.67:40.0
58Annesi, Rachel 8737Creekside Middle School5214:16.92:39.97:40.7
59Greenier, Ashlyn 83004Red Sea Running Club5314:18.02:41.07:41.3
60Arrant, Ellery 61538John Long Middle School5414:18.82:41.87:41.7
61Sorenson, Olivia 71886Lakeland Runners Club5514:20.02:43.07:42.4
62Kormitzer, Victoria 8239Bayshore Project5614:24.42:47.47:44.7
63Miller, Rebekah 71293Hillsborough Harriers5714:26.32:49.37:45.7
64Marcet, Elsa 64044The Elite Runner Fort Myers5814:28.52:51.57:46.9
65Figg, Allannah 71335Httr Tornadoes5914:29.72:52.77:47.6
66Combs, Callie 63000Red Sea Running Club--14:31.32:54.37:48.4
67Rohm, Natalie 81341Httr Tornadoes6014:32.52:55.57:49.0
68Ballard, Meaghan 41283Hillsborough Harriers6114:33.12:56.17:49.4
69McLeod, Ryann 51292Hillsborough Harriers6214:33.72:56.77:49.7
70Power, Kaitlyn 6316Bell Creek Academy Middle School6314:35.22:58.27:50.5
71Piccola, Karlee 8741Creekside Middle School6414:39.73:02.77:53.0
72Turner, Ashlynn 53895Tampa Bay HEAT6514:51.33:14.37:59.2
73Sheen, Hannah 81550John Long Middle School6614:53.43:16.48:00.3
74Bakke, Elizabeth54523Rampello6714:57.73:20.78:02.6
75Riggins, Desiree 8742Creekside Middle School6815:02.53:25.58:05.2
76Wilcox, Katelin 34133Unattached--15:03.13:26.18:05.5
77Hardman, Mary Leigh 6419Bok Academy6915:04.13:27.18:06.0
78Dion, Ashlyn 73001Red Sea Running Club--15:05.13:28.28:06.6
79Sabo, Amelia 73772St. Stephens Episcopal School7015:08.13:31.18:08.2
80Hurtado, Evelyn 71878Lakeland Runners Club7115:09.93:32.98:09.2
81Cook, Taya 63881Tampa Bay HEAT7215:12.53:35.58:10.5
82Haddad, Rebekah 83883Tampa Bay HEAT7315:13.83:36.88:11.3
83Rubin, Anderson 5241Bayshore Project--15:14.03:37.08:11.3
84Vieland, Kierstin 63365Seffner Christian Academy HS7415:14.23:37.28:11.5
85Walsh, Morgan 53726St. Paul Lutheran Church & School7515:14.93:37.98:11.9
86Marshe, Maddie 81339Httr Tornadoes--15:17.23:40.28:13.1
87McKenzie, Lesley 73364Seffner Christian Academy HS7615:17.73:40.78:13.4
88Pontbriant, Kassidy 73826Stambaugh Middle School7715:19.83:42.88:14.5
89Garcilazo, Kimberly 64242Viera Charter School7815:27.03:50.08:18.3
90Laffler, Alli 51290Hillsborough Harriers7915:29.23:52.28:19.5
91Popp, Meia 63769St. Stephens Episcopal School8015:29.43:52.48:19.6
92Hall, Dakota 63822Stambaugh Middle School8115:32.43:55.48:21.2
93Horne, Jenna 71543John Long Middle School8215:32.43:55.48:21.3
94Skipper, Anna Clare 7424Bok Academy8315:33.03:56.08:21.6
95Mattiza, Siennah 61340Httr Tornadoes--15:37.34:00.38:23.9
96Werner, Kate 6319Bell Creek Academy Middle School8415:39.24:02.28:24.9
97Welch, Eve 83012Red Sea Running Club--15:41.24:04.28:26.0
98Volner, Kendall 83163Sarasota Christian School8515:42.74:05.78:26.8
99Huff, Autumn 8420Bok Academy8615:43.34:06.38:27.1
100Petit, Olga74524Rampello8715:47.24:10.28:29.2
101Spadaro, Riley 5669Citrus Park Christian School8815:52.14:15.18:31.8
102Simmons, Jewel 8743Creekside Middle School8915:54.84:17.88:33.3
103Dowling, Arianna 84043The Elite Runner Fort Myers9015:55.44:18.48:33.6
104Miller, Emma 51882Lakeland Runners Club--15:57.04:20.08:34.5
105Settimi, Gianna84525Rampello9116:03.04:26.08:37.7
106Palmer, Wren 44046The Elite Runner Fort Myers9216:03.34:26.38:37.9
107Davis, Vanessa 81541John Long Middle School9316:10.24:33.28:41.6
108Scott, Samantha 81548John Long Middle School9416:16.14:39.18:44.8
109Davis, Susie 71873Lakeland Runners Club--16:16.44:39.48:44.9
110Smith, Abby 62987Real Life Christian Academy--16:18.14:41.18:45.8
111Morris, Mackenzie 53156Sarasota Christian School9516:19.84:42.88:46.8
112Fleckenstein, Emily 7312Bell Creek Academy Middle School9616:20.64:43.68:47.2
113Perez, Tannah 62037Literacy Leadership Technology Academy9716:22.94:45.98:48.4
114Burke, Isabella 33718St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9816:30.74:53.78:52.6
115Burke, Sophia 53719St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9916:33.04:56.08:53.8
116Sowa, Lily 73780St. Stephens Episcopal School10016:37.55:00.58:56.3
117Williams, Morgan 81447Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts--16:37.85:00.88:56.4
118Bradley, Cameron 63361Seffner Christian Academy HS10116:38.85:01.88:57.0
119Barker, Emerson 63759St. Stephens Episcopal School10216:40.15:03.18:57.6
120Keith, Jane74526Rampello10316:40.75:03.78:58.0
121Noelle, Emma 61446Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts--16:40.85:03.88:58.0
122Garruto, Ella 6235Bayshore Project--16:43.35:06.38:59.4
123Volner, Delaney 53162Sarasota Christian School10416:45.45:08.49:00.5
124Facenda, Makayla 84112Turkey Creek Middle School10516:50.25:13.29:03.1
125Ammann, Michelle 7308Bell Creek Academy Middle School--16:53.85:16.89:05.0
126Whitehead, Ella 7426Bok Academy10616:55.15:18.19:05.7
127Soto, Leonela 84119Turkey Creek Middle School10716:58.85:21.89:07.7
128Dostic, Maggie 53721St. Paul Lutheran Church & School10817:03.25:26.29:10.1
129Adams, Madison 51871Lakeland Runners Club--17:08.45:31.49:12.9
130Hankard, Maggie 71336Httr Tornadoes--17:10.15:33.19:13.8
131Ayers, Kayla 72465Oasis Christian Academy10917:11.05:34.09:14.3
132Brown, Avery 6416Bok Academy11017:12.45:35.49:15.0
133Estevez, Jennine 52157Miami Elite Track Club11117:13.75:36.79:15.7
134Campbell, Jaylynn 54042The Elite Runner Fort Myers11217:17.15:40.19:17.5
135Gardeiff, Hannah 82034Literacy Leadership Technology Academy11317:18.05:41.09:18.0
136Johnson, Tara 81544John Long Middle School11417:18.75:41.79:18.4
137Mitchell, Finley 54045The Elite Runner Fort Myers--17:19.15:42.19:18.7
138Meyer, Kata 64364Westminster Christian School--17:20.35:43.39:19.3
139Schiavone, Kira 63775St. Stephens Episcopal School11517:21.85:44.89:20.1
140Hobson, Mackenzie 71876Lakeland Runners Club--17:24.95:47.99:21.8
141Godfrey, Ava54522Rampello11617:26.35:49.39:22.5
142Turner, Amelia 33894Tampa Bay HEAT11717:27.05:50.09:22.9
143Davis, Ceinna 71540John Long Middle School11817:28.35:51.39:23.6
144Ager, Amelia 64351Westminster Christian School--17:31.55:54.59:25.3
145Garrett, Ashlyn 82035Literacy Leadership Technology Academy11917:31.65:54.69:25.3
146Rodriguez, Isabel 72038Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12017:33.65:56.69:26.4
147Volner, Allison 83161Sarasota Christian School12117:33.75:56.79:26.5
148Holcomb, Rebecca 64113Turkey Creek Middle School12217:35.35:58.39:27.3
149Bradley, Hailey 63820Stambaugh Middle School12317:38.16:01.19:28.8
150Coscia, Savannah 82468Oasis Christian Academy12417:42.76:05.79:31.3
151Pena, Natalia 74116Turkey Creek Middle School12517:43.96:06.99:32.0
152Benedetti, Sophia 63819Stambaugh Middle School12617:47.06:10.09:33.7
153Degnan, Anais 62033Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12717:48.36:11.39:34.3
154Cordileone, Alana 62984Real Life Christian Academy--17:53.36:16.39:37.0
155Tudor, Brooke 54247Viera Charter School12818:01.46:24.49:41.4
156Mosley, Alexis 82036Literacy Leadership Technology Academy12918:02.06:25.09:41.7
157Decomo, Maria 82470Oasis Christian Academy13018:07.86:30.89:44.8
158Hill, Faith 83823Stambaugh Middle School13118:08.16:31.19:45.0
159Fulop, Hannah 71542John Long Middle School--18:11.16:34.19:46.6
160Gray, Megan 8418Bok Academy13218:11.86:34.89:47.0
161Santiago, Jessica 74118Turkey Creek Middle School13318:23.16:46.19:53.0
162Cortright, Melanie 73720St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13418:23.76:46.79:53.4
163Conner, Jamie 6417Bok Academy13518:24.86:47.89:54.0
164Vega, Katja 7425Bok Academy--18:36.16:59.110:00.0
165Katzmann, Giselle 63723St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13618:39.67:02.610:01.9
166Bustamante, Hannah 74417Winter Haven Christian School13718:40.17:03.110:02.2
167Amshel, Raquel 72030Literacy Leadership Technology Academy13818:40.47:03.410:02.3
168Gibson, McKenzie 6208Bartow Middle School--18:42.67:05.610:03.5
169Nihalani, Sanjana 7422Bok Academy--18:43.07:06.010:03.8
170Ewing, Darian 63762St. Stephens Episcopal School13918:44.37:07.310:04.5
171Cabrera, Ashley 62031Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--18:45.87:08.810:05.2
172Durden, Reagan 44420Winter Haven Christian School14018:53.47:16.410:09.3
173Longo, Blaire 51881Lakeland Runners Club--19:02.37:25.310:14.1
174Suravena, Liubov 82039Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--19:06.57:29.510:16.4
175Helena, Cagle 73722St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14119:08.37:31.310:17.3
176Severy, Madeline 81549John Long Middle School--19:08.87:31.810:17.6
177Maniaci, Rosalia 81545John Long Middle School--19:10.27:33.210:18.3
178Gibbs, Gracie 6207Bartow Middle School--19:14.67:37.610:20.7
179Starkey, Maia 63725St. Paul Lutheran Church & School--19:18.77:41.710:23.0
180Pavone, Gennie 74244Viera Charter School14219:19.47:42.410:23.3
181Niewald, Abby 8739Creekside Middle School--19:20.07:43.010:23.7
182Koskinas, Alexis 64316Westlake Christian School--19:23.47:46.410:25.5
183Bustamante, Makayla 74418Winter Haven Christian School14319:24.07:47.010:25.8
184Saste, Maya 8243Bayshore Project--19:24.87:47.810:26.2
185keith, kate64521Rampello14419:30.57:53.510:29.3
186Cassels, McKinley 51287Hillsborough Harriers--19:31.37:54.310:29.7
187Harrison, Ari 71874Lakeland Runners Club--19:34.07:57.010:31.2
188Whitehead, Ashley 63831Stambaugh Middle School14519:35.07:58.010:31.7
189Simbron, Marina 83830Stambaugh Middle School14619:43.68:06.610:36.3
190Dinisio, Sierra 63362Seffner Christian Academy HS14719:49.18:12.110:39.3
191Davidson, Alexis 7206Bartow Middle School--19:51.78:14.710:40.7
192Harvey, Rayna 63005Red Sea Running Club--20:14.98:37.910:53.2
193Peace, Ryliegh 73008Red Sea Running Club--20:15.58:38.510:53.5
194Soto, Julietta 51887Lakeland Runners Club--20:22.48:45.410:57.2
195Dillon, Artasia 72471Oasis Christian Academy14820:25.88:48.810:59.0
196Mcrae, Grace 82473Oasis Christian Academy14920:31.28:54.211:01.9
197Rohm, Renee 61342Httr Tornadoes--20:43.99:06.911:08.7
198Calderon, Angelica 82032Literacy Leadership Technology Academy--20:53.69:16.611:14.0
199Mattie, Fountain 24423Winter Haven Christian School15021:04.49:27.411:19.8
200Blankenbaker, Sophia 61539John Long Middle School--21:08.49:31.411:21.9
201Morton, Allenna 72474Oasis Christian Academy--21:14.49:37.411:25.1
202Lewis, Bobbi 44421Winter Haven Christian School15121:15.09:38.011:25.5
203Heist, Savannah 53884Tampa Bay HEAT15221:18.59:41.511:27.3
204Aylsworth, Ella 43148Sarasota Christian School15321:29.89:52.811:33.4
205Stoutamire, Emily 53892Tampa Bay HEAT15421:36.09:59.011:36.7
206Priami, Portia 84245Viera Charter School15521:58.210:21.211:48.7
207Wright, Jordan 51888Lakeland Runners Club--21:58.410:21.411:48.8
208Sajous, Anya 34368Westminster Christian School--22:03.610:26.611:51.6
209Nicholson, Paige 54317Westlake Christian School--22:32.210:55.212:07.0
210Rogers, Lexi 63828Stambaugh Middle School--28:57.317:20.315:34.0
211Reichert, Katherine 63827Stambaugh Middle School--29:01.217:24.215:36.1
212Clements, Julia 74241Viera Charter School15633:07.821:30.817:48.7
213Abbott, Kaden 63818Stambaugh Middle School--33:18.921:41.917:54.7
214Everett, Brooklyn 63821Stambaugh Middle School--33:19.021:42.017:54.7
215Leveson, Brooke 64114Turkey Creek Middle School15735:24.323:47.319:02.1
216Veres, Nina 64371Westminster Christian School--36:25.324:48.319:34.9
217McMillan, Desiree 63825Stambaugh Middle School--37:36.325:59.320:13.0
218Cook, Chloe 53880Tampa Bay HEAT--37:37.326:00.320:13.6

Race #10

Boys MS 3K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:35 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Belen Jesuit Preparatory School434-7-9-11-12(15)(21)55:3311:070:27.1
2The Elite Runner Fort Myers511-5-8-17-20(23)(34)56:1211:151:10.5
3Hillsborough Harriers1013-16-19-28-35(41)(42)58:2211:411:27.2
4Red Sea Running Club1182-6-22-33-55(127)(157)58:4111:452:17.3
5Bayshore Project19218-27-39-52-56(104)(124)1:02:0612:261:15.5
6Httr Tornadoes19724-25-43-44-61(62)(85)1:02:0612:261:15.8
7Literacy Leadership Technology Academy23726-37-53-54-67(79)(82)1:03:3112:431:19.7
8Tampa Bay HEAT27413-57-64-69-71(76)(89)1:04:3312:552:04.3
9Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts32014-32-60-91-123(132)(159)1:05:5313:113:37.7
10Creekside Middle School32249-50-63-65-95(96)(98)1:06:2413:171:13.3
11Bok Academy34410-30-83-93-128(130)(149)1:06:1513:154:00.5
12Bartow Middle School36531-45-68-110-111(116)(120)1:07:1113:272:26.1
13Northside Christian39036-40-73-100-141(160)1:08:0413:373:34.8
14Westlake Christian School41238-86-92-94-102(113)(118)1:08:3213:432:04.1
15Seffner Christian Academy HS44748-75-84-105-135(136)(140)1:09:5614:002:47.6
16Oasis Christian Academy46370-77-78-117-121(152)(161)1:10:2314:051:35.1
17Somerset Academy Canyons47851-74-81-106-166(167)1:12:4114:335:18.9
18St. Paul Lutheran Church & School48672-87-90-103-134(145)(148)1:11:2114:172:06.5
19Lakeland Runners Club51146-47-125-146-147(155)(165)1:12:5114:353:31.6
20Sarasota Christian School51959-88-119-122-131(133)(138)1:12:2514:292:12.6
21St. Stephens Episcopal School56780-101-107-137-142(144)(162)1:14:0014:482:24.8
22Turkey Creek Middle School57158-99-115-129-170(173)1:15:5215:115:30.9
23Winter Haven Christian School57966-97-112-151-153(154)(164)1:15:0615:023:20.3
24Westminster Christian School656109-114-126-139-1681:18:2615:423:58.1
25Stambaugh Middle School66529-150-156-158-172(175)(176)1:24:1716:529:40.3
26Rampello754108-143-163-169-171(174)1:25:5317:114:44.2

