PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 167.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 75 |
3 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 73 |
4 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 72 |
5 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 48 |
6 | Apopka HS | APOP | 36 |
7 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 30 |
8 | Boone HS | BOON | 26 |
9 | George Jenkins HS | GEOJ | 21.5 |
10 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 21 |
11 | City of Life Christian Academy | CLCK | 19 |
12 | Olympia HS | OLYM | 17 |
12 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 17 |
14 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 16 |
15 | West Shore HS | WSHO | 10 |
16 | Windermere Prep | WIND | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary HS | LMAY | 163.5 |
2 | Spruce Creek HS | SPRU | 151 |
3 | First Academy (Orlando) | FRST | 55 |
4 | Orange City University HS | UNOC | 54 |
5 | Lake Brantley HS | LBRN | 52 |
6 | Boone HS | BOON | 50 |
7 | Lakeland HS | LAKE | 43 |
8 | City of Life Christian Academy | CLCK | 40.5 |
9 | Lake Mary Prep | LMPR | 22 |
10 | Apopka HS | APOP | 8 |
10 | Orlando Christian Prep | ORCH | 8 |
12 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | MCC | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 11.36 | +0.1 | 10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Sutton, Isaiah | SO | Apopka HS | 11.40 | +0.0 | 8 | 2 (1) | ||
3 | Gonzalez, Dylan | SO | Lake Mary HS | 11.42 | +0.0 | 6 | 2 (2) | ||
4 | Faustin, Jogimio | SR | Boone HS | 11.46 | +0.1 | 5 | 1 (2) | 11.452 | |
5 | Abram, Seriah | SO | Lake Mary HS | 11.46 | +0.1 | 4 | 1 (7) | 11.459 | |
6 | Mason, Jay'von | JR | Lakeland HS | 11.47 | +0.1 | 3 | 1 (8) | ||
7 | Martin, Jaden | SO | Apopka HS | 11.65 | +0.0 | 2 | 2 (3) | ||
8 | Lawerance, Kristopher | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11.73 | +1.7 | 1 | 6 (1) | ||
9 | Wright, Rodney | JR | Olympia HS | 11.87 | +1.3 | 3 (1) | |||
10 | Brown, Brandon | JR | Lake Mary HS | 11.90 | +0.4 | 5 (1) | |||
11 | Roberts, Aaron | SO | Boone HS | 11.92 | +0.0 | 2 (4) | |||
12 | Lasko, Nick | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 11.94 | +1.3 | 3 (2) | |||
13 | Aybar, Carlos | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 11.99 | +1.7 | 6 (2) | |||
14 | Smith, Jordan | FR | Boone HS | 12.01 | -1.7 | 4 (1) | |||
15 | Torres, Anthony | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 12.03 | +1.3 | 3 (3) | |||
16 | Gonzalez, David | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 12.07 | +1.3 | 3 (4) | |||
17 | Sturno, Brent | SR | Boone HS | 12.08 | -1.7 | 4 (2) | |||
18 | Ellis, Lake | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 12.19 | +0.4 | 5 (2) | |||
19 | Cortes, Ish | FR | Windermere Prep | 12.23 | +0.4 | 5 (3) | |||
20 | Jones, Victor | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academ | 12.25 | +0.4 | 5 (4) | |||
21 | Agabe, Peter | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | 12.27 | +0.4 | 5 (5) | |||
22 | Rolle, Jaylen | FR | Lakeland HS | 12.42 | +1.0 | 7 (1) | |||
23 | Vargas, Jose | FR | Orange City University HS | 12.43 | +0.4 | 5 (6) | |||
24 | Gainer, Byron | SR | Apopka HS | 12.46 | -1.7 | 4 (3) | |||
25 | Denz, Camden | SO | Lake Mary Prep | 12.49 | -1.7 | 4 (4) | |||
26 | Moore, Dontayvius | SO | Lakeland HS | 12.76 | +1.0 | 7 (2) | |||
27 | Nguyen, Brandon | FR | Central Florida Christian Academ | 13.08 | +1.7 | 6 (3) | |||
28 | Anthony, Keoni | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 13.40 | +1.0 | 7 (3) | |||
29 | Hernandez, Rembert | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 14.20 | +1.0 | 7 (4) | |||
30 | Palma, Nair | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 14.23 | +1.7 | 6 (4) | |||
31 | Abalo, Aydan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 16.58 | +1.0 | 7 (5) | |||
Covington, Reginald | SR | Lakeland HS | FS | +0.0 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lingard, Lorenzo | JR | Orange City University HS | 21.95 | -0.9 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Peterson, Andrew | SR | Lake Mary HS | 21.97 | -0.9 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Laugen, Michael | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 22.40 | -0.9 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Black, suresh | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 22.63 | -1.1 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Abram, Seriah | SO | Lake Mary HS | 23.25 | -1.1 | 4 | 2 (2) | |
6 | Gordon, Tyrik | JR | Orange City University HS | 23.38 | -0.9 | 3 | 1 (4) | |
7 | Brinson, Emanuel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 23.46 | -1.1 | 2 | 2 (3) | |
8 | Mason, Jay'von | JR | Lakeland HS | 23.52 | -1.1 | 1 | 2 (4) | |
9 | Brown, Brandon | JR | Lake Mary HS | 23.73 | -1.0 | 3 (1) | ||
10 | Sutton, Isaiah | SO | Apopka HS | 23.75 | +1.8 | 7 (1) | ||
11 | Manning, Jatarious | SO | Apopka HS | 23.82 | null | 4 (1) | ||
12 | Gonzalez, Dylan | SO | Lake Mary HS | 24.11 | -1.1 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Covington, Reginald | SR | Lakeland HS | 24.23 | -1.0 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Smith, Jordan | FR | Boone HS | 24.47 | +4.6 | 5 (1) | ||
15 | Williams, Isaiah | JR | Apopka HS | 24.59 | +4.6 | 5 (2) | ||
16 | Jones, Victor | 7 | Central Florida Christian Academ | 24.72 | null | 4 (2) | ||
17 | Aybar, Carlos | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 24.81 | -1.0 | 3 (3) | ||
18 | Ellis, Lake | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.84 | +1.6 | 6 (1) | ||
19 | Giles, Jarod | FR | Boone HS | 25.10 | null | 4 (3) | ||
20 | Wright, Rodney | JR | Olympia HS | 25.13 | -1.1 | 2 (6) | ||
21 | Lowery, Jamarcus | SR | Apopka HS | 25.17 | null | 4 (4) | ||
22 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 25.25 | +4.6 | 5 (3) | ||
23 | Williams, Cameron | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.26 | +1.8 | 7 (2) | ||
24 | Anthony, Keoni | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 25.50 | +1.8 | 7 (3) | ||
25 | Moore, Dontayvius | SO | Lakeland HS | 25.65 | +1.6 | 6 (2) | ||
26 | Labordeaux, Elijah | FR | Boone HS | 25.75 | +1.6 | 6 (3) | ||
27 | Kamalzadeh, Aivree | JR | Crooms Academy HS | 25.85 | -1.0 | 3 (4) | ||
28 | Rolle, Jaylen | FR | Lakeland HS | 26.02 | +4.6 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Irven, Damien | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 26.60 | -1.0 | 3 (5) | ||
30 | Nguyen, Brandon | FR | Central Florida Christian Academ | 26.99 | +1.6 | 6 (4) | ||
31 | Cadet, Ralph | JR | Olympia HS | 30.41 | -0.9 | 1 (5) | ||
32 | Palma, Nair | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 30.45 | +1.6 | 6 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laugen, Michael | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 49.76 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Francois, Joab | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 50.76 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Labrato, Matt | SO | Lake Mary HS | 51.98 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Gaston, Jason | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 51.99 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | Walton, Zamara | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 52.37 | 4 | 2 (1) | |
6 | Tse, Joshua | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 52.75 | 3 | 1 (5) | |
7 | Edwards, Nathan | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | 53.08 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Fletcher, Jordan | SR | Orange City University HS | 53.13 | 1 | 2 (3) | |
9 | Gallishaw, Devon | SO | Lakeland HS | 53.26 | 2 (4) | ||
10 | Cannie, Sean | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 53.88 | 3 (1) | ||
11 | Allen, Mitchell | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 54.11 | 6 (1) | ||
12 | Martinez, Alexander | JR | Orange City University HS | 54.22 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Belboda, Aaron | SO | Orange City University HS | 54.48 | 3 (2) | ||
14 | Rebeiro Jr., Ernesto | SO | Apopka HS | 55.12 | 3 (3) | ||
15 | Blake, Devin | SO | Lake Mary HS | 55.33 | 5 (1) | ||
16 | Kelly, Sean | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 55.45 | 6 (2) | ||
17 | Cook, Sean | SO | Boone HS | 55.62 | 4 (1) | ||
18 | King, Carson | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 55.66 | 3 (4) | ||
19 | Sancious, Cornelious | SO | Lakeland HS | 55.96 | 3 (5) | ||
20 | Lamboglia, Brendan | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 55.98 | 3 (6) | ||
21 | Chambers, Braxton | SO | Apopka HS | 56.13 | 4 (2) | ||
22 | Deng, Jiwei | FR | Windermere Prep | 56.15 | 6 (3) | ||
23 | Garris, Nelson | SO | Boone HS | 56.44 | 5 (2) | ||
24 | Dacosta, David | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 56.58 | 6 (4) | ||
25 | Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | 56.66 | 3 (7) | ||
26 | Green, Tyler | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 57.66 | 5 (3) | ||
27 | Kamalzadeh, Aivree | JR | Crooms Academy HS | 58.31 | 4 (3) | ||
28 | Breeze, Parker | FR | Boone HS | 58.69 | 5 (4) | ||
29 | Lowery, Jamarcus | SR | Apopka HS | 1:00.01 | 4 (4) | ||
30 | Colon, Matthew | SO | Lake Mary HS | 1:00.27 | 6 (5) | ||
31 | Logan, Wade | JR | Crooms Academy HS | 1:01.41 | 5 (5) | ||
32 | Mooosa, moeed | SR | Windermere Prep | 1:03.73 | 6 (6) | ||
33 | Crooms, Phillip | FR | Lake Mary HS | 1:03.79 | 4 (5) | ||
34 | Hernandez, Rembert | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 1:09.07 | 6 (7) | ||
35 | Abalo, Aydan | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 1:21.64 | 6 (8) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes, Jared | JR | West Shore HS | 1:57.26 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Boyle, Devin | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1:59.89 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | De Los Santos, Bacilio | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 2:00.33 |
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||
4 | St. Lewis, Canaan | SO | Lake Mary HS | 2:00.91 |
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||
5 | Kossler, Kolten | SO | Lake Mary HS | 2:01.56 |
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||
6 | Rodriques, Jaylen | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:03.71 |
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||
7 | Payton, Kenny | FR | City of Life Christian Academy | 2:08.77 |
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||
8 | Nelson, Jack | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 2:10.96 |
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||
9 | Marberry, Will | JR | Olympia HS | 2:11.04 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||
10 | Parnell, Cole | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:12.97 |
|
1 (9) | ||||||
11 | Castillo, Miguel | FR | Apopka HS | 2:14.37 |
|
2 (2) | ||||||
12 | Gallishaw, Alec | JR | Lakeland HS | 2:15.35 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||
13 | Gentry, Devon | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:16.93 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||
14 | Rivers, Gavin | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:17.61 |
|
3 (1) | ||||||
15 | Tipton, Jacob | SO | Orange City University HS | 2:17.84 |
|
2 (5) | ||||||
16 | Warner, Austin | SR | Apopka HS | 2:19.04 |
|
2 (6) | ||||||
17 | Barral, Jesse | JR | Apopka HS | 2:19.38 |
|
3 (2) | ||||||
18 | Lester, Matthew | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 2:22.43 |
|
3 (3) | ||||||
19 | Harris, Justin | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 2:29.20 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||
20 | Cooper, Chester | SR | City of Life Christian Academy | 2:33.44 |
|
3 (4) | ||||||
21 | Kerns, christopher | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | 2:42.70 |
|
3 (5) | ||||||
22 | Wheeler, Joseph | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 2:43.07 |
|
3 (6) | ||||||
23 | Ger, Raul | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 3:02.16 |
|
3 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Armas, Andrew | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 4:41.77 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||||||
2 | Gotay-Rivera, Jaime | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 4:49.06 |
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||||||
3 | Rashy, Michael | SR | Lake Mary HS | 4:51.93 |
|
6 | 1 (3) | |||||||||
4 | Jafri, Ahmed | JR | Olympia HS | 4:56.37 |
|
5 | 1 (4) | |||||||||
5 | Leongomez, Mark | JR | Olympia HS | 4:57.14 |
|
4 | 1 (5) | |||||||||
6 | Casasanta, Noah | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 4:58.97 |
|
3 | 1 (6) | |||||||||
7 | Knoblock, Duncan | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:05.16 |
|
2 | 1 (7) | |||||||||
8 | Johnson, Brian | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:06.33 |
|
1 | 1 (8) | |||||||||
9 | Bryan, Luke | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 5:07.47 |
|
1 (9) | ||||||||||
10 | Haynes, Dontaveous | FR | Olympia HS | 5:12.01 |
|
1 (10) | ||||||||||
11 | Lundy, Liam | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 5:12.69 |
|
1 (11) | ||||||||||
12 | Barnes, Maurice | FR | Apopka HS | 5:18.97 |
|
2 (1) | ||||||||||
13 | Nong, Serratt | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5:20.49 |
|
1 (12) | ||||||||||
14 | Steinke, Chad | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:22.66 |
|
2 (2) | ||||||||||
15 | Ramsammy, Sage | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:22.74 |
|
1 (13) | ||||||||||
16 | van der Sandin, Zion | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 5:26.92 |
|
2 (3) | ||||||||||
17 | Harris, Justin | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5:27.02 |
|
2 (4) | ||||||||||
18 | Gibson, Grey | 7 | The Geneva School | 5:28.95 |
|
1 (14) | ||||||||||
19 | Cooper, Chester | SR | City of Life Christian Academy | 5:32.61 |
|
1 (15) | ||||||||||
20 | Cole, Ethan | FR | Boone HS | 5:44.33 |
|
2 (5) | ||||||||||
21 | Jensen, Jayson | FR | Boone HS | 5:45.19 |
|
2 (6) | ||||||||||
22 | Herrera, Giovani | SR | Apopka HS | 5:53.80 |
|
2 (7) | ||||||||||
23 | Ward, Trenten | JR | Orange City University HS | 5:57.58 |
|
2 (8) | ||||||||||
24 | Kerns, christopher | JR | Orlando Christian Prep | 6:07.39 |
|
2 (9) | ||||||||||
25 | Ger, Raul | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 6:33.92 |
|
2 (10) | ||||||||||
26 | Diaz, Ben | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 7:35.64 |
|
2 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rashy, Michael | SR | Lake Mary HS | 10:47.01 | 10 | |
2 | Youngren, Nick | FR | Lake Mary HS | 10:47.48 | 8 | |
3 | Casasanta, Noah | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 11:10.24 | 6 | |
4 | Johnson, Chris | JR | Olympia HS | 11:19.49 | 5 | |
5 | Demeter, John | JR | Lake Mary HS | 11:22.83 | 4 | |
6 | Gerber, Michael | JR | Olympia HS | 11:57.28 | 3 | |
7 | Rivers, Gavin | SO | Orange City University HS | 11:57.48 | 2 | |
8 | Koerth, John | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 12:06.51 | 1 | |
9 | Gentry, Devon | SO | Orange City University HS | 12:21.71 | ||
10 | Nong, Serratt | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 12:27.52 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alex | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 14.78 | +0.3 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Farrell, Nathan | FR | Spruce Creek HS | 16.73 | +0.3 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | Heath, Wayne | JR | Lake Mary HS | 17.08 | +0.3 | 6 | 1 (3) | |
4 | Miller, Deyon | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 17.41 | +0.3 | 5 | 1 (4) | |
5 | White, Nahshon | JR | Lake Mary HS | 17.69 | +0.3 | 4 | 1 (5) | |
6 | Burrell, Christian | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 18.43 | +0.3 | 3 | 1 (6) | |
7 | Brooks, Brandon | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 18.95 | +0.0 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Hanson, Jacob | FR | Boone HS | 19.11 | +0.0 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Maldonado, Raymond | FR | Spruce Creek HS | 20.01 | +0.0 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Nyarady, Samuel | SO | Olympia HS | 20.86 | +0.0 | 2 (4) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lingard, Lorenzo | JR | Orange City University HS | 38.19 | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Shields, Alex | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 41.44 | 8 | 1 (2) | |
3 | White, Nahshon | JR | Lake Mary HS | 43.43 | 6 | 2 (1) | |
4 | Farrell, Nathan | FR | Spruce Creek HS | 43.59 | 5 | 1 (3) | |
5 | Burrell, Christian | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 43.65 | 4 | 1 (4) | |
6 | Hanson, Jacob | FR | Boone HS | 44.52 | 3 | 2 (2) | |
7 | Brooks, Brandon | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 45.12 | 2 | 1 (5) | |
8 | Heath, Wayne | JR | Lake Mary HS | 46.28 | 1 | 1 (6) | |
9 | Nyarady, Samuel | SO | Olympia HS | 47.23 | 2 (3) | ||
10 | Albert, Kelsey | FR | Spruce Creek HS | 47.80 | 2 (4) | ||
11 | Maldonado, Raymond | FR | Spruce Creek HS | 47.94 | 2 (5) | ||
12 | Winfrey, Judah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 49.16 | 2 (6) | ||
13 | Gutierrez, Daniel | JR | Crooms Academy HS | 50.21 | 3 (1) | ||
14 | Krim, Jack | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 51.18 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Mary HS | A | 43.48 |
|
|
|
|
10 | 1 (1) | |||||
2 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 44.29 |
|
|
|
|
8 | 1 (2) | |||||
3 | Boone HS | A | 44.58 |
|
|
|
|
6 | 2 (1) | |||||
4 | Apopka HS | A | 44.78 |
|
|
|
|
5 | 1 (3) | |||||
5 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 46.02 |
|
|
|
|
4 | 1 (4) | |||||
6 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 46.34 | 3 | 1 (5) | |||||||||
7 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 47.79 |
|
|
|
|
2 | 2 (2) | |||||
8 | City of Life Christian Academy | A | 1:02.36 |
|
|
|
|
1 | 2 (3) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 3:35.72 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | Spruce Creek HS | A | 3:42.70 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Apopka HS | A | 3:44.08 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 3:57.12 |
|
|
|
|
5 | |||||
5 | City of Life Christian Academy | A | 3:58.83 |
|
|
|
|
4 | |||||
6 | Lake Mary HS | A | 3:59.74 |
|
|
|
|
3 | |||||
7 | Boone HS | A | 4:12.53 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lake Brantley HS | A | 8:24.84 |
|
|
|
|
10 | |||||
2 | First Academy (Orlando) | A | 8:36.86 |
|
|
|
|
8 | |||||
3 | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | A | 9:09.75 | 6 | |||||||||
4 | Apopka HS | A | 9:16.63 | 5 | |||||||||
5 | Windermere Prep | A | 9:41.67 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barnecott, Trent | FR | Lake Mary HS | 1.93m | 6'4" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yirmyah, n/a | SO | Apopka HS | 1.76m | 5'9.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lehman, Dallas | JR | Lake Mary HS | 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Thiel, Kyle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
5.5 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brown, Jadarius | SR | Lakeland HS | 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bland, Jelani | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 1.66m | 5'5.25" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jaime, Paul | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Murray, Marshauri | JR | Apopka HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Gilbert, Brelynd | SR | Lake Mary HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Herrington, Thomas | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Brito, Anthony | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Hunt, Jalyx | SO | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Quigley, Caleb | SO | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Roche, Damien | FR | Boone HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Douphin, Dakota | SO | Spruce Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Harris, Diondre | SR | Orange City University HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Lovett, Micah | JR | Lake Brantley HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
De Los Santos, Bacilio | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||
Hipes, Alec | SR | Circle Christian School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Shields, Alex | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ott, Davis | SR | George Jenkins HS | 4.60m | 15'1" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alleva, Wyland | SO | George Jenkins HS | 3.95m | 12'11.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Harris, Justin | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hemmy, Jack | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ott, William | FR | George Jenkins HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Grusauskas, Adam | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 3.35m | 10'11.75" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Barnette, Ethan | FR | Boone HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | St. Pierre, Noah | FR | Lake Mary HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Harris, Eric | SR | Spruce Creek HS | 3.20m | 10'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Arnold, Luke | FR | Lake Mary HS | 3.05m | 10'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Brinson, Emanuel | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Goyette, Noah | SR | Boone HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sonderman, Jack | FR | Olympia HS | 2.75m | 9'0.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | De La Osa, Alexander | SR | Lake Brantley HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Libby, Parker | FR | Lake Mary HS | 2.45m | 8'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kelleher, Justin | FR | Olympia HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thanawala, Ayman | SO | Apopka HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jalca, Aaron | SO | Boone HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vaziri, Riza | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McFadden, Brent | JR | Boone HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Smith, Thomas | JR | Spruce Creek HS | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cota, Anthony | SO | Circle Christian School | NH | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Biro, Jack | SR | Olympia HS | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shields, Alex | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 6.42m | 21'0.75" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Walton, Zamara | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 6.00m | 19'8.25" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Peterson, Andrew | SR | Lake Mary HS | 5.97m | 19'7" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Payton, Kenny | FR | City of Life Christian Academy | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Burrell, Christian | JR | Lake Brantley HS | 5.72m | 18'9.25" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Lasko, Nick | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 5.64m | 18'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Williams, Isaiah | JR | Apopka HS | 5.59m | 18'4.25" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Trinidad, Juan | JR | Lake Mary HS | 5.57m | 18'3.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
9 | Sturno, Brent | SR | Boone HS | 5.50m | 18'0.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
10 | Torres, Anthony | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
11 | Ellis, Lake | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 5.38m | 17'8" |
|
||||||||||||||||
12 | Thiel, Kyle | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 5.31m | 17'5.25" |
|
||||||||||||||||
13 | Ledesma, Jonathon | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 5.13m | 16'10" |
|
||||||||||||||||
14 | Martin, Tremayne | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 4.76m | 15'7.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
15 | Chambers, Braxton | SO | Apopka HS | 4.71m | 15'5.50" |
|
||||||||||||||||
16 | Fleming, Jackson | JR | Apopka HS | 4.62m | 15'2" |
|
||||||||||||||||
Darling Jr, Blaize | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Herrington, Thomas | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Jaime, Paul | SR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maher, Nick | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Winfrey, Judah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Ledesma, Anthony | SR | City of Life Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
St. Pierre, Noah | FR | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Roberts, Aaron | SO | Boone HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Rerko, Bryan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Mason, Jay'von | JR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Tate, D'Andre | SO | Lake Mary HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Jadarius | SR | Lakeland HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mccoy, Jason | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 12.43m | 40'9.50" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Tate, D'Andre | SO | Lake Mary HS | 12.28m | 40'3.50" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||
3 | Simmons, Caleb | SO | Lake Mary HS | 12.01m | 39'5" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Sturno, Brent | SR | Boone HS | 12.01m | 39'5" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||
5 | Dash, Nicholas | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 12.00m | 39'4.50" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||
6 | Brooks, Brandon | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | 11.34m | 37'2.50" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||
7 | Newman, Braeden | FR | Boone HS | 11.05m | 36'3" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Ledesma, Jonathon | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 10.62m | 34'10.25" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||
Darling Jr, Blaize | SO | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Ruble, Grant | JR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Lasko, Nick | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Maher, Nick | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Ledesma, Anthony | SR | City of Life Christian Academy | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Jadarius | SR | Lakeland HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Hunt, Jalyx | SO | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Williams, Isaiah | JR | Apopka HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Rerko, Bryan | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Powers, Todd | SR | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Abram, Seriah | SO | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Zipperer, Damian | SR | Lakeland HS | NM |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hipes, Alec | SR | Circle Christian School | NM | |||||||||||||||||||
Trinidad, Juan | JR | Lake Mary HS | NM |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agabe, Peter | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | 13.15m | 43'1.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Nagbe, Stephen | JR | Lake Mary HS | 12.12m | 39'9.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Stokes, James | JR | Lake Mary HS | 12.09m | 39'8" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Hammond, Deyavie | SO | Lakeland HS | 11.98m | 39'3.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Upper, Matt | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 11.57m | 37'11.50" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Greene, Marques | SR | Lakeland HS | 11.31m | 37'1.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Shine, Gerard | SO | Lake Mary HS | 11.03m | 36'2.25" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Meadows, Vann | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 10.94m | 35'10.75" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Courtney, Jared | JR | Orange City University HS | 10.91m | 35'9.50" | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Matthews, Gabe | JR | Lake Mary HS | 10.32m | 33'10.25" | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Roach, Denali | JR | Lake Mary Prep | 10.16m | 33'4" | 1 (1) | ||
12 | Withers, Ronald | SR | Lakeland HS | 10.01m | 32'10.25" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Bryant, Thomas | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 9.92m | 32'6.50" | 2 (12) | ||
14 | rideout, skyler | SO | Windermere Prep | 9.81m | 32'2.25" | 2 (13) | ||
15 | Narozny, Kyle | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 9.64m | 31'7.50" | 1 (2) | ||
16 | Foley, Haigen | SO | Lakeland HS | 9.14m | 30'0" | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Mganga, Tino | SR | Orange City University HS | 8.84m | 29'0" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Goyette, Noah | SR | Boone HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Darbyshire, Jonathon | JR | Orange City University HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Waller, Charles | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 8.82m | 28'11.25" | 1 (5) | ||
21 | Blount, Jared | SO | Windermere Prep | 8.46m | 27'9.25" | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Ross, Knykolas | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 7.43m | 24'4.50" | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Cherubin, Craig | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 7.08m | 23'2.75" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Virgil, Josh | FR | Central Florida Christian Academ | 6.81m | 22'4.25" | 1 (11) | ||
25 | Bernal, Alejandro | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academ | 6.10m | 20'0.25" | 1 (12) | ||
Vaziri, Riza | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Lawerance, Kristopher | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Brommer, Jacob | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | NM | |||||
Miller, Dylan | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||
Valencia, Jose | SO | Boone HS | NM | |||||
Guise, Tyler | FR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Ramirez, Kris | SR | Boone HS | NM | |||||
alverez, bobby | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Pennington, Max | SR | Evangelical Christian School | NM | |||||
Williams, Elijah | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Joseph, Carl | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Calderon, Abraham | SO | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||
Krim, Jack | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Hartless, Daniel | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Wetmore, Josiah | SR | Evangelical Christian School | NM | |||||
Francis, Caleb | SR | Boone HS | NM | |||||
Christian, Trace | SR | Lake Brantley HS | NM |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stokes, James | JR | Lake Mary HS | 44.00m | 144'4.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Courtney, Jared | JR | Orange City University HS | 41.48m | 136'1.25" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Agabe, Peter | SR | Orlando Christian Prep | 40.76m | 133'9" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Upper, Matt | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 40.00m | 131'3" | 5 | 1 (1) | |
5 | Darbyshire, Jonathon | JR | Orange City University HS | 34.60m | 113'6.50" | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Hammond, Deyavie | SO | Lakeland HS | 33.32m | 109'4" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Foley, Haigen | SO | Lakeland HS | 33.30m | 109'3.25" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Nagbe, Stephen | JR | Lake Mary HS | 32.50m | 106'7.75" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Withers, Ronald | SR | Lakeland HS | 32.40m | 106'3.75" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Meadows, Vann | JR | Spruce Creek HS | 32.32m | 106'0.75" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Mganga, Tino | SR | Orange City University HS | 32.04m | 105'1.75" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Calderon, Abraham | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 31.54m | 103'6" | 2 (11) | ||
13 | Dewitt, Austin | SR | Lake Mary Prep | 30.24m | 99'2.75" | 1 (2) | ||
14 | Johnson, Rashard | SO | Lakeland HS | 29.22m | 95'10.75" | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Waller, Charles | SO | Lake Brantley HS | 28.62m | 93'11" | 2 (13) | ||
16 | Souverain, Stanley | JR | Lake Mary HS | 24.60m | 80'8.75" | 1 (3) | ||
17 | Case, Donald | FR | First Academy (Orlando) | 24.34m | 79'10.50" | 1 (4) | ||
18 | Mallard, Chase | SO | Spruce Creek HS | 24.20m | 79'5" | 1 (5) | ||
19 | Virgil, Josh | FR | Central Florida Christian Academ | 23.52m | 77'2.25" | 1 (6) | ||
20 | Miller, Dylan | FR | Lake Brantley HS | 21.90m | 71'10.50" | 1 (7) | ||
21 | Guise, Tyler | FR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | 18.94m | 62'2" | 1 (8) | ||
22 | Ross, Knykolas | 7 | Orlando Christian Prep | 18.62m | 61'1.25" | 1 (9) | ||
23 | Bernal, Alejandro | 8 | Central Florida Christian Academ | 17.26m | 56'7.75" | 1 (10) | ||
24 | Hernandez, Rembert | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | 11.36m | 37'3.50" | 1 (11) | ||
Brommer, Jacob | SO | Orlando Christian Prep | NM | |||||
Sawin, Brenden | JR | Lake Mary HS | NM | |||||
Cherubin, Craig | FR | Lake Brantley HS | NM | |||||
Lawerance, Kristopher | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Gonzalez, Christian | JR | City of Life Christian Academy | NM | |||||
alverez, bobby | SR | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Foreman, Andrew | SR | The Geneva School | NM | |||||
Williams, Elijah | SO | First Academy (Orlando) | NM | |||||
Francis, Caleb | SR | Boone HS | NM | |||||
Krim, Jack | SR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Winfrey, Judah | JR | Lake Mary Prep | NM | |||||
Joseph, Carl | JR | Melbourne Central Catholic HS | NM | |||||
Hartless, Daniel | SR | Orange City University HS | NM | |||||
Rader, Ben | SR | The Geneva School | NM | |||||
Smith, Andrew | FR | Spruce Creek HS | NM | |||||
Ramirez, Kris | SR | Boone HS | NM |