PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubelski, Brodie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 17.66m | 57'11.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Richardson, Juwan | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 14.81m | 48'7.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Holston, Sidney | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.78m | 48'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Farner, Zachery | JR | Embry-Riddle | 14.27m | 46'10" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Agwu, Noah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 14.18m | 46'6.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bobet, Terrence | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 13.10m | 42'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 12.66m | 41'6.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rivera, Luis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 12.06m | 39'7" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Keith, Garrett | SR | Florida Tech | 11.00m | 36'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dabipi, Tamunoibi | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 10.61m | 34'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wright, Deandre | JR | Warner | 10.47m | 34'4.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Goodwin, Ryan | FR | Flagler | 10.25m | 33'7.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 9.93m | 32'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tom, Ronald | FR | Embry-Riddle | 9.41m | 30'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Collins, Cameron | SO | Ga Southern Run | 9.19m | 30'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Owens, Johnathan | FR | Ga Southern Run | 8.79m | 28'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Jernstrom, Ryan | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tate, Keno | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubelski, Brodie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 51.89m | 170'3.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agwu, Noah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 50.14m | 164'6.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Devin | UNAT-Keiser University | 46.00m | 150'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Haynes, Michael | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 44.33m | 145'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Holston, Sidney | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 43.60m | 143'0.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Knox, Nathan | SR | Florida Tech | 43.48m | 142'8" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Farner, Zachery | JR | Embry-Riddle | 43.36m | 142'3.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rivera, Luis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 42.72m | 140'2.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dabipi, Tamunoibi | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 39.94m | 131'0.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Keith, Garrett | SR | Florida Tech | 35.09m | 115'1.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Richardson, Juwan | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 32.55m | 106'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Guillermo, Carlos | SO | Embry-Riddle | 30.51m | 100'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tom, Ronald | FR | Embry-Riddle | 30.26m | 99'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Wright, Deandre | JR | Warner | 28.21m | 92'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 26.72m | 87'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | 24.60m | 80'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 23.71m | 77'9.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Jernstrom, Ryan | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Tate, Keno | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bobet, Terrence | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lubelski, Brodie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 47.17m | 154'9.25" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Holston, Sidney | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 45.33m | 148'9" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Farner, Zachery | JR | Embry-Riddle | 45.16m | 148'2.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agwu, Noah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 44.88m | 147'3.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Haynes, Michael | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 40.37m | 132'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keith, Garrett | SR | Florida Tech | 40.13m | 131'8.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wright, Deandre | JR | Warner | 38.08m | 124'11.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Richardson, Juwan | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 38.06m | 124'10.75" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tom, Ronald | FR | Embry-Riddle | 34.86m | 114'4.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sputo, Thomas | Unattached | 34.02m | 111'7.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bobet, Terrence | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 33.74m | 110'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dabipi, Tamunoibi | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 33.00m | 108'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hurley, John | JR | Keiser University | 30.68m | 100'8.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rivera, Luis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 29.28m | 96'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 14.86m | 48'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jernstrom, Ryan | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tate, Keno | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dias, Neka | SR | Southern Maine | 14.64 | +1.2 | 10 | |
2 | Whitfield, Najah | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.08 | +1.2 | 8 | |
3 | royce, chloe | SO | club athletics laval | 15.22 | +1.2 | 6 | |
4 | O'Neal, Elizabeth | SR | Southern Maine | 15.27 | +1.2 | 5 | |
5 | Harris, Alexus | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 16.41 | +1.2 | 4 | |
6 | Carter , Maia | JR | Florida Tech | 16.46 | +1.2 | 3 | |
7 | Leitch, Shelasia | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 21.55 | +1.2 | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 13.17q | +4.0 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Carter , Maia | JR | Florida Tech | 14.00q | +3.4 | 3 (1) | |
3 | Leitch, Shelasia | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 14.33q | +3.9 | 2 (1) | |
4 | royce, chloe | SO | club athletics laval | 14.74q | +3.4 | 3 (2) | |
5 | O'Neal, Elizabeth | SR | Southern Maine | 15.19q | +3.4 | 3 (3) | |
6 | Dias, Neka | SR | Southern Maine | 15.40q | +4.0 | 1 (2) | |
7 | Whitfield, Najah | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.77q | +4.0 | 1 (3) | |
8 | Harris, Alexus | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 16.23q | +3.4 | 3 (4) | |
9 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 16.50 | +4.0 | 1 (4) | |
10 | Ruth, Nia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 16.58 | +3.9 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 16.73 | +3.9 | 2 (3) | |
12 | Dow, Samantha | FR | Southern Maine | 17.21 | +4.0 | 1 (5) | |
13 | Holtzman, Gwen | SO | Grinnell | 18.05 | +3.9 | 2 (4) | |
14 | Bresnahan, Cara | SO | Grinnell | 18.94 | +3.4 | 3 (5) | |
15 | Bair, Elizabeth | FR | Ga Southern Run | 20.91 | +3.9 | 2 (5) | |
16 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 21.73 | +3.4 | 3 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe, Asia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 24.32 | +2.6 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Nichols, Cieanna | FR | Florida Tech | 24.64 | +2.8 | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 24.76 | +2.8 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Sudeall, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.32 | +2.6 | 5 | 2 (2) | |
5 | McCreath-Tardiel, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.52 | +2.8 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
6 | Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 25.73 | +2.8 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Whitfield, Najah | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.78 | +2.8 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 26.14 | +2.8 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 26.46 | +2.6 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brown, Adanaca | Bahamas | 24.76q | -3.1 | 1 (1) | |||
2 | Joe, Asia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 25.04q | -2.5 | 4 (1) | ||
3 | Jones, Dynasty | lagunna SSS | 25.22q | null | 3 (1) | |||
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 25.58q | -3.1 | 1 (2) | ||
5 | Nichols, Cieanna | FR | Florida Tech | 25.65q | -3.1 | 6 (1) | ||
6 | Sudeall, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 25.90q | -3.1 | 6 (2) | ||
7 | HYMAN, OSHIN | JR | Warner | 26.23q | -4.2 | 5 (1) | ||
8 | Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 26.44q | -2.5 | 4 (2) | ||
9 | Whitfield, Najah | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 26.46q | -4.0 | 7 (1) | ||
10 | royce, chloe | SO | club athletics laval | 26.47q | -3.1 | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Fields, Summer | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 26.53q | -3.8 | 2 (1) | 26.525 | |
12 | Lane, Jayla | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 26.53q | -3.8 | 2 (2) | 26.530 | |
13 | McCreath-Tardiel, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 26.66q | -4.0 | 7 (2) | ||
14 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 26.70q | -3.1 | 1 (4) | 26.692 | |
15 | Menendez, Alyssa | FR | Keiser University | 26.70q | -2.5 | 4 (3) | 26.695 | |
16 | Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 26.91q | null | 3 (2) | ||
17 | Smith, Ratesha | UNAT-Webber | 26.93 | -4.2 | 5 (2) | |||
18 | Potts, Jhanel | SO | Southern Maine | 27.01 | -3.1 | 6 (3) | ||
19 | Brown, Daisha | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 27.11 | -4.2 | 5 (3) | |||
20 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 27.14 | -3.1 | 6 (4) | ||
21 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 27.23 | -4.0 | 7 (3) | ||
22 | Bell, Alana | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 27.40 | -3.8 | 2 (3) | |||
23 | germain, ashley | JR | club athletics laval | 27.47 | null | 3 (3) | ||
24 | Chambers, Tamara | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 27.55 | -2.5 | 4 (4) | |||
25 | Toppin, Cimone | FR | Florida Tech | 27.59 | null | 3 (4) | ||
26 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 27.86 | null | 3 (5) | ||
27 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 28.70 | -3.1 | 6 (5) | ||
28 | Pitts, Tenae | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 28.73 | -4.2 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Williams, I'mUnique | SO | Warner | 28.84 | -3.1 | 6 (6) | ||
30 | Maddaus, Jordan | SO | Grinnell | 28.85 | -4.0 | 7 (4) | ||
31 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 29.02 | -2.5 | 4 (5) | |||
32 | Alexander, Jetaime | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 29.12 | -4.0 | 7 (5) | ||
33 | Bair, Elizabeth | FR | Ga Southern Run | 29.15 | -4.2 | 5 (5) | ||
34 | Martin, Yolana | Grinnell | 29.45 | -3.1 | 6 (7) | |||
35 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 29.69 | -4.0 | 7 (6) | ||
36 | Baker, Emily | FR | Southern Maine | 30.19 | -3.8 | 2 (4) | ||
37 | Regan, Jess | FR | Southern Maine | 30.27 | null | 3 (6) | ||
38 | Barrett , Tasia | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 30.55 | -3.1 | 6 (8) | ||
39 | Bambi, Simona | Grinnell | 30.66 | null | 3 (7) | |||
40 | Horn, Brianna | JR | Warner | 30.72 | -3.1 | 1 (5) | ||
41 | Schmiechen, Alex | JR | Grinnell | 31.01 | -4.2 | 5 (6) | ||
42 | Alvarez, Valencia | Grinnell | 31.14 | -3.8 | 2 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kiptoo, Daniel | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 31:41.95 | 10 | ||
Walton, Xavier | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 31:51.20 | 8 | ||
McGrew, Shad | FR | Unattached | 33:14.85 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis, Deja | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 37:59.03 | 10 | |
2 | Kaster, Julia | SO | Southeastern U. | 39:13.94 | 8 | |
3 | Gazda, Eliza | JR | Embry-Riddle | 40:21.85 | 6 | |
4 | Slattery, Amanda | SO | Florida Southern | 41:59.87 | 5 | |
5 | Vergauwen, Jolene | SO | Florida Southern | 42:03.43 | 4 | |
6 | Price, Molly | SR | Florida Southern | 42:12.27 | 3 | |
7 | Sylvester, Jazmyn | SR | Southern Maine | 42:56.71 | 2 | |
8 | Opalinski, Anna Brook | FR | Florida Southern | 43:58.40 | 1 | |
9 | Jackson, Veronica | FR | Florida Southern | 45:48.66 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atkins, Xavier | Unattached | 10.48 | +2.2 | 2 (1) | ||||
2 | Fair, Kareem | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.54 | +2.2 | 10 | 2 (2) | 10.533 | |
3 | Bailey, Henrick | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.54 | +1.1 | 8 | 1 (1) | 10.534 | |
4 | Cameron, Nicardo | JR | Florida Tech | 10.63 | +2.2 | 6 | 2 (3) | ||
5 | Johnson, Andrew | SR | Ga Southern Run | 10.71 | +2.2 | 5 | 2 (4) | ||
6 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Got To Run Fast | 10.88 | +2.2 | 4 | 2 (5) | ||
7 | Scott, Eddie | Unattached | 10.95 | +2.2 | 2 (6) | ||||
8 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 11.02 | +1.1 | 1 (2) | ||||
9 | Farquharson, Erold | JR | Florida Tech | 11.17 | +1.1 | 3 | 1 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dix, Walter | SR | Unattached | 10.12q | +3.5 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Fair, Kareem | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.28q | +2.9 | 5 (1) | ||
3 | Atkins, Xavier | Unattached | 10.33q | +5.5 | 3 (1) | |||
4 | Phillips, Jeremy | Unattached | 10.34q | +2.9 | 8 (1) | |||
5 | Mathieau, Michael | Unattached | 10.44q | +2.6 | 2 (1) | |||
6 | Johnson, Andrew | SR | Ga Southern Run | 10.45q | +4.1 | 9 (1) | 10.444 | |
7 | Cameron, Nicardo | JR | Florida Tech | 10.45q | +4.1 | 9 (3) | 10.447 | |
8 | Bailey, Henrick | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 10.49q | +2.0 | 7 (1) | ||
9 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 10.58q | +2.9 | 8 (2) | 10.577 | ||
10 | Johnson, Robert | SR | Got To Run Fast | 10.58q | +3.5 | 1 (2) | 10.579 | |
11 | parker, rondrick | SR | Unattached | 10.60q | +4.1 | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Whatley, La'kai | SR | Ga Southern Run | 10.68q | +2.0 | 7 (2) | ||
13 | Higgs, Alfred | Unattached | 10.70q | +2.0 | 7 (3) | |||
14 | Scott, Eddie | Unattached | 10.77q | +4.7 | 6 (1) | |||
15 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 10.80q | +3.5 | 1 (3) | 10.800 | |
16 | Farquharson, Erold | JR | Florida Tech | 10.85q | +4.1 | 9 (4) | ||
17 | Pagan, Yuan | FR | Keiser University | 10.90 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | 10.897 | |
18 | Sampson, Joel | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 10.91 | +2.6 | 2 (2) | ||
19 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 10.94 | +2.6 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Subryan, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 10.97 | +2.9 | 5 (2) | 10.965 | |
21 | Williams, Chaz | SR | Ga Southern Run | 10.97 | +2.6 | 2 (4) | 10.966 | |
22 | Higdon, Derrick | Unattached | 11.00 | +4.1 | 4 (2) | |||
23 | Dacres, Joshua | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 11.01 | +5.5 | 3 (2) | ||
24 | Major, Wayne | SR | Unattached | 11.05 | +2.9 | 8 (3) | ||
25 | Marts, Lonnie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 11.10 | +4.7 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | Lanoue, Matthew | SO | Florida Tech | 11.18 | +4.7 | 6 (3) | ||
27 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 11.22 | +4.1 | 9 (5) | ||
28 | Jean-Noel, Donte | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 11.24 | +2.6 | 2 (5) | ||
29 | Dean, John-Paul | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.27 | +2.9 | 5 (3) | ||
30 | Allen, Roger | FR | Warner | 11.34 | +2.9 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Beckford, Bashar | FR | Unattached | 11.37 | +4.1 | 4 (3) | ||
32 | Taylor, D'Shea | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.42 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | ||
33 | Stackhouse, John | Ga Southern Run | 11.48 | +4.7 | 6 (4) | |||
34 | Owens, Johnathan | FR | Ga Southern Run | 11.51 | +3.5 | 1 (4) | 11.503 | |
35 | Swindell, Chad | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.51 | +2.9 | 8 (4) | 11.510 | |
36 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 11.52 | +4.1 | 9 (6) | ||
37 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 11.53 | +4.1 | 4 (4) | ||
38 | Burns, Victor | JR | Unattached | 11.56 | +2.6 | 2 (6) | ||
39 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 11.57 | +3.5 | 1 (5) | ||
40 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 11.58 | +4.1 | 4 (5) | ||
41 | Hastings, Jai | Ga Southern Run | 11.60 | +2.6 | 2 (7) | 11.599 | ||
42 | Lambert, Tyler | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 11.61 | +4.1 | 9 (7) | ||
43 | Dickey, Marc | SO | Ga Southern Run | 11.65 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | ||
44 | Anderson, Salathiel | SR | Unattached | 11.66 | +3.5 | 1 (6) | ||
45 | Robinson, Keshawn | Unattached | 11.68 | +5.5 | 3 (3) | |||
46 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 11.77 | +2.9 | 8 (5) | ||
47 | Betancourt, Orlando | Unattached | 11.86 | +3.5 | 1 (7) | |||
48 | Kendrick, Josh | SO | Ga Southern Run | 11.91 | +2.9 | 5 (5) | ||
49 | Ragusa, Matthew | FR | Keiser University | 11.95 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | ||
50 | Belton, Jarrett | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 11.98 | +2.9 | 8 (6) | ||
51 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 12.01 | +4.1 | 4 (6) | ||
52 | Joseph, Elnathan | SO | Unattached | 12.02 | +4.1 | 4 (7) | ||
53 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 12.08 | +2.9 | 5 (6) | ||
54 | Peoples, Brice | SO | Unattached | 12.83 | +4.1 | 9 (8) | ||
55 | Lehman, Rod | Unattached | 13.37 | +4.7 | 6 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fair, Kareem | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.04 | +2.5 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Atkins, Xavier | Unattached | 21.26 | +2.1 | 1 (1) | |||
3 | Bailey, Henrick | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 21.61 | +2.5 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 21.83 | +2.1 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
5 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 21.93 | +2.5 | 5 | 2 (3) | |
6 | Marts, Lonnie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.05 | +2.1 | 4 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Vendrone, Andrew | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 22.17 | +2.5 | 2 (4) | |||
8 | Dacres, Joshua | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 22.39 | +2.1 | 3 | 1 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dix, Walter | SR | Unattached | 21.54q | -4.3 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Johnson, Andrew | SR | Ga Southern Run | 22.18q | -2.8 | 5 (1) | ||
3 | Fair, Kareem | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.24q | -3.0 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Atkins, Xavier | Unattached | 22.25q | -4.3 | 6 (1) | 22.241 | ||
5 | Durham, Tobias | SO | Warner | 22.25q | -4.1 | 8 (1) | 22.249 | |
6 | Bailey, Henrick | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 22.28q | -3.9 | 7 (1) | ||
7 | Pelham, Nykemis | SR | Warner | 22.66q | -3.9 | 7 (2) | ||
8 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 22.67q | -2.6 | 9 (1) | ||
9 | Farquharson, Erold | JR | Florida Tech | 22.73q | -3.0 | 4 (2) | ||
10 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 22.84q | -4.1 | 8 (2) | ||
11 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 22.93q | -2.6 | 9 (2) | 22.922 | ||
12 | Marts, Lonnie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 22.93q | -3.0 | 4 (3) | 22.926 | |
13 | Crawford, Shane | SR | Unattached | 23.06q | -4.3 | 1 (2) | ||
14 | Vendrone, Andrew | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 23.07q | -3.6 | 2 (1) | |||
15 | Josephs, Johan | Unattached | 23.11q | -3.5 | 10 (1) | |||
16 | Dacres, Joshua | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 23.13q | -4.1 | 8 (3) | ||
17 | Thermidor, Edens | JR | Keiser University | 23.26 | -4.1 | 8 (4) | ||
18 | Stackhouse, John | Ga Southern Run | 23.41 | -2.8 | 3 (1) | |||
19 | Lanoue, Matthew | SO | Florida Tech | 23.49 | -4.3 | 1 (3) | ||
20 | Wesley, Marquis | lagunna SSS | 23.53 | -2.6 | 9 (3) | |||
21 | Reid, Donovan | Unattached | 23.60 | -2.8 | 5 (2) | |||
22 | Hampton, James | Unattached | 23.62 | -2.8 | 5 (3) | |||
23 | Lambert, Tyler | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 23.73 | -4.3 | 1 (4) | ||
24 | Danvers, Corey | JR | Keiser University | 23.76 | -3.9 | 7 (3) | ||
25 | Dean, John-Paul | FR | Embry-Riddle | 23.83 | -4.3 | 1 (5) | ||
26 | Sutton, Michael | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 23.86 | -2.6 | 9 (4) | ||
27 | Taylor, D'Shea | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 23.88 | -2.8 | 3 (2) | ||
28 | Maddox , Mark | SO | Unattached | 24.05 | -3.9 | 7 (4) | ||
29 | Jones , Ramel | SO | Unattached | 24.07 | -3.5 | 10 (2) | 24.063 | |
30 | Peoples, Brice | SO | Unattached | 24.07 | -3.5 | 10 (6) | 24.069 | |
31 | Jean-Noel, Donte | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 24.11 | -4.3 | 6 (3) | ||
32 | Collins, Cameron | SO | Ga Southern Run | 24.13 | -2.6 | 9 (5) | ||
33 | Higdon, Derrick | Unattached | 24.16 | -3.5 | 10 (7) | |||
34 | D'Amico, Nick | 121 Athletics | 24.37 | -2.8 | 3 (3) | |||
35 | Dickey, Marc | SO | Ga Southern Run | 24.40 | -4.1 | 8 (5) | ||
36 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 24.42 | -3.0 | 4 (4) | ||
37 | Jappah, Dash | FR | Ga Southern Run | 24.70 | -3.9 | 7 (5) | ||
38 | Ray, Ronnell | SO | Webber | 24.72 | -2.6 | 9 (6) | 24.713 | |
39 | Hastings, Jai | Ga Southern Run | 24.72 | -4.3 | 1 (6) | 24.715 | ||
40 | Hydzik, Michael | 121 Athletics | 24.74 | -3.6 | 2 (2) | |||
41 | Kendrick, Josh | SO | Ga Southern Run | 24.94 | -2.8 | 5 (4) | ||
42 | Ragusa, Matthew | FR | Keiser University | 24.98 | -2.6 | 9 (7) | ||
43 | Baker, Drake | FR | Florida Southern | 25.26 | -3.0 | 4 (5) | ||
44 | Robinson, Keshawn | Unattached | 25.27 | -4.3 | 6 (4) | |||
45 | Colon, Alexander | FR | Warner | 25.30 | -2.8 | 5 (5) | ||
46 | Rutland, Caleb | SR | Warner | 25.62 | -3.6 | 2 (3) | ||
47 | Anderson, Salathiel | SR | Unattached | 25.63 | -4.3 | 1 (7) | ||
48 | Benning, Jamaal | FR | Keiser University | 25.79 | -4.3 | 6 (5) | ||
49 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 26.12 | -3.5 | 10 (8) | ||
Higgs, Alfred | Unattached | 22.78 | -4.3 | 6 (2) | ||||
Swindell, Chad | FR | Embry-Riddle | FS | -3.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moore, Jonathan | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 47.82 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Harrington, Ryan | FR | Florida Tech | 48.04 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Brookins, Terence | SR | Florida Tech | 48.25 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Clarke, Jordan | SR | Webber | 48.43 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Josephs, Johan | Unattached | 48.77 | 1 (4) | |||
6 | Davis, Jamel | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 49.06 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Sutton, Michael | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 49.57 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
8 | Smith, Isiah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 49.66 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Wilson, Lilrobert | JR | Webber | 49.73 | 1 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Marts, Lonnie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 49.74 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Newbold , Timothy | Bahamas Speed | 49.80 | 1 (5) | |||
12 | Smith, Stanley | Unattached | 49.90 | 1 (6) | |||
13 | Ponder, Durante' | Unattached | 50.05 | 1 (7) | |||
14 | McAfee, Ceaph | FR | Webber | 50.13 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Sotomi, Darian | FR | Florida Tech | 50.83 | 3 (3) | ||
16 | Scott, Marley | FR | Florida Tech | 50.84 | 3 (4) | ||
17 | Frater, Donavon | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 51.15 | 4 (1) | ||
18 | Vendrone, Andrew | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 51.47 | 2 (6) | |||
19 | Egeonu, Chadera | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 51.64 | 6 (1) | ||
20 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 51.74 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Williams, Chaz | SR | Ga Southern Run | 51.91 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Cameron, Isiah | SO | Webber | 52.22 | 4 (4) | ||
23 | Caines, Dwayne | Unattached | 52.32 | 4 (5) | |||
24 | Subryan, Jordan | FR | Unattached | 52.78 | 5 (1) | ||
25 | Dickey, Marc | SO | Ga Southern Run | 53.23 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Smith, Zakary | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 53.75 | 4 (6) | |||
27 | Peoples, Brice | SO | Unattached | 54.19 | 5 (3) | ||
28 | Custodio, Connor | FR | Southeastern U. | 55.10 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Hausrath, Kenneth | SO | Florida Tech | 55.45 | 5 (5) | ||
30 | Kurtz, William | JR | Keiser University | 55.79 | 5 (6) | ||
31 | James Jr, Loren | Unattached | 57.07 | 6 (2) | |||
32 | Gregor, Justin | FR | Grinnell | 57.86 | 6 (3) | ||
33 | Bowleg, Sharvo | Unattached | 58.60 | 6 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sudeall, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.14 | +2.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.21 | +0.1 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
Nichols, Cieanna | FR | Florida Tech | 12.24 | +0.1 | 6 | 2 (2) | ||
McCreath-Tardiel, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.32 | +0.1 | 5 | 2 (3) | ||
Dias, Neka | SR | Southern Maine | 12.35 | +0.1 | 4 | 2 (4) | ||
Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 12.63 | +2.0 | 3 | 1 (2) | ||
Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.74 | +2.0 | 2 | 1 (3) | ||
Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 12.75 | +0.1 | 1 | 2 (5) | ||
O'Neal, Elizabeth | SR | Southern Maine | 12.76 | +2.0 | 1 (4) | |||
Toppin, Cimone | FR | Florida Tech | 12.78 | +0.1 | 2 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henry-Robinson, Samantha | SR | Unattached | 11.50q | +3.6 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 11.99q | +3.7 | 4 (1) | |
3 | McCreath-Tardiel, Sade | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.08q | +2.2 | 5 (1) | |
4 | Lilja, Lisa | FR | Keiser University | 12.10q | +3.4 | 3 (1) | |
5 | Sudeall, Thea | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 12.14q | +2.2 | 5 (2) | |
6 | Nichols, Cieanna | FR | Florida Tech | 12.15q | +1.8 | 6 (1) | |
7 | Dias, Neka | SR | Southern Maine | 12.31q | +3.6 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Fields, Summer | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 12.39q | +3.6 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 12.47q | +3.4 | 3 (2) | |
10 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 12.50q | +3.7 | 4 (2) | |
11 | Toppin, Cimone | FR | Florida Tech | 12.51q | +3.6 | 1 (4) | |
12 | Albarran, Natalia | FR | Webber | 12.53q | +3.5 | 2 (1) | |
13 | Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 12.59q | +2.2 | 5 (3) | |
14 | Wilson, Brittania | SO | Keiser University | 12.64q | +3.4 | 3 (3) | |
15 | Hardie, Taliah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 12.69q | +3.4 | 3 (4) | |
16 | O'Neal, Elizabeth | SR | Southern Maine | 12.71q | +3.6 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Menendez, Alyssa | FR | Keiser University | 12.72 | +3.5 | 2 (2) | |
18 | Potts, Jhanel | SO | Southern Maine | 12.75 | +1.8 | 6 (2) | |
19 | Bell, Alana | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.76 | +3.5 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | 12.90 | +2.2 | 5 (4) | |
21 | Kendall, Heather | SO | Southern Maine | 12.91 | +3.7 | 4 (3) | |
22 | Chambers, Tamara | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.92 | +1.8 | 6 (3) | ||
23 | Roberson, Ilena | JR | Warner | 13.00 | +1.8 | 6 (4) | |
24 | Mathieu, Arianna | Unattached | 13.13 | +3.5 | 2 (4) | ||
25 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 13.18 | +3.7 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Thornton, Gianna | SO | Webber | 13.21 | +3.6 | 1 (6) | |
27 | Benjamin, Sheikala | SR | Warner | 13.34 | +3.5 | 2 (5) | |
28 | Bair, Elizabeth | FR | Ga Southern Run | 13.41 | +2.2 | 5 (5) | |
29 | Maddaus, Jordan | SO | Grinnell | 13.48 | +2.2 | 5 (6) | |
30 | Nguyen, Lynn | Grinnell | 13.69 | +2.2 | 5 (7) | ||
31 | Evans, Laurice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 13.71 | +3.5 | 2 (6) | |
32 | Kien, Lili | FR | Southern Maine | 13.72 | +1.8 | 6 (5) | |
33 | Baker, Emily | FR | Southern Maine | 13.83 | +3.4 | 3 (5) | |
34 | Bambi, Simona | Grinnell | 13.93 | +3.7 | 4 (5) | ||
35 | Kand, Tiia | JR | Southern Maine | 14.29 | +3.7 | 4 (6) | |
36 | Schmiechen, Alex | JR | Grinnell | 14.46 | +3.7 | 4 (7) | |
37 | Alvarez, Valencia | Grinnell | 14.63 | +1.8 | 6 (6) | ||
38 | Hill, Susan | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 19.91 | +3.4 | 3 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rmidi Kinini , Khalil | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 1:52.02 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Mundy, Donovan | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 1:52.08 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Petty, DeAndre | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:53.26 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Warren, Calahan | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:53.63 | 1 (4) | |||
5 | Maddox , Mark | SO | Unattached | 1:54.47 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Rollins, Michael | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 1:54.66 | 5 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Rodeghier, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 1:56.96 | 4 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Watts, JaSun | FR | Florida Tech | 1:58.50 | 3 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Trainor, Sean | SO | Webber | 1:58.81 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
10 | Link, Andrew | FR | Florida Tech | 1:58.87 | 1 | 1 (9) | |
11 | Lenssen, Nicholas | SR | Florida Tech | 1:59.68 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Daniele, Christopher | FR | Florida Tech | 2:00.01 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Gorman, Alexander | FR | Keiser University | 2:01.36 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Fell, James | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 2:01.52 | 1 (10) | |||
15 | Lawrence, Adam | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 2:01.86 | 2 (5) | |||
16 | Meli, Stanley | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 2:01.98 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Phipps, Matthew | Grinnell | 2:03.05 | 2 (7) | |||
18 | Vazquez, Christian | SR | Webber | 2:03.38 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | Hart, Drew | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 2:03.76 | 1 (11) | |||
20 | Griffin, Caleb | FR | Valdosta State | 2:04.92 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | O'Reilly, Sean | SO | Grinnell | 2:05.00 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Gregorich-Trevor, Connor | JR | Grinnell | 2:06.22 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | Quinn, Gabriel | FR | Florida Tech | 2:06.40 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Faron, Lucas | Unattached | 2:07.14 | 2 (13) | |||
25 | Dennehy, John | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:08.34 | 2 (14) | ||
26 | Elam, Andrew | FR | Valdosta State | 2:11.20 | 2 (15) | ||
27 | Smith, Brian | SO | Unattached | 2:17.29 | 2 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowe, Chaunte | Unattached | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mueller, Stephanie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 1.65m | 5'5" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kien, Lili | FR | Southern Maine | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Glenn, Alexis | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evans, Laurice | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kand, Tiia | JR | Southern Maine | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Holtzman, Gwen | SO | Grinnell | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Sierra | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 13.28m | 43'7" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Davis-Young, Regyn | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 13.22m | 43'4.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Porter, Donisha | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 13.02m | 42'8.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Carter, Nicovia | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 12.69m | 41'7.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | White, Akassja | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 12.56m | 41'2.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Isenard, Christina | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 12.36m | 40'6.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bussard, Paige | SO | Embry-Riddle | 10.86m | 35'7.75" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Neckopulos, Alex | JR | Grinnell | 10.68m | 35'0.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weatherman, Jessica | SR | Florida Tech | 10.28m | 33'8.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 10.08m | 33'1" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11 | Joslin, Caitlyn | SO | Embry-Riddle | 9.77m | 32'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pina, Briana | SR | Southern Maine | 9.61m | 31'6.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 9.26m | 30'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alvarado, Jessica | FR | Florida Tech | 9.09m | 29'10" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15 | Regan, Jess | FR | Southern Maine | 6.75m | 22'1.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 5.79m | 19'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Bush, Tychina | SO | Bethune-Cookman | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Sirmon, Catoria | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gustely, Sophia | SR | Unattached | 37.28m | 122'4" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bresnahan, Cara | SO | Grinnell | 36.59m | 120'0.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 30.99m | 101'8.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 29.59m | 97'1.25" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joslin, Caitlyn | SO | Embry-Riddle | 27.41m | 89'11.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Brown, Renee | FR | Keiser University | 26.56m | 87'2" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hilton, Kaitlyn | JR | Southern Maine | 25.05m | 82'2.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | 24.15m | 79'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 23.03m | 75'7" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sorensen, Elise | SO | Keiser University | 20.45m | 67'1.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bausinger, Madison | SO | Florida Tech | 20.17m | 66'2.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 18.77m | 61'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Regan, Jess | FR | Southern Maine | 17.43m | 57'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 17.13m | 56'2.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sirmon, Catoria | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forbes, Ronald | Unattached | 13.88 | +3.1 | |||
2 | Showalter, Taj | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 14.22 | +3.1 | 10 | |
3 | Williams, Jordan | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.70 | +3.1 | 8 | |
4 | Lewis, Malik | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.73 | +3.1 | 6 | |
5 | Beckford, Bashar | FR | Unattached | 15.09 | +3.1 | ||
6 | Gallagher, John | SR | Grinnell | 18.57 | +3.1 | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Showalter, Taj | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 14.10q | +3.1 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Forbes, Ronald | Unattached | 14.23q | +2.5 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Lewis, Malik | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.73q | +3.1 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Williams, Jordan | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 15.15q | +3.1 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Beckford, Bashar | FR | Unattached | 16.09q | +2.5 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Gallagher, John | SR | Grinnell | 18.90q | +2.5 | 1 (3) | |
7 | Menard, Ahshar | FR | Ga Southern Run | 21.68q | +3.1 | 2 (4) | |
Miller, Josh | Grinnell | DNF | +2.5 | ||||
Wright, Tyson | SO | Bethune-Cookman | DNF | +2.5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bain, Andretti | The Bahamas | 52.03 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Showalter, Taj | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 54.31 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Stern, Brandon | JR | Florida Tech | 55.11 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Wright, Tyson | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 55.72 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Peters, Nick | JR | Embry-Riddle | 56.58 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Mejia, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 58.07 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Semil, Junior | FR | Keiser University | 59.24 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Brown, Ethan | FR | Florida Tech | 59.88 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Gallagher, John | SR | Grinnell | 1:04.12 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
10 | Menard, Ahshar | FR | Ga Southern Run | 1:06.37 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Miller, Josh | Grinnell | 1:07.46 | 2 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Devin | UNAT-Keiser University | 57.40m | 188'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Spangenberg, Stuart | Unattached | 49.38m | 162'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pivacco, James | SR | Warner | 49.14m | 161'3" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Donley, Logan | SO | Florida Tech | 47.27m | 155'1.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rivera, Luis | SO | Embry-Riddle | 46.62m | 152'11.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Guillermo, Carlos | SO | Embry-Riddle | 44.79m | 146'11.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harper, Dominic | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 44.51m | 146'0.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tom, Ronald | FR | Embry-Riddle | 42.95m | 140'11.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tiller, Michael | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 37.47m | 122'11.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Haynes, Michael | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 36.36m | 119'3.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 34.86m | 114'4.75" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wright, Deandre | JR | Warner | 21.38m | 70'2" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Watkins, Brandon | FR | Warner | 20.65m | 67'9.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jernstrom, Ryan | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nilsson Montler, Thobias | FR | Keiser University | 7.63m | +2.5 | 25'0.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fields, George | SR | Basic/Shore AC | 7.60m | +1.2 | 24'11.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rooks, Demetrius | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 7.00m | +0.0 | 22'11.75" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | 6.69m | +2.2 | 21'11.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Reid, Donovan | Unattached | 6.51m | +0.7 | 21'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dorce, Jonelson | Unattached | 6.51m | +0.7 | 21'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Williams, Devin | UNAT-Keiser University | 6.50m | +0.0 | 21'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Senso Castilla, Fernando | Unattached | 6.48m | +0.0 | 21'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Poole, Maraice | SO | Keiser University | 5.91m | -0.1 | 19'4.75" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dean, John-Paul | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5.85m | +1.7 | 19'2.50" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Swindell, Chad | FR | Embry-Riddle | 5.85m | +0.0 | 19'2.50" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Belton, Jarrett | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 5.82m | +0.0 | 19'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Colon, Alexander | FR | Warner | 5.80m | +0.0 | 19'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 5.77m | +1.4 | 18'11.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Williams, Chaz | SR | Ga Southern Run | 5.75m | +3.3 | 18'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Williams, Christian | SO | Webber | 5.75m | +0.0 | 18'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hastings, Jai | Ga Southern Run | 5.59m | +0.0 | 18'4.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Owens, Johnathan | FR | Ga Southern Run | 5.42m | +2.4 | 17'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Collins, Cameron | SO | Ga Southern Run | 5.36m | -1.3 | 17'7" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Beasley, Barry | JR | Warner | 5.19m | +2.0 | 17'0.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Cabrales, Trey | FR | Warner | 5.18m | +0.3 | 17'0" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Stackhouse, John | Ga Southern Run | 3.70m | +0.0 | 12'1.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Willis, Jeremy | SO | Keiser University | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peterson, Drew | SR | Matanzas | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lanoue, Matthew | SO | Florida Tech | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hardy, Xavier | FR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rooks, Demetrius | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 14.40m | 47'3" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hudson, Christopher | SR | Webber | 14.20m | 46'7.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Devin | UNAT-Keiser University | 13.66m | 44'9.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Williams, Clarence | SO | Webber | 12.37m | 40'7" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ogasawara, Ibuki | JR | Grinnell | 12.15m | 39'10.50" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Etihe, Eyetan | FR | Ga Southern Run | 12.15m | 39'10.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 11.97m | 39'3.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dean, John-Paul | FR | Embry-Riddle | 11.96m | 39'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jordan, Samuel | Reela.smc | NM | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Merrick, Myles | FR | Warner | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Owens, Johnathan | FR | Ga Southern Run | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Peterson, Drew | SR | Matanzas | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Dorce, Jonelson | Unattached | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SO | Embry-Riddle | 55.54 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Joe, Asia | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 56.60 | 8 | 1 (2) | 56.596 | |
3 | Hodnett, Tatyana | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 56.60 | 6 | 1 (5) | 56.599 | |
4 | Lane, Jayla | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 57.55 | 5 | 1 (6) | ||
5 | Gabriel, Luan | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 58.21 | 4 | 1 (7) | ||
6 | Reid, JoeMarie | SR | Florida Tech | 58.87 | 3 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Bowen, Aisha | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 59.41 | 2 | 1 (8) | ||
8 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 59.72 | 1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Ritchie-Rowley, Sada | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 59.83 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Novak, Natalie | SR | Unattached | 1:01.23 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Smith, Ratesha | UNAT-Webber | 1:02.03 | 3 (1) | ||||
12 | Joseph, Marly | JR | Webber | 1:03.17 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Alexander, Jetaime | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:03.86 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | Collier, Andrea | Unattached | 1:05.16 | 3 (3) | ||||
15 | Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | 1:06.18 | 4 (2) | |||
16 | Bambi, Simona | Grinnell | 1:07.10 | 3 (4) | ||||
17 | Alvarez, Valencia | Grinnell | 1:08.04 | 3 (5) | ||||
18 | Barrett , Tasia | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 1:09.96 | 4 (3) | |||
19 | Hawkins, Ree | Unattached | 1:12.26 | 3 (6) | ||||
20 | Acker, Lauren | Grinnell | 1:16.11 | 4 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carter , Maia | JR | Florida Tech | 1:02.23 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Ruth, Nia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:03.56 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Tafoya, Martina | SR | Embry-Riddle | 1:04.32 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Harris, Alexus | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 1:06.14 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | O'Neal, Elizabeth | SR | Southern Maine | 1:06.67 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Chambers, Tamara | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1:09.29 | 1 (6) | |||
