PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | APOP | 133 |
2 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 100 |
3 | Timber Creek HS | TICR | 90 |
4 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 73 |
5 | Colonial HS | COLO | 58 |
6 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 54 |
7 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 20 |
8 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 17 |
9 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 9 |
9 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 9 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | APOP | 143 |
2 | Hagerty HS | HAGR | 126.5 |
3 | Colonial HS | COLO | 78 |
4 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | FLPC | 70.5 |
5 | Timber Creek HS | TICR | 43.5 |
6 | Lyman HS | LYMN | 39 |
7 | Lake Howell HS | LHOW | 37.5 |
8 | Montverde Academy | MONT | 27 |
9 | Sanford Seminole HS | SMSA | 7 |
10 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stoneback, Sydney | SR | Hagerty HS | 2:21.01 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Pashen | SR | Colonial HS | 2:22.32 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Plescha, Julia | SO | Hagerty HS | 2:27.32 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | DeDeo, Kylie | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:32.37 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Vevera, Matilda | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:34.05 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Beck, Shelby | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:35.90 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Tucker, Lauren | JR | Hagerty HS | 2:37.87 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Caudill, Morgan | SO | Hagerty HS | 2:39.37 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Fowler, Sydney | SO | Apopka HS | 2:42.14 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Campesino, Viana | SO | Timber Creek HS | 2:45.76 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Stelljes, Rhyan | JR | Apopka HS | 2:50.19 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Miller, Emma | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:51.79 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | Jimenez, Ariana | FR | Apopka HS | 3:01.61 | 1 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Worrell, Nicolette | SR | Hagerty HS | 5:25.73 | 10 | |
2 | Rodriguez, Julia | FR | Timber Creek HS | 5:33.66 | 8 | |
3 | Tucker, Lauren | JR | Hagerty HS | 5:45.59 | 6 | |
4 | Jimenez, Ariana | FR | Apopka HS | 5:48.80 | 5 | |
5 | Stelljes, Rhyan | JR | Apopka HS | 5:49.38 | 4 | |
6 | Buddendorf, Lauren | JR | Montverde Academy | 5:49.73 | 3 | |
7 | Caudill, Morgan | SO | Hagerty HS | 5:51.02 | 2 | |
8 | Rodd, Kaylee | FR | Hagerty HS | 5:52.23 | 1 | |
9 | Sperry, Ryleigh | 7 | Montverde Academy | 5:57.26 | ||
10 | Diaz, Gabriela | FR | Timber Creek HS | 6:12.33 | ||
11 | Bankson, Abigail | SO | Apopka HS | 6:21.03 | ||
12 | Swift, Ezaria | FR | Lyman HS | 7:00.87 | ||
13 | Andersen, Stacie | JR | Lake Howell HS | 7:09.40 | ||
14 | Torrence, Quantanette | JR | Lyman HS | 7:11.69 | ||
15 | Rodriguez, Alize | SO | Timber Creek HS | 7:17.26 | ||
16 | Soyer, Alaina | SO | Lake Howell HS | 7:30.02 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooks, Roberto | SR | Colonial HS | 1:57.62 | 10 | ||
2 | Vazquez, Jared | SR | Timber Creek HS | 1:57.67 | 8 | ||
3 | Musial, Christopher | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:02.32 | 6 | ||
4 | Gordon, Shawn | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:02.71 | 5 | ||
5 | Gomez, Justin | SO | Timber Creek HS | 2:03.59 | 4 | ||
6 | Burton, Levi | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:04.27 | 3 | 2:04.261 | |
7 | Ross, Clayton | SR | Lake Howell HS | 2:04.27 | 2 | 2:04.265 | |
8 | Anderson, Ryan | SR | Timber Creek HS | 2:07.30 | 1 | ||
9 | Cooper III, Charles | SR | Apopka HS | 2:07.80 | |||
10 | Gatling, Rudy | SO | Apopka HS | 2:08.61 | |||
11 | Clarke, Jevon | FR | Apopka HS | 2:10.55 | |||
12 | Mastrobuono, Adam | SO | Hagerty HS | 2:10.88 | |||
13 | Torres, Adrian | SO | Lyman HS | 2:12.91 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hodges, Kyler | JR | Lyman HS | 4:33.48 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Valiquette, Ryder | JR | Montverde Academy | 4:40.44 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Rivera, Diego | SO | Timber Creek HS | 4:41.90 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | O'Malley, Garrett | JR | Hagerty HS | 4:43.63 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Mastrobuono, Adam | SO | Hagerty HS | 4:49.86 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Ebert, Nicholas | JR | Hagerty HS | 4:50.52 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Gatling, Rudy | SO | Apopka HS | 4:52.13 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Fitez, Brandon | FR | Lyman HS | 4:54.38 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Estrada, Rodrigo | SO | Colonial HS | 5:00.12 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Kinney, Sebastian | SO | Apopka HS | 5:01.32 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Warner, Austin | SR | Apopka HS | 5:06.64 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Hardigree, Chris | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:15.18 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Clarke, Jevon | FR | Apopka HS | 5:19.47 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Healy, August | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.70 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Pierre, Michael | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:21.80 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Teelucksingh, Reuel | SO | Colonial HS | 5:28.97 | 2 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Pashen | SR | Colonial HS | 12.30 | +1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.66 | +1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Payne, Sedayjha | SO | Apopka HS | 12.81 | +1.