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1McWilliam, Tristan 84142Unattached--10:22.8---5:34.8
2Murphy, Patrick 84057The Elite Runner Fort Myers110:41.50:19.55:44.9
3Raucci, Matthew 73021Red Sea Running Club210:43.40:21.45:45.9
4Braun, Jacob 71296Hillsborough Harriers310:46.00:24.05:47.3
5Barnhart, Bernardo 74135Unattached--10:47.50:25.55:48.1
6Duque, Tomas 8274Belen Jesuit Preparatory School410:49.40:27.45:49.1
7Sarafoglu, Ryan 72168Miami Elite Track Club--10:51.10:29.15:50.0
8Palmer, Colsen 84058The Elite Runner Fort Myers510:51.30:29.35:50.1
9Novack, Riley 73020Red Sea Running Club610:52.70:30.75:50.9
10Delgado, Adrian 8270Belen Jesuit Preparatory School710:59.90:37.95:54.7
11Weiler, Matthew 84064The Elite Runner Fort Myers811:02.70:40.75:56.2
12Yates, Nathan 81185Geneva Classical Academy--11:04.40:42.45:57.2
13Kuhn, Alexander 8284Belen Jesuit Preparatory School911:10.50:48.56:00.5
14Marino, Samuel 6434Bok Academy1011:10.80:48.86:00.6
15Hernandez, Jorge 8282Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1111:16.40:54.46:03.7
16Pasternac, Benjamin 8296Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1211:16.50:54.56:03.7
17Smith, Randy 72169Miami Elite Track Club--11:17.60:55.66:04.3
18Dougherty, Carter 83917Tampa Bay HEAT1311:22.51:00.56:06.9
19Myrick, Ethan 81453Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts1411:26.71:04.76:09.2
20Ruiz, Joshua 6301Belen Jesuit Preparatory School1511:27.91:05.96:09.8
21Casey, Daniel 71299Hillsborough Harriers1611:31.21:09.26:11.6
22Hyland, Reyn 84086The Pine School--11:37.11:15.16:14.8
23Vargas, Daniel 74062The Elite Runner Fort Myers1711:44.81:22.86:18.9
24Stringer, Ashton 8256Bayshore Project1811:46.91:24.96:20.0
25Caplinger, Carson 71298Hillsborough Harriers1911:48.41:26.46:20.8
26Camron, Ronan 74051The Elite Runner Fort Myers2011:51.91:29.96:22.7
27Vela, Alejandro 8306Belen Jesuit Preparatory School2111:52.71:30.76:23.1
28Dotson, Tyrus 73019Red Sea Running Club2211:53.81:31.86:23.7
29Schultz, Timothy 74060The Elite Runner Fort Myers2311:54.71:32.76:24.2
30Dandrow, Keegan 81348Httr Tornadoes2411:56.81:34.86:25.3
31Jones, Drew 81351Httr Tornadoes2511:57.61:35.66:25.8
32Gutirrez, Jayden 82046Literacy Leadership Technology Academy2611:59.21:37.26:26.6
33Bedke, Wyatt 8244Bayshore Project2712:02.01:40.06:28.1
34Glover, Zachary 51305Hillsborough Harriers2812:03.51:41.56:28.9
35Loser, Dylan 83838Stambaugh Middle School2912:04.61:42.66:29.5
36Warren, Dain 8439Bok Academy3012:06.51:44.56:30.5
37Morales, Lucas 8292Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:08.11:46.16:31.4
38Hernandez, Isaias 8221Bartow Middle School3112:08.51:46.56:31.6
39York, Ian 81458Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts3212:09.01:47.06:31.9
40Ruiz, Joseph 6300Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:09.51:47.56:32.2
41Wickson, ConnorSO3022Red Sea Running Club3312:10.51:48.56:32.7
42Roberts, Keaton 64059The Elite Runner Fort Myers3412:10.91:48.96:32.9
43Brown, Oscar 41297Hillsborough Harriers3512:13.11:51.16:34.1
44Scull, Skyler 82445Northside Christian3612:14.71:52.76:35.0
45Zamarron, Fernando 82053Literacy Leadership Technology Academy3712:15.41:53.46:35.3
46McEwan, Hayden 74324Westlake Christian School3812:16.61:54.66:36.0
47Jordan, Liam 5250Bayshore Project3912:18.11:56.16:36.8
48Tarantino, Aiden 72447Northside Christian4012:18.71:56.76:37.1
49Smith, Cody 81310Hillsborough Harriers4112:24.92:02.96:40.4
50Summers, Tyler 81311Hillsborough Harriers4212:25.72:03.76:40.9
51Senthilkumaran, Arun 81309Hillsborough Harriers--12:27.52:05.56:41.9
52Figueroa, Ricky 71349Httr Tornadoes4312:28.92:06.96:42.6
53Glover, Brock 41304Hillsborough Harriers--12:29.62:07.66:43.0
54Bucklin, Scott 81345Httr Tornadoes4412:30.52:08.56:43.5
55Durastanti, Zander 71236Hardee Sole TC--12:31.02:09.06:43.7
56Vittur, Nate 74063The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:33.12:11.16:44.9
57Darst, Karsyn 51301Hillsborough Harriers--12:34.42:12.46:45.6
58Campbell, Chance 7218Bartow Middle School4512:34.72:12.76:45.7
59Fargher, Brennan 61302Hillsborough Harriers--12:35.82:13.86:46.3
60Barreto, Eric 7260Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:36.12:14.16:46.5
61Corzo, Carlos 7267Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--12:38.02:16.06:47.5
62Abanses, Joaquin 54134Unattached--12:38.22:16.26:47.6
63Wilson, Zachary 61898Lakeland Runners Club4612:40.02:18.06:48.6
64Mirtil, Isarel 61895Lakeland Runners Club4712:40.92:18.96:49.0
65Jimenez, Luis 62163Miami Elite Track Club--12:42.62:20.66:50.0
66Thurber, Chase 81312Hillsborough Harriers--12:44.22:22.26:50.8
67Shieh, Max 84061The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:44.42:22.46:50.9
68Schosek, John 83378Seffner Christian Academy HS4812:46.12:24.16:51.9
69Andersen, Lars 64050The Elite Runner Fort Myers--12:51.52:29.56:54.7
70Short, Joey 8752Creekside Middle School4912:52.12:30.16:55.1
71Hippo, Jacob 8748Creekside Middle School5012:52.52:30.56:55.3
72Maura, Jahmai 73461Somerset Academy Canyons5112:54.02:32.06:56.1
73Montero, Roman 6253Bayshore Project5212:56.02:34.06:57.2
74Fiducia, Jordan 82043Literacy Leadership Technology Academy5312:57.42:35.46:58.0
75Galeano, David 82045Literacy Leadership Technology Academy5413:00.12:38.16:59.4
76Butler, Matthew 73017Red Sea Running Club5513:00.72:38.76:59.7
77Fournier, Dylan 5248Bayshore Project5613:02.42:40.47:00.6
78Bynum, Noble 73901Tampa Bay HEAT5713:04.12:42.17:01.5
79Holcomb, Austin 84121Turkey Creek Middle School5813:05.72:43.77:02.4
80Wheatley, Ethan 63188Sarasota Christian School5913:06.72:44.77:02.9
81Dulzaides, Luis 7273Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--13:08.62:46.67:04.0
82Murphy, Ian 64056The Elite Runner Fort Myers--13:09.52:47.57:04.4
83Bass, Kameron 51295Hillsborough Harriers--13:11.12:49.17:05.3
84Tejeda, Freddy 81456Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts6013:11.62:49.67:05.6
85Glazewski, Chris 81350Httr Tornadoes6113:12.62:50.67:06.1
86Dailey, Aaron 61347Httr Tornadoes6213:14.72:52.77:07.2
87Gayton, Ryan 6746Creekside Middle School6313:16.22:54.27:08.1
88Richards, Landon 83930Tampa Bay HEAT6413:17.42:55.47:08.7
89Hindson, Gavin 8747Creekside Middle School6513:17.42:55.47:08.7
90Durden, Cole 64429Winter Haven Christian School6613:18.52:56.57:09.3
91Zickafoose, Israel 72054Literacy Leadership Technology Academy6713:18.82:56.87:09.5
92Sloan, J'Marion 8225Bartow Middle School6813:21.12:59.17:10.7
93Poe, Barrett 73929Tampa Bay HEAT6913:22.23:00.27:11.3
94Chesser, Cooper 51300Hillsborough Harriers--13:23.53:01.67:12.0
95Talbot, Ian 62487Oasis Christian Academy7013:26.23:04.27:13.4
96Janes, Matthew 63921Tampa Bay HEAT7113:26.83:04.87:13.7
97Burke, Carmine 63727St. Paul Lutheran Church & School7213:27.03:05.07:13.8
98Crowley, Carson 82429Northside Christian7313:27.33:05.37:14.0
99Molloy, Ryan 73462Somerset Academy Canyons7413:28.43:06.47:14.6
100Rhody, Mason 83376Seffner Christian Academy HS7513:29.73:07.77:15.3
101Turner, Aaron 73938Tampa Bay HEAT7613:30.13:08.17:15.5
102Rusch, Tyler 82485Oasis Christian Academy7713:31.23:09.27:16.1
103Molina, Alex 72480Oasis Christian Academy7813:31.73:09.77:16.4
104Tuero, Travis 82050Literacy Leadership Technology Academy7913:34.43:12.47:17.8
105Karpur, Rahul 61307Hillsborough Harriers--13:34.93:12.97:18.1
106Fields, Eric 83792St. Stephens Episcopal School8013:35.63:13.67:18.5
107Johnson, Taylor 73456Somerset Academy Canyons8113:40.83:18.87:21.3
108Maron, Parker 82048Literacy Leadership Technology Academy8213:41.33:19.37:21.5
109Dicks, Gavin 7428Bok Academy8313:41.93:19.97:21.8
110Helms, Zach 53369Seffner Christian Academy HS8413:42.43:20.47:22.1
111Petty, Van 61353Httr Tornadoes8513:44.73:22.77:23.3
112Tibbets, Cole 61183Geneva Classical Academy--13:48.53:26.57:25.4
113Lindsey, Kai 64323Westlake Christian School8613:48.83:26.87:25.5
114Maxwell, Owen 84054The Elite Runner Fort Myers--13:49.03:27.07:25.7
115Amador, Henry 6258Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--13:52.83:30.87:27.7
116Gonzalez, Ricardo 51306Hillsborough Harriers--13:56.13:34.17:29.5
117Welling, Daniel 63737St. Paul Lutheran Church & School8713:58.63:36.67:30.8
118Cameron, Logan 33169Sarasota Christian School8813:59.33:37.37:31.2
119Forsyth, Evan 43918Tampa Bay HEAT8914:00.13:38.17:31.6
120Mitchell, Stellen 74055The Elite Runner Fort Myers--14:00.83:38.87:32.0
121Umshield, Owen 53734St. Paul Lutheran Church & School9014:00.83:38.87:32.0
122Dean, Ethan 81450Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts9114:01.03:39.07:32.1
123Habib, MartenSR3627Spruce Creek HS--14:01.13:39.17:32.2
124Roggenbaum, Andrew 74328Westlake Christian School9214:01.73:39.77:32.5
125Vinkle, Nicholaus 7438Bok Academy9314:04.13:42.17:33.8
126Davis, Easton 64318Westlake Christian School9414:04.33:42.37:33.9
127Marovich, Joel 7751Creekside Middle School9514:05.33:43.37:34.4
128Corley, Ayden 6745Creekside Middle School9614:05.43:43.47:34.5
129Durden, Chase 84428Winter Haven Christian School9714:06.73:44.77:35.2
130Karagozler, Derin 7749Creekside Middle School9814:07.23:45.27:35.4
131Tecon-Pardo, Omar 84127Turkey Creek Middle School9914:07.63:45.67:35.7
132Maloney, Liam 61308Hillsborough Harriers--14:08.33:46.37:36.0
133Going, Joseph 6322Bell Creek Academy Middle School--14:12.93:50.97:38.5
134Holbrook, Scott 82436Northside Christian10014:13.63:51.67:38.9
135Phommachanh, Luke 83802St. Stephens Episcopal School10114:19.73:57.77:42.2
136Englert, Parker 74320Westlake Christian School10214:20.73:58.77:42.7
137Cornelius, Ethan 63731St. Paul Lutheran Church & School10314:21.33:59.37:43.0
138Slowik, Clayton 7255Bayshore Project10414:21.43:59.47:43.1
139Perkins, Liam 73375Seffner Christian Academy HS10514:23.94:01.97:44.4
140Giallombardo, Dominic 73454Somerset Academy Canyons10614:24.74:02.77:44.9
141Conner, Jake 83788St. Stephens Episcopal School10714:25.64:03.67:45.3
142Bragg, Holden 72988Real Life Christian Academy--14:25.74:03.77:45.4
143Olson, nate74528Rampello10814:27.74:05.77:46.5
144Patel, Holden 5676Citrus Park Christian School--14:28.04:06.07:46.6
145Gaunaurd, Kyle 54384Westminster Christian School10914:29.04:07.07:47.2
146Adcock, Tyler 8212Bartow Middle School11014:32.24:10.27:48.9
147Bryant, Cody 6217Bartow Middle School11114:34.54:12.57:50.2
148Shanks, Matthew 84439Winter Haven Christian School11214:35.24:13.27:50.5
149Heiden, Joseph 54322Westlake Christian School11314:38.74:16.77:52.4
150Glavich, Luke 64385Westminster Christian School11414:39.54:17.57:52.8
151Ochipa, Addison 64251Viera Charter School--14:45.24:23.27:55.9
152Butler, Braxton 74120Turkey Creek Middle School11514:47.14:25.17:56.9
153Vass, Damian 8227Bartow Middle School11614:47.24:25.27:56.9
154Williamson, Thomas 24065The Elite Runner Fort Myers--14:47.94:25.97:57.4
155Kauffman, Jackson 62478Oasis Christian Academy11714:52.34:30.37:59.7
156Esterhuizen, Ryan 64321Westlake Christian School11814:52.94:30.98:00.1
157Davis, Michael 61551John Long Middle School--14:55.24:33.28:01.3
158Downes, Ethan 53170Sarasota Christian School11914:57.34:35.38:02.4
159Maidens, Kevin 81352Httr Tornadoes--14:57.44:35.48:02.4
160Scallon, Evan 41354Httr Tornadoes--14:59.94:37.98:03.8
161Whitley, Malachi 6228Bartow Middle School12015:00.14:38.18:03.9
162Spencer, Bailey 72486Oasis Christian Academy12115:01.34:39.38:04.5
163Volner, Nate 73187Sarasota Christian School12215:02.64:40.68:05.2
164Dowling, Matthew 44053The Elite Runner Fort Myers--15:03.94:41.98:05.9
165Jennings, Sawyer 61452Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts12315:04.44:42.48:06.2
166Hill, Khalb 5249Bayshore Project12415:04.84:42.88:06.4
167DeAngelis, Ethan 71890Lakeland Runners Club12515:06.54:44.58:07.3
168Portal, Janpaul 64392Westminster Christian School12615:08.34:46.38:08.3
169Chiariello, Aidan 73018Red Sea Running Club12715:08.84:46.88:08.6
170White, Cameron 61237Hardee Sole TC--15:09.84:47.88:09.1
171Warren, Dashiell 6440Bok Academy12815:11.24:49.28:09.9
172Pai, Deven 74325Westlake Christian School--15:12.74:50.78:10.7
173Woods, Jeremiah 64128Turkey Creek Middle School12915:15.24:53.28:12.0
174Struble, William 64254Viera Charter School--15:15.74:53.78:12.3
175Yodonis, Michael 7443Bok Academy13015:16.84:54.88:12.9
176Mullen, Jude 63923Tampa Bay HEAT--15:17.44:55.48:13.2
177Byerly, Caleb 53168Sarasota Christian School13115:19.24:57.28:14.2
178Pullen, Joseph 81455Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts13215:19.24:57.28:14.2
179McDow, Michael 61182Geneva Classical Academy--15:21.04:59.08:15.1
180Yoder, Carson 93189Sarasota Christian School13315:21.34:59.38:15.3
181Rucker, Noah 53935Tampa Bay HEAT--15:21.74:59.78:15.5
182Dowling, Justin 34052The Elite Runner Fort Myers--15:23.95:01.98:16.7
183Cagle, Beau 53729St. Paul Lutheran Church & School13415:33.45:11.48:21.8
184Lucier, Evan 63371Seffner Christian Academy HS13515:33.75:11.78:21.9
185Langley, Luke 62990Real Life Christian Academy--15:36.45:14.48:23.4
186Biase, Gianni 63367Seffner Christian Academy HS13615:37.65:15.68:24.0
187Frano, Christopher 63793St. Stephens Episcopal School13715:38.65:16.68:24.6
188Ochipa, Emerson 34252Viera Charter School--15:41.15:19.18:25.9
189Bolton, Alex 43167Sarasota Christian School13815:41.35:19.38:26.0
190Garcia, Michael 81303Hillsborough Harriers--15:42.05:20.08:26.4
191Trujillo, Noah 64394Westminster Christian School13915:42.15:20.18:26.5
192Pearson, McLean 53374Seffner Christian Academy HS14015:44.15:22.18:27.6
193Crouse, Brandon 81346Httr Tornadoes--15:48.35:26.38:29.8
194Eide, Joshua 72432Northside Christian14115:49.45:27.48:30.4
195Cook, Nathan 73910Tampa Bay HEAT--15:59.05:37.08:35.6
196Collins, Ethan 83906Tampa Bay HEAT--15:59.95:37.98:36.1
197Van Eyck, Patrick 63811St. Stephens Episcopal School14216:00.35:38.38:36.3
198Gibson, Gunner64533Rampello14316:05.55:43.58:39.0
199Yatros, Nicholas 63817St. Stephens Episcopal School14416:07.95:45.98:40.3
200Markowitz, Andrew 63732St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14516:08.05:46.08:40.4
201Legendre, Connor 81894Lakeland Runners Club14616:11.25:49.28:42.1
202Vosburg, David 81896Lakeland Runners Club14716:11.65:49.68:42.3
203Cagle, Hugh 43730St. Paul Lutheran Church & School14816:12.75:50.78:42.9
204Koloc, Raphael 8433Bok Academy14916:15.75:53.78:44.5
205Morales, Nathaniel 73841Stambaugh Middle School15016:25.46:03.48:49.8
206Kolson, Selent 44433Winter Haven Christian School15116:26.36:04.38:50.3
207Rusch, Ashton 72484Oasis Christian Academy15216:30.96:08.98:52.7
208Cook, Caleb 83908Tampa Bay HEAT--16:32.26:10.28:53.4
209Jacobson, Calvin 7431Bok Academy--16:32.66:10.68:53.6
210Macindoe, Tyler 63178Sarasota Christian School--16:37.96:15.98:56.5
211Denton, Jadin 64427Winter Haven Christian School15316:38.86:16.88:57.0
212Aguiar, Sebastian 74425Winter Haven Christian School15416:39.16:17.18:57.1
213Schlabach, Holden 63184Sarasota Christian School--16:43.46:21.48:59.5
214DeSena, Robert 81891Lakeland Runners Club15516:51.56:29.59:03.8
215Martinez, Edwin 63840Stambaugh Middle School15616:54.86:32.89:05.6
216Babington, Wyatt 73014Red Sea Running Club15716:55.16:33.19:05.7
217Cardenas, Connor 63834Stambaugh Middle School15817:06.86:44.89:12.0
218Willis, Ryan 7229Bartow Middle School--17:09.16:47.19:13.3
219Machnicol, Matthew 8323Bell Creek Academy Middle School--17:09.26:47.29:13.3
220Word, Dylan 61457Ivy Hawn Charter School of the Arts15917:11.26:49.29:14.4
221Fisher, Nathan 6247Bayshore Project--17:12.16:50.19:14.8
222Hernandez, Juvencio 7222Bartow Middle School--17:14.76:52.79:16.3
223Parker, Calvin 64326Westlake Christian School--17:16.16:54.19:17.0
224Farrell, Charlie 82433Northside Christian16017:19.16:57.19:18.6
225Cohner, Braden 72476Oasis Christian Academy16117:21.86:59.89:20.1
226Viner, Ian 81184Geneva Classical Academy--17:25.87:03.89:22.2
227Osborne, Luke 73924Tampa Bay HEAT--17:26.97:04.99:22.8
228Thomas, Michael 83807St. Stephens Episcopal School16217:29.37:07.39:24.1
229Bigelow, Owen64530Rampello16317:31.37:09.39:25.2
230Collins, Ryan 53907Tampa Bay HEAT--17:37.97:15.99:28.8
231Londeree, Tyson 63800St. Stephens Episcopal School--17:40.17:18.19:29.9
232Parker, Quinn 74327Westlake Christian School--17:42.57:20.59:31.2
233Kirschner, Jackson 8750Creekside Middle School--17:43.57:21.59:31.7
234Cline, Jarrett 73904Tampa Bay HEAT--17:44.27:22.29:32.1
235Belisario, Joseph 73896Tampa Bay HEAT--17:44.37:22.39:32.2
236Lewis, Levi 74434Winter Haven Christian School16417:54.07:32.09:37.4
237Osborne, Wesley 53925Tampa Bay HEAT--17:57.17:35.19:39.1
238Franks, LoganSO3919Tampa Bay HEAT--17:57.17:35.19:39.1
239Markowitz, Jason 43733St. Paul Lutheran Church & School--18:00.47:38.49:40.8
240Cushen, Samuel 53911Tampa Bay HEAT--18:03.77:41.79:42.6
241Hobson, Ian 51893Lakeland Runners Club16518:07.57:45.59:44.6
242Caja, Zachary 61273Highlands Christian Academy--18:07.97:45.99:44.9
243Granger, Zechariah 64431Winter Haven Christian School--18:12.37:50.39:47.2
244Manuel, Phillippe 73460Somerset Academy Canyons16618:12.97:50.99:47.5
245Howard, Landon 53662Spruce Creek Running & Fitness--18:17.87:55.89:50.2
246Lopez, Benjamin 73459Somerset Academy Canyons16718:25.78:03.79:54.4
247Roberts, Riley 53931Tampa Bay HEAT--18:26.58:04.59:54.9
248Parreles, Gianluca 64391Westminster Christian School16818:27.18:05.19:55.2
249Parreles, Gianluca 64391Westminster Christian School--18:27.48:05.49:55.3
250Tansey, Aiden64527Rampello16918:36.38:14.310:00.1
251Moore, Aurthur Jared 64125Turkey Creek Middle School17018:36.68:14.610:00.3
252Miglia, Thomas 6223Bartow Middle School--18:43.58:21.510:04.0
253Wenger, Carson 63381Seffner Christian Academy HS--18:56.08:34.010:10.8
254Negron, Sebastian 33181Sarasota Christian School--18:58.98:36.910:12.3
255Toole, Mason 24440Winter Haven Christian School--19:06.48:44.410:16.3
256Green, Kyler64529Rampello17119:11.88:49.810:19.2
257Kirkland, John 64432Winter Haven Christian School--19:52.19:30.110:40.9
258Koloc, Maximus 6432Bok Academy--19:57.29:35.210:43.6
259Genoitt, Jacob 6430Bok Academy--19:57.89:35.810:44.0
260Chadwell, Henry 73902Tampa Bay HEAT--19:59.39:37.310:44.8
261Bardin, Charlie 63366Seffner Christian Academy HS--20:04.59:42.510:47.6
262DeJesus, Armando 53913Tampa Bay HEAT--20:05.39:43.310:48.0
263Cline, Nick 83905Tampa Bay HEAT--20:39.010:17.011:06.1
264Ledford, Tucker 83370Seffner Christian Academy HS--20:46.710:24.711:10.2
265Tinsley, Tyler 7226Bartow Middle School--20:55.310:33.311:14.9
266Bedgood, Stanley 63015Red Sea Running Club--20:59.110:37.111:16.9
267Sisson, Forest 53937Tampa Bay HEAT--21:13.110:51.111:24.4
268Patterson, Nolan 53928Tampa Bay HEAT--21:16.610:54.611:26.3
269Downes, Graham 63171Sarasota Christian School--21:16.710:54.711:26.4
270Gregory, Brock 72477Oasis Christian Academy--21:35.111:13.111:36.3
271Walters, Brandon 64441Winter Haven Christian School--21:40.411:18.411:39.1
272Davis, Conner 63836Stambaugh Middle School17221:44.811:22.811:41.5
273Martinez, Ricky 84123Turkey Creek Middle School17322:03.311:41.311:51.4
274Roger, Noah 43933Tampa Bay HEAT--22:21.411:59.412:01.1
275Everage, Aiden 71892Lakeland Runners Club--22:22.112:00.112:01.5
276Roger, Josiah 63932Tampa Bay HEAT--22:35.412:13.412:08.7
277Patterson, Ian 43927Tampa Bay HEAT--22:43.312:21.312:12.9
278Crochet, Jordan64532Rampello17423:08.512:46.512:26.5
279Crane, Robert 7220Bartow Middle School--25:29.315:07.313:42.2
280Bergman, Jeffrey 73897Tampa Bay HEAT--26:30.316:08.314:15.0
281Locklear, Chandler 63837Stambaugh Middle School17527:15.316:53.314:39.2
282Betancourt, Kevin 6214Bartow Middle School--27:18.316:56.314:40.8
283Wyant, Isaiah 63844Stambaugh Middle School--27:28.017:06.014:46.0
284Love, Riley 63839Stambaugh Middle School17627:28.517:06.514:46.3
285Fountain, Rylee 44430Winter Haven Christian School--29:06.018:44.015:38.7