7 | Bowen, Aisha | JR | Bethune-Cookman | 1:09.33 | 3 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Tucker, Alexis | FR | Webber | 1:11.24 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Dias, Neka | SR | Southern Maine | 1:12.08 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Holtzman, Gwen | SO | Grinnell | 1:12.89 | 2 (2) | ||
11 | Dow, Samantha | FR | Southern Maine | 1:27.58 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Warren, Calahan | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:03.98 | 1 (1) | ||||
Hassler, Lukas | SO | Florida Tech | 4:06.19 | 10 | 1 (2) | ||
Berryhill, Cameron | FR | Bethune-Cookman | 4:06.27 | 8 | 1 (3) | ||
Melles, Tucker | SO | Florida Tech | 4:10.91 | 6 | 1 (4) | ||
Lawrence, Adam | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:11.95 | 1 (5) | ||||
Harkless, James | JR | Warner | 4:12.75 | 5 | 1 (6) | ||
Trainor, Sean | SO | Webber | 4:14.17 | 4 | 1 (7) | ||
Lennon, John | SO | Grinnell | 4:14.32 | 3 | 1 (8) | ||
Daniele, Christopher | FR | Florida Tech | 4:15.71 | 2 | 1 (9) | ||
Vazquez, Christian | SR | Webber | 4:16.46 | 1 | 2 (1) | ||
White, Patrick | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4:16.47 | 2 (2) | |||
Fritz, Jeremy | SO | Unattached | 4:16.59 | 1 (10) | |||
Childers, Gavin | FR | Valdosta State | 4:17.09 | 1 (11) | |||
Gregorich-Trevor, Connor | JR | Grinnell | 4:17.21 | 1 (12) | |||
Jones, Crisman | SO | Flagler | 4:18.60 | 1 (13) | |||
Marin, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 4:20.73 | 2 (3) | |||
Perona, Michael | SO | Valdosta State | 4:21.71 | 2 (4) | |||
O'Reilly, Sean | SO | Grinnell | 4:22.67 | 1 (14) | |||
Watts, JaSun | FR | Florida Tech | 4:23.12 | 1 (15) | |||
Griffin, Caleb | FR | Valdosta State | 4:23.90 | 2 (5) | |||
Steele, Maxwell | SO | Valdosta State | 4:24.02 | 2 (6) | |||
Fell, James | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:26.25 | 2 (7) | ||||
Mccabe, Tyler | JR | Florida Tech | 4:26.79 | 2 (8) | |||
Sandoval, Cesar | FR | Warner | 4:29.33 | 2 (9) | |||
Elam, Andrew | FR | Valdosta State | 4:29.48 | 2 (10) | |||
Baker, Drake | FR | Florida Southern | 4:29.78 | 2 (11) | |||
Hart, Drew | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 4:29.98 | 2 (12) | ||||
Phipps, Matthew | Grinnell | 4:33.66 | 2 (13) | ||||
Montero, Ivan | SO | Warner | 4:38.92 | 2 (14) | |||
Bass, Stewart | JR | Grinnell | 4:39.15 | 2 (15) | |||
Montigue, Gabe | Set Goals Not Limits | 4:41.63 | 2 (16) | ||||
Healey, Aidan | JR | Grinnell | 4:42.43 | 2 (17) | |||
Ostrosky, Alexander | FR | Warner | 4:43.61 | 2 (18) | |||
Lenssen, Nicholas | SR | Florida Tech | 4:46.19 | 2 (19) | |||
Papa, Michael | FR | Florida Southern | 4:51.17 | 2 (20) | |||
Hansen, Pieter | SO | Grinnell | 4:51.26 | 2 (21) | |||
Peoples, Brice | SO | Unattached | 4:53.68 | 2 (22) | |||
Collins, Sam | Grinnell | 5:01.06 | 2 (23) | ||||
Johnsen, Paul | FR | Keiser University | 5:34.08 | 2 (24) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cashdollar, Daniel | JR | Embry-Riddle | 4.65m | 15'3" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Harper, Dominic | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 4.40m | 14'5.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Contreras, Matt | FR | Embry-Riddle | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Flament, Thomas | SR | Unattached | 4.25m | 13'11.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lietzau, Zachary | SR | Embry-Riddle | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dobbins III, Silas | SO | Unattached | 4.10m | 13'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dorsainvil, Princy | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Richardson, Kevin | FR | Florida Tech | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Krenger, James | FR | Florida Tech | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreno, Sebastian | FR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogasawara, Ibuki | JR | Grinnell | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | O'Brien, Rebecca | UNAT-Southern Maine | 45.29m | 148'7.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | White, Akassja | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 42.32m | 138'10.50" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Porter, Donisha | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 39.14m | 128'5.25" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis-Young, Regyn | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 36.72m | 120'6" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bussard, Paige | SO | Embry-Riddle | 36.50m | 119'9.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bush, Tychina | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 34.56m | 113'5" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Neckopulos, Alex | JR | Grinnell | 33.93m | 111'4" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | 33.93m | 111'4" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Weatherman, Jessica | SR | Florida Tech | 33.85m | 111'1" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 33.76m | 110'9.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Isenard, Christina | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 33.74m | 110'8.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 31.27m | 102'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Joslin, Caitlyn | SO | Embry-Riddle | 29.32m | 96'2.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | 25.72m | 84'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Takdari, Jessica | FR | Warner | 18.12m | 59'5.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 17.40m | 57'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Hilton, Kaitlyn | JR | Southern Maine | 16.72m | 54'10.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Adams, Sierra | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carter, Nicovia | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hamilton, Deneca | SO | Keiser University | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Sierra | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 43.02m | 141'2" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Porter, Donisha | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 42.92m | 140'10" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bussard, Paige | SO | Embry-Riddle | 42.49m | 139'5" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bush, Tychina | SO | Bethune-Cookman | 41.67m | 136'8.75" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isenard, Christina | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 40.45m | 132'8.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pina, Briana | SR | Southern Maine | 40.13m | 131'8.25" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Neckopulos, Alex | JR | Grinnell | 35.58m | 116'9" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Joslin, Caitlyn | SO | Embry-Riddle | 34.51m | 113'3" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Carter, Nicovia | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 34.16m | 112'1.25" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Davis-Young, Regyn | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 32.03m | 105'1.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Strough, Virginia | JR | Warner | 27.82m | 91'3.50" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Harris, Alexis | FR | Keiser University | 24.08m | 79'0.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Weatherman, Jessica | SR | Florida Tech | 23.95m | 78'7.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cadet Joram, Ballaion | FR | Keiser University | 21.55m | 70'8.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 17.49m | 57'4.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
White, Akassja | SO | Bethune-Cookman | NM |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hunt, Samya | FR | Webber | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Tianna | JR | Warner | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mueller, Stephanie | SO | Embry-Riddle | 3.73m | 12'2.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gibeault, Molly | SR | Southern Maine | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Keating, Tarra | SO | Embry-Riddle | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Harris, Keyoshia | SR | Bethune-Cookman | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ferrara, Katie | FR | Southern Maine | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maimone, Sarah | SO | Southern Maine | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ledue, Cailley | JR | Southern Maine | 2.90m | 9'6.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Peckham, Carolyn | SR | Grinnell | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Dulac, Mersadie | FR | Southern Maine | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | LaVerdiere, Tori | Grinnell | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hilton, Kaitlyn | JR | Southern Maine | 2.60m | 8'6.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thornton, Gianna | SO | Webber | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Christian, Taylor | FR | Webber | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pickering, Allison | FR | Southern Maine | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alphonse, Wistenly | SO | Florida Tech | 1.95m | 6'4.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nilsson Montler, Thobias | FR | Keiser University | 1.90m | 6'2.75" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Williams, Devin | UNAT-Keiser University | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stanford, Kevin | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fernandez, Carlos | JR | Keiser University | 1.85m | 6'0.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Poole, Maraice | SO | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Benedetti, Jesus | SR | Warner | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rodeghier, Austin | FR | Keiser University | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wijayasinha, Steva | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 1.80m | 5'10.75" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Contreras, Matt | FR | Embry-Riddle | 1.75m | 5'8.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Willis, Jeremy | SO | Keiser University | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hardy, Xavier | FR | Warner | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brooks, Darryl | SO | Webber | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Campbell, Terrell | SR | Bethune-Cookman | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Kelton | FR | Bethune-Cookman | NH |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Keiser University | A | 41.79 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Bethune-Cookman | B | 42.54 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Webber | A | 43.30 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Embry-Riddle | A | 44.53 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
Ga Southern Run | B | DNF |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | A | 3:13.70 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Maryland-Eastern Shore | A | 3:17.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Florida Tech | A | 3:22.05 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (3) | |||||
4 | Bethune-Cookman | B | 3:22.26 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | |||||
5 | Maryland-Eastern Shore | B | 3:24.11 | 4 | 2 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Bethune-Cookman | C | 3:27.43 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (1) | |||||
7 | Florida Tech | B | 3:38.17 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (2) | |||||
UNAT-Embry-Riddle | A | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bethune-Cookman | A | 3:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Maryland-Eastern Shore | A | 3:48.42 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | A | 3:56.47 | ||||||||||
4 | Bethune-Cookman | B | 4:04.22 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
5 | Bethune-Cookman | C | 4:12.32 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | Maryland-Eastern Shore | B | 4:16.22 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | |||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 12.72m | 41'8.75" |
|
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucius, Shauntel | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 12.18m | 39'11.50" |
|
8 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 11.77m | 38'7.50" |
|
6 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brown, Daisha | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 11.36m | 37'3.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ingram, Rachel | JR | Southern Maine | 10.80m | 35'5.25" |
|
5 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 10.50m | 34'5.50" |
|
4 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | 10.39m | 34'1.25" |
|
3 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 10.11m | 33'2" |
|
2 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | 9.70m | 31'10" |
|
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bresnahan, Cara | SO | Grinnell | 9.10m | 29'10.25" |
|
|||||||||||||||||||
Nichols, Cieanna | FR | Florida Tech | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Edwards, Tanise | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Iseley, Emily | JR | Florida Tech | 12:32.46 | 10 | |
2 | Wilson, Rebecka | FR | Unattached | 13:12.74 | ||
3 | Beganny, Lauren | JR | Southern Maine | 13:28.56 | 8 | |
Davidson, Arianna | JR | Southern Maine | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graves, Matt | SR | Embry-Riddle | 15:34.48 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Morning, Jaison | SO | Valdosta State | 15:42.61 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Kemp, Noah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 15:46.60 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Weigand , Maximilian | JR | Florida Gulf Coast | 15:56.73 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Stafford , Ryan | SR | Unattached | 16:01.13 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Liberty, Trenton | FR | Flagler | 16:01.84 | 4 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Miller, Trae | JR | Southeastern U. | 16:04.12 | 3 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Grajalez, Warran | FR | Florida Southern | 16:07.85 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
9 | Cheluget, Brian | FR | Embry-Riddle | 16:12.35 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Figueroa , Jan | FR | Florida Gulf Coast | 16:15.52 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Van Natter, Cody | SR | Florida Southern | 16:18.27 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Lake, Christian | FR | Florida Tech | 16:19.54 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | DelleMonache, Alex | SR | Florida Gulf Coast | 16:20.25 | 1 (12) | ||
14 | Pena, Stephen | SR | Southeastern U. | 16:22.13 | 1 (13) | ||
15 | Dalrymple, Connor | JR | Valdosta State | 16:28.60 | 1 (14) | ||
16 | Williams, Paris | FR | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 16:30.17 | 1 (15) | ||
17 | Wagner, Everett | SO | Florida Southern | 16:38.97 | 2 (2) | ||
18 | Knowles, Nickolus | SR | Florida Tech | 16:42.17 | 1 (16) | ||
19 | Schultz, Daniel | SR | Unattached | 16:55.53 | 2 (3) | ||
20 | Cuervo, Pedro | SR | Florida Southern | 17:07.02 | 2 (4) | ||
21 | Carosi, Andrew | SR | Embry-Riddle | 17:16.14 | 1 (17) | ||
22 | Beauchemin, Christian | JR | Florida Southern | 17:19.02 | 2 (5) | ||
23 | Williams, Brandon | FR | Florida Southern | 17:27.61 | 2 (6) | ||
24 | Dennehy, John | SO | Embry-Riddle | 17:29.23 | 2 (7) | ||
25 | Zapata, Oswaldo | JR | Florida Southern | 17:35.57 | 2 (8) | ||
26 | Gouriluk, Kael | SR | Southeastern U. | 17:59.71 | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Taiswa, Amos | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 18:04.57 | 2 (10) | |||
28 | Harper, Aaron | SO | Southeastern U. | 18:15.73 | 2 (11) | ||
Hassler, Lukas | SO | Florida Tech | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meng, Lindsey | Kansas City Smoke | 4:39.28 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Quinonero, Neus | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 4:46.40 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Young, Shannon | SR | Grinnell | 4:48.47 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SO | Embry-Riddle | 4:51.94 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Leary, Sarah | SR | Unattached | 4:53.91 | 1 (5) | ||
6 | Consol, Clarissa | SR | Unattached | 4:55.67 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Romero, Celeste | Miami Elite Track Club | 4:55.94 | 4 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Lersch, Erica | SO | Florida Atlantic | 4:57.94 | 3 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Fujiwara, Mikayla | Grinnell | 4:58.08 | 2 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Holloway, Tyra | JR | Valdosta State | 4:59.58 | 1 | 2 (1) | |
11 | McShea, Meghan | JR | Valdosta State | 5:00.02 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Farnsworth, Claire | FR | Unattached | 5:00.82 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 5:00.88 | 2 (3) | ||
14 | Guerra, Aleksa | SO | Florida Southern | 5:02.22 | 1 (11) | ||
15 | DeBiasi, Marina | JR | Florida Tech | 5:03.38 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Fontanez, Carydaliz | JR | Florida Atlantic | 5:03.54 | 1 (12) | ||
17 | Watkins, Kassidy | SO | Florida Southern | 5:05.71 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Weinfeld, Abigayle | FR | Flagler | 5:07.29 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Rekow, Brieanna | Unattached | 5:08.02 | 2 (7) | |||
20 | Levine, Marina | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5:11.54 | 1 (13) | |||
21 | Palm, Hannah | SR | Southeastern U. | 5:12.47 | 1 (14) | ||
22 | Menifee, Natasha | SO | Webber | 5:19.43 | 3 (1) | ||
23 | Humphries, Christina | SO | Florida Atlantic | 5:20.17 | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Gopie, Cianna | FR | Florida Atlantic | 5:20.83 | 2 (9) | ||
25 | Bench, Jordyn | JR | Southeastern U. | 5:23.05 | 3 (2) | ||
26 | Miller, Jacinda | JR | Valdosta State | 5:26.28 | 3 (3) | ||
27 | Clarke, Samantha | SR | Florida Southern | 5:26.92 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | Fennelly, Norah | JR | Unattached | 5:28.72 | 3 (5) | ||
29 | Kuras, Catherine | JR | Valdosta State | 5:30.06 | 3 (6) | ||
30 | Yndestad, Karin | JR | Grinnell | 5:31.96 | 3 (7) | ||
31 | Ford, Jamie | FR | Valdosta State | 5:33.13 | 3 (8) | ||
32 | Orlando, Casey | SO | Florida Tech | 5:34.03 | 3 (9) | ||
33 | Breunig, Madeleine | Grinnell | 5:36.72 | 3 (10) | |||
34 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 5:43.23 | 2 (10) | ||
35 | Tomberlin, Sydney | FR | Valdosta State | 5:49.59 | 3 (11) | ||
36 | Plummer, Cianne | SR | Southern Maine | 5:51.34 | 3 (12) | ||
37 | Bessette, Haley | SO | Southern Maine | 5:57.40 | 3 (13) | ||
38 | Conley, Samantha | SO | Southern Maine | 5:58.53 | 3 (14) | ||
39 | Boerger, Kiley | SO | Southern Maine | 6:09.26 | 3 (15) | ||
40 | Sorensen, Elise | SO | Keiser University | 6:58.21 | 3 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orr, Alex | SO | Embry-Riddle | 18:13.14 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Boyle, Jasmine | SR | Southern Maine | 18:32.97 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Nelson, Hannah | SO | Florida Southern | 19:13.38 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Clark, Sophia | SO | Florida Atlantic | 19:19.00 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Ogilvie, Sydni | JR | Southeastern U. | 19:45.56 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Trimlett, Gabrielle | JR | Florida Tech | 19:55.02 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Palm, Ellie | SO | Southeastern U. | 20:05.47 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Bowden, Sara | SO | Unattached | 20:10.74 | 2 (1) | ||
9 | Guerra, Aleksa | SO | Florida Southern | 20:13.59 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
10 | Freeman, Johanna | FR | Florida Atlantic | 20:19.22 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Blem, Haley | SO | Florida Southern | 20:32.52 | 1 (10) | ||
12 | Van Tine, Jasmine | JR | Florida Atlantic | 20:33.86 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Gray, Josie | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 20:50.33 | 2 (2) | |||
14 | Paskiewicz, Kristine | SO | Southeastern U. | 20:53.31 | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Krolick, Sarah | Unattached | 20:54.82 | 2 (4) | |||
16 | Murray, Ashley | SR | Florida Southern | 21:04.07 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Sava, Amanda | SR | Florida Tech | 21:26.56 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Hepp, Summer | SO | Florida Southern | 21:43.68 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Williams, Emily | SO | Florida Southern | 21:57.26 | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Flament, Emilie | SR | Florida Southern | 22:00.13 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Hanley , Jessica | SO | Florida Gulf Coast | 22:03.96 | 1 (12) | ||
22 | Hazera, Kali | FR | Florida Atlantic | 22:19.30 | 2 (10) | ||
23 | Bodin, Astrid | JR | Florida Tech | 22:31.44 | 2 (11) | ||
24 | Paczynski, Brianna | JR | Embry-Riddle | 22:39.95 | 2 (12) | ||
25 | Caba, Joyce | SO | Webber | 24:32.92 | 2 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockhausen, Malte | FR | Florida Tech | 10:05.66 | 10 | |
2 | Penaranda, Daniel | SO | Florida Tech | 10:50.49 | 8 | |
3 | Berg, Joseph | FR | Florida Tech | 11:02.18 | 6 | |
4 | Pacifici, Jacob | SR | Southeastern U. | 11:14.83 | 5 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metcalfe, Kristen | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:09.51 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Hield, Jennaya | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 2:11.98 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Quinonero, Neus | SO | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 2:13.99 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Malmborg, Josefine | SO | Keiser University | 2:14.22 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Levine, Marina | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 2:14.26 | 1 (5) | |||
6 | Novak, Natalie | SR | Unattached | 2:15.21 | 1 (6) | ||
7 | Meng, Lindsey | Kansas City Smoke | 2:16.14 | 4 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Young, Shannon | SR | Grinnell | 2:18.07 | 3 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Consol, Clarissa | SR | Unattached | 2:20.30 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Whitfield, Kathi | SR | Webber | 2:22.42 | 2 | 1 (10) | |
11 | Orr, Alex | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:24.07 | 1 | 1 (11) | |
12 | Ellis, Leanne | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:28.26 | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Edens, Sarah | SO | Embry-Riddle | 2:29.76 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | LaVerdiere, Tori | Grinnell | 2:32.21 | 2 (3) | |||
15 | Menifee, Natasha | SO | Webber | 2:32.39 | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Jones, Amirah | FR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 2:32.81 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Teagle, Whitney | JR | Grinnell | 2:36.53 | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Schmiechen, Zoe | JR | Grinnell | 2:37.36 | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Ngetich, Jennifer | Unattached | 2:39.27 | 2 (8) | |||
20 | Ream, Koree | SO | Webber | 2:42.03 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Moberg, Therese | JR | Keiser University | 2:43.31 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Hersom, Katherine | SR | Southern Maine | 2:45.00 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | Ward, Lindsey | SO | Southern Maine | 2:55.20 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Dormeus, Gisele | SR | Keiser University | 2:58.18 | 2 (13) | ||
25 | Caba, Joyce | SO | Webber | 3:00.18 | 2 (14) | ||
26 | Sorensen, Elise | SO | Keiser University | 3:10.09 | 2 (15) | ||
27 | Dumont, Emily | FR | Southern Maine | 3:22.48 | 2 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | Wind | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Edwards, Tanise | JR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 5.68m | +0.3 | 18'7.75" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | germain, ashley | JR | club athletics laval | 5.39m | -0.8 | 17'8.25" | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gray, Kortney | JR | Embry-Riddle | 5.38m | -0.7 | 17'8" | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Kalilwa, Adela | SO | Southern Maine | 5.36m | -0.5 | 17'7" | 4.5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Lucius, Shauntel | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 5.36m | +0.0 | 17'7" | 4.5 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Brown, Daisha | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | 5.21m | +1.0 | 17'1.25" | 1 (6) | |||
7 | Leitch, Shelasia | SR | Maryland-Eastern Shore | 5.11m | +0.0 | 16'9.25" | 3 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Vaziri, Kiana | SO | Keiser University | 5.07m | +0.1 | 16'7.75" | 2 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Maimone, Sarah | SO | Southern Maine | 4.99m | +0.0 | 16'4.50" | 1 | 1 (9) | |
10 | Ingram, Rachel | JR | Southern Maine | 4.86m | +0.2 | 15'11.50" | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Chow, Dorothy | Evolution | 4.79m | +0.0 | 15'8.75" | 1 (11) | |||
12 | Bresnahan, Cara | SO | Grinnell | 4.75m | +0.0 | 15'7" | 2 (1) | ||
13 | Malone, Eshe | FR | Keiser University | 4.68m | +0.4 | 15'4.25" | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Williams, Tyra | FR | Keiser University | 4.67m | +2.4 | 15'4" | 2 (3) | ||
15 | Kien, Lili | FR | Southern Maine | 4.66m | +1.1 | 15'3.50" | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Maddaus, Jordan | SO | Grinnell | 4.48m | +1.4 | 14'8.50" | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Dow, Samantha | FR | Southern Maine | 4.33m | +0.2 | 14'2.50" | 2 (6) | ||
18 | Isabelle, Kristen | JR | Warner | 4.30m | +0.6 | 14'1.25" | 2 (7) | ||
19 | Kand, Tiia | JR | Southern Maine | 4.24m | -0.3 | 13'11" | 2 (8) | ||
20 | Ligon, Angelina | SR | Warner | 4.13m | +0.6 | 13'6.75" | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Williams, I'mUnique | SO | Warner | 4.11m | +0.5 | 13'6" | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Regan, Jess | FR | Southern Maine | 4.07m | +2.2 | 13'4.25" | 2 (11) | ||
Potts, Jhanel | SO | Southern Maine | NM | ||||||
Ruffin, Donesha | SO | Webber | NM | ||||||
Jones, Ángel | SO | Warner | NM | ||||||
Martin, Yolana | Grinnell | NM |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maryland-Eastern Shore | A | 48.06 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | A | 48.07 | ||||||||||
3 | Keiser University | A | 49.05 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
4 | Grinnell | A | 53.92 |
|
|
|
6 | ||||||
5 | Southern Maine | A | 54.94 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
6 | open team | A | 55.27 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Southeastern U. | A | 10:59.26 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warner | A | 8:50.10 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gerry, Grace | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:21.24 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Dolan, Jessica | SR | Boone HS | 5:24.84 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Barber, Courtney | JR | The Pine School | 5:27.28 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | McAuliffe, Hannah | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:33.96 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Vevera, Matilda | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:37.43 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Gonzalez, Mariana | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 5:45.45 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Fletcher, Julia | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:46.09 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||
8 | Powers, Kortnee | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 5:48.64 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Alligood, Madison | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 5:50.72 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Kummings, Helena | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 5:51.59 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | McDonnell, Claire | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:55.25 | 1 (11) | ||
12 | Spellman, Erin | SR | The Pine School | 5:55.83 | 1 (12) | ||
13 | WiecheckiVergara, Sasha | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 5:57.61 | 1 (13) | ||
14 | Mitchell, Carly | SR | Oviedo HS | 6:01.12 | 1 (14) | ||
15 | Rhodes, Megan | FR | Lyman HS | 6:03.23 | 1 (15) | ||
16 | Bronson, Madelyn | FR | Mainland HS | 6:04.08 | 2 (1) | ||
17 | Baiocco, Valeria | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:04.85 | 2 (2) | ||
18 | Ruiz, Amanda | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6:07.37 | 2 (3) | ||
19 | Walters, Ally (AJ) | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:08.08 | 2 (4) | ||
20 | Lloyd, Delaney | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:08.67 | 2 (5) | ||
21 | Argo, Katelyn | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6:08.91 | 2 (6) | ||
22 | Stewart, Emma | SO | Oviedo HS | 6:19.67 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Ward, Summer | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6:19.83 | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Young, Mia | SO | Circle Christian School | 6:20.70 | 2 (9) | ||
25 | Huber, Rebecca | JR | Orange City University HS | 6:21.02 | 2 (10) | ||
26 | Taylor, Kaley | JR | Lyman HS | 6:21.81 | 2 (11) | ||
27 | Ayup, Selina | FR | Oviedo HS | 6:22.31 | 2 (12) | ||
28 | Wildgen, Abigail | SR | Oviedo HS | 6:31.32 | 2 (13) | ||
29 | Sclater, Shelly | JR | Wekiva HS | 6:38.80 | 3 (1) | ||
30 | Buwalda, Rachel | SR | Orangewood Christian | 6:40.20 | 3 (2) | ||
31 | Cline, Danielle | 8 | Circle Christian School | 6:46.90 | 3 (3) | ||
32 | Glomb, Whitney | JR | Orange City University HS | 6:54.40 | 3 (4) | ||
33 | Portuallo, Christina | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 6:57.60 | 3 (5) | ||
34 | Klumpp, Jacqueline | SO | Lake Wales HS | 6:58.80 | 3 (6) | ||
35 | Matteson, Rachel | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 7:01.87 | 2 (14) | ||
36 | Toledo, Emma | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 7:02.50 | 3 (7) | ||
37 | Harmon, Shekinah | SO | Wekiva HS | 7:11.00 | 3 (8) | ||
38 | Williams, Brooke | FR | Orange City University HS | 7:23.00 | 3 (9) | ||
39 | Torrence, Quantanette | JR | Lyman HS | 7:24.60 | 3 (10) | ||
40 | Acevedo, Kylie Ann | JR | Wekiva HS | 7:25.20 | 3 (11) | ||
41 | Long, Madison | SO | Circle Christian School | 7:26.90 | 3 (12) | ||
42 | Harrington, Emma | SO | Lake Wales HS | 9:00.50 | 3 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McAuliffe, Hannah | JR | Lakewood HS | 12:00.50 | 10 | |
2 | Gonzalez, Mariana | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12:17.50 | 8 | |
3 | Glenn, Mackenzie | 7 | St. Johns Country Day School | 12:18.82 | 6 | |
4 | Spellman, Erin | SR | The Pine School | 12:33.84 | 5 | |
5 | McDonnell, Claire | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:40.18 | 4 | |
6 | Pabon, Raenna | SR | Boone HS | 13:01.03 | 3 | |
7 | Vahey, Mackenzie | SO | Orange City University HS | 15:40.14 | 2 | |
8 | Toledo, Emma | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15:45.52 | 1 | |
9 | O'Neal, Madelynn | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 16:43.80 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stafford, Paul | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4:24.67 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Meyer, Payne | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:26.46 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Bell, Bryce | JR | Lyman HS | 4:26.89 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Blake, Spenser | SR | Boone HS | 4:29.54 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Harper, Tyson | JR | Oviedo HS | 4:31.04 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Kaczorowski, James | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:34.40 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Hayes, Jared | JR | West Shore HS | 4:37.97 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Ossi, Jacob | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:39.28 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Vicioso, Angel | SO | Oviedo HS | 4:39.77 | 1 (9) | ||
10 | Fields, Ethan | JR | Oviedo HS | 4:41.25 | 1 (10) | ||
11 | Parry, Bryce | SR | Orange City University HS | 4:47.83 | 2 (1) | ||
12 | Kennedy, Matthew | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 4:48.35 | 1 (11) | ||
13 | Storey, David | SR | Sebring HS | 4:48.85 | 2 (2) | ||
14 | Metz, Zach | JR | Oviedo HS | 4:49.04 | 1 (12) | ||
15 | Harrell, Daniel | SO | Lyman HS | 4:52.22 | 2 (3) | ||
16 | Kailes, Ben | SO | St. Johns Country Day School | 4:52.30 | 2 (4) | ||
17 | Bergschneider, Matthew | SO | Wekiva HS | 4:53.67 | 2 (5) | ||
18 | Thomas, Lawrence | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | 4:54.81 | 2 (6) | ||
19 | Delgado, Pedro | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4:57.71 | 2 (7) | ||
20 | Burton, Levi | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4:59.12 | 1 (13) | ||
21 | Knoblock, Duncan | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:00.23 | 2 (8) | ||
22 | Ward, Stephen | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5:01.31 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | Walker, Justin Skyler | JR | Lakewood HS | 5:02.76 | 1 (14) | ||
24 | Cruz, Emmanuel | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:03.03 | 2 (10) | ||
25 | Mena, Brando | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 5:03.33 | 2 (11) | ||
26 | Oliver, Samuel | 8 | West Shore HS | 5:05.37 | 3 (1) | ||
27 | Martir-Martinez, Abdiel | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:06.77 | 2 (12) | ||
28 | Carter, Omari | FR | Wekiva HS | 5:08.61 | 3 (2) | ||
29 | Good, Donald | SO | Lake Wales HS | 5:08.71 | 2 (13) | ||
30 | Gonzales, David | SO | St. Johns Country Day School | 5:09.30 | 3 (3) | ||
31 | Graves, Quentin | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 5:09.36 | 3 (4) | ||
32 | Medero, Daniel | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:10.02 | 3 (5) | ||
33 | Freeman, Bradley | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:11.51 | 2 (14) | ||
34 | Magnell, Wesley | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:12.68 | 2 (15) | ||
35 | Doane, Colin | SO | Mainland HS | 5:15.49 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | Doyle, Kyle | JR | Lyman HS | 5:15.71 | 3 (7) | ||
37 | Chandler, Hassan | SO | Wekiva HS | 5:16.84 | 4 (1) | ||
38 | Castellvi, Joseph | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 5:17.78 | 3 (8) | ||
39 | Hardigree, Chris | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5:18.53 | 3 (9) | ||
40 | Graham, Stephen | JR | Circle Christian School | 5:18.98 | 3 (10) | ||
41 | Waller, Trey | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:21.67 | 3 (11) | ||
42 | Aponte, Christian | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5:22.66 | 3 (12) | ||
43 | Mosley, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 5:23.82 | 3 (13) | ||
44 | Sellers, James | SO | Lyman HS | 5:25.01 | 2 (16) | ||
45 | Holmes, Brandon | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 5:26.68 | 3 (14) | ||
46 | Tipton, Jacob | SO | Orange City University HS | 5:27.25 | 3 (15) | ||
47 | Omdahl, Camden | FR | Harvest Community School | 5:27.98 | 3 (16) | ||
48 | Pate, Preston | SR | Deltona HS | 5:28.66 | 3 (17) | ||
49 | Major, Jimmy | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:33.40 | 4 (2) | ||
50 | Itani, Kareem | FR | Mainland HS | 5:34.62 | 4 (3) | ||
51 | Hoke, Ethan | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 5:35.44 | 4 (4) | ||
52 | Reheiser, Austin | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 5:37.25 | 2 (17) | ||
53 | Andrews, Matthew | FR | Sebring HS | 5:38.97 | 4 (5) | ||
54 | Portuallo, Anthony | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5:44.43 | 3 (18) | ||
55 | Schumann, Erich | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 5:45.16 | 4 (6) | ||
56 | Spooner, Brian | SR | Orangewood Christian | 5:45.21 | 4 (7) | ||
57 | Guardo, Arturo | SO | Sebring HS | 5:46.71 | 4 (8) | ||
58 | Zelaya, Chris | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 5:46.89 | 4 (9) | ||
59 | Turner, Steven | FR | Harvest Community School | 5:47.64 | 4 (10) | ||
60 | Spidell, Ryan | SO | Circle Christian School | 5:48.42 | 4 (11) | ||
61 | Motley, Gabriel | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 5:51.88 | 4 (12) | ||
62 | Robinson, Dylan | 7 | Orangewood Christian | 5:53.41 | 4 (13) | ||
63 | Gonzalez, Shawn | FR | Deltona HS | 6:00.95 | 4 (14) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | McCrimon, Paul | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 10:32.25 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Gowan, Chandler | JR | Sebring HS | 10:34.32 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Walker, Justin Skyler | JR | Lakewood HS | 10:36.65 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Stratton, Matthew | 7 | St. Johns Country Day School | 10:41.97 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Sellers, James | SO | Lyman HS | 10:50.45 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Denton, Anderson | FR | Lake Wales HS | 10:56.02 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Powers, Cody | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11:03.26 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Taylor, Noah | JR | Oviedo HS | 11:25.52 | 1 | 1 (7) | |
9 | Pereira, Lucas | FR | The Pine School | 11:25.94 | 1 (8) | ||
10 | Kipe, Charter | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:26.28 | 1 (9) | ||
11 | Major, Jimmy | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11:26.50 | 2 (2) | ||
12 | Aponte, Christian | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11:42.89 | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Rivers, Gavin | SO | Orange City University HS | 11:47.56 | 2 (4) | ||
14 | Dilday, Clayton | JR | Sebring HS | 11:48.68 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Kolakeri, Sunjay | SO | Lyman HS | 11:49.63 | 1 (10) | ||
16 | Kovens, Dallas | SR | Sebring HS | 11:54.53 | 2 (6) | ||
17 | Willis, Caleb | JR | Lake Wales HS | 11:56.42 | 2 (7) | ||
18 | Benezette, Chase | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12:04.35 | 2 (8) | ||
19 | McLeod, Thomas "Lawson" | 7 | The Pine School | 12:08.08 | 1 (11) | ||
20 | Duncan, Tim | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12:26.52 | 2 (9) | ||
21 | Haak, Christopher | SO | Circle Christian School | 12:34.74 | 2 (10) | ||
22 | Chen, Jackie | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12:42.24 | 2 (11) | ||
23 | McNeil, Sean | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 13:00.30 | 2 (12) | ||
24 | Ward, Trenten | JR | Orange City University HS | 14:26.98 | 2 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaston, Jason | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 51.38 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Gatlin, Marvin | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 51.48 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | White, Elijah | JR | Mainland HS | 51.78 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Bodre, Elliot | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 51.83 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Darby, Darren | SR | Deltona HS | 51.86 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Hayes, Jared | JR | West Shore HS | 51.88 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 51.93 | 2 | 3 (1) | ||
8 | Jenkins, Brian | JR | Mainland HS | 52.33 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Haitham, Mohammed | JR | Lakewood HS | 52.52 | 3 (2) | |||
10 | Ybarra, Isaiah | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 52.57 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Hill, Erik | SR | Lakewood HS | 52.60 | 2 (5) | |||
12 | Cooper, Lindon | SO | Mainland HS | 52.65 | 2 (6) | |||
13 | Larsen, Alex | SR | Circle Christian School | 52.67 | 3 (3) | |||
14 | Howard, Aaron | SR | Wekiva HS | 53.01 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Burris, Makai | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 53.03 | 3 (4) | |||
16 | Fletcher, Jordan | SR | Orange City University HS | 53.25 | 4 (2) | |||
17 | Jackson, Terrell | JR | Lake Wales HS | 53.30 | 3 (5) | 53.291 | ||
18 | Owens, Andrew | SO | Wekiva HS | 53.30 | 5 (1) | 53.292 | ||
19 | Pound, Honor'ee | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 53.42 | 5 (2) | |||
20 | Jones, Braxton | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 53.84 | 5 (3) | |||
21 | Fudge, Aaron | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 53.89 | 3 (6) | |||
22 | Martinez, Alexander | JR | Orange City University HS | 53.99 | 6 (1) | |||
23 | Nisbett, Rivoldo | SO | Wekiva HS | 54.50 | 6 (2) | |||
24 | Bussey, Micheal | JR | Mainland HS | 54.75 | 3 (7) | |||
25 | Belboda, Aaron | SO | Orange City University HS | 54.78 | 5 (4) | |||
26 | Murray, Dillon | SR | St. Johns Country Day School | 54.83 | 6 (3) | |||
27 | Boyer, Darryl | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 54.99 | 4 (3) | |||
28 | Abdelmalik, Bishoy | JR | St. Johns Country Day School | 55.01 | 8 (1) | |||
29 | Cline, Seth | SR | Faith Christian Academy | 55.28 | 7 (1) | |||
30 | Maduro-Warner, Jahan | SR | Oviedo HS | 55.73 | 8 (2) | |||
31 | Grant, Elon | FR | Palm Beach Central HS | 55.94 | 5 (5) | |||
32 | Aparicio, Daniel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 56.03 | 7 (2) | |||
33 | Potts, Titus | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 56.08 | 7 (3) | |||
34 | Torres, Adrian | SO | Lyman HS | 56.11 | 6 (4) | |||
35 | Chincilla, Pedro | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 56.15 | 6 (5) | |||
36 | Sharma, Avi | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 56.20 | 7 (4) | |||
37 | Narino-Garcia, Diego | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 56.24 | 7 (5) | |||
38 | Beales, Christian | SR | Lake Wales HS | 56.28 | 4 (4) | |||
39 | Torres, Dillon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 56.32 | 7 (6) | |||
40 | Rucker, Jonathan | FR | Oviedo HS | 56.49 | 8 (3) | |||
41 | King, Conner | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 56.61 | 8 (4) | |||
42 | Rivas, Andrew | SR | Deltona HS | 56.78 | 7 (7) | |||
43 | Acevedo, Steven | SO | Orange City University HS | 56.79 | 8 (5) | |||
44 | McNamara, Daniel | SO | Oviedo HS | 57.02 | 10 (1) | |||
45 | Sykes, Issac | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 57.10 | 12 (1) | |||
46 | Pearson, Kevin | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 57.38 | 9 (1) | |||
47 | Brownlee, Tavares | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 57.50 | 10 (2) | |||
48 | Head, Micheal | FR | Lake Wales HS | 57.52 | 8 (6) | |||
49 | Hayes, Austin | SO | West Shore HS | 57.66 | 8 (7) | |||
50 | Wilson, Paxton | SO | Oviedo HS | 57.74 | 10 (3) | |||
51 | Price, Zachary | SO | Sebring HS | 57.75 | 9 (2) | |||
52 | Gunn, Brevin | SR | Sebring HS | 58.16 | 11 (1) | |||
53 | Dixon, Ricky | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 58.40 | 6 (6) | |||
54 | Harris, Vernon-Alfredo | JR | Deltona HS | 58.66 | 9 (3) | |||
55 | Radke, Spencer | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 58.67 | 11 (2) | |||
56 | Walls, Wendall | SO | Circle Christian School | 58.73 | 11 (3) | |||
57 | Rosolino, Tanner | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 58.77 | 8 (8) | |||
58 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 59.09 | 9 (4) | |||
59 | Johnson, Nickolas | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 59.23 | 10 (4) | |||
60 | Doty, Chase | FR | Sebring HS | 59.53 | 10 (5) | |||
61 | Charles, Trevor | SO | Harvest Community School | 59.59 | 11 (4) | |||
62 | Page, Braden | FR | Circle Christian School | 1:00.61 | 10 (6) | |||
63 | Fernandez, Pablo | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:00.65 | 12 (2) | |||
64 | Powers, Cody | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:00.96 | 10 (7) | |||
65 | Cuan, Angel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 1:01.19 | 9 (5) | |||
66 | Cintron, Brandon | SO | Lyman HS | 1:01.45 | 11 (5) | |||
67 | Vaughn, Alexander | FR | Lyman HS | 1:01.95 | 11 (6) | |||
68 | Coronado, Francis | FR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 1:02.21 | 12 (3) | |||
69 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 1:03.54 | 11 (7) | |||
70 | Snyder, Colin | JR | Orangewood Christian | 1:06.01 | 12 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jubran, Nathan | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:02.84 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | O'Gorman, Aidan | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:03.25 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Haitham, Mohammed | JR | Lakewood HS | 2:04.46 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Hodges, Kyler | JR | Lyman HS | 2:05.64 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Kaczorowski, James | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:07.54 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Jackson, Elijah | SO | Wekiva HS | 2:07.71 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Gordon, Shawn | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:08.67 | 2 | 1 (7) | |
8 | Ossi, Jacob | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:09.53 | 1 | 1 (8) | |
9 | Kamara, Richard | JR | Mainland HS | 2:10.14 | 5 (1) | ||
10 | Petit Val, Emerson | FR | Sebring HS | 2:10.15 | 5 (2) | ||
11 | Parry, Bryce | SR | Orange City University HS | 2:10.39 | 1 (9) | ||
12 | Bush, Matthew | FR | Wekiva HS | 2:10.43 | 1 (10) | ||
13 | Marlett, Reid | JR | Boone HS | 2:12.27 | 2 (1) | ||
14 | Peeples, Erie | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:12.35 | 2 (2) | ||
15 | Chum, Jason | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:12.57 | 3 (1) | ||
16 | Fitez, Brandon | FR | Lyman HS | 2:13.03 | 2 (3) | ||
17 | Schelling, Sean | SR | Oviedo HS | 2:13.22 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Owji, Ali | SO | Oviedo HS | 2:13.25 | 3 (2) | ||
19 | Good, Donald | SO | Lake Wales HS | 2:14.13 | 2 (5) | ||
20 | Healy, August | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:14.42 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Gatlin, Marvin | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 2:14.55 | 1 (11) | ||
22 | Ware, Brad | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 2:14.72 | 2 (7) | ||
23 | Moten, Michael | FR | Boone HS | 2:15.08 | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Collins, Arnold | SO | Mainland HS | 2:15.69 | 5 (3) | ||
25 | Rosolino, Tanner | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2:16.54 | 3 (3) | ||
26 | Henry, Khory | JR | Wekiva HS | 2:16.63 | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Wright, Delvon | SR | Wekiva HS | 2:16.71 | 2 (10) | ||
28 | Gentry, Devon | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:17.56 | 4 (1) | ||
29 | Boyer, Darryl | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:17.62 | 1 (12) | ||
30 | Tipton, Jacob | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:19.86 | 3 (4) | ||
31 | Cruz, Jacob | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 2:20.18 | 4 (2) | ||
32 | Knox, Lemar | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 2:21.39 | 2 (11) | ||
33 | Valle, Miguel | FR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 2:21.58 | 5 (4) | ||
34 | White, Keegan | FR | Sebring HS | 2:21.79 | 3 (5) | ||
35 | Corum, Montgomery | SO | Oviedo HS | 2:21.89 | 3 (6) | ||
36 | Metz, Jeff | FR | Oviedo HS | 2:23.44 | 4 (3) | ||
37 | Graham, Stephen | JR | Circle Christian School | 2:24.46 | 4 (4) | ||
38 | Young, Gabriel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 2:24.71 | 3 (7) | ||
39 | King, Conner | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 2:26.21 | 3 (8) | ||
40 | Curtis, Joss | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 2:27.22 | 4 (5) | ||
41 | Holmes, Brandon | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 2:27.61 | 3 (9) | ||
42 | Mosley, Nick | SO | Harvest Community School | 2:27.62 | 4 (6) | ||
43 | Romero, Kole | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:28.31 | 4 (7) | ||
44 | Lee, Juan | FR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 2:29.64 | 4 (8) | ||
45 | Desasupil, Monrail | SO | Sebring HS | 2:30.53 | 5 (5) | ||
46 | McNeil, Sean | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 2:30.97 | 4 (9) | ||
47 | Paradiso, Zane | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:31.78 | 4 (10) | ||
48 | Ryan, Tyler | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 2:32.73 | 4 (11) | ||
49 | Motley, Gabriel | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 2:34.84 | 4 (12) | ||
50 | Duncan, Tim | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:34.87 | 3 (10) | ||
51 | Omdahl, Camden | FR | Harvest Community School | 2:35.93 | 4 (13) | ||
52 | Zelaya, Chris | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 2:36.79 | 4 (14) | ||
53 | Spidell, Ryan | SO | Circle Christian School | 2:37.71 | 4 (15) | ||
54 | Turner, Steven | FR | Harvest Community School | 2:38.76 | 5 (6) | ||
55 | Graham, Johnny | FR | Circle Christian School | 2:39.61 | 5 (7) | ||
56 | Bolton, Dallas | FR | Circle Christian School | 2:39.70 | 5 (8) | ||
57 | Smith, Jacob | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 2:58.65 | 5 (9) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rone, GeUndre | SR | Deltona HS | 10.85 | +1.7 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Wright, Juwan | JR | Mainland HS | 10.94 | +1.7 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Wilkins, Thurlow | SO | Sebring HS | 10.97 | +2.4 | 6 | 3 (1) | ||
4 | Brumfield, R'Lazon | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.98 | +0.7 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Fudge, Aaron | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.11 | +2.1 | 4 | 4 (1) | ||
6 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 11.19 | +0.7 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Daffin, Shawn | SO | Mainland HS | 11.20 | +2.4 | 2 | 3 (2) | ||
8 | Richardson, Johnny | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.22 | +0.7 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Coleman, Lawrence | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.25 | +1.7 | 1 (3) | 11.250 | ||
9 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 11.25 | +2.4 | 3 (3) | 11.250 | ||
11 | Williams, Trevon | SR | Deltona HS | 11.26 | +1.7 | 1 (4) | |||
12 | Hawthorne, Delton | SR | Sebring HS | 11.30 | +2.1 | 4 (2) | |||
13 | Williams, Roger | FR | Lake Wales HS | 11.31 | +2.4 | 3 (4) | 11.305 | ||
14 | Bryant, Austin | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.31 | +2.1 | 4 (3) | 11.307 | ||
15 | De'Jesus, Anthony | SO | Lake Wales HS | 11.35 | +2.4 | 3 (5) | |||
16 | Ryals, Cameron | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 11.38 | +2.4 | 3 (6) | 11.371 | ||
17 | Harris, Jaylon | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.38 | +0.9 | 10 (1) | 11.372 | ||
18 | Dixon, Ricky | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.39 | +0.7 | 2 (4) | |||
19 | Acosta, Osvaldo | FR | Mainland HS | 11.43 | +2.1 | 5 (1) | |||
20 | Darby, Darren | SR | Deltona HS | 11.45 | +2.1 | 4 (4) | |||
21 | Burris, Makai | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 11.47 | +2.4 | 9 (1) | |||
22 | Akins, Renelda | JR | Deltona HS | 11.49 | +2.4 | 6 (1) | |||
23 | Clatterbuck, Nathan | SR | Orange City University HS | 11.50 | +0.7 | 2 (5) | |||
24 | Botello, Christopher | JR | Sebring HS | 11.55 | +2.6 | 11 (1) | 11.541 | ||
25 | Bailey, Jordan | SR | Mainland HS | 11.55 | +2.1 | 5 (2) | 11.542 | ||
26 | Griffin, Deltavain | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.55 | +2.4 | 6 (2) | 11.550 | ||
27 | Dennis, Stevon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 11.60 | +2.1 | 5 (3) | |||
28 | Jones, Terrance | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.61 | +2.4 | 6 (3) | |||
29 | Mitchell, Simmian | SR | Wekiva HS | 11.62 | +2.4 | 3 (7) | |||
30 | Altman, Sullivan | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | +2.4 | 9 (2) | 11.652 | ||
31 | Lawrence, Brandon | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 11.66 | +2.4 | 6 (4) | 11.654 | ||
32 | Jn Pierre, Akem | SR | Sebring HS | 11.68 | +0.5 | 7 (1) | 11.678 | ||
33 | Curtis, Jehvaughn | JR | Wekiva HS | 11.68 | +0.5 | 7 (4) | 11.680 | ||
34 | Barone, Anthony | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.69 | +0.5 | 7 (5) | |||
35 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 11.71 | +2.4 | 6 (5) | |||
36 | Edgerian, Solomon | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.72 | +0.5 | 7 (6) | |||
37 | McGee, Dwayne | FR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.80 | +1.3 | 8 (1) | |||
38 | Baker, Deshawn | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.82 | +2.1 | 5 (4) | |||
39 | Mathis, Jacob | JR | Harvest Community School | 11.85 | +1.3 | 8 (2) | |||
40 | Larsen, Alex | SR | Circle Christian School | 11.86 | +1.3 | 8 (3) | |||
41 | Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 11.91 | +2.4 | 9 (3) | |||
42 | Isley, Jett | SO | St. Johns Country Day School | 11.92 | +0.9 | 10 (2) | |||
43 | Johnson, Nickolas | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.94 | +0.5 | 7 (7) | |||
44 | Marts, Gavin | JR | Harvest Community School | 12.00 | +2.4 | 9 (4) | |||
45 | McCalla, Daijon | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.05 | +1.3 | 8 (4) | |||
46 | Thomas, Jakobe | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.08 | +0.9 | 10 (3) | |||
47 | Prado, Lemuel | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.12 | +2.4 | 9 (5) | |||
48 | Cordon, Marcus | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.16 | +2.4 | 6 (6) | |||
49 | Carter, Bryce | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 12.17 | +0.9 | 10 (4) | |||
50 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 12.19 | +0.9 | 10 (5) | |||
51 | Mickens, Charles | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.24 | +1.3 | 8 (5) | |||
52 | Hernandez, Daniel | SR | Pine Ridge HS | 12.27 | +0.5 | 7 (8) | 12.267 | ||
53 | Marshall, Brandon | FR | Orange City University HS | 12.27 | +0.9 | 10 (6) | 12.270 | ||
54 | Steward, Tre | FR | Oviedo HS | 12.30 | +2.6 | 11 (2) | |||
55 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.33 | +2.4 | 9 (6) | |||
56 | Jones, Draquan | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.36 | +1.3 | 8 (6) | 12.351 | ||
57 | Johnson, Dominik | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 12.36 | +0.9 | 10 (7) | 12.360 | ||
58 | Sok, Nicholas | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.45 | +2.6 | 11 (3) | |||
59 | Anderson, Theo | FR | Lake Wales HS | 12.47 | +2.6 | 11 (4) | |||
60 | Rone, Elijah | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 12.61 | +2.6 | 11 (5) | |||
61 | Moorhead, Patrick | SR | Oviedo HS | 12.62 | +2.3 | 12 (1) | |||
62 | Madden, Matthew | SR | Circle Christian School | 12.83 | +2.3 | 12 (2) | |||
63 | Acevedo, Aryan | JR | Oviedo HS | 12.94 | +2.3 | 12 (3) | |||
64 | Merrick, Tyrell | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.84 | +2.3 | 12 (4) | |||
King, Kemarus | FR | Lyman HS | NT | +2.6 | |||||
Talley, Daniel | JR | Harvest Community School | NT | +2.6 | |||||
Aponte, Andrew | FR | Orangewood Christian | NT | +2.6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gayles, Giana | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.28 | +1.5 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bacon, Elizabeth | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.60 | +1.5 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Gayles, Lauryn | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.87 | +1.5 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Romero, Annelise | SR | The Pine School | 17.00 | -0.2 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Littlefield, Kayla | SR | Mainland HS | 17.14 | +1.5 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 17.48 | -0.2 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Sage, Courtney | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 17.54 | -0.2 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Green, Skye | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.56 | +1.5 | 1 | 3 (1) | |
9 | Mills, Baylee | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.59 | -0.2 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Cooper, Jourdan | FR | Mainland HS | 17.65 | +1.5 | 3 (2) | ||
11 | Carmouche, Trinity | JR | Wekiva HS | 17.81 | -0.2 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Lauderdale, Amaya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 17.89 | +1.5 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | McGahee, Kemora | FR | Sebring HS | 18.17 | -0.2 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SO | Lyman HS | 18.21 | +1.5 | 1 (5) | ||
15 | McCartney, Ciera | SO | Sebring HS | 18.38 | +1.5 | 3 (4) | ||
16 | Peck, Moriah | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 18.74 | -0.2 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Huguenin, Sophia | SO | Mainland HS | 18.85 | +1.5 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Dawson, Alexis | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.18 | +0.8 | |||
19 | Phillips, Skylar | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.23 | +0.8 | |||
20 | Madden, Colleen | FR | Circle Christian School | 19.34 | +0.8 | |||
21 | Cruz, Samantha | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 19.81 | +1.5 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Sbordone, Daniella | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.83 | +1.5 | 3 (7) | ||
23 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 19.96 | +0.8 | |||
24 | Cronin, Braden | SR | Oviedo HS | 20.64 | -0.4 | 5 (1) | ||
25 | Dixon, Gabi | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 22.36 | -0.4 | 5 (2) | ||
26 | Williams, Jazmine | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.95 | -0.4 | 5 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simpson, Namiah | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 47.45 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Bacon, Elizabeth | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 47.90 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Sage, Courtney | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 47.98 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Romero, Annelise | SR | The Pine School | 49.39 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Peck, Moriah | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 49.52 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Carmouche, Trinity | JR | Wekiva HS | 50.70 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Green, Skye | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 51.73 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Lauderdale, Amaya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 51.89 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Ruane, Shannon | SR | Mainland HS | 52.01 | 1 (6) | ||
10 | Clelland-Goddard, Kiona | SO | Lyman HS | 53.29 | 1 (7) | ||
11 | Litke, Kylie | FR | Mainland HS | 54.19 | 3 (1) | ||
12 | Cooper, Jourdan | FR | Mainland HS | 54.74 | 3 (2) | ||
13 | Dawson, Alexis | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 55.43 | 3 (3) | ||
14 | Cronin, Braden | SR | Oviedo HS | 55.51 | 3 (4) | ||
15 | Phillips, Skylar | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 55.79 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 55.81 | 6 (1) | ||
17 | McCartney, Ciera | SO | Sebring HS | 56.04 | 3 (5) | ||
18 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 57.73 | 6 (2) | ||
19 | Coolidge, Melissa | JR | The Pine School | 58.34 | 4 (1) | ||
20 | Cruz, Samantha | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 59.91 | 4 (2) | ||
21 | Reddick, Desire | SO | Lyman HS | 1:01.35 | 3 (6) | ||
22 | Beauford, Parris | SO | Wekiva HS | 1:02.25 | 6 (3) | ||
23 | Toledo, Zoe | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:03.19 | 5 (2) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lingard, Lorenzo | JR | Orange City University HS | 14.13 | +1.6 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Thyme, Tyreek | SR | Lyman HS | 14.18 | +1.6 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Fonger, Jake | SR | The Rock School | 15.94 | +1.6 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Costan, Sean | JR | Wekiva HS | 15.96 | +1.6 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Judd, Spencer | SR | Orangewood Christian | 16.29 | +2.3 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Drew, Tyler | FR | Palm Beach Central HS | 16.37 | +2.3 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | William, Jeremiah | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 16.39 | +1.6 | 2 | 1 (5) | ||
8 | Pantoja, Juan | JR | Deltona HS | 16.47 | +2.3 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Hale, Connor | JR | St. Johns Country Day School | 17.18 | +3.2 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Mccathran, Dj | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 17.34 | +2.3 | 2 (4) | |||
11 | Williamson, Marcus | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 17.44 | +2.5 | 4 (1) | |||
12 | Montgomery, Devuntaye | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 17.46 | +2.3 | 2 (5) | |||
13 | Harris, Alonzo | FR | Lakewood HS | 17.86 | +3.2 | 3 (2) | |||
14 | Cooper, Lindon | SO | Mainland HS | 18.22 | +3.2 | 3 (3) | |||
15 | Soler, Colin | SO | Oviedo HS | 18.24 | +2.5 | 4 (2) | |||
16 | Rodriguez, Andy | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 18.29 | +3.2 | 3 (4) | |||
17 | Morton, Kenderic | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 19.10 | +2.3 | 2 (6) | |||
18 | Cuevas, Luis | JR | Lake Wales HS | 19.35 | +2.5 | 4 (3) | |||
19 | Medina, Tony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 19.80 | +2.0 | 5 (1) | 19.791 | ||
20 | Collins, Marquis | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 19.80 | +2.5 | 4 (4) | |||
21 | Fuerebacher, Andy | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.93 | +2.5 | 4 (5) | |||
22 | Meisler, Ryan | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 19.94 | +3.2 | 3 (5) | |||
23 | Beckman, Brandon | SO | Sebring HS | 20.22 | +2.0 | 5 (2) | |||
24 | Combs, David | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 20.26 | +2.5 | 4 (6) | |||
25 | James, Ryan | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.29 | +2.0 | 5 (3) | |||
26 | Valente, Jacob | JR | Oviedo HS | 20.50 | +3.2 | 3 (6) | |||
27 | Mathis, Isaiah | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 20.68 | +3.2 | 3 (7) | |||
28 | Faulkner, Logan | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 21.36 | +2.0 | 5 (4) | |||
29 | Soffler, Joshua | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 21.69 | +2.0 | 5 (5) | |||
30 | Brownlee, Tavares | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 22.75 | +2.0 | 5 (6) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thyme, Tyreek | SR | Lyman HS | 37.86 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Lingard, Lorenzo | JR | Orange City University HS | 38.00 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Meisler, Ryan | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 40.86 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Mccathran, Dj | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 43.08 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Dudgeon, Anthony | SO | Lake Wales HS | 43.38 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | De'Jesus, Anthony | SO | Lake Wales HS | 43.40 | 3 | 3 (1) | |
7 | Taylor, Ajani | SO | Lyman HS | 43.44 | 2 | 3 (2) | |
8 | Costan, Sean | JR | Wekiva HS | 43.49 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Aviles, Spencer | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 44.48 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Pantoja, Juan | JR | Deltona HS | 44.72 | 3 (3) | ||
11 | Amadis, Gabriel | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 44.84 | 3 (4) | ||
12 | Cooper, Lindon | SO | Mainland HS | 45.35 | 3 (5) | ||
13 | Mathis, Isaiah | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 45.66 | 4 (1) | ||
14 | Hale, Connor | JR | St. Johns Country Day School | 45.89 | 4 (2) | ||
15 | Williamson, Marcus | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 46.32 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | William, Jeremiah | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 46.68 | 2 (5) | ||
17 | Bryant, Warnell | SR | Mainland HS | 46.69 | 3 (6) | ||
18 | Harris, Alonzo | FR | Lakewood HS | 46.98 | 4 (3) | ||
19 | Faulkner, Logan | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 47.96 | 4 (4) | ||
20 | Fenelus, Deon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 48.05 | 5 (2) | ||
21 | Rodriguez, Andy | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 48.49 | 5 (3) | ||
22 | Valente, Jacob | JR | Oviedo HS | 48.64 | 5 (4) | ||
23 | Combs, David | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 48.84 | 4 (5) | ||
24 | Howe, Payton | SO | Oviedo HS | 50.25 | 6 (1) | ||
25 | Neder, Charles | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 50.59 | 5 (5) | ||
26 | Fuerebacher, Andy | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 51.35 | 7 (1) | ||
27 | Beckman, Brandon | SO | Sebring HS | 51.92 | 6 (2) | ||
28 | Page, Braden | FR | Circle Christian School | 52.06 | 5 (6) | ||
29 | Howard, Kyle | JR | Sebring HS | 55.67 | 6 (3) | ||
Belcher, Jackson | SO | Sebring HS | NT | ||||
Turner, Steven | FR | Harvest Community School | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Piccione, Joseph | SR | Sebring HS | 4.60m | 15'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coyle, Patrick | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.80m | 12'5.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cota, Anthony | SO | Circle Christian School | 3.65m | 11'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bradley, Joseph | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Widell, John | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.50m | 11'5.75" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Burke, Daniel | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Schaublin, Cameron | SR | Creekside HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | James, Ryan | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pistritto, Michael | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 2.89m | 9'5.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nelson, Scott | JR | Lake Wales HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wu, John | SO | Oviedo HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stanberry, Mason | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bertrand, Noah | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Piccione, Nicholas | FR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cruz, Jacob | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Riza | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert, Wade | SO | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bystrov, Maxim | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiegel, Jonathan | SO | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bowman, Jacob | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bertrand, Mark | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wright, Juwan | JR | Mainland HS | 21.61 | +1.8 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Brumfield, R'Lazon | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 21.67 | +1.8 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Wilkins, Thurlow | SO | Sebring HS | 22.01 | +3.3 | 6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Barthellemy, Benjamin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 22.09 | +3.3 | 5 | 2 (2) | ||
5 | Mallory, Steffan | JR | Mainland HS | 22.15 | +3.3 | 4 | 2 (3) | ||
6 | Fudge, Aaron | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.39 | +1.8 | 3 | 1 (3) | 22.381 | |
7 | Davidson, Malcolm | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 22.39 | +3.3 | 2 | 2 (4) | 22.384 | |
8 | Howard, Aaron | SR | Wekiva HS | 22.42 | +3.3 | 1 | 2 (5) | ||
9 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 22.65 | +2.3 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Bryant, Austin | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 22.74 | +2.3 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Daffin, Shawn | SO | Mainland HS | 22.75 | +2.3 | 3 (3) | |||
12 | Richardson, Johnny | FR | Lake Wales HS | 22.88 | +3.3 | 2 (6) | |||
13 | Hawthorne, Delton | SR | Sebring HS | 22.89 | +2.3 | 3 (4) | |||
14 | Burris, Makai | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 23.00 | +3.1 | 5 (1) | |||
15 | Bodre, Elliot | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 23.02 | +2.9 | 4 (1) | |||
16 | Musial, Christopher | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.18 | +3.1 | 5 (2) | 23.176 | ||
17 | White, DaJoun | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.18 | null | 6 (1) | |||
18 | Williams, Roger | FR | Lake Wales HS | 23.28 | +2.9 | 4 (2) | |||
19 | Botello, Christopher | JR | Sebring HS | 23.32 | +3.1 | 9 (1) | |||
20 | Wilson, Malachi | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 23.42 | null | 6 (2) | |||
21 | Bussey, Micheal | JR | Mainland HS | 23.47 | +2.9 | 4 (3) | |||
22 | Hippo, Mike | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 23.48 | +2.9 | 4 (4) | |||
23 | Jones, Braxton | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 23.53 | +2.7 | 7 (1) | |||
24 | Hipes, Alec | SR | Circle Christian School | 23.63 | null | 6 (3) | |||
25 | Marts, Gavin | JR | Harvest Community School | 23.98 | +2.7 | 7 (2) | |||
26 | Roberts, Aaron | SO | Boone HS | 24.02 | +3.8 | 8 (1) | |||
27 | Dennis, Stevon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 24.03 | +2.9 | 4 (5) | |||
28 | Jones, Terrance | SO | Wekiva HS | 24.09 | +2.9 | 4 (6) | |||
29 | McGhee, Devin | JR | Orange City University HS | 24.33 | +3.1 | 9 (2) | |||
30 | Mickens, Charles | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 24.36 | +3.8 | 8 (2) | |||
31 | Prado, Lemuel | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 24.43 | +3.8 | 8 (3) | |||
32 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 24.56 | +2.8 | 10 (1) | |||
33 | Mathis, Jacob | JR | Harvest Community School | 24.64 | +0.0 | 13 (1) | |||
34 | Howard, Mehki | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 24.65 | +2.9 | 11 (1) | |||
35 | Milo, Preston | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 24.66 | +2.7 | 7 (3) | |||
36 | Clark, Duncan | FR | Oviedo HS | 24.71 | +3.1 | 12 (1) | |||
37 | Aponte, Andrew | FR | Orangewood Christian | 24.82 | +2.8 | 10 (2) | |||
38 | Ortiz, Jaiden | JR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 24.95 | +3.1 | 9 (3) | |||
39 | McNamara, Daniel | SO | Oviedo HS | 25.19 | +2.9 | 11 (2) | |||
40 | Steward, Tre | FR | Oviedo HS | 25.20 | +2.8 | 10 (3) | |||
41 | Hudgins, Ja Lon | 8 | Holy Trinity Academy | 25.21 | +2.8 | 10 (4) | |||
42 | Wilson, Paxton | SO | Oviedo HS | 25.25 | +2.9 | 11 (3) | |||
43 | Charles, Trevor | SO | Harvest Community School | 25.42 | +3.1 | 9 (4) | |||
44 | Watson, Christian | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 25.43 | +2.9 | 11 (4) | |||
45 | Johnson, Dominik | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 25.73 | +2.8 | 10 (5) | |||
46 | Simmons, Maurice | JR | Lyman HS | 26.52 | +2.9 | 11 (5) | |||
47 | Beales, Jaden | FR | Lake Wales HS | 26.77 | +2.9 | 11 (6) | |||
48 | Joslyn, Brad | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 26.83 | +3.1 | 12 (2) | |||
49 | Arce, Chris | SO | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 26.93 | +0.0 | 13 (2) | |||
50 | Shuler, Emman'Uel | FR | Lake Wales HS | 27.08 | +0.0 | 13 (3) | |||
51 | Calixte, Jacques | FR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 27.26 | +0.0 | 13 (4) | |||
52 | Howell, Orion | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28.83 | +3.1 | 12 (3) | |||
53 | Widmer, George | 7 | Holy Trinity Academy | 30.94 | +3.1 | 12 (4) | |||
54 | Simpson, Kaden | 6 | Orangewood Christian | 31.34 | +3.1 | 12 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mallory, Steffan | JR | Mainland HS | 13.29m | 43'7.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hipes, Alec | SR | Circle Christian School | 13.01m | 42'8.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Bryant, Warnell | SR | Mainland HS | 12.69m | 41'7.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Knox, Lemar | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.67m | 41'7" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Ramirez, Gabriel | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.24m | 40'2" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Dellop, Kevaughn | JR | Sebring HS | 12.22m | 40'1.25" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Harris, Alonzo | FR | Lakewood HS | 12.13m | 39'9.75" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Marts, Gavin | JR | Harvest Community School | 11.86m | 38'11" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Sholtz, Davion | SR | Sebring HS | 11.70m | 38'4.75" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Espana, Marcos | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 11.62m | 38'1.50" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Collins, Marquis | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 11.58m | 38'0" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Aquilar, Jose | SO | Mainland HS | 11.56m | 37'11.25" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Wright, Joell | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 11.25m | 36'11" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Mccathran, Dj | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 11.08m | 36'4.25" | 1 (6) | ||
15 | Aviles, Spencer | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.81m | 35'5.75" | 1 (7) | ||
16 | Filgenger, Colin | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 10.47m | 34'4.25" | 1 (8) | ||
17 | McCrimon, Paul | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 10.36m | 34'0" | 1 (9) | ||
18 | Williams, Jatauris | SO | Sebring HS | 9.96m | 32'8.25" | 1 (10) | ||
19 | Taylor, Jhii | JR | Mainland HS | 9.89m | 32'5.50" | 2 (9) | ||
20 | Chandler, Hassan | SO | Wekiva HS | 9.76m | 32'0.25" | 1 (11) | ||
21 | Howell, Orion | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | 1 (12) | ||
22 | Williams, Trevian | FR | Wekiva HS | 8.84m | 29'0" | 1 (13) | ||
Barone, Anthony | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Lyons, Caden | FR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Fairweather, Jahmani | FR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Pierre, Bryan | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Jeantinor, Mardochee | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Hunt, Jalyx | SO | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Bryant, Austin | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
Donaster, Jefferson | SR | Boynton Beach HS | NM | |||||
Felder, Christopher | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Davis, Khalid | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Harris, Courtney | SO | Boynton Beach HS | NM | |||||
Clark, Frank | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
King, Sanjulo | SR | Lakewood HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caraballo, Destiny | JR | Boone HS | 11.37m | 37'3.75" | 10 | ||
2 | Dawson, Ja'nya | JR | Wekiva HS | 10.76m | 35'3.75" | 8 | ||
3 | Romero, Annelise | SR | The Pine School | 10.59m | 34'9" | 6 | ||
4 | Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell | JR | Boone HS | 10.28m | 33'8.75" | 5 | ||
5 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | FR | Boone HS | 10.19m | 33'5.25" | 4 | ||
6 | Thomas, Lauren | JR | Orange City University HS | 10.15m | 33'3.75" | 3 | ||
7 | Calvin, Samoya | SR | Mainland HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" | 2 | ||
8 | McGahee, Kaori | SO | Sebring HS | 9.72m | 31'10.75" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Sage, Kendall | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 9.65m | 31'8" | |||
10 | Love, Victoria | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 9.24m | 30'3.75" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | McClary, Traci | SO | Mainland HS | 9.18m | 30'1.50" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Palelis, Sarah | JR | Orange City University HS | 9.06m | 29'8.75" | |||
13 | Plotnikov, Dasha | SR | Oviedo HS | 8.98m | 29'5.50" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Curtis, Zariah | FR | Wekiva HS | 8.71m | 28'7" | 1 (5) | ||
Culver, Jade | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Merrick, Alexis | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Lily, Nyasia | FR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Toledo, Zoe | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Denton, Jessica | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Williams, Kirsten | SO | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Palenzuela, Lizzie | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Dawson, Lauryn | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Zonts, Jillian | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Madden, Colleen | FR | Circle Christian School | NM | |||||
Walker, Alison | SR | The Pine School | NM | |||||
Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Fucigna, Isabella | SR | The Pine School | NM | |||||
Wright, Prosperity | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Hillery, Zarria | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Chappell, Julianna | JR | Unattached | NM | |||||
Lottimore, Syriah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Williams, Mariah | SO | Wekiva HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Henley, LaToya | SR | Sebring HS | 33.23m | 109'0.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | WiecheckiVergara, Paris | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 31.55m | 103'6.50" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Crawford, Jae | JR | Boone HS | 31.12m | 102'1.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Coronado, Merari | SR | Oviedo HS | 30.83m | 101'2" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Dovali, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 30.12m | 98'10" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Shockley, Jadah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 29.70m | 97'5.50" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Quixley, Jessica | SR | Creekside HS | 28.33m | 92'11.50" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Bridges, Sarah | SR | Creekside HS | 27.07m | 88'10" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Hyatt, Grace | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 25.53m | 83'9.50" | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Colpoys, Alexis | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 24.60m | 80'8.75" | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Montgomery, Ryan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 23.20m | 76'1.75" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Champine, Jakyra | JR | Lakewood HS | 23.00m | 75'5.75" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 22.44m | 73'7.75" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | Huguenin, Sophia | SO | Mainland HS | 22.18m | 72'9.50" | 2 (13) | ||
15 | Colemen, Mckenzie | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 21.55m | 70'8.75" | 2 (14) | ||
16 | Berry, Jenjira | JR | Lakewood HS | 21.19m | 69'6.50" | 2 (15) | ||
17 | Martinez, Carolina | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 21.16m | 69'5.25" | 1 (2) | ||
18 | Steele, Morgan | JR | Lyman HS | 20.92m | 68'8" | 2 (16) | ||
19 | Pinkney, Aniya | SO | Orange City University HS | 20.37m | 66'10.25" | 2 (17) | ||
20 | Hanna, Stephanie | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 20.23m | 66'4.75" | 1 (3) | ||
21 | Vega, Ashley | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 19.95m | 65'5.75" | 1 (4) | ||
22 | Orjuela, Jessica | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.70m | 64'7.75" | 1 (5) | ||
23 | Anderson, Allie | JR | Creekside HS | 19.39m | 63'7.75" | 1 (6) | ||
24 | Beason, Jada | JR | Oviedo HS | 19.20m | 63'0.25" | 1 (7) | ||
25 | Uible, Maddy | SR | The Pine School | 18.84m | 61'10" | 2 (18) | ||
26 | Perrotta, Breonna | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 18.47m | 60'7.50" | 2 (19) | ||
27 | Delgado, Daniella | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 18.30m | 60'0.75" | 2 (20) | ||
28 | Toussaint, Talia | JR | Sebring HS | 18.06m | 59'3.25" | 2 (21) | ||
29 | Perez, Yalina | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 17.95m | 58'11" | 2 (22) | ||
30 | Zwolinski, Anisa | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 17.88m | 58'8.25" | 2 (23) | ||
31 | Boerboom, Mary | JR | Orange City University HS | 17.84m | 58'6.75" | 2 (24) | ||
32 | Nunez-Hidalgo, Destinee | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 17.30m | 56'9.25" | 1 (8) | ||
33 | Bowen, Lauryn | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 16.45m | 54'0" | 1 (9) | ||
34 | Strausser, Destiny | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 16.13m | 52'11.25" | 1 (10) | ||
35 | Hawk, Lydia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 15.15m | 49'8.75" | 1 (11) | ||
36 | Roy, Pearl | SO | Wekiva HS | 14.96m | 49'1.25" | 1 (12) | ||
37 | Ralph, Majella | FR | Wekiva HS | 14.25m | 46'9.25" | 1 (13) | ||
38 | Rembert, Tershawna | FR | Wekiva HS | 12.12m | 39'9.50" | 1 (14) | ||
39 | Battigie, Lydia | FR | Harvest Community School | 11.17m | 36'8" | 1 (15) | ||
Spence, Marcia | JR | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Grey, Haley | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Stephens, Devon | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Buwalda, Rachel | SR | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||
Zackery, Jasmine | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Dominique | JR | Lyman HS | NM | |||||
Guy, Abbie | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
Gideon, Shauna | SR | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||
Real, Rose | JR | Lyman HS | NM | |||||
Hadley, Jasmine | SR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Gonzalaz, Naydine | JR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Helton, Ciara | SR | Lyman HS | NM | |||||
McDougle, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Head, Mykeylah | SR | Lake Wales HS | NM | |||||
Burney, Maddy | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Wood, Sam | SO | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
Clarke, Samantha | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Whipple, Tyneshia | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Moran, Sydney | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
Johnson, T'erra | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coronado, Merari | SR | Oviedo HS | 13.37m | 43'10.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Smith, Szodyra'a | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 10.39m | 34'1.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Zwolinski, Anisa | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 10.25m | 33'7.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Gayles, Giana | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 9.83m | 32'3" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Quixley, Jessica | SR | Creekside HS | 9.54m | 31'3.75" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Fuller, Iriel | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.50m | 31'2" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Burney, Maddy | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 9.32m | 30'7" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Henley, LaToya | SR | Sebring HS | 9.08m | 29'9.50" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Hadley, Jasmine | SR | Mainland HS | 9.05m | 29'8.25" | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Shockley, Jadah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 9.03m | 29'7.50" | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Zackery, Jasmine | SO | Wekiva HS | 9.00m | 29'6.50" | 2 (11) | ||
12 | Hyatt, Grace | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8.91m | 29'2.75" | 2 (12) | ||
13 | Delgado, Daniella | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 8.73m | 28'7.75" | 2 (13) | ||
14 | Bridges, Sarah | SR | Creekside HS | 8.45m | 27'8.75" | 2 (14) | ||
15 | Williams, Kierra | SO | Wekiva HS | 8.43m | 27'8" | 1 (1) | ||
16 | Harris, Jasmine | JR | Mainland HS | 8.03m | 26'4.25" | 1 (2) | ||
17 | McDougle, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 8.00m | 26'3" | 2 (15) | ||
18 | Uible, Maddy | SR | The Pine School | 7.98m | 26'2.25" | 2 (16) | ||
19 | Dovali, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 7.97m | 26'1.75" | 2 (17) | ||
20 | Fordham, Keirah | SR | Mainland HS | 7.82m | 25'8" | 2 (18) | ||
21 | Anderson, Allie | JR | Creekside HS | 7.57m | 24'10" | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Toussaint, Talia | JR | Sebring HS | 7.33m | 24'0.75" | 1 (4) | ||
23 | Vega, Ashley | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6.89m | 22'7.25" | 1 (5) | ||
24 | Sosa, Rebecca | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6.82m | 22'4.50" | 1 (6) | ||
25 | Buchanan, Lexi | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 6.76m | 22'2.25" | 1 (7) | ||
26 | Perrotta, Breonna | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6.67m | 21'10.75" | 1 (8) | ||
27 | Colemen, Mckenzie | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 6.47m | 21'2.75" | 1 (9) | ||
28 | Gaetan, Gianna | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6.19m | 20'3.75" | 1 (10) | ||
29 | Torsney, Enya | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.88m | 19'3.50" | 1 (11) | ||
30 | Ralph, Majella | FR | Wekiva HS | 4.81m | 15'9.50" | 2 (19) | ||
31 | Battigie, Lydia | FR | Harvest Community School | 4.60m | 15'1.25" | 1 (12) | ||
32 | Joseph, Shania | SO | Wekiva HS | 3.56m | 11'8.25" | 1 (13) | ||
Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Grey, Haley | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Guy, Abbie | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
Hawk, Lydia | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Gideon, Shauna | SR | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||
Stephens, Devon | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Spence, Marcia | JR | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Gonzalaz, Naydine | JR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Neikerk, Mary | FR | Harvest Community School | NM | |||||
Pinkney, Aniya | SO | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Clarke, Samantha | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Beason, Jada | JR | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Wood, Sam | SO | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
Champine, Jakyra | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Berry, Jenjira | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Johnson, Ashia | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Whipple, Tyneshia | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Boerboom, Mary | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Severe, Bianca | JR | Faith Christian Academy | NM | |||||
Head, Mykeylah | SR | Lake Wales HS | NM | |||||
Johnson, T'erra | JR | Seffner Christian Academy HS | NM | |||||
Crawford, Jae | JR | Boone HS | NM | |||||
Orjuela, Jessica | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jones, Dylan | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 49.34m | 161'10.75" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Sparrow, Chanler | SR | Oviedo HS | 44.01m | 144'5" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | Mack, Roman | SR | Mainland HS | 43.09m | 141'4.75" | 6 | 3 (2) | |
4 | Lizak, Dillion | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 40.84m | 134'0.25" | 5 | 3 (3) | |
5 | Courtney, Jared | JR | Orange City University HS | 39.61m | 129'11.75" | 4 | 3 (4) | |
6 | Bergan, Dion | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 37.79m | 124'0" | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | Moorer, Javon | SO | Lakewood HS | 36.32m | 119'2.25" | 2 | 3 (6) | |
8 | Darbyshire, Jonathon | JR | Orange City University HS | 35.88m | 117'8.75" | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Ranson, Tyler | SR | Creekside HS | 35.15m | 115'4.25" | 3 (7) | ||
10 | Porkert, Joseph | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 33.30m | 109'3.25" | 3 (8) | ||
11 | Vargas, Jimmy | SO | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 33.01m | 108'4" | 3 (9) | ||
12 | Kiperberg, Joseph | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 32.95m | 108'1.50" | 2 (3) | ||
13 | Howard, Kyle | JR | Sebring HS | 32.94m | 108'1" | 3 (10) | ||
14 | Willett, Zyire | SO | Wekiva HS | 32.39m | 106'3.50" | 3 (11) | ||
15 | Bell, Blake | FR | Lyman HS | 32.37m | 106'2.75" | 2 (4) | ||
16 | Jackson, Gabriel | JR | Lakewood HS | 32.26m | 105'10.25" | 3 (12) | ||
17 | McCloskey, James | JR | Mainland HS | 31.75m | 104'2.25" | 3 (13) | ||
18 | Ray, Cole | SO | Creekside HS | 31.57m | 103'7.25" | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Mganga, Tino | SR | Orange City University HS | 30.80m | 101'0.75" | 2 (6) | ||
20 | Bell, Roger | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 30.74m | 100'10.50" | 2 (7) | ||
21 | Robinson, Leroy | SR | Lakewood HS | 30.02m | 98'6.25" | 3 (14) | ||
22 | Olivares, Sidoro | SO | Sebring HS | 29.19m | 95'9.50" | 1 (1) | ||
23 | Northcut, Gabriel | FR | Creekside HS | 28.96m | 95'0.50" | 2 (8) | ||
24 | Rehrog, Steven | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 28.75m | 94'4.25" | 1 (2) | ||
25 | Rose, Jordan | SO | Sebring HS | 28.60m | 93'10.25" | 1 (3) | ||
26 | Smith, Jaelin | SO | Lyman HS | 28.55m | 93'8.25" | 2 (9) | ||
27 | Evans, Matt | SR | Deltona HS | 28.15m | 92'4.50" | 1 (4) | ||
28 | Atkins, Ryan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 25.60m | 84'0.25" | 1 (5) | ||
29 | Hutchinson, Brodie | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 24.56m | 80'7.25" | 1 (6) | ||
30 | Moceri, Andrew | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 24.14m | 79'2.75" | 2 (10) | ||
31 | Crotty, Rafael | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 23.51m | 77'1.75" | 2 (11) | ||
32 | White, Johnathan | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 23.23m | 76'2.75" | 1 (7) | ||
33 | Ramos, John | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 23.20m | 76'1.75" | 1 (8) | ||
33 | Robinson, Johan | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 23.20m | 76'1.75" | 1 (8) | ||
35 | Miller, Luke | JR | Circle Christian School | 21.87m | 71'9.25" | 1 (10) | ||
36 | Wade, Noah | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 21.86m | 71'9" | 1 (11) | ||
37 | Bolton, Dallas | FR | Circle Christian School | 20.94m | 68'8.75" | 1 (12) | ||
38 | Davis, Tyler | SO | Wekiva HS | 20.30m | 66'7.50" | 1 (13) | ||
39 | Dieujuste, John | SO | Wekiva HS | 19.63m | 64'5" | 1 (14) | ||
40 | Johnsen, Jeremy | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 19.56m | 64'2.25" | 1 (15) | ||
41 | Walls, Wendall | SO | Circle Christian School | 19.25m | 63'2.25" | 1 (16) | ||
42 | Burgess, Matthew | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 19.10m | 62'8.25" | 1 (17) | ||
43 | Fordham, Carter | SO | Harvest Community School | 12.50m | 41'0.50" | 1 (18) | ||
Williams, Trevian | FR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Haley, Jackson | JR | Orangewood Christian | NM | |||||
Henderson, Marcus | JR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Moise, Joshua | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Messer, Cameron | SO | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Felisma, Peterson | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Herring, Tyrese | SO | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Bulleman, Caleb | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | NM | |||||
Upper, Matt | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Cleveland, Conner | SO | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Krim, Jack | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Winfrey, Judah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Brown, Ryan | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Greene, Isaiah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Loculien, Demaratre | SR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Hartless, Daniel | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Brinson, Mataeo | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Thomas, Zach | JR | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
Jimenez, Nicolas | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NM | |||||
Giles, Harper | JR | Mainland HS | NM | |||||
Asencio-Tovar, Alejandro | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Melbourne, Mikhael | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Thompson, Johnny | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Harris, Courtney | SO | Boynton Beach HS | NM | |||||
Peppin, Michael | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Barreiro, Jean | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sparrow, Chanler | SR | Oviedo HS | 13.96m | 45'9.75" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Peppin, Michael | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.78m | 45'2.50" | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Paul, Nelson | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.30m | 43'7.75" | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Jackson, Gabriel | JR | Lakewood HS | 12.83m | 42'1.25" | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | 5 | Bell, Roger | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.83m | 42'1.25" | 4 | 3 (4) |
6 | Moorer, Javon | SO | Lakewood HS | 12.27m | 40'3.25" | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | Vargas, Jimmy | SO | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 12.21m | 40'0.75" | 2 | 3 (7) | |
8 | Olivares, Sidoro | SO | Sebring HS | 12.12m | 39'9.25" | 1 | ||
9 | Bergan, Dion | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 12.11m | 39'8.75" | |||
10 | Headen, Maurice | SR | Mainland HS | 11.81m | 38'9" | 3 (8) | ||
11 | Jones, Draquan | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 11.79m | 38'8.25" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Szczepanik, Tyler | SR | Creekside HS | 11.66m | 38'3.25" | 3 (9) | ||
13 | Horton, Raymond | JR | Mainland HS | 11.50m | 37'8.75" | |||
14 | Rose, Jordan | SO | Sebring HS | 11.49m | 37'8.50" | |||
15 | Willett, Zyire | SO | Wekiva HS | 11.39m | 37'4.50" | 3 (10) | ||
16 | Thompson, Aaryon | JR | Mainland HS | 11.33m | 37'2.25" | 3 (11) | ||
17 | McCloskey, James | JR | Mainland HS | 10.92m | 35'10" | 3 (12) | ||
18 | Alford, Nicholas | SR | Creekside HS | 10.87m | 35'8" | 3 (13) | ||
19 | Davis, Tyler | SO | Wekiva HS | 10.85m | 35'7.25" | |||
20 | Smith, Jaelin | SO | Lyman HS | 10.81m | 35'5.75" | 1 (2) | ||
21 | Bentley, Hunter | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 10.56m | 34'7.75" | |||
22 | Terry, Jason | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 10.54m | 34'7" | 1 (3) | ||
23 | Clark, Josh | SR | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 10.52m | 34'6.25" | |||
24 | Robinson, Leroy | SR | Lakewood HS | 10.50m | 34'5.50" | 3 (14) | ||
25 | Northcut, Gabriel | FR | Creekside HS | 10.47m | 34'4.25" | 3 (15) | ||
26 | Luevano, Daniel | SO | Sebring HS | 10.33m | 33'10.75" | 1 (4) | ||
27 | Crotty, Rafael | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 10.21m | 33'6" | |||
27 | Jones, Dylan | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 10.21m | 33'6" | |||
29 | Abrams, Jatavious | JR | Lake Wales HS | 10.14m | 33'3.25" | 1 (5) | ||
30 | Jimenez, Nicolas | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 10.13m | 33'3" | 3 (16) | ||
31 | Bell, Blake | FR | Lyman HS | 10.02m | 32'10.50" | 1 (6) | ||
32 | White, Johnathan | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 9.91m | 32'6.25" | 1 (7) | ||
33 | Torres, Mark | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 9.87m | 32'4.75" | 1 (8) | ||
34 | Rehrog, Steven | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 9.82m | 32'2.75" | |||
35 | Ramos, John | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 9.66m | 31'8.50" | 1 (9) | ||
36 | Frazier, Rico | 8 | Holy Trinity Academy | 9.44m | 30'11.75" | 1 (10) | ||
37 | Sims, Sylvester | JR | Sebring HS | 9.37m | 30'9" | 1 (11) | ||
38 | Hutchinson, Brodie | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 9.31m | 30'6.50" | 1 (12) | ||
38 | Bulleman, Caleb | SO | Trinity Christian Academy (Delto | 9.31m | 30'6.50" | 1 (12) | ||
40 | Fulton, Brent | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" | 1 (14) | ||
41 | Miller, Luke | JR | Circle Christian School | 8.53m | 28'0" | 1 (15) | ||
42 | Dieujuste, John | SO | Wekiva HS | 8.47m | 27'9.50" | 1 (16) | ||
43 | Fordham, Carter | SO | Harvest Community School | 6.80m | 22'3.75" | 1 (17) | ||
44 | Willis, Nathan | FR | Lake Wales HS | 6.60m | 21'8" | 3 (17) | ||
Roach, Denali | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Bourque, Jarrett | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Buckley, Daniel | JR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Greene, Isaiah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Herring, Tyrese | SO | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Porkert, Joseph | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | NM | |||||
Upper, Matt | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Henderson, Marcus | JR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Sandemenico, Jonathan | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Krim, Jack | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Messer, Cameron | SO | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Lizak, Dillion | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Hartless, Daniel | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Pearsall, Anthony | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Robinson, Johan | FR | Faith Christian Academy | NM | |||||
Melbourne, Mikhael | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Courtney, Jared | JR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Mathis, Michael | SR | Creekside HS | NM | |||||
Evans, Matt | SR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Moise, Joshua | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Occiur, Malik | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Coleman, Steve | SR | Lake Wales HS | NM | |||||
Cleveland, Conner | SO | Oviedo HS | NM | |||||
Brinson, Mataeo | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Thomas, Zack | Creekside HS | NM | ||||||
Pittmon, Jordan | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Thompson, Johnny | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Barreiro, Jean | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smith, Brittney | JR | Boone HS | 1.55m | 5'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moreno, Camila | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gayles, Giana | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Calvin, Samoya | SR | Mainland HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ruane, Shannon | SR | Mainland HS | 1.50m | 4'11" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kauffman, Susan | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.45m | 4'9" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Littlefield, Kayla | SR | Mainland HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Parquette, Kristen | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Denton, Jessica | JR | Mainland HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fucigna, Isabella | SR | The Pine School | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Long, Rachel | FR | Wekiva HS | 1.40m | 4'7" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Palenzuela, Lizzie | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Holdman, Tramill | JR | Sebring HS | 1.35m | 4'5" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green, Skye | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Otero, Valeria | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kothari, Shivani | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zonts, Jillian | FR | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moceri, Tiffany | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dawson, Lauryn | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Davis, Madison | SR | The Pine School | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guijt, Annika | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hillery, Zarria | JR | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manfredi, Valerie | SO | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thomas, Lauren | JR | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Donovan, Sydney | SR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reese, Kennedie | JR | Unattached | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chappell, Julianna | JR | Unattached | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams, Collie | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 1.95m | 6'4.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Montgomery, Devuntaye | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 1.90m | 6'2.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Soler, Colin | SO | Oviedo HS | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Hipes, Alec | SR | Circle Christian School | 1.85m | 6'0.75" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Pita, Julian | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 3.5 | 2 (5) | |
5 | Craig, John | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 3.5 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Howell, Jordan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 2 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Mann, Carson | SR | Sebring HS | 1.80m | 5'10.75" | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Green, Kameron | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
9 | Dell, Nathaniel | JR | Mainland HS | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Woods, Deon | JR | Lyman HS | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Barthellemy, Benjamin | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
13 | Bridgemohan, Trey | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 1.75m | 5'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
14 | McCrimon, Paul | SR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 1.70m | 5'7" | 2 (13) | ||
15 | Gilbert, Wade | SO | Sebring HS | 1.70m | 5'7" | 1 (2) | ||
16 | Shakes, Corey | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1.65m | 5'5" | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Potter, Savion | SO | Mainland HS | 1.65m | 5'5" | 1 (4) | ||
Aaron, Ben | JR | The Pine School | NH | |||||
Darling Jr, Blaize | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||
Roach, Denali | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||
Postel, Jah'nye | JR | Faith Christian Academy | NH | |||||
Moorhead, Patrick | SR | Oviedo HS | NH | |||||
Farmer, Logan | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH | |||||
Hunt, Jalyx | SO | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||
Bellamy, Jamarious | JR | Lake Wales HS | NH | |||||
Brinson, Mataeo | JR | Lakewood HS | NH | |||||
Bernabeau, Derek | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | NH | |||||
Mathis, Pyson | FR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||
Denney, Luke | JR | The Pine School | NH | |||||
Harris, Diondre | SR | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||
Lawrence, Dwight | JR | Wekiva HS | NH | |||||
Sholtz, Davion | SR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||
Medina, Tony | JR | Lake Wales HS | NH | |||||
Poulard, Peter | SO | Wekiva HS | NH | |||||
Costan, Sean | JR | Wekiva HS | NH | |||||
Roche, Nicholas | SR | Lyman HS | NH | |||||
Lenderson, Eugene | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NH | |||||
Taylor, Jhii | JR | Mainland HS | NH | |||||
Gowen, Jalen | SR | Pine Ridge HS | NH | |||||
Bush, Deryl | SR | Mainland HS | NH | |||||
Harris, Courtney | SO | Boynton Beach HS | NH | |||||
Atz, Jonathan | SR | The Pine School | NH | |||||
Richards, Kimani | SO | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adams, Demarcus | JR | Mainland HS | 6.61m | 21'8.25" | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 6.38m | 20'11.25" | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Wilson, Chad | SR | Mainland HS | 6.35m | 20'10" | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Williams, Collie | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6.27m | 20'7" | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Kennedy, Keylon | SR | Mainland HS | 6.23m | 20'5.25" | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Pita, Julian | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 6.21m | 20'4.50" | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | Hawthorne, Delton | SR | Sebring HS | 6.14m | 20'1.75" | 2 | ||
8 | Dell, Nathaniel | JR | Mainland HS | 6.11m | 20'0.50" | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | Maloney, Jaleal | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 6.07m | 19'11" | 3 (8) | ||
10 | Paul, Nelson | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 5.97m | 19'7" | 3 (9) | ||
11 | Harris, Alonzo | FR | Lakewood HS | 5.93m | 19'5.50" | |||
12 | McGhee, Devin | JR | Orange City University HS | 5.86m | 19'2.75" | 3 (10) | ||
13 | Medina, Tony | JR | Lake Wales HS | 5.81m | 19'0.75" | |||
14 | Barone, Anthony | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5.79m | 19'0" | |||
15 | Aviles, Spencer | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 5.71m | 18'9" | 3 (11) | ||
16 | Marshall, Brandon | FR | Orange City University HS | 5.62m | 18'5.25" | |||
17 | Akins, Renelda | JR | Deltona HS | 5.51m | 18'1" | |||
17 | Espana, Marcos | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5.51m | 18'1" | |||
19 | Radke, Spencer | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.39m | 17'8.25" | |||
20 | Gaetan, Oscar | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 5.38m | 17'8" | |||
21 | Torres, Jose Alex | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" | 3 (12) | ||
22 | Taylor, Shareal | JR | Sebring HS | 5.35m | 17'6.75" | |||
23 | Dennis, Stevon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 5.28m | 17'4" | |||
23 | Roberts, Aaron | SO | Boone HS | 5.28m | 17'4" | |||
25 | Milo, Preston | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.21m | 17'1.25" | |||
26 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 5.14m | 16'10.50" | 3 (13) | ||
27 | Pinellas, Da'Nas | JR | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | 5.13m | 16'10" | 3 (14) | ||
28 | Howell, Jordan | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 5.07m | 16'7.75" | 3 (15) | ||
29 | Bellamy, Jamarious | JR | Lake Wales HS | 5.01m | 16'5.25" | |||
29 | Brooks, Tyrick | SO | Lyman HS | 5.01m | 16'5.25" | |||
31 | Taylor, Ajani | SO | Lyman HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 1 (1) | ||
31 | McCalla, Daijon | SR | Oviedo HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 1 (1) | ||
33 | Filgenger, Colin | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 4.74m | 15'6.75" | 1 (3) | ||
34 | Collins, Marquis | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.48m | 14'8.50" | 1 (4) | ||
35 | Maduro-Warner, Jahan | SR | Oviedo HS | 4.31m | 14'1.75" | 1 (5) | ||
36 | Walcott, Cameron | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 4.26m | 13'11.75" | 1 (6) | ||
37 | Leach, Tiquan | FR | Oviedo HS | 4.25m | 13'11.50" | 1 (7) | ||
Sherman, Naiym | SR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
Merrick, Tyrell | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Nisbett, Rivoldo | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Shakes, Corey | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Botello, Christopher | JR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Roach, Denali | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Ontiveros, Devin | FR | Lyman HS | NM | |||||
Pierre, Bryan | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Madden, Matthew | SR | Circle Christian School | NM | |||||
Maher, Nick | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Winfrey, Judah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Harris, Jaylon | SO | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | NM | |||||
Hunt, Jalyx | SO | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Apel, Nate | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Ellis, Lake | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Madureira, Miguel | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Fenelus, Deon | SO | Pine Ridge HS | NM | |||||
Poulard, Peter | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Bright, Tremon | JR | Deltona HS | NM | |||||
McKenzie, Matthew | FR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Jeantinor, Mardochee | JR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Davis, Khalid | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Donaster, Jefferson | SR | Boynton Beach HS | NM | |||||
Harris, Courtney | SO | Boynton Beach HS | NM | |||||
Lenderson, Eugene | SR | Northeast HS (Oakland Park) | NM | |||||
Jn Pierre, Akem | SR | Sebring HS | NM | |||||
Edgerian, Solomon | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Smith, Paris | SO | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Harris, Diondre | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Woods, Deon | JR | Lyman HS | NM | |||||
Huggins, Johnathan | SR | Pine Ridge HS | NM | |||||
Mitchell, Simmian | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Clark, Frank | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Wood, Daylen | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Denney, Luke | JR | The Pine School | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Money, Amanda | JR | Sebring HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Lundy, Ashton | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
9 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Crist, Renee | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 2.74m | 8'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Provenzano, Amanda | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.59m | 8'6" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Redden, Taylor | FR | Creekside HS | 2.43m | 7'11.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Witwer, Gracie | FR | Creekside HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Post, Alexis | FR | Creekside HS | 2.29m | 7'6" |
|
2.5 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Clary, Kayla | Creekside HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Putney, Zoe | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2.13m | 6'11.75" |
|
0.5 | |||||||||||||||||
Stavris, Sage | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Taylor, Parke | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Kouzina, Ekatereena | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Noonon, Katherine | SR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Moody, Julia | JR | Sebring HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||
Harris, Mackenzie | SR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Gonzalez, Simone | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Thornell, Brooke | SR | Creekside HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Fucigna, Isabella | SR | The Pine School | NH |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 12.16 | +1.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Abner, Derionah | SO | Wekiva HS | 12.21 | +1.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Starke, Lexie | JR | Lyman HS | 12.56 | +1.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Lottimore, Syriah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 12.59 | +2.1 | 5 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Caraballo, Destiny | JR | Boone HS | 12.61 | +1.9 | 4 | 1 (4) | ||
6 | Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell | JR | Boone HS | 12.66 | +1.9 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||
7 | Teague, Eriana | FR | Wekiva HS | 12.74 | +2.1 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||
8 | Williams, Kaleigh | SR | Sebring HS | 12.76 | +2.5 | 1 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 12.79 | +2.1 | 2 (3) | |||
10 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 12.88 | +2.5 | 3 (2) | |||
11 | Wilder, Shaniya | SO | Mainland HS | 12.94 | +2.5 | 3 (3) | |||
12 | McMillan, Makaila | SO | Sebring HS | 12.99 | +2.5 | 3 (4) | |||
13 | Austin, Toni | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.14 | +2.9 | 4 (1) | |||
14 | Nelson, Kadazjah | FR | Wekiva HS | 13.15 | +2.9 | 4 (2) | |||
15 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.17 | +2.5 | 3 (5) | 13.166 | ||
16 | Sage, Kendall | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 13.17 | +2.9 | 4 (3) | 13.170 | ||
17 | Robinson, Taneja | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.18 | +2.9 | 4 (4) | 13.176 | ||
18 | Henderson, Kalil | JR | Wekiva HS | 13.18 | +2.1 | 2 (4) | 13.180 | ||
19 | Howard, Dyman | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 13.22 | +2.5 | 3 (6) | |||
20 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 13.23 | +2.9 | 4 (5) | |||
21 | Littlefield, Kayla | SR | Mainland HS | 13.27 | +2.1 | 2 (5) | 13.264 | ||
22 | Berry, Lawren | SO | Mainland HS | 13.27 | +2.5 | 3 (7) | 13.267 | ||
23 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.32 | +2.1 | 2 (6) | |||
24 | McCallum, Eileen | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 13.38 | +2.9 | 4 (6) | |||
25 | Nelson, Johnasia | FR | Sebring HS | 13.47 | +2.0 | 7 (1) | |||
26 | Cummings, Essence | JR | Sebring HS | 13.50 | +2.3 | 5 (1) | |||
27 | Thomson, Emma | JR | Orange City University HS | 13.55 | +2.9 | 4 (7) | |||
28 | Rhoden, Sherwaine | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 13.59 | +2.3 | 5 (2) | |||
29 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.64 | +2.3 | 5 (3) | |||
30 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 13.77 | +2.3 | 5 (4) | |||
31 | Velez, Chasidy | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 13.80 | +2.2 | 6 (1) | |||
32 | Hanna, Stephanie | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.83 | +2.3 | 5 (5) | |||
33 | Kuznof, Kenya | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 13.89 | +2.0 | 7 (2) | |||
34 | Neikerk, Mary | FR | Harvest Community School | 14.02 | +2.2 | 6 (2) | |||
35 | Plotnikov, Dasha | SR | Oviedo HS | 14.05 | +2.0 | 7 (3) | |||
36 | Feagin, Samya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 14.06 | +2.2 | 6 (3) | |||
37 | Chowdhury, Janna | JR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 14.11 | +2.2 | 6 (4) | |||
38 | Latimer, Gabriela | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 14.14 | +2.2 | 6 (5) | |||
39 | Figueroa, Emily | JR | Lyman HS | 14.16 | +2.2 | 6 (6) | |||
40 | Francis, Catherine | JR | Lyman HS | 14.24 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | |||
41 | Johnson, Elise | FR | Orange City University HS | 14.35 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | |||
42 | Voltaire, Taisha | JR | Oviedo HS | 14.39 | +2.4 | 8 (1) | |||
43 | Gaston, Nicole | 8 | Lake Mary Prep | 14.42 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | |||
44 | Hosley, Khloe | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 14.49 | +2.4 | 8 (2) | |||
45 | Santana, Isabella | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 14.69 | +2.4 | 8 (3) | |||
46 | Cronin, Braden | SR | Oviedo HS | 15.00 | +2.4 | 8 (4) | |||
47 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 15.02 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | |||
48 | Rivera, Ajalee | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.08 | +2.4 | 8 (5) | |||
49 | Britt, Lenya | FR | Lyman HS | 15.12 | +2.4 | 8 (6) | |||
50 | Willams, Shealin | JR | Oviedo HS | 15.13 | +2.4 | 8 (7) | |||
51 | Baez, Jessica | SO | Holy Trinity Academy | 15.39 | +0.5 | 9 (1) | |||
52 | Bennett, Kierra | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 15.70 | +0.5 | 9 (2) | |||
53 | Rodriguez, Leanne | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 16.63 | +0.5 | 9 (3) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 24.15 | +2.0 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Abner, Derionah | SO | Wekiva HS | 24.94 | +2.0 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||
3 | Sclater, Sabrina | JR | Wekiva HS | 25.75 | +2.0 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||
4 | Menendez, Adriana | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 25.89 | +2.0 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||
5 | Coates, Treyonna | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 26.40 | +2.2 | 4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Gales, Courtney | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 26.45 | +2.2 | 3 | 2 (2) | ||
7 | Wilder, Shaniya | SO | Mainland HS | 26.50 | +2.2 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 26.52 | +2.6 | 1 | 3 (1) | ||
9 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 26.93 | +2.2 | 2 (4) | 26.928 | ||
10 | Henderson, Kalil | JR | Wekiva HS | 26.93 | +2.6 | 3 (2) | 26.929 | ||
11 | McMillan, Makaila | SO | Sebring HS | 26.95 | +2.6 | 3 (3) | |||
12 | Ford, Miyah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 27.06 | +2.2 | 2 (5) | 27.059 | ||
13 | Williams, Kaleigh | SR | Sebring HS | 27.06 | +2.1 | 5 (1) | 27.060 | ||
14 | Smith, Dna'Jah | JR | Mainland HS | 27.09 | +2.6 | 3 (4) | |||
15 | Thomas, Lauren | JR | Orange City University HS | 27.15 | +2.2 | 2 (6) | |||
16 | Austin, Anaje | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.29 | +2.6 | 4 (1) | |||
17 | Nelson, Kadazjah | FR | Wekiva HS | 27.32 | +2.6 | 4 (2) | |||
18 | Paolicelli, Daniella | FR | Boone HS | 27.53 | +2.6 | 3 (5) | |||
19 | McCormick, Deondra | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.54 | +2.1 | 5 (2) | |||
20 | Robinson, Taneja | FR | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 27.70 | +2.6 | 3 (6) | 27.699 | ||
20 | Berry, Lawren | SO | Mainland HS | 27.70 | +2.6 | 4 (3) | 27.699 | ||
22 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 27.77 | +2.0 | 7 (1) | |||
23 | McCallum, Eileen | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 27.80 | +2.2 | 2 (7) | |||
24 | Tallaksen, Tara | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 27.87 | +2.6 | 4 (4) | |||
25 | Cummings, Essence | JR | Sebring HS | 28.02 | +2.4 | 6 (1) | |||
26 | Hubbert, Asia | SO | Mainland HS | 28.33 | +2.1 | 5 (3) | |||
27 | Pride, Uquasha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 28.35 | +2.6 | 4 (5) | |||
28 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 28.42 | +2.4 | 6 (2) | |||
29 | Young, Chaquita | FR | Sebring HS | 28.57 | +2.1 | 5 (4) | |||
30 | Rhoden, Sherwaine | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 28.67 | +2.0 | 7 (2) | |||
31 | Austin, Toni | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 28.69 | +2.1 | 5 (5) | |||
32 | Velez, Chasidy | SO | Faith Christian Academy | 28.91 | +2.0 | 7 (3) | |||
33 | Perry, Ayana | JR | Oviedo HS | 29.01 | +2.0 | 7 (4) | |||
34 | Kuznof, Kenya | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 29.20 | +2.0 | 7 (5) | |||
35 | Feagin, Samya | FR | Lake Wales HS | 29.43 | +2.4 | 6 (3) | |||
36 | Neikerk, Mary | FR | Harvest Community School | 29.72 | +2.0 | 7 (6) | |||
37 | Hudson, Bailey | SO | Lyman HS | 29.77 | +2.6 | 8 (1) | |||
38 | Van Ravensway, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 29.79 | +2.6 | 8 (2) | |||
39 | Montanez, Yilari | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 29.81 | +2.0 | 7 (7) | |||
40 | French, Allie | JR | Oviedo HS | 29.87 | +2.6 | 8 (3) | |||
41 | Latimer, Gabriela | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 30.07 | +2.4 | 6 (4) | |||
42 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 30.74 | +2.6 | 8 (4) | |||
43 | Vega, Ashley | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 31.09 | +2.5 | 9 (1) | |||
44 | Ippolito, Alexandra | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 31.16 | +2.4 | 6 (5) | |||
45 | Francis, Catherine | JR | Lyman HS | 31.25 | +2.5 | 9 (2) | |||
46 | Willams, Shealin | JR | Oviedo HS | 31.47 | +2.6 | 8 (5) | |||
47 | Burnham, Kaylee | FR | Lyman HS | 31.98 | +2.5 | 9 (3) | |||
48 | Reddick, Desire | SO | Lyman HS | 32.52 | +2.5 | 9 (4) | |||
49 | Rodriguez, Leanne | JR | Faith Christian Academy | 34.48 | +2.5 | 9 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentry-Mickelson, Jewell | JR | Boone HS | 5.49m | 18'0.25" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Rowe, Johneisha | SO | Sebring HS | 5.37m | 17'7.50" | 8 | 1 (1) | |
3 | Caraballo, Destiny | JR | Boone HS | 5.25m | 17'2.75" | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Gayles, Lauryn | FR | Holy Trinity Academy | 5.18m | 17'0" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Lottimore, Syriah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 5.14m | 16'10.50" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Variste, Elka | JR | Lake Wales HS | 5.03m | 16'6" | 2.5 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | FR | Boone HS | 5.03m | 16'6" | 2.5 | 2 (5) | |
8 | Jones, Auzjay | SO | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.95m | 16'3" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Calvin, Samoya | SR | Mainland HS | 4.94m | 16'2.50" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Romero, Annelise | SR | The Pine School | 4.87m | 15'11.75" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Ford, Miyah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 4.86m | 15'11.50" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Teague, Eriana | FR | Wekiva HS | 4.78m | 15'8.25" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Sage, Kendall | FR | St. Johns Country Day School | 4.75m | 15'7" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | McMillan, Makaila | SO | Sebring HS | 4.74m | 15'6.75" | 2 (13) | ||
15 | Kent, LeeAnn | JR | Mainland HS | 4.61m | 15'1.50" | 2 (14) | ||
16 | Pride, Uquasha | SO | Lake Wales HS | 4.55m | 14'11.25" | 2 (15) | ||
17 | Wagner, Areyelle | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4.52m | 14'10" | 2 (16) | ||
18 | Rich, Abigail | JR | Mainland HS | 4.49m | 14'8.75" | 2 (17) | ||
19 | McGahee, Kemora | FR | Sebring HS | 4.45m | 14'7.25" | 1 (2) | ||
20 | Gamble, Haylee | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4.37m | 14'4" | 2 (18) | ||
21 | Austin, Anaje | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 4.36m | 14'3.75" | 1 (3) | ||
22 | Otero, Valeria | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 4.32m | 14'2.25" | 1 (4) | ||
23 | Plotnikov, Dasha | SR | Oviedo HS | 4.28m | 14'0.50" | 1 (5) | ||
24 | Klein, Summer | FR | Mainland HS | 4.27m | 14'0.25" | 2 (19) | ||
25 | Love, Victoria | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 4.25m | 13'11.50" | 1 (6) | ||
26 | Mckee, Kaia | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 4.12m | 13'6.25" | 2 (20) | ||
27 | Walker, Alison | SR | The Pine School | 4.01m | 13'2" | 1 (7) | ||
28 | Williams, Kirsten | SO | Sebring HS | 3.99m | 13'1.25" | 1 (8) | ||
28 | Medina, Sarah | SR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 3.99m | 13'1.25" | 1 (8) | ||
30 | Madden, Colleen | FR | Circle Christian School | 3.97m | 13'0.25" | 1 (10) | ||
31 | Dawson, Lauryn | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 3.75m | 12'3.75" | 1 (11) | ||
32 | Zonts, Jillian | FR | Lake Mary Prep | 3.61m | 11'10.25" | 1 (12) | ||
33 | Gaetan, Gianna | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 3.53m | 11'7" | 1 (13) | ||
34 | Perry, Ayana | JR | Oviedo HS | 3.09m | 10'1.75" | 1 (14) | ||
Roberts, Brooke | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM | |||||
Guijt, Annika | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | NM | |||||
Vazquez, Yzatiz | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Beauford, Parris | SO | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Dickinson, Amelia | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Zhang, Amy | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Dibacco, Rheagan | FR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Coolidge, Melissa | JR | The Pine School | NM | |||||
Caruthers, Brooke | FR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Hollifield, Kaylee | FR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Miles, Kamyah | FR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Rhoden, Sherwaine | JR | Pine Ridge HS | NM | |||||
Alvarez, Aryanna | FR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Kuznof, Kenya | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Thompson, Shakera | JR | Lakewood HS | NM | |||||
Gales, Courtney | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | NM | |||||
Fisher, Dasia | SR | Wekiva HS | NM | |||||
Walker, Carmella | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walker, Maiah | JR | Lake Wales HS | 56.05 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Wells, Summer | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 59.82 | 8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | Mobley, Josilin | SR | Mainland HS | 1:00.10 | 6 | 1 (2) | |
4 | Menendez, Adriana | JR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:00.29 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Sclater, Sabrina | JR | Wekiva HS | 1:00.53 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Outler, Reathasia | FR | Boone HS | 1:01.32 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Dumas, Sundria | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.00 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Tribou, Brianna | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:03.46 | 1 (5) | ||
10 | Coates, Treyonna | SR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:03.50 | 1 (6) | ||
11 | Jackett, Jessica | JR | Lake Wales HS | 1:03.69 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | McCaskell, Jahlia | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:04.68 | 3 (3) | ||
13 | Smith, Dna'Jah | JR | Mainland HS | 1:04.70 | 3 (4) | ||
14 | Hall, Tessa | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:04.92 | 6 (1) | ||
15 | Kosmitis, Kellie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:05.03 | 4 (1) | ||
16 | Hawryluk, Grace | FR | Mainland HS | 1:05.33 | 3 (5) | ||
17 | Walls, Anna | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:05.45 | 2 (4) | ||
18 | Palelis, Sarah | JR | Orange City University HS | 1:05.70 | 2 (5) | ||
19 | Edwards, Zariah | SO | Lyman HS | 1:05.87 | 4 (2) | ||
20 | Bryant-Berry, Zaniyah | FR | Boone HS | 1:06.15 | 5 (1) | ||
21 | Long, Rachel | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:06.76 | 4 (3) | ||
22 | Bivens, Genesis | SO | Mainland HS | 1:07.10 | 3 (6) | ||
23 | Van Ravensway, Ana | SO | Oviedo HS | 1:07.71 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | King, N'dia | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 1:07.72 | 3 (7) | ||
25 | Austin, Saafiyah | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 1:08.42 | 4 (4) | ||
26 | Perry, Ayana | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:09.60 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Montanez, Yilari | JR | Pine Ridge HS | 1:09.74 | 6 (2) | ||
28 | Appel, Mayana | SO | Lakewood HS | 1:09.97 | 2 (6) | ||
29 | Whitmer, Haila | SO | Father Lopez Catholic HS | 1:10.37 | 6 (3) | ||
30 | Laurore, Keturah | FR | Wekiva HS | 1:10.38 | 5 (4) | ||
31 | Winter, Sarah | FR | Harvest Community School | 1:10.78 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | French, Allie | JR | Oviedo HS | 1:11.79 | 7 (1) | ||
33 | Carso, Josie | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:12.37 | 6 (4) | ||
34 | McDougle, Paris | JR | Lakewood HS | 1:13.49 | 6 (5) | ||
35 | Ward, Summer | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 1:14.78 | 7 (2) | ||
36 | Dyro, Madeleine | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 1:14.80 | 7 (3) | ||
37 | Obermaier, Alex | SR | Holy Trinity Academy | 1:19.27 | 7 (4) | ||
38 | Cline, Courtney | SR | Circle Christian School | 1:24.73 | 7 (5) | ||
39 | Tonkova, Vida | SO | Lyman HS | 1:25.15 | 7 (6) | ||
40 | Long, Madison | SO | Circle Christian School | 1:29.53 | 7 (7) | ||
Paolicelli, Daniella | FR | Boone HS | 1:03.24 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Warren, Emma Jane | JR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:26.96 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Barber, Courtney | JR | The Pine School | 2:30.34 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Holzbaur, Maeghan | SR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:32.45 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Beck, Shelby | SO | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:33.46 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | DeDeo, Kylie | SR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 2:34.18 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Garcia, Leslie | JR | Lyman HS | 2:34.27 | 3 | 2 (1) | |
7 | Kent, LeeAnn | JR | Mainland HS | 2:34.43 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Powers, Kortnee | FR | Pine Ridge HS | 2:34.69 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Evans, Claire | FR | Bishop Kenny HS | 2:37.23 | 1 (7) | ||
10 | Miyares, Sofia | JR | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | 2:39.43 | 1 (8) | ||
11 | Brown, Tricianna | FR | Lakewood HS | 2:41.67 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Hawkins, D'Zhariya | JR | Mainland HS | 2:42.55 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Kodzi, Sika | JR | Oviedo HS | 2:43.27 | 1 (9) | ||
14 | Squitieri, Kayla | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:44.12 | 2 (5) | ||
15 | Rivas, Monica | JR | Mainland HS | 2:45.14 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Spence, Elisse | SR | Oviedo HS | 2:46.35 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Sclater, Shelly | JR | Wekiva HS | 2:48.03 | 2 (8) | ||
18 | Spidell, Lauren | SR | Circle Christian School | 2:48.89 | 3 (1) | ||
19 | Taylor, Kaley | JR | Lyman HS | 2:50.55 | 3 (2) | ||
20 | Malphurs, Savanah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 2:51.77 | 3 (3) | ||
21 | Cline, Danielle | 8 | Circle Christian School | 2:53.16 | 3 (4) | ||
22 | Rodriguez, Destany | SO | Sebring HS | 2:53.50 | 2 (9) | ||
23 | O'Neal, Madelynn | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 2:54.65 | 3 (5) | ||
24 | King, N'dia | FR | Faith Christian Academy | 2:57.11 | 3 (6) | ||
25 | Wildgen, Grace | SR | Oviedo HS | 2:57.69 | 2 (10) | ||
26 | Vahey, Mackenzie | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:58.48 | 3 (7) | ||
27 | Huber, Rebecca | JR | Orange City University HS | 2:58.95 | 3 (8) | ||
28 | Mudra, Milana | FR | Oviedo HS | 2:59.71 | 3 (9) | ||
29 | Akinola, Brina | SO | Pine Ridge HS | 3:01.08 | 3 (10) | ||
30 | Williams, Mariah | SO | Wekiva HS | 3:12.75 | 3 (11) | ||
31 | Rhodes, Megan | FR | Lyman HS | 3:18.31 | 2 (11) | ||
32 | Lane, Taylor | FR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 3:24.57 | 3 (12) | ||
Young, Jade | SO | Wekiva HS | DNF |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland HS | A | 42.69 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 42.98 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Deltona HS | A | 43.14 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||||
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 43.55 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||||||||||
5 | Sebring HS | A | 43.61 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||||||
6 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | A | 43.62 | 3 | 1 (5) | ||||||||||
7 | Wekiva HS | A | 43.63 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | ||||||
8 | Lake Wales HS | A | 44.34 | 1 | 2 (3) | ||||||||||
9 | Mainland HS | B | 44.62 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||||
10 | Wekiva HS | B | 45.17 |
|
|
|
|
2 (5) | |||||||
11 | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | A | 45.22 |
|
|
|
|
2 (6) | |||||||
12 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 46.19 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||||
13 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | B | 46.45 | 2 (8) | |||||||||||
14 | Faith Christian Academy | A | 46.47 | 3 (1) | |||||||||||
15 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 46.88 |
|
|
|
|
3 (2) | |||||||
16 | Oviedo HS | A | 46.92 |
|
|
|
|
4 (1) | |||||||
17 | Oviedo HS | B | 48.94 |
|
|
|
|
4 (2) | |||||||
Holy Trinity Academy | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
zone violation | ||||||||
Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
zone violation |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mainland HS | A | 3:24.42 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 2 (1) | |||||
2 | Wekiva HS | A | 3:32.84 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 2 (2) | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 3:34.49 | 6 | 2 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Mainland HS | B | 3:39.06 |
|
|
|
5 | 2 (4) | ||||||
5 | Holy Trinity Academy | A | 3:42.09 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (1) | |||||
6 | Oviedo HS | A | 3:45.78 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 1 (2) | |||||
7 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 3:46.23 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 1 (3) | |||||
8 | Wekiva HS | B | 3:47.91 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (5) | |||||
9 | Oviedo HS | B | 3:53.81 |
|
|
|
|
1 (4) | ||||||
10 | Sebring HS | A | 3:59.83 |
|
|
|
|
1 (5) | ||||||
11 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 4:20.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 (6) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oviedo HS | A | 8:14.35 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 8:15.01 | 8 | 1 (2) | ||||||||||
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 8:23.73 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 1 (3) | ||||||
4 | Mainland HS | A | 8:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (4) | ||||||
5 | Wekiva HS | A | 8:41.51 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | ||||||
6 | Lake Wales HS | A | 8:43.57 | 3 | 1 (6) | ||||||||||
7 | Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | A | 8:56.69 | 2 | 1 (7) | ||||||||||
8 | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | A | 9:08.60 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (1) | ||||||
10 | Oviedo HS | B | 9:25.14 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||||
11 | Sebring HS | A | 9:31.99 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||||
12 | Lake Mary Prep | A | 9:36.47 | 2 (5) | |||||||||||
13 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 9:40.89 | 2 (6) | |||||||||||
14 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 9:53.53 |
|
|
|
|
2 (7) | |||||||
15 | Immaculata-LaSalle HS | B | 9:55.54 |
|
|
|
|
2 (8) | |||||||
Osceola HS (Kissimmee) | B | 9:11.17 | |||||||||||||
Wekiva HS | B | DQ |
|
|
|
|
Uniform violation |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | Note | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wekiva HS | A | 48.69 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||||||
2 | Holy Trinity Academy | A | 50.03 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | ||||||
3 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 50.28 | 6 | 1 (3) | ||||||||||
4 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 50.57 | 5 | 1 (4) | ||||||||||
5 | Mainland HS | A | 50.74 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (5) | ||||||
6 | Sebring HS | A | 51.78 |
|
|
|
|
3 | 2 (1) | ||||||
7 | Lake Wales HS | A | 51.88 | 2 | 2 (2) | ||||||||||
8 | Mainland HS | B | 52.32 |
|
|
1 | 1 (6) | ||||||||
9 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | B | 53.08 |
|
|
|
|
2 (3) | |||||||
10 | Wekiva HS | B | 53.26 |
|
|
|
|
1 (7) | |||||||
11 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 1:00.94 |
|
|
|
|
2 (4) | |||||||
Lyman HS | A | DQ |
|
|
|
|
zone violation |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wekiva HS | A | 3:59.17 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Mainland HS | A | 4:15.37 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Lake Wales HS | A | 4:18.17 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Mainland HS | B | 4:25.60 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | Oviedo HS | A | 4:31.46 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Wekiva HS | B | 4:32.61 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Oviedo HS | B | 4:59.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 5:24.89 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flagler Palm Coast HS | A | 10:03.33 | 10 | |||||||||
2 | Bishop Kenny HS | A | 10:06.15 | 8 | |||||||||
3 | Mainland HS | A | 10:39.69 |
|
|
|
|
6 | |||||
4 | Oviedo HS | A | 10:45.42 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | St. Johns Country Day School | A | 11:00.78 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Wekiva HS | A | 11:09.81 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Father Lopez Catholic HS | A | 11:28.50 |
|
|
|
|
2 | |||||
8 | Oviedo HS | B | 11:31.57 |
|
|
|
|
1 | |||||
9 | Pine Ridge HS | A | 11:43.88 |
|
|
|
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Metz, Zach | JR | Oviedo HS | 6:57.46 | 10 | |
2 | Taylor, Noah | JR | Oviedo HS | 7:20.91 | 8 | |
3 | Ibezim, Chidiebere | SO | Palm Beach Central HS | 7:33.52 | 6 | |
4 | Peeples, Erie | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 7:33.62 | 5 | |
5 | Romo, Eric | SO | Calvary Christian | 7:43.12 | 4 | |
6 | Gentry, Devon | SO | Orange City University HS | 7:49.24 | 3 | |
7 | Corum, Zachery | SO | Oviedo HS | 8:13.60 | 2 | |
8 | Orndorff, Joseph | FR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8:20.79 | 1 | |
9 | Burton, Levi | JR | Flagler Palm Coast HS | 8:23.45 | ||
10 | Metz, Jeff | FR | Oviedo HS | 8:23.91 | ||
11 | Powers, Cody | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 8:48.01 | ||
12 | Brown, Christopher | SO | Wekiva HS | 9:00.05 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delay, Kayley | SR | Fletcher HS | 6:53.34 | 10 | |
2 | Pigg, Liberty | FR | Fletcher HS | 8:02.63 | 8 | |
3 | Palelis, Sarah | JR | Orange City University HS | 8:35.00 | 6 | |
4 | Miller, Lindsey | FR | Palm Beach Central HS | 8:45.18 | 5 | |
5 | Mitchell, Carly | SR | Oviedo HS | 9:00.14 | 4 | |
6 | Spidell, Lauren | SR | Circle Christian School | 9:07.92 | 3 | |
7 | Baiocco, Valeria | SO | New Smyrna Beach HS | 9:24.81 | 2 | |
8 | Kulczar, Samantha | SR | Lyman HS | 9:49.22 | 1 | |
9 | Swift, Ezaria | FR | Lyman HS | 10:13.23 | ||
10 | Wildgen, Grace | SR | Oviedo HS | 10:19.73 | ||
11 | Malphurs, Savanah | JR | New Smyrna Beach HS | 11:12.98 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Embry-Riddle | A | 50.50 | |||||
2 | UNAT-Embry-Riddle | A | 56.01 |