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McClure, Jayla | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.00 | +1.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Brinkley, Jayla | JR | Apopka HS | 13.08 | +1.5 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Yirmyah, Sheniah | SR | Apopka HS | 13.29 | +1.5 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Gibson, Diamond | FR | Colonial HS | 13.40 | +1.1 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Jamison, Aja | SO | Hagerty HS | 13.42 | +1.5 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.45 | +1.5 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Thompson, Analyia | JR | Timber Creek HS | 13.47 | +1.1 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Tallaksen, Tara | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.66 | +1.1 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Angellis, Anjelica | SR | Hagerty HS | 13.90 | +1.4 | 3 (1) | ||
13 | Williams, Jada | SO | Timber Creek HS | 13.97 | +1.1 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Pena, Nakiana | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.06 | +1.1 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Sims, Tania | SR | Hagerty HS | 14.16 | +1.4 | 3 (2) | ||
16 | Rodriguez Lopez, Diangellys | SO | Lake Howell HS | 14.42 | +1.4 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.70 | +1.4 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Maysonet Sanchez, Kamila | FR | Lake Howell HS | 14.85 | +1.4 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Martinez, Emily | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.94 | +1.4 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 14.97 | +1.4 | 3 (7) | ||
21 | Wilhoit, Zoe | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.34 | +1.4 | 3 (8) | ||
22 | Rocanello-snow, Kyla | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.68 | +1.1 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Samarah | SO | Hagerty HS | 5.06m | 16'7.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor, Maiya | SR | Apopka HS | 4.68m | 15'4.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Gales, Courtney | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4.65m | 15'3.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Marcos, Karinna | JR | Colonial HS | 4.61m | 15'1.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | McClure, Jayla | JR | Timber Creek HS | 4.59m | 15'0.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Brinkley, Jayla | JR | Apopka HS | 4.58m | 15'0.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Smithson, Tamia | FR | Hagerty HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Gibson, Cierra | JR | Hagerty HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" |
|
1.5 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Constant, Shelby | SO | Timber Creek HS | 4.36m | 14'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Yirmyah, Sheniah | SR | Apopka HS | 4.35m | 14'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Pena, Nakiana | SO | Lake Howell HS | 3.94m | 12'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Williams, Charne | FR | Lake Howell HS | 3.72m | 12'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | Stephens, Jo'Tazshya | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 3.31m | 10'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | Crane, Angelica | SR | Sanford Seminole HS | 3.14m | 10'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Srirakulan, Thanusika | FR | Sanford Seminole HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Marlo | SO | Montverde Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Decaro, Destinee | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Wisth, Claire | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor, Maiya | SR | Apopka HS | 26.05 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | McKenzie, Kayla | SO | Apopka HS | 26.42 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Scheckel, Lindsey | JR | Lake Howell HS | 27.29 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Jamison, Aja | SO | Hagerty HS | 27.42 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Morrison, Annaya | SR | Apopka HS | 27.63 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Garcia, Leslie | JR | Lyman HS | 27.71 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Butler, Jordan | SO | Lake Howell HS | 28.06 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Tallaksen, Tara | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.13 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Gibson, Diamond | FR | Colonial HS | 28.17 | 2 (1) | ||