Race #11

Girls ROC 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  7:50 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Montverde Academy1006-13-19-21-41(123)(137)1:39:3519:552:06.4
2Citrus Park Christian School1189-12-23-30-44(57)(113)1:40:3720:081:59.3
3Newsome HS1211-11-15-36-58(70)(76)1:39:5519:593:24.1
4George Jenkins HS1777-8-27-60-75(97)(124)1:42:1020:263:04.1
5Satellite High School18225-28-32-47-50(59)(68)1:44:2520:530:55.1
6George M. Steinbrenner HS23822-26-34-74-82(85)(117)1:45:4521:092:15.2
7Osceola HS (Seminole)2415-35-49-66-86(98)(99)1:45:1621:043:36.6
8Spruce Creek HS2463-24-45-80-94(107)(120)1:45:1221:033:52.3
9Fort Walton Beach HS26314-37-54-77-81(89)1:46:4021:202:36.2
10Lake Minneola HS28716-18-55-71-127(133)(150)1:46:4321:213:40.1
11Lakewood Ranch HS30440-43-64-73-84(88)(100)1:48:0521:371:25.3
12Fort Myers HS33239-53-69-78-93(101)(106)1:49:0521:491:36.0
13Lake Brantley HS34410-17-87-96-134(146)(147)1:48:4521:455:12.4
14Dr. Phillips HS349*4-67-72-92-114(115)(129)1:48:1921:404:25.8
15Naples HS349*33-38-52-108-118(125)(130)1:49:2421:532:30.5
16Cape Coral HS394*42-51-83-102-116(136)(144)1:50:4922:102:14.1
17Sarasota HS394*20-46-61-132-135(142)1:51:1622:164:29.6
18Land O' Lakes HS4032-31-104-128-138(139)(140)1:50:3322:075:57.5
19Charlotte HS40448-65-91-95-105(110)(112)1:51:0322:131:34.1
20St. Cloud HS41029-63-90-109-119(121)(122)1:51:1222:152:35.8
21Robinson HS48756-62-79-141-1491:57:4123:335:54.2
22Gulf Coast HS614103-111-126-131-143(145)(148)1:57:5823:362:14.6
*Tiebreakers
Dr. Phillips HS4677292114 115129
Naples HS333852108118125130
 
Cape Coral HS425183102116 136144
Sarasota HS204661132135142
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Hertenstein, BaileySR2298Newsome HS118:10.4---5:50.6
2Hendrix, AlyssaSO3051Riverview HS--18:14.10:04.15:51.8
3Matysik, NicoleJR1612Key West HS--18:33.40:23.45:58.0
4Abernathy, NatalieJR1962Land O' Lakes HS218:44.40:34.46:01.5
5Cooney, CamrynSR3572Spruce Creek HS318:45.50:35.56:01.9
6Bartczak, IsabellaSR777Dr. Phillips HS418:46.80:36.86:02.3
7Stone, TaylorSO2625Osceola HS (Seminole)518:50.50:40.56:03.5
8Pustilnik, RyleeSO3563Spanish River HS--18:54.10:44.16:04.7
9Henne, Lily 82210Montverde Academy618:54.90:44.96:04.9
10Sentner, AnnaSO21George Jenkins HS718:56.20:46.26:05.3
11Ruiz, AliciaFR4534George Jenkins HS819:01.70:51.76:07.1
12Abanses, Jacqueline 9656Citrus Park Christian School919:04.90:54.96:08.1
13Klingenberg, AshleySO1649Lake Brantley HS1019:14.31:04.36:11.1
14Del Re, AlexandraSO1573Jupiter HS--19:23.21:13.26:14.0
15Solis, EmmaSO2317Newsome HS1119:24.61:14.66:14.5
16Friedman, LydiaSO660Citrus Park Christian School1219:26.51:16.56:15.1
17Cardwell, Kendyl 92209Montverde Academy1319:36.31:26.36:18.2
18Smith, Kambry 91108Fort Walton Beach HS1419:44.21:34.26:20.7
19Scallon, Keleigh 92315Newsome HS1519:47.81:37.86:21.9
20Hincapie, JasmineSO4331Westminster Academy--19:48.41:38.46:22.1
21Kunze, EllieSO1706Lake Minneola HS1619:50.81:40.86:22.9
22Hyde, ChloeJR1648Lake Brantley HS1719:55.11:45.16:24.3
23Rowe, CadiJR1710Lake Minneola HS1819:57.01:47.06:24.9
24Sperry, Ryleigh 82214Montverde Academy1919:58.61:48.66:25.4
25Jester, IsabelleJR3195Sarasota HS2020:00.81:50.86:26.1
26McAuliffe, HannahSR1903Lakewood HS--20:01.81:51.86:26.4
27Meers, NicoleJR2212Montverde Academy2120:03.71:53.76:27.0
28Straumann, AlexandraJR1201George M. Steinbrenner HS2220:05.91:55.96:27.7
29Gumpel, GraceSR4198Vero Beach HS--20:06.01:56.06:27.8
30Santiesteban, BrookeSR667Citrus Park Christian School2320:15.52:05.56:30.8
31Oliver, ChelseySR3033Riverdale HS--20:19.42:09.46:32.1
32Gayton, SamanthaSO3575Spruce Creek HS2420:23.02:13.06:33.2
33Basford, ChelseaSR3231Satellite High School2520:25.52:15.56:34.0
34Magee, SarahJR1197George M. Steinbrenner HS2620:29.02:19.06:35.2
35Rohm, JuliaSR3060Riverview HS--20:29.32:19.36:35.3
36Clarkson, LilaSO3562Spanish River HS--20:34.62:24.66:37.0
37Frisch, AmySR6George Jenkins HS2720:34.82:24.86:37.0
38Rukab, LanaJR3242Satellite High School2820:37.52:27.56:37.9
39Villatoro, ValeriaSR3671St. Cloud HS2920:43.62:33.66:39.8
40Perri, AlexandraSR665Citrus Park Christian School3020:45.72:35.76:40.5
41Acosta, EstefaniaJR1963Land O' Lakes HS3120:46.62:36.66:40.8
42Groppel, MarieJR3236Satellite High School3220:47.32:37.36:41.0
43D'Antonio, ZoeSO2237Naples HS3320:47.72:37.76:41.2
44Elkalazani, DanaSR1191George M. Steinbrenner HS3420:49.72:39.76:41.8
45Dorsky, OliviaJR2606Osceola HS (Seminole)3520:52.22:42.26:42.6
46Guevara, IsabelleSR2296Newsome HS3620:57.62:47.66:44.4
47Shonk, Jensen 91107Fort Walton Beach HS3720:58.02:48.06:44.5
48Vickaryous, Morgan 92244Naples HS3820:58.22:48.26:44.6
49Kurland, FionaSR1024Fort Myers HS3920:58.82:48.86:44.8
50Klein, AvaSO1926Lakewood Ranch HS4020:59.32:49.36:44.9
51Brauman, Jayci 82208Montverde Academy4121:01.22:51.26:45.5
52Young, CheyenneJR562Cape Coral HS4221:01.52:51.56:45.6
53Lee, ShaySR1929Lakewood Ranch HS4321:03.62:53.66:46.3
54Mayer, JensenSO4489Citrus Park Christian School4421:04.12:54.16:46.5
55Murray, KatelynJR3588Spruce Creek HS4521:09.02:59.06:48.0
56Titus, CarolinaSO3204Sarasota HS4621:13.73:03.76:49.5
57Basford, BriannaSR3230Satellite High School4721:14.13:04.16:49.7
58Kanagy, KatieSR584Charlotte HS4821:16.93:06.96:50.6
59McGowan, Brooke 92615Osceola HS (Seminole)4921:19.33:09.36:51.3
60Lavrador, Julia 93238Satellite High School5021:20.63:10.66:51.7
61Miskimins, KelseyJR559Cape Coral HS5121:22.43:12.46:52.3
62Dempsey, JillianSO2238Naples HS5221:23.83:13.86:52.8
63Schutt, AutumnSR4204Vero Beach HS--21:25.23:15.26:53.2
64Ormsby, StephanieSO1028Fort Myers HS5321:25.23:15.26:53.2
65Seibert, KaylaSO1106Fort Walton Beach HS5421:27.13:17.16:53.8
66Caldwell, Elena 91703Lake Minneola HS5521:27.73:17.76:54.0
67Crassas, SophiaSO3089Robinson HS5621:27.83:17.86:54.1
68D'Angelo, GraceSR658Citrus Park Christian School5721:28.23:18.26:54.2
69Newbold, AlexaSO2311Newsome HS5821:34.53:24.56:56.2
70Towers, SaraSR3243Satellite High School5921:35.63:25.66:56.6
71Dieguez, AzaliaSR4George Jenkins HS6021:36.53:26.56:56.9
72Wigglesworth, CamrynSO3205Sarasota HS6121:38.03:28.06:57.4
73Davidson, SamanthaJR3091Robinson HS6221:39.73:29.76:57.9
74Villatoro, ViancaSR3672St. Cloud HS6321:40.23:30.26:58.1
75Stock, AnnaSO1935Lakewood Ranch HS6421:40.63:30.66:58.2
76Roughton, AlexaJR589Charlotte HS6521:44.93:34.96:59.6
77Coleman, KileySR2604Osceola HS (Seminole)6621:46.93:36.97:00.2
78Walker, AlisonSR787Dr. Phillips HS6721:50.03:40.07:01.2
79Basford, AshleySR3229Satellite High School6821:51.53:41.57:01.7
80MacKenzie, CarolineJR1026Fort Myers HS6921:54.43:44.47:02.6
81Hoffman, HannahJR2300Newsome HS7021:54.43:44.47:02.6
82Faryga, SnejanaSO1704Lake Minneola HS7121:56.03:46.07:03.1
83Waddell, HannahSR786Dr. Phillips HS7221:56.03:46.07:03.1
84Bradshaw, Riley 91921Lakewood Ranch HS7321:56.13:46.17:03.2
85Teixeira, JenniferSR1204George M. Steinbrenner HS7421:58.93:48.97:04.1
86Strickland, KileySR22George Jenkins HS7522:00.33:50.37:04.5
87Tragakis, JulianaSR2320Newsome HS7622:02.23:52.27:05.1
88Perkins, GracieJR3241Satellite High School--22:06.43:56.47:06.5
89Adams, LaurenSO1098Fort Walton Beach HS7722:10.14:00.07:07.7
90Laboda, Sarah 91025Fort Myers HS7822:11.54:01.57:08.1
91Dann, SarahJR3090Robinson HS7922:15.64:05.67:09.4
92Cantlay, AndiJR3568Spruce Creek HS8022:16.74:06.77:09.8
93Chastain, TrinitySO1099Fort Walton Beach HS8122:20.34:10.37:10.9
94Sullivan, AnneSO1203George M. Steinbrenner HS8222:21.04:11.07:11.2
95Sherman, TaylarSO561Cape Coral HS8322:24.14:14.17:12.2
96Wietecha, EllisonSO1937Lakewood Ranch HS8422:24.64:14.67:12.3
97Anderson, KamrynSR1186George M. Steinbrenner HS8522:25.94:15.97:12.8
98Safko, DrewJR2624Osceola HS (Seminole)8622:27.14:17.17:13.1
99Miller, EmmaSO1654Lake Brantley HS8722:27.14:17.17:13.1
100Skoumal, Amelia 91934Lakewood Ranch HS8822:29.14:19.17:13.8
101Rivera, MaiaSR1105Fort Walton Beach HS8922:30.14:20.17:14.1
102Ansbaugh, BaileyJR3663St. Cloud HS9022:30.64:20.67:14.3
103Bergman, XoeJR3232Satellite High School--22:32.04:22.07:14.7
104Borzyskowski, NatalieSO582Charlotte HS9122:32.14:22.17:14.7
105Zamot, SarahSR788Dr. Phillips HS9222:33.64:23.67:15.2
106Fedec, JennaJR1017Fort Myers HS9322:34.84:24.87:15.6
107Nelson, BaileyJR3589Spruce Creek HS9422:37.84:27.87:16.6
108Smith, Brittney L.SR591Charlotte HS9522:38.14:28.17:16.7
109Powell, EmmaSO1659Lake Brantley HS9622:41.24:31.27:17.7
110Musselman, LaurenJR16George Jenkins HS9722:42.24:32.27:18.0
111Norris, Natalie 92618Osceola HS (Seminole)9822:42.84:32.87:18.2
112Hillman, Delaney 92611Osceola HS (Seminole)9922:43.14:33.17:18.3
113Fazio, SarahSR1924Lakewood Ranch HS10022:43.44:33.47:18.4
114Buck, Sydney 91922Lakewood Ranch HS--22:43.54:33.57:18.4
115Schultz, SarahSO1031Fort Myers HS10122:44.54:34.57:18.7
116Moss, AllysonSR560Cape Coral HS10222:45.24:35.27:18.9
117Sodeika, Erika 91219Gulf Coast HS10322:47.64:37.67:19.7
118Skantze, EmmaSR1970Land O' Lakes HS10422:48.74:38.77:20.1
119Flowers, MackenzieSO583Charlotte HS10522:50.94:40.97:20.8
120Holston, JuliaJR1021Fort Myers HS10622:52.84:42.87:21.4
121Rodriguez, HaleySR3599Spruce Creek HS10722:53.84:43.87:21.7
122Lumia, AngelaSO2614Osceola HS (Seminole)--22:56.34:46.37:22.5
123Faustin, MerlicaJR2240Naples HS10822:56.44:46.47:22.5
124Hoffman, MarlenaJR2612Osceola HS (Seminole)--22:57.84:47.87:23.0
125Ramirez, Ashanti 93667St. Cloud HS10922:58.14:48.17:23.1
126Simeone, VictoriaJR590Charlotte HS11023:00.54:50.57:23.9
127Henderson, SophieJR1213Gulf Coast HS11123:02.94:52.97:24.7
128Dean, RachaelSR1015Fort Myers HS--23:09.54:59.57:26.8
129Rodetsky, SydneyJR588Charlotte HS11223:10.05:00.07:26.9
130Mayer, AverySR662Citrus Park Christian School11323:12.05:02.07:27.6
131Kaufman, SydneySO781Dr. Phillips HS11423:12.55:02.57:27.7
132Valencia, GeraldineSO785Dr. Phillips HS11523:14.55:04.57:28.4
133Frink, AliciaSR556Cape Coral HS11623:15.65:05.67:28.7
134Brown, JamieSO1189George M. Steinbrenner HS11723:17.85:07.87:29.4
135McCormick, Madison 92242Naples HS11823:18.25:08.27:29.6
136Sheridan, DejaSR3670St. Cloud HS11923:19.35:09.37:29.9
137Cooksey, PaigeSO3571Spruce Creek HS12023:21.35:11.37:30.6
138D'Angelo, OliviaSR659Citrus Park Christian School--23:21.55:11.57:30.6
139Rivera, TianaSO3668St. Cloud HS12123:22.55:12.57:31.0
140Kandravi, AmandaSR3666St. Cloud HS12223:22.65:12.67:31.0
141Fischler, Anna 91018Fort Myers HS--23:23.35:13.37:31.2
142Aziz, Layla 82207Montverde Academy12323:23.55:13.57:31.3
143Fay, HaleyJR5George Jenkins HS12423:25.35:15.37:31.9
144Weeks, MadisonSR2245Naples HS12523:25.95:15.97:32.1
145Sadaty, AleahSR1217Gulf Coast HS12623:26.35:16.37:32.2
146Dorofeev, Alexandra 91016Fort Myers HS--23:27.05:17.07:32.4
147Megge, Payton 93586Spruce Creek HS--23:29.75:19.77:33.3
148Schroer, HannahSR1711Lake Minneola HS12723:30.95:20.97:33.6
149Colon, AracelisSR1965Land O' Lakes HS12823:31.25:21.27:33.7
150Bahr, SabrinaSR776Dr. Phillips HS12923:31.85:21.87:33.9
151Straface, Logan 92243Naples HS13023:31.95:21.97:34.0
152Tanner, Sophie 93603Spruce Creek HS--23:32.05:22.07:34.0
153Mitchell, RileySO1216Gulf Coast HS13123:38.65:28.67:36.1
154Harper, AbbigaleJR7George Jenkins HS--23:39.25:29.27:36.3
155Deisseroth, RoxanneSO780Dr. Phillips HS--23:40.15:30.17:36.6
156Benge, RebekaSO3664St. Cloud HS--23:46.55:36.57:38.7
157Ortega, SigrithJR3202Sarasota HS13223:52.85:42.87:40.7
158Bishman, JordanSO1188George M. Steinbrenner HS--23:54.15:44.17:41.1
159Bowden, TallulahSO2236Naples HS--24:12.86:02.87:47.1
160Connolly, Teaghan 9778Dr. Phillips HS--24:16.06:06.07:48.2
161Winslow, RileySO1712Lake Minneola HS13324:16.66:06.67:48.3
162Rodriguez, HazelJR3669St. Cloud HS--24:25.96:15.97:51.3
163Fennelly, NorahSR1192George M. Steinbrenner HS--24:26.06:16.07:51.4
164Ramirez, RachelSR1660Lake Brantley HS13424:26.76:16.77:51.6
165Phillips, GraceSR666Citrus Park Christian School--24:28.26:18.27:52.1
166Kempf, Marissa 93196Sarasota HS13524:30.36:20.37:52.8
167Arnaldy, SonomaSR775Dr. Phillips HS--24:35.36:25.37:54.3
168Anderson, Allyson 9554Cape Coral HS13624:36.16:26.17:54.6
169Hiers, Brianna 92211Montverde Academy13724:41.36:31.37:56.3
170Flaherty, EmilyJR1966Land O' Lakes HS13824:41.96:31.97:56.5
171Baker, Mikayla 91964Land O' Lakes HS13924:46.96:36.97:58.1
172Noll, EliseSO1967Land O' Lakes HS14024:51.36:41.37:59.5
173Dingle, Shea 93092Robinson HS14124:55.66:45.68:00.9
174Fazio, EmmaSR1923Lakewood Ranch HS--24:57.66:47.68:01.5
175Lewis, RennSO3198Sarasota HS14224:58.76:48.78:01.9
176Hannon, AnastasiaSO1212Gulf Coast HS14325:02.26:52.28:03.0
177Wegenast, BaileySO1936Lakewood Ranch HS--25:03.16:53.18:03.3
178Grant, CailynSO557Cape Coral HS14425:14.17:04.18:06.8
179Herber, Hannah 91214Gulf Coast HS14525:35.17:25.18:13.6
180Grimmer, Annalise 93193Sarasota HS--25:51.87:41.88:19.0
181Puyear, Gabrielle 82213Montverde Academy--25:55.77:45.78:20.2
182Park, Alexandra 91657Lake Brantley HS14625:58.57:48.58:21.1
183Entrekin, Emily 91647Lake Brantley HS14726:03.67:53.68:22.7
184Perez, AbigailSO1968Land O' Lakes HS--26:10.68:00.68:25.0
185Clouse, CarsonSO555Cape Coral HS--26:15.18:05.18:26.5
186Westley, TatumSR1222Gulf Coast HS14826:37.68:27.68:33.7
187Ramirez, RoselaneSR1661Lake Brantley HS--26:46.18:36.18:36.4
188Zaw, SamanthaJR1971Land O' Lakes HS--26:51.68:41.68:38.2
189Petrillo, AbigailSR1969Land O' Lakes HS--27:13.29:03.28:45.1
190Baileys, abigail 93087Robinson HS14927:22.09:12.08:48.0
191Kerskie, Gwen 91215Gulf Coast HS--27:26.99:17.08:49.6
192Balon, KatrinaJR1208Gulf Coast HS--27:27.29:17.28:49.6
193Koenigs, AutumSR558Cape Coral HS--28:00.89:50.89:00.4
194Contreres, LuceroSR1210Gulf Coast HS--28:28.010:18.09:09.2
195Nieto, KarinaSO1708Lake Minneola HS15030:07.211:57.29:41.1

Race #12

Girls INV 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:10 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Wharton HS1199-23-24-30-33(49)(71)1:49:5221:591:14.6
2Tavares HS1276-15-17-25-64(72)(73)1:50:1222:032:55.0
3Ransom Everglades School16511-32-37-41-44(53)(74)1:51:5722:241:25.4
4Canterbury School (Fort Myers)2093-12-43-60-91(137)1:52:4322:334:13.6
5Palm Harbor University HS2301-13-22-87-107(127)(135)1:53:1322:395:07.8
6Frostproof HS2394-8-35-75-1171:53:5322:475:09.5
7East Lake HS2412-27-61-66-85(154)1:54:1422:514:13.3
8Boone HS24331-34-57-59-62(132)(134)1:55:2823:061:24.1
9Manatee HS2585-19-65-81-88(93)(120)1:55:2023:043:42.6
10Park Vista HS26514-21-68-79-83(101)(106)1:56:0323:132:46.2
11Palmetto Ridge HS27116-36-38-76-105(108)(124)1:56:1623:163:26.0
12Olympia HS29126-54-56-69-86(94)(97)1:56:4223:212:23.2
13New Smyrna Beach HS30339-40-50-82-92(98)(116)1:57:2823:301:54.0
14Jupiter HS31142-58-63-70-78(80)(104)1:58:1023:381:32.1
15Citrus HS36520-29-95-110-111(136)(151)1:59:1423:513:20.9
16Estero HS37118-55-89-90-119(121)(125)1:59:4423:573:51.3
17Wellington HS39846-48-96-99-109(112)(131)2:00:3524:072:25.3
18North Broward Prep HS4057-28-84-140-1462:02:2524:296:57.5
19Clearwater HS41751-67-77-100-1222:01:5524:232:40.2
20Riverview HS51310-113-123-128-139(143)(145)2:05:4025:085:38.6
21St. John Paul II Academy55152-103-118-126-152(153)2:09:2325:536:16.3
22Okeechobee HS56545-102-133-138-147(148)2:09:5225:595:36.0
23Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS62147-114-141-157-1622:19:3427:5510:22.1
24Ida S. Baker HS685115-129-142-144-155(159)(163)2:16:4827:225:03.1
25Sebring HS743130-149-150-156-158(160)(161)2:26:3229:194:48.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Lazzari, JuliannaSR2692Palm Harbor University HS120:03.1---6:26.8
2Valby, ParkerSO847East Lake HS220:12.60:09.66:29.9
3Edwards, Jessica 9543Canterbury School (Fort Myers)320:20.70:17.76:32.5
4Gomez, Cristal 81125Frostproof HS420:27.20:24.26:34.6
5Megrath, NicoleSR2671Palm Beach Central HS--20:40.10:37.16:38.7
6Lespasio, RaquelSR2060Manatee HS520:46.60:43.66:40.8
7Shreffler, ChablisJR4013Tavares HS620:52.10:49.16:42.6
8Bishop, KatieSR2371North Broward Prep HS721:00.30:57.36:45.2
9Pawloski, Isabella 92891Pensacola HS--21:07.91:04.96:47.7
10Rybinski, Gabriella 91127Frostproof HS821:08.91:05.96:48.0
11Otero, NicolinaJR4409Wharton HS921:12.41:09.46:49.1
12Hagel, AdriannaSR3050Riverview HS1021:16.81:13.86:50.5
13Garcia Moreno, Fernanda 92948Ransom Everglades School1121:23.31:20.36:52.6
14Eisele, Elle 7544Canterbury School (Fort Myers)1221:29.41:26.46:54.6
15Marzban, RoyaJR2693Palm Harbor University HS1321:33.11:30.16:55.8
16Velazquez, MorganSO2833Park Vista HS1421:35.51:32.56:56.6
17Montalvo, CassandraSR4011Tavares HS1521:40.11:37.16:58.0
18Areces, IsabelleJR2648Our Lady of Lourdes Academy--21:40.91:37.96:58.3
19Palmer, MorganJR2744Palmetto Ridge HS1621:42.11:39.16:58.7
20Schwab, SavannahJR4012Tavares HS1721:50.91:47.97:01.5
21Doxtator, Zoe 9863Estero HS1821:51.21:48.27:01.6
22Estevez, JeannieSR2650Our Lady of Lourdes Academy--21:52.31:49.37:01.9
23Goethe, SaraJR2057Manatee HS1921:53.41:50.47:02.3
24Tyler, GraceSR645Citrus HS2021:55.01:52.07:02.8
25Pina, BreannaJR2825Park Vista HS2121:55.11:52.17:02.9
26Phillipson, ZedaSO2695Palm Harbor University HS2221:58.21:55.27:03.8
27Sullivan, MichelleSO4414Wharton HS2321:58.21:55.27:03.9
28Johnson, JiniaSO4402Wharton HS2421:58.31:55.37:03.9
29Tang, Sarah 81414Indian Rocks Christian--21:58.31:55.37:03.9
30Montalvo, AdrianaSO4010Tavares HS2522:01.31:58.37:04.8
31Gomez, RachaelSR2527Olympia HS2622:03.22:00.27:05.4
32Rollins, EmilyJR844East Lake HS2722:06.22:03.27:06.4
33Kinnear, CaitiSO2372North Broward Prep HS2822:06.62:03.67:06.5
34Ervin, NicoleJR640Citrus HS2922:06.92:03.97:06.6
35Lettiero, RachelSR4404Wharton HS3022:15.82:12.87:09.5
36Brown, CarolynSO458Boone HS3122:19.72:16.77:10.8
37Irigoyen, ClaireJR2949Ransom Everglades School3222:23.22:20.27:11.9
38Zack, Callie 94416Wharton HS3322:27.02:24.07:13.1
39Schneeberger, HannahJR467Boone HS3422:29.22:26.27:13.8
40Aguilar, IsabelJR1122Frostproof HS3522:29.82:26.87:14.0
41Gamino, Miranda 92735Palmetto Ridge HS3622:33.72:30.77:15.3
42Waibel, GraceJR2961Ransom Everglades School3722:37.52:34.57:16.5
43Hughes, TrinidyJR2738Palmetto Ridge HS3822:40.22:37.27:17.4
44Schlageter, Emma Jane 92264New Smyrna Beach HS3922:41.52:38.57:17.8
45Carter, Riley 92257New Smyrna Beach HS4022:42.82:39.87:18.2
46Tacher Lois, Nicole 92959Ransom Everglades School4122:44.02:41.07:18.6
47Romero, AvaSO1579Jupiter HS4222:44.52:41.57:18.7
48Swan, BellaSO547Canterbury School (Fort Myers)4322:46.22:43.27:19.3
49Scott, Brooke 92955Ransom Everglades School4422:48.62:45.67:20.1
50Henry, LillianSO2492Okeechobee HS4522:49.22:46.27:20.3
51Wight, FrancescaJR4303Wellington HS4622:50.12:47.17:20.5
52Swiersz, AnnelisaSO3553Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS4722:52.02:49.07:21.1
53Griffin, RachaelSR4298Wellington HS4822:55.82:52.87:22.4
54Drazic, Dijana 92400Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--22:59.32:56.37:23.5
55Brake, AmandaJR4396Wharton HS4922:59.92:56.97:23.7
56Ward, SummerSO2267New Smyrna Beach HS5023:06.53:03.57:25.8
57Lopez, Lauren 9681Clearwater HS5123:07.63:04.67:26.2
58Lopez, Amber 93708St. John Paul II Academy5223:07.73:04.77:26.2
59Pereira, GabySR2952Ransom Everglades School5323:08.83:05.87:26.5
60Weber, MorganSO2540Olympia HS5423:08.93:05.97:26.6
61Burun, AngelaSR860Estero HS5523:09.93:06.97:26.9
62Cox, MeganJR2523Olympia HS5623:12.03:09.07:27.6
63Kerlin, ViredaSR2403Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--23:20.13:17.17:30.2
64Ciro, AnaSO460Boone HS5723:24.13:21.17:31.5
65Pearce, BrielleSR1578Jupiter HS5823:29.43:26.47:33.2
66Snead, NatalieJR469Boone HS5923:30.63:27.67:33.6
67Stensrud, SammySO546Canterbury School (Fort Myers)6023:31.73:28.77:33.9
68Campbell, TyllerJR839East Lake HS6123:39.23:36.27:36.3
69Canella, Jessica 9459Boone HS6223:43.83:40.87:37.8
70Fritz, EmilyJR1575Jupiter HS6323:45.63:42.67:38.4
71Leal-Trejo, RosieSR4009Tavares HS6423:47.03:44.07:38.8
72Becker, AimeeSR722Cooper City HS--23:47.73:44.77:39.1
73Brown, MollySO2055Manatee HS6523:49.53:46.57:39.6
74Recalcati, RebeccaJR842East Lake HS6623:49.63:46.67:39.7
75White, SarahSO686Clearwater HS6723:50.53:47.57:39.9
76Pinto, CaitlynSR2826Park Vista HS6823:50.83:47.87:40.0
77Flament, AliceSO2525Olympia HS6923:51.73:48.77:40.3
78Del Re, PeytonSO1574Jupiter HS7023:53.63:50.67:40.9
79Small, CateJR4413Wharton HS7123:55.23:52.27:41.5
80Whitaker, KaycieJR4016Tavares HS7224:02.13:59.17:43.7
81Bruinsma, Candice 94005Tavares HS7324:02.23:59.27:43.7
82Waibel, Hannah 92962Ransom Everglades School7424:02.83:59.87:43.9
83Smeal, AllisonJR1128Frostproof HS7524:10.04:07.07:46.2
84Stenger, MelissaJR2406Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--24:10.54:07.57:46.4
85Foots, CaileyJR2732Palmetto Ridge HS7624:11.24:08.27:46.6
86McMullen, ChloeJR682Clearwater HS7724:14.34:11.37:47.6
87Layman, KaydenJR1577Jupiter HS7824:16.64:13.67:48.3
88Centrella, MarissaSO2812Park Vista HS7924:19.94:16.97:49.4
89Hawker, ZoieJR1576Jupiter HS8024:20.14:17.17:49.5
90Lipton, AbigailJR2061Manatee HS8124:21.14:18.17:49.8
91Malphurs, SavanahSR2262New Smyrna Beach HS8224:21.34:18.37:49.9
92Prol, NatalieSR2828Park Vista HS8324:21.74:18.77:50.0
93York, AlexxSR2376North Broward Prep HS8424:23.54:20.57:50.6
94Reitmeyer, KeylaJR843East Lake HS8524:25.94:22.97:51.3
95Gelman, SamanthaJR2526Olympia HS8624:26.34:23.37:51.5
96Michalk, GraceJR2694Palm Harbor University HS8724:27.74:24.77:51.9
97Mahurin, Tessa 92062Manatee HS8824:29.14:26.17:52.4
98Barrosa, AbigailSR858Estero HS8924:29.64:26.67:52.5
99Brodeur, Lillian 9859Estero HS9024:30.54:27.57:52.8
100Richardson, JuliaSR545Canterbury School (Fort Myers)9124:34.34:31.37:54.0
101Bramlage, ChristinaSO2256New Smyrna Beach HS9224:35.54:32.57:54.4
102Hager, GiannaSR2058Manatee HS9324:37.64:34.67:55.1
103Collier, KatieSR2522Olympia HS9424:39.14:36.17:55.6
104Schmidt, HillarySR643Citrus HS9524:40.54:37.57:56.0
105Olsen, LexingtonSR4301Wellington HS9624:40.64:37.67:56.1
106Cipriano, PaulaJR2521Olympia HS9724:41.74:38.77:56.4
107Hinkle, JuliaJR2261New Smyrna Beach HS9824:41.94:38.97:56.5
108Lopez, VanessaSO4405Wharton HS--24:43.24:40.27:56.9
109Zollo, OliviaSR4304Wellington HS9924:53.04:50.08:00.0
110LaPlume, JennaJR680Clearwater HS10024:54.24:51.28:00.4
111Dean, Ashley 82813Park Vista HS10124:58.54:55.58:01.8
112Sills, Lauren 92500Okeechobee HS10225:04.25:01.28:03.6
113Rodriguez, Grace 93709St. John Paul II Academy10325:05.15:02.18:03.9
114Burns, AdisonJR1572Jupiter HS10425:05.35:02.38:04.0
115Vedel, Angeline 92747Palmetto Ridge HS10525:08.05:05.08:04.9
116Sadler, Madysyn 92832Park Vista HS10625:09.65:06.68:05.4
117Donald, ChelseaSR2685Palm Harbor University HS10725:10.85:07.88:05.8
118Steimer, SamanthaSR2538Olympia HS--25:11.05:08.08:05.9
119Correa, AliciaSO2729Palmetto Ridge HS10825:11.35:08.38:05.9
120Chang, YouriJR2520Olympia HS--25:12.55:09.58:06.3
121Stowell, AnaJR4302Wellington HS10925:15.45:12.48:07.2
122Dixon, MaceeSR639Citrus HS11025:15.85:12.88:07.4
123Baas, MalouSR638Citrus HS11125:15.95:12.98:07.4
124Bojanowski, KathrynSO4296Wellington HS11225:16.35:13.38:07.5
125Phillips, RileySO2824Park Vista HS--25:16.75:13.78:07.7
126Sargeable, Cambree 93061Riverview HS11325:25.75:22.78:10.6
127Thomas, Kylie 73554Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS11425:26.05:23.08:10.7
128Burris, EmilyJR4006Tavares HS--25:28.85:25.88:11.5
129Vasquez, SarahSO1361Ida S. Baker HS11525:30.45:27.48:12.1
130Squitieri, KaylaJR2266New Smyrna Beach HS11625:31.45:28.48:12.4
131Smith, Shannon 92265New Smyrna Beach HS--25:31.55:28.58:12.4
132Brown, LaurenSO1124Frostproof HS11725:36.65:33.68:14.1
133Bremer, NicoleJR2946Ransom Everglades School--25:39.55:36.58:15.0
134Johnson, EmilieSO3706St. John Paul II Academy11825:41.85:38.98:15.8
135Collins, SofiaSR862Estero HS11925:42.45:39.48:15.9
136Super, DallasSO2063Manatee HS12025:45.15:42.18:16.8
137Hood, Madison 9866Estero HS12125:45.25:42.28:16.8
138Sullivan, EmilySO685Clearwater HS12225:47.85:44.88:17.7
139Zerby, LaurenSR3063Riverview HS12325:50.65:47.68:18.6
140Dickerson, ChayilSO2730Palmetto Ridge HS12425:50.95:47.98:18.7
141Brashear, LaurenJR3028Riverdale HS--25:53.05:50.08:19.3
142Perez, JessicaSO4410Wharton HS--25:54.05:51.08:19.7
143Foots, GinaJR2733Palmetto Ridge HS--25:55.75:52.78:20.2
144Esquilin, MaricelJR864Estero HS12526:02.45:59.48:22.4
145Heaney, Brianna 93705St. John Paul II Academy12626:04.46:01.48:23.0
146Wandel, MelissaSO2698Palm Harbor University HS12726:04.76:01.78:23.1
147Weech, MadisonJR2834Park Vista HS--26:06.26:03.28:23.6
148McClellan, LindsaySR3055Riverview HS12826:10.86:07.88:25.1
149Fritz, RileySO1356Ida S. Baker HS12926:17.56:14.58:27.2
150McMahon, HaileySR3342Sebring HS13026:22.06:19.08:28.7
151Worth, EmilyJR3034Riverdale HS--26:22.16:19.18:28.7
152Mitchell, Karinne 94300Wellington HS13126:22.16:19.18:28.7
153Perkins, CrystalSO2263New Smyrna Beach HS--26:29.16:26.18:31.0
154Amie, YvonneJR457Boone HS13226:33.76:30.78:32.4
155Merchant, AlizeSO2496Okeechobee HS13326:37.86:34.88:33.8
156Paolicelli, DaniellaSO465Boone HS13426:40.46:37.48:34.6
157Curry, Kaela 92684Palm Harbor University HS13526:50.56:47.58:37.8
158Sowell, MorganSO644Citrus HS13626:50.96:47.98:37.9
159Barnes, Michelle 7541Canterbury School (Fort Myers)13726:53.56:50.58:38.8
160Saucedo, Jasmin 92498Okeechobee HS13826:55.16:52.18:39.3
161Petit, AimeeJR3057Riverview HS13926:55.46:52.48:39.4
162Milan, GiannaJR2373North Broward Prep HS14026:56.86:53.88:39.9
163Cairo, MadisonJR861Estero HS--26:58.06:55.08:40.3
164Wiseman, Talia 9868Estero HS--27:01.56:58.58:41.4
165Prol, Gabby 82827Park Vista HS--27:06.77:03.78:43.0
166Laymon, Emily 93551Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS14127:10.77:07.78:44.3
167Fox, AnastasiaSO1355Ida S. Baker HS14227:11.77:08.78:44.6
168Lorenzen, MansiSO3053Riverview HS14327:12.57:09.58:44.9
169Santin, SamanthaSR1360Ida S. Baker HS14427:14.37:11.38:45.5
170Maschino, Devan 92741Palmetto Ridge HS--27:15.77:12.78:45.9
171Borja, MelissaJR3047Riverview HS14527:17.27:14.28:46.4
172Johnson, KylaSR2059Manatee HS--27:17.57:14.58:46.5
173Montalvo, MariaSO2950Ransom Everglades School--27:37.17:34.18:52.8
174Quintero, Cat 82375North Broward Prep HS14627:57.87:54.88:59.5
175Corso, JosieJR2258New Smyrna Beach HS--28:12.78:09.79:04.3
176Gracia, AlaniJR2491Okeechobee HS14728:25.28:22.29:08.3
177Colaco, HaleySR2056Manatee HS--28:28.78:25.79:09.4
178Cody, KaylaSO2399Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)--28:48.98:45.99:15.9
179Boyer, Iliana 92489Okeechobee HS14828:50.78:47.79:16.5
180markland, briannaSR3031Riverdale HS--29:00.88:57.89:19.7
181Persad, VaidehiSO3344Sebring HS14929:03.09:00.09:20.4
182Rodriguez, DestanyJR3345Sebring HS15029:04.99:01.99:21.1
183Alexander, Jalena 9637Citrus HS15129:17.49:14.49:25.1
184Walter, VictoriaJR2064Manatee HS--29:21.59:18.59:26.4
185Flake, EmilyJR1901Lakewood HS--29:22.29:19.29:26.6
186Sous, TriciaSO3710St. John Paul II Academy15229:23.99:20.99:27.2
187Liguori, Gianna 93707St. John Paul II Academy15329:32.99:29.99:30.1
188Bassett, Beverly-Carson 91899Lakewood HS--29:50.59:47.59:35.7
189Sebesta, Jillian 9845East Lake HS15430:26.810:23.89:47.4
190Hammond, KamrynSO1358Ida S. Baker HS15530:33.510:30.59:49.5
191Salgado, AngelicaJR3347Sebring HS15630:51.210:48.29:55.2
192Moreira, Melanie 93552Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS15730:51.510:48.59:55.3
193Kirkegard, AudreySR3339Sebring HS15831:10.411:07.410:01.4
194Williams, MersadiJR1363Ida S. Baker HS15932:08.712:05.710:20.2
195Donahay, Jordyn 93338Sebring HS16032:49.212:46.210:33.2
196Perez, EvelynSO3343Sebring HS16132:53.112:50.110:34.4
197Ashby, SkyeSO3336Sebring HS--33:08.313:05.310:39.3
198Jynella, Megan 93549Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS16233:14.013:11.010:41.2
199Allison, Emily 93335Sebring HS--33:41.213:38.210:49.9
200Montervino, DezireeSR1359Ida S. Baker HS16333:58.613:55.610:55.5
201Marentes, MarisolJR3341Sebring HS--40:00.319:57.312:51.8
202Rodriquez, Alexis 93346Sebring HS--41:00.320:57.313:11.1

Race #13

Boys ROC 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:30 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Satellite High School9912-13-14-23-37(41)(52)1:25:0917:021:03.5
2Sarasota HS1342-26-27-33-46(48)(54)1:26:3117:191:51.5
3Christopher Columbus HS1584-22-30-43-59(60)(71)1:26:5617:241:53.7
4Newsome HS22615-19-58-62-72(74)(92)1:28:0417:371:31.1
5Estero HS227*5-34-47-63-78(101)(105)1:28:1617:402:06.9
6New Smyrna Beach HS227*6-8-20-82-111(112)(140)1:27:0417:252:38.7
7Naples HS25221-36-51-53-91(97)(123)1:29:1617:521:31.8
8Lake Minneola HS2737-38-44-84-100(139)(146)1:29:1817:522:15.6
9Gulf Coast HS27828-31-69-70-80(99)(104)1:29:5618:000:52.3
10Robinson HS28211-49-66-75-81(87)(102)1:29:2517:531:47.4
11Belen Jesuit Preparatory School28339-55-57-65-67(85)(96)1:30:1518:030:26.5
12St. Cloud HS2853-18-61-76-127(128)(129)1:29:0517:493:25.2
13Lakewood Ranch HS2989-42-56-83-108(113)(125)1:29:4217:572:20.6
14Dr. Phillips HS30816-29-64-89-110(119)(122)1:29:4917:582:08.7
15Palm Beach Central HS33635-40-73-93-95(121)(131)1:30:5418:110:52.6
16George Jenkins HS33910-68-79-88-94(103)(130)1:30:1318:032:01.0
17Immokalee HS36945-50-86-90-98(106)(118)1:31:3418:190:47.7
18Citrus Park Christian School3731-25-107-116-124(141)(144)1:30:3118:073:26.4
19Lake Brantley HS41217-32-117-120-126(132)(133)1:32:1018:262:45.5
20Lake Wales HS53824-114-115-142-143(145)1:38:3919:444:31.2
21Ida S. Baker HS59177-109-134-135-136(137)(138)1:37:1919:281:43.3
*Tiebreakers
Estero HS534476378 101105
New Smyrna Beach HS682082111112140
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Foley, TrevorSR672Citrus Park Christian School115:54.7---5:07.0
2Hartvigsen, BenjaminJR3214Sarasota HS216:03.20:09.25:09.7
3Montalvo, TristenSR3679St. Cloud HS316:10.40:16.45:12.0
4Fernandes, DeshaySR625Christopher Columbus HS416:10.50:16.55:12.1
5Brittenham, HughJR874Estero HS516:13.50:19.55:13.0
6O'Gorman, AidanJR2280New Smyrna Beach HS616:16.20:22.25:13.9
7Szklany, RyanSR1280Highlands Christian Academy--16:23.20:29.25:16.1
8Quintana, NoahSR1724Lake Minneola HS716:27.90:33.95:17.6
9Horning, LoganSR2275New Smyrna Beach HS816:28.10:34.15:17.7
10Reid, JonathanJR1952Lakewood Ranch HS916:31.00:37.05:18.6
11Zimmerman, BradyJR39George Jenkins HS1016:33.80:39.85:19.5
12Geiger, EthanSO3101Robinson HS1116:35.60:41.65:20.1
13Hensley, JacobJR650Citrus HS--16:40.00:46.05:21.5
14Dickinson, CharlieSR3252Satellite High School1216:41.00:47.05:21.9
15Basford, NathanielSO3245Satellite High School1316:42.00:48.05:22.2
16Miller, AndrewSR904Fleming Island HS--16:43.20:49.25:22.6
17Montague, Gabe 93260Satellite High School1416:43.50:49.55:22.6
18Bugielski, AlexSR2335Newsome HS1516:44.30:50.35:22.9
19Ortiz, LuisSR798Dr. Phillips HS1616:45.60:51.65:23.3
20Moscoso, JuanJR1676Lake Brantley HS1716:46.20:52.25:23.5
21Cloud, ZacharySO3674St. Cloud HS1816:52.80:58.85:25.6
22Skielnik, JoshSR1569Jupiter Christian--16:53.20:59.25:25.8
23Pinedo, ChrisSR2360Newsome HS1916:54.61:00.65:26.2
24Fuller, EvanSR903Fleming Island HS--16:55.71:01.75:26.6
25Meyer, PayneSR2279New Smyrna Beach HS2016:59.61:05.65:27.8
26Gibson, BradySO2249Naples HS2117:01.11:07.15:28.3
27Canarte, Alvaro 9620Christopher Columbus HS2217:14.51:20.55:32.6
28Czurak, JustinSR4536Winter Springs HS--17:15.91:21.95:33.1
29Koshy, RahulSR3258Satellite High School2317:17.31:23.35:33.5
30Denton, AndersonSO1785Lake Wales HS2417:17.61:23.65:33.6
31Legg, ReedSO674Citrus Park Christian School2517:20.41:26.45:34.5
32Kilduff, ShaneSO3219Sarasota HS2617:25.01:31.05:36.0
33Granberg, JimmySR4212Vero Beach HS--17:25.11:31.15:36.0
34Guendjoian, RyanSO3211Sarasota HS2717:27.31:33.35:36.7
35Back, CooperSR1223Gulf Coast HS2817:30.51:36.55:37.8
36Ivey, FranklinSR792Dr. Phillips HS2917:31.21:37.25:38.0
37Alexander, ChristianSR616Christopher Columbus HS3017:34.21:40.25:39.0
38Reynolds, ChrisJR1231Gulf Coast HS3117:34.91:40.95:39.2
39Johnson, BrianSR1673Lake Brantley HS3217:37.51:43.55:40.0
40Hull, DylanSR3217Sarasota HS3317:40.41:46.45:40.9
41Arabie, JarettSR870Estero HS3417:41.91:47.95:41.4
42Ross, GavinSO2679Palm Beach Central HS3517:42.31:48.35:41.6
43Clark, DylanSR2248Naples HS3617:43.91:49.95:42.1
44Hirsch, WalkerSR3256Satellite High School3717:44.41:50.45:42.3
45Quintana, LiamSO1723Lake Minneola HS3817:45.31:51.35:42.5
46Pizzi, AndresSO297Belen Jesuit Preparatory School3917:45.61:51.65:42.6
47Colby, MasonSO2673Palm Beach Central HS4017:46.71:52.75:43.0
48O'Brien, TorinSO3261Satellite High School4117:48.91:54.95:43.7
49Drake, CalvinSO1943Lakewood Ranch HS4217:50.01:56.05:44.0
50Scarcello, Donato 9634Christopher Columbus HS4317:52.61:58.65:44.9
51Wolsefer, Elijah 91729Lake Minneola HS4417:54.12:00.05:45.4
52Yrelus, MackensonSR1401Immokalee HS4517:54.42:00.45:45.5
53Cicilioni, Orlando 93208Sarasota HS4617:54.62:00.65:45.5
54Gamblin, DeanSR878Estero HS4717:54.82:00.85:45.6
55Bilotta, AnthonyJR3207Sarasota HS4817:55.12:01.15:45.7
56Bruges, AndrewJR3100Robinson HS4917:55.92:01.95:45.9
57Mateo, EllermanSO1392Immokalee HS5017:55.92:01.95:45.9
58Kampf, JakeSO2251Naples HS5117:56.32:02.35:46.1
59Korte, TrentonSR3257Satellite High School5218:00.12:06.15:47.3
60Lopez, MiguelSR2252Naples HS5318:01.52:07.55:47.7
61Perkins, MilesSR3224Sarasota HS5418:02.82:08.85:48.1
62Morasso, EduardoSO293Belen Jesuit Preparatory School5518:03.02:09.05:48.2
63Dean, AndrewSR1941Lakewood Ranch HS5618:03.42:09.45:48.4
64Duenas, SebastianSR272Belen Jesuit Preparatory School5718:03.62:09.65:48.4
65Barron, DanielSO2325Newsome HS5818:04.12:10.15:48.6
66Villalobos, JonathanJR636Christopher Columbus HS5918:04.22:10.25:48.6
67Brown, Malcolm 9619Christopher Columbus HS6018:05.02:11.05:48.9
68Miranda, AlexJR3678St. Cloud HS6118:05.22:11.25:48.9
69Summers, LiamSR2367Newsome HS6218:05.42:11.45:49.0
70Tucker, ColeSO888Estero HS6318:05.72:11.75:49.1
71Matzner, JoshuaJR796Dr. Phillips HS6418:07.02:13.05:49.5
72San Juan, Austin 9302Belen Jesuit Preparatory School6518:10.12:16.15:50.5
73Hunter, EthanSO3103Robinson HS6618:10.72:16.75:50.7
74Nunes, GabrielSO294Belen Jesuit Preparatory School6718:12.02:18.05:51.1
75Childers, KevinJR27George Jenkins HS6818:13.22:19.25:51.5
76Evans, Micah 91225Gulf Coast HS6918:13.32:19.35:51.5
77McHarris, JoshuaJR1229Gulf Coast HS7018:13.92:19.95:51.7
78Aguirre, AlejandroJR615Christopher Columbus HS7118:14.82:20.85:52.0
79Padilla, JohnSR3263Satellite High School--18:15.22:21.25:52.2
80Wright, Macarius 92370Newsome HS7218:15.32:21.35:52.2
81Steger, ColbySO3264Satellite High School--18:15.42:21.45:52.2
82Ortiz, JoshuaSR2678Palm Beach Central HS7318:16.12:22.15:52.4
83McAdams, HunterJR2351Newsome HS7418:17.12:23.15:52.7
84Hunter, MatthewSO3104Robinson HS7518:19.42:25.45:53.5
85Rice, JamesSR3682St. Cloud HS7618:20.32:26.35:53.8
86Ringer, RyanJR1370Ida S. Baker HS7718:20.32:26.35:53.8
87Robinson, Brian 9886Estero HS7818:20.32:26.35:53.8
88Moore, BrendanSO34George Jenkins HS7918:21.82:27.85:54.3
89McLean, IanSR3221Sarasota HS--18:21.92:27.95:54.3
90Kamen, NickolasJR1228Gulf Coast HS8018:22.72:28.75:54.6
91Hutmacher, MacLeanJR3105Robinson HS8118:23.02:29.05:54.6
92Reheiser, AustinSR2284New Smyrna Beach HS8218:25.42:31.45:55.4
93Irwin, KevinSO1948Lakewood Ranch HS8318:26.12:32.15:55.6
94Pautienus, DavidJR1722Lake Minneola HS8418:26.92:32.95:55.9
95Gallinar, ThomasSR278Belen Jesuit Preparatory School8518:28.12:34.15:56.3
96Gardener, SammySR1389Immokalee HS8618:28.82:34.85:56.5
97McMillan, AndrewSR3106Robinson HS8718:28.92:34.95:56.6
98Chapman, RyanSR26George Jenkins HS8818:29.12:35.15:56.6
99Gonzalez, Matthew LSR629Christopher Columbus HS--18:31.12:37.15:57.3
100Venturini, AnthonyJR804Dr. Phillips HS8918:31.22:37.25:57.3
101Moreno, Estaban 91394Immokalee HS9018:32.22:38.25:57.6
102Garcia, ChristopherSR626Christopher Columbus HS--18:32.82:38.85:57.8
103Williams, ColinSR2255Naples HS9118:32.92:38.95:57.8
104Bernard, JoshuaSO2327Newsome HS9218:33.22:39.25:57.9
105Taylor, TylerJR2681Palm Beach Central HS9318:33.62:39.65:58.1
106Brickhouse, SethSO24George Jenkins HS9418:34.82:40.85:58.4
107Routhier, CaidenJR2680Palm Beach Central HS9518:34.92:40.95:58.5
108Meza, DavidJR289Belen Jesuit Preparatory School9618:38.82:44.85:59.7
109Fraga, AlbertSR277Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--18:38.82:44.85:59.7
110Rodriguez, Alex 92254Naples HS9718:40.42:46.46:00.3
111Cruz, ArmandoSO1387Immokalee HS9818:42.12:48.16:00.8
112Higgins, MichaelSO1227Gulf Coast HS9918:43.42:49.46:01.2
113Seda, Julian 91725Lake Minneola HS10018:43.52:49.56:01.2
114Dale, ZachSO876Estero HS10118:44.02:50.06:01.4
115Bennett, RichardSO3099Robinson HS10218:44.32:50.36:01.5
116Faraldo, AlecSO624Christopher Columbus HS--18:44.82:50.86:01.7
117Loftin, KirklandSR31George Jenkins HS10318:46.62:52.66:02.2
118Pope, Jackson 91230Gulf Coast HS10418:47.92:53.96:02.7
119Adams, BrandonSO869Estero HS10518:48.12:54.16:02.7
120Cruz, Christian 91388Immokalee HS10618:49.52:55.56:03.2
121Cardec, Evan 91224Gulf Coast HS--18:50.62:56.66:03.5
122Bhatt, Ethan 9670Citrus Park Christian School10718:51.22:57.26:03.7
123Acosta, DominicSO2321Newsome HS--18:51.32:57.36:03.8
124Wellard, DylanJR1959Lakewood Ranch HS10818:51.52:57.56:03.8
125Zambaux, AdrienSO3227Sarasota HS--18:52.32:58.36:04.1
126Beaubrun, KenniceJR1365Ida S. Baker HS10918:52.42:58.46:04.1
127Laureano, EdgarSO882Estero HS--18:53.42:59.46:04.4
128Berriz, Adam 9790Dr. Phillips HS11018:54.23:00.26:04.7
129Ciccarello, ChristianSR2270New Smyrna Beach HS11118:54.83:00.86:04.9
130Peeples, ErieJR2282New Smyrna Beach HS11218:55.63:01.66:05.1
131Toler, Tanner 91958Lakewood Ranch HS11318:55.63:01.66:05.1
132Bailly, CarlosSO259Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--18:56.43:02.46:05.4
133Kipe, CharterSR1788Lake Wales HS11418:58.83:04.86:06.1
134Cale, ZacharySR2337Newsome HS--19:00.93:06.96:06.8
135Good, DonaldJR1786Lake Wales HS11519:01.33:07.36:07.0
136Hannah, Cyrus 93213Sarasota HS--19:02.83:08.86:07.5
137Legg, Braxton 7673Citrus Park Christian School11619:03.13:09.16:07.5
138Lester, MatthewSO1675Lake Brantley HS11719:03.43:09.46:07.6
139Sowerain, StanleySR1400Immokalee HS11819:05.03:11.06:08.2
140Azor, KervensterSO789Dr. Phillips HS11919:06.13:12.16:08.5
141Cortez Cruz, ErasmoSR1386Immokalee HS--19:07.03:13.06:08.8
142Van der Sandin, ZionSO1681Lake Brantley HS12019:10.73:16.76:10.0
143Dugan, IvanJR2342Newsome HS--19:11.43:17.46:10.2
144Garner, Evan 92675Palm Beach Central HS12119:18.43:24.46:12.5
145Perez, DamonSO800Dr. Phillips HS12219:19.93:25.96:12.9
146Antoniak, AdrianSR2246Naples HS12319:20.93:26.96:13.3
147McLeod, Thomas 8675Citrus Park Christian School12419:21.03:27.06:13.3
148Catlett, Owen 91939Lakewood Ranch HS12519:21.83:27.86:13.6
149Robles, LorenzoSR1399Immokalee HS--19:26.03:32.06:14.9
150Fager, DanielSR275Belen Jesuit Preparatory School--19:27.93:33.96:15.5
151Yore, CarsonSO1683Lake Brantley HS12619:31.73:37.76:16.7
152Palomino, BrandonSO884Estero HS--19:32.83:38.86:17.1
153Ortiz, Ricardo 93680St. Cloud HS12719:35.63:41.66:18.0
154Smith, DanielSR3107Robinson HS--19:35.93:41.96:18.1
155Anderson, NealSO3097Robinson HS--19:36.73:42.76:18.3
156Navas, GinoJR1951Lakewood Ranch HS--19:37.23:43.26:18.5
157Ramirez, Jayson 93681St. Cloud HS12819:37.43:43.46:18.6
158Cuddy, Aiden 93675St. Cloud HS12919:37.53:43.56:18.6
159Melton, Chase 92253Naples HS--19:38.33:44.36:18.9
160Anderson, wesleySO3098Robinson HS--19:38.43:44.46:18.9
161Duffy, JamesJR1944Lakewood Ranch HS--19:40.03:46.06:19.4
162Townley, ThomasSO37George Jenkins HS13019:42.43:48.46:20.2
163Bowling, CameronJR2247Naples HS--19:47.13:53.16:21.7
164Apollon, MarcusSR2672Palm Beach Central HS13119:48.03:54.06:22.0
165Davies, MaverikSO2674Palm Beach Central HS--19:48.23:54.26:22.0
166Francois, JoabJR1671Lake Brantley HS13219:51.23:57.26:23.0
167Bagby, Alex 9872Estero HS--19:51.93:57.96:23.2
168Soto, JosiahSR1679Lake Brantley HS13319:52.23:58.26:23.3
169Blow, JesseSR1366Ida S. Baker HS13419:58.94:04.96:25.5
170Thomas, DavidSR1371Ida S. Baker HS13520:03.24:09.26:26.9
171Caceres, FranklinSO1368Ida S. Baker HS13620:03.64:09.66:27.0
172Brown, CodySO1367Ida S. Baker HS13720:06.94:12.96:28.0
173Mateo, PedroSO1393Immokalee HS--20:16.64:22.66:31.2
174Elie, TerranceJR1369Ida S. Baker HS13820:21.34:27.36:32.7
175Ford, Nicolas 93676St. Cloud HS--20:23.64:29.66:33.4
176Kart, JoshSR2677Palm Beach Central HS--20:23.94:29.96:33.5
177Moore, DanielSR1721Lake Minneola HS13920:25.54:31.56:34.0
178Hall, Lucas 91947Lakewood Ranch HS--20:31.14:37.16:35.8
179Koerth, JohnJR1674Lake Brantley HS--20:34.04:40.06:36.8
180Chambers, Andrew 925George Jenkins HS--20:39.54:45.56:38.5
181Foster, ChrisJR1226Gulf Coast HS--20:40.94:46.96:39.0
182Jarvis, GunnerJR2276New Smyrna Beach HS14020:43.34:49.36:39.8
183Ibezim, ChidiebereJR2676Palm Beach Central HS--20:43.54:49.56:39.8
184Batcheller, NathanSR1666Lake Brantley HS--20:48.44:54.46:41.4
185Mclellan, BraydenSO797Dr. Phillips HS--20:51.14:57.16:42.3
186Schad, CaleJR1232Gulf Coast HS--20:53.14:59.16:42.9
187Seroka, Emanuel 9803Dr. Phillips HS--21:00.05:06.06:45.1
188Cruz Perez, Yamil 9671Citrus Park Christian School14121:07.55:13.56:47.6
189Paradiso, ZaneJR2281New Smyrna Beach HS--21:13.65:19.66:49.5
190Roe, Griffin 91790Lake Wales HS14221:31.95:37.96:55.4
191Powers, CodySR2283New Smyrna Beach HS--21:35.85:41.86:56.6
192Stahll, Walter 91680Lake Brantley HS--21:40.05:46.06:58.0
193Bonet, GabrielJR1784Lake Wales HS14321:48.85:54.87:00.8
194Sims, Nathan 8677Citrus Park Christian School14421:49.05:55.07:00.9
195Willis, CalebSR1792Lake Wales HS14521:50.45:56.47:01.3
196West, David 91728Lake Minneola HS14622:07.66:13.67:06.9
197Caraballo, JesualSO3673St. Cloud HS--22:10.96:16.97:07.9

Race #14

Boys INV 5K

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  8:50 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Fort Walton Beach HS14620-22-29-37-38(40)(60)1:29:4817:580:29.9
2Fort Myers HS1633-7-17-62-74(78)(80)1:29:0417:492:09.1
3Tavares HS18010-13-23-65-69(114)(150)1:30:0218:011:26.2
4Osceola HS (Seminole)1956-33-41-47-68(72)(81)1:30:2518:051:48.6
5Land O' Lakes HS26821-27-45-46-129(131)(159)1:32:1618:281:59.6
6Olympia HS306*43-51-63-64-85(89)(90)1:33:0918:380:45.4
7Ransom Everglades School306*11-54-58-59-124(207)(222)1:32:4418:332:16.4
8Manatee HS32614-24-39-88-161(167)(224)1:33:0518:372:57.0
9Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)33125-30-84-95-97(208)1:33:2518:411:22.2
10Northside Christian34932-42-66-103-106(156)(225)1:33:4818:461:19.6
11Doral Academy Charter HS39226-34-102-111-119(152)(168)1:34:2018:521:39.2
12Key West HS4015-8-113-134-141(171)(209)1:33:1118:393:03.7
13Tampa Jesuit HS4044-92-100-101-107(118)(147)1:33:5118:472:40.4
14Spruce Creek HS41015-18-76-143-158(175)(176)1:34:1318:512:43.0
15Park Vista HS41350-56-82-104-121(126)(144)1:35:0319:011:07.7
16Boone HS43348-55-99-115-116(122)(135)1:35:1819:041:05.7
17Clearwater HS47619-73-94-112-178(189)(202)1:36:0919:143:19.5
18Jupiter HS4969-87-125-137-138(145)(179)1:35:4019:082:36.0
19East Lake HS4982-28-117-157-1941:35:4019:084:39.6
20Port Charlotte HS50012-77-120-140-151(162)(183)1:35:5219:112:35.2
21Lakewood HS541*31-52-123-153-182(191)(214)1:37:1819:282:58.5
22Seffner Christian Academy HS541*16-36-83-186-220(234)1:38:5019:465:19.1
23Palm Harbor University HS549*49-71-127-136-166(169)(170)1:37:1619:282:05.7
24Frostproof HS549*1-70-105-185-1881:36:5819:244:41.8
25Cape Coral HS60461-108-133-139-163(203)(212)1:38:0919:381:50.8
26Palmetto Ridge HS64353-79-146-181-184(198)(227)1:39:3319:552:31.1
27Westminster Academy66267-109-128-154-204(210)(218)1:39:5620:003:13.3
28Charlotte HS66886-110-148-160-164(172)(174)1:39:1719:521:24.5
29Sebring HS72644-149-165-173-195(219)(231)1:40:5820:122:59.5
30Citrus HS78291-93-180-197-221(228)(230)1:43:5020:463:46.2
31Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS79457-155-187-196-199(223)1:42:5620:362:59.6
32Riverdale HS80275-96-205-211-215(233)(236)1:45:0521:013:40.8
33Wellington HS831130-142-177-190-192(193)(200)1:43:0720:381:31.1
34Okeechobee HS85098-132-201-206-213(229)1:45:1021:023:15.3
35St. John Paul II Academy92635-216-217-226-232(235)(237)1:52:2922:306:58.3
*Tiebreakers
Olympia HS4351636485 8990
Ransom Everglades School11545859124207222
 
Lakewood HS3152123153182 191214
Seffner Christian Academy HS163683186220234
 
Palm Harbor University HS4971127136166169170
Frostproof HS170105185188
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Gomez, AntonioSR1143Frostproof HS116:30.3---5:18.4
2Hasell, JamesSR848East Lake HS216:39.20:09.25:21.3
3Skinner, KyleSO1068Fort Myers HS316:42.90:12.95:22.5
4Robbins, JohnSR3985Tampa Jesuit HS416:43.50:13.55:22.7
5Turner, JakeSO104Armwood HS--16:43.60:13.65:22.7
6Allen, OwenJR1617Key West HS516:50.20:20.25:24.8
7Coryea, TrevorSO2632Osceola HS (Seminole)616:55.50:25.55:26.5
8Branch, DylanJR162Avon Park HS--17:06.70:36.75:30.1
9Novella, ReeseSR1060Fort Myers HS717:12.10:42.15:31.8
10Pedroza, RobertSO1624Key West HS817:12.40:42.45:31.9
11Munera, SamuelJR1584Jupiter HS917:13.70:43.75:32.4
12Laboy, GabrielSR4030Tavares HS1017:18.80:48.85:34.0
13Cusack, JamesJR2966Ransom Everglades School1117:22.10:52.15:35.1
14Noonan, WillJR3565Spanish River HS--17:22.10:52.15:35.1
15Perez, JohnJR2930Port Charlotte HS1217:26.20:56.25:36.4
16Laboy, FernandoJR4029Tavares HS1317:26.40:56.45:36.4
17Sanchez, MarcelSR2071Manatee HS1417:26.90:56.95:36.6
18Cooney, Griffin 93616Spruce Creek HS1517:30.51:00.55:37.8
19McKenzie, PaulSO3373Seffner Christian Academy HS1617:35.61:05.65:39.4
20French, ChrisSR3564Spanish River HS--17:36.61:06.65:39.7
21Holston, Liam 91051Fort Myers HS1717:37.91:07.95:40.1
22Kathman, LukeSR3632Spruce Creek HS1817:38.61:08.65:40.4
23Gilmore, CormacSR691Clearwater HS1917:39.01:09.05:40.5
24Tasillo, WilliamJR1119Fort Walton Beach HS2017:42.01:12.05:41.5
25Palacios, FernandoSR332Bell Creek High School--17:43.21:13.25:41.9
26Normandia, AlexSR1977Land O' Lakes HS2117:44.71:14.75:42.3
27Huckaby, JordanJR1114Fort Walton Beach HS2217:46.71:16.75:43.0
28Brown, DaltonJR4019Tavares HS2317:49.51:19.55:43.9
29Bertram, JohannSR2065Manatee HS2417:51.71:21.75:44.6
30Maier, MathewJR2411Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)2517:53.11:23.15:45.0
31Mesa, AlecJR772Doral Academy Charter HS2617:55.01:25.05:45.6
32Pineda, JosephJR1979Land O' Lakes HS2717:57.21:27.25:46.3
33Welborn, MichaelJR857East Lake HS2817:58.61:28.65:46.8
34VanDyne, Austin 91120Fort Walton Beach HS2917:58.71:28.75:46.8
35Fictum, JoshuaJR2409Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)3017:58.91:28.95:46.9
36Walker, Justin SkylerSR1919Lakewood HS3118:03.01:33.05:48.2
37Eide, JefferySR2431Northside Christian3218:03.81:33.85:48.5
38George, CamdenJR2635Osceola HS (Seminole)3318:04.21:34.25:48.6
39Garcia, AlejandroSR769Doral Academy Charter HS3418:05.51:35.55:49.0
40Aymonin, JosephSR3711St. John Paul II Academy3518:06.81:36.85:49.5
41McKenzie, JohnSO3372Seffner Christian Academy HS3618:08.01:38.05:49.8
42Dewrell, ParkerSR1113Fort Walton Beach HS3718:08.41:38.45:50.0
43Meza, Brandon IJR1115Fort Walton Beach HS3818:11.91:41.95:51.1
44Shackelford, TrentJR2072Manatee HS3918:13.71:43.75:51.7
45Sloan, Ryan 91118Fort Walton Beach HS4018:14.71:44.75:52.0
46Bair, RyanSR2627Osceola HS (Seminole)4118:15.51:45.55:52.2
47Carbone, NickJR2428Northside Christian4218:17.71:47.75:52.9
48O'Toole, TroySO2574Olympia HS4318:18.41:48.45:53.2
49Gowan, ChandlerSR3351Sebring HS4418:23.21:53.25:54.7
50Pineda, JosiahJR1980Land O' Lakes HS4518:23.61:53.65:54.9
51Hahn, AdamJR1975Land O' Lakes HS4618:25.61:55.65:55.5
52Thrower, GrantJR2646Osceola HS (Seminole)4718:25.81:55.85:55.5
53Colvin, JakeJR472Boone HS4818:26.11:56.15:55.7
54Dittmar, BryceJR2709Palm Harbor University HS4918:26.81:56.85:55.9
55Sonderegger, AndrewSO2858Park Vista HS5018:28.61:58.65:56.4
56Marberry, WillSR2571Olympia HS5118:29.41:59.45:56.7
57Haitham, MohammedSR1911Lakewood HS5218:30.42:00.45:57.0
58Garcia, ChristianSO2755Palmetto Ridge HS5318:32.72:02.75:57.8
59MacEachern, AlasdairJR2976Ransom Everglades School5418:33.42:03.45:58.0
60Krantz, Jack 9481Boone HS5518:33.82:03.85:58.1
61Mack, Devon 82850Park Vista HS5618:34.02:04.05:58.2
62Tank, Ethan 93557Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS5718:34.42:04.45:58.3
63Esber, TomasSO2968Ransom Everglades School5818:35.02:05.05:58.5
64Ruan, AntonioJR2979Ransom Everglades School5918:35.32:05.35:58.6
65Campbell, LucasJR1111Fort Walton Beach HS6018:35.82:05.85:58.8
66Markovich, BryanSR565Cape Coral HS6118:38.32:08.35:59.6
67Novella, ColtonSO1059Fort Myers HS6218:38.62:08.65:59.7
68Balzer, EvanJR2541Olympia HS6318:38.72:08.75:59.7
69Jafri, AhmedSR2558Olympia HS6418:38.82:08.85:59.7
70Collignan, KenanSO4023Tavares HS6518:42.02:12.06:00.8
71Sumner, CarterSR2446Northside Christian6618:42.92:12.96:01.1
72Deangulo, JoshSR4342Westminster Academy6718:43.32:13.36:01.2
73Cole, AlexanderSR2629Osceola HS (Seminole)6818:44.12:14.16:01.4
74Chandler, ClaytonSR4022Tavares HS6918:44.92:14.96:01.7
75Garcia, AntonioJR1137Frostproof HS7018:44.92:14.96:01.7
76Pierce, KohlSR2723Palm Harbor University HS7118:46.12:16.16:02.1
77LaGrande, OwenSO2641Osceola HS (Seminole)7218:46.62:16.66:02.2
78Jacobi, NiklasSR692Clearwater HS7318:51.12:21.16:03.7
79Cooper, ZacSR1045Fort Myers HS7418:52.02:22.06:04.0
80Vazquez, Keven 93044Riverdale HS7518:53.62:23.66:04.5
81Gayton, TylerSR3625Spruce Creek HS7618:55.52:25.56:05.1
82Bishop, JoeSO2926Port Charlotte HS7718:56.62:26.66:05.4
83Celebrado, MichaelJR1043Fort Myers HS7818:57.72:27.76:05.8
84Dorsainvil, Saindeley 92753Palmetto Ridge HS7918:58.22:28.26:06.0
85Prator, JackJR1063Fort Myers HS8019:00.42:30.56:06.7
86Delfino, SageSR1112Fort Walton Beach HS--19:00.62:30.66:06.7
87Inglima, ColemanSO2638Osceola HS (Seminole)8119:01.62:31.66:07.0
88Edwards, JonathanSO1047Fort Myers HS--19:02.52:32.56:07.4
89O'Sullivan, PatrickSO2851Park Vista HS8219:02.72:32.76:07.4
90Frazier, Beau 93368Seffner Christian Academy HS8319:03.02:33.06:07.5
91Wilson, RobertJR2419Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)8419:03.42:33.46:07.6
92Gerber, MichaelSR2551Olympia HS8519:03.72:33.76:07.7
93Balseca, MichaelSR597Charlotte HS8619:05.62:35.66:08.3
94Leonard, TaylorSR1582Jupiter HS8719:08.22:38.26:09.2
95Lyons, MatthewJR2070Manatee HS8819:08.82:38.86:09.4
96Komatsu, Shu 92564Olympia HS8919:09.42:39.46:09.6
97Komatsu, Kai 92563Olympia HS9019:09.62:39.66:09.6
98Miller, DavidSR653Citrus HS9119:10.32:40.36:09.9
99Krueger, PatrickSO3976Tampa Jesuit HS9219:11.32:41.36:10.2
100Smith, BrianJR654Citrus HS9319:12.42:42.46:10.5
101Nakamura, Jacob 9204Bartow HS--19:13.32:43.36:10.8
102Cavanaugh, TrevorJR689Clearwater HS9419:13.82:43.86:11.0
103Quillan, AlexanderJR2415Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)9519:14.32:44.36:11.2
104Gutridge, TrentonSO3037Riverdale HS9619:15.12:45.16:11.4
105Randolph, ReginaldJR2416Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)9719:15.32:45.36:11.5
106Pinon, BryanJR2513Okeechobee HS9819:15.42:45.46:11.5
107Snead, JacksonSO484Boone HS9919:15.52:45.56:11.5
108Bolling, GregSR3960Tampa Jesuit HS10019:15.82:45.86:11.6
109Hanna, AndrewJR3972Tampa Jesuit HS10119:16.12:46.16:11.7
110Lau, MarcioJR770Doral Academy Charter HS10219:19.12:49.16:12.7
111Lameyer, SamSO2441Northside Christian10319:19.82:49.86:12.9
112Gleicher, Ryan 62847Park Vista HS10419:21.12:51.16:13.3
113Garcia, Primitivo 91140Frostproof HS10519:22.32:52.36:13.7
114Roberts, DamienJR2443Northside Christian10619:23.42:53.46:14.1
115Doherty, SeanSO3968Tampa Jesuit HS10719:23.92:53.96:14.2
116Oben, EvanJR568Cape Coral HS10819:24.62:54.66:14.5
117Alday, Cason 94337Westminster Academy10919:25.22:55.26:14.6
118McClary, Troi KariSR608Charlotte HS11019:25.52:55.56:14.7
119Pineda, Jonathan 4515Doral Academy Charter HS11119:26.42:56.46:15.0
120McMullen, JacksonJR693Clearwater HS11219:26.72:56.76:15.1
121Young, LiamJR1626Key West HS11319:26.92:56.96:15.2
122Haynes, DontaveousSO2556Olympia HS--19:28.82:58.86:15.8
123Babington, Jackson 94017Tavares HS11419:30.03:00.06:16.2
124Trujillo, JosephSR486Boone HS11519:30.53:00.56:16.4
125Murphy, RyanSO1057Fort Myers HS--19:31.53:01.56:16.7
126Collins, MichaelSR471Boone HS11619:31.83:01.86:16.8
127Kozlowski, KyleSR850East Lake HS11719:32.63:02.66:17.0
128Maddox, ParkerSO3978Tampa Jesuit HS11819:33.03:03.06:17.2
129Gomez, CesarSO773Doral Academy Charter HS11919:34.23:04.26:17.5
130Chambers, ChaseSR2928Port Charlotte HS12019:34.33:04.36:17.6
131Pancione, RobertSR2854Park Vista HS12119:36.23:06.26:18.2
132Fletcher, ThomasSR478Boone HS12219:36.33:06.36:18.2
133Sheridon, LucasJR1918Lakewood HS12319:37.33:07.36:18.5
134Moralejo, ChaseSR2977Ransom Everglades School12419:38.53:08.56:18.9
135Wester, Joe 91589Jupiter HS12519:39.83:09.86:19.4
136Alvarez, ChristianSR2841Park Vista HS12619:40.13:10.16:19.4
137Knight, GageSO2717Palm Harbor University HS12719:42.03:12.06:20.1
138Rowe, NickSR4346Westminster Academy12819:43.23:13.26:20.4
139Castillo, Brandon 91974Land O' Lakes HS12919:44.23:14.26:20.8
140Richardson, CharlesJR4312Wellington HS13019:45.03:15.06:21.0
141Mitchell, Braden 91976Land O' Lakes HS13119:45.23:15.26:21.1
142Montoya, DavidJR2511Okeechobee HS13219:46.03:16.06:21.3
143Rickis, DylanJR570Cape Coral HS13319:47.03:17.06:21.7
144Graft, ScoutJR1622Key West HS13419:47.03:17.06:21.7
145Fabrizio, MichaelSO477Boone HS13519:47.73:17.76:21.9
146Maiocco, SamSR2718Palm Harbor University HS13619:48.03:18.06:22.0
147Weifels, DanielSR1588Jupiter HS13719:48.53:18.56:22.1
148Volpe, ChristopherJR1587Jupiter HS13819:49.63:19.66:22.5
149Zidek, JosephSO571Cape Coral HS13919:50.23:20.26:22.7
150Edwards, JaydenSR4484Port Charlotte HS14019:53.83:23.86:23.8
151Shvero, Jack 91625Key West HS14119:53.83:23.86:23.8
152Dhuyvetters, AlexJR4308Wellington HS14219:54.63:24.66:24.1
153Nelson, JackJR3644Spruce Creek HS14319:54.73:24.76:24.1
154Casadei, Christopher 82844Park Vista HS14419:55.53:25.56:24.4
155Rodriguez, EvanJR2856Park Vista HS--19:55.83:25.86:24.5
156Chionha, BrunoSR2545Olympia HS--19:56.43:26.46:24.7
157Sanderson, Max 91586Jupiter HS14519:57.43:27.46:25.0
158Sosa, JavierSO2767Palmetto Ridge HS14619:57.43:27.46:25.0
159McConnie, LukeSO3979Tampa Jesuit HS14719:57.43:27.46:25.0
160Cavanaugh, AnthonySR600Charlotte HS14819:58.13:28.16:25.2
161Petit Val, EmersonSO3354Sebring HS14920:00.03:30.06:25.8
162Drennan, EphraimSO4025Tavares HS15020:00.13:30.16:25.9
163Baras, CarsonSR2925Port Charlotte HS15120:01.33:31.36:26.3
164Von Holten, HoganSO2861Park Vista HS--20:02.33:32.36:26.6
165Loch, JordanJR2566Olympia HS--20:03.23:33.26:26.9
166Rohlfs, MateoJR774Doral Academy Charter HS15220:04.33:34.36:27.2
167Douglas, DavidSR1908Lakewood HS15320:05.73:35.76:27.7
168Beaupied, BrandonJR4338Westminster Academy15420:07.93:37.96:28.4
169Isenhour, CalebSR3555Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS15520:08.13:38.16:28.4
170Lameyer, BenSR2440Northside Christian15620:09.93:39.96:29.0
171Siegel, LukeSR855East Lake HS15720:10.13:40.16:29.1
172Cochran, KevinSR2628Osceola HS (Seminole)--20:10.53:40.56:29.2
173Vance, LoalSO4035Tavares HS--20:13.33:43.36:30.1
174Rance, JacobSO3649Spruce Creek HS15820:13.43:43.46:30.1
175Tormanen, EricSR485Boone HS--20:13.73:43.76:30.2
176Berona, VictorSR1972Land O' Lakes HS15920:14.73:44.76:30.6
177Persaud, JiteshSR1978Land O' Lakes HS--20:16.83:46.86:31.2
178Desguin, JensenJR602Charlotte HS16020:17.83:47.86:31.6
179Goethe, Michael 92069Manatee HS16120:23.93:53.96:33.5
180Twitmyer, MaxSO1981Land O' Lakes HS--20:25.73:55.76:34.1
181Catron, ZacJR2927Port Charlotte HS16220:27.33:57.36:34.6
182Lanier, AlexanderSO563Cape Coral HS16320:29.13:59.16:35.2
183Cronin, MasonSO601Charlotte HS16420:30.04:00.06:35.5
184Dilday, ClaytonSR3349Sebring HS16520:30.14:00.06:35.5
185Bjelland, JacksonJR2703Palm Harbor University HS16620:32.44:02.46:36.3
186Fleece, Colin 92068Manatee HS16720:32.84:02.86:36.4
187Cervantes, Ernesto 4513Doral Academy Charter HS16820:35.74:05.76:37.3
188Bodolay, JamesSO2704Palm Harbor University HS16920:38.84:08.86:38.3
189Avery, Dalton 92702Palm Harbor University HS17020:39.04:09.06:38.4
190Daniel, WillJR475Boone HS--20:39.44:09.46:38.5
191Alwani, VirenSR1618Key West HS17120:40.34:10.36:38.8
192Lamborn, NoahSR606Charlotte HS17220:40.44:10.46:38.8
193Roth, NoahSO3357Sebring HS17320:41.34:11.36:39.1
194Bush, JonathanSO598Charlotte HS17420:42.44:12.46:39.5
195Brown, CalebSR1973Land O' Lakes HS--20:44.64:14.66:40.2
196Williams, JarrodSO3661Spruce Creek HS17520:50.24:20.26:42.0
197Loo, KevinJR771Doral Academy Charter HS--20:51.04:21.06:42.2
198Reyes, Daniel 93651Spruce Creek HS17620:52.94:22.96:42.9
199Kay, MarkSR4310Wellington HS17720:57.44:27.46:44.3
200Abood, DanielSR687Clearwater HS17820:58.44:28.46:44.6
201Romero, JarrydSO1585Jupiter HS17920:59.34:29.36:44.9
202Vanlue, JamesJR655Citrus HS18020:59.54:29.56:45.0
203Llerena, GonzaloJR4488Palmetto Ridge HS18121:00.74:30.76:45.4
204Watson-Williams, JaleelSO1920Lakewood HS18221:01.54:31.56:45.6
205Mault, Chandler 92929Port Charlotte HS18321:03.14:33.16:46.1
206Lamour, LeonardiJR2757Palmetto Ridge HS18421:03.74:33.76:46.3
207Mejia, JesusSO1148Frostproof HS18521:08.54:38.56:47.9
208Vierra, LeoSR3379Seffner Christian Academy HS18621:08.74:38.76:47.9
209McNamara, Jack 91583Jupiter HS--21:10.34:40.36:48.5
210Wiggins, BenjaminSO3560Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS18721:12.04:42.06:49.0
211Ramirez, AngelSO1150Frostproof HS18821:12.14:42.16:49.0
212Negron, JacobSR695Clearwater HS18921:13.44:43.46:49.4
213Legates, MaxwellSO4311Wellington HS19021:13.74:43.76:49.5
214Pagan, GavinSO1914Lakewood HS19121:14.84:44.86:49.9
215Landwehr, Toby 91581Jupiter HS--21:15.64:45.66:50.2
216Hollister, JettSR4309Wellington HS19221:16.04:46.06:50.3
217Alfaro, AlbertoSR4306Wellington HS19321:18.34:48.36:51.0
218Sebesta, GeorgeJR853East Lake HS19421:18.84:48.86:51.2
219Andrews, MatthewSO3348Sebring HS19521:22.74:52.76:52.4
220Wolters, Blake 73561Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS19621:27.34:57.36:53.9
221Snyder, TreySR2725Palm Harbor University HS--21:29.64:59.66:54.6
222Adams, ClintSR646Citrus HS19721:31.45:01.46:55.2
223Munoz, BryanSO2764Palmetto Ridge HS19821:31.75:01.76:55.3
224Yingling, BrackenSO2933Port Charlotte HS--21:33.85:03.86:56.0
225Walrod, RyanSO3559Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS19921:34.05:04.06:56.0
226Calderon, ChristopherSR4307Wellington HS20021:36.65:06.66:56.9
227Duran, ZamirJR2506Okeechobee HS20121:37.65:07.66:57.2
228Wilhelm, CorySO697Clearwater HS20221:39.55:09.56:57.8
229Ni, ZhoucaiSO567Cape Coral HS20321:47.75:17.77:00.5
230Diaz, WesSR690Clearwater HS--21:53.95:23.97:02.4
231Kastritis, Daniel 94345Westminster Academy20421:56.55:26.57:03.3
232Ramos, RubenSR3042Riverdale HS20521:58.05:28.07:03.8
233Weitzel, KadenSR2931Port Charlotte HS--21:58.75:28.77:04.0
234Sanchez, PedroJR2515Okeechobee HS20621:59.85:29.87:04.4
235Frampton, GeorgeSR1580Jupiter HS--22:00.95:30.97:04.7
236Beardslee, JasperSR2964Ransom Everglades School20722:11.05:41.07:08.0
237Richard, JonahSO2417Northeast HS (St. Petersburg)20822:15.45:45.47:09.4
238Bellenger, GeorgeJR1619Key West HS20922:16.15:46.17:09.6
239Wood, DylanSO4349Westminster Academy21022:17.25:47.27:09.9
240Daniels, PhoenixSO3036Riverdale HS21122:23.65:53.67:12.0
241Ortega, DevinSR696Clearwater HS--22:24.05:54.07:12.1
242Eriksson, Thor 91621Key West HS--22:25.55:55.57:12.6
243Lingley, KennySO564Cape Coral HS21222:26.15:56.17:12.8
244Ingram, GageJR2509Okeechobee HS21322:30.66:00.67:14.3
245Harris, AlonzoSO1913Lakewood HS21422:33.06:03.07:15.0
246Moerschel, JackSO3038Riverdale HS21522:34.46:04.47:15.5
247Dages, JackJR3714St. John Paul II Academy21622:34.76:04.77:15.6
248Whisenant, JoeySR2932Port Charlotte HS--22:47.86:17.87:19.8
249Goldman, Christian 93716St. John Paul II Academy21722:48.86:18.87:20.1
250Spencer, Christopher 84348Westminster Academy21822:49.86:19.87:20.4
251Timpe, JacobSO3358Sebring HS21922:53.56:23.57:21.6
252Roberts, JonathanSO3377Seffner Christian Academy HS22022:54.76:24.77:22.0
253Fisher, BryanJR649Citrus HS22122:56.46:26.47:22.6
254Reynolds, NoahSO1915Lakewood HS--22:57.86:27.87:23.0
255Orrego, FelipeSO569Cape Coral HS--23:21.26:51.27:30.5
256Abusulb, AliSR1906Lakewood HS--23:21.76:51.77:30.7
257Karayalcin, ErenSR2974Ransom Everglades School22223:31.27:01.27:33.7
258Seitz, JeremySO3556Southwest Florida Christian Academy HS22323:32.77:02.77:34.2
259Davis, RichardSR2067Manatee HS22423:37.87:07.87:35.9
260Zheng, IsaacSR4350Westminster Academy--23:40.47:10.47:36.7
261Knox, WillSR2439Northside Christian22523:53.17:23.17:40.8
262Chavers, Rodney 93713St. John Paul II Academy22623:53.67:23.67:40.9
263Rosales, JeimyJR2765Palmetto Ridge HS22723:54.67:24.67:41.3
264Mattingly, CharlesSR652Citrus HS22823:58.07:28.07:42.4
265Hernandez, ChristianJR2508Okeechobee HS22923:59.77:29.77:42.9
266Boyce, RyanJR2066Manatee HS--24:04.27:34.27:44.4
267English, ChaseSO648Citrus HS23024:21.67:51.67:49.9
268Guardado, ArturoSR3352Sebring HS23124:25.97:55.97:51.3
269Vallejo, AugustinJR205Bartow HS--24:37.58:07.57:55.1
270Avila, NicholasSO196Bartow HS--24:39.88:09.87:55.8
271Jackson, KyleSR2437Northside Christian--24:40.38:10.37:56.0
272Fimiani, JosephSO3715St. John Paul II Academy23225:05.18:35.18:03.9
273Brito, Sebastian 9103Armwood HS--25:05.78:35.78:04.1
274Sanchez, MiguelSO3043Riverdale HS23325:19.68:49.68:08.6
275Wenger, BrantJR3380Seffner Christian Academy HS23425:26.18:56.18:10.7
276Dunning, DiegoJR1620Key West HS--25:32.99:02.98:12.9
277Haag, TommySO3717St. John Paul II Academy23525:35.79:05.78:13.8
278Molinito, LuisSO3039Riverdale HS23625:37.89:07.88:14.4
279Knight, AdrianSR202Bartow HS--25:42.09:12.08:15.8
280Burkard, SeanJR3712St. John Paul II Academy23726:15.79:45.78:26.6
281Harris, CurtisJR3353Sebring HS--28:35.912:05.99:11.7
282Selimos, DimitriSO4347Westminster Academy--28:36.112:06.19:11.8
283Hancock, MichaelSR1912Lakewood HS--31:56.115:26.110:16.1
284Rowell, AdrianJR1916Lakewood HS--32:43.716:13.710:31.4
285Boykins, JalenJR1907Lakewood HS--32:56.516:26.510:35.5

Race #15

Girls Large Unseeded 5k

Final Results

Race Summary

 Start Time:  9:10 am  Meet Starter:  Derek Monroe

Team Scoring Summary

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderTotalAvg.Spread
1Bloomingdale HS81*4-5-17-20-35(41)(51)1:57:0323:253:39.6
2Harmony HS81*2-3-8-31-37(48)(57)1:55:5423:114:37.2
3Seabreeze HS11813-19-26-27-33(36)(40)2:01:2724:182:12.1
4Mitchell HS1241-6-14-42-61(79)(80)1:59:0723:506:46.5
5Dwyer HS1409-18-25-43-45(47)(58)2:02:5324:353:29.2
6North Port HS1617-10-28-54-62(63)(65)2:03:5224:474:55.2
7Vero Beach HS18511-16-24-64-70(71)(76)2:06:3525:195:01.7
8Charlotte HS20330-38-39-46-502:08:2425:411:23.4
9Palmetto Senior HS21012-29-44-59-66(69)2:08:1925:404:21.8
10Lake Region HS21822-32-53-55-56(60)(78)2:09:4225:572:44.2
11Port Charlotte HS26315-34-52-77-852:17:0227:258:56.9
12Winter Haven HS28421-49-67-73-74(75)(87)2:16:1027:145:06.8
13Bartow HS35323-72-82-84-922:30:1730:0410:25.0
14Kathleen HS42568-86-88-90-932:44:0932:507:15.0
15Lake Gibson HS43881-83-89-91-94(95)2:46:2333:175:17.2
*Tiebreakers
Bloomingdale HS45172035 4151
Harmony HS23831374857
 

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreTimeGapAvg. Mile
1Oliveto, IsabelSR2180Mitchell HS120:32.6---6:36.3
2Bolen, VanessaJR1239Harmony HS220:58.40:26.46:44.6
3Hicks, AllisonJR1243Harmony HS321:39.71:07.76:57.9
4Chadderton, LaurenJR363Bloomingdale HS421:45.91:13.96:59.9
5Hagenbarth, MarissaSO366Bloomingdale HS522:03.81:31.87:05.7
6Millett, Meadow 92176Mitchell HS622:11.41:39.47:08.1
7Rumisek, EmilySR2384North Port HS722:25.71:53.77:12.7
8Mullens, Brooke 91246Harmony HS822:29.81:57.87:14.0
9Pierre, NiahJR821Dwyer HS922:33.42:01.47:15.2
10Smith, AlexisSO2385North Port HS1022:42.92:10.97:18.2
11Schiffeleers, MargauxJR4203Vero Beach HS1122:59.82:27.87:23.7
12Baker, DarcySO2771Palmetto Senior HS1223:06.52:34.57:25.8
13Dvorak, MadisonSO3274Seabreeze HS1323:07.82:35.87:26.2
14Morgan, Killian 92178Mitchell HS1423:14.72:42.77:28.4
15Quinones, AmyJR2921Port Charlotte HS1523:25.32:53.37:31.9
16Duncanson, BrennaSR4196Vero Beach HS1623:44.63:12.67:38.1
17Brown, AbigailSO361Bloomingdale HS1723:48.63:16.67:39.3
18Ramos, RavenJR823Dwyer HS1823:55.33:23.37:41.5
19Collins, Kimberly 93273Seabreeze HS1923:58.33:26.37:42.5
20Robertson, VictoriaSR376Bloomingdale HS2023:58.63:26.67:42.5
21Pierre-Louis, AmsterdanaSR4449Winter Haven HS2124:10.63:38.67:46.4
22Louis, YvenaSR1753Lake Region HS2224:12.43:40.47:47.0
23Martin, Autumn 9187Bartow HS2324:18.73:46.77:49.0
24Juergen, JurniJR1524John I. Leonard HS--24:20.53:48.57:49.6
25Nuttall, TaylorSR4201Vero Beach HS2424:27.23:55.27:51.7
26Cassels, HollySO815Dwyer HS2524:28.93:56.97:52.3
27Striegel, MiaSO3293Seabreeze HS2624:29.13:57.17:52.4
28Brock, MandySR3269Seabreeze HS2724:31.73:59.77:53.2
29Doyle, MackenzieJR2382North Port HS2824:32.54:00.57:53.4
30Sullivan, MackenzieJR2786Palmetto Senior HS2924:46.24:14.27:57.9
31McGivern, MeganJR586Charlotte HS3024:52.64:20.67:59.9
32Darrin, ClaireSO1241Harmony HS3125:09.94:37.98:05.5
33Saddler, AlexisSR1760Lake Region HS3225:15.54:43.58:07.3
34Haas, KayleeSR3277Seabreeze HS3325:19.84:47.88:08.7
35Ramos, JocelynJR2922Port Charlotte HS3425:23.34:51.38:09.8
36Ticconi, TamyaSO379Bloomingdale HS3525:25.44:53.48:10.5
37Coleman, Catherine 93272Seabreeze HS3625:29.14:57.18:11.7
38Thoermer, MelanieJR1249Harmony HS3725:35.55:03.58:13.7
39Streetman, Savannah 9592Charlotte HS3825:35.85:03.88:13.8
40McKenzie, EleanorSO587Charlotte HS3925:37.05:05.08:14.2
41Lubbe, TanyaSO3283Seabreeze HS4025:37.25:05.28:14.2
42Mulligan, ClarkSR373Bloomingdale HS4125:42.25:10.28:15.9
43Unger, VanessaSO2183Mitchell HS4225:49.45:17.48:18.2
44Papa, BiancaSO820Dwyer HS4325:52.35:20.38:19.1
45Carlos, LiliannaJR2772Palmetto Senior HS4425:52.75:20.78:19.3
46Murphy, Makayla 9818Dwyer HS4526:02.55:30.58:22.4
47Winkler, Faith 9593Charlotte HS4626:02.75:30.78:22.5
48Scherer, AvaSO824Dwyer HS4726:02.95:30.98:22.5
49Barahona, CarlaJR1238Harmony HS4826:08.85:36.88:24.4
50Slagel, SydneySO4450Winter Haven HS4926:11.05:39.08:25.1
51Adams, ClaireSR581Charlotte HS5026:15.95:43.98:26.7
52McCausland, StephanieJR370Bloomingdale HS5126:17.15:45.18:27.1
53Lowe, Emmalee 92920Port Charlotte HS5226:18.55:46.58:27.5
54Seefeldt, KatherineSR1762Lake Region HS5326:23.35:51.38:29.1
55Brooks, ShannenJR3270Seabreeze HS--26:43.86:11.88:35.7
56Doyle, Hailey 92381North Port HS5426:50.06:18.08:37.7
57Sanchez, KarinaSO1761Lake Region HS5526:53.56:21.58:38.8
58bautista, stephanieJR1747Lake Region HS5626:56.66:24.68:39.8
59Ramos, Ariana 91247Harmony HS5726:58.46:26.48:40.4
60Hicks, Julie 91244Harmony HS--27:03.56:31.58:42.0
61Axelrod, ArielleSO813Dwyer HS5827:04.66:32.68:42.4
62Ventura, NataliaJR2790Palmetto Senior HS5927:04.96:32.98:42.4
63Maldinado, AliciaSR1754Lake Region HS6027:06.96:34.98:43.1
64Lampasso, JordanSO2175Mitchell HS6127:19.16:47.18:47.0
65Cooper, TaylorJR2380North Port HS6227:20.96:48.98:47.6
66Mendez, SarahSO2383North Port HS6327:21.46:49.48:47.8
67Woodall, RyleeSO4205Vero Beach HS6427:21.76:49.78:47.9
68Sorrentino, Camilla 92386North Port HS6527:23.26:51.28:48.3
69Mclin, IsabelSO3281Seabreeze HS--27:23.26:51.28:48.3
70Swank, Emily 92787Palmetto Senior HS6627:28.36:56.38:50.0
71Mitchelle, KaitlynSO817Dwyer HS--27:41.77:09.78:54.3
72Williams Matthews, Nyashia 94451Winter Haven HS6727:44.97:12.98:55.3
73Wisnioski, Charlotte 9826Dwyer HS--27:46.17:14.18:55.7
74Santibanez , SoniaJR4506Kathleen HS6827:50.27:18.28:57.0
75Jordan, MoraJR2779Palmetto Senior HS6927:59.27:27.28:59.9
76Duncanson, Emily 94197Vero Beach HS7028:01.47:29.49:00.6
77Vidal, BrianaJR2387North Port HS--28:02.67:30.69:01.0
78Johnson, Tessa 94199Vero Beach HS7128:04.37:32.39:01.6
79Nickens, KathrynJR529Cambridge (Christian) School--28:19.07:47.09:06.3
80Vespucci, Valerie 9825Dwyer HS--28:23.87:51.89:07.8
81Avila, IsabellaSR183Bartow HS7228:44.78:12.79:14.6
82Lang, SavannaSO4445Winter Haven HS7328:45.48:13.49:14.8
83Gilley, BriannaSO4443Winter Haven HS7429:17.48:45.49:25.1
84McGinnis, Kelly 9371Bloomingdale HS--29:19.28:47.29:25.6
85