10 | Smithson, Tamia | FR | Hagerty HS | 28.19 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Watkins, Niejia | SR | Lake Howell HS | 28.81 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | McCaskell, Jahlia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 28.96 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Turbides, Destiny | SO | Lyman HS | 29.34 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 29.42 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Drewry, Maegan | JR | Hagerty HS | 30.36 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Sonderskov, Nikki | SO | Lyman HS | 32.72 | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Lebron, Genesis | SR | Timber Creek HS | 32.93 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Parker, Kemya | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 34.92 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | King, Alyssa | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 34.94 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bell, Bryce | JR | Lyman HS | 9:48.44 | 10 | |
2 | Guardascione-Wolf, Ari | SR | Lake Howell HS | 10:22.67 | 8 | |
3 | Harrell, Daniel | SO | Lyman HS | 10:37.50 | 6 | |
4 | Sellers, James | SO | Lyman HS | 10:42.22 | 5 | |
5 | Ebert, Nicholas | JR | Hagerty HS | 10:43.47 | 4 | |
6 | Kozera, Calen | JR | Apopka HS | 10:52.58 | 3 | |
7 | Del Rosario, Anthony | JR | Hagerty HS | 11:07.98 | 2 | |
8 | Kolakeri, Sunjay | SO | Lyman HS | 11:08.76 | 1 | |
9 | Barral, Jesse | JR | Apopka HS | 11:12.47 | ||
10 | Klein, Tyler | SR | Hagerty HS | 11:16.38 | ||
11 | Echevarria, Nezaret | FR | Lake Howell HS | 11:27.26 | ||
12 | Maisonave-Muniz, Xavier | FR | Lake Howell HS | 11:31.54 | ||
13 | Cardwell, Colton | 6 | Montverde Academy | 11:31.97 | ||
14 | Nesmith, Nico | 7 | Montverde Academy | 11:38.90 | ||
15 | Mink, Noah | JR | Lake Howell HS | 11:41.20 | ||
16 | Teelucksingh, Reuel | SO | Colonial HS | 11:56.83 | ||
17 | Orndorff, Joseph | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11:59.58 | ||
18 | Roa, Spencer | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:09.84 | ||
19 | Pierre, Michael | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 12:34.27 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyme, Tyreek | SR | Lyman HS | 38.34 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Payne, Corinthians | SR | Apopka HS | 40.46 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Salinger, Antonio | SR | Hagerty HS | 40.89 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Thompson, Austin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 41.77 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Yirmyah, n/a | SO | Apopka HS | 43.06 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Dix, Avion | SO | Colonial HS | 44.37 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Morton, Kenderic | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 44.59 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Ball, Jacob | JR | Hagerty HS | 44.99 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Taylor, Ajani | SO | Lyman HS | 45.24 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Thomas, Malik | SO | Timber Creek HS | 45.60 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Thompson, Tavis | SR | Hagerty HS | 47.10 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Rivera, Ray | SR | Colonial HS | 49.25 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Porter, Devin | SO | Lake Howell HS | 49.35 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Nyron | SR | Colonial HS | 6.61m | 21'8.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Strickle, Jacob | JR | Hagerty HS | 6.26m | 20'6.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Yirmyah, n/a | SO | Apopka HS | 6.16m | 20'2.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto | SO | Apopka HS | 6.11m | 20'0.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Pettis, Vecarie | JR | Hagerty HS | 6.06m | 19'10.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Thompson, Sheldon | JR | Colonial HS | 5.89m | 19'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Murray, Marshauri | JR | Apopka HS | 5.83m | 19'1.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Lewis, Kydiana | JR | Montverde Academy | 5.77m | 18'11.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Graham, Kevron | SR | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Freeny, Jace | SR | Hagerty HS | 5.44m | 17'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Gage, Immanuel | SO | Colonial HS | 5.43m | 17'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
12 | Woods, Deon | JR | Lyman HS | 5.42m | 17'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||
13 | Crawford, Barry | FR | Lake Howell HS | 5.30m | 17'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
14 | Henderson, Zion | SO | Sanford Seminole HS | 5.23m | 17'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||
15 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 5.18m | 17'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||
16 | Wright, Joell | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.12m | 16'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Castro, Daniel | FR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Capretti, Jael | FR | Timber Creek HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Shakes, Corey | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Berry, Justyce | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tate, Nyron | SR | Colonial HS | 13.41m | 44'0" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Yirmyah, n/a | SO | Apopka HS | 13.14m | 43'1.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||
3 | Murray, Marshauri | JR | Apopka HS | 13.08m | 42'11" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||
4 | Hill, Issac | SR | Hagerty HS | 11.83m | 38'9.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Boone, Taurus | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.64m | 38'2.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||
6 | Wright, Joell | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.30m | 37'1" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Daniels, Makobe | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.13m | 36'6.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||
8 | Rivera, Kevin | SR | Colonial HS | 11.11m | 36'5.50" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||
9 | Crawford, Barry | FR | Lake Howell HS | 11.08m | 36'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
10 | Montoyo, Donovan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||
11 | Castaneda Henao, Miguel | JR | Colonial HS | 9.95m | 32'7.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||
Taylor, Ajani | SO | Lyman HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Strickle, Jacob | JR | Hagerty HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Lewis, Kydiana | JR | Montverde Academy | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||
Donawa, Jordyn | JR | Timber Creek HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Woods, Deon | JR | Lyman HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, David | SR | Hagerty HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Miller Rogers, Ryen | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||
Pizarro, Christian | SR | Timber Creek HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soto, Josiah | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 50.24 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Getty, Caleb | SR | Hagerty HS | 52.86 | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Woods, Deon | JR | Lyman HS | 53.00 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Desseau, Kyrease | SO | Apopka HS | 54.08 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Hill, Dakari | SR | Timber Creek HS | 55.00 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Boyer, Darryl | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 55.44 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto | SO | Apopka HS | 55.53 | 2 | 4 (1) | |
8 | Donawa, Jordyn | JR | Timber Creek HS | 55.79 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Winningham, Zachary | SR | Hagerty HS | 56.27 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Meredith, Hunter | SR | Hagerty HS | 56.73 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Panso, Connor | SO | Sanford Seminole HS | 57.55 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Whipper, Corey | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 57.58 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Narino-Garcia, Diego | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 57.67 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Montero, Irvin | SR | Lake Howell HS | 58.45 | 3 (5) | ||
15 | Amezquita, Juan Carlos | FR | Colonial HS | 58.52 | 3 (6) | ||
16 | Williams, Taj | FR | Colonial HS | 58.65 | 3 (7) | ||
17 | Sonnie, Thomas | JR | Lake Howell HS | 58.99 | 3 (8) | ||
18 | Rogers Prince, Meshar | JR | Apopka HS | 59.29 | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Chico, Kameron | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 1:00.65 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Simmons, Maurice | JR | Lyman HS | 1:02.23 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Ontiveros, Devin | FR | Lyman HS | 1:03.64 | 4 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Kiara | SR | Apopka HS | 30.08m | 98'8.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Simpson, Georgette | JR | Colonial HS | 29.88m | 98'0.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Lewis, Ricara | SO | Apopka HS | 29.52m | 96'10.50" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Perez, Keila | FR | Colonial HS | 29.06m | 95'4.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Mesidor, Diamond | FR | Apopka HS | 27.68m | 90'10" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Hendrix, Shannon | SR | Colonial HS | 27.02m | 88'8" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Wright, Amber | FR | Timber Creek HS | 25.12m | 82'5.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Tasci, Kayra | JR | Hagerty HS | 24.94m | 81'10.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Carlo, Imani | JR | Timber Creek HS | 24.80m | 81'4.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Steele, Morgan | JR | Lyman HS | 24.32m | 79'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Colpoys, Alexis | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.14m | 72'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Sellers, Sierra | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 20.18m | 66'2.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Helton, Ciara | SR | Lyman HS | 18.88m | 61'11.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Zwolinski, Anisa | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.56m | 57'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Beach, Emily | SR | Hagerty HS | 17.36m | 56'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Williams, Jazmyne | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 16.76m | 55'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Davis, Natalie | SO | Hagerty HS | 16.18m | 53'1.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Tejada, Alejandra | SO | Timber Creek HS | 15.46m | 50'9" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Real, Rose | JR | Lyman HS | 11.98m | 39'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Brantley, Keauna | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.36m | 37'3.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Hyatt, Grace | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Georgette | JR | Colonial HS | 10.06m | 33'0.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Jones, Kiara | SR | Apopka HS | 9.87m | 32'4.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Wright, Amber | FR | Timber Creek HS | 9.54m | 31'3.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Lewis, Ricara | SO | Apopka HS | 9.47m | 31'1" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Perez, Keila | FR | Colonial HS | 9.40m | 30'10.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Mesidor, Diamond | FR | Apopka HS | 9.27m | 30'5" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Zwolinski, Anisa | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.15m | 26'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Helton, Ciara | SR | Lyman HS | 7.71m | 25'3.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Montero, Madison | FR | Colonial HS | 7.66m | 25'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Collins, Cydney | SO | Lake Howell HS | 7.48m | 24'6.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Enot, Katherine | FR | Hagerty HS | 7.42m | 24'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Orlando, Julianna | SO | Hagerty HS | 7.22m | 23'8.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Hyatt, Grace | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 7.20m | 23'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Liu, Xinyu (Grace) | SO | Timber Creek HS | 7.03m | 23'0.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Smith, Dominique | JR | Lyman HS | 7.01m | 23'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Williams, Jazmyne | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 6.84m | 22'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
17 | Hernandez, Lois Marie | SO | Hagerty HS | 6.66m | 21'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
18 | Real, Rose | JR | Lyman HS | 6.27m | 20'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||
19 | Basher, Tuval | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 5.93m | 19'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
20 | Snyder, Lauren | FR | Timber Creek HS | 5.26m | 17'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Obafemi, Tiffany | SR | Sanford Seminole HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Lara-Rivillas, Juliana | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Szodyra'a | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peppin, Michael | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 39.60m | 129'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jiminez, Javier | SR | Apopka HS | 36.42m | 119'6.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.84m | 107'9.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Montilus, Edward | JR | Apopka HS | 32.46m | 106'6.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Winningham, Zachary | SR | Hagerty HS | 30.90m | 101'4.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jackson, Mykel | SR | Timber Creek HS | 30.68m | 100'8.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bell, Blake | FR | Lyman HS | 30.48m | 100'0.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Jaelin | SO | Lyman HS | 30.30m | 99'5.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kiperberg, Joseph | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 30.22m | 99'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Miller, Dylan | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 28.94m | 94'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10 | Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 28.94m | 94'11.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Chhabra, Hritwik | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 26.96m | 88'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Gibson, Michael | SO | Hagerty HS | 26.64m | 87'5" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wright, Donald | FR | Timber Creek HS | 26.54m | 87'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Abraham, Dimitri | SR | Hagerty HS | 24.78m | 81'3.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Cherubin, Craig | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Jackson, Nick | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Barnes, William | JR | Apopka HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jiminez, Javier | SR | Apopka HS | 14.43m | 47'4.25" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Peppin, Michael | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.39m | 43'11.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Jackson, Mykel | SR | Timber Creek HS | 13.05m | 42'9.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Coleman, Anthony | JR | Timber Creek HS | 12.80m | 42'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Montilus, Edward | JR | Apopka HS | 12.35m | 40'6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 10.51m | 34'5.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Bell, Blake | FR | Lyman HS | 10.49m | 34'5" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Smith, Jaelin | SO | Lyman HS | 10.45m | 34'3.50" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Johnson, Kyle | SR | Hagerty HS | 10.23m | 33'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Ethan | SR | Hagerty HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Miller, Dylan | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 7.95m | 26'1" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Chhabra, Hritwik | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 6.92m | 22'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Edmunds, Aaron | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Cherubin, Craig | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Simmons, Maurice | JR | Lyman HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert, Jordan | SO | Hagerty HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jackson, Nick | SO | Timber Creek HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Barnes, William | JR | Apopka HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Issac | SR | Hagerty HS | 1.87m | 6'1.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hill, Dakari | SR | Timber Creek HS | 1.82m | 5'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Delgado, Kobe | SR | Hagerty HS | 1.77m | 5'9.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Thompson, Austin | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.72m | 5'7.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thompson, Sheldon | JR | Colonial HS | 1.67m | 5'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roche, Nicholas | SR | Lyman HS | 1.62m | 5'3.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Castaneda Henao, Miguel | JR | Colonial HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||
Shakes, Corey | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Burrell, Christian | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Howard, Dominic | FR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Henderson, Zion | SO | Sanford Seminole HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Barnes, Maurice | FR | Apopka HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Coleman, Jaiden | SR | Sanford Seminole HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovett, Micah | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Craig, John | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McClure, Jayla | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1:00.26 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gales, Courtney | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:00.60 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Beckett, Astoria | SO | Apopka HS | 1:02.83 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Smith, Kalaila | SO | Apopka HS | 1:04.56 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Smithson, Tamia | FR | Hagerty HS | 1:06.02 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Wells, Summer | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:06.21 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Austin, Saafiyah | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:07.68 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | McKenzie, Kayla | SO | Apopka HS | 1:08.23 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Donovan, Melissa | SO | Hagerty HS | 1:08.51 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Drewry, Maegan | JR | Hagerty HS | 1:08.96 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Randolph, Ariana | FR | Timber Creek HS | 1:12.01 | 3 (2) | ||
12 | Burnham, Kaylee | FR | Lyman HS | 1:16.65 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Rivera, Adrianna | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 1:18.93 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Colon, Marimar | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 1:22.09 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Rocanello-snow, Kyla | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 1:28.18 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | King, Alyssa | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 1:30.72 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Cherrish | SR | Apopka HS | 15.11 | +2.2 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SO | Lyman HS | 16.62 | +2.2 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Batts, Mountasia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.48 | +2.2 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McCaskell, Jahlia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.64 | +2.2 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Vasquez, Aaliyah | FR | Colonial HS | 19.08 | +2.2 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Nyiri, Kylee | SR | Hagerty HS | 19.12 | +2.2 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Peck, Moriah | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.17 | +2.2 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Morarend, Morgan | JR | Hagerty HS | 19.94 | +0.9 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Jimenez, Arielle | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 21.13 | +0.9 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Reddick, Desire | SO | Lyman HS | 21.58 | +0.9 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Darian, Nazli | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 22.35 | +0.9 | 2 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Caleb | SO | Timber Creek HS | 22.14 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Desaussure, Saypadia | JR | Apopka HS | 22.29 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Soto, Josiah | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 22.77 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Banks-Guy, Marcus | JR | Apopka HS | 22.86 | 5 | 4 (1) | |
5 | May, Travari | SR | Apopka HS | 23.44 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Azad, Sabik | JR | Hagerty HS | 23.49 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Vazquez, Anthony | SR | Lake Howell HS | 23.51 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Thomas, Darrell | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.69 | 1 | 1 (5) | |
9 | Getty, Caleb | SR | Hagerty HS | 23.97 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Capretti, Jael | FR | Timber Creek HS | 24.42 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Jenkins, Wisdom | SR | Lake Howell HS | 24.49 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Savadra, Jayden | SO | Timber Creek HS | 24.50 | 1 (6) | ||
13 | Clarke-Rogers, Tousaint | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 24.56 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Artis, Darren | JR | Lyman HS | 25.03 | 3 (2) | ||
15 | Narino-Garcia, Diego | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.33 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Johnson, Taquian | FR | Sanford Seminole HS | 25.43 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Basabanda, Diego | FR | Colonial HS | 25.99 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Quiles, Elyjah | FR | Colonial HS | 26.07 | 3 (6) | ||
19 | King, Kemarus | FR | Lyman HS | 26.75 | 3 (7) | ||
20 | Irizarry, Reneiro | FR | Colonial HS | 27.03 | 3 (8) | ||
21 | Boone, Tre'von | FR | Sanford Seminole HS | 28.49 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Palma, Nair | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.60 | 4 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blake, Caleb | SO | Timber Creek HS | 11.00 | +1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Williams, Cornelius | SO | Apopka HS | 11.14 | +1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Stokes, Andrew | SR | Apopka HS | 11.27 | +1.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Skinner, Kenyon'ta | JR | Lake Howell HS | 11.29 | +1.5 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Soto, Josiah | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 11.36 | +1.5 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Massey, Deshawn | SR | Apopka HS | 11.41 | +1.5 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Castro, Daniel | FR | Timber Creek HS | 11.51 | +1.6 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Thomas, Darrell | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.61 | +1.5 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Gage, Immanuel | SO | Colonial HS | 11.84 | +0.9 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 11.85 | +1.6 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Crawford, Tahj | FR | Timber Creek HS | 11.87 | +1.6 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Thompson, Sheldon | JR | Colonial HS | 11.88 | +1.6 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Mamwell, Vernon | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 11.95 | +0.9 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Freeny, Jace | SR | Hagerty HS | 12.00 | +1.6 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Gonzalez, David | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.14 | +1.6 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Thai, Anthony | JR | Hagerty HS | 12.22 | +0.9 | 3 (3) | ||
17 | Campbell, Denzel | JR | Lake Howell HS | 12.27 | +0.9 | 3 (4) | ||
18 | Basabanda, Diego | FR | Colonial HS | 12.39 | +0.9 | 3 (5) | ||
19 | Brown, Zanye | FR | Lake Howell HS | 12.42 | +0.9 | 3 (6) | ||
20 | Williams, Michael | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 12.71 | +1.3 | 4 (1) | ||
21 | Palma, Nair | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 15.03 | +0.9 | 3 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyme, Tyreek | SR | Lyman HS | 14.09 | +1.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Salinger, Antonio | SR | Hagerty HS | 14.63 | +1.0 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Rivera, Ray | SR | Colonial HS | 15.92 | +1.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Dix, Avion | SO | Colonial HS | 15.97 | +1.0 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Thomas, Malik | SO | Timber Creek HS | 16.78 | +1.0 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Ball, Jacob | JR | Hagerty HS | 17.98 | +1.1 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Franks, Eric | JR | Timber Creek HS | 19.82 | +1.1 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Payne, Corinthians | SR | Apopka HS | 20.54 | +1.0 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Pagan, Javier | SR | Hagerty HS | 21.43 | +1.1 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinkley, Jayla | JR | Apopka HS | 48.95 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SO | Lyman HS | 50.19 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Peck, Moriah | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 51.54 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Mills, Baylee | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 51.60 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Morarend, Morgan | JR | Hagerty HS | 51.87 | 4 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | St. Angelo, Rachel | SO | Lake Howell HS | 52.29 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Alvardo, Aliana | FR | Colonial HS | 53.23 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Nyiri, Kylee | SR | Hagerty HS | 55.00 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Vasquez, Aaliyah | FR | Colonial HS | 55.58 | 2 (4) | |||
10 | McGill, Eryn | FR | Sanford Seminole HS | 57.47 | 2 (5) | |||
11 | Reddick, Desire | SO | Lyman HS | 59.30 | 2 (6) | |||
12 | San Martin, Nicole | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 59.59 | 3 (1) | |||
Pena, Isabella | FR | Lake Brantley HS | DQ | went around hurdle |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 43.08 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Hagerty HS | A | 44.79 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Timber Creek HS | A | 45.93 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
Colonial HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 3:28.49 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Hagerty HS | A | 3:32.04 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 3:32.49 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lyman HS | A | 3:39.68 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Colonial HS | A | 3:40.92 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 49.32 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Lyman HS | A | 50.56 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Howell HS | A | 52.57 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Colonial HS | A | 53.97 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Hagerty HS | A | 55.43 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 58.42 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Apopka HS | A | 4:04.10 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Hagerty HS | A | 4:18.66 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 4:22.12 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Lake Howell HS | A | 4:22.91 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Colonial HS | A | 4:23.17 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 5:12.41 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morarend, Morgan | JR | Hagerty HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||
2 | West, Courtnie | JR | Lake Howell HS | 1.52m | 4'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||
3 | Hill, Samarah | SO | Hagerty HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||
3 | Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Butler, Jordan | SO | Lake Howell HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||
5 | Williams, Jada | SO | Timber Creek HS | 1.47m | 4'9.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||
7 | Schmude, Octavia | JR | Timber Creek HS | 1.42m | 4'7.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||
8 | Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||
9 | Kauffman, Susan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.37m | 4'6" |
|
||||||||||||||
Giovati, Gabrielle | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Stephens, Jo'Tazshya | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Shell, Brooke | FR | Timber Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||
Watson, Anne Marie | SR | Hagerty HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardwell, Kendyl | 8 | Montverde Academy | 11:22.35 | 10 | |
2 | Henne, Lily | 7 | Montverde Academy | 11:27.74 | 8 | |
3 | Meers, Nicole | SO | Montverde Academy | 11:43.98 | 6 | |
4 | Worrell, Nicolette | SR | Hagerty HS | 11:49.31 | 5 | |
5 | Puccio Ball, Maria | JR | Hagerty HS | 12:23.73 | 4 | |
6 | Rhodes, Megan | FR | Lyman HS | 13:15.64 | 3 | |
7 | Lloyd, Jillian | JR | Hagerty HS | 13:20.03 | 2 | |
8 | Ronan, Osean | SO | Hagerty HS | 13:50.22 | 1 | |
9 | Long, Marietta | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 15:00.33 | ||
10 | Narvaez, Rachel | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 15:22.07 | ||
11 | Kinsey, Kloe | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 16:46.52 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hill, Samarah | SO | Hagerty HS | 10.52m | 34'6.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcos, Karinna | JR | Colonial HS | 10.45m | 34'3.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Smithson, Tamia | FR | Hagerty HS | 9.34m | 30'7.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Mobley, Aluana | JR | Sanford Seminole HS | 9.17m | 30'1" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | St. Angelo, Rachel | SO | Lake Howell HS | 9.02m | 29'7.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Carlo, Imani | JR | Timber Creek HS | 8.94m | 29'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Mathewson, Rebecca | SO | Sanford Seminole HS | 8.44m | 27'8.25" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||
Gibson, Cierra | JR | Hagerty HS | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Stephens, Jo'Tazshya | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Love, Victoria | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Marlo | SO | Montverde Academy | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Wisth, Claire | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
Decaro, Destinee